Kubja kolmapäevak 10.04.2019

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : Ats, Lauri, Ede, Aigar
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:06:02
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:07:11 +01:09
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa Kool 00:08:44 +02:42
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:08:50 +02:48
 5. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:09:31 +03:29
 6. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga LA   00:10:09 +04:07
 7. 29575 Robert Webber             Võru SpK   00:11:33 +05:31
 8. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK   00:11:52 +05:50
 9. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SpK   00:12:05 +06:03
10. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Võru SpK   00:12:17 +06:15
11. 31422 Martin Kägo               Võru SpK   00:12:21 +06:19
12. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:12:28 +06:26
13. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:41 +06:39
14. 31424 Oskar Voogla              Võru SpK   00:12:43 +06:41
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:12:54 +06:52
16. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:12:56 +06:54
17. 31423 Madli Eskla               Võru SpK   00:13:02 +07:00
18. 31428 Isabella Runtal           Võru SpK   00:13:14 +07:12
18. 31426 Emily Kägo                Võru SpK   00:13:14 +07:12
20. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:13:34 +07:32
21. 31429 Revon Rüütli              Võru SpK   00:13:42 +07:40
22. 31430 Sten Sõmer                Võru SpK   00:13:44 +07:42
23. 31432 Sandra Treier             Võru SpK   00:14:09 +08:07
24. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:14:19 +08:17
25. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:14:25 +08:23
26. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:14:37 +08:35
27. 31433 Deisy Tuhkanen            Võru SpK   00:14:45 +08:43
28. 31434 Brita Ilves               Võru SpK   00:15:00 +08:58
29. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela LA 00:15:12 +09:10
30. 31431 Saskia Siska              Võru SpK   00:15:37 +09:35
31. 30910 Anett Pensa               Võru KLK   00:16:19 +10:17
32. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:17:08 +11:06
33. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:17:40 +11:38
34. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:17:46 +11:44
35. 31435 Sergo Siska               Võru SpK   00:18:48 +12:46
36. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:22:55 +16:53
37. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru       00:29:41 +23:39
38. 19354 Eve Kirs                  LA Sõleke  01:06:14 +60:12
RADA1 Rada (2): 25 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:18:08
M18 Rada (2): 25 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28348 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga  Võru SuKL  01:00:32
M21 Rada (2): 25 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:53:47
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:55:56 +02:09
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:58:36 +04:49
 4. 28338 Andre Viitkin             Võru SuKL  01:00:32 +06:45
 4. 21642 Karel Nagel               VKK        01:00:32 +06:45
 4. 19480 Art Kristjan Olesk        Võru Gümn  01:00:32 +06:45
 7.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        01:00:51 +07:04
 8. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:01:06 +07:19
 9. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:01:59 +08:12
10. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru (ööse 01:03:08 +09:21
11. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:10:01 +16:14
12. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (ööse 01:11:39 +17:52
13. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:11:52 +18:05
14. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:12:55 +19:08
15. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:15:41 +21:54
16. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:23:21 +29:34
17.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:35:59 +42:12
18. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       03:06:33 +132:46
M35 Rada (2): 25 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru (ööse 01:06:39
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:07:13 +00:34
 3. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:14:28 +07:49
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:19:14 +12:35
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras (öö 01:23:55 +17:16
 6.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (ööse 01:47:25 +40:46
RADA2 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:02:58
 2. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 01:22:21 +19:23
M16 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:52:31
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuKL  00:55:55 +03:24
 3. 31409 Lars Piirmann             Võru KrK   00:55:56 +03:25
 4. 24943 Robin Parv                Võru KrK   00:55:58 +03:27
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:03:35 +11:04
 6. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:03:49 +11:18
 7. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:14:05 +21:34
 8. 31413 Linda Koreinik            Võru Gümna 01:18:20 +25:49
N18 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK  01:33:47
N21 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:01:36
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:15:55 +14:19
 3. 31414 Anette Kasemets           Sakala SK  01:21:40 +20:04
 4. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:42:34 +40:58
