Võrumaa MV 06.10.2018
6.10.2018
Korraldaja : Ats, Merike, Külli
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. Karel Kuragin 01:16:43 11:05:34 04:00 1 06:31 1 13:44 1 17:45 1 21:47 1 33:29 1 41:49 1 48:26 1 56:28 1 61:55 1 66:15 1 72:29 1 76:15 1 76:43 1 01:16:43
15707 Võru M18 04:00 1 02:31 1 07:13 1 04:01 1 04:02 1 11:42 1 08:20 1 06:37 1 08:02 1 05:27 1 04:20 1 06:14 1 03:46 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:00 02:31 07:13 04:01 04:02 11:42 08:20 06:37 08:02 05:27 04:20 06:14 03:46 00:28 01:16:43
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. Rain Eensaar 00:38:55 11:58:38 01:58 1 03:17 1 07:45 1 09:38 1 12:43 1 19:49 1 22:32 1 25:27 1 29:10 1 31:43 1 34:34 1 36:27 1 38:28 1 38:55 1 00:38:55
1144 EKJ SK M21 01:58 1 01:19 1 04:28 1 01:53 1 03:05 1 07:06 1 02:43 1 02:55 1 03:43 1 02:33 1 02:51 1 01:53 1 02:01 1 00:27 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Russak 00:59:15 11:42:37 02:56 3 04:51 3 11:16 3 14:14 3 18:51 3 30:23 2 34:23 2 38:30 2 44:38 2 48:05 2 53:11 2 55:58 2 58:41 2 59:15 2 00:59:15
4140 Võru M21 02:56 3 01:55 3 06:25 5 02:58 2 04:37 3 11:32 4 04:00 4 04:07 3 06:08 3 03:27 2 05:06 3 02:47 3 02:43 5 00:34 4
00:58 00:36 01:57 01:05 01:32 04:26 01:17 01:12 02:25 00:54 02:15 00:54 00:42 00:07
3. Raido Viks 01:00:06 11:22:31 02:51 2 04:37 2 10:47 2 13:47 2 17:57 2 30:33 3 34:33 3 39:26 3 44:40 3 49:05 3 54:27 3 56:53 3 59:32 3 60:06 3 01:00:06
13517 Võru M21 02:51 2 01:46 2 06:10 3 03:00 3 04:10 2 12:36 5 04:00 4 04:53 4 05:14 2 04:25 5 05:22 4 02:26 2 02:39 4 00:34 4
00:53 00:27 01:42 01:07 01:05 05:30 01:17 01:58 01:31 01:52 02:31 00:33 00:38 00:07
4. Artur Vodi 01:08:59 10:51:04 03:28 4 08:45 5 15:04 5 18:35 4 23:53 4 35:10 5 38:26 5 42:16 4 48:46 4 52:21 4 55:36 4 66:01 4 68:34 4 68:59 4 01:08:59
20127 KUP M21 03:28 4 05:17 5 06:19 4 03:31 4 05:18 5 11:17 3 03:16 2 03:50 2 06:30 4 03:35 3 03:15 2 10:25 5 02:33 3 00:25 1
01:30 03:58 01:51 01:38 02:13 04:11 00:33 00:55 02:47 01:02 00:24 08:32 00:32 -00:02
5. Rainer Mägi 01:12:45 11:56:33 03:45 5 06:11 4 11:49 4 19:08 5 24:08 5 34:29 4 38:21 4 43:56 5 52:15 5 56:19 5 66:19 5 69:48 5 72:17 5 72:45 5 01:12:45
19378 Võru M21 03:45 5 02:26 4 05:38 2 07:19 5 05:00 4 10:21 2 03:52 3 05:35 5 08:19 5 04:04 4 10:00 5 03:29 4 02:29 2 00:28 3
01:47 01:07 01:10 05:26 01:55 03:15 01:09 02:40 04:36 01:31 07:09 01:36 00:28 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:58 01:19 04:28 01:53 03:05 07:06 02:43 02:55 03:43 02:33 02:51 01:53 02:01 00:25 00:38:53
M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. Tarmo Raidma 00:51:27 11:24:42 02:45 1 04:44 2 10:07 2 12:57 2 16:49 2 26:33 1 30:12 1 34:02 1 39:14 1 42:12 1 45:47 1 48:35 1 50:55 1 51:27 1 00:51:27
12386 Tartu M35 02:45 1 01:59 2 05:23 2 02:50 1 03:52 3 09:44 1 03:39 2 03:50 1 05:12 3 02:58 1 03:35 1 02:48 1 02:20 1 00:32 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Fred Needo 00:55:34 11:28:04 02:50 2 05:12 3 10:54 3 14:04 3 18:12 3 28:30 2 32:13 2 36:30 2 41:08 2 44:33 2 48:20 2 51:41 2 55:03 2 55:34 2 00:55:34
4135 Võru M35 02:50 2 02:22 3 05:42 3 03:10 3 04:08 4 10:18 2 03:43 3 04:17 3 04:38 1 03:25 3 03:47 2 03:21 3 03:22 4 00:31 2
00:05 00:23 00:19 00:20 00:16 00:34 00:04 00:27 -00:34 00:27 00:12 00:33 01:02 -00:01
3. Priit Narusk 01:03:37 10:54:09 02:56 3 04:37 1 09:48 1 12:41 1 16:19 1 31:54 3 34:45 3 38:35 3 44:16 3 47:30 3 54:34 3 60:30 3 63:03 3 63:37 3 01:03:37
13616 Võru M35 02:56 3 01:41 1 05:11 1 02:53 2 03:38 1 15:35 5 02:51 1 03:50 1 05:41 4 03:14 2 07:04 4 05:56 5 02:33 2 00:34 4
00:11 -00:18 -00:12 00:03 -00:14 05:51 -00:48 00:00 00:29 00:16 03:29 03:08 00:13 00:02
4. Alar Alajaan 01:08:57 10:59:14 05:14 5 08:21 5 15:10 4 19:09 4 22:58 4 33:39 4 37:55 4 42:36 4 50:49 4 56:02 5 61:15 4 64:14 4 68:32 4 68:57 4 01:08:57
14980 EKJ SK M35 05:14 5 03:07 5 06:49 4 03:59 5 03:49 2 10:41 3 04:16 4 04:41 4 08:13 5 05:13 5 05:13 3 02:59 2 04:18 5 00:25 1
02:29 01:08 01:26 01:09 -00:03 00:57 00:37 00:51 03:01 02:15 01:38 00:11 01:58 -00:07
5. Marek Hussar 01:12:25 11:01:58 05:03 4 07:53 4 17:24 5 21:08 5 25:20 5 36:52 5 41:22 5 46:19 5 51:28 5 55:56 4 64:34 5 68:38 5 71:32 5 72:25 5 01:12:25
30797 Võru Biathlon M35 05:03 4 02:50 4 09:31 5 03:44 4 04:12 5 11:32 4 04:30 5 04:57 5 05:09 2 04:28 4 08:38 5 04:04 4 02:54 3 00:53 5
02:18 00:51 04:08 00:54 00:20 01:48 00:51 01:07 -00:03 01:30 05:03 01:16 00:34 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 02:45 01:41 05:11 02:50 03:38 09:44 02:51 03:50 04:38 02:58 03:35 02:48 02:20 00:25 00:49:14
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 00:49:16 11:04:16 02:25 4 04:12 2 06:11 1 12:39 1 14:27 1 20:55 1 31:14 1 35:33 1 37:52 1 43:43 1 48:46 1 49:16 1 00:49:16
15278 Võru M16 02:25 4 01:47 2 01:59 1 06:28 1 01:48 1 06:28 1 10:19 2 04:19 1 02:19 1 05:51 1 05:03 5 00:30 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:50:06 11:57:48 01:53 2 03:46 1 06:14 2 13:54 2 16:04 2 23:12 2 32:30 2 36:58 2 39:38 2 46:21 2 49:42 2 50:06 2 00:50:06
17966 Võru M16 01:53 2 01:53 3 02:28 4 07:40 2 02:10 3 07:08 2 09:18 1 04:28 3 02:40 3 06:43 2 03:21 3 00:24 1
-00:32 00:06 00:29 01:12 00:22 00:40 -01:01 00:09 00:21 00:52 -01:42 -00:06
3. Janar Saks 01:00:56 11:43:46 02:24 3 04:41 3 07:22 4 18:10 4 19:58 4 28:55 3 42:01 3 46:22 3 49:01 3 57:16 3 60:23 3 60:56 3 01:00:56
17962 Võru M16 02:24 3 02:17 4 02:41 5 10:48 5 01:48 1 08:57 3 13:06 4 04:21 2 02:39 2 08:15 3 03:07 2 00:33 4
-00:01 00:30 00:42 04:20 00:00 02:29 02:47 00:02 00:20 02:24 -01:56 00:03
4. Karmo Tisler 01:05:54 11:59:31 01:42 1 07:35 5 09:51 5 18:31 5 21:31 5 32:33 5 45:10 5 50:06 4 53:17 4 61:53 4 65:27 4 65:54 4 01:05:54
18432 Võru M16 01:42 1 05:53 5 02:16 3 08:40 3 03:00 5 11:02 4 12:37 3 04:56 4 03:11 4 08:36 4 03:34 4 00:27 2
-00:43 04:06 00:17 02:12 01:12 04:34 02:18 00:37 00:52 02:45 -01:29 -00:03
5. Mairo Tohus 01:10:47 11:31:10 03:06 5 04:51 4 06:54 3 16:04 3 18:48 3 29:57 4 43:29 4 51:13 5 55:24 5 67:31 5 70:11 5 70:47 5 01:10:47
16339 Otepää M16 03:06 5 01:45 1 02:03 2 09:10 4 02:44 4 11:09 5 13:32 5 07:44 5 04:11 5 12:07 5 02:40 1 00:36 5
