Tsiatsungolmaa_paevak_17.04.2019

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : Jüri Joonas, Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:47:14
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:50:08
 2. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:57:18 +07:10
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:57:23 +07:15
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:57:45 +07:37
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:58:20 +08:12
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:01:08 +11:00
 7. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:04:28 +14:20
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:08:49 +18:41
 9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:10:11 +20:03
10. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:10:15 +20:07
11.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:11:05 +20:57
12. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:13:32 +23:24
13.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:22:35 +32:27
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:52:25
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:58:21 +05:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru       00:42:11
 2. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 01:06:19 +24:08
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:11
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:51:34 +09:23
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:56:35 +14:24
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:22:50 +40:39
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:46:38
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:49:33 +02:55
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:54:21 +07:43
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:54:37 +07:59
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:56:13 +09:35
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:01:42 +15:04
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                x169       02:02:34 +75:56
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         01:19:41
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:51:49
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:59:12 +07:23
 3. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  01:16:53 +25:04
 4. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        01:17:58 +26:09
 5. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AK 01:19:50 +28:01
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:58:34
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:13:26 +14:52
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:16:51 +18:17
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:36:53 +38:19
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:50:39
 2. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:50:54 +00:15
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:53:48 +03:09
 4.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       01:03:40 +13:01
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:04:06 +13:27
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:53:44
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:57:21 +03:37
 3. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:00:00 +06:16
 4. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:30:41 +36:57
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:42
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:15 +06:33
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:54:38 +07:56
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:57:10 +10:28
N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:49:04
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  01:13:43 +24:39
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:47:42
 2. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:31:27 +43:45
 3.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru       01:34:05 +46:23
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:43:04 +55:22
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:34:53
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:38:53 +04:00
 3. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka 00:41:10 +06:17
 4. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:45:09 +10:16
 5. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:57:07 +22:14
 6. 31448 Andro Pall                Rõuge PK   01:31:06 +56:13
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:29:12
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:38:10 +08:58
 3. 24629 Harri Aldo?in             Punamütsik 00:41:01 +11:49
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:41:20 +12:08
 5. 31445 Kevin Kenk                Parksepa K 00:49:34 +20:22
 6. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:59:30 +30:18
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:57:01
 2. 31447 Felicia Viitkin           Võru KrK   02:07:10 +70:09
 3. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       02:07:12 +70:11
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:43:19
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:49:26 +06:07
 3. 26759 Elis Kenk                 Parksepa K 00:49:27 +06:08
 4. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:49:28 +06:09
 5. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:50:02 +06:43
 6. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:04:09 +20:50
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:45:19
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:52:10 +06:51
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:56:52 +11:33
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:30:25
 2. 31443 Anu Allas                 Võru Gümn  00:32:02 +01:37
 3. 31444 Ivo Allas                 Võru Gümn  00:32:06 +01:41
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:39:17 +08:52
 5. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:39:20 +08:55
 6. 28344 Merit Süving              Võru Gümn  00:45:03 +14:38
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:28:54
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:30:43 +01:49
 3. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa K 00:44:57 +16:03
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:30:14
NR Rada (6): 5 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:05:00
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:07:55 +02:55
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:08:05 +03:05
 4. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:08:26 +03:26
 5. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:09:19 +04:19
 6. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:34 +04:34
 7. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:09:51 +04:51
 8. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:09:52 +04:52
 9. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:09:56 +04:56
 9. 23111 Taavi Tasso               Väimela    00:09:56 +04:56
11. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:01 +05:01
12. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa L 00:10:03 +05:03
13. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:10:38 +05:38
14. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK   00:11:32 +06:32
14. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:11:32 +06:32
16. 31446 Simon Vislapuu                       00:11:37 +06:37
17. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:12:02 +07:02
18. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:10 +07:10
19. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:13:16 +08:16
20. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:15:46 +10:46
21. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:20:42 +15:42
22. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:21:48 +16:48
23. 31442 Kaidi Salujõe             Võru linn  00:45:16 +40:16
23. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn  00:45:16 +40:16
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:49:11 27p
 2. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:51:15 23p
 3. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:51:18 23p
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  02:06:24 23p
 5. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:08:04 16p
 6.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK     01:19:48 16p
 7. 24068 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov 01:06:09 15p
 8. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:57:07 8p
 9. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:57:14 8p
10. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:18:45 8p
11. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:24:24 7p
12.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:21:07 5p
13. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:09:03 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M18      00:47:14
 2. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed    M21      00:50:08 +02:54
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      00:52:25 +05:11