 5. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:57:19 +55:43
N35 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:07:59
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:15:43 +07:44
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:19:24 +11:25
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:42:35 +34:36
 5.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:57:22 +49:23
M45 Rada (3): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:49:10
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:55:16 +06:06
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:02:52 +13:42
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:03:09 +13:59
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:03:35 +14:25
 6.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru (ööse 01:11:46 +22:36
 7. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:15:59 +26:49
 8.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:22:50 +33:40
 9.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru (ööse 01:25:14 +36:04
RADA3 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:35:09
 2. 20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin 00:48:03 +12:54
 3.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:55:50 +20:41
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:14:11 +39:02
M14 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:39:17
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:41:28 +02:11
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:47:36 +08:19
 4. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biath 00:54:31 +15:14
 5. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:03:09 +23:52
 6. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           01:06:12 +26:55
 7. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:37:30 +58:13
 8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   02:01:00 +81:43
N16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:58:00
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:14:07 +16:07
N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:44:56
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru (ööse 00:56:16 +11:20
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:21:17 +36:21
 4.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru       01:25:26 +40:30
M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:45:26
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:15 +01:49
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:49 +07:23
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:01:18 +15:52
RADA4 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:38:55
 2. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka 00:42:27 +03:32
 3. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:42:40 +03:45
 4. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:45:50 +06:55
 5. 25633 Aurelia Kumm              Võru KLK   00:56:43 +17:48
 5. 25634 Meribel Kumm              Võru KLK   00:56:43 +17:48
 7. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  01:09:58 +31:03
 8. 31412 Aivar Nigol               Võrumaa AK 01:15:12 +36:17
 9. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 01:29:26 +50:31
M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:26:38
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:28:30 +01:52
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:29:24 +02:46
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:19 +11:41
 5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:40:48 +14:10
 6. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:43:08 +16:30
 7. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:48:09 +21:31
 8. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:52:13 +25:35
 9. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:52:15 +25:37
10. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      01:01:59 +35:21
N12 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:43:21
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:44:45 +01:24
 3. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:45:30 +02:09
N14 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:32:12
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:39:19 +07:07
 3. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:44:49 +12:37
 4. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:44:51 +12:39
 5. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:49:51 +17:39
N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:46:05
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:46:54 +00:49
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:51:22 +05:17
RADA5 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31427 Mirjam Dremljuga          Võru vald  00:28:13
M10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:27:49
 2. 30913 Jako Harlis Kala          Puiga PK   00:31:37 +03:48
 2. 30914 Ron Johan Koort           Võru KrK   00:31:37 +03:48
 2. 30915 Eerik Vahtra              Võru KrK   00:31:37 +03:48
 5. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja SK  00:33:26 +05:37
 6. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:47:24 +19:35
 7. 30907 Otto Seim                 Vastseliin 00:47:35 +19:46
N10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:18:43
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:27:25 +08:42
 3. 30794 Ramona Seim               Vastseliin 00:27:44 +09:01
 4. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:27:45 +09:02
 5. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin 00:27:53 +09:10
 6. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:31:59 +13:16
 6. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip         Võru KrK   00:31:59 +13:16