00:41 -00:02 00:04 02:42 00:56 04:41 03:13 03:25 01:52 06:16 -02:23 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 01:42 01:45 01:59 06:28 01:48 06:28 09:18 04:19 02:19 05:51 02:40 00:24 00:45:01
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Janek Orro 00:42:37 11:01:19 01:28 1 03:17 1 05:52 4 12:06 1 13:42 1 19:12 1 26:45 1 30:48 1 32:50 1 39:13 1 42:05 1 42:37 1 00:42:37
5929 Võru M45 01:28 1 01:49 1 02:35 5 06:14 1 01:36 2 05:30 2 07:33 2 04:03 4 02:02 1 06:23 1 02:52 2 00:32 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sairos Hõrak 00:44:55 11:52:26 01:56 4 03:48 4 05:36 3 12:41 3 14:17 2 20:09 3 28:16 3 31:43 3 33:50 3 40:36 2 44:25 2 44:55 2 00:44:55
7706 Võru M45 01:56 4 01:52 3 01:48 2 07:05 3 01:36 2 05:52 3 08:07 4 03:27 2 02:07 2 06:46 2 03:49 6 00:30 2
00:28 00:03 -00:47 00:51 00:00 00:22 00:34 -00:36 00:05 00:23 00:57 -00:02
3. Madis Haug 00:55:59 11:24:18 02:27 5 04:50 5 07:05 5 14:42 5 16:26 5 24:22 5 34:07 5 38:16 5 40:53 5 52:17 4 55:19 3 55:59 3 00:55:59
18049 Võru M45 02:27 5 02:23 5 02:15 4 07:37 4 01:44 4 07:56 6 09:45 5 04:09 6 02:37 5 11:24 4 03:02 3 00:40 5
00:59 00:34 -00:20 01:23 00:08 02:26 02:12 00:06 00:35 05:01 00:10 00:08
4. Rein Zaitsev 00:56:19 11:41:56 01:47 2 03:39 2 05:34 2 13:42 4 15:16 4 21:14 4 28:27 4 32:05 4 34:12 4 52:49 5 55:30 4 56:19 4 00:56:19
493 Peko M45 01:47 2 01:52 3 01:55 3 08:08 5 01:34 1 05:58 4 07:13 1 03:38 3 02:07 2 18:37 7 02:41 1 00:49 7
00:19 00:03 -00:40 01:54 -00:02 00:28 -00:20 -00:25 00:05 12:14 -00:11 00:17
5. Valeri Kuragin 01:02:23 11:06:38 01:53 3 03:43 3 05:30 1 12:27 2 14:27 3 19:49 2 27:46 2 31:07 2 33:20 2 51:06 3 61:56 5 62:23 5 01:02:23
16456 Võru M45 01:53 3 01:50 2 01:47 1 06:57 2 02:00 6 05:22 1 07:57 3 03:21 1 02:13 4 17:46 6 10:50 7 00:27 1
00:25 00:01 -00:48 00:43 00:24 -00:08 00:24 -00:42 00:11 11:23 07:58 -00:05
6. Sarmis Abolinsh 01:05:04 11:09:22 04:48 7 07:32 7 10:50 7 24:18 7 26:14 7 32:48 6 43:31 6 47:36 6 50:58 6 61:11 6 64:22 6 65:04 6 01:05:04
0 Aluksne M45 04:48 7 02:44 6 03:18 6 13:28 7 01:56 5 06:34 5 10:43 6 04:05 5 03:22 6 10:13 3 03:11 4 00:42 6
03:20 00:55 00:43 07:14 00:20 01:04 03:10 00:02 01:20 03:50 00:19 00:10
7. Tõnu Jäädmaa 01:12:46 11:47:26 03:06 6 06:31 6 10:04 6 22:54 6 25:23 6 33:58 7 47:44 7 52:43 7 57:00 7 68:36 7 72:12 7 72:46 7 01:12:46
19492 Võru M45 03:06 6 03:25 7 03:33 7 12:50 6 02:29 7 08:35 7 13:46 7 04:59 7 04:17 7 11:36 5 03:36 5 00:34 4
01:38 01:36 00:58 06:36 00:53 03:05 06:13 00:56 02:15 05:13 00:44 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:49 01:47 06:14 01:34 05:22 07:13 03:21 02:02 06:23 02:41 00:27 00:40:21
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Raili Mägi 00:45:08 10:58:20 02:04 1 04:03 1 05:58 1 14:02 1 16:01 1 21:56 1 30:24 1 34:01 1 36:02 1 41:31 1 44:28 1 45:08 1 00:45:08
3377 Võru N21 02:04 1 01:59 1 01:55 1 08:04 1 01:59 1 05:55 1 08:28 1 03:37 1 02:01 1 05:29 1 02:57 1 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Svetlana Omelkova 01:18:27 11:35:32 02:08 2 11:02 2 15:38 2 26:44 2 29:18 2 39:08 2 53:15 2 58:57 2 62:30 2 73:58 2 77:39 2 78:27 2 01:18:27
15153 TÜ N21 02:08 2 08:54 2 04:36 2 11:06 2 02:34 2 09:50 2 14:07 2 05:42 2 03:33 2 11:28 2 03:41 2 00:48 2
00:04 06:55 02:41 03:02 00:35 03:55 05:39 02:05 01:32 05:59 00:44 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 02:04 01:59 01:55 08:04 01:59 05:55 08:28 03:37 02:01 05:29 02:57 00:40 00:45:08
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Marika Jäädmaa 00:47:36 12:02:03 01:50 2 03:45 1 05:44 1 13:16 1 15:55 2 22:07 2 31:06 2 34:28 2 36:34 2 44:21 2 47:07 2 47:36 1 00:47:36
4307 Võru N35 01:50 2 01:55 1 01:59 1 07:32 2 02:39 6 06:12 2 08:59 3 03:22 1 02:06 1 07:47 4 02:46 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mall Alev 00:47:37 11:49:08 01:57 3 04:02 2 06:06 2 13:16 1 15:18 1 21:55 1 29:50 1 33:50 1 36:03 1 43:52 1 47:05 1 47:37 2 00:47:37
1624 Võru N35 01:57 3 02:05 2 02:04 2 07:10 1 02:02 3 06:37 3 07:55 1 04:00 3 02:13 2 07:49 5 03:13 3 00:32 2
00:07 00:10 00:05 -00:22 -00:37 00:25 -01:04 00:38 00:07 00:02 00:27 00:03
3. Epp Voitka 00:53:15 11:06:05 03:19 6 05:43 5 08:13 4 17:20 5 19:14 4 26:18 4 36:26 4 40:49 4 43:17 4 49:11 4 52:30 3 53:15 3 00:53:15
16421 Võru N35 03:19 6 02:24 4 02:30 5 09:07 5 01:54 2 07:04 4 10:08 4 04:23 4 02:28 3 05:54 1 03:19 4 00:45 7
01:29 00:29 00:31 01:35 -00:45 00:52 01:09 01:01 00:22 -01:53 00:33 00:16
4. Ülle Hollo 00:53:16 11:39:17 01:48 1 04:07 3 06:24 3 14:14 3 16:44 3 22:39 3 31:14 3 34:51 3 37:23 3 49:05 3 52:42 4 53:16 4 00:53:16
15275 Võru N35 01:48 1 02:19 3 02:17 3 07:50 4 02:30 5 05:55 1 08:35 2 03:37 2 02:32 4 11:42 7 03:37 5 00:34 3
-00:02 00:24 00:18 00:18 -00:09 -00:17 -00:24 00:15 00:26 03:55 00:51 00:05
5. Ethel Ansip 00:59:24 11:45:20 03:26 7 06:45 6 09:39 6 17:12 4 19:52 5 28:35 5 39:46 5 45:01 5 47:33 5 55:46 5 58:50 5 59:24 5 00:59:24
14222 Varstu N35 03:26 7 03:19 6 02:54 6 07:33 3 02:40 7 08:43 7 11:11 5 05:15 7 02:32 4 08:13 6 03:04 2 00:34 3
01:36 01:24 00:55 00:01 00:01 02:31 02:12 01:53 00:26 00:26 00:18 00:05
6. Heli Haug 01:01:09 11:20:47 02:31 4 05:08 4 08:34 5 18:31 6 20:51 6 29:09 6 41:02 6 46:18 6 49:32 6 56:20 6 60:18 6 61:09 6 01:01:09
3714 Võru N35 02:31 4 02:37 5 03:26 7 09:57 7 02:20 4 08:18 6 11:53 6 05:16 8 03:14 7 06:48 2 03:58 6 00:51 8
00:41 00:42 01:27 02:25 -00:19 02:06 02:54 01:54 01:08 -00:59 01:12 00:22
7. Eveli Misnik 01:05:13 11:23:29 02:31 4 07:15 7 09:43 7 18:54 7 21:43 7 29:57 7 45:21 7 50:11 7 52:50 7 60:25 7 64:35 7 65:13 7 01:05:13
25577 Võru N35 02:31 4 04:44 7 02:28 4 09:11 6 02:49 8 08:14 5 15:24 7 04:50 5 02:39 6 07:35 3 04:10 7 00:38 5
00:41 02:49 00:29 01:39 00:10 02:02 06:25 01:28 00:33 -00:12 01:24 00:09
8. Alla Tasso 01:28:52 11:17:18 03:36 8 12:47 8 16:15 8 34:12 8 35:38 8 44:50 8 61:07 8 65:58 8 69:20 8 84:00 8 88:11 8 88:52 8 01:28:52
24542 Võru vald N35 03:36 8 09:11 8 03:28 8 17:57 8 01:26 1 09:12 8 16:17 8 04:51 6 03:22 8 14:40 8 04:11 8 00:41 6
01:46 07:16 01:29 10:25 -01:13 03:00 07:18 01:29 01:16 06:53 01:25 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 01:48 01:55 01:59 07:10 01:26 05:55 07:55 03:22 02:06 05:54 02:46 00:29 00:42:45
