HAANJA OPEN 24.02.2018
Lühendatud tavarada
24.02.2018 Haanja (Rajameister: Markus Puusepp)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N40  N50  N60 

M12
2370m 10KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.41\144m   3.32\175m   4.43\190m    5.35\90m   6.33\226m   7.38\286m   8.40\280m   9.39\107m  10.100\300m  F.\116m      
   1. Markus Juhkam             Kobras          00:31.09  00:31.09    4:01( 1)    5:36( 1)    7:30( 1)   10:06( 1)   11:38( 1)   14:09( 1)   19:08( 1)   22:12( 1)   24:17( 1)   30:34( 1)   31:09( 1)  
                                                                      4:01[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    4:59[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    2:05[ 4]    6:17[ 4]    0:35[ 1] 
   2. Matīss Kalniņš            Azimuts OK-Sm B 00:34.52     +3:43    4:13( 2)    6:50( 3)    9:15( 3)   12:31( 3)   14:01( 2)   17:51( 2)   23:48( 2)   27:47( 2)   29:23( 2)   34:12( 2)   34:52( 2)  
                                                                      4:13[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    1:30[ 1]    3:50[ 3]    5:57[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    4:49[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
   3. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:46.38    +15:29    4:41( 3)    6:46( 2)    8:56( 2)   11:32( 2)   16:18( 3)   19:50( 3)   36:33( 4)   40:37( 3)   42:20( 3)   46:01( 3)   46:38( 3)  
                                                                      4:41[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    2:36[ 1]    4:46[ 4]    3:32[ 2]   16:43[ 4]    4:04[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    3:41[ 1]    0:37[ 2] 
   4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras          00:47.28    +16:19    6:06( 4)    9:23( 4)   14:11( 4)   18:05( 4)   20:35( 4)   24:31( 4)   36:12( 3)   41:06( 4)   43:02( 4)   46:43( 4)   47:28( 4)  
                                                                      6:06[ 4]    3:17[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    3:56[ 4]   11:41[ 3]    4:54[ 4]    1:56[ 3]    3:41[ 1]    0:45[ 4] 
      Audun Palo                Võru OK /Võru s Ei start            
                                                                   
M14
4430m 12KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\514m   2.42\126m   3.38\438m   4.39\335m   5.49\577m   6.44\252m    7.43\74m    8.34\89m   9.33\286m  10.47\844m  11.48\351m  12.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:33.38  00:33.38    3:40( 1)    5:15( 1)    8:24( 1)   11:59( 1)   15:33( 1)   16:58( 1)   17:35( 1)   18:07( 1)   20:38( 1)   27:18( 1)   31:58( 1)   33:08( 1)   33:38( 1)  
                                                                      3:40[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    6:40[ 1]    4:40[ 5]    1:10[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
   2. Nansen Palo               Võru OK /Võru s 00:35.19     +1:40    3:50( 2)    5:47( 2)    9:49( 2)   13:28( 2)   17:46( 2)   19:29( 2)   20:06( 2)   20:41( 2)   23:26( 2)   31:19( 2)   33:34( 2)   34:48( 2)   35:19( 2)  
                                                                      3:50[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    4:02[ 2]    3:39[ 3]    4:18[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    7:53[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:31[ 3] 
   3. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:38.41     +5:02    5:57( 3)    7:53( 3)   12:05( 3)   14:58( 3)   19:41( 3)   21:40( 3)   22:18( 3)   22:57( 3)   25:49( 3)   34:28( 3)   36:37( 3)   38:12( 3)   38:41( 3)  
                                                                      5:57[ 3]    1:56[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    2:53[ 1]    4:43[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    2:52[ 3]    8:39[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
   4. Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OK-Sm B 00:50.08    +16:30    7:02( 4)    9:24( 4)   14:25( 4)   19:56( 4)   24:44( 4)   27:03( 4)   27:49( 4)   28:41( 4)   32:24( 4)   45:05( 4)   47:51( 4)   49:35( 4)   50:08( 4)  
