Karjalaskevõistlus (tavarada) 06.04.2019
Karjalaskevõistlus (tavarada)
06.04.2019 Palomõtsa (T.Sild)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N8NR 

M10NR
2740m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.69\258m   3.70\272m   4.71\361m   5.72\517m   6.51\338m   7.74\461m  8.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Manivald Jakobson         Põlva spordikoo 00:21.10  00:21.10     0:56( 1)    2:47( 1)    5:31( 1)    8:01( 1)   11:41( 1)   15:04( 1)   19:14( 1)   20:51( 1)   21:10( 1)  
                                                                       0:56[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    2:44[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:19[ 2] 
   2. Henri Kersna              Ilves           00:22.14     +1:04     1:26( 6)    3:07( 2)    5:56( 2)    8:25( 2)   12:15( 2)   15:04( 1)   20:00( 2)   21:50( 2)   22:14( 2)  
                                                                       1:26[ 6]    1:41[ 1]    2:49[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    3:50[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    4:56[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
   3. Juhan Mahla               Peko            00:26.21     +5:11     1:15( 5)    3:38( 6)    8:06( 5)   10:38( 5)   15:09( 4)   19:07( 3)   24:08( 3)   26:03( 3)   26:21( 3)  
                                                                       1:15[ 5]    2:23[ 7]    4:28[ 6]    2:32[ 3]    4:31[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    5:01[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Karel Markus Kähr         Põlva Spordikoo 00:29.37     +8:27     1:52(10)    4:07( 7)    6:54( 4)    9:56( 3)   15:06( 3)   19:58( 4)   26:41( 4)   29:10( 4)   29:37( 4)  
                                                                       1:52[10]    2:15[ 5]    2:47[ 2]    3:02[ 4]    5:10[ 4]    4:52[ 5]    6:43[ 5]    2:29[ 5]    0:27[ 6] 
   5. Aleks Siegert             OK Võru/Vastsel 00:31.28    +10:18     1:13( 3)    3:15( 3)  
                                                                       1:13[ 3]    2:02[ 3] 
   6. Eke Ots                   Võru/Võru spord 00:33.19    +12:09     1:14( 4)    3:21( 4)    6:43( 3)   10:14( 4)   15:43( 5)   20:31( 5)   28:06( 5)   32:53( 5)   33:19( 5)  
                                                                       1:14[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    3:22[ 5]    3:31[ 5]    5:29[ 5]    4:48[ 4]    7:35[ 6]    4:47[ 9]    0:26[ 5] 
   7. Arthur Adason             OK Võru/Vastsel 00:40.08    +18:58     1:32( 8)    6:12(10)   11:44( 7)   16:20( 7)   24:12( 8)   31:26( 7)   37:42( 6)   39:44( 6)   40:08( 6)  
                                                                       1:32[ 8]    4:40[10]    5:32[ 7]    4:36[10]    7:52[ 8]    7:14[ 8]    6:16[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    0:24[ 3] 
   8. Otto Seim                 OK Võru/Vastsel 00:42.05    +20:55     1:30( 7)    5:03( 8)    8:08( 6)   12:23( 6)   20:15( 6)  
                                                                       1:30[ 7]    3:33[ 8]    3:05[ 4]    4:15[ 8]    7:52[ 8] 
   9. Jakob Veski               Põlva Spordikoo 00:42.09    +20:59     1:47( 9)    7:00(11)   13:08( 9)   17:21( 9)   23:42( 7)   30:01( 6)   38:04( 7)   41:34( 7)   42:09( 7)  
                                                                       1:47[ 9]    5:13[11]    6:08[ 9]    4:13[ 7]    6:21[ 7]    6:19[ 6]    8:03[ 7]    3:30[ 7]    0:35[ 8] 
  10. Johann Talis Utsal        Haanja O-ring   00:44.48    +23:38     1:06( 2)    3:24( 5)   15:18(10)   19:19(10)   25:11( 9)   31:33( 8)   41:23( 8)   44:17( 8)   44:48( 8)  
                                                                       1:06[ 2]    2:18[ 6]   11:54[10]    4:01[ 6]    5:52[ 6]    6:22[ 7]    9:50[ 8]    2:54[ 6]    0:31[ 7] 
  11. Mattias Kosko             OK Võru/Vastsel 00:55.34    +34:24     1:58(11)    6:05( 9)   12:06( 8)   16:23( 8)   26:34(10)   39:09( 9)   51:14( 9)   54:52( 9)   55:34( 9)  
                                                                       1:58[11]    4:07[ 9]    6:01[ 8]    4:17[ 9]   10:11[10]   12:35[ 9]   12:05[ 9]    3:38[ 8]    0:42[ 9] 
M12
2990m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.70\293m   3.73\385m   4.71\219m   5.52\413m   6.72\344m   7.51\338m   8.74\461m  9.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  00:27.37  00:27.37     1:49( 4)    5:22( 4)    9:41( 2)   11:30( 1)   15:04( 1)   18:24( 1)   21:14( 1)   25:28( 1)   27:12( 1)   27:37( 1)  
                                                                       1:49[ 4]    3:33[ 5]    4:19[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    0:25[ 7] 
   2. Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spordikoo 00:32.13     +4:36     1:34( 2)    4:17( 2)   11:01( 5)   13:40( 5)   17:19( 3)   21:26( 2)   24:51( 2)   29:58( 2)   31:49( 2)   32:13( 2)  
                                                                       1:34[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    6:44[ 8]    2:39[ 6]    3:39[ 3]    4:07[ 3]    3:25[ 2]    5:07[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   3. Lukas Siegert             OK Võru/Vastsel 00:33.29     +5:52     1:34( 2)    4:52( 3)    8:48( 1)   11:58( 2)   16:20( 2)   21:46( 3)   26:13( 3)   31:31( 3)   33:05( 3)   33:29( 3)  
                                                                       1:34[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    3:56[ 1]    3:10[ 8]    4:22[ 6]    5:26[10]    4:27[ 5]    5:18[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    0:24[ 3] 
   4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva sp 00:38.28    +10:51     2:22(11)    8:54( 9)   13:08( 7)   16:06( 6)   20:22( 5)   25:48( 4)   30:20( 4)   35:44( 4)   37:59( 4)   38:28( 4)  
                                                                       2:22[11]    6:32[11]    4:14[ 2]    2:58[ 7]    4:16[ 4]    5:26[10]    4:32[ 7]    5:24[ 4]    2:15[ 7]    0:29[11] 
   5. Hugo Rüütli               Haanja O-ring   00:40.13    +12:36     1:49( 4)    5:34( 5)   10:35( 3)   12:36( 3)   17:45( 4)   26:35( 5)   31:41( 5)   37:27( 5)   39:43( 5)   40:13( 5)  
                                                                       1:49[ 4]    3:45[ 6]    5:01[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    5:09[ 9]    8:50[13]    5:06[10]    5:46[ 5]    2:16[ 8]    0:30[12] 
   6. Erik Kersna               Ilves           00:43.01    +15:24     1:28( 1)    4:16( 1)   10:55( 4)   13:15( 4)   25:35( 6)   30:03( 6)   34:22( 6)   40:32( 6)   42:37( 6)   43:01( 6)  
                                                                       1:28[ 1]    2:48[ 3]    6:39[ 7]    2:20[ 5]   12:20[13]    4:28[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    6:10[ 9]    2:05[ 5]    0:24[ 3] 
   7. Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord 00:45.00    +17:23     3:04(12)   10:39(13)   18:24(11)   22:29(10)   27:10( 8)   31:51( 8)   36:26( 8)   42:21( 8)   44:32( 7)   45:00( 7)  
                                                                       3:04[12]    7:35[12]    7:45[10]    4:05[11]    4:41[ 8]    4:41[ 7]    4:35[ 8]    5:55[ 6]    2:11[ 6]    0:28[ 9] 
   8. Romet Paatsi              Kobras/Põlva sp 00:45.14    +17:37     4:22(14)   10:21(11)   16:40( 8)   20:29( 8)   26:27( 7)   31:07( 7)   35:38( 7)   42:20( 7)   44:50( 8)   45:14( 8)  
                                                                       4:22[14]    5:59[ 9]    6:19[ 6]    3:49[10]    5:58[10]    4:40[ 6]    4:31[ 6]    6:42[10]    2:30[11]    0:24[ 3] 
   9. Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord 00:48.33    +20:56     2:20( 9)   10:32(12)   25:43(12)   29:08(12)   32:20(11)   36:11(10)   40:15( 9)   46:15( 9)   48:11( 9)   48:33( 9)  
                                                                       2:20[ 9]    8:12[14]   15:11[12]    3:25[ 9]    3:12[ 1]    3:51[ 2]    4:04[ 3]    6:00[ 7]    1:56[ 4]    0:22[ 2] 
  10. Reigo Keem                Peko            00:52.41    +25:04     2:01( 7)   10:01(10)   17:40(10)   21:51( 9)   30:14( 9)   36:11(10)   42:04(11)   49:41(10)   52:13(10)   52:41(10)  
                                                                       2:01[ 7]    8:00[13]    7:39[ 9]    4:11[12]    8:23[12]    5:57[12]    5:53[12]    7:37[11]    2:32[12]    0:28[ 9] 
  11. Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spordikoo 00:53.18    +25:41     2:21(10)    6:46( 7)   11:44( 6)   26:17(11)   30:41(10)   35:40( 9)   41:46(10)   49:48(11)   52:52(11)   53:18(11)  
                                                                       2:21[10]    4:25[ 7]    4:58[ 4]   14:33[14]    4:24[ 7]    4:59[ 9]    6:06[13]    8:02[12]    3:04[13]    0:26[ 8] 
  12. Sander Lepp               Võru/Võru spord 01:12.10    +44:33    18:05(15)   22:38(14)   41:15(13)   43:12(13)   47:30(12)   52:14(12)   56:56(12)   69:09(12)   71:36(12)   72:10(12)  
                                                                      18:05[15]    4:33[ 8]   18:37[14]    1:57[ 2]    4:18[ 5]    4:44[ 8]    4:42[ 9]   12:13[13]    2:27[10]    0:34[13] 
  13. Ove-Markus Kasemägi       JOKA            01:22.34    +54:57     1:59( 6)   32:24(15)   48:01(14)   55:34(14)   63:40(13)   68:05(13)   73:55(13)   79:58(13)   82:14(13)   82:34(13)  
                                                                       1:59[ 6]   30:25[15]   15:37[13]    7:33[13]    8:06[11]    4:25[ 4]    5:50[11]    6:03[ 8]    2:16[ 8]    0:20[ 1] 
      Audun Palo                Võru OK / Võru  Puuduv KP              4:11(13)    6:15( 6)   16:42( 9)   18:55( 7)  
                                                                       4:11[13]    2:04[ 1]   10:27[11]    2:13[ 4] 
      Anti Tohva                Põlva Spordikoo Puuduv KP              2:14( 8)    8:28( 8)  
                                                                       2:14[ 8]    6:14[10] 
      Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          Ei start             
                                                                    
      Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   OK Võru/Vastsel Ei start             
                                                                    
      Jasper Uusmaa             OK Võru/Vastsel Ei start             
                                                                    
      Magnar Mõttus             Otepää          Ei start             
                                                                    
M14
5030m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.67\288m   3.58\297m   4.42\120m   5.43\445m   6.44\269m   7.63\816m   8.49\653m   9.50\369m  10.51\409m  11.52\580m  12.53\240m  13.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva sp 00:50.20  00:50.20     2:05( 2)    5:10( 3)    9:24( 6)   11:35( 6)   15:35( 6)   20:14( 5)   27:44( 2)   35:03( 2)   39:21( 2)   42:39( 1)   47:31( 2)   49:04( 1)   49:58( 1)   50:20( 1)  
                                                                       2:05[ 2]    3:05[10]    4:14[14]    2:11[ 9]    4:00[ 6]    4:39[ 3]    7:30[ 2]    7:19[ 4]    4:18[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    4:52[ 4]    1:33[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:22[ 4] 
   2. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:51.52     +1:32     1:56( 1)    4:13( 1)    7:53( 3)   10:59( 5)   14:43( 4)   19:18( 3)   28:05( 5)   35:26( 3)   39:27( 3)   44:09( 4)   48:40( 3)   50:28( 2)   51:30( 2)   51:52( 2)  
                                                                       1:56[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    3:40[12]    3:06[11]    3:44[ 3]    4:35[ 2]    8:47[ 3]    7:21[ 5]    4:01[ 2]    4:42[ 8]    4:31[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    1:02[ 3]    0:22[ 4] 
   3. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           00:53.00     +2:40     2:51( 5)    5:32( 5)    7:42( 2)    9:42( 2)   13:57( 3)   19:28( 4)   29:11( 6)   36:06( 4)   40:11( 4)   43:52( 3)   49:48( 4)   51:35( 3)   52:40( 3)   53:00( 3)  
                                                                       2:51[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    2:00[ 7]    4:15[ 7]    5:31[ 9]    9:43[ 6]    6:55[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    3:41[ 2]    5:56[10]    1:47[ 3]    1:05[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva sp 00:54.01     +3:41     2:48( 4)    5:50( 6)    8:04( 4)    9:49( 3)   13:42( 2)   18:13( 2)   27:28( 1)   34:09( 1)   38:43( 1)   42:39( 1)   47:27( 1)   52:26( 4)   53:35( 4)   54:01( 4)  
                                                                       2:48[ 4]    3:02[ 8]    2:14[ 5]    1:45[ 5]    3:53[ 5]    4:31[ 1]    9:15[ 5]    6:41[ 1]    4:34[ 5]    3:56[ 4]    4:48[ 3]    4:59[16]    1:09[ 5]    0:26[11] 
   5. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord 00:54.23     +4:03     6:04(14)    9:15(14)   11:13(11)   12:24( 9)   15:39( 7)   20:21( 6)   27:49( 3)   37:04( 5)   42:21( 6)   46:10( 5)   51:26( 7)   53:06( 5)   54:00( 5)   54:23( 5)  
                                                                       6:04[14]    3:11[13]    1:58[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    4:42[ 4]    7:28[ 1]    9:15[ 7]    5:17[ 9]    3:49[ 3]    5:16[ 6]    1:40[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:23[ 8] 
   6. Nansen Palo               Võru OK / Võru  00:55.06     +4:46     2:43( 3)    4:53( 2)    6:59( 1)    8:10( 1)   12:30( 1)   17:21( 1)   28:01( 4)   37:51( 6)   41:47( 5)   46:21( 6)   51:21( 5)   53:29( 6)   54:45( 6)   55:06( 6)  
                                                                       2:43[ 3]    2:10[ 1]    2:06[ 3]    1:11[ 1]    4:20[ 8]    4:51[ 6]   10:40[ 8]    9:50[ 8]    3:56[ 1]    4:34[ 7]    5:00[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    1:16[12]    0:21[ 3] 
   7. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:57.53     +7:33     2:58( 7)    5:24( 4)   11:56(13)   13:46(11)   17:22( 9)   22:09( 8)   31:23( 7)   38:04( 7)   42:40( 7)   46:38( 7)   51:25( 6)   56:22( 7)   57:34( 7)   57:53( 7)  
                                                                       2:58[ 7]    2:26[ 3]    6:32[15]    1:50[ 6]    3:36[ 2]    4:47[ 5]    9:14[ 4]    6:41[ 1]    4:36[ 6]    3:58[ 5]    4:47[ 2]    4:57[15]    1:12[ 9]    0:19[ 1] 
   8. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            01:09.57    +19:37     3:03( 8)    5:51( 7)    9:28( 7)   11:37( 7)   16:26( 8)   24:11( 9)   38:12( 9)   48:48( 9)   54:22( 9)   60:11( 9)   65:59( 8)   68:10( 8)   69:35( 8)   69:57( 8)  
                                                                       3:03[ 8]    2:48[ 5]    3:37[11]    2:09[ 8]    4:49[10]    7:45[13]   14:01[12]   10:36[11]    5:34[11]    5:49[14]    5:48[ 8]    2:11[ 7]    1:25[13]    0:22[ 4] 
   9. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva sp 01:11.30    +21:10    12:15(16)   15:21(16)   17:22(15)   18:43(14)   22:29(13)   27:28(11)   39:52(11)   50:01(11)   56:25(11)   61:47(11)   67:40(10)   69:50(10)   71:02( 9)   71:30( 9)  
                                                                      12:15[16]    3:06[12]    2:01[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    3:46[ 4]    4:59[ 7]   12:24[11]   10:09[ 9]    6:24[13]    5:22[13]    5:53[ 9]    2:10[ 6]    1:12[ 9]    0:28[14] 
  10. Jakob Koppel              Tartu Katoliku  01:11.59    +21:39     3:16( 9)    6:10( 9)    8:38( 5)   10:22( 4)   14:55( 5)   21:40( 7)   34:03( 8)   46:14( 8)   53:43( 8)   58:55( 8)   67:02( 9)   69:21( 9)   71:37(10)   71:59(10)  
                                                                       3:16[ 9]    2:54[ 7]    2:28[ 7]    1:44[ 4]    4:33[ 9]    6:45[11]   12:23[10]   12:11[12]    7:29[14]    5:12[12]    8:07[12]    2:19[ 8]    2:16[16]    0:22[ 4] 
  11. Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva sp 01:12.19    +21:59     2:57( 6)    6:01( 8)    9:49( 9)   13:21(10)   18:52(10)   24:53(10)   39:11(10)   49:39(10)   55:46(10)   60:48(10)   67:49(11)   70:43(11)   71:52(11)   72:19(11)  
                                                                       2:57[ 6]    3:04[ 9]    3:48[13]    3:32[13]    5:31[12]    6:01[10]   14:18[13]   10:28[10]    6:07[12]    5:02[11]    7:01[11]    2:54[10]    1:09[ 5]    0:27[12] 
  12. Gregor Narusk             Võru SPKO       01:13.16    +22:56     4:13(10)    7:18(10)    9:37( 8)   12:07( 8)   21:00(12)   34:02(15)   46:24(14)   54:12(12)   58:53(12)   62:57(12)   68:31(12)   71:33(12)   72:48(12)   73:16(12)  
                                                                       4:13[10]    3:05[10]    2:19[ 6]    2:30[10]    8:53[16]   13:02[15]   12:22[ 9]    7:48[ 6]    4:41[ 7]    4:04[ 6]    5:34[ 7]    3:02[12]    1:15[11]    0:28[14] 
  13. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          01:21.04    +30:44     5:09(12)    8:01(11)   11:07(10)   14:59(12)   19:55(11)   30:44(13)   40:43(12)   54:51(13)   60:05(13)   65:02(13)   75:48(13)   79:28(13)   80:39(13)   81:04(13)  
                                                                       5:09[12]    2:52[ 6]    3:06[ 9]    3:52[14]    4:56[11]   10:49[14]    9:59[ 7]   14:08[14]    5:14[ 8]    4:57[10]   10:46[15]    3:40[13]    1:11[ 7]    0:25[10] 
  14. Jakob Kirs                Võru/Võru spord 01:30.42    +40:22     5:17(13)    8:57(13)   12:00(14)   18:28(13)   24:51(14)   29:58(12)   45:37(13)   59:53(14)   67:36(14)   75:33(14)   85:40(14)   88:33(14)   90:10(14)   90:42(14)  
                                                                       5:17[13]    3:40[15]    3:03[ 8]    6:28[15]    6:23[13]    5:07[ 8]   15:39[14]   14:16[15]    7:43[16]    7:57[15]   10:07[14]    2:53[ 9]    1:37[15]    0:32[16] 
  15. Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  01:38.31    +48:11     4:43(11)    8:16(12)   11:35(12)   19:40(15)   26:17(15)   33:45(14)   53:13(15)   67:51(15)   75:31(15)   83:30(16)   93:35(15)   96:30(15)   98:04(15)   98:31(15)  
                                                                       4:43[11]    3:33[14]    3:19[10]    8:05[16]    6:37[14]    7:28[12]   19:28[16]   14:38[16]    7:40[15]    7:59[16]   10:05[13]    2:55[11]    1:34[14]    0:27[12] 
  16. Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     JOKA            01:39.07    +48:47     6:16(15)   10:41(15)   19:01(16)   22:19(16)   29:08(16)   43:02(16)   59:04(16)   72:57(16)   78:14(16)   83:04(15)   93:52(16)   97:32(16)   98:43(16)   99:07(16)  
                                                                       6:16[15]    4:25[16]    8:20[16]    3:18[12]    6:49[15]   13:54[16]   16:02[15]   13:53[13]    5:17[ 9]    4:50[ 9]   10:48[16]    3:40[13]    1:11[ 7]    0:24[ 9] 
      Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Katoliku  Ei start             
                                                                    