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Agu Trolla 01:14:57 11:25:13 05:06 1 08:30 1 15:08 1 19:19 1 35:29 1 40:50 1 54:43 1 63:48 1 69:41 1 74:21 1 74:57 1 01:14:57
27603 Majatrolla RADA3 05:06 1 03:24 1 06:38 1 04:11 1 16:10 1 05:21 1 13:53 1 09:05 1 05:53 1 04:40 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 03:24 06:38 04:11 16:10 05:21 13:53 09:05 05:53 04:40 00:36 01:14:57
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:37:45 11:36:35 01:48 2 03:20 2 07:13 2 09:39 2 17:52 1 20:15 1 25:14 1 30:46 1 33:48 1 37:12 1 37:45 1 00:37:45
17351 Peko M14 01:48 2 01:32 2 03:53 2 02:26 2 08:13 1 02:23 1 04:59 1 05:32 2 03:02 1 03:24 2 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:43:06 11:31:00 01:05 1 02:26 1 05:38 1 07:31 1 17:54 2 20:24 2 26:40 2 31:00 2 39:25 2 42:32 2 43:06 2 00:43:06
20809 Otepää M14 01:05 1 01:21 1 03:12 1 01:53 1 10:23 2 02:30 2 06:16 2 04:20 1 08:25 3 03:07 1 00:34 2
-00:43 -00:11 -00:41 -00:33 02:10 00:07 01:17 -01:12 05:23 -00:17 00:01
3. Joosep Trolla 01:15:14 11:24:55 05:25 3 08:49 3 15:24 3 19:39 3 35:43 3 41:06 3 54:59 3 64:04 3 70:05 3 74:38 3 75:14 3 01:15:14
27716 Antsla G M14 05:25 3 03:24 3 06:35 3 04:15 3 16:04 3 05:23 3 13:53 3 09:05 3 06:01 2 04:33 3 00:36 3
03:37 01:52 02:42 01:49 07:51 03:00 08:54 03:33 02:59 01:09 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:05 01:21 03:12 01:53 08:13 02:23 04:59 04:20 03:02 03:07 00:33 00:34:08
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Aigar Pindmaa 00:35:47 11:52:44 01:50 2 03:25 2 07:31 2 10:18 3 17:53 1 19:57 1 24:43 1 29:13 1 31:44 1 35:05 1 35:47 1 00:35:47
3724 Võru M60 01:50 2 01:35 1 04:06 2 02:47 3 07:35 1 02:04 3 04:46 2 04:30 3 02:31 2 03:21 3 00:42 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heini Tammik 00:37:57 11:56:16 01:53 3 03:31 3 07:31 2 10:05 1 19:30 2 21:22 2 25:59 2 30:15 2 33:30 2 37:14 2 37:57 2 00:37:57
1311 Kape M60 01:53 3 01:38 2 04:00 1 02:34 1 09:25 4 01:52 2 04:37 1 04:16 1 03:15 6 03:44 5 00:43 4
00:03 00:03 -00:06 -00:13 01:50 -00:12 -00:09 -00:14 00:44 00:23 00:01
3. Anti Parik 00:38:20 11:10:14 01:33 1 03:14 1 07:22 1 10:09 2 21:04 4 22:54 4 27:46 4 32:07 3 34:39 3 37:42 3 38:20 3 00:38:20
2984 Otepää M60 01:33 1 01:41 3 04:08 3 02:47 3 10:55 6 01:50 1 04:52 3 04:21 2 02:32 3 03:03 1 00:38 1
-00:17 00:06 00:02 00:00 03:20 -00:14 00:06 -00:09 00:01 -00:18 -00:04
4. Mati Külaase 00:40:37 11:32:17 01:55 4 04:05 5 08:23 5 11:19 4 19:34 3 21:38 3 27:37 3 32:50 4 35:42 4 39:55 4 40:37 4 00:40:37
3685 Võru M60 01:55 4 02:10 5 04:18 5 02:56 6 08:15 2 02:04 3 05:59 5 05:13 5 02:52 5 04:13 7 00:42 2
00:05 00:35 00:12 00:09 00:40 00:00 01:13 00:43 00:21 00:52 00:00
5. Tõnu Tolm 00:42:52 11:40:18 01:58 5 03:42 4 07:59 4 14:03 7 23:36 6 26:44 6 31:52 6 36:38 5 38:54 5 42:06 5 42:52 5 00:42:52
2599 Võru M60 01:58 5 01:44 4 04:17 4 06:04 7 09:33 5 03:08 7 05:08 4 04:46 4 02:16 1 03:12 2 00:46 5
00:08 00:09 00:11 03:17 01:58 01:04 00:22 00:16 -00:15 -00:09 00:04
6. Uldis Bertuks 00:44:29 11:22:42 02:38 7 04:50 7 09:29 6 12:03 5 21:07 5 23:20 5 30:58 5 37:28 6 40:10 6 43:31 6 44:29 6 00:44:29
0 Aluksne M60 02:38 7 02:12 6 04:39 6 02:34 1 09:04 3 02:13 5 07:38 6 06:30 7 02:42 4 03:21 3 00:58 6
00:48 00:37 00:33 -00:13 01:29 00:09 02:52 02:00 00:11 00:00 00:16
7. Rudolf Mürk 01:01:43 11:27:29 02:16 6 04:44 6 09:51 7 12:42 6 27:41 7 30:27 7 38:29 7 44:30 7 56:57 7 60:44 7 61:43 7 01:01:43
1064 Võru M60 02:16 6 02:28 7 05:07 7 02:51 5 14:59 7 02:46 6 08:02 7 06:01 6 12:27 7 03:47 6 00:59 7
00:26 00:53 01:01 00:04 07:24 00:42 03:16 01:31 09:56 00:26 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 01:33 01:35 04:00 02:34 07:35 01:50 04:37 04:16 02:16 03:03 00:38 00:33:57
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Kerli Tasso 00:53:17 11:16:38 01:39 1 03:25 1 09:23 1 16:00 1 25:49 1 28:37 1 41:00 1 45:48 1 49:36 1 52:45 1 53:17 1 00:53:17
22832 Väimela N16 01:39 1 01:46 1 05:58 1 06:37 1 09:49 1 02:48 1 12:23 1 04:48 1 03:48 1 03:09 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:39 01:46 05:58 06:37 09:49 02:48 12:23 04:48 03:48 03:09 00:32 00:53:17
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:41:11 11:42:02 01:28 1 03:22 1 08:00 1 10:28 1 22:26 2 24:44 2 29:43 2 34:31 1 36:47 1 40:31 1 41:11 1 00:41:11
359 Võru N45 01:28 1 01:54 1 04:38 2 02:28 1 11:58 2 02:18 1 04:59 1 04:48 1 02:16 1 03:44 2 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inge Joonas 00:56:09 11:28:24 01:47 2 03:51 2 08:15 2 10:52 2 19:48 1 22:20 1 29:13 1 34:31 1 51:54 2 55:19 2 56:09 2 00:56:09
2168 N45 01:47 2 02:04 2 04:24 1 02:37 2 08:56 1 02:32 2 06:53 2 05:18 2 17:23 3 03:25 1 00:50 2
00:19 00:10 -00:14 00:09 -03:02 00:14 01:54 00:30 15:07 -00:19 00:10
3. Pille Illak 01:04:19 11:38:43 02:25 3 05:11 3 12:19 3 15:55 3 33:42 3 36:40 3 45:23 3 53:59 3 57:38 3 63:10 3 64:19 3 01:04:19
957 Otepää N45 02:25 3 02:46 3 07:08 3 03:36 3 17:47 3 02:58 3 08:43 3 08:36 3 03:39 2 05:32 3 01:09 3
00:57 00:52 02:30 01:08 05:49 00:40 03:44 03:48 01:23 01:48 00:29
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:54 04:24 02:28 08:56 02:18 04:59 04:48 02:16 03:25 00:40 00:37:36
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 00:35:59 11:50:00 01:20 1 03:00 1 06:15 1 08:41 1 15:43 1 17:26 1 27:59 1 30:25 1 35:26 1 35:59 1 00:35:59
23395 Kobras M12 01:20 1 01:40 1 03:15 2 02:26 2 07:02 2 01:43 1 10:33 2 02:26 1 05:01 6 00:33 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laur Laanetu 00:43:11 11:19:07 02:12 5 05:09 4 13:59 5 16:23 5 22:18 5 25:16 3 33:54 2 39:16 2 42:41 2 43:11 2 00:43:11
24479 Peko M12 02:12 5 02:57 4 08:50 6 02:24 1 05:55 1 02:58 3 08:38 1 05:22 2 03:25 3 00:30 1
00:52 01:17 05:35 -00:02 -01:07 01:15 -01:55 02:56 -01:36 -00:03
3. Gregor Narusk 00:47:34 11:00:33 01:34 2 04:12 2 09:48 4 12:17 3 19:20 3 21:48 2 34:22 3 44:23 3 47:01 3 47:34 3 00:47:34
22554 Võru Biatlon M12 01:34 2 02:38 3 05:36 4 02:29 3 07:03 3 02:28 2 12:34 4 10:01 4 02:38 1 00:33 2
00:14 00:58 02:21 00:03 00:01 00:45 02:01 07:35 -02:23 00:00
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:49:48 11:30:34 01:55 3 05:50 5 08:10 2 11:18 2 18:24 2 28:02 5 38:45 4 45:59 4 49:09 4 49:48 4 00:49:48