                                                                      7:02[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    5:01[ 4]    5:31[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    0:46[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    3:43[ 4]   12:41[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    1:44[ 4]    0:33[ 4] 
   5. Andri Kepler              Kobras          00:59.50    +26:12    7:54( 5)   13:00( 5)   18:08( 5)   27:08( 5)   34:30( 5)   36:55( 5)   37:40( 5)   38:50( 5)   42:39( 5)   52:26( 5)   56:28( 5)   59:11( 5)   59:50( 5)  
                                                                      7:54[ 5]    5:06[ 5]    5:08[ 5]    9:00[ 5]    7:22[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    0:45[ 4]    1:10[ 5]    3:49[ 5]    9:47[ 4]    4:02[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    0:39[ 5] 
      Rasmus Saare              Kobras          Puuduv KP           335:39( 6)  
                                                                    335:39[ 6] 
M16
5020m 17KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.46\603m   2.33\160m   3.41\353m   4.32\175m   5.44\158m    6.43\74m    7.34\89m   8.50\136m   9.36\401m  10.37\364m  11.35\381m  12.42\147m  13.38\438m  14.39\335m  15.47\304m  16.48\351m  17.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 00:39.13  00:39.13    9:00( 2)    9:57( 2)   12:11( 2)   13:31( 2)   14:56( 2)   15:34( 2)   16:14( 2)   17:05( 2)   19:51( 2)   21:25( 2)   24:29( 1)   25:40( 1)   29:31( 1)   31:55( 1)   35:35( 1)   37:31( 1)   38:44( 1)   39:13( 1)  
                                                                      9:00[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Mattias Maidla            Kobras          00:45.20     +6:07    5:34( 1)    6:55( 1)    9:47( 1)   11:35( 1)   13:42( 1)   14:27( 1)   15:16( 1)   16:17( 1)   19:21( 1)   21:23( 1)   25:55( 2)   27:40( 2)   32:39( 2)   36:32( 2)   40:23( 2)   43:08( 2)   44:47( 2)   45:20( 2)  
                                                                      5:34[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    4:32[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    4:59[ 2]    3:53[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
M18
5410m 18KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.49\194m   3.44\252m   4.38\556m   5.39\335m   6.40\107m   7.41\326m   8.43\316m    9.35\90m   10.34\62m  11.50\136m  12.36\401m  13.37\364m  14.33\259m  15.46\160m  16.47\699m  17.48\351m  18.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:30.48  00:30.48    2:11( 1)    2:59( 1)    4:20( 1)    8:26( 1)   11:08( 1)   11:54( 1)   13:22( 1)   15:08( 1)   15:47( 1)   16:10( 1)   16:48( 1)   18:31( 1)   19:51( 1)   21:21( 1)   22:29( 1)   27:38( 1)   29:15( 1)   30:24( 1)   30:48( 1)  
                                                                      2:11[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    5:09[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Siim Turban               Rakv            00:40.05     +9:17    2:18( 2)    3:22( 2)    4:44( 2)    9:21( 2)   12:26( 2)   13:27( 2)   15:22( 2)   17:22( 2)   18:16( 2)   18:38( 2)   19:25( 2)   21:46( 2)   23:47( 2)   25:55( 2)   27:38( 2)   36:16( 2)   38:09( 2)   39:37( 2)   40:05( 2)  
                                                                      2:18[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    4:37[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    8:38[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          00:57.21    +26:33    3:44( 3)    4:53( 3)    8:07( 3)   20:40( 3)   25:05( 3)   26:18( 3)   28:54( 3)   31:18( 3)   32:35( 3)   33:12( 3)   34:08( 3)   36:50( 3)   38:47( 3)   41:17( 3)   45:07( 3)   52:47( 3)   55:14( 3)   56:52( 3)   57:21( 3)  
                                                                      3:44[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    3:14[ 3]   12:33[ 3]    4:25[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    2:30[ 3]    3:50[ 3]    7:40[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    0:29[ 3] 
M21