 6. 31404 Lona-Marie Kalk           Võru KrK   00:31:59 +13:16
 6. 30918 Karoliine Lauri           Võu KrK    00:31:59 +13:16
 6. 31402 Maria Jürisaar            Võru KrK   00:31:59 +13:16
11. 30917 Annegrete Kumm            Võru KLK   00:46:17 +27:34
11. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK   00:46:17 +27:34
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:02:29 29p
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru (ööse 01:09:23 24p
 3. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:00:23 20p
 4. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:00:24 20p
 5. 31436 Sten-Martin Seeder        KUP        01:09:15 19p
 6. 31438 Joosep Aia                KUP        01:09:21 19p
 7. 31437 Valmar Raudsepp           KUP        01:09:24 19p
 8. 31439 Johannes Vau              KUP        01:21:48 19p
 9. 31440 Kristo Kõll               KUP        01:21:52 19p
10. 15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru       01:29:04 19p
11. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:35:12 19p
12. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AK 01:44:56 19p
13. 22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu                 00:56:52 18p
14. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:21:56 18p
15. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:31:05 18p
16. 20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK  01:24:59 16p
17. 22552 Jürgen Pill               Võru Biath 00:49:17 14p
18. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 00:49:22 14p
19.  3380 Milja Webber              Võru       00:44:40 13p
20. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:09:23 13p
21. 26583 Tauri Jürisaar            Võru KrK   01:08:46 12p
22. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK   01:46:09 12p
23. 19894 Kätriin Vaiksoo           Puiga PK   01:46:11 12p
24.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras (öö 01:04:36 11p
25. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:04:48 11p
26. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe          Puiga LA   00:52:45 10p
26. 24156 Oskar Klampe              Võru SuKL  00:52:45 10p
28. 23106 Markus Oja                Võru KrK   01:03:40 10p
29. 24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots          Võru SuKL  01:22:19 10p
30. 28346 Keiti Püvi                Võru KrK   01:22:36 10p
31. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru (ööse 01:24:44 10p
32. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK   01:46:23 10p
33. 31407 Joonas Koreinik           Võru KrK   00:50:50 9p
33. 31408 Marius Wolff              Rõuge PK   00:50:50 9p
33. 31441 Reiko Pedras              Võru KLK   00:50:50 9p
33. 31406 Marten Elstein            Võru KrK   00:50:50 9p
37. 15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru       00:43:54 7p
38.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:17:09 6p
39. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:31:41 6p
40. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri VKrK       00:41:07 5p
41. 17902 Stella Sool               Võru       00:41:10 5p
41. 30912 Kristin Koger             Võru KLK   00:41:10 5p
43. 31415 Marcos Kuus               Võru       01:06:00 5p
44. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:22:12 5p
45. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:14:29 4p
46. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu           Terve Pere 00:14:35 4p
46. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:14:35 4p
46. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:14:35 4p
49. 31419 Tristan Krillo            KUP        00:50:50
#1 Rada (NR): 5 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      NR       00:06:02
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              PunamütsikNR       00:07:11 +01:09
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa KoolNR       00:08:44 +02:42
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    NR       00:08:50 +02:48
 5. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:09:31 +03:29
 6. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga LA  NR       00:10:09 +04:07
 7. 29575 Robert Webber             Võru SpK  NR       00:11:33 +05:31
 8. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK  NR       00:11:52 +05:50
 9. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SpK  NR       00:12:05 +06:03
10. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Võru SpK  NR       00:12:17 +06:15
11. 31422 Martin Kägo               Võru SpK  NR       00:12:21 +06:19
12. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:12:28 +06:26
13. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:12:41 +06:39
14. 31424 Oskar Voogla              Võru SpK  NR       00:12:43 +06:41
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNR       00:12:54 +06:52
16. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald NR       00:12:56 +06:54
17. 31423 Madli Eskla               Võru SpK  NR       00:13:02 +07:00
18. 31428 Isabella Runtal           Võru SpK  NR       00:13:14 +07:12
18. 31426 Emily Kägo                Võru SpK  NR       00:13:14 +07:12
20. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla NR       00:13:34 +07:32
21. 31429 Revon Rüütli              Võru SpK  NR       00:13:42 +07:40
22. 31430 Sten Sõmer                Võru SpK  NR       00:13:44 +07:42
23. 31432 Sandra Treier             Võru SpK  NR       00:14:09 +08:07
24. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina PuNR       00:14:19 +08:17
25. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk  NR       00:14:25 +08:23
26. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   NR       00:14:37 +08:35