20807 Otepää M12 01:55 3 03:55 5 02:20 1 03:08 4 07:06 4 09:38 5 10:43 3 07:14 3 03:10 2 00:39 4
00:35 02:15 -00:55 00:42 00:04 07:55 00:10 04:48 -01:51 00:06
5. Karl-Markus Janno 01:25:19 10:55:19 04:20 6 08:32 6 15:29 6 19:46 6 35:58 6 51:07 6 64:25 5 80:02 5 84:39 5 85:19 5 01:25:19
30592 Võru M12 04:20 6 04:12 6 06:57 5 04:17 6 16:12 6 15:09 6 13:18 5 15:37 5 04:37 5 00:40 5
03:00 02:32 03:42 01:51 09:10 13:26 02:45 13:11 -00:24 00:07
6. Märt Viidu 01:44:51 11:43:04 02:06 4 04:31 3 09:33 3 12:43 4 20:53 4 27:11 4 67:31 6 100:10 6 104:08 6 104:51 6 01:44:51
27692 Haanja PK M12 02:06 4 02:25 2 05:02 3 03:10 5 08:10 5 06:18 4 40:20 6 32:39 6 03:58 4 00:43 6
00:46 00:45 01:47 00:44 01:08 04:35 29:47 30:13 -01:03 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:20 01:40 02:20 02:24 05:55 01:43 08:38 02:26 02:38 00:30 00:29:34
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Viktoria Misnik 00:51:00 11:23:17 01:50 2 04:59 2 09:46 1 13:05 1 21:52 1 25:54 1 41:32 2 45:07 1 50:20 1 51:00 1 00:51:00
25576 Võru N14 01:50 2 03:09 2 04:47 2 03:19 2 08:47 2 04:02 2 15:38 2 03:35 1 05:13 2 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaidi Piirisild 00:57:53 11:28:14 01:47 1 04:54 1 10:02 2 14:23 2 25:51 3 30:19 3 46:00 3 51:33 2 57:13 2 57:53 2 00:57:53
23358 Võru N14 01:47 1 03:07 1 05:08 3 04:21 3 11:28 3 04:28 3 15:41 3 05:33 2 05:40 3 00:40 1
-00:03 -00:02 00:21 01:02 02:41 00:26 00:03 01:58 00:27 00:00
3. Melani Väits 01:21:40 11:03:06 02:28 3 09:09 3 12:32 3 15:11 3 22:53 2 26:15 2 35:27 1 77:15 3 80:55 3 81:40 3 01:21:40
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N14 02:28 3 06:41 3 03:23 1 02:39 1 07:42 1 03:22 1 09:12 1 41:48 3 03:40 1 00:45 3
00:38 03:32 -01:24 -00:40 -01:05 -00:40 -06:26 38:13 -01:33 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:47 03:07 03:23 02:39 07:42 03:22 09:12 03:35 03:40 00:40 00:39:07
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Liivi Parik 00:40:17 11:11:42 02:18 1 04:52 1 08:47 1 12:21 1 19:30 1 22:02 1 31:09 1 35:03 1 39:23 1 40:17 1 00:40:17
925 Otepää N60 02:18 1 02:34 1 03:55 3 03:34 1 07:09 1 02:32 1 09:07 1 03:54 1 04:20 1 00:54 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arija Bertuka 00:48:27 11:16:18 03:16 2 07:39 3 10:53 2 14:49 2 22:43 2 25:41 2 35:42 2 42:19 2 47:23 2 48:27 2 00:48:27
0 Aluksne N60 03:16 2 04:23 4 03:14 1 03:56 2 07:54 2 02:58 2 10:01 2 06:37 2 05:04 2 01:04 2
00:58 01:49 -00:41 00:22 00:45 00:26 00:54 02:43 00:44 00:10
3. Helle Mürk 00:57:45 11:26:19 04:17 4 07:41 4 12:11 4 16:40 4 26:00 4 29:29 3 43:21 4 50:12 3 56:17 3 57:45 3 00:57:45
740 Võru N60 04:17 4 03:24 2 04:30 4 04:29 3 09:20 3 03:29 3 13:52 4 06:51 3 06:05 4 01:28 3
01:59 00:50 00:35 00:55 02:11 00:57 04:45 02:57 01:45 00:34
4. Heli Viks 01:01:13 11:24:02 03:43 3 07:13 2 10:53 2 15:36 3 24:58 3 29:36 4 41:00 3 53:54 4 59:30 4 61:13 4 01:01:13
5017 Võru N60 03:43 3 03:30 3 03:40 2 04:43 4 09:22 4 04:38 4 11:24 3 12:54 4 05:36 3 01:43 4
01:25 00:56 -00:15 01:09 02:13 02:06 02:17 09:00 01:16 00:49
Ideaalaeg : 02:18 02:34 03:14 03:34 07:09 02:32 09:07 03:54 04:20 00:54 00:39:36
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:07:39 12:00:39 01:21 1 02:44 1 04:34 1 06:38 1 07:06 1 07:39 1 00:07:39
17786 Võru M10 01:21 1 01:23 1 01:50 1 02:04 1 00:28 2 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:09:32 11:29:11 01:32 2 03:24 2 05:54 2 08:27 2 08:57 2 09:32 2 00:09:32
24065 Võru M10 01:32 2 01:52 2 02:30 3 02:33 2 00:30 3 00:35 2
00:11 00:29 00:40 00:29 00:02 00:02
3. Hugo Rüütli 00:10:07 11:08:36 01:53 3 03:58 3 06:15 3 08:49 3 09:26 3 10:07 3 00:10:07
24151 Haanja PK M10 01:53 3 02:05 3 02:17 2 02:34 3 00:37 4 00:41 4
00:32 00:42 00:27 00:30 00:09 00:08
4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:11:09 11:54:39 02:05 4 04:17 4 07:03 4 10:05 4 10:32 4 11:09 4 00:11:09
23397 Kobras M10 02:05 4 02:12 4 02:46 4 03:02 4 00:27 1 00:37 3
00:44 00:49 00:56 00:58 -00:01 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:21 01:23 01:50 02:04 00:27 00:33 00:07:38
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:15:09 11:03:02 04:34 1 07:09 1 10:10 1 13:50 1 14:27 1 15:09 1 00:15:09
16455 Võru N10 04:34 1 02:35 1 03:01 2 03:40 1 00:37 1 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristelle Torn 00:28:49 11:01:30 06:45 2 09:28 2 12:27 2 26:46 2 27:39 2 28:49 2 00:28:49
27352 Vastseliina SK N10 06:45 2 02:43 2 02:59 1 14:19 2 00:53 2 01:10 2
02:11 00:08 -00:02 10:39 00:16 00:28
Ideaalaeg : 04:34 02:35 02:59 03:40 00:37 00:42 00:15:07
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.70 km ^
1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:07:26 11:55:52 01:51 1 03:12 1 05:49 1 06:32 1 07:26 1 00:07:26
26325 Kobras NR 01:51 1 01:21 3 02:37 1 00:43 1 00:54 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ats Ots 00:08:47 11:39:51 02:47 2 03:47 2 07:14 2 07:57 2 08:47 2 00:08:47
22576 Haanja RK NR 02:47 2 01:00 1 03:27 2 00:43 1 00:50 1
00:56 -00:21 00:50 00:00 -00:04
3. Keitlin Torn 00:13:27 11:01:53 03:33 6 04:51 3 10:49 3 12:13 3 13:27 3 00:13:27
27353 Vastseliina SK NR 03:33 6 01:18 2 05:58 3 01:24 5 01:14 4
01:42 -00:03 03:21 00:41 00:20
4. Katre Parman 00:15:43 11:32:57 03:38 7 06:20 4 13:35 6 14:27 4 15:43 4 00:15:43
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 03:38 7 02:42 4 07:15 6 00:52 3 01:16 5
01:47 01:21 04:38 00:09 00:22
5. Annika Kalda 00:15:54 11:30:14 03:32 4 06:31 6 13:02 4 14:34 6 15:54 5 00:15:54
24740 Võru vald NR 03:32 4 02:59 5 06:31 4 01:32 7 01:20 6
01:41 01:38 03:54 00:49 00:26
5. Kerstin Kalda 00:15:54 11:30:12 03:32 4 06:31 6 13:02 4 14:31 5 15:54 5 00:15:54
24150 Okasroosike NR 03:32 4 02:59 5 06:31 4 01:29 6 01:23 7
01:41 01:38 03:54 00:46 00:29
7. Henri Rüütli 00:16:06 11:06:58 03:18 3 06:24 5 13:50 7 14:59 7 16:06 7 00:16:06
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 03:18 3 03:06 7 07:26 7 01:09 4 01:07 3
01:27 01:45 04:49 00:26 00:13
8. Ats Virumäe 00:33:11 12:21:57 06:54 8 11:15 8 21:07 8 31:23 8 33:11 8 00:33:11
3803 Võru NR 06:54 8 04:21 8 09:52 8 10:16 9 01:48 8
05:03 03:00 07:15 09:33 00:54
9. Oskar Toomas Lembra 00:44:01 11:38:34 11:25 9 20:54 9 37:25 9 40:35 9 44:01 9 00:44:01
