Karjalaskevõistlus (tavarada) 06.04.2019
Karjalaskevõistlus (tavarada)
06.04.2019 Palomõtsa (T.Sild)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N8NR 

M10NR
2740m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:50.00 
Jakob Veski                    Põlva Spordikool     4504184  13:52.00 
Aleks Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125801  13:54.00 
Karel Markus Kähr              Põlva Spordikool/Kob 4504190  13:56.00 
Juhan Mahla                    Peko                          13:58.00 
Arthur Adason                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125803  14:00.00 
Manivald Jakobson              Põlva spordikool     4504053  14:02.00 
Mattias Kosko                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125797  14:04.00 
Eke Ots                        Võru/Võru spordikool 8645021  14:06.00 
Otto Seim                      OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125804  14:08.00 
Henri Kersna                   Ilves                2067612  14:10.00 
Johann Talis Utsal             Haanja O-ring        428575   14:12.00 

M12
2990m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:01.00 
Andres Keernik                 Tartu Katoliku SK    7211284  13:03.00 
Audun Palo                     Võru OK / Võru spord 2115808  13:05.00 
Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     4504410  13:07.00 
Romet Paatsi                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 1405504  13:09.00 
Reno Robin Rehemets            Põlva Spordikool     1413756  13:11.00 
Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva spordik 8665482  13:13.00 
Karl-Markus Janno              Võru/Võru spordikool 8661128  13:15.00 
Lukas Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125808  13:17.00 
Erik Kersna                    Ilves                305557   13:19.00 
Ove-Markus Kasemägi            JOKA                 305399   13:21.00 
Reigo Keem                     Peko                 4504313  13:23.00 
Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     4504257  13:25.00 
Magnar Mõttus                  Otepää               8188183  13:27.00 
Hugo Rüütli                    Haanja O-ring        338086   13:29.00 
Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe        OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125807  13:31.00 
Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool 2113343  13:33.00 
Jasper Uusmaa                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125809  13:35.00 
Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool 305670   13:37.00 
Rando Jaaksoo                  Kobras               7005000  -        

M14
5030m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:15.00 
Jakob Koppel                   Tartu Katoliku SK    2104623  13:17.00 
Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi          JOKA                 305792   13:19.00 
Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636848  13:21.00 
Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               8668779  13:23.00 
Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 7210015  13:25.00 
Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724  13:27.00 
Nansen Palo                    Võru OK / Võru spord 8662257  13:29.00 
August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636850  13:31.00 
Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 AB       13:33.00 
Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool 2104648  13:35.00 
Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               8668784  13:37.00 
Timo Kudre                     Peko                 997728   13:39.00 
Otto Pluum                     Tartu Katoliku SK    8668774  13:41.00 
Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636591  13:43.00 
Tarmo Tenno                    Tartu Katoliku SK    1421701  13:45.00 
Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                1008454  13:47.00 
Jakob Kirs                     Võru/Võru spordikool 2115801  13:49.00 
Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504109  13:51.00 
Markel Hanimägi                Võru/Võru spordikool 350006   13:53.00 
Gregor Narusk                  Võru SPKO            2057198  13:55.00 
Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 503330   -        

M16
6860m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:34.00 
Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 8257777  13:36.00 
Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva spordik 1398308  13:38.00 
Artur Soo                      JOKA                 8200007  13:40.00 
Kaspar Mill                    Võru/Võru spordikool 305693   13:42.00 
Jakob Veske                    Tartu Katoliku SK    8668771  13:44.00 
Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury              9200505  13:46.00 
Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135  13:48.00 
Olev Piirisild                 Võru Suusaklubi      8073004  13:50.00 
Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool 8661131  13:52.00 
Hendrik Laanemaa               Tartu Katoliku SK    2102156  13:54.00 
Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474  13:56.00 
Uku Viispert                   Tartu Katoliku SK    1413761  -        

M18
10510m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:13.00 
Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636854  13:15.00 
Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470  13:17.00 
Vjatšeslav Safonov             SRD                  8421108  13:19.00 
Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool 8645019  13:21.00 
Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 8662666  13:23.00 
Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170  13:25.00 

M21A
11990m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                7206053  13:30.00 
Siim Klais                     Tartu                1410824  13:30.00 
Alar Kume                      Võru                 8636578  13:30.00 
Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               9200600  13:30.00 
Hannes Poolamets               Tammed               9101813  13:30.00 
Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               682052   13:30.00 
Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju OK             8662098  13:30.00 
Uku-Laur Tali                  Harju OK             8664187  13:30.00 
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                9804150  13:30.00 
1 Vacant                                                     13:30.00 
Kristo Heinmann                klubitu              8645022  -        
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 1008457  -        
Andreas Kraas                  Tammed               9200492  -        
Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                9200501  -        
Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 7206072  -        
Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 1602774  -        
Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 501037   -        