5760m 19KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.32\266m   3.46\453m   4.38\139m   5.41\358m   6.49\164m   7.44\252m    8.43\74m    9.34\89m   10.35\62m  11.37\381m  12.36\364m  13.50\401m  14.33\282m  15.47\844m  16.48\351m  17.39\310m  18.40\107m  19.100\288m  F.\116m      
   1. Gion Schnyder             Peko            00:26.00  00:26.00    1:54( 2)    3:05( 2)    5:41( 1)    6:47( 1)    8:03( 1)    8:56( 1)    9:57( 1)   10:20( 1)   10:42( 1)   11:00( 1)   13:11( 1)   14:37( 1)   16:02( 1)   17:17( 1)   21:18( 1)   22:40( 1)   24:04( 1)   24:43( 1)   25:40( 1)   26:00( 1)  
                                                                      1:54[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    4:01[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:20[ 3] 
   2. Even Toomas               Peko            00:27.46     +1:46    1:46( 1)    2:57( 1)    6:05( 2)    7:25( 2)    8:42( 2)    9:32( 2)   10:42( 2)   11:05( 2)   11:30( 2)   11:49( 2)   14:04( 2)   15:33( 2)   16:55( 2)   18:13( 2)   22:54( 2)   24:20( 2)   25:42( 2)   26:24( 2)   27:27( 2)   27:46( 2)  
                                                                      1:46[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    1:20[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    0:23[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    4:41[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            00:29.39     +3:39    2:03( 4)    3:16( 3)    6:06( 3)    7:38( 3)    9:03( 3)    9:58( 3)   11:06( 3)   11:31( 3)   11:58( 3)   12:19( 3)   14:44( 3)   16:21( 3)   17:55( 3)   19:17( 3)   24:15( 3)   25:51( 3)   27:25( 3)   28:07( 3)   29:15( 3)   29:39( 3)  
                                                                      2:03[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    2:50[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    0:55[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    0:25[ 3]    0:27[ 4]    0:21[ 4]    2:25[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    4:58[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    1:34[ 5]    0:42[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK 00:29.49     +3:49    2:13( 6)    3:26( 4)    6:28( 4)    8:08( 4)    9:37( 4)   10:31( 4)   11:41( 4)   12:09( 4)   12:31( 4)   12:51( 4)   15:24( 4)   16:58( 4)   18:32( 4)   19:52( 4)   24:51( 4)   26:14( 4)   27:40( 4)   28:30( 4)   29:30( 4)   29:49( 4)  
                                                                      2:13[ 6]    1:13[ 3]    3:02[ 3]    1:40[ 4]    1:29[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    1:10[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    0:22[ 1]    0:20[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    1:34[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    1:20[ 3]    4:59[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    0:50[ 5]    1:00[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   5. Raul Kudre                Peko            00:31.48     +5:48    1:59( 3)    3:29( 5)    7:14( 5)    8:55( 5)   10:30( 5)   11:45( 5)   13:04( 5)   13:32( 5)   13:59( 5)   14:21( 5)   16:52( 5)   18:29( 5)   19:56( 5)   21:19( 5)   26:19( 5)   27:57( 5)   29:29( 5)   30:13( 5)   31:23( 5)   31:48( 5)  
                                                                      1:59[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    3:45[ 5]    1:41[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    1:15[ 7]    1:19[ 5]    0:28[ 4]    0:27[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    2:31[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    1:23[ 5]    5:00[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    1:32[ 4]    0:44[ 4]    1:10[ 5]    0:25[ 6] 
   6. Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK       00:36.11    +10:11    2:11( 5)    3:30( 6)    7:16( 6)    9:07( 6)   10:49( 6)   11:59( 6)   13:29( 6)   14:05( 6)   14:35( 6)   15:01( 6)   18:04( 6)   20:18( 6)   22:18( 6)   24:01( 6)   29:49( 6)   31:38( 6)   33:36( 6)   34:31( 6)   35:44( 6)   36:11( 6)  
                                                                      2:11[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    3:46[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    1:42[ 7]    1:10[ 6]    1:30[ 6]    0:36[ 6]    0:30[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    3:03[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    2:00[ 7]    1:43[ 6]    5:48[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    1:58[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    1:13[ 7]    0:27[ 7] 