27. 31433 Deisy Tuhkanen            Võru SpK  NR       00:14:45 +08:43
28. 31434 Brita Ilves               Võru SpK  NR       00:15:00 +08:58
29. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela LANR       00:15:12 +09:10
30. 31431 Saskia Siska              Võru SpK  NR       00:15:37 +09:35
31. 30910 Anett Pensa               Võru KLK  NR       00:16:19 +10:17
32. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras    NR       00:17:08 +11:06
33. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:17:40 +11:38
34. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:17:46 +11:44
35. 31435 Sergo Siska               Võru SpK  NR       00:18:48 +12:46
36. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli klNR       00:22:55 +16:53
37. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru      NR       00:29:41 +23:39
38. 19354 Eve Kirs                  LA Sõleke NR       01:06:14 +60:12
#2 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru      M21      00:53:47
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      00:55:56 +02:09
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M21      00:58:36 +04:49
 4. 19480 Art Kristjan Olesk        Võru Gümn M21      01:00:32 +06:45
 4. 28338 Andre Viitkin             Võru SuKL M21      01:00:32 +06:45
 4. 28348 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga  Võru SuKL M18      01:00:32 +06:45
 4. 21642 Karel Nagel               VKK       M21      01:00:32 +06:45
 8.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK       M21      01:00:51 +07:04
 9. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru      M21      01:01:06 +07:19
10. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL M21      01:01:59 +08:12
11. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru (ööseM21      01:03:08 +09:21
12.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru (ööseM35      01:06:39 +12:52
13. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:07:13 +13:26
14. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru      M21      01:10:01 +16:14
15. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru (ööseM21      01:11:39 +17:52
16. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru      M21      01:11:52 +18:05
17. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:12:55 +19:08
18. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35      01:14:28 +20:41
19. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:15:41 +21:54
20.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      RADA1    01:18:08 +24:21
21. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      01:19:14 +25:27
22. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                       M21      01:23:21 +29:34
23.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras (ööM35      01:23:55 +30:08
24.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää    M21      01:35:59 +42:12
25.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (ööseM35      01:47:25 +53:38
26. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru      M21      03:06:33 +132:46
#3 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 19 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:49:10
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      M16      00:52:31 +03:21
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:55:16 +06:06
 4. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuKL M16      00:55:55 +06:45
 5. 31409 Lars Piirmann             Võru KrK  M16      00:55:56 +06:46
 6. 24943 Robin Parv                Võru KrK  M16      00:55:58 +06:48
 7.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      01:01:36 +12:26
 8.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:02:52 +13:42
 9. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru BiathRADA2    01:02:58 +13:48
10. 28297 Erkki Lepik                         M45      01:03:09 +13:59
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:03:35 +14:25
11. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M16      01:03:35 +14:25
13. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG   M16      01:03:49 +14:39
14. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      01:07:59 +18:49
15.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru (ööseM45      01:11:46 +22:36
16. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru      M16      01:14:05 +24:55
17.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N35      01:15:43 +26:33
18. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru      N21      01:15:55 +26:45
19. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru      M45      01:15:59 +26:49
20. 31413 Linda Koreinik            Võru GümnaM16      01:18:20 +29:10
21. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      01:19:24 +30:14
22. 31414 Anette Kasemets           Sakala SK N21      01:21:40 +32:30
23. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge valdRADA2    01:22:21 +33:11
24.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää    M45      01:22:50 +33:40
25.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru (ööseM45      01:25:14 +36:04
26. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK N18      01:33:47 +44:37
27. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL N21      01:42:34 +53:24
28.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N35      01:42:35 +53:25
29. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru      N21      01:57:19 +68:09
30.  8359 Annika Pang               PiirivalveN35      01:57:22 +68:12
#4 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 16 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK RADA3    00:35:09