      Markus Zimmermann         Kape            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Kevin Kasak               Võru/Võru spord Ei start             
                                                                    
      Henri Perillus            JOKA            Ei start             
                                                                    
M16
6860m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.58\120m   4.33\770m   5.36\173m   6.37\507m   7.40\195m   8.41\147m   9.57\705m  10.59\758m  11.62\309m  12.61\304m  13.50\500m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:58.38  00:58.38     3:13( 2)    6:37( 2)    7:58( 2)   16:31( 1)   18:59( 1)   23:54( 1)   25:27( 1)   26:46( 1)   31:22( 1)   36:48( 1)   39:06( 1)   43:05( 1)   48:28( 1)   51:38( 1)   55:48( 1)   57:23( 1)   58:19( 1)   58:38( 1)  
                                                                       3:13[ 2]    3:24[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    8:33[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    1:19[ 5]    4:36[ 3]    5:26[ 1]    2:18[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    5:23[ 6]    3:10[ 2]    4:10[ 3]    1:35[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 01:02.33     +3:55     3:04( 1)    6:19( 1)    7:38( 1)   18:00( 2)   19:43( 2)   26:18( 2)   30:35( 2)   31:32( 2)   36:07( 2)   41:42( 2)   43:57( 2)   47:46( 2)   52:26( 2)   55:23( 2)   59:21( 2)   61:12( 2)   62:10( 2)   62:33( 2)  
                                                                       3:04[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:19[ 1]   10:22[ 5]    1:43[ 1]    6:35[ 2]    4:17[11]    0:57[ 1]    4:35[ 2]    5:35[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    4:40[ 4]    2:57[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   3. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi 01:06.22     +7:44     5:26( 6)    9:35( 5)   11:47( 4)   20:17( 3)   22:51( 3)   30:57( 3)   32:33( 3)   33:39( 3)   38:10( 3)   43:54( 3)   47:18( 3)   51:25( 3)   55:43( 3)   59:05( 3)   63:08( 3)   64:54( 3)   65:58( 3)   66:22( 3)  
                                                                       5:26[ 6]    4:09[ 3]    2:12[ 8]    8:30[ 2]    2:34[ 4]    8:06[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    4:31[ 1]    5:44[ 3]    3:24[ 6]    4:07[ 3]    4:18[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    4:03[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:04[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
   4. Artur Soo                 JOKA            01:17.59    +19:21     3:54( 3)    9:17( 4)   10:58( 3)   21:33( 5)   24:54( 5)   32:05( 4)   34:22( 4)   35:49( 4)   41:41( 4)   49:30( 4)   52:38( 4)   58:21( 4)   64:06( 4)   67:59( 4)   73:06( 4)   76:22( 4)   77:34( 4)   77:59( 4)  
                                                                       3:54[ 3]    5:23[10]    1:41[ 4]   10:35[ 6]    3:21[ 6]    7:11[ 4]    2:17[ 8]    1:27[ 6]    5:52[ 4]    7:49[ 4]    3:08[ 4]    5:43[ 5]    5:45[ 7]    3:53[ 5]    5:07[ 6]    3:16[10]    1:12[ 7]    0:25[ 6] 
   5. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 01:19.06    +20:28     4:11( 4)    8:35( 3)   12:25( 6)   22:26( 6)   25:57( 6)   35:14( 6)   37:22( 6)   38:37( 6)   45:42( 6)   53:48( 5)   56:21( 5)   62:21( 5)   66:27( 5)   70:34( 5)   75:24( 5)   77:53( 5)   78:47( 5)   79:06( 5)  
                                                                       4:11[ 4]    4:24[ 4]    3:50[10]   10:01[ 4]    3:31[ 7]    9:17[10]    2:08[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    7:05[ 8]    8:06[ 5]    2:33[ 3]    6:00[ 7]    4:06[ 2]    4:07[ 7]    4:50[ 5]    2:29[ 7]    0:54[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   6. Jakob Veske               Tartu Katoliku  01:23.09    +24:31     5:59( 9)   10:50( 7)   12:21( 5)   20:31( 4)   24:47( 4)   33:34( 5)   35:37( 5)   37:28( 5)   44:37( 5)   56:40( 8)   60:31( 7)   66:29( 6)   70:32( 6)   74:30( 6)   79:18( 6)   81:48( 6)   82:48( 6)   83:09( 6)  
                                                                       5:59[ 9]    4:51[ 7]    1:31[ 3]    8:10[ 1]    4:16[10]    8:47[ 8]    2:03[ 4]    1:51[11]    7:09[ 9]   12:03[11]    3:51[ 7]    5:58[ 6]    4:03[ 1]    3:58[ 6]    4:48[ 4]    2:30[ 8]    1:00[ 4]    0:21[ 3] 
   7. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva sp 01:29.35    +30:57     5:23( 5)   11:30(10)   13:40( 9)   25:36( 7)   28:54( 7)   35:57( 7)   38:40( 7)   40:10( 7)   46:55( 7)   56:37( 7)   61:38( 8)   67:08( 7)   73:30( 7)   78:56( 8)   85:19( 7)   87:47( 7)   89:07( 7)   89:35( 7)  
                                                                       5:23[ 5]    6:07[11]    2:10[ 7]   11:56[ 8]    3:18[ 5]    7:03[ 3]    2:43[ 9]    1:30[ 7]    6:45[ 6]    9:42[ 9]    5:01[11]    5:30[ 4]    6:22[ 8]    5:26[ 9]    6:23[ 8]    2:28[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    0:28[10] 
   8. Hendrik Laanemaa          Tartu Katoliku  01:29.41    +31:03     5:47( 7)   10:23( 6)   15:12(10)   26:09( 9)   29:55( 9)   39:12( 9)   41:09( 9)   42:40( 9)   51:59( 9)   60:29( 9)   65:03( 9)   71:59( 9)   77:12( 9)   80:37( 9)   86:14( 8)   88:12( 8)   89:16( 8)   89:41( 8)  
                                                                       5:47[ 7]    4:36[ 5]    4:49[11]   10:57[ 7]    3:46[ 9]    9:17[10]    1:57[ 3]    1:31[ 8]    9:19[10]    8:30[ 6]    4:34[ 9]    6:56[ 8]    5:13[ 5]    3:25[ 4]    5:37[ 7]    1:58[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    0:25[ 6] 
   9. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         01:33.00    +34:22     5:55( 8)   10:52( 8)   13:08( 8)   25:52( 8)   29:33( 8)   37:18( 8)   39:32( 8)   40:47( 8)   47:41( 8)   56:21( 6)   59:37( 6)   67:19( 8)   73:41( 8)   78:16( 7)   88:49( 9)   91:09( 9)   92:29( 9)   93:00( 9)  
                                                                       5:55[ 8]    4:57[ 9]    2:16[ 9]   12:44[ 9]    3:41[ 8]    7:45[ 5]    2:14[ 7]    1:15[ 3]    6:54[ 7]    8:40[ 7]    3:16[ 5]    7:42[ 9]    6:22[ 8]    4:35[ 8]   10:33[11]    2:20[ 5]    1:20[ 8]    0:31[11] 
  10. Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord 01:46.27    +47:49    10:04(11)   14:59(11)   17:04(11)   30:41(11)   33:11(10)   41:32(10)   43:45(10)   45:22(10)   54:46(10)   64:17(10)   68:47(10)   77:58(10)   86:33(10)   92:14(10)  101:14(10)  104:08(10)  106:02(10)  106:27(10)  
                                                                      10:04[11]    4:55[ 8]    2:05[ 6]   13:37[10]    2:30[ 3]    8:21[ 7]    2:13[ 6]    1:37[ 9]    9:24[11]    9:31[ 8]    4:30[ 8]    9:11[11]    8:35[10]    5:41[10]    9:00[10]    2:54[ 9]    1:54[11]    0:25[ 6] 
  11. Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spord 01:52.29    +53:51     6:11(10)   11:01( 9)   12:59( 7)   27:17(10)   38:47(11)   47:49(11)   50:33(11)   52:23(11)   59:00(11)   69:44(11)   74:24(11)   83:06(11)   93:21(11)   99:02(11)  106:06(11)  110:16(11)  112:03(11)  112:29(11)  
                                                                       6:11[10]    4:50[ 6]    1:58[ 5]   14:18[11]   11:30[11]    9:02[ 9]    2:44[10]    1:50[10]    6:37[ 5]   10:44[10]    4:40[10]    8:42[10]   10:15[11]    5:41[10]    7:04[ 9]    4:10[11]    1:47[10]    0:26[ 9] 
      Uku Viispert              Tartu Katoliku  Ei start             
                                                                    