   7. Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullud     00:41.35    +15:35    2:15( 7)    3:54( 7)    7:54( 7)   10:26( 7)   12:05( 7)   13:13( 7)   14:53( 7)   15:36( 7)   16:14( 7)   16:49( 7)   19:37( 7)   22:05( 7)   23:55( 7)   25:43( 7)   32:48( 7)   36:27( 7)   38:41( 7)   39:59( 7)   41:11( 7)   41:35( 7)  
                                                                      2:15[ 7]    1:39[ 7]    4:00[ 7]    2:32[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    1:08[ 5]    1:40[ 7]    0:43[ 7]    0:38[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    2:48[ 6]    2:28[ 7]    1:50[ 6]    1:48[ 7]    7:05[ 7]    3:39[ 7]    2:14[ 7]    1:18[ 7]    1:12[ 6]    0:24[ 5] 
M40
5410m 18KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.49\194m   3.44\252m   4.38\556m   5.39\335m   6.40\107m   7.41\326m   8.43\316m    9.35\90m   10.34\62m  11.50\136m  12.36\401m  13.37\364m  14.33\259m  15.46\160m  16.47\699m  17.48\351m  18.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Magnar Alev               Otepää          00:36.24  00:36.24    2:09( 1)    3:03( 1)    4:35( 1)    9:00( 1)   12:18( 1)   13:19( 1)   15:02( 1)   17:26( 1)   18:11( 1)   18:37( 1)   19:20( 1)   21:22( 1)   22:52( 1)   24:45( 1)   26:05( 1)   32:50( 1)   34:47( 1)   35:58( 1)   36:24( 1)  
                                                                      2:09[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    6:45[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             00:48.10    +11:46    6:10( 2)    7:17( 2)    9:28( 2)   16:02( 2)   19:16( 2)   20:23( 2)   22:20( 2)   25:03( 2)   27:18( 2)   28:02( 2)   28:55( 2)   31:45( 2)   33:33( 2)   35:39( 2)   37:19( 2)   43:51( 2)   46:03( 2)   47:37( 2)   48:10( 2)  
                                                                      6:10[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    6:34[ 2]    3:14[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    6:32[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
M50
5020m 17KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.46\603m   2.33\160m   3.41\353m   4.32\175m   5.44\158m    6.43\74m    7.34\89m   8.50\136m   9.36\401m  10.37\364m  11.35\381m  12.42\147m  13.38\438m  14.39\335m  15.47\304m  16.48\351m  17.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             00:30.46  00:30.46    4:03( 1)    4:58( 1)    7:15( 1)    8:58( 1)    9:53( 1)   10:26( 1)   10:56( 1)   11:30( 1)   13:30( 1)   14:55( 1)   18:21( 1)   19:30( 1)   22:35( 1)   24:48( 1)   27:21( 1)   29:09( 1)   30:16( 1)   30:46( 1)  
                                                                      4:03[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
   2. Veiko Pak                 Rae             00:35.09     +4:22    4:49( 2)    5:50( 2)    8:29( 2)    9:42( 2)   10:54( 2)   11:31( 2)   12:02( 2)   12:42( 2)   14:54( 2)   16:31( 2)   20:01( 2)   21:32( 2)   25:17( 2)   28:18( 2)   31:18( 2)   33:28( 2)   34:39( 2)   35:09( 2)  
                                                                      4:49[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    2:12[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   3. Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OK-Sm B 00:43.51    +13:05    5:49( 3)    6:57( 3)    9:31( 3)   11:59( 3)   13:29( 3)   14:12( 3)   15:50( 3)   16:38( 3)   20:04( 3)   21:53( 3)   25:38( 3)   27:14( 3)   31:12( 3)   34:25( 3)   39:30( 3)   41:50( 3)   43:10( 3)   43:51( 3)  
                                                                      5:49[ 3]    1:08[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    1:38[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    3:26[ 4]    1:49[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    5:05[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    0:41[ 4] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:50.22    +19:36    9:06( 4)   10:30( 4)   13:39( 4)   15:21( 4)   16:52( 4)   17:38( 4)   19:00( 4)   19:58( 4)   22:51( 4)   25:17( 4)   29:47( 4)   31:42( 4)   36:54( 4)   41:04( 4)   45:25( 4)   48:15( 4)   49:46( 4)   50:22( 4)  