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M14      00:39:17 +04:08
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M14      00:41:28 +06:19
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N45      00:44:56 +09:47
 5. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:45:26 +10:17
 6.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:47:15 +12:06
 7. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M14      00:47:36 +12:27
 8. 20127 Artur Vodi                VastseliinRADA3    00:48:03 +12:54
 9.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:52:49 +17:40
10. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiathM14      00:54:31 +19:22
11.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru      RADA3    00:55:50 +20:41
12.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru (ööseN45      00:56:16 +21:07
13. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      N16      00:58:00 +22:51
14.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:01:18 +26:09
15. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK      M14      01:03:09 +28:00
16. 19357 Jakob Kirs                          M14      01:06:12 +31:03
17. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela   N16      01:14:07 +38:58
18. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald RADA3    01:14:11 +39:02
19. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru      N45      01:21:17 +46:08
20.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru      N45      01:25:26 +50:17
21. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK M14      01:37:30 +62:21
22. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK  M14      02:01:00 +85:51
#5 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M12      00:26:38
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M12      00:28:30 +01:52
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M12      00:29:24 +02:46
 4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru      N14      00:32:12 +05:34
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M12      00:38:19 +11:41
 6. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald RADA4    00:38:55 +12:17
 7. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu N14      00:39:19 +12:41
 8. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M12      00:40:48 +14:10
 9. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            NaiskodukaRADA4    00:42:27 +15:49
10. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK  RADA4    00:42:40 +16:02
11. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK M12      00:43:08 +16:30
12. 16899 Marta Joonas              PunamütsikN12      00:43:21 +16:43
13. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      N12      00:44:45 +18:07
14. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa KN14      00:44:49 +18:11
15. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru      N14      00:44:51 +18:13
16. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N12      00:45:30 +18:52
17. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA4    00:45:50 +19:12
18. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:46:05 +19:27
19.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:46:54 +20:16
20. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M12      00:48:09 +21:31
21. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N14      00:49:51 +23:13
22.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:51:22 +24:44
23. 18422 Lukas Siegert             VastseliinM12      00:52:13 +25:35
24. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   VastseliinM12      00:52:15 +25:37
25. 25633 Aurelia Kumm              Võru KLK  RADA4    00:56:43 +30:05
25. 25634 Meribel Kumm              Võru KLK  RADA4    00:56:43 +30:05
27. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                     M12      01:01:59 +35:21
28. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu RADA4    01:09:58 +43:20
29. 31412 Aivar Nigol               Võrumaa AKRADA4    01:15:12 +48:34
30. 24695 Lisete Ilves              VastseliinRADA4    01:29:26 +62:48
#6 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      N10      00:18:43
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:27:25 +08:42
 3. 30794 Ramona Seim               VastseliinN10      00:27:44 +09:01
 4. 27352 Kristelle Torn            VastseliinN10      00:27:45 +09:02
 5. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja lasM10      00:27:49 +09:06
 6. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              VastseliinN10      00:27:53 +09:10
 7. 31427 Mirjam Dremljuga          Võru vald RADA5    00:28:13 +09:30
 8. 30913 Jako Harlis Kala          Puiga PK  M10      00:31:37 +12:54
 8. 30914 Ron Johan Koort           Võru KrK  M10      00:31:37 +12:54
 8. 30915 Eerik Vahtra              Võru KrK  M10      00:31:37 +12:54
11. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip         Võru KrK  N10      00:31:59 +13:16
11. 31404 Lona-Marie Kalk           Võru KrK  N10      00:31:59 +13:16
11. 30918 Karoliine Lauri           Võu KrK   N10      00:31:59 +13:16
11. 31402 Maria Jürisaar            Võru KrK  N10      00:31:59 +13:16
11. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru      N10      00:31:59 +13:16
16. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja SK M10      00:33:26 +14:43
17. 30917 Annegrete Kumm            Võru KLK  N10      00:46:17 +27:34
17. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK  N10      00:46:17 +27:34
19. 24696 Arthur Adason             VastseliinM10      00:47:24 +28:41
20. 30907 Otto Seim                 VastseliinM10      00:47:35 +28:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.04.2019 2:42:27 SIME