30904 Võru NR 11:25 9 09:29 9 16:31 9 03:10 8 03:26 9
09:34 08:08 13:54 02:27 02:32
Ideaalaeg : 01:51 01:00 02:37 00:43 00:50 00:07:01
VABA ^
1. Marta Joonas 01:14:41 11:28:39 10:13 14:33 19:17 23:08 35:59 38:42 73:52 74:41 01:14:41 7p
16899 Punamütsike VABA 10:13 04:20 04:44 03:51 12:51 02:43 35:10 00:49
[46 ] [31 ] [43 ] [48 ] [33 ] [38 ] [100]Finish =7
2. Marti Kukk 00:32:42 11:22:18 03:09 08:14 10:13 32:00 32:42 00:32:42 4p
22829 Haanja PK VABA 03:09 05:05 01:59 21:47 00:42
[47 ] [44 ] [45 ] [100]Finish =4
3. Eke Ots 00:37:49 11:39:04 25:35 28:18 36:34 37:08 37:49 00:37:49 4p
20690 Võru VABA 25:35 02:43 08:16 00:34 00:41
[45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. Rain Eensaar 00:38:55 11:58:38 01:58 1 03:17 1 07:45 1 09:38 1 12:43 1 19:49 1 22:32 1 25:27 1 29:10 1 31:43 1 34:34 1 36:27 1 38:28 1 38:55 1 00:38:55
1144 EKJ SK M21 01:58 1 01:19 1 04:28 1 01:53 1 03:05 1 07:06 1 02:43 1 02:55 1 03:43 1 02:33 1 02:51 1 01:53 1 02:01 1 00:27 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tarmo Raidma 00:51:27 11:24:42 02:45 2 04:44 4 10:07 3 12:57 3 16:49 3 26:33 2 30:12 2 34:02 2 39:14 2 42:12 2 45:47 2 48:35 2 50:55 2 51:27 2 00:51:27
12386 Tartu M35 02:45 2 01:59 5 05:23 3 02:50 2 03:52 4 09:44 2 03:39 4 03:50 2 05:12 4 02:58 2 03:35 3 02:48 4 02:20 2 00:32 7
00:47 00:40 00:55 00:57 00:47 02:38 00:56 00:55 01:29 00:25 00:44 00:55 00:19 00:05
3. Fred Needo 00:55:34 11:28:04 02:50 3 05:12 6 10:54 5 14:04 5 18:12 5 28:30 3 32:13 3 36:30 3 41:08 3 44:33 3 48:20 3 51:41 3 55:03 3 55:34 3 00:55:34
4135 Võru M35 02:50 3 02:22 6 05:42 5 03:10 6 04:08 6 10:18 3 03:43 5 04:17 6 04:38 2 03:25 4 03:47 4 03:21 6 03:22 9 00:31 6
00:52 01:03 01:14 01:17 01:03 03:12 01:00 01:22 00:55 00:52 00:56 01:28 01:21 00:04
4. Kaspar Russak 00:59:15 11:42:37 02:56 5 04:51 5 11:16 6 14:14 6 18:51 6 30:23 4 34:23 4 38:30 4 44:38 5 48:05 5 53:11 4 55:58 4 58:41 4 59:15 4 00:59:15
4140 Võru M21 02:56 5 01:55 4 06:25 8 02:58 4 04:37 9 11:32 7 04:00 7 04:07 5 06:08 7 03:27 5 05:06 6 02:47 3 02:43 7 00:34 8
00:58 00:36 01:57 01:05 01:32 04:26 01:17 01:12 02:25 00:54 02:15 00:54 00:42 00:07
5. Raido Viks 01:00:06 11:22:31 02:51 4 04:37 2 10:47 4 13:47 4 17:57 4 30:33 5 34:33 5 39:26 6 44:40 6 49:05 6 54:27 5 56:53 5 59:32 5 60:06 5 01:00:06
13517 Võru M21 02:51 4 01:46 3 06:10 6 03:00 5 04:10 7 12:36 10 04:00 7 04:53 8 05:14 5 04:25 8 05:22 8 02:26 2 02:39 6 00:34 8
00:53 00:27 01:42 01:07 01:05 05:30 01:17 01:58 01:31 01:52 02:31 00:33 00:38 00:07
6. Priit Narusk 01:03:37 10:54:09 02:56 5 04:37 2 09:48 2 12:41 2 16:19 2 31:54 6 34:45 6 38:35 5 44:16 4 47:30 4 54:34 6 60:30 6 63:03 6 63:37 6 01:03:37
13616 Võru M35 02:56 5 01:41 2 05:11 2 02:53 3 03:38 2 15:35 11 02:51 2 03:50 2 05:41 6 03:14 3 07:04 9 05:56 9 02:33 4 00:34 8
00:58 00:22 00:43 01:00 00:33 08:29 00:08 00:55 01:58 00:41 04:13 04:03 00:32 00:07
7. Alar Alajaan 01:08:57 10:59:14 05:14 11 08:21 10 15:10 10 19:09 10 22:58 8 33:39 8 37:55 7 42:36 8 50:49 8 56:02 9 61:15 8 64:14 7 68:32 7 68:57 7 01:08:57
14980 EKJ SK M35 05:14 11 03:07 10 06:49 9 03:59 9 03:49 3 10:41 5 04:16 9 04:41 7 08:13 10 05:13 10 05:13 7 02:59 5 04:18 11 00:25 1
03:16 01:48 02:21 02:06 00:44 03:35 01:33 01:46 04:30 02:40 02:22 01:06 02:17 -00:02
8. Artur Vodi 01:08:59 10:51:04 03:28 7 08:45 11 15:04 9 18:35 8 23:53 9 35:10 10 38:26 9 42:16 7 48:46 7 52:21 7 55:36 7 66:01 8 68:34 8 68:59 8 01:08:59
20127 KUP M21 03:28 7 05:17 11 06:19 7 03:31 7 05:18 11 11:17 6 03:16 3 03:50 2 06:30 8 03:35 6 03:15 2 10:25 11 02:33 4 00:25 1
01:30 03:58 01:51 01:38 02:13 04:11 00:33 00:55 02:47 01:02 00:24 08:32 00:32 -00:02
9. Marek Hussar 01:12:25 11:01:58 05:03 10 07:53 9 17:24 11 21:08 11 25:20 11 36:52 11 41:22 10 46:19 10 51:28 9 55:56 8 64:34 9 68:38 9 71:32 9 72:25 9 01:12:25
30797 Võru Biathlon M35 05:03 10 02:50 9 09:31 11 03:44 8 04:12 8 11:32 7 04:30 10 04:57 9 05:09 3 04:28 9 08:38 10 04:04 8 02:54 8 00:53 11
03:05 01:31 05:03 01:51 01:07 04:26 01:47 02:02 01:26 01:55 05:47 02:11 00:53 00:26
10. Rainer Mägi 01:12:45 11:56:33 03:45 8 06:11 7 11:49 7 19:08 9 24:08 10 34:29 9 38:21 8 43:56 9 52:15 10 56:19 10 66:19 11 69:48 10 72:17 10 72:45 10 01:12:45
19378 Võru M21 03:45 8 02:26 7 05:38 4 07:19 11 05:00 10 10:21 4 03:52 6 05:35 10 08:19 11 04:04 7 10:00 11 03:29 7 02:29 3 00:28 4
01:47 01:07 01:10 05:26 01:55 03:15 01:09 02:40 04:36 01:31 07:09 01:36 00:28 00:01
11. Karel Kuragin 01:16:43 11:05:34 04:00 9 06:31 8 13:44 8 17:45 7 21:47 7 33:29 7 41:49 11 48:26 11 56:28 11 61:55 11 66:15 10 72:29 11 76:15 11 76:43 11 01:16:43
15707 Võru M18 04:00 9 02:31 8 07:13 10 04:01 10 04:02 5 11:42 9 08:20 11 06:37 11 08:02 9 05:27 11 04:20 5 06:14 10 03:46 10 00:28 4
02:02 01:12 02:45 02:08 00:57 04:36 05:37 03:42 04:19 02:54 01:29 04:21 01:45 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:58 01:19 04:28 01:53 03:05 07:06 02:43 02:55 03:43 02:33 02:51 01:53 02:01 00:25 00:38:53
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Janek Orro 00:42:37 11:01:19 01:28 1 03:17 1 05:52 5 12:06 1 13:42 1 19:12 1 26:45 1 30:48 1 32:50 1 39:13 1 42:05 1 42:37 1 00:42:37
5929 Võru M45 01:28 1 01:49 3 02:35 15 06:14 1 01:36 3 05:30 2 07:33 2 04:03 8 02:02 2 06:23 4 02:52 4 00:32 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sairos Hõrak 00:44:55 11:52:26 01:56 8 03:48 6 05:36 3 12:41 4 14:17 2 20:09 3 28:16 3 31:43 3 33:50 3 40:36 2 44:25 2 44:55 2 00:44:55
7706 Võru M45 01:56 8 01:52 5 01:48 2 07:05 4 01:36 3 05:52 3 08:07 5 03:27 3 02:07 4 06:46 6 03:49 17 00:30 5
00:28 00:03 -00:47 00:51 00:00 00:22 00:34 -00:36 00:05 00:23 00:57 -00:02
3. Raili Mägi 00:45:08 10:58:20 02:04 10 04:03 8 05:58 6 14:02 9 16:01 8 21:56 7 30:24 6 34:01 6 36:02 5 41:31 3 44:28 3 45:08 3 00:45:08
3377 Võru N21 02:04 10 01:59 9 01:55 3 08:04 11 01:59 10 05:55 4 08:28 6 03:37 4 02:01 1 05:29 1 02:57 5 00:40 15
00:36 00:10 -00:40 01:50 00:23 00:25 00:55 -00:26 -00:01 -00:54 00:05 00:08
4. Marika Jäädmaa 00:47:36 12:02:03 01:50 5 03:45 4 05:44 4 13:16 5 15:55 7 22:07 8 31:06 7 34:28 7 36:34 7 44:21 6 47:07 5 47:36 4 00:47:36
4307 Võru N35 01:50 5 01:55 8 01:59 5 07:32 6 02:39 18 06:12 7 08:59 8 03:22 2 02:06 3 07:47 9 02:46 3 00:29 4