M18
10510m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\1589m   2.54\146m   3.34\206m   4.55\360m   5.41\487m   6.38\521m   7.43\476m   8.44\269m   9.45\967m  10.46\858m  11.47\729m  12.48\220m  13.57\420m  14.50\1743m 15.51\409m  16.52\580m  17.53\240m  18.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord 01:20.55  01:20.55    12:27( 2)   13:39( 2)   16:35( 2)   20:10( 2)   23:38( 1)   27:40( 1)   30:27( 1)   34:12( 1)   42:10( 1)   48:47( 1)   53:35( 1)   55:33( 1)   58:45( 1)   70:22( 1)   73:58( 1)   78:13( 1)   79:46( 1)   80:41( 1)   80:55( 1)  
                                                                      12:27[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    7:58[ 1]    6:37[ 1]    4:48[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    3:12[ 1]   11:37[ 2]    3:36[ 1]    4:15[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            01:24.45     +3:50    10:57( 1)   12:09( 1)   15:25( 1)   19:39( 1)   23:54( 2)   28:00( 2)   31:14( 2)   36:05( 2)   45:26( 2)   52:40( 2)   57:51( 2)   59:49( 2)   63:39( 2)   74:26( 2)   78:05( 2)   81:54( 2)   83:29( 2)   84:22( 2)   84:45( 2)  
                                                                      10:57[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    4:14[ 3]    4:15[ 2]    4:06[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    4:51[ 4]    9:21[ 2]    7:14[ 2]    5:11[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    3:50[ 3]   10:47[ 1]    3:39[ 2]    3:49[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   3. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva sp 01:43.42    +22:47    18:14( 5)   19:34( 4)   22:40( 4)   26:27( 3)   31:56( 3)   36:11( 3)   39:28( 3)   44:10( 3)   53:32( 3)   60:49( 3)   66:36( 3)   68:47( 3)   72:26( 3)   89:57( 3)   94:02( 3)  100:31( 3)  102:15( 3)  103:19( 3)  103:42( 3)  
                                                                      18:14[ 5]    1:20[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    5:29[ 6]    4:15[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    4:42[ 3]    9:22[ 3]    7:17[ 3]    5:47[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    3:39[ 2]   17:31[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    6:29[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
   4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord 01:53.43    +32:48    17:47( 4)   19:09( 3)   22:25( 3)   28:48( 4)   33:49( 4)   39:44( 4)   43:29( 4)   47:10( 4)   58:04( 4)   66:02( 4)   72:14( 4)   74:46( 4)   82:56( 4)   97:58( 4)  102:06( 4)  109:47( 4)  112:04( 4)  113:23( 4)  113:43( 4)  
                                                                      17:47[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    3:16[ 3]    6:23[ 4]    5:01[ 5]    5:55[ 5]    3:45[ 4]    3:41[ 1]   10:54[ 4]    7:58[ 4]    6:12[ 4]    2:32[ 4]    8:10[ 4]   15:02[ 3]    4:08[ 4]    7:41[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    1:19[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
      Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             Puuduv KP             17:31( 3)   20:07( 5)   23:44( 5)   30:09( 5)   34:42( 5)   40:35( 5)   44:55( 5)   53:33( 5)   71:42( 5)  
                                                                      17:31[ 3]    2:36[ 6]    3:37[ 5]    6:25[ 5]    4:33[ 3]    5:53[ 4]    4:20[ 5]    8:38[ 6]   18:09[ 6] 
      Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord Puuduv KP             22:19( 6)   24:42( 6)   29:58( 6)   37:00( 6)   41:53( 6)   48:57( 6)   55:29( 6)   61:26( 6)   74:48( 6)  
                                                                      22:19[ 6]    2:23[ 5]    5:16[ 6]    7:02[ 6]    4:53[ 4]    7:04[ 6]    6:32[ 6]    5:57[ 5]   13:22[ 5] 
M21A
11990m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\1260m   2.32\246m   3.33\252m   4.34\377m   5.35\276m   6.36\149m   7.37\507m   8.38\701m   9.39\109m  10.40\517m  11.41\147m  12.42\332m  13.43\445m  14.44\269m  15.45\967m  16.46\858m  17.47\729m  18.48\220m  19.49\1739m 20.50\369m  21.51\409m  22.52\580m  23.53\240m  24.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK        01:13.53  01:13.53     7:17( 1)    9:05( 3)   10:47( 1)   13:50( 1)   15:52( 1)   16:50( 1)   20:08( 1)   24:20( 1)   24:56( 1)   28:18( 1)   29:10( 1)   30:49( 1)   33:28( 1)   36:23( 2)   42:28( 1)   47:31( 1)   51:29( 1)   52:45( 1)   63:15( 1)   65:47( 1)   68:20( 1)   71:34( 1)   72:55( 1)   73:36( 1)   73:53( 1)  
                                                                       7:17[ 1]    1:48[ 5]    1:42[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    0:58[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    4:12[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    3:22[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    2:55[ 6]    6:05[ 1]    5:03[ 2]    3:58[ 2]    1:16[ 1]   10:30[ 5]    2:32[ 2]    2:33[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    1:21[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           01:13.57     +0:04     7:21( 3)    9:04( 2)   10:49( 2)   13:57( 3)   16:06( 3)   17:03( 3)   20:27( 3)   24:28( 2)   25:02( 2)   28:40( 3)   29:30( 3)   31:15( 3)   34:03( 3)   36:39( 4)   42:48( 4)   48:09( 3)   52:06( 3)   53:31( 3)   63:35( 4)   66:12( 4)   68:48( 4)   71:45( 2)   72:56( 2)   73:38( 2)   73:57( 2)  
                                                                       7:21[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    3:38[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    2:48[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    6:09[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    3:57[ 1]    1:25[ 3]   10:04[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    2:36[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          01:14.03     +0:10     7:22( 4)    9:07( 4)   10:53( 4)   14:04( 5)   16:14( 4)   17:11( 4)   20:38( 4)   24:36( 4)   25:12( 4)   28:42( 4)   29:33( 4)   31:20( 4)   34:06( 4)   36:34( 3)   42:39( 3)   48:13( 4)   52:15( 4)   53:39( 4)   63:30( 3)   65:57( 3)   68:39( 2)   71:47( 3)   73:00( 4)   73:43( 3)   74:03( 3)  
                                                                       7:22[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    3:11[ 6]    2:10[ 4]    0:57[ 1]    3:27[ 4]    3:58[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    3:30[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    2:46[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    6:05[ 1]    5:34[ 4]    4:02[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    9:51[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:42[ 3]    3:08[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          01:14.08     +0:15     7:19( 2)    9:00( 1)   10:50( 3)   13:56( 2)   16:03( 2)   17:00( 2)   20:25( 2)   24:30( 3)   25:05( 3)   28:33( 2)   29:21( 2)   31:03( 2)   33:59( 2)   36:22( 1)   42:33( 2)   47:33( 2)   51:46( 2)   53:20( 2)   63:20( 2)   65:53( 2)   68:40( 3)   71:48( 4)   72:59( 3)   73:47( 4)   74:08( 4)  
                                                                       7:19[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    1:50[ 7]    3:06[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    3:25[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    2:56[ 4]    2:23[ 1]    6:11[ 4]    5:00[ 1]    4:13[ 4]    1:34[ 6]   10:00[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    2:47[ 5]    3:08[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:48[ 4]    0:21[ 5] 
   5. Alar Kume                 Võru            01:22.05     +8:12     7:27( 6)    9:15( 6)   11:04( 6)   14:14( 6)   16:29( 6)   17:27( 6)   21:16( 6)   25:33( 5)   26:11( 5)   30:31( 5)   31:29( 5)   33:58( 6)   37:18( 5)   40:26( 5)   47:46( 6)   53:33( 6)   57:54( 6)   59:37( 6)   69:54( 5)   73:03( 5)   75:59( 5)   79:17( 5)   80:42( 5)   81:40( 5)   82:05( 5)  
                                                                       7:27[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    1:49[ 6]    3:10[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    3:49[ 5]    4:17[ 5]    0:38[ 5]    4:20[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    2:29[10]    3:20[ 6]    3:08[ 9]    7:20[ 9]    5:47[ 6]    4:21[ 5]    1:43[ 8]   10:17[ 4]    3:09[ 9]    2:56[ 6]    3:18[ 5]    1:25[ 7]    0:58[ 7]    0:25[ 7] 
   6. Siim Klais                Tartu           01:23.12     +9:19     7:23( 5)    9:09( 5)   10:54( 5)   14:02( 4)   16:18( 5)   17:21( 5)   21:10( 5)   25:46( 6)   26:26( 6)   30:35( 6)   31:32( 6)   33:56( 5)   37:24( 6)   40:34( 6)   47:19( 5)   53:09( 5)   57:41( 5)   59:34( 5)   70:05( 6)   73:08( 6)   76:11( 6)   79:44( 6)   81:37( 6)   82:44( 6)   83:12( 6)  
                                                                       7:23[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    2:16[ 6]    1:03[ 7]    3:49[ 5]    4:36[ 7]    0:40[ 7]    4:09[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    2:24[ 8]    3:28[10]    3:10[10]    6:45[ 6]    5:50[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    1:53[10]   10:31[ 6]    3:03[ 8]    3:03[ 7]    3:33[ 7]    1:53[10]    1:07[10]    0:28[10] 
   7. Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK        01:23.23     +9:30     8:26( 8)   10:31( 8)   12:34( 8)   16:03( 7)   18:26( 7)   19:30( 7)   23:25( 7)   27:57( 7)   28:35( 7)   32:24( 7)   33:19( 7)   35:36( 7)   38:55( 7)   41:40( 7)   48:20( 7)   54:32( 7)   58:55( 7)   60:25( 7)   71:38( 7)   74:31( 7)   77:15( 7)   80:42( 7)   82:02( 7)   82:58( 7)   83:23( 7)  
                                                                       8:26[ 8]    2:05[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    3:29[ 7]    2:23[ 7]    1:04[ 8]    3:55[ 7]    4:32[ 6]    0:38[ 5]    3:49[ 5]    0:55[ 5]    2:17[ 7]    3:19[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    6:40[ 5]    6:12[ 8]    4:23[ 6]    1:30[ 4]   11:13[ 7]    2:53[ 5]    2:44[ 4]    3:27[ 6]    1:20[ 4]    0:56[ 6]    0:25[ 7] 
   8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:28.37    +14:44     7:29( 7)    9:23( 7)   11:11( 7)   17:29( 9)   20:05( 8)   21:11( 8)   25:44( 8)   30:27( 8)   31:09( 8)   35:13( 8)   36:08( 8)   38:13( 8)   41:36( 8)   44:22( 8)   52:05( 8)   57:49( 8)   62:42( 8)   64:19( 8)   76:13( 8)   79:14( 8)   82:22( 8)   86:04( 8)   87:26( 8)   88:17( 8)   88:37( 8)  
                                                                       7:29[ 7]    1:54[ 7]    1:48[ 5]    6:18[10]    2:36[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    4:33[10]    4:43[ 8]    0:42[ 8]    4:04[ 6]    0:55[ 5]    2:05[ 5]    3:23[ 8]    2:46[ 5]    7:43[10]    5:44[ 5]    4:53[10]    1:37[ 7]   11:54[ 9]    3:01[ 6]    3:08[ 8]    3:42[10]    1:22[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    0:20[ 3] 
   9. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          01:32.08    +18:15     9:19(10)   11:32(10)   13:42(10)   17:30(10)   21:19(10)   22:21(10)   26:36(10)   31:22( 9)   32:10( 9)   37:08( 9)   38:31( 9)   40:56(10)   44:18(10)   47:18(10)   54:16( 9)   60:59( 9)   65:41( 9)   67:27(10)   79:13( 9)   82:15( 9)   85:24( 9)   89:03( 9)   90:38( 9)   91:41( 9)   92:08( 9)  
                                                                       9:19[10]    2:13[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    3:48[ 9]    3:49[10]    1:02[ 6]    4:15[ 8]    4:46[ 9]    0:48[10]    4:58[10]    1:23[10]    2:25[ 9]    3:22[ 7]    3:00[ 8]    6:58[ 7]    6:43[10]    4:42[ 8]    1:46[ 9]   11:46[ 8]    3:02[ 7]    3:09[ 9]    3:39[ 9]    1:35[ 9]    1:03[ 8]    0:27[ 9] 
  10. Kristjan Karabelnik       -               01:33.11    +19:18     9:08( 9)   11:27( 9)   13:39( 9)   17:23( 8)   21:04( 9)   22:12( 9)   26:31( 9)   32:08(10)   32:51(10)   37:15(10)   38:33(10)   40:49( 9)   44:12( 9)   47:10( 9)   54:23(10)   61:04(10)   65:51(10)   67:22( 9)   80:15(10)   83:26(10)   86:37(10)   90:15(10)   91:45(10)   92:48(10)   93:11(10)  
                                                                       9:08[ 9]    2:19[10]    2:12[10]    3:44[ 8]    3:41[ 9]    1:08[10]    4:19[ 9]    5:37[10]    0:43[ 9]    4:24[ 9]    1:18[ 9]    2:16[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    2:58[ 7]    7:13[ 8]    6:41[ 9]    4:47[ 9]    1:31[ 5]   12:53[10]    3:11[10]    3:11[10]    3:38[ 8]    1:30[ 8]    1:03[ 8]    0:23[ 6] 
      Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Oliver Kütt               Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
      Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Kristo Heinmann           klubitu         Ei start             
                                                                    
      Andreas Kraas             Tammed          Ei start             
                                                                    
M21B
8320m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.58\729m   2.32\659m   3.54\503m   4.34\206m   5.55\360m   6.40\340m   7.38\521m   8.39\109m   9.41\547m  10.44\993m  11.63\816m  12.49\653m  13.50\369m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Valerii Prosolkov         OK Azimuts      01:18.35  01:18.35     5:51( 1)   12:09( 1)   17:46( 2)   21:51( 2)   26:07( 1)   29:40( 1)   34:38( 1)   35:24( 1)   40:22( 1)   49:13( 1)   57:26( 1)   63:59( 1)   67:35( 1)   71:01( 1)   75:20( 1)   77:05( 1)   78:14( 1)   78:35( 1)  
                                                                       5:51[ 1]    6:18[ 1]    5:37[ 5]    4:05[ 3]    4:16[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    4:58[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    4:58[ 1]    8:51[ 1]    8:13[ 2]    6:33[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    3:26[ 2]    4:19[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:21[ 1] 
   2. Raido Kiss                Võru/Võru spord 01:21.08     +2:33     7:02( 4)   13:33( 3)   17:38( 1)   21:23( 1)   26:14( 2)   30:22( 2)   35:20( 2)   36:00( 2)   42:01( 2)   51:21( 2)   58:41( 2)   66:36( 2)   70:20( 2)   73:42( 2)   77:45( 2)   79:42( 2)   80:47( 2)   81:08( 2)  
                                                                       7:02[ 4]    6:31[ 2]    4:05[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    4:51[ 2]    4:08[ 4]    4:58[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    6:01[ 5]    9:20[ 2]    7:20[ 1]    7:55[ 4]    3:44[ 3]    3:22[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   3. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            01:33.19    +14:44     7:05( 5)   14:45( 5)   20:17( 4)   24:41( 4)   30:59( 4)   34:53( 4)   41:01( 4)   41:49( 4)   47:37( 4)   58:10( 4)   67:25( 4)   74:54( 3)   79:22( 3)   83:53( 3)   89:12( 3)   91:27( 3)   92:50( 3)   93:19( 3)  
                                                                       7:05[ 5]    7:40[ 4]    5:32[ 4]    4:24[ 6]    6:18[ 4]    3:54[ 2]    6:08[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    5:48[ 3]   10:33[ 4]    9:15[ 4]    7:29[ 3]    4:28[ 4]    4:31[ 6]    5:19[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:29[ 5] 
   4. Heiki Tomann              Ilves           01:33.31    +14:56     6:04( 2)   14:27( 4)   19:51( 3)   23:26( 3)   28:37( 3)   33:01( 3)   39:46( 3)   40:40( 3)   46:09( 3)   56:33( 3)   66:26( 3)   75:28( 4)   80:18( 4)   84:24( 4)   89:30( 4)   91:48( 4)   93:00( 4)   93:31( 4)  
                                                                       6:04[ 2]    8:23[ 6]    5:24[ 3]    3:35[ 1]    5:11[ 3]    4:24[ 5]    6:45[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    5:29[ 2]   10:24[ 3]    9:53[ 5]    9:02[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    5:06[ 4]    2:18[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    0:31[ 6] 
   5. Rauno Pahapill            JOKA            01:38.52    +20:17     6:37( 3)   13:31( 2)   27:02( 7)   31:20( 7)   38:01( 7)   42:01( 7)   47:41( 6)   48:33( 6)   54:21( 5)   68:24( 5)   77:03( 5)   84:22( 5)   88:02( 5)   91:58( 5)   96:02( 5)   97:35( 5)   98:31( 5)   98:52( 5)  
                                                                       6:37[ 3]    6:54[ 3]   13:31[ 8]    4:18[ 5]    6:41[ 5]    4:00[ 3]    5:40[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    5:48[ 3]   14:03[ 5]    8:39[ 3]    7:19[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   6. Oleg Koshik               SRD             01:56.21    +37:46    11:07( 8)   19:43( 7)   25:04( 6)   29:58( 6)   36:42( 6)   41:17( 6)   47:43( 7)   48:39( 7)   55:35( 6)   70:03( 6)   83:11( 6)   94:18( 6)  100:12( 6)  104:29( 6)  112:43( 6)  114:41( 6)  115:56( 6)  116:21( 6)  
                                                                      11:07[ 8]    8:36[ 7]    5:21[ 2]    4:54[ 7]    6:44[ 6]    4:35[ 6]    6:26[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    6:56[ 6]   14:28[ 6]   13:08[ 6]   11:07[ 7]    5:54[ 7]    4:17[ 5]    8:14[ 7]    1:58[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    0:25[ 4] 
   7. Martin Pettai                             02:33.50    +75:15     8:42( 7)   20:02( 8)   32:52( 8)   47:59( 8)   59:49( 8)   64:26( 8)   74:46( 8)   76:08( 8)   87:01( 7)  102:11( 7)  116:39( 7)  127:11( 7)  133:02( 7)  138:08( 7)  144:10( 7)  151:46( 7)  153:19( 7)  153:50( 7)  
                                                                       8:42[ 7]   11:20[ 8]   12:50[ 7]   15:07[ 8]   11:50[ 8]    4:37[ 7]   10:20[ 8]    1:22[ 8]   10:53[ 7]   15:10[ 7]   14:28[ 7]   10:32[ 6]    5:51[ 6]    5:06[ 7]    6:02[ 6]    7:36[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    0:31[ 6] 
      Viljar Vainola            Mercury         Katk                   7:48( 6)   15:50( 6)   21:36( 5)   25:47( 5)   32:51( 5)   38:20( 5)   45:14( 5)   46:31( 5)  
                                                                       7:48[ 6]    8:02[ 5]    5:46[ 6]    4:11[ 4]    7:04[ 7]    5:29[ 8]    6:54[ 7]    1:17[ 7] 
      Alar Assor                Kobras          Puuduv KP            
                                                                    