 4. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK M21      00:57:18 +10:04
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      00:57:23 +10:09
 6.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M21      00:57:45 +10:31
 7. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru      M21      00:58:20 +11:06
 8.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:58:21 +11:07
 9. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL M21      01:01:08 +13:54
10. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru      M21      01:04:28 +17:14
11. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:08:49 +21:35
12. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:10:11 +22:57
13. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru      M21      01:10:15 +23:01
14.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M21      01:11:05 +23:51
15. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                       M21      01:13:32 +26:18
16.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      M21      01:22:35 +35:21
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M16      00:42:11
 1. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru      RADA2    00:42:11 +00:00
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:46:38 +04:27
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:49:33 +07:22
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M16      00:51:34 +09:23
 6. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N21      00:51:49 +09:38
 7.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      00:54:21 +12:10
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik                         M45      00:54:37 +12:26
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:56:13 +14:02
10. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuusaM16      00:56:35 +14:24
11. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:58:34 +16:23
12.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      00:59:12 +17:01
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:01:42 +19:31
14. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge valdRADA2    01:06:19 +24:08
15. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      01:13:26 +31:15
16.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N35      01:16:51 +34:40
17. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL N21      01:16:53 +34:42
18. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK       N21      01:17:58 +35:47
19. 20950 Gerda Narusk                        N18      01:19:41 +37:30
20. 31417 Merilyn Viin              Võrumaa AKN21      01:19:50 +37:39
21. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru      M16      01:22:50 +40:39
22. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35      01:36:53 +54:42
23. 31449 Heino Pall                x169      M45      02:02:34 +80:23
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:46:42
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N45      00:47:42 +01:00
 3. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      N16      00:49:04 +02:22
 4.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA3    00:50:39 +03:57
 5. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu RADA3    00:50:54 +04:12
 6.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:53:15 +06:33
 7. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M14      00:53:44 +07:02
 8. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      RADA3    00:53:48 +07:06
 9.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:54:38 +07:56
10.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      00:57:10 +10:28
11. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM14      00:57:21 +10:39
12. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK      M14      01:00:00 +13:18
13.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru      RADA3    01:03:40 +16:58
14. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu     RADA3    01:04:06 +17:24
15. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu N16      01:13:43 +27:01
16. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK M14      01:30:41 +43:59
17. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru      N45      01:31:27 +44:45
18.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru      N45      01:34:05 +47:23
19. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostN45      01:43:04 +56:22
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M12      00:29:12
 2. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi     RADA4    00:34:53 +05:41
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M12      00:38:10 +08:58
 4. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4    00:38:53 +09:41
 5. 24629 Harri Aldo?in             PunamütsikM12      00:41:01 +11:49
 6. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            NaiskodukaRADA4    00:41:10 +11:58
 7. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M12      00:41:20 +12:08
 8. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N14      00:43:19 +14:07
 9. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru      RADA4    00:45:09 +15:57
10.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:45:19 +16:07
11. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru      N14      00:49:26 +20:14
12. 26759 Elis Kenk                 Parksepa KN14      00:49:27 +20:15
13. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa KN14      00:49:28 +20:16
14. 31445 Kevin Kenk                Parksepa KM12      00:49:34 +20:22
15. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK  N14      00:50:02 +20:50
16.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:52:10 +22:58
17.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:56:52 +27:40
18. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N12      00:57:01 +27:49
19. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA4    00:57:07 +27:55
20. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                     M12      00:59:30 +30:18
21. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N14      01:04:09 +34:57
22. 31448 Andro Pall                Rõuge PK  RADA4    01:31:06 +61:54
23. 31447 Felicia Viitkin           Võru KrK  N12      02:07:10 +97:58
24. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      N12      02:07:12 +98:00
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18431 Aleks Siegert             VastseliinM10      00:28:54
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:30:14 +01:20
 3. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald RADA5    00:30:25 +01:31
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja lasM10      00:30:43 +01:49
 5. 31443 Anu Allas                 Võru Gümn RADA5    00:32:02 +03:08
 6. 31444 Ivo Allas                 Võru Gümn RADA5    00:32:06 +03:12
 7. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      RADA5    00:39:17 +10:23
 8. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve PereRADA5    00:39:20 +10:26
 9. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa KM10      00:44:57 +16:03
10. 28344 Merit Süving              Võru Gümn RADA5    00:45:03 +16:09
#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      NR       00:05:00
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina PuNR       00:07:55 +02:55
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  NR       00:08:05 +03:05
 4. 18431 Aleks Siegert             VastseliinNR       00:08:26 +03:26
 5. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   NR       00:09:19 +04:19
 6. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla NR       00:09:34 +04:34
 7. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      NR       00:09:51 +04:51
 8. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve PereNR       00:09:52 +04:52
 9. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela laNR       00:09:56 +04:56
 9. 23111 Taavi Tasso               Väimela   NR       00:09:56 +04:56
11. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:10:01 +05:01
12. 31450 Kennet Laidoner           Parksepa LNR       00:10:03 +05:03
13. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:10:38 +05:38
14. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK  NR       00:11:32 +06:32
14. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNR       00:11:32 +06:32
16. 31446 Simon Vislapuu                      NR       00:11:37 +06:37
17. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald NR       00:12:02 +07:02
18. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:12:10 +07:10
19. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras    NR       00:13:16 +08:16
20. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk  NR       00:15:46 +10:46
21. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:20:42 +15:42
22. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:21:48 +16:48
23. 31442 Kaidi Salujõe             Võru linn NR       00:45:16 +40:16
23. 31416 Adele Palo                Võru linn NR       00:45:16 +40:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.04.2019 22:16:43 SIME