                                                                      9:06[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    3:09[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    1:31[ 4]    0:46[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    0:58[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    4:30[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    5:12[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    4:21[ 3]    2:50[ 4]    1:31[ 4]    0:36[ 3] 
M60
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     F.\116m      
N12
2370m 10KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.41\144m   3.32\175m   4.43\190m    5.35\90m   6.33\226m   7.38\286m   8.40\280m   9.39\107m  10.100\300m  F.\116m      
   1. Maarja Oras               Kobras          00:49.22  00:49.22    5:09( 2)    7:50( 2)   11:33( 2)   15:29( 2)   17:30( 2)   27:46( 3)   34:02( 2)   38:34( 2)   43:15( 2)   48:33( 1)   49:22( 1)  
                                                                      5:09[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    3:43[ 3]    3:56[ 2]    2:01[ 2]   10:16[ 3]    6:16[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    4:41[ 2]    5:18[ 2]    0:49[ 1] 
   2. Johanna Oras              Kobras          00:52.48     +3:26    4:23( 1)    6:38( 1)    9:33( 1)   14:32( 1)   17:00( 1)   22:15( 1)   36:46( 3)   42:28( 3)   47:13( 3)   51:51( 2)   52:48( 2)  
                                                                      4:23[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    4:59[ 3]    2:28[ 3]    5:15[ 1]   14:31[ 3]    5:42[ 3]    4:45[ 3]    4:38[ 1]    0:57[ 2] 
      Käti Kudre                Peko            Katk                
                                                                   
      Anete Stabiņa             Azimuts OK-Sm B Puuduv KP             7:40( 3)   10:21( 3)   13:03( 3)   16:39( 3)   18:16( 3)   25:50( 2)   32:09( 1)   36:17( 1)   38:22( 1)  
                                                                      7:40[ 3]    2:41[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    7:34[ 2]    6:19[ 2]    4:08[ 1]    2:05[ 1] 
N14
3120m 10KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.45\476m   2.32\397m   3.44\158m   4.35\163m   5.33\226m   6.46\160m   7.41\369m   8.31\144m   9.39\405m  10.100\300m  F.\116m      
   1. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           00:29.11  00:29.11    5:20( 1)    9:28( 1)   10:44( 1)   12:23( 1)   15:41( 1)   17:18( 1)   20:48( 1)   22:41( 1)   26:51( 1)   28:45( 1)   29:11( 1)  
                                                                      5:20[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          00:43.35    +14:23    5:48( 2)   14:23( 3)   17:14( 3)   19:20( 3)   22:27( 3)   24:54( 3)   31:35( 3)   33:49( 3)   39:05( 3)   42:57( 2)   43:35( 2)  
                                                                      5:48[ 2]    8:35[ 3]    2:51[ 3]    2:06[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    6:41[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    5:16[ 2]    3:52[ 2]    0:38[ 2] 
   3. Helina Saega              Otepää          00:44.14    +15:03    6:15( 3)   10:42( 2)   13:23( 2)   15:33( 2)   19:03( 2)   22:56( 2)   29:43( 2)   32:16( 2)   39:02( 2)   43:34( 3)   44:14( 3)  
                                                                      6:15[ 3]    4:27[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    3:30[ 3]    3:53[ 3]    6:47[ 3]    2:33[ 3]    6:46[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
N16
4430m 12KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\514m   2.42\126m   3.38\438m   4.39\335m   5.49\577m   6.44\252m    7.43\74m    8.34\89m   9.33\286m  10.47\844m  11.48\351m  12.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          00:42.22  00:42.22    4:57( 2)    7:25( 2)   12:01( 2)   16:17( 2)   21:37( 2)   23:35( 2)   24:20( 2)   24:58( 2)   27:46( 2)   37:29( 1)   40:04( 1)   41:48( 1)   42:22( 1)  