M35
11050m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.33\1494m   2.35\316m   3.34\276m   4.32\614m   5.41\634m  6.59\1455m   7.45\586m   8.60\693m   9.46\241m  10.47\729m  11.44\995m  12.61\1000m 13.50\500m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Tiit Tähnas               JOKA            01:22.50  01:22.50    11:21( 3)   14:58( 4)   17:25( 4)   22:24( 3)   28:07( 3)   36:39( 3)   40:07( 3)   45:54( 3)   47:39( 3)   52:25( 3)   61:04( 3)   70:31( 2)   73:53( 2)   76:37( 2)   80:02( 1)   81:30( 1)   82:27( 1)   82:50( 1)  
                                                                      11:21[ 3]    3:37[ 6]    2:27[ 3]    4:59[ 1]    5:43[ 3]    8:32[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    5:47[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    4:46[ 3]    8:39[ 1]    9:27[ 2]    3:22[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Dag Ainsoo                LUS             01:24.06     +1:16    10:38( 1)   13:11( 1)   15:33( 1)   21:42( 1)   27:18( 2)   35:28( 1)   38:57( 1)   44:29( 1)   46:21( 1)   51:17( 1)   59:58( 1)   69:25( 1)   73:14( 1)   76:15( 1)   81:06( 2)   82:44( 2)   83:43( 2)   84:06( 2)  
                                                                      10:38[ 1]    2:33[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    6:09[ 4]    5:36[ 2]    8:10[ 1]    3:29[ 2]    5:32[ 1]    1:52[ 3]    4:56[ 4]    8:41[ 2]    9:27[ 2]    3:49[ 3]    3:01[ 2]    4:51[ 6]    1:38[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   3. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            01:24.47     +1:57    11:16( 2)   13:43( 2)   16:16( 2)   22:17( 2)   27:11( 1)   36:12( 2)   39:55( 2)   45:36( 2)   47:26( 2)   52:07( 2)   60:55( 2)   70:45( 3)   74:36( 3)   77:49( 3)   81:33( 3)   83:20( 3)   84:23( 3)   84:47( 3)  
                                                                      11:16[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    2:33[ 4]    6:01[ 3]    4:54[ 1]    9:01[ 3]    3:43[ 4]    5:41[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    4:41[ 2]    8:48[ 3]    9:50[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    3:13[ 4]    3:44[ 2]    1:47[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    0:24[ 4] 
   4. Janek Kähr                Kobras          01:25.27     +2:37    11:39( 4)   14:22( 3)   16:36( 3)   22:33( 4)   28:21( 4)   37:22( 4)   41:03( 4)   46:52( 4)   48:56( 4)   53:35( 4)   62:51( 4)   71:49( 4)   75:37( 4)   78:38( 4)   82:29( 4)   84:08( 4)   85:04( 4)   85:27( 4)  
                                                                      11:39[ 4]    2:43[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    5:57[ 2]    5:48[ 4]    9:01[ 3]    3:41[ 3]    5:49[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    4:39[ 1]    9:16[ 4]    8:58[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   5. Taivo Tali                Harju OK        01:46.45    +23:55    13:40( 5)   16:31( 5)   19:43( 5)   27:16( 5)   33:15( 5)   44:23( 5)   48:45( 5)   56:41( 5)   59:00( 5)   64:35( 5)   75:10( 5)   89:02( 5)   95:11( 5)   98:58( 5)  103:34( 5)  105:15( 5)  106:21( 5)  106:45( 5)  
                                                                      13:40[ 5]    2:51[ 4]    3:12[ 5]    7:33[ 6]    5:59[ 5]   11:08[ 5]    4:22[ 5]    7:56[ 5]    2:19[ 5]    5:35[ 5]   10:35[ 5]   13:52[ 6]    6:09[ 6]    3:47[ 5]    4:36[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    1:06[ 5]    0:24[ 4] 
   6. Alar Alajaan                              02:00.40    +37:50    13:43( 6)   16:35( 6)   21:08( 6)   28:40( 6)   38:37( 6)   51:23( 6)   55:59( 6)   67:05( 6)   69:26( 6)   75:56( 6)   88:15( 6)  101:52( 6)  106:17( 6)  110:26( 6)  114:50( 6)  118:57( 6)  120:16( 6)  120:40( 6)  
                                                                      13:43[ 6]    2:52[ 5]    4:33[ 6]    7:32[ 5]    9:57[ 6]   12:46[ 6]    4:36[ 6]   11:06[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    6:30[ 6]   12:19[ 6]   13:37[ 5]    4:25[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    4:24[ 4]    4:07[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
      Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          Ei start             
                                                                    
M40
10510m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\1589m   2.54\146m   3.34\206m   4.55\360m   5.41\487m   6.38\521m   7.43\476m   8.44\269m   9.45\967m  10.46\858m  11.47\729m  12.48\220m  13.57\420m  14.50\1743m 15.51\409m  16.52\580m  17.53\240m  18.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Mati Tiit                 Ilves           01:18.48  01:18.48    11:34( 1)   12:43( 1)   15:06( 1)   18:57( 1)   22:41( 1)   27:01( 1)   30:00( 1)   33:27( 1)   40:57( 1)   48:13( 1)   53:02( 1)   54:41( 1)   57:37( 1)   69:13( 1)   72:28( 1)   76:05( 1)   77:30( 1)   78:27( 1)   78:48( 1)  
                                                                      11:34[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    3:44[ 4]    4:20[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    3:27[ 3]    7:30[ 2]    7:16[ 7]    4:49[ 3]    1:39[ 1]    2:56[ 1]   11:36[ 4]    3:15[ 5]    3:37[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          01:19.51     +1:03    12:24( 3)   14:12( 3)   16:27( 3)   20:27( 2)   23:56( 2)   28:09( 2)   31:04( 2)   34:46( 2)   42:40( 2)   48:57( 2)   53:30( 2)   55:25( 2)   58:21( 2)   70:00( 2)   73:06( 2)   77:07( 2)   78:37( 2)   79:31( 2)   79:51( 2)  
                                                                      12:24[ 3]    1:48[11]    2:15[ 1]    4:00[ 4]    3:29[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    3:42[ 4]    7:54[ 3]    6:17[ 1]    4:33[ 1]    1:55[ 5]    2:56[ 1]   11:39[ 5]    3:06[ 2]    4:01[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Danilo Piht               Mercury         01:22.22     +3:34    13:10( 4)   14:29( 4)   18:44( 5)   22:33( 5)   26:09( 4)   30:20( 4)   33:32( 4)   36:25( 4)   43:53( 3)   50:16( 3)   55:00( 3)   57:52( 3)   60:51( 3)   71:23( 3)   74:42( 3)   78:50( 3)   80:53( 3)   81:56( 3)   82:22( 3)  
                                                                      13:10[ 4]    1:19[ 6]    4:15[11]    3:49[ 1]    3:36[ 2]    4:11[ 1]    3:12[ 5]    2:53[ 1]    7:28[ 1]    6:23[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    2:52[10]    2:59[ 3]   10:32[ 1]    3:19[ 6]    4:08[ 6]    2:03[ 8]    1:03[ 4]    0:26[ 6] 
   4. Mati Korrol               Mercury         01:22.24     +3:36    12:07( 2)   13:23( 2)   16:22( 2)   21:43( 3)   25:23( 3)   29:57( 3)   33:06( 3)   36:16( 3)   44:10( 4)   50:43( 4)   56:18( 4)   58:16( 4)   61:25( 4)   72:02( 4)   75:07( 4)   79:04( 4)   81:01( 4)   82:02( 4)   82:24( 4)  
                                                                      12:07[ 2]    1:16[ 5]    2:59[ 3]    5:21[10]    3:40[ 3]    4:34[ 5]    3:09[ 3]    3:10[ 2]    7:54[ 3]    6:33[ 3]    5:35[ 8]    1:58[ 6]    3:09[ 5]   10:37[ 2]    3:05[ 1]    3:57[ 3]    1:57[ 6]    1:01[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   5. Tõnis Piirisild                           01:28.05     +9:17    13:36( 5)   14:50( 5)   18:32( 4)   22:28( 4)   26:32( 5)   30:57( 5)   34:29( 5)   38:36( 5)   46:43( 5)   54:11( 5)   59:11( 5)   61:32( 5)   64:53( 5)   76:19( 5)   79:43( 5)   84:45( 5)   86:29( 5)   87:39( 5)   88:05( 5)  
                                                                      13:36[ 5]    1:14[ 3]    3:42[ 8]    3:56[ 3]    4:04[ 6]    4:25[ 4]    3:32[ 6]    4:07[ 7]    8:07[ 5]    7:28[ 8]    5:00[ 5]    2:21[ 8]    3:21[ 7]   11:26[ 3]    3:24[ 7]    5:02[ 8]    1:44[ 3]    1:10[ 8]    0:26[ 6] 
   6. Erko Jakobson             Kobras          01:32.25    +13:37    16:56( 9)   18:04( 9)   21:38( 9)   26:06( 8)   29:50( 8)   34:47( 8)   37:58( 8)   42:17( 7)   50:49( 7)   57:30( 6)   62:21( 6)   64:23( 6)   67:55( 6)   82:09( 6)   85:16( 6)   88:59( 6)   90:55( 6)   92:02( 6)   92:25( 6)  
                                                                      16:56[ 9]    1:08[ 1]    3:34[ 7]    4:28[ 7]    3:44[ 4]    4:57[ 9]    3:11[ 4]    4:19[ 8]    8:32[ 6]    6:41[ 4]    4:51[ 4]    2:02[ 7]    3:32[ 8]   14:14[ 6]    3:07[ 3]    3:43[ 2]    1:56[ 5]    1:07[ 6]    0:23[ 4] 
   7. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            01:38.31    +19:43    14:22( 6)   15:43( 6)   19:03( 6)   23:22( 6)   27:36( 6)   32:24( 6)   36:11( 6)   40:17( 6)   50:22( 6)   58:37( 7)   64:52( 7)   66:40( 7)   70:34( 7)   85:02( 7)   89:21( 7)   94:43( 7)   96:40( 7)   98:01( 7)   98:31( 7)  
                                                                      14:22[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    3:20[ 5]    4:19[ 6]    4:14[ 7]    4:48[ 7]    3:47[ 8]    4:06[ 6]   10:05[ 9]    8:15[ 9]    6:15[ 9]    1:48[ 4]    3:54[ 9]   14:28[ 7]    4:19[ 9]    5:22[ 9]    1:57[ 6]    1:21[10]    0:30[ 9] 
   8. Koit Kolsar               Kobras          01:38.37    +19:49    19:11(11)   20:26(10)   23:28(10)   28:11(10)   33:06(10)   38:00( 9)   42:00( 9)   45:50( 8)   54:44( 8)   61:31( 8)   66:38( 8)   68:20( 8)   71:30( 8)   87:05( 8)   90:45( 8)   95:11( 8)   97:04( 8)   98:12( 8)   98:37( 8)  
                                                                      19:11[11]    1:15[ 4]    3:02[ 4]    4:43[ 8]    4:55[ 8]    4:54[ 8]    4:00[ 9]    3:50[ 5]    8:54[ 7]    6:47[ 5]    5:07[ 7]    1:42[ 2]    3:10[ 6]   15:35[ 9]    3:40[ 8]    4:26[ 7]    1:53[ 4]    1:08[ 7]    0:25[ 5] 
   9. Priit Narusk              Võru            01:40.55    +22:07    14:31( 7)   15:54( 7)   20:02( 7)   24:06( 7)   29:25( 7)   34:02( 7)   37:44( 7)   47:39( 9)   56:49( 9)   63:37( 9)   68:40( 9)   70:26( 9)   73:27( 9)   89:59( 9)   93:09( 9)   97:16( 9)   99:22( 9)  100:28( 9)  100:55( 9)  
                                                                      14:31[ 7]    1:23[ 8]    4:08[10]    4:04[ 5]    5:19[ 9]    4:37[ 6]    3:42[ 7]    9:55[11]    9:10[ 8]    6:48[ 6]    5:03[ 6]    1:46[ 3]    3:01[ 4]   16:32[10]    3:10[ 4]    4:07[ 5]    2:06[ 9]    1:06[ 5]    0:27[ 8] 
  10. Lauri Allmann             Võru            01:59.32    +40:44    19:05(10)   20:30(11)   24:01(11)   30:16(11)   36:21(11)   42:14(11)   46:57(11)   52:03(11)   64:20(11)   73:47(11)   81:12(11)   83:55(11)   88:17(10)  103:33(10)  108:33(10)  114:54(10)  117:25(10)  119:02(10)  119:32(10)  
                                                                      19:05[10]    1:25[10]    3:31[ 6]    6:15[11]    6:05[11]    5:53[10]    4:43[11]    5:06[ 9]   12:17[10]    9:27[11]    7:25[11]    2:43[ 9]    4:22[10]   15:16[ 8]    5:00[11]    6:21[11]    2:31[10]    1:37[11]    0:30[ 9] 
  11. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          02:03.48    +45:00    16:14( 8)   17:38( 8)   21:22( 8)   26:18( 9)   32:15( 9)   38:48(10)   43:25(10)   48:41(10)   61:26(10)   70:32(10)   77:38(10)   83:44(10)   88:32(11)  108:46(11)  113:35(11)  118:57(11)  121:59(11)  123:16(11)  123:48(11)  
                                                                      16:14[ 8]    1:24[ 9]    3:44[ 9]    4:56[ 9]    5:57[10]    6:33[11]    4:37[10]    5:16[10]   12:45[11]    9:06[10]    7:06[10]    6:06[11]    4:48[11]   20:14[11]    4:49[10]    5:22[ 9]    3:02[11]    1:17[ 9]    0:32[11] 
      Ain Fjodorov              Peko            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu brid Ei start             
                                                                    