00:22 00:06 -00:36 01:18 01:03 00:42 01:26 -00:41 00:04 01:24 -00:06 -00:03
5. Mall Alev 00:47:37 11:49:08 01:57 9 04:02 7 06:06 7 13:16 5 15:18 6 21:55 6 29:50 5 33:50 5 36:03 6 43:52 5 47:05 4 47:37 5 00:47:37
1624 Võru N35 01:57 9 02:05 10 02:04 8 07:10 5 02:02 12 06:37 10 07:55 3 04:00 7 02:13 6 07:49 10 03:13 10 00:32 7
00:29 00:16 -00:31 00:56 00:26 01:07 00:22 -00:03 00:11 01:26 00:21 00:00
6. Olev Piirisild 00:49:16 11:04:16 02:25 13 04:12 10 06:11 8 12:39 3 14:27 3 20:55 4 31:14 8 35:33 9 37:52 9 43:43 4 48:46 6 49:16 6 00:49:16
15278 Võru M16 02:25 13 01:47 2 01:59 5 06:28 2 01:48 6 06:28 8 10:19 12 04:19 11 02:19 8 05:51 2 05:03 21 00:30 5
00:57 -00:02 -00:36 00:14 00:12 00:58 02:46 00:16 00:17 -00:32 02:11 -00:02
7. Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:50:06 11:57:48 01:53 6 03:46 5 06:14 9 13:54 8 16:04 9 23:12 10 32:30 10 36:58 10 39:38 10 46:21 7 49:42 7 50:06 7 00:50:06
17966 Võru M16 01:53 6 01:53 7 02:28 12 07:40 9 02:10 13 07:08 12 09:18 9 04:28 14 02:40 15 06:43 5 03:21 12 00:24 1
00:25 00:04 -00:07 01:26 00:34 01:38 01:45 00:25 00:38 00:20 00:29 -00:08
8. Epp Voitka 00:53:15 11:06:05 03:19 19 05:43 15 08:13 14 17:20 14 19:14 13 26:18 12 36:26 12 40:49 12 43:17 12 49:11 9 52:30 8 53:15 8 00:53:15
16421 Võru N35 03:19 19 02:24 14 02:30 14 09:07 14 01:54 8 07:04 11 10:08 11 04:23 13 02:28 9 05:54 3 03:19 11 00:45 19
01:51 00:35 -00:05 02:53 00:18 01:34 02:35 00:20 00:26 -00:29 00:27 00:13
9. Ülle Hollo 00:53:16 11:39:17 01:48 4 04:07 9 06:24 10 14:14 10 16:44 11 22:39 9 31:14 8 34:51 8 37:23 8 49:05 8 52:42 9 53:16 9 00:53:16
15275 Võru N35 01:48 4 02:19 12 02:17 11 07:50 10 02:30 16 05:55 4 08:35 7 03:37 4 02:32 10 11:42 18 03:37 15 00:34 10
00:20 00:30 -00:18 01:36 00:54 00:25 01:02 -00:26 00:30 05:19 00:45 00:02
10. Madis Haug 00:55:59 11:24:18 02:27 14 04:50 12 07:05 12 14:42 11 16:26 10 24:22 11 34:07 11 38:16 11 40:53 11 52:17 11 55:19 10 55:59 10 00:55:59
18049 Võru M45 02:27 14 02:23 13 02:15 9 07:37 8 01:44 5 07:56 13 09:45 10 04:09 10 02:37 12 11:24 15 03:02 6 00:40 15
00:59 00:34 -00:20 01:23 00:08 02:26 02:12 00:06 00:35 05:01 00:10 00:08
11. Rein Zaitsev 00:56:19 11:41:56 01:47 3 03:39 2 05:34 2 13:42 7 15:16 5 21:14 5 28:27 4 32:05 4 34:12 4 52:49 12 55:30 11 56:19 11 00:56:19
493 Peko M45 01:47 3 01:52 5 01:55 3 08:08 12 01:34 2 05:58 6 07:13 1 03:38 6 02:07 4 18:37 22 02:41 2 00:49 21
00:19 00:03 -00:40 01:54 -00:02 00:28 -00:20 -00:25 00:05 12:14 -00:11 00:17
12. Ethel Ansip 00:59:24 11:45:20 03:26 20 06:45 17 09:39 16 17:12 13 19:52 14 28:35 13 39:46 13 45:01 13 47:33 13 55:46 13 58:50 12 59:24 12 00:59:24
14222 Varstu N35 03:26 20 03:19 17 02:54 17 07:33 7 02:40 19 08:43 17 11:11 14 05:15 19 02:32 10 08:13 11 03:04 7 00:34 10
01:58 01:30 00:19 01:19 01:04 03:13 03:38 01:12 00:30 01:50 00:12 00:02
13. Janar Saks 01:00:56 11:43:46 02:24 12 04:41 11 07:22 13 18:10 15 19:58 15 28:55 14 42:01 15 46:22 15 49:01 14 57:16 15 60:23 14 60:56 13 01:00:56
17962 Võru M16 02:24 12 02:17 11 02:41 16 10:48 18 01:48 6 08:57 18 13:06 17 04:21 12 02:39 13 08:15 12 03:07 8 00:33 9
00:56 00:28 00:06 04:34 00:12 03:27 05:33 00:18 00:37 01:52 00:15 00:01
14. Heli Haug 01:01:09 11:20:47 02:31 15 05:08 14 08:34 15 18:31 16 20:51 16 29:09 15 41:02 14 46:18 14 49:32 15 56:20 14 60:18 13 61:09 14 01:01:09
3714 Võru N35 02:31 15 02:37 15 03:26 19 09:57 17 02:20 14 08:18 15 11:53 15 05:16 20 03:14 17 06:48 7 03:58 18 00:51 22
01:03 00:48 00:51 03:43 00:44 02:48 04:20 01:13 01:12 00:25 01:06 00:19
15. Valeri Kuragin 01:02:23 11:06:38 01:53 6 03:43 3 05:30 1 12:27 2 14:27 3 19:49 2 27:46 2 31:07 2 33:20 2 51:06 10 61:56 15 62:23 15 01:02:23
16456 Võru M45 01:53 6 01:50 4 01:47 1 06:57 3 02:00 11 05:22 1 07:57 4 03:21 1 02:13 6 17:46 21 10:50 22 00:27 2
00:25 00:01 -00:48 00:43 00:24 -00:08 00:24 -00:42 00:11 11:23 07:58 -00:05
16. Sarmis Abolinsh 01:05:04 11:09:22 04:48 22 07:32 19 10:50 20 24:18 20 26:14 20 32:48 19 43:31 17 47:36 16 50:58 16 61:11 17 64:22 16 65:04 16 01:05:04
0 Aluksne M45 04:48 22 02:44 16 03:18 18 13:28 21 01:56 9 06:34 9 10:43 13 04:05 9 03:22 18 10:13 14 03:11 9 00:42 18
03:20 00:55 00:43 07:14 00:20 01:04 03:10 00:02 01:20 03:50 00:19 00:10
17. Eveli Misnik 01:05:13 11:23:29 02:31 15 07:15 18 09:43 17 18:54 18 21:43 18 29:57 16 45:21 19 50:11 18 52:50 17 60:25 16 64:35 17 65:13 17 01:05:13
25577 Võru N35 02:31 15 04:44 19 02:28 12 09:11 16 02:49 21 08:14 14 15:24 21 04:50 15 02:39 13 07:35 8 04:10 19 00:38 14
01:03 02:55 -00:07 02:57 01:13 02:44 07:51 00:47 00:37 01:12 01:18 00:06
18. Karmo Tisler 01:05:54 11:59:31 01:42 2 07:35 20 09:51 18 18:31 16 21:31 17 32:33 18 45:10 18 50:06 17 53:17 18 61:53 18 65:27 18 65:54 18 01:05:54
18432 Võru M16 01:42 2 05:53 20 02:16 10 08:40 13 03:00 22 11:02 21 12:37 16 04:56 17 03:11 16 08:36 13 03:34 13 00:27 2
00:14 04:04 -00:19 02:26 01:24 05:32 05:04 00:53 01:09 02:13 00:42 -00:05
19. Mairo Tohus 01:10:47 11:31:10 03:06 17 04:51 13 06:54 11 16:04 12 18:48 12 29:57 16 43:29 16 51:13 19 55:24 19 67:31 19 70:11 19 70:47 19 01:10:47
16339 Otepää M16 03:06 17 01:45 1 02:03 7 09:10 15 02:44 20 11:09 22 13:32 18 07:44 22 04:11 21 12:07 19 02:40 1 00:36 13
01:38 -00:04 -00:32 02:56 01:08 05:39 05:59 03:41 02:09 05:44 -00:12 00:04
20. Tõnu Jäädmaa 01:12:46 11:47:26 03:06 17 06:31 16 10:04 19 22:54 19 25:23 19 33:58 20 47:44 20 52:43 20 57:00 20 68:36 20 72:12 20 72:46 20 01:12:46
19492 Võru M45 03:06 17 03:25 18 03:33 21 12:50 20 02:29 15 08:35 16 13:46 19 04:59 18 04:17 22 11:36 17 03:36 14 00:34 10
01:38 01:36 00:58 06:36 00:53 03:05 06:13 00:56 02:15 05:13 00:44 00:02
21. Svetlana Omelkova 01:18:27 11:35:32 02:08 11 11:02 21 15:38 21 26:44 21 29:18 21 39:08 21 53:15 21 58:57 21 62:30 21 73:58 21 77:39 21 78:27 21 01:18:27
15153 TÜ N21 02:08 11 08:54 21 04:36 22 11:06 19 02:34 17 09:50 20 14:07 20 05:42 21 03:33 20 11:28 16 03:41 16 00:48 20
00:40 07:05 02:01 04:52 00:58 04:20 06:34 01:39 01:31 05:05 00:49 00:16
22. Alla Tasso 01:28:52 11:17:18 03:36 21 12:47 22 16:15 22 34:12 22 35:38 22 44:50 22 61:07 22 65:58 22 69:20 22 84:00 22 88:11 22 88:52 22 01:28:52