                                                                      4:57[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    4:16[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    9:43[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 00:43.52     +1:29    4:23( 1)    6:24( 1)   10:48( 1)   15:06( 1)   20:10( 1)   22:16( 1)   23:01( 1)   23:43( 1)   27:30( 1)   38:36( 2)   41:24( 2)   43:11( 2)   43:52( 2)  
                                                                      4:23[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    4:24[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    5:04[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    3:47[ 2]   11:06[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    0:41[ 2] 
N18
5020m 17KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.46\603m   2.33\160m   3.41\353m   4.32\175m   5.44\158m    6.43\74m    7.34\89m   8.50\136m   9.36\401m  10.37\364m  11.35\381m  12.42\147m  13.38\438m  14.39\335m  15.47\304m  16.48\351m  17.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OK-Sm B 01:06.36  01:06.36    8:49( 1)   10:48( 1)   15:03( 1)   17:31( 1)   19:43( 1)   20:39( 1)   21:30( 1)   22:54( 1)   27:34( 1)   30:25( 1)   36:43( 1)   39:03( 1)   45:44( 1)   50:50( 1)   59:10( 1)   63:38( 1)   65:47( 1)   66:36( 1)  
                                                                      8:49[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    4:15[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    6:18[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    6:41[ 1]    5:06[ 1]    8:20[ 1]    4:28[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    0:49[ 1] 
N21
5410m 18KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\249m   2.49\194m   3.44\252m   4.38\556m   5.39\335m   6.40\107m   7.41\326m   8.43\316m    9.35\90m   10.34\62m  11.50\136m  12.36\401m  13.37\364m  14.33\259m  15.46\160m  16.47\699m  17.48\351m  18.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko            00:37.35  00:37.35    2:23( 1)    3:31( 2)    5:14( 2)    9:53( 1)   12:44( 1)   14:03( 1)   15:49( 1)   17:55( 1)   19:23( 2)   20:00( 2)   20:50( 2)   23:05( 1)   24:41( 1)   26:31( 1)   27:55( 1)   33:37( 1)   35:46( 1)   37:04( 1)   37:35( 1)  
                                                                      2:23[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    4:39[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    1:46[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    1:28[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    5:42[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Tuuli Erm                 Võru            00:39.16     +1:41    2:58( 3)    4:06( 3)    5:37( 3)   10:17( 3)   13:15( 2)   14:14( 2)   16:17( 2)   18:28( 2)   19:20( 1)   19:58( 1)   20:41( 1)   23:09( 2)   24:48( 2)   26:40( 2)   28:09( 2)   35:12( 2)   37:18( 2)   38:44( 2)   39:16( 2)  
                                                                      2:58[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    4:40[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    0:38[ 4]    0:43[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    7:03[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
   3. Maret Vaher               Kobras          00:40.34     +2:59    2:25( 2)    3:26( 1)    4:52( 1)   10:09( 2)   17:05( 4)   18:07( 3)   19:51( 3)   21:51( 3)   22:43( 3)   23:08( 3)   23:54( 3)   26:05( 3)   27:39( 3)   29:37( 3)   31:01( 3)   36:24( 3)   38:36( 3)   40:03( 3)   40:34( 3)  
                                                                      2:25[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    5:17[ 3]    6:56[ 5]    1:02[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    5:23[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    0:31[ 2] 
   4. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            00:49.29    +11:53    3:20( 5)    4:30( 4)    6:32( 4)   15:21( 5)   18:32( 5)   20:07( 5)   22:14( 5)   24:48( 5)   25:43( 5)   26:13( 5)   27:06( 5)   30:15( 5)   32:03( 4)   34:38( 4)   36:36( 4)   44:13( 4)   46:53( 4)   48:45( 4)   49:29( 4)  