M45
8320m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.58\729m   2.32\659m   3.54\503m   4.34\206m   5.55\360m   6.40\340m   7.38\521m   8.39\109m   9.41\547m  10.44\993m  11.63\816m  12.49\653m  13.50\369m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Dmitri Shved              SRD             01:10.47  01:10.47     5:32( 1)   11:25( 1)   15:52( 1)   18:25( 1)   22:53( 1)   26:01( 1)   30:28( 1)   31:18( 1)   35:20( 1)   43:55( 1)   50:55( 1)   56:51( 1)   60:18( 1)   63:42( 1)   67:45( 1)   69:21( 1)   70:27( 1)   70:47( 1)  
                                                                       5:32[ 1]    5:53[ 1]    4:27[ 3]    2:33[ 1]    4:28[ 4]    3:08[ 1]    4:27[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    4:02[ 1]    8:35[ 3]    7:00[ 2]    5:56[ 1]    3:27[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    4:03[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Väino Ellamik             Suusahullud     01:15.01     +4:14     8:28( 4)   15:02( 4)   19:17( 3)   21:55( 3)   25:46( 3)   29:32( 3)   34:27( 3)   35:14( 3)   39:36( 2)   48:09( 3)   54:53( 2)   60:52( 2)   64:13( 2)   67:35( 2)   71:47( 2)   73:28( 2)   74:36( 2)   75:01( 2)  
                                                                       8:28[ 4]    6:34[ 2]    4:15[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    3:51[ 1]    3:46[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    4:22[ 2]    8:33[ 2]    6:44[ 1]    5:59[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    4:12[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    0:25[ 2] 
   3. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             01:16.28     +5:41     7:16( 3)   14:03( 3)   18:20( 2)   21:10( 2)   25:35( 2)   29:22( 2)   34:10( 2)   35:01( 2)   39:50( 3)   47:47( 2)   55:24( 3)   61:47( 3)   65:13( 3)   68:33( 3)   73:00( 3)   74:51( 3)   75:58( 3)   76:28( 3)  
                                                                       7:16[ 3]    6:47[ 3]    4:17[ 2]    2:50[ 3]    4:25[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    4:48[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    4:49[ 4]    7:57[ 1]    7:37[ 3]    6:23[ 3]    3:26[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    4:27[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    0:30[ 4] 
   4. Kristjan Leiger           Kape            01:24.39    +13:52     5:41( 2)   13:07( 2)   19:58( 4)   23:23( 4)   27:27( 4)   31:15( 4)   36:21( 4)   37:12( 4)   41:54( 4)   51:13( 4)   59:16( 4)   66:18( 4)   70:10( 4)   73:38( 4)   80:50( 4)   82:54( 4)   84:10( 4)   84:39( 4)  
                                                                       5:41[ 2]    7:26[ 4]    6:51[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    4:04[ 2]    3:48[ 4]    5:06[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    4:42[ 3]    9:19[ 4]    8:03[ 4]    7:02[ 4]    3:52[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    7:12[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    0:29[ 3] 
   5. Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD             02:09.56    +59:09     8:48( 5)   17:14( 5)   24:51( 5)   29:45( 5)   37:59( 5)   44:06( 5)   52:10( 5)   54:05( 5)   61:06( 5)   76:09( 5)   90:39( 5)  102:49( 5)  110:07( 5)  116:03( 5)  123:47( 5)  127:45( 5)  129:23( 5)  129:56( 5)  
                                                                       8:48[ 5]    8:26[ 5]    7:37[ 5]    4:54[ 5]    8:14[ 5]    6:07[ 5]    8:04[ 5]    1:55[ 5]    7:01[ 5]   15:03[ 5]   14:30[ 5]   12:10[ 5]    7:18[ 5]    5:56[ 5]    7:44[ 5]    3:58[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    0:33[ 5] 
M50
7320m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.37\583m   4.36\507m    5.54\81m   6.34\206m   7.32\614m   8.58\659m   9.57\506m  10.49\1430m 11.50\369m  12.51\409m  13.52\580m  14.53\240m  15.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             00:51.41  00:51.41     3:01( 1)    6:04( 1)   10:11( 1)   14:11( 1)   14:47( 1)   16:51( 1)   22:07( 1)   27:02( 1)   29:55( 1)   39:00( 1)   41:54( 1)   44:33( 1)   48:48( 1)   50:19( 1)   51:18( 1)   51:41( 1)  
                                                                       3:01[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    4:07[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    5:16[ 1]    4:55[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    9:05[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    4:15[ 4]    1:31[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Mart Koppel                               00:59.33     +7:52     3:49( 6)    6:57( 5)   12:10( 3)   17:02( 2)   17:44( 3)   20:34( 3)   26:32( 3)   32:00( 2)   35:45( 2)   46:05( 2)   49:36( 2)   52:45( 2)   56:34( 2)   58:12( 2)   59:12( 2)   59:33( 2)  
                                                                       3:49[ 6]    3:08[ 2]    5:13[ 3]    4:52[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    5:58[ 2]    5:28[ 2]    3:45[ 5]   10:20[ 2]    3:31[ 3]    3:09[ 2]    3:49[ 1]    1:38[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   3. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           01:01.47    +10:06     3:13( 2)    6:44( 2)   11:52( 2)   17:02( 2)   17:41( 2)   20:14( 2)   26:18( 2)   32:21( 3)   35:54( 3)   48:12( 3)   51:36( 3)   54:51( 3)   58:41( 3)   60:19( 3)   61:21( 3)   61:47( 3)  
                                                                       3:13[ 2]    3:31[ 4]    5:08[ 2]    5:10[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    6:04[ 3]    6:03[ 5]    3:33[ 2]   12:18[ 4]    3:24[ 2]    3:15[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    1:02[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
   4. Paavo Rõigas              Peko            01:03.52    +12:11     3:24( 4)    6:47( 3)   12:18( 4)   18:02( 4)   18:44( 4)   21:31( 4)   28:43( 5)   34:39( 5)   38:21( 5)   49:50( 4)   53:24( 4)   56:44( 4)   60:50( 4)   62:27( 4)   63:28( 4)   63:52( 4)  
                                                                       3:24[ 4]    3:23[ 3]    5:31[ 4]    5:44[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    7:12[ 5]    5:56[ 4]    3:42[ 4]   11:29[ 3]    3:34[ 4]    3:20[ 4]    4:06[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   5. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            01:08.09    +16:28     3:15( 3)    6:47( 3)   12:21( 5)   18:15( 5)   18:55( 5)   21:55( 5)   28:31( 4)   34:12( 4)   37:51( 4)   52:32( 5)   56:17( 5)   60:14( 5)   64:37( 5)   66:33( 5)   67:39( 5)   68:09( 5)  
                                                                       3:15[ 3]    3:32[ 5]    5:34[ 5]    5:54[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    6:36[ 4]    5:41[ 3]    3:39[ 3]   14:41[ 6]    3:45[ 5]    3:57[ 6]    4:23[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    0:30[ 6] 
   6. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            01:15.54    +24:13     3:45( 5)    7:37( 6)   13:58( 6)   20:16( 6)   21:02( 6)   23:52( 6)   31:30( 6)   39:04( 6)   43:00( 6)   58:56( 6)   63:13( 6)   67:18( 6)   72:05( 6)   74:01( 6)   75:24( 6)   75:54( 6)  
                                                                       3:45[ 5]    3:52[ 6]    6:21[ 7]    6:18[ 6]    0:46[ 8]    2:50[ 4]    7:38[ 7]    7:34[ 7]    3:56[ 7]   15:56[ 8]    4:17[ 6]    4:05[ 7]    4:47[ 7]    1:56[ 5]    1:23[ 8]    0:30[ 6] 
   7. Igors Bogdanovs           SRD             01:20.08    +28:27     4:08( 7)    8:57( 8)   15:15( 8)   21:41( 7)   22:35( 7)   26:15( 8)   34:07( 8)   41:19( 8)   46:18( 8)   63:37( 8)   68:02( 8)   71:50( 8)   76:24( 8)   78:23( 8)   79:39( 7)   80:08( 7)  
                                                                       4:08[ 7]    4:49[10]    6:18[ 6]    6:26[ 7]    0:54[ 9]    3:40[ 9]    7:52[ 8]    7:12[ 6]    4:59[ 9]   17:19[11]    4:25[ 7]    3:48[ 5]    4:34[ 6]    1:59[ 7]    1:16[ 6]    0:29[ 5] 
   8. Aare Huik                 Võru            01:20.15    +28:34     4:18( 8)    8:28( 7)   15:01( 7)   22:04( 8)   22:49( 8)   25:58( 7)   33:33( 7)   41:07( 7)   45:02( 7)   61:31( 7)   66:12( 7)   70:38( 7)   75:58( 7)   78:16( 7)   79:43( 8)   80:15( 8)  
                                                                       4:18[ 8]    4:10[ 7]    6:33[ 9]    7:03[ 9]    0:45[ 7]    3:09[ 7]    7:35[ 6]    7:34[ 7]    3:55[ 6]   16:29[10]    4:41[ 9]    4:26[10]    5:20[ 9]    2:18[ 8]    1:27[10]    0:32[ 9] 
   9. Raivo Panker              Mercury         01:22.42    +31:01     4:50( 9)    9:02( 9)   15:32( 9)   22:34( 9)   23:18( 9)   29:48( 9)   37:58( 9)   45:48( 9)   50:13( 9)   64:26( 9)   68:51( 9)   72:56( 9)   78:08( 9)   80:49( 9)   82:10( 9)   82:42( 9)  
                                                                       4:50[ 9]    4:12[ 8]    6:30[ 8]    7:02[ 8]    0:44[ 6]    6:30[10]    8:10[ 9]    7:50[10]    4:25[ 8]   14:13[ 5]    4:25[ 7]    4:05[ 7]    5:12[ 8]    2:41[11]    1:21[ 7]    0:32[ 9] 
  10. Madis Haug                Võru            01:32.56    +41:15     6:59(11)   11:43(11)   18:55(11)   26:28(10)   29:19(11)   35:59(11)   44:30(11)   52:09(10)   57:19(10)   73:35(10)   78:52(10)   83:14(10)   88:44(10)   91:02(10)   92:26(10)   92:56(10)  
                                                                       6:59[11]    4:44[ 9]    7:12[10]    7:33[10]    2:51[11]    6:40[11]    8:31[10]    7:39[ 9]    5:10[10]   16:16[ 9]    5:17[11]    4:22[ 9]    5:30[10]    2:18[ 8]    1:24[ 9]    0:30[ 6] 
  11. Sergei Shved              SRD             01:37.22    +45:41     5:07(10)   10:14(10)   18:49(10)   27:20(11)   28:29(10)   32:07(10)   43:24(10)   54:28(11)   60:43(11)   76:12(11)   81:17(11)   86:11(11)   92:29(11)   95:07(11)   96:48(11)   97:22(11)  
                                                                       5:07[10]    5:07[11]    8:35[11]    8:31[11]    1:09[10]    3:38[ 8]   11:17[11]   11:04[11]    6:15[11]   15:29[ 7]    5:05[10]    4:54[11]    6:18[11]    2:38[10]    1:41[11]    0:34[11] 
M55
7320m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.37\583m   4.36\507m    5.54\81m   6.34\206m   7.32\614m   8.58\659m   9.57\506m  10.49\1430m 11.50\369m  12.51\409m  13.52\580m  14.53\240m  15.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           01:02.43  01:02.43     3:22( 1)    6:52( 1)   12:10( 1)   17:19( 1)   18:07( 1)   20:43( 1)   27:55( 1)   34:39( 1)   38:13( 1)   49:27( 1)   52:29( 1)   55:39( 1)   59:31( 1)   61:13( 1)   62:18( 1)   62:43( 1)  
                                                                       3:22[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    5:18[ 1]    5:09[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    2:36[ 1]    7:12[ 3]    6:44[ 3]    3:34[ 1]   11:14[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:10[ 2]    3:52[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    0:25[ 4] 
   2. Antti Roose               Kobras          01:06.33     +3:50     3:30( 2)    6:54( 2)   12:43( 2)   17:40( 2)   19:45( 2)   23:33( 2)   29:57( 2)   35:45( 2)   39:33( 2)   51:28( 2)   55:15( 2)   58:32( 2)   63:13( 2)   65:07( 2)   66:11( 2)   66:33( 2)  
                                                                       3:30[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    5:49[ 3]    4:57[ 1]    2:05[10]    3:48[ 6]    6:24[ 1]    5:48[ 1]    3:48[ 4]   11:55[ 2]    3:47[ 4]    3:17[ 3]    4:41[ 3]    1:54[ 4]    1:04[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Eriks Udris               Meridians       01:10.25     +7:42     4:06( 5)    7:56( 4)   13:43( 3)   19:05( 3)   20:16( 3)   23:57( 3)   30:32( 3)   37:15( 3)   40:56( 3)   55:09( 3)   59:07( 3)   62:38( 3)   66:58( 3)   68:59( 3)   70:03( 3)   70:25( 3)  
                                                                       4:06[ 5]    3:50[ 4]    5:47[ 2]    5:22[ 3]    1:11[ 9]    3:41[ 5]    6:35[ 2]    6:43[ 2]    3:41[ 3]   14:13[ 5]    3:58[ 5]    3:31[ 5]    4:20[ 2]    2:01[ 5]    1:04[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            01:13.04    +10:21     3:36( 3)    7:35( 3)   13:43( 3)   20:13( 4)   21:03( 4)   24:32( 4)   32:10( 4)   39:21( 4)   43:40( 4)   56:56( 4)   60:38( 4)   64:00( 4)   68:59( 4)   71:28( 4)   72:43( 4)   73:04( 4)  
                                                                       3:36[ 3]    3:59[ 5]    6:08[ 5]    6:30[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    3:29[ 3]    7:38[ 4]    7:11[ 4]    4:19[ 6]   13:16[ 4]    3:42[ 3]    3:22[ 4]    4:59[ 5]    2:29[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            01:22.43    +20:00     3:59( 4)    8:14( 5)   14:29( 5)   21:12( 5)   22:02( 5)   30:13( 5)   39:00( 5)   48:21( 5)   52:30( 5)   65:14( 5)   69:19( 5)   72:54( 5)   79:10( 5)   81:03( 5)   82:18( 5)   82:43( 5)  
                                                                       3:59[ 4]    4:15[ 6]    6:15[ 7]    6:43[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    8:11[10]    8:47[ 5]    9:21[ 8]    4:09[ 5]   12:44[ 3]    4:05[ 6]    3:35[ 6]    6:16[ 7]    1:53[ 2]    1:15[ 5]    0:25[ 4] 
   6. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            01:24.39    +21:56     9:17(10)   16:37(10)   22:27( 9)   29:12( 8)   29:53( 8)   33:26( 8)   42:50( 8)   50:16( 6)   53:51( 6)   68:07( 6)   71:28( 6)   74:37( 6)   81:13( 6)   83:06( 6)   84:14( 6)   84:39( 6)  
                                                                       9:17[10]    7:20[10]    5:50[ 4]    6:45[ 6]    0:41[ 1]    3:33[ 4]    9:24[ 6]    7:26[ 6]    3:35[ 2]   14:16[ 6]    3:21[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    6:36[ 8]    1:53[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
   7. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            01:37.47    +35:04     7:33( 9)   11:21( 8)   17:31( 6)   37:00(10)   37:46(10)   41:01(10)   50:33(10)   57:44( 9)   63:50( 9)   80:37( 8)   85:07( 8)   88:51( 8)   93:45( 8)   96:01( 8)   97:17( 7)   97:47( 7)  
                                                                       7:33[ 9]    3:48[ 3]    6:10[ 6]   19:29[10]    0:46[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    9:32[ 9]    7:11[ 4]    6:06[10]   16:47[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    3:44[ 7]    4:54[ 4]    2:16[ 6]    1:16[ 7]    0:30[ 7] 
   8. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            01:37.52    +35:09     4:55( 7)    9:53( 7)   18:04( 7)   26:42( 7)   27:39( 7)   32:31( 7)   41:59( 6)   50:41( 7)   55:43( 7)   77:13( 7)   82:06( 7)   87:14( 7)   93:27( 7)   95:48( 7)   97:19( 8)   97:52( 8)  
                                                                       4:55[ 7]    4:58[ 8]    8:11[ 8]    8:38[ 8]    0:57[ 6]    4:52[ 8]    9:28[ 7]    8:42[ 7]    5:02[ 7]   21:30[ 9]    4:53[ 8]    5:08[ 8]    6:13[ 6]    2:21[ 7]    1:31[ 8]    0:33[ 9] 
   9. Indrek Jentson            Kape            01:46.44    +44:01     4:31( 6)    9:38( 6)   18:40( 8)   26:21( 6)   27:19( 6)   31:38( 6)   42:42( 7)   52:24( 8)   58:25( 8)   82:15(10)   88:09(10)   94:23(10)  101:43(10)  104:20( 9)  106:12( 9)  106:44( 9)  
                                                                       4:31[ 6]    5:07[ 9]    9:02[ 9]    7:41[ 7]    0:58[ 7]    4:19[ 7]   11:04[10]    9:42[ 9]    6:01[ 9]   23:50[10]    5:54[ 9]    6:14[10]    7:20[ 9]    2:37[ 9]    1:52[10]    0:32[ 8] 
  10. Priit Truusalu            Kape            01:47.13    +44:30     7:02( 8)   11:50( 9)   23:18(10)   33:47( 9)   34:55( 9)   40:39( 9)   50:10( 9)   60:08(10)   65:28(10)   81:13( 9)   87:57( 9)   93:35( 9)  101:41( 9)  104:57(10)  106:36(10)  107:13(10)  
                                                                       7:02[ 8]    4:48[ 7]   11:28[10]   10:29[ 9]    1:08[ 8]    5:44[ 9]    9:31[ 8]    9:58[10]    5:20[ 8]   15:45[ 7]    6:44[10]    5:38[ 9]    8:06[10]    3:16[10]    1:39[ 9]    0:37[10] 
      Mart Külvik               Obinitsa        Ei start             
                                                                    