24542 Võru vald N35 03:36 21 09:11 22 03:28 20 17:57 22 01:26 1 09:12 19 16:17 22 04:51 16 03:22 18 14:40 20 04:11 20 00:41 17
02:08 07:22 00:53 11:43 -00:10 03:42 08:44 00:48 01:20 08:17 01:19 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:45 01:47 06:14 01:26 05:22 07:13 03:21 02:01 05:29 02:40 00:24 00:39:10
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Aigar Pindmaa 00:35:47 11:52:44 01:50 7 03:25 5 07:31 4 10:18 5 17:53 2 19:57 1 24:43 1 29:13 1 31:44 1 35:05 1 35:47 1 00:35:47
3724 Võru M60 01:50 7 01:35 3 04:06 4 02:47 7 07:35 1 02:04 3 04:46 2 04:30 4 02:31 3 03:21 5 00:42 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timo Kudre 00:37:45 11:36:35 01:48 6 03:20 3 07:13 2 09:39 2 17:52 1 20:15 2 25:14 2 30:46 3 33:48 3 37:12 2 37:45 2 00:37:45
17351 Peko M14 01:48 6 01:32 2 03:53 2 02:26 2 08:13 2 02:23 7 04:59 4 05:32 10 03:02 7 03:24 7 00:33 2
-00:02 -00:03 -00:13 -00:21 00:38 00:19 00:13 01:02 00:31 00:03 -00:09
3. Heini Tammik 00:37:57 11:56:16 01:53 8 03:31 7 07:31 4 10:05 3 19:30 4 21:22 4 25:59 3 30:15 2 33:30 2 37:14 3 37:57 3 00:37:57
1311 Kape M60 01:53 8 01:38 4 04:00 3 02:34 4 09:25 6 01:52 2 04:37 1 04:16 1 03:15 8 03:44 9 00:43 10
00:03 00:03 -00:06 -00:13 01:50 -00:12 -00:09 -00:14 00:44 00:23 00:01
4. Anti Parik 00:38:20 11:10:14 01:33 3 03:14 2 07:22 3 10:09 4 21:04 7 22:54 7 27:46 6 32:07 5 34:39 4 37:42 4 38:20 4 00:38:20
2984 Otepää M60 01:33 3 01:41 5 04:08 5 02:47 7 10:55 10 01:50 1 04:52 3 04:21 3 02:32 4 03:03 1 00:38 6
-00:17 00:06 00:02 00:00 03:20 -00:14 00:06 -00:09 00:01 -00:18 -00:04
5. Mati Külaase 00:40:37 11:32:17 01:55 9 04:05 10 08:23 9 11:19 8 19:34 5 21:38 5 27:37 5 32:50 6 35:42 5 39:55 5 40:37 5 00:40:37
3685 Võru M60 01:55 9 02:10 10 04:18 7 02:56 10 08:15 3 02:04 3 05:59 7 05:13 8 02:52 6 04:13 12 00:42 8
00:05 00:35 00:12 00:09 00:40 00:00 01:13 00:43 00:21 00:52 00:00
6. Erika Joonas 00:41:11 11:42:02 01:28 2 03:22 4 08:00 7 10:28 6 22:26 9 24:44 9 29:43 8 34:31 7 36:47 6 40:31 6 41:11 6 00:41:11
359 Võru N45 01:28 2 01:54 8 04:38 9 02:28 3 11:58 11 02:18 6 04:59 4 04:48 6 02:16 1 03:44 9 00:40 7
-00:22 00:19 00:32 -00:19 04:23 00:14 00:13 00:18 -00:15 00:23 -00:02
7. Tõnu Tolm 00:42:52 11:40:18 01:58 10 03:42 8 07:59 6 14:03 11 23:36 10 26:44 10 31:52 10 36:38 9 38:54 7 42:06 7 42:52 7 00:42:52
2599 Võru M60 01:58 10 01:44 6 04:17 6 06:04 14 09:33 7 03:08 13 05:08 6 04:46 5 02:16 1 03:12 4 00:46 11
00:08 00:09 00:11 03:17 01:58 01:04 00:22 00:16 -00:15 -00:09 00:04
8. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:43:06 11:31:00 01:05 1 02:26 1 05:38 1 07:31 1 17:54 3 20:24 3 26:40 4 31:00 4 39:25 8 42:32 8 43:06 8 00:43:06
20809 Otepää M14 01:05 1 01:21 1 03:12 1 01:53 1 10:23 9 02:30 8 06:16 8 04:20 2 08:25 13 03:07 2 00:34 3
-00:45 -00:14 -00:54 -00:54 02:48 00:26 01:30 -00:10 05:54 -00:14 -00:08
9. Uldis Bertuks 00:44:29 11:22:42 02:38 13 04:50 12 09:29 11 12:03 9 21:07 8 23:20 8 30:58 9 37:28 10 40:10 9 43:31 9 44:29 9 00:44:29
0 Aluksne M60 02:38 13 02:12 11 04:39 10 02:34 4 09:04 5 02:13 5 07:38 10 06:30 12 02:42 5 03:21 5 00:58 13
00:48 00:37 00:33 -00:13 01:29 00:09 02:52 02:00 00:11 00:00 00:16
10. Kerli Tasso 00:53:17 11:16:38 01:39 4 03:25 5 09:23 10 16:00 13 25:49 11 28:37 11 41:00 12 45:48 12 49:36 10 52:45 10 53:17 10 00:53:17
22832 Väimela N16 01:39 4 01:46 7 05:58 12 06:37 15 09:49 8 02:48 11 12:23 13 04:48 6 03:48 10 03:09 3 00:32 1
-00:11 00:11 01:52 03:50 02:14 00:44 07:37 00:18 01:17 -00:12 -00:10
11. Inge Joonas 00:56:09 11:28:24 01:47 5 03:51 9 08:15 8 10:52 7 19:48 6 22:20 6 29:13 7 34:31 7 51:54 11 55:19 11 56:09 11 00:56:09
2168 N45 01:47 5 02:04 9 04:24 8 02:37 6 08:56 4 02:32 9 06:53 9 05:18 9 17:23 15 03:25 8 00:50 12
-00:03 00:29 00:18 -00:10 01:21 00:28 02:07 00:48 14:52 00:04 00:08
12. Rudolf Mürk 01:01:43 11:27:29 02:16 11 04:44 11 09:51 12 12:42 10 27:41 12 30:27 12 38:29 11 44:30 11 56:57 12 60:44 12 61:43 12 01:01:43
1064 Võru M60 02:16 11 02:28 12 05:07 11 02:51 9 14:59 12 02:46 10 08:02 11 06:01 11 12:27 14 03:47 11 00:59 14
00:26 00:53 01:01 00:04 07:24 00:42 03:16 01:31 09:56 00:26 00:17
13. Pille Illak 01:04:19 11:38:43 02:25 12 05:11 13 12:19 13 15:55 12 33:42 13 36:40 13 45:23 13 53:59 13 57:38 13 63:10 13 64:19 13 01:04:19
957 Otepää N45 02:25 12 02:46 13 07:08 15 03:36 11 17:47 15 02:58 12 08:43 12 08:36 13 03:39 9 05:32 15 01:09 15
00:35 01:11 03:02 00:49 10:12 00:54 03:57 04:06 01:08 02:11 00:27
14. Agu Trolla 01:14:57 11:25:13 05:06 14 08:30 14 15:08 14 19:19 14 35:29 14 40:50 14 54:43 14 63:48 14 69:41 14 74:21 14 74:57 14 01:14:57
27603 Majatrolla RADA3 05:06 14 03:24 14 06:38 14 04:11 12 16:10 14 05:21 14 13:53 14 09:05 14 05:53 11 04:40 14 00:36 4
03:16 01:49 02:32 01:24 08:35 03:17 09:07 04:35 03:22 01:19 -00:06
15. Joosep Trolla 01:15:14 11:24:55 05:25 15 08:49 15 15:24 15 19:39 15 35:43 15 41:06 15 54:59 15 64:04 15 70:05 15 74:38 15 75:14 15 01:15:14
27716 Antsla G M14 05:25 15 03:24 14 06:35 13 04:15 13 16:04 13 05:23 15 13:53 14 09:05 14 06:01 12 04:33 13 00:36 4
03:35 01:49 02:29 01:28 08:29 03:19 09:07 04:35 03:30 01:12 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 01:05 01:21 03:12 01:53 07:35 01:50 04:37 04:16 02:16 03:03 00:32 00:31:40
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 00:35:59 11:50:00 01:20 1 03:00 1 06:15 1 08:41 1 15:43 1 17:26 1 27:59 1 30:25 1 35:26 1 35:59 1 00:35:59
23395 Kobras M12 01:20 1 01:40 1 03:15 3 02:26 2 07:02 2 01:43 1 10:33 5 02:26 1 05:01 8 00:33 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liivi Parik 00:40:17 11:11:42 02:18 8 04:52 4 08:47 3 12:21 4 19:30 4 22:02 3 31:09 2 35:03 2 39:23 2 40:17 2 00:40:17
925 Otepää N60 02:18 8 02:34 3 03:55 6 03:34 8 07:09 5 02:32 3 09:07 2 03:54 3 04:20 6 00:54 10
00:58 00:54 00:40 01:08 00:07 00:49 -01:26 01:28 -00:41 00:21
3. Laur Laanetu 00:43:11 11:19:07 02:12 7 05:09 7 13:59 12 16:23 11 22:18 7 25:16 4 33:54 3 39:16 3 42:41 3 43:11 3 00:43:11
24479 Peko M12 02:12 7 02:57 5 08:50 13 02:24 1 05:55 1 02:58 4 08:38 1 05:22 4 03:25 3 00:30 1
00:52 01:17 05:35 -00:02 -01:07 01:15 -01:55 02:56 -01:36 -00:03
4. Gregor Narusk 00:47:34 11:00:33 01:34 2 04:12 2 09:48 6 12:17 3 19:20 3 21:48 2 34:22 4 44:23 5 47:01 4 47:34 4 00:47:34
22554 Võru Biatlon M12 01:34 2 02:38 4 05:36 11 02:29 3 07:03 3 02:28 2 12:34 8 10:01 9 02:38 1 00:33 2
00:14 00:58 02:21 00:03 00:01 00:45 02:01 07:35 -02:23 00:00
5. Arija Bertuka 00:48:27 11:16:18 03:16 10 07:39 10 10:53 8 14:49 8 22:43 8 25:41 5 35:42 6 42:19 4 47:23 5 48:27 5 00:48:27
0 Aluksne N60 03:16 10 04:23 12 03:14 2 03:56 9 07:54 7 02:58 4 10:01 4 06:37 6 05:04 9 01:04 11
01:56 02:43 -00:01 01:30 00:52 01:15 -00:32 04:11 00:03 00:31
6. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:49:48 11:30:34 01:55 5 05:50 8 08:10 2 11:18 2 18:24 2 28:02 9 38:45 7 45:59 7 49:09 6 49:48 6 00:49:48
20807 Otepää M12 01:55 5 03:55 10 02:20 1 03:08 5 07:06 4 09:38 12 10:43 6 07:14 8 03:10 2 00:39 4
00:35 02:15 -00:55 00:42 00:04 07:55 00:10 04:48 -01:51 00:06
7. Viktoria Misnik 00:51:00 11:23:17 01:50 4 04:59 6 09:46 5 13:05 6 21:52 6 25:54 6 41:32 9 45:07 6 50:20 7 51:00 7 00:51:00
25576 Võru N14 01:50 4 03:09 7 04:47 8 03:19 7 08:47 9 04:02 8 15:38 11 03:35 2 05:13 10 00:40 5
00:30 01:29 01:32 00:53 01:45 02:19 05:05 01:09 00:12 00:07
8. Helle Mürk 00:57:45 11:26:19 04:17 12 07:41 11 12:11 10 16:40 12 26:00 12 29:29 10 43:21 10 50:12 8 56:17 8 57:45 8 00:57:45
740 Võru N60 04:17 12 03:24 8 04:30 7 04:29 12 09:20 10 03:29 7 13:52 10 06:51 7 06:05 13 01:28 12
02:57 01:44 01:15 02:03 02:18 01:46 03:19 04:25 01:04 00:55
9. Kaidi Piirisild 00:57:53 11:28:14 01:47 3 04:54 5 10:02 7 14:23 7 25:51 11 30:19 12 46:00 11 51:33 9 57:13 9 57:53 9 00:57:53
23358 Võru N14 01:47 3 03:07 6 05:08 10 04:21 11 11:28 12 04:28 9 15:41 12 05:33 5 05:40 12 00:40 5
00:27 01:27 01:53 01:55 04:26 02:45 05:08 03:07 00:39 00:07
10. Heli Viks 01:01:13 11:24:02 03:43 11 07:13 9 10:53 8 15:36 10 24:58 10 29:36 11 41:00 8 53:54 10 59:30 10 61:13 10 01:01:13
5017 Võru N60 03:43 11 03:30 9 03:40 5 04:43 13 09:22 11 04:38 10 11:24 7 12:54 10 05:36 11 01:43 13
02:23 01:50 00:25 02:17 02:20 02:55 00:51 10:28 00:35 01:10
11. Melani Väits 01:21:40 11:03:06 02:28 9 09:09 13 12:32 11 15:11 9 22:53 9 26:15 7 35:27 5 77:15 11 80:55 11 81:40 11 01:21:40
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N14 02:28 9 06:41 13 03:23 4 02:39 4 07:42 6 03:22 6 09:12 3 41:48 13 03:40 4 00:45 9
01:08 05:01 00:08 00:13 00:40 01:39 -01:21 39:22 -01:21 00:12
12. Karl-Markus Janno 01:25:19 10:55:19 04:20 13 08:32 12 15:29 13 19:46 13 35:58 13 51:07 13 64:25 12 80:02 12 84:39 12 85:19 12 01:25:19
30592 Võru M12 04:20 13 04:12 11 06:57 12 04:17 10 16:12 13 15:09 13 13:18 9 15:37 11 04:37 7 00:40 5
03:00 02:32 03:42 01:51 09:10 13:26 02:45 13:11 -00:24 00:07
13. Märt Viidu 01:44:51 11:43:04 02:06 6 04:31 3 09:33 4 12:43 5 20:53 5 27:11 8 67:31 13 100:10 13 104:08 13 104:51 13 01:44:51
27692 Haanja PK M12 02:06 6 02:25 2 05:02 9 03:10 6 08:10 8 06:18 11 40:20 13 32:39 12 03:58 5 00:43 8
00:46 00:45 01:47 00:44 01:08 04:35 29:47 30:13 -01:03 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:20 01:40 02:20 02:24 05:55 01:43 08:38 02:26 02:38 00:30 00:29:34
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:07:39 12:00:39 01:21 1 02:44 1 04:34 1 06:38 1 07:06 1 07:39 1 00:07:39
17786 Võru M10 01:21 1 01:23 1 01:50 1 02:04 1 00:28 2 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:09:32 11:29:11 01:32 2 03:24 2 05:54 2 08:27 2 08:57 2 09:32 2 00:09:32
24065 Võru M10 01:32 2 01:52 2 02:30 3 02:33 2 00:30 3 00:35 2
00:11 00:29 00:40 00:29 00:02 00:02
3. Hugo Rüütli 00:10:07 11:08:36 01:53 3 03:58 3 06:15 3 08:49 3 09:26 3 10:07 3 00:10:07
24151 Haanja PK M10 01:53 3 02:05 3 02:17 2 02:34 3 00:37 4 00:41 4
00:32 00:42 00:27 00:30 00:09 00:08
4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:11:09 11:54:39 02:05 4 04:17 4 07:03 4 10:05 4 10:32 4 11:09 4 00:11:09
23397 Kobras M10 02:05 4 02:12 4 02:46 4 03:02 4 00:27 1 00:37 3
00:44 00:49 00:56 00:58 -00:01 00:04
5. Eva Piirisild 00:15:09 11:03:02 04:34 5 07:09 5 10:10 5 13:50 5 14:27 5 15:09 5 00:15:09
16455 Võru N10 04:34 5 02:35 5 03:01 6 03:40 5 00:37 4 00:42 5
03:13 01:12 01:11 01:36 00:09 00:09
6. Kristelle Torn 00:28:49 11:01:30 06:45 6 09:28 6 12:27 6 26:46 6 27:39 6 28:49 6 00:28:49
27352 Vastseliina SK N10 06:45 6 02:43 6 02:59 5 14:19 6 00:53 6 01:10 6
05:24 01:20 01:09 12:15 00:25 00:37
Ideaalaeg : 01:21 01:23 01:50 02:04 00:27 00:33 00:07:38
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.70 km ^
1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:07:26 11:55:52 01:51 1 03:12 1 05:49 1 06:32 1 07:26 1 00:07:26
26325 Kobras NR 01:51 1 01:21 3 02:37 1 00:43 1 00:54 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ats Ots 00:08:47 11:39:51 02:47 2 03:47 2 07:14 2 07:57 2 08:47 2 00:08:47
22576 Haanja RK NR 02:47 2 01:00 1 03:27 2 00:43 1 00:50 1
00:56 -00:21 00:50 00:00 -00:04
3. Keitlin Torn 00:13:27 11:01:53 03:33 6 04:51 3 10:49 3 12:13 3 13:27 3 00:13:27
27353 Vastseliina SK NR 03:33 6 01:18 2 05:58 3 01:24 5 01:14 4
01:42 -00:03 03:21 00:41 00:20
4. Katre Parman 00:15:43 11:32:57 03:38 7 06:20 4 13:35 6 14:27 4 15:43 4 00:15:43
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 03:38 7 02:42 4 07:15 6 00:52 3 01:16 5
01:47 01:21 04:38 00:09 00:22
5. Annika Kalda 00:15:54 11:30:14 03:32 4 06:31 6 13:02 4 14:34 6 15:54 5 00:15:54
24740 Võru vald NR 03:32 4 02:59 5 06:31 4 01:32 7 01:20 6
01:41 01:38 03:54 00:49 00:26
5. Kerstin Kalda 00:15:54 11:30:12 03:32 4 06:31 6 13:02 4 14:31 5 15:54 5 00:15:54
24150 Okasroosike NR 03:32 4 02:59 5 06:31 4 01:29 6 01:23 7
01:41 01:38 03:54 00:46 00:29
7. Henri Rüütli 00:16:06 11:06:58 03:18 3 06:24 5 13:50 7 14:59 7 16:06 7 00:16:06
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 03:18 3 03:06 7 07:26 7 01:09 4 01:07 3
01:27 01:45 04:49 00:26 00:13
8. Ats Virumäe 00:33:11 12:21:57 06:54 8 11:15 8 21:07 8 31:23 8 33:11 8 00:33:11
3803 Võru NR 06:54 8 04:21 8 09:52 8 10:16 9 01:48 8
05:03 03:00 07:15 09:33 00:54
9. Oskar Toomas Lembra 00:44:01 11:38:34 11:25 9 20:54 9 37:25 9 40:35 9 44:01 9 00:44:01
30904 Võru NR 11:25 9 09:29 9 16:31 9 03:10 8 03:26 9
09:34 08:08 13:54 02:27 02:32
Ideaalaeg : 01:51 01:00 02:37 00:43 00:50 00:07:01
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.10.2018 18:12:16 SIME