                                                                      3:20[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    8:49[ 5]    3:11[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    2:07[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    3:09[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    7:37[ 4]    2:40[ 5]    1:52[ 5]    0:44[ 5] 
   5. Siiri Rist                West            00:52.34    +14:59    3:01( 4)    4:36( 5)    6:34( 5)   12:32( 4)   16:56( 3)   18:22( 4)   20:36( 4)   23:26( 4)   24:47( 4)   25:27( 4)   26:27( 4)   30:07( 4)   32:16( 5)   35:13( 5)   37:35( 5)   47:57( 5)   50:27( 5)   51:59( 5)   52:34( 5)  
                                                                      3:01[ 4]    1:35[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    5:58[ 4]    4:24[ 4]    1:26[ 4]    2:14[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    1:21[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    1:00[ 5]    3:40[ 5]    2:09[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    2:22[ 5]   10:22[ 5]    2:30[ 4]    1:32[ 4]    0:35[ 4] 
      Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves           Ei start            
                                                                   
N40
4430m 12KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\514m   2.42\126m   3.38\438m   4.39\335m   5.49\577m   6.44\252m    7.43\74m    8.34\89m   9.33\286m  10.47\844m  11.48\351m  12.100\225m  F.\116m      
      Kadri Parts               Võru            Puuduv KP             4:02( 1)    6:01( 1)   10:01( 1)   12:56( 1)   17:35( 1)   25:14( 1)   25:53( 1)  
                                                                      4:02[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    7:39[ 1]    0:39[ 1] 
N50
4430m 12KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\514m   2.42\126m   3.38\438m   4.39\335m   5.49\577m   6.44\252m    7.43\74m    8.34\89m   9.33\286m  10.47\844m  11.48\351m  12.100\225m  F.\116m      
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:42.39  00:42.39    5:26( 2)    8:06( 1)   12:53( 1)   16:00( 1)   21:33( 1)   23:43( 1)   24:30( 1)   25:17( 1)   29:12( 1)   37:49( 1)   40:12( 1)   42:00( 1)   42:39( 1)  
                                                                      5:26[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    4:47[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    5:33[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    8:37[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:39[ 1] 
   2. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:47.47     +5:07    5:06( 1)    8:51( 2)   13:41( 2)   17:29( 2)   23:46( 2)   26:08( 2)   26:57( 2)   27:47( 2)   31:00( 2)   41:31( 2)   45:12( 2)   47:03( 2)   47:47( 2)  
                                                                      5:06[ 1]    3:45[ 3]    4:50[ 2]    3:48[ 2]    6:17[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    3:13[ 1]   10:31[ 2]    3:41[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   3. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:08.52    +26:13    7:23( 3)   10:42( 3)   17:10( 3)   22:29( 3)   30:49( 3)   33:55( 3)   34:48( 3)   35:47( 3)   40:47( 3)   59:39( 3)   65:04( 3)   67:54( 3)   68:52( 3)  
                                                                      7:23[ 3]    3:19[ 2]    6:28[ 3]    5:19[ 3]    8:20[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    5:00[ 3]   18:52[ 3]    5:25[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    0:58[ 3] 
N60
3120m 10KP
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.45\476m   2.32\397m   3.44\158m   4.35\163m   5.33\226m   6.46\160m   7.41\369m   8.31\144m   9.39\405m  10.100\300m  F.\116m      
   1. Heli Viks                 Võru            00:53.50  00:53.50    6:17( 1)   13:35( 1)   16:05( 1)   19:10( 1)   23:05( 1)   26:14( 1)   36:30( 1)   39:53( 1)   47:45( 1)   52:48( 1)   53:50( 1)  
                                                                      6:17[ 1]    7:18[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    3:09[ 1]   10:16[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    7:52[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    1:02[ 1] 
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 24.02.2018 14:41:07