M60
6510m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m  2.32\1236m   3.64\277m   4.40\391m   5.42\387m   6.57\480m   7.59\758m   8.62\309m   9.65\453m  10.50\343m  11.51\409m  12.52\580m  13.53\240m  14.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape            00:58.33  00:58.33     2:53( 1)   13:14( 2)   16:37( 2)   21:04( 2)   25:11( 1)   29:15( 1)   35:15( 1)   37:26( 1)   43:13( 1)   46:51( 1)   50:39( 1)   54:57( 1)   56:51( 1)   58:07( 1)   58:33( 1)  
                                                                       2:53[ 1]   10:21[ 3]    3:23[ 1]    4:27[ 1]    4:07[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    6:00[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    5:47[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    4:18[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Jaanus Reha               Koop            01:05.46     +7:13     3:01( 2)   11:42( 1)   15:27( 1)   20:36( 1)   26:08( 2)   30:44( 2)   37:26( 2)   40:17( 2)   47:26( 2)   51:31( 2)   56:18( 2)   61:02( 2)   63:51( 2)   65:14( 2)   65:46( 2)  
                                                                       3:01[ 2]    8:41[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    5:09[ 3]    5:32[ 3]    4:36[ 2]    6:42[ 2]    2:51[ 3]    7:09[ 3]    4:05[ 2]    4:47[ 4]    4:44[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    1:23[ 3]    0:32[ 4] 
   3. Raul Laas                 JOKA            01:06.14     +7:41     3:28( 3)   13:37( 3)   18:56( 3)   24:03( 3)   28:33( 3)   33:26( 3)   40:46( 3)   43:14( 3)   49:49( 3)   54:01( 3)   58:13( 3)   62:52( 3)   64:50( 3)   65:54( 3)   66:14( 3)  
                                                                       3:28[ 3]   10:09[ 2]    5:19[ 4]    5:07[ 2]    4:30[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    7:20[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    6:35[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    4:12[ 3]    4:39[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          01:27.18    +28:45     3:35( 4)   15:27( 4)   26:23( 5)   34:38( 5)   40:10( 5)   48:52( 5)   58:28( 5)   61:40( 5)   69:10( 5)   73:22( 4)   77:28( 4)   82:46( 4)   85:23( 4)   86:48( 4)   87:18( 4)  
                                                                       3:35[ 4]   11:52[ 4]   10:56[ 5]    8:15[ 5]    5:32[ 3]    8:42[ 5]    9:36[ 4]    3:12[ 4]    7:30[ 4]    4:12[ 3]    4:06[ 2]    5:18[ 4]    2:37[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    0:30[ 3] 
   5. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           01:31.59    +33:26     4:14( 5)   16:33( 5)   21:39( 4)   28:14( 4)   35:56( 4)   42:47( 4)   52:29( 4)   56:47( 4)   68:40( 4)   75:04( 5)   80:40( 5)   87:07( 5)   89:49( 5)   91:24( 5)   91:59( 5)  
                                                                       4:14[ 5]   12:19[ 5]    5:06[ 3]    6:35[ 4]    7:42[ 5]    6:51[ 4]    9:42[ 5]    4:18[ 5]   11:53[ 5]    6:24[ 5]    5:36[ 5]    6:27[ 5]    2:42[ 4]    1:35[ 5]    0:35[ 5] 
M65
6510m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m  2.32\1236m   3.64\277m   4.40\391m   5.42\387m   6.57\480m   7.59\758m   8.62\309m   9.65\453m  10.50\343m  11.51\409m  12.52\580m  13.53\240m  14.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        01:07.14  01:07.14     3:14( 2)   13:26( 1)   17:47( 1)   23:08( 1)   27:24( 1)   31:54( 1)   39:18( 1)   42:06( 1)   49:03( 1)   53:12( 1)   57:25( 1)   62:48( 1)   65:25( 1)   66:41( 1)   67:14( 1)  
                                                                       3:14[ 2]   10:12[ 1]    4:21[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    4:16[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    7:24[ 1]    2:48[ 3]    6:57[ 2]    4:09[ 1]    4:13[ 3]    5:23[ 4]    2:37[ 6]    1:16[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
   2. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           01:08.10     +0:56     3:14( 2)   13:45( 2)   18:36( 2)   23:29( 2)   28:15( 2)   33:16( 2)   41:18( 2)   44:02( 2)   50:52( 2)   55:18( 2)   59:25( 2)   64:15( 2)   66:22( 2)   67:38( 2)   68:10( 2)  
                                                                       3:14[ 2]   10:31[ 2]    4:51[ 5]    4:53[ 1]    4:46[ 4]    5:01[ 2]    8:02[ 3]    2:44[ 1]    6:50[ 1]    4:26[ 2]    4:07[ 1]    4:50[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:32[ 2] 
   3. Heini Tammik              Kape            01:12.42     +5:28     3:44( 6)   14:56( 4)   19:31( 5)   24:37( 3)   29:47( 4)   35:27( 3)   44:30( 5)   47:32( 5)   54:40( 4)   59:11( 3)   63:23( 3)   68:33( 3)   70:40( 3)   72:06( 3)   72:42( 3)  
                                                                       3:44[ 6]   11:12[ 3]    4:35[ 4]    5:06[ 2]    5:10[ 5]    5:40[ 5]    9:03[ 6]    3:02[ 4]    7:08[ 3]    4:31[ 3]    4:12[ 2]    5:10[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    0:36[ 5] 
   4. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       01:14.35     +7:21     3:53( 7)   15:48( 5)   19:22( 4)   24:53( 4)   30:37( 5)   35:47( 5)   43:44( 3)   46:30( 3)   53:46( 3)   60:15( 5)   64:55( 5)   70:11( 4)   72:29( 4)   73:56( 4)   74:35( 4)  
                                                                       3:53[ 7]   11:55[ 5]    3:34[ 1]    5:31[ 4]    5:44[ 6]    5:10[ 3]    7:57[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    7:16[ 4]    6:29[ 6]    4:40[ 4]    5:16[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    1:27[ 4]    0:39[ 6] 
   5. Koit Paasma               Lehola          01:15.12     +7:58     3:01( 1)   14:26( 3)   18:43( 3)   25:06( 5)   29:33( 3)   35:33( 4)   43:57( 4)   47:21( 4)   54:50( 5)   59:54( 4)   64:49( 4)   70:51( 5)   73:02( 5)   74:38( 5)   75:12( 5)  
                                                                       3:01[ 1]   11:25[ 4]    4:17[ 2]    6:23[ 7]    4:27[ 2]    6:00[ 6]    8:24[ 5]    3:24[ 6]    7:29[ 6]    5:04[ 4]    4:55[ 6]    6:02[ 5]    2:11[ 3]    1:36[ 6]    0:34[ 4] 
   6. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           01:17.03     +9:49     3:41( 5)   15:58( 6)   21:07( 6)   27:02( 6)   31:40( 6)   37:49( 6)   46:01( 6)   49:25( 6)   56:53( 6)   61:58( 6)   66:51( 6)   72:54( 6)   75:05( 6)   76:32( 6)   77:03( 6)  
                                                                       3:41[ 5]   12:17[ 6]    5:09[ 7]    5:55[ 6]    4:38[ 3]    6:09[ 7]    8:12[ 4]    3:24[ 6]    7:28[ 5]    5:05[ 5]    4:53[ 5]    6:03[ 6]    2:11[ 3]    1:27[ 4]    0:31[ 1] 
   7. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          01:22.44    +15:30     3:38( 4)   16:35( 7)   21:40( 7)   27:16( 7)   33:09( 7)   38:45( 7)   47:55( 7)   51:08( 7)   59:11( 7)   65:57( 7)   71:14( 7)   77:41( 7)   80:21( 7)   82:05( 7)   82:44( 7)  
                                                                       3:38[ 4]   12:57[ 7]    5:05[ 6]    5:36[ 5]    5:53[ 7]    5:36[ 4]    9:10[ 7]    3:13[ 5]    8:03[ 7]    6:46[ 7]    5:17[ 7]    6:27[ 7]    2:40[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    0:39[ 6] 
M70
4450m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m   2.67\293m   3.43\400m   4.63\958m   5.61\422m   6.50\500m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          00:47.59  00:47.59     3:58( 1)    6:25( 1)   10:59( 1)   21:14( 1)   27:40( 1)   32:53( 1)   37:29( 1)   43:00( 1)   45:50( 1)   47:26( 1)   47:59( 1)  
                                                                       3:58[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    4:34[ 1]   10:15[ 1]    6:26[ 1]    5:13[ 1]    4:36[ 1]    5:31[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   2. Peep Koppel               Koop            00:56.38     +8:39     4:11( 2)    7:03( 2)   12:48( 2)   24:41( 2)   33:48( 2)   40:08( 2)   45:54( 2)   51:55( 2)   54:27( 2)   56:08( 2)   56:38( 2)  
                                                                       4:11[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    5:45[ 2]   11:53[ 2]    9:07[ 2]    6:20[ 2]    5:46[ 2]    6:01[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   3. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        01:19.48    +31:49     5:06( 3)    9:10( 3)   16:32( 3)   36:06( 3)   50:31( 3)   57:48( 3)   65:03( 3)   72:42( 3)   76:54( 3)   79:05( 3)   79:48( 3)  
                                                                       5:06[ 3]    4:04[ 3]    7:22[ 3]   19:34[ 3]   14:25[ 3]    7:17[ 3]    7:15[ 3]    7:39[ 3]    4:12[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    0:43[ 3] 
M75
3940m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.43\189m   3.63\958m   4.61\422m   5.49\231m   6.50\369m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            00:56.39  00:56.39     3:43( 1)    6:31( 1)   19:43( 1)   28:03( 1)   30:58( 1)   36:35( 1)   42:36( 1)   49:23( 1)   51:59( 1)   55:51( 1)   56:39( 1)  
                                                                       3:43[ 1]    2:48[ 1]   13:12[ 1]    8:20[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    5:37[ 1]    6:01[ 4]    6:47[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    3:52[ 8]    0:48[ 6] 
   2. Juhan Bachmann            Johvikas        00:59.49     +3:10     4:09( 3)    7:22( 2)   23:40( 3)   32:08( 3)   35:05( 3)   40:44( 2)   46:12( 2)   53:40( 2)   56:16( 2)   59:10( 2)   59:49( 2)  
                                                                       4:09[ 3]    3:13[ 2]   16:18[ 3]    8:28[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    5:39[ 2]    5:28[ 1]    7:28[ 6]    2:36[ 1]    2:54[ 7]    0:39[ 5] 
   3. Endel Remmet              Kape            00:59.57     +3:18     4:12( 4)    7:39( 3)   23:03( 2)   31:23( 2)   34:41( 2)   41:11( 3)   47:18( 3)   54:36( 3)   57:24( 3)   59:20( 3)   59:57( 3)  
                                                                       4:12[ 4]    3:27[ 3]   15:24[ 2]    8:20[ 2]    3:18[ 5]    6:30[ 5]    6:07[ 6]    7:18[ 4]    2:48[ 3]    1:56[ 4]    0:37[ 3] 
   4. Enn Aedna                 West            01:00.45     +4:06     3:51( 2)    7:39( 3)   25:18( 4)   33:21( 4)   36:20( 4)   42:10( 4)   48:00( 4)   55:22( 4)   58:29( 4)   60:11( 4)   60:45( 4)  
                                                                       3:51[ 2]    3:48[ 5]   17:39[ 5]    8:03[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    5:50[ 3]    5:50[ 2]    7:22[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    1:42[ 1]    0:34[ 2] 
   5. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          01:10.57    +14:18     4:35( 6)    9:58( 7)   29:42( 8)   40:32( 6)   43:47( 5)   51:24( 5)   57:27( 5)   64:44( 5)   68:29( 5)   70:19( 5)   70:57( 5)  
                                                                       4:35[ 6]    5:23[ 7]   19:44[ 7]   10:50[ 6]    3:15[ 4]    7:37[ 6]    6:03[ 5]    7:17[ 3]    3:45[ 7]    1:50[ 3]    0:38[ 4] 
   6. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            01:11.06    +14:27     4:17( 5)    8:07( 5)   27:55( 5)   41:21( 7)   44:48( 7)   52:39( 7)   58:34( 6)   65:37( 6)   68:49( 6)   70:34( 6)   71:06( 6)  
                                                                       4:17[ 5]    3:50[ 6]   19:48[ 8]   13:26[ 7]    3:27[ 6]    7:51[ 7]    5:55[ 3]    7:03[ 2]    3:12[ 6]    1:45[ 2]    0:32[ 1] 
   7. Ants Tamm                 TON             01:16.45    +20:06     5:12( 8)    8:58( 6)   28:29( 6)   37:56( 5)   44:12( 6)   52:29( 6)   59:49( 7)   68:33( 7)   73:08( 7)   75:47( 7)   76:45( 7)  
                                                                       5:12[ 8]    3:46[ 4]   19:31[ 6]    9:27[ 5]    6:16[ 8]    8:17[ 8]    7:20[ 8]    8:44[ 8]    4:35[ 8]    2:39[ 6]    0:58[ 8] 
   8. Mati Poom                 TON             01:17.35    +20:56     4:51( 7)   12:15( 8)   29:03( 7)   45:50( 8)   49:39( 8)   56:04( 8)   62:56( 8)   71:27( 8)   74:36( 8)   76:44( 8)   77:35( 8)  
                                                                       4:51[ 7]    7:24[ 8]   16:48[ 4]   16:47[ 8]    3:49[ 7]    6:25[ 4]    6:52[ 7]    8:31[ 7]    3:09[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    0:51[ 7] 
      Lembit Vassil             Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
M8NR
2740m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.69\258m   3.70\272m   4.71\361m   5.72\517m   6.51\338m   7.74\461m  8.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Henrik Erm                -               00:32.58  00:32.58     1:27( 1)    4:41( 2)    8:24( 2)   12:15( 2)   20:08( 2)   24:38( 1)   30:20( 1)   32:27( 1)   32:58( 1)  
                                                                       1:27[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    3:43[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    7:53[ 4]    4:30[ 1]    5:42[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:31[ 4] 
   2. Joonatan Truusalu         Võru            00:39.00     +6:02     1:36( 2)    6:17( 5)   11:02( 5)   15:00( 4)   21:46( 3)   28:53( 3)   35:46( 2)   38:30( 2)   39:00( 2)  
                                                                       1:36[ 2]    4:41[ 5]    4:45[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    6:46[ 1]    7:07[ 5]    6:53[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Sebastian Veesaar         Võru/Võru spord 00:40.42     +7:44     1:55( 4)    4:52( 4)    9:56( 3)   14:33( 3)   23:08( 4)   28:56( 4)   37:23( 3)   40:09( 3)   40:42( 3)  
                                                                       1:55[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    5:04[ 4]    4:37[ 5]    8:35[ 5]    5:48[ 2]    8:27[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    0:33[ 6] 
   4. Joosep Tali               Harju OK        00:40.55     +7:57     1:55( 4)    7:19( 6)   12:42( 6)   16:44( 6)   23:45( 5)   30:51( 5)   37:48( 4)   40:26( 4)   40:55( 4)  
                                                                       1:55[ 4]    5:24[ 6]    5:23[ 5]    4:02[ 4]    7:01[ 2]    7:06[ 4]    6:57[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    0:29[ 1] 
   5. August Truusalu           Võru            00:43.43    +10:45     1:38( 3)    4:40( 1)    7:51( 1)   11:16( 1)   18:52( 1)   27:43( 2)   38:20( 5)   43:11( 5)   43:43( 5)  
                                                                       1:38[ 3]    3:02[ 3]    3:11[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    7:36[ 3]    8:51[ 6]   10:37[ 6]    4:51[ 6]    0:32[ 5] 
   6. Kerret Matto              Kobras/Põlva sp 00:45.02    +12:04     1:56( 6)    4:50( 3)   10:21( 4)   15:40( 5)   24:42( 6)   31:08( 6)   40:09( 6)   44:32( 6)   45:02( 6)  
                                                                       1:56[ 6]    2:54[ 1]    5:31[ 6]    5:19[ 6]    9:02[ 6]    6:26[ 3]    9:01[ 5]    4:23[ 5]    0:30[ 2] 
N10NR
2740m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.69\258m   3.70\272m   4.71\361m   5.72\517m   6.51\338m   7.74\461m  8.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras/Põlva sp 00:22.32  00:22.32     1:17( 1)    3:06( 1)    6:13( 1)    8:42( 1)   12:15( 1)   15:29( 1)   20:11( 1)   22:03( 1)   22:32( 1)  
                                                                       1:17[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    0:29[ 6] 
   2. Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            00:28.40     +6:08     2:04( 9)    4:28( 5)    7:48( 3)   11:17( 3)   16:40( 3)   20:50( 2)   26:05( 2)   28:12( 2)   28:40( 2)  
                                                                       2:04[ 9]    2:24[ 6]    3:20[ 3]    3:29[ 5]    5:23[ 5]    4:10[ 3]    5:15[ 3]    2:07[ 4]    0:28[ 4] 
   3. Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras          00:28.44     +6:12     2:14(11)    4:32( 6)    8:36( 5)   12:03( 5)   16:42( 4)   20:57( 3)   26:20( 3)   28:14( 3)   28:44( 3)  
                                                                       2:14[11]    2:18[ 4]    4:04[ 5]    3:27[ 4]    4:39[ 2]    4:15[ 4]    5:23[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    0:30[ 7] 
   4. Kirke Keem                Peko            00:29.28     +6:56     1:57( 8)    4:15( 4)    8:42( 6)   12:25( 7)   17:09( 5)   21:00( 4)   26:52( 4)   29:01( 4)   29:28( 4)  
                                                                       1:57[ 8]    2:18[ 4]    4:27[ 7]    3:43[ 6]    4:44[ 3]    3:51[ 2]    5:52[ 8]    2:09[ 5]    0:27[ 3] 
   5. Kristelle Torn            OK Võru/Vastsel 00:29.52     +7:20     1:25( 4)    3:30( 2)    6:21( 2)    9:47( 2)   15:51( 2)   21:28( 5)   27:10( 5)   29:24( 5)   29:52( 5)  
                                                                       1:25[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    2:51[ 1]    3:26[ 3]    6:04[ 7]    5:37[ 9]    5:42[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    0:28[ 4] 
   6. Ramona Seim               OK Võru/Vastsel 00:30.05     +7:33     2:26(12)    5:31(10)    8:51( 7)   11:45( 4)   17:41( 6)   22:56( 6)   27:57( 6)   29:41( 6)   30:05( 6)  
                                                                       2:26[12]    3:05[ 7]    3:20[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    5:56[ 6]    5:15[ 7]    5:01[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   7. Käti Kudre                Peko            00:33.13    +10:41     2:12(10)    4:13( 3)    8:18( 4)   12:13( 6)   18:17( 7)   23:36( 7)   30:29( 7)   32:48( 7)   33:13( 7)  
                                                                       2:12[10]    2:01[ 2]    4:05[ 6]    3:55[ 7]    6:04[ 7]    5:19[ 8]    6:53[ 9]    2:19[ 8]    0:25[ 2] 
   8. Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva spordikoo 00:36.36    +14:04     1:23( 2)    5:13( 7)  
                                                                       1:23[ 2]    3:50[ 9] 
   9. Eliise Rüga               OK Võru/Vastsel 00:36.45    +14:13     1:38( 5)    5:18( 8)   13:12(10)   17:15( 8)   23:20( 8)   28:13( 8)   33:48( 8)   36:06( 8)   36:45( 8)  
                                                                       1:38[ 5]    3:40[ 8]    7:54[11]    4:03[ 8]    6:05[ 9]    4:53[ 6]    5:35[ 6]    2:18[ 7]    0:39[ 9] 
  10. Helena Hakk               Põlva Spordikoo 00:37.46    +15:14     6:06(13)   10:11(13)   15:19(11)   19:36(10)   24:31( 9)   29:14( 9)   34:41( 9)   37:04( 9)   37:46( 9)  
                                                                       6:06[13]    4:05[11]    5:08[ 9]    4:17[ 9]    4:55[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    5:27[ 5]    2:23[ 9]    0:42[10] 
  11. Gerda Karoliina Kuus      OK Võru/Vastsel 00:39.37    +17:05     1:48( 7)    6:15(12)   10:58( 8)  
                                                                       1:48[ 7]    4:27[12]    4:43[ 8] 
  12. Liisa Kunnus              OK Võru/Vastsel 00:43.30    +20:58     1:24( 3)    5:55(11)   12:52( 9)   17:46( 9)   25:36(10)   33:26(10)   40:29(10)   42:57(10)   43:30(10)  
                                                                       1:24[ 3]    4:31[13]    6:57[10]    4:54[10]    7:50[10]    7:50[10]    7:03[10]    2:28[10]    0:33[ 8] 
  13. Karmen Kund               OK Võru/Vastsel 00:43.53    +21:21     1:39( 6)    5:30( 9)  
                                                                       1:39[ 6]    3:51[10] 
      Merit Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  Ei start             
                                                                    
N12
2990m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.70\293m   3.73\385m   4.71\219m   5.52\413m   6.72\344m   7.51\338m   8.74\461m  9.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Hele Jakobson             Põlva spordikoo 00:33.57  00:33.57     1:27( 2)    9:13( 6)   13:58( 5)   15:31( 4)   18:59( 4)   22:12( 1)   26:11( 1)   31:56( 1)   33:34( 1)   33:57( 1)  
                                                                       1:27[ 2]    7:46[ 6]    4:45[ 3]    1:33[ 1]    3:28[ 3]    3:13[ 1]    3:59[ 6]    5:45[ 5]    1:38[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   2. Triin Neeno               Kobras/Põlva sp 00:35.48     +1:51     1:55( 4)    5:04( 1)    9:36( 1)   15:18( 3)   18:23( 3)   23:01( 2)   26:13( 2)   33:30( 2)   35:23( 2)   35:48( 2)  
                                                                       1:55[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    4:32[ 1]    5:42[ 7]    3:05[ 1]    4:38[ 3]    3:12[ 2]    7:17[ 6]    1:53[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   3. Katariina Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  00:36.32     +2:35     1:43( 3)    5:05( 2)    9:56( 2)   11:42( 1)   15:46( 1)   25:05( 3)   28:29( 3)   34:06( 3)   36:11( 3)   36:32( 3)  
                                                                       1:43[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    4:51[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    4:04[ 6]    9:19[ 6]    3:24[ 4]    5:37[ 2]    2:05[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Mirtel Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  00:38.33     +4:36     2:57( 6)    7:05( 3)   11:59( 3)   13:47( 2)   17:48( 2)   27:09( 5)   30:30( 5)   36:07( 4)   38:12( 4)   38:33( 4)  
                                                                       2:57[ 6]    4:08[ 4]    4:54[ 5]    1:48[ 3]    4:01[ 5]    9:21[ 7]    3:21[ 3]    5:37[ 2]    2:05[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   5. Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp 00:39.49     +5:52     6:01( 7)    9:05( 5)   13:37( 4)   19:06( 5)   22:24( 5)   27:03( 4)   30:08( 4)   37:31( 5)   39:24( 5)   39:49( 5)  
                                                                       6:01[ 7]    3:04[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    5:29[ 5]    3:18[ 2]    4:39[ 4]    3:05[ 1]    7:23[ 7]    1:53[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   6. Eliisabet Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  00:41.02     +7:05     1:22( 1)   12:53( 7)   17:54( 7)   20:08( 7)   24:37( 7)   28:39( 6)   32:42( 6)   38:24( 6)   40:36( 6)   41:02( 6)  
                                                                       1:22[ 1]   11:31[ 7]    5:01[ 6]    2:14[ 4]    4:29[ 7]    4:02[ 2]    4:03[ 7]    5:42[ 4]    2:12[ 6]    0:26[ 7] 
   7. Lenne Savi                -               00:41.33     +7:36     1:56( 5)    7:49( 4)   14:05( 6)   19:38( 6)   23:24( 6)   29:34( 7)   33:28( 7)   38:53( 7)   41:08( 7)   41:33( 7)  
                                                                       1:56[ 5]    5:53[ 5]    6:16[ 7]    5:33[ 6]    3:46[ 4]    6:10[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    5:25[ 1]    2:15[ 7]    0:25[ 4] 
      Lorna-Liis Rikken         Tartu Katoliku  Katk                 
                                                                    
      Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          Ei start             
                                                                    
N14
4450m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m   2.67\293m   3.43\400m   4.63\958m   5.61\422m   6.50\500m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  00:42.26  00:42.26     3:00( 1)    4:56( 1)    8:34( 1)   17:50( 1)   24:51( 1)   30:17( 1)   34:56( 1)   39:09( 1)   40:54( 1)   42:03( 1)   42:26( 1)  
                                                                       3:00[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    9:16[ 1]    7:01[ 1]    5:26[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    4:13[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  00:57.45    +15:19     3:27( 2)    6:00( 2)   11:12( 2)   25:12( 2)   35:22( 2)   41:08( 2)   46:55( 2)   53:11( 2)   56:03( 2)   57:21( 2)   57:45( 2)  
                                                                       3:27[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    5:12[ 3]   14:00[ 3]   10:10[ 3]    5:46[ 2]    5:47[ 4]    6:16[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   3. Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva sp 01:08.50    +26:24     4:12( 3)    7:45( 3)   15:57( 4)   30:34( 3)   42:22( 3)   48:48( 3)   55:04( 3)   63:28( 3)   66:35( 3)   68:24( 3)   68:50( 3)  
                                                                       4:12[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    8:12[ 7]   14:37[ 4]   11:48[ 6]    6:26[ 4]    6:16[ 6]    8:24[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    1:49[ 6]    0:26[ 6] 
   4. Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva sp 01:12.43    +30:17    13:57( 8)   16:23( 8)   21:37( 8)   34:54( 4)   45:36( 4)   53:48( 4)   60:05( 5)   68:23( 4)   70:55( 4)   72:18( 4)   72:43( 4)  
                                                                      13:57[ 8]    2:26[ 2]    5:14[ 4]   13:17[ 2]   10:42[ 4]    8:12[ 5]    6:17[ 7]    8:18[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    0:25[ 5] 
   5. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          01:16.22    +33:56    11:17( 7)   14:01( 7)   18:34( 5)   38:37( 6)   47:36( 5)   53:57( 5)   59:22( 4)   71:26( 5)   74:41( 5)   75:58( 5)   76:22( 5)  
                                                                      11:17[ 7]    2:44[ 4]    4:33[ 2]   20:03[ 6]    8:59[ 2]    6:21[ 3]    5:25[ 3]   12:04[ 9]    3:15[ 5]    1:17[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
   6. Melani Väits              Võru            01:22.14    +39:48     5:06( 4)    9:22( 4)   15:25( 3)   35:50( 5)   49:19( 6)   59:28( 6)   66:02( 6)   76:00( 6)   79:40( 6)   81:48( 6)   82:14( 6)  
                                                                       5:06[ 4]    4:16[ 8]    6:03[ 5]   20:25[ 7]   13:29[ 7]   10:09[ 9]    6:34[ 8]    9:58[ 8]    3:40[ 9]    2:08[ 9]    0:26[ 6] 
   7. Viktoria Misnik           Võru/Võru spord 01:24.59    +42:33    14:58( 9)   19:06( 9)   27:38( 9)   43:55( 7)   57:44( 8)   66:32( 8)   71:24( 7)   79:30( 7)   83:05( 7)   84:31( 7)   84:59( 7)  
                                                                      14:58[ 9]    4:08[ 7]    8:32[ 8]   16:17[ 5]   13:49[ 9]    8:48[ 7]    4:52[ 2]    8:06[ 3]    3:35[ 7]    1:26[ 5]    0:28[ 9] 
   8. Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord 01:26.15    +43:49     9:10( 6)   13:10( 6)   20:12( 7)   45:45( 8)   57:08( 7)   65:38( 7)   71:34( 8)   80:25( 8)   83:48( 8)   85:52( 8)   86:15( 8)  
                                                                       9:10[ 6]    4:00[ 6]    7:02[ 6]   25:33[ 8]   11:23[ 5]    8:30[ 6]    5:56[ 5]    8:51[ 6]    3:23[ 6]    2:04[ 8]    0:23[ 1] 
   9. Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru            01:32.12    +49:46     6:19( 5)   10:59( 5)   19:48( 6)   45:48( 9)   59:31( 9)   69:37( 9)   76:20( 9)   86:09( 9)   89:47( 9)   91:46( 9)   92:12( 9)  
                                                                       6:19[ 5]    4:40[ 9]    8:49[ 9]   26:00[ 9]   13:43[ 8]   10:06[ 8]    6:43[ 9]    9:49[ 7]    3:38[ 8]    1:59[ 7]    0:26[ 6] 
N16
5030m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.67\288m   3.58\297m   4.42\120m   5.43\445m   6.44\269m   7.63\816m   8.49\653m   9.50\369m  10.51\409m  11.52\580m  12.53\240m  13.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           00:46.49  00:46.49     2:45( 1)    5:09( 1)    7:09( 1)    9:24( 1)   13:05( 1)   16:40( 1)   24:41( 1)   30:52( 1)   34:50( 1)   38:30( 1)   43:10( 1)   45:19( 1)   46:27( 1)   46:49( 1)  
                                                                       2:45[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    3:41[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    8:01[ 1]    6:11[ 2]    3:58[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    4:40[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
   2. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:56.50    +10:01     2:48( 2)    5:45( 2)   10:40( 2)   13:17( 2)   17:53( 2)   22:51( 2)   34:51( 2)   40:53( 2)   44:51( 2)   48:36( 2)   53:13( 2)   55:24( 2)   56:30( 2)   56:50( 2)  
                                                                       2:48[ 2]    2:57[ 3]    4:55[ 5]    2:37[ 2]    4:36[ 3]    4:58[ 3]   12:00[ 3]    6:02[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    4:37[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva sp 01:01.51    +15:02     5:33( 5)    8:07( 3)   11:15( 4)   13:57( 3)   20:18( 3)   25:14( 3)   36:20( 3)   44:53( 3)   49:02( 3)   52:57( 3)   58:10( 3)   60:17( 3)   61:27( 3)   61:51( 3)  
                                                                       5:33[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    6:21[ 4]    4:56[ 2]   11:06[ 2]    8:33[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    3:55[ 3]    5:13[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   4. Evely Ostrov              Kobras/Põlva sp 01:30.01    +43:12     4:17( 4)    8:15( 5)   12:31( 5)   15:13( 4)   22:02( 4)   30:33( 4)   46:28( 4)   62:33( 4)   70:25( 4)   77:28( 4)   85:34( 4)   88:00( 4)   89:32( 4)   90:01( 4)  
                                                                       4:17[ 4]    3:58[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    6:49[ 5]    8:31[ 4]   15:55[ 4]   16:05[ 5]    7:52[ 5]    7:03[ 5]    8:06[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    1:32[ 5]    0:29[ 5] 
   5. Emma Joonas               Võru/Võru spord 01:33.46    +46:57     3:26( 3)    8:09( 4)   10:40( 2)   22:47( 5)   27:21( 5)   39:43( 5)   56:04( 5)   68:01( 5)   73:19( 5)   77:36( 5)   88:16( 5)   91:50( 5)   93:21( 5)   93:46( 5)  
                                                                       3:26[ 3]    4:43[ 5]    2:31[ 2]   12:07[ 5]    4:34[ 2]   12:22[ 5]   16:21[ 5]   11:57[ 4]    5:18[ 4]    4:17[ 4]   10:40[ 5]    3:34[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
                                                Ei start             
                                                                    
N18
6860m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.58\120m   4.33\770m   5.36\173m   6.37\507m   7.40\195m   8.41\147m   9.57\705m  10.59\758m  11.62\309m  12.61\304m  13.50\500m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          01:10.37  01:10.37     3:29( 1)    7:17( 1)    9:14( 1)   17:14( 1)   20:24( 1)   26:26( 1)   28:13( 1)   29:27( 1)   35:20( 1)   42:18( 1)   44:54( 1)   51:35( 1)   58:44( 1)   62:20( 1)   67:32( 1)   69:12( 1)   70:17( 1)   70:37( 1)  
                                                                       3:29[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    1:57[ 4]    8:00[ 1]    3:10[ 5]    6:02[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    5:53[ 4]    6:58[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    6:41[ 5]    7:09[ 5]    3:36[ 1]    5:12[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          01:12.46     +2:09     4:16( 2)    8:51( 2)   10:32( 2)   19:51( 2)   22:26( 2)   28:43( 2)   31:38( 2)   32:52( 2)   38:26( 2)   45:25( 2)   48:12( 2)   52:52( 2)   59:23( 2)   63:29( 2)   69:01( 2)   71:16( 2)   72:27( 2)   72:46( 2)  
                                                                       4:16[ 2]    4:35[ 4]    1:41[ 1]    9:19[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    6:17[ 3]    2:55[ 5]    1:14[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    6:59[ 2]    2:47[ 4]    4:40[ 1]    6:31[ 3]    4:06[ 3]    5:32[ 5]    2:15[ 6]    1:11[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             01:13.49     +3:12     5:00( 4)   10:10( 4)   12:02( 3)   21:30( 3)   23:56( 3)   31:40( 3)   33:44( 3)   34:59( 3)   40:51( 3)   48:18( 4)   51:04( 4)   56:10( 4)   61:14( 3)   65:12( 3)   70:06( 3)   72:05( 3)   73:20( 3)   73:49( 3)  
                                                                       5:00[ 4]    5:10[ 7]    1:52[ 2]    9:28[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    7:44[ 6]    2:04[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    5:52[ 3]    7:27[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    5:06[ 2]    5:04[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    4:54[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    1:15[ 4]    0:29[ 6] 
   4. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        01:16.09     +5:32     7:02( 7)   11:21( 7)   13:13( 7)   24:02( 6)   26:13( 5)   32:28( 5)   34:11( 5)   35:25( 4)   41:01( 4)   48:09( 3)   50:25( 3)   56:05( 3)   62:42( 4)   66:59( 4)   72:56( 4)   74:37( 4)   75:45( 4)   76:09( 4)  
                                                                       7:02[ 7]    4:19[ 2]    1:52[ 2]   10:49[ 6]    2:11[ 1]    6:15[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    5:36[ 2]    7:08[ 3]    2:16[ 1]    5:40[ 3]    6:37[ 4]    4:17[ 4]    5:57[ 6]    1:41[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:24[ 4] 
   5. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 01:22.30    +11:53     6:08( 6)   10:40( 6)   12:43( 4)   23:08( 4)   25:46( 4)   32:06( 4)   34:09( 4)   35:35( 5)   41:29( 5)   49:35( 5)   53:36( 5)   60:36( 5)   68:47( 5)   73:10( 5)   78:34( 5)   80:41( 5)   82:00( 5)   82:30( 5)  
                                                                       6:08[ 6]    4:32[ 3]    2:03[ 5]   10:25[ 5]    2:38[ 4]    6:20[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    5:54[ 5]    8:06[ 5]    4:01[ 6]    7:00[ 6]    8:11[ 7]    4:23[ 5]    5:24[ 3]    2:07[ 4]    1:19[ 6]    0:30[ 7] 
   6. Anete Saar                Kobras          01:24.46    +14:09     4:26( 3)    9:12( 3)   13:12( 6)   23:28( 5)   26:57( 6)   33:59( 6)   36:54( 6)   38:55( 6)   46:28( 6)   55:49( 6)   58:45( 6)   65:23( 6)   70:46( 6)   75:36( 6)   81:03( 6)   83:11( 6)   84:26( 6)   84:46( 6)  
                                                                       4:26[ 3]    4:46[ 5]    4:00[ 7]   10:16[ 4]    3:29[ 6]    7:02[ 5]    2:55[ 5]    2:01[ 7]    7:33[ 7]    9:21[ 6]    2:56[ 5]    6:38[ 4]    5:23[ 2]    4:50[ 6]    5:27[ 4]    2:08[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    0:20[ 2] 
   7. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva sp 01:43.59    +33:22     5:33( 5)   10:37( 5)   12:47( 5)   28:04( 7)   32:53( 7)   41:48( 7)   45:53( 7)   47:45( 7)   54:18( 7)   65:51( 7)   72:27( 7)   79:56( 7)   87:38( 7)   92:32( 7)   99:05( 7)  102:16( 7)  103:35( 7)  103:59( 7)  
                                                                       5:33[ 5]    5:04[ 6]    2:10[ 6]   15:17[ 7]    4:49[ 7]    8:55[ 7]    4:05[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    6:33[ 6]   11:33[ 7]    6:36[ 7]    7:29[ 7]    7:42[ 6]    4:54[ 7]    6:33[ 7]    3:11[ 7]    1:19[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
N21A
10670m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\724m   2.40\387m   3.54\660m   4.33\251m   5.37\459m  6.62\2019m  7.60\1171m   8.46\241m   9.47\729m  10.44\995m  11.49\1143m 12.50\369m  13.51\409m  14.52\580m  15.53\240m  16.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            01:23.35  01:23.35     5:25( 2)    9:24( 1)   15:17( 1)   17:16( 1)   21:31( 1)   34:41( 1)   44:42( 1)   46:34( 1)   51:20( 1)   60:00( 1)   70:47( 1)   74:22( 1)   77:21( 1)   80:50( 1)   82:14( 1)   83:12( 1)   83:35( 1)  
                                                                       5:25[ 2]    3:59[ 1]    5:53[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    4:15[ 2]   13:10[ 2]   10:01[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    4:46[ 1]    8:40[ 2]   10:47[ 2]    3:35[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            01:29.00     +5:25     5:42( 3)   10:07( 3)   17:16( 3)   19:44( 3)   24:49( 3)   36:46( 2)   46:43( 2)   48:49( 2)   54:17( 3)   63:49( 3)   74:32( 3)   78:00( 2)   81:51( 2)   85:59( 2)   87:37( 2)   88:43( 2)   89:00( 2)  
                                                                       5:42[ 3]    4:25[ 3]    7:09[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    5:05[ 3]   11:57[ 1]    9:57[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    5:28[ 3]    9:32[ 3]   10:43[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    3:51[ 3]    4:08[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    0:17[ 2] 
   3. Triin Jäädmaa             Võru            01:29.01     +5:26     5:22( 1)    9:36( 2)   15:54( 2)   19:16( 2)   23:17( 2)   37:06( 3)   46:47( 3)   48:52( 3)   54:12( 2)   62:40( 2)   74:22( 2)   79:02( 3)   82:18( 3)   86:19( 3)   88:00( 3)   88:45( 3)   89:01( 3)  
                                                                       5:22[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    6:18[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    4:01[ 1]   13:49[ 3]    9:41[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    5:20[ 2]    8:28[ 1]   11:42[ 3]    4:40[ 3]    3:16[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
      Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru            Ei start             
                                                                    
N21B
5880m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.58\506m   3.40\316m   4.39\517m   5.38\109m   6.42\232m   7.43\445m   8.63\958m   9.49\653m  10.50\369m  11.51\409m  12.52\580m  13.53\240m  14.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK        01:14.39  01:14.39     4:06( 3)   13:20( 3)   17:45( 3)   24:13( 3)   25:01( 2)   27:32( 2)   32:40( 2)   44:52( 1)   55:30( 1)   60:16( 1)   64:45( 1)   70:30( 1)   72:59( 1)   74:12( 1)   74:39( 1)  
                                                                       4:06[ 3]    9:14[ 4]    4:25[ 2]    6:28[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    5:08[ 1]   12:12[ 2]   10:38[ 1]    4:46[ 1]    4:29[ 2]    5:45[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    0:27[ 2] 
   2. Pille Arro                Tammed          01:17.15     +2:36     8:09( 5)   16:22( 5)   19:56( 4)   27:36( 5)   28:30( 4)   31:24( 4)   36:56( 4)   48:28( 4)   59:32( 3)   64:30( 2)   68:43( 2)   73:52( 2)   75:56( 2)   76:55( 2)   77:15( 2)  
                                                                       8:09[ 5]    8:13[ 3]    3:34[ 1]    7:40[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    2:54[ 4]    5:32[ 2]   11:32[ 1]   11:04[ 3]    4:58[ 2]    4:13[ 1]    5:09[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             01:23.49     +9:10     3:26( 1)   10:18( 1)   14:50( 1)   22:06( 1)   23:14( 1)   26:02( 1)   31:45( 1)   45:32( 2)   58:55( 2)   65:14( 3)   71:04( 3)   78:36( 3)   81:25( 3)   83:13( 3)   83:49( 3)  
                                                                       3:26[ 1]    6:52[ 2]    4:32[ 3]    7:16[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    2:48[ 3]    5:43[ 3]   13:47[ 3]   13:23[ 5]    6:19[ 5]    5:50[ 4]    7:32[ 5]    2:49[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    0:36[ 4] 
   4. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            01:26.41    +12:02     4:51( 4)   11:29( 2)   16:36( 2)   24:11( 2)   25:20( 3)   28:06( 3)   33:50( 3)   48:07( 3)   61:25( 4)   67:32( 4)   73:43( 4)   81:09( 4)   83:58( 4)   86:04( 4)   86:41( 4)  
                                                                       4:51[ 4]    6:38[ 1]    5:07[ 4]    7:35[ 4]    1:09[ 5]    2:46[ 2]    5:44[ 4]   14:17[ 4]   13:18[ 4]    6:07[ 4]    6:11[ 5]    7:26[ 4]    2:49[ 4]    2:06[ 5]    0:37[ 5] 
   5. Maigi Mäela               Kobras          01:27.28    +12:49     3:52( 2)   15:27( 4)   20:59( 5)   27:30( 4)   28:37( 5)   31:33( 5)   38:20( 5)   54:10( 5)   65:06( 5)   70:56( 5)   76:11( 5)   82:29( 5)   85:11( 5)   86:55( 5)   87:28( 5)  
                                                                       3:52[ 2]   11:35[ 5]    5:32[ 5]    6:31[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    2:56[ 5]    6:47[ 5]   15:50[ 5]   10:56[ 2]    5:50[ 3]    5:15[ 3]    6:18[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    0:33[ 3] 
N35
6860m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.58\120m   4.33\770m   5.36\173m   6.37\507m   7.40\195m   8.41\147m   9.57\705m  10.59\758m  11.62\309m  12.61\304m  13.50\500m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            01:00.35  01:00.35     3:41( 1)    7:28( 1)    9:00( 1)   16:35( 1)   18:35( 1)   24:18( 1)   25:49( 1)   26:48( 1)   31:22( 1)   37:48( 1)   40:00( 1)   44:29( 1)   49:59( 1)   53:20( 1)   57:24( 1)   58:59( 1)   60:09( 1)   60:35( 1)  
                                                                       3:41[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    7:35[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    5:43[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    4:34[ 1]    6:26[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Maret Vaher               Kobras          01:10.09     +9:34     6:11( 3)   10:25( 2)   12:04( 2)   21:32( 2)   23:38( 2)   28:37( 2)   31:15( 2)   32:28( 2)   37:22( 2)   44:18( 2)   47:04( 2)   52:24( 2)   57:09( 2)   61:27( 2)   66:18( 2)   68:25( 2)   69:41( 2)   70:09( 2)  
                                                                       6:11[ 3]    4:14[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    9:28[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    4:59[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    6:56[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    5:20[ 2]    4:45[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    4:51[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Pille Vinne               Kobras          01:35.47    +35:12     6:03( 2)   12:05( 3)   14:32( 3)   27:44( 3)   31:49( 3)   39:57( 3)   43:54( 3)   45:47( 3)   54:02( 3)   63:38( 3)   66:59( 3)   73:09( 3)   79:07( 3)   84:40( 3)   91:04( 3)   93:30( 3)   95:13( 3)   95:47( 3)  
                                                                       6:03[ 2]    6:02[ 3]    2:27[ 3]   13:12[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    8:08[ 3]    3:57[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    8:15[ 3]    9:36[ 3]    3:21[ 3]    6:10[ 3]    5:58[ 3]    5:33[ 3]    6:24[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    0:34[ 3] 
      Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          Ei start             
                                                                    
N40
6860m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\410m   2.42\445m   3.58\120m   4.33\770m   5.36\173m   6.37\507m   7.40\195m   8.41\147m   9.57\705m  10.59\758m  11.62\309m  12.61\304m  13.50\500m  14.51\409m  15.52\580m  16.53\240m  17.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Külli Leiger              Kape            01:15.25  01:15.25     5:25( 3)   10:05( 3)   11:56( 3)   21:23( 2)   24:03( 2)   31:01( 1)   33:27( 1)   34:58( 1)   41:25( 1)   48:22( 1)   51:09( 1)   56:58( 1)   61:40( 1)   65:50( 1)   71:20( 1)   73:36( 1)   74:56( 1)   75:25( 1)  
                                                                       5:25[ 3]    4:40[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    9:27[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    6:58[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    6:27[ 1]    6:57[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    5:49[ 2]    4:42[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:20[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          01:18.30     +3:05     4:37( 1)    9:01( 1)   11:05( 1)   20:57( 1)   23:55( 1)   31:53( 2)   33:59( 2)   35:22( 2)   42:22( 3)   50:32( 2)   53:22( 2)   59:50( 3)   65:18( 2)   69:44( 2)   74:36( 2)   76:38( 2)   78:00( 2)   78:30( 2)  
                                                                       4:37[ 1]    4:24[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    9:52[ 2]    2:58[ 3]    7:58[ 4]    2:06[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    7:00[ 3]    8:10[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    6:28[ 4]    5:28[ 2]    4:26[ 2]    4:52[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         01:21.07     +5:42     4:41( 2)    9:23( 2)   11:12( 2)   22:05( 3)   24:35( 3)   31:53( 2)   33:59( 2)   35:30( 3)   42:15( 2)   50:52( 3)   54:17( 3)   59:46( 2)   65:24( 3)   70:06( 3)   76:50( 3)   79:03( 3)   80:37( 3)   81:07( 3)  
                                                                       4:41[ 2]    4:42[ 3]    1:49[ 1]   10:53[ 3]    2:30[ 1]    7:18[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    6:45[ 2]    8:37[ 3]    3:25[ 3]    5:29[ 1]    5:38[ 3]    4:42[ 3]    6:44[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    1:34[ 3]    0:30[ 2] 
   4. Heli Haug                 Võru            01:43.01    +27:36     5:30( 4)   11:51( 5)   14:55( 4)   28:50( 4)   31:55( 4)   40:05( 4)   42:44( 4)   44:45( 4)   52:58( 4)   64:12( 4)   68:23( 4)   74:21( 4)   83:01( 4)   89:13( 4)   97:22( 4)  100:20( 4)  102:24( 4)  103:01( 4)  
                                                                       5:30[ 4]    6:21[ 5]    3:04[ 4]   13:55[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    8:10[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    8:13[ 4]   11:14[ 4]    4:11[ 4]    5:58[ 3]    8:40[ 4]    6:12[ 4]    8:09[ 4]    2:58[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    0:37[ 4] 
      Helina Kolsar             Kobras          Puuduv KP              6:53( 5)   11:45( 4)   17:23( 5)   32:19( 5)   36:13( 5)   44:04( 5)   47:01( 5)  
                                                                       6:53[ 5]    4:52[ 4]    5:38[ 5]   14:56[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    7:51[ 3]    2:57[ 5] 
      Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko            Ei start             
                                                                    
      Kristi Vassil             Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
      Teele Eensaar             Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
N45
5880m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.58\506m   3.40\316m   4.39\517m   5.38\109m   6.42\232m   7.43\445m   8.63\958m   9.49\653m  10.50\369m  11.51\409m  12.52\580m  13.53\240m  14.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            00:54.27  00:54.27     2:07( 1)    6:38( 1)   10:03( 1)   14:35( 1)   15:22( 1)   17:27( 1)   21:17( 1)   31:24( 1)   38:25( 1)   42:04( 1)   45:38( 1)   50:19( 1)   52:43( 1)   53:57( 1)   54:27( 1)  
                                                                       2:07[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    3:50[ 1]   10:07[ 1]    7:01[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    4:41[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
   2. Signe Raidmets            OK TON          00:59.42     +5:15     2:58( 2)    8:06( 2)   12:02( 2)   17:06( 2)   17:53( 2)   20:17( 2)   24:43( 2)   34:51( 2)   42:11( 2)   46:22( 2)   50:31( 2)   55:41( 2)   57:52( 2)   59:12( 2)   59:42( 2)  
                                                                       2:58[ 2]    5:08[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    5:04[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    4:26[ 2]   10:08[ 2]    7