M21B
8320m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  7007775  13:03.00 
Martin Pettai                                       534534   13:05.00 
Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              842666   13:07.00 
Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 1415230  13:09.00 
Heiki Tomann                   Ilves                1006200  13:11.00 
Valerii Prosolkov              OK Azimuts           2087460  13:13.00 
Raido Kiss                     Võru/Võru spordikool 2101131  13:15.00 
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 1008457  13:17.00 

M35
11050m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:48.00 
Taivo Tali                     Harju OK             7208108  13:50.00 
Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 1303015  13:52.00 
Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  305005   13:54.00 
Janek Kähr                     Kobras               8638097  13:56.00 
Alar Alajaan                                        1285050  13:58.00 
Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 7200492  14:00.00 
Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras               8005000  -        

M40
10510m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Priit Narusk                   Võru                 7204956  13:41.00 
Koit Kolsar                    Kobras               8636586  13:43.00 
Mati Tiit                      Ilves                8100004  13:45.00 
Tõnis Piirisild                                     8151273  13:47.00 
Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               8636865  13:49.00 
Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               899068   13:51.00 
Danilo Piht                    Mercury              8089099  13:53.00 
Lauri Allmann                  Võru                 7204960  13:55.00 
Lauri Tarlap                   LSF PT               8123030  13:57.00 
Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 8668763  13:59.00 
Mati Korrol                    Mercury              8001313  14:01.00 
1 Vacant                                                     14:03.00 
Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 8091272  -        
Ando Viispert                  Ants Piibu bridžiklu 7208296  -        

M45
8320m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:41.00 
Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  701005   13:43.00 
Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 9201519  13:45.00 
Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  8200671  13:47.00 
Väino Ellamik                  Suusahullud          8640106  13:49.00 
Aleksander Hlebnikov           SRD                  8062371  13:51.00 

M50
7320m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:19.00 
Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 2012879  13:21.00 
Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 9680826  13:23.00 
Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                1391875  13:25.00 
Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 1602776  13:27.00 
Sergei Shved                   SRD                  2007517  13:29.00 
Madis Haug                     Võru                 2043908  13:31.00 
Mart Koppel                                         9102072  13:33.00 
Igors Bogdanovs                SRD                  8120869  13:35.00 
Raivo Panker                   Mercury              1417174  13:37.00 
Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  8200468  13:39.00 

M55
7320m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:53.00 
Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 641211   13:55.00 
Eriks Udris                    Meridians            8655277  13:57.00 
Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 8001133  13:59.00 
Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 8657198  14:01.00 
Mart Külvik                    Obinitsa             2060316  14:03.00 
Antti Roose                    Kobras               8636855  14:05.00 
Indrek Jentson                 Kape                 1404104  14:07.00 
Tiit Tali                      Ilves                8662100  14:09.00 
Tõnu Ilves                     Kape                 7206054  14:11.00 
Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                 8665452  14:13.00 
Priit Truusalu                 Kape                 929402   14:15.00 

M60
6510m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:01.00 
Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 305260   13:03.00 
Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 8630004  13:05.00 
Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                7550824  13:07.00 
Raul Laas                      JOKA                 1396086  13:09.00 
Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               8664193  13:11.00 

M65
6510m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                1007296  13:27.00 
Koit Paasma                    Lehola               1008458  13:29.00 
Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             682491   13:31.00 
Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            1303011  13:33.00 
Heini Tammik                   Kape                 305282   13:35.00 
Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               1601620  13:37.00 
Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                8662648  13:39.00 

M70
4450m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:02.00 
Peep Koppel                    Koop                 1405601  13:04.00 
Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               681664   13:06.00 
Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             9102228  13:08.00 

M75
3940m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:26.00 
Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               1398310  13:28.00 
Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 2019005  13:30.00 
Enn Aedna                      West                 2031719  13:32.00 
Endel Remmet                   Kape                 1401218  13:34.00 
Juhan Bachmann                 Johvikas             1411932  13:36.00 
Ants Tamm                      TON                  305123   13:38.00 
Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 2088111  13:40.00 
Mati Poom                      TON                  510444   13:42.00 
Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                305460   -        

M8NR
2740m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:38.00 
Joosep Tali                    Harju OK             255910   13:40.00 
Joonatan Truusalu              Võru                 305814   13:42.00 
Kerret Matto                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504021  13:44.00 
Sebastian Veesaar              Võru/Võru spordikool 305698   13:46.00 
August Truusalu                Võru                 352355   13:48.00 

N10NR
2740m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Jette-Ly Assor                 Kobras               1413757  13:02.00 
Liisa Kunnus                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125806  13:04.00 
Käti Kudre                     Peko                 997730   13:06.00 
Helena Hakk                    Põlva Spordikool     4504019  13:08.00 
Ramona Seim                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125802  13:10.00 
Kaisa Kallas                   JOKA                 8176677  13:12.00 
Gerda Karoliina Kuus           OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125799  13:14.00 
Merilin Laanjõe                Põlva spordikool     4504256  13:16.00 
Kristelle Torn                 OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125805  13:18.00 
Kirke Keem                     Peko                 4406761  13:20.00 
Eliise Rüga                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125796  13:22.00 
Luisa Nõmmik                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 1415239  13:24.00 
Karmen Kund                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  2125810  13:26.00 
Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    2115805  -        

N12
2990m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:37.00 
Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    2115803  13:39.00 
Katariina Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    351666   13:41.00 
Johanna Oras                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504499  13:43.00 
Eliisabet Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    351667   13:45.00 
Triin Neeno                    Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504208  13:47.00 
Lorna-Liis Rikken              Tartu Katoliku SK    2102158  13:49.00 
Jasmiin Kraas                  LSF PT               1391175  -        

N14
4450m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:10.00 
Age-Anett Laanejõe             Võru                 1404452  13:12.00 
Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     255873   13:14.00 
Karoliina Kets                 Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636585  13:16.00 
Marta Joonas                   Võru/Võru spordikool 45011759 13:18.00 
Maarja Oras                    Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504063  13:20.00 
Melani Väits                   Võru                 2043920  13:22.00 
Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               8668781  13:24.00 
Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    8866775  13:26.00 
Viktoria Misnik                Võru/Võru spordikool 2118305  13:28.00 
Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    8657236  13:30.00 

N16
5030m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 56904505 13:51.00 
Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636576  13:53.00 
Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636853  13:55.00 
Emma Joonas                    Võru/Võru spordikool 1410842  13:57.00 
Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636851  13:59.00 
Brigitte Panker                Ilves                8004030  14:01.00 
Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva spordik 1411923  14:03.00 

N18
6860m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:22.00 
Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  8646124  13:24.00 
Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130  13:26.00 
Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636863  13:28.00 
Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             8662095  13:30.00 
Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               8636869  13:32.00 

N21A
10670m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 2048498  13:30.00 
Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 2006424  13:30.00 
Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 9950412  13:30.00 
1 Vacant                                                     13:30.00 
Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 1303030  -        

N21B
5880m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:14.00 
Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 305616   13:16.00 
Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  8230986  13:18.00 
Pille Arro                     Tammed               2048218  13:20.00 
Maigi Mäela                    Kobras               8636845  13:22.00 
Merilin Vahtra                 Harju OK             7208291  13:24.00 

N35
6860m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:02.00 
Pille Vinne                    Kobras               8638079  13:04.00 
Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 760603   13:06.00 
Maret Vaher                    Kobras               8636860  13:08.00 
Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               9820729  -        

N40
6860m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:10.00 
Helina Kolsar                  Kobras               8636848  13:12.00 
Heli Haug                      Võru                 1008473  13:14.00 
Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              8087077  13:16.00 
Külli Leiger                   Kape                 9201520  13:18.00 
Marje Venelaine                Tammed               9201747  13:20.00 
Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                500577   -        
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov           Peko                 8043077  -        
Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                1006500  -        

N45
5880m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:44.00 
Ella Shved                     SRD                  7008020  13:46.00 
Signe Raidmets                 OK TON               7205913  13:48.00 
Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                8636580  13:50.00 
Jana Kink                      Kape                 500732   13:52.00 
Minija Pääslane                Ilves                2012366  -        

N50
5880m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:54.00 
Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 651116   13:56.00 
Merike Paapson                 TON                  660309   13:58.00 
Maie Tali                      Tartu Ülikool        886244   14:00.00 
Airi Alnek                     Võru                 8636595  14:02.00 
Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 8001144  14:04.00 

N55
5030m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:01.00 
Ülle Raudsepp                  Jõhvikas             1404069  13:03.00 
Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 7071003  13:05.00 
Pille Illak                    Otepää               8188182  13:07.00 
Tiina Oras                     Ilves                305759   13:09.00 
Saima Värton                   Kobras               8636859  13:11.00 
Esta Tamm                                           8670421  13:13.00 

N60
4450m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     14:02.00 
Tiina Rillo                    Otepää               8664199  14:04.00 
ÜLLE PÕLDOJA                   Ilves                8334122  14:06.00 
Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 2014920  14:08.00 

N65
4450m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:30.00 
Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                8664186  13:32.00 
Leili Prans                    Ilves                1401172  13:34.00 
Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            1000006  13:36.00 
Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                8000454  13:38.00 
Niina Karnit                   SRD                  8662656  13:40.00 
Anne Arold                     Ilves                ab       13:42.00 
Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               682262   13:44.00 
Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                8636866  13:46.00 
Epp Kroon                      Ilves                1394128  -        

N70
3940m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:02.00 
Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                1398559  13:04.00 

N75
3940m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     13:06.00 
Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                1398311  13:08.00 
Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 352353   13:10.00 
Maie Abram                     Ilves                1411940  13:12.00 

N8NR
2740m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Liina Venelaine                -                    8645013  13:28.00 
Hanna-Brit Piht                Mercury              720420   13:30.00 
Miina-Liisa Juhkam             Kobras               2115345  13:32.00 
Susanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool     4504447  13:34.00 
Annaliisa Aren                 JOKA                 305382   13:36.00 
Jete Kraas                                          305529   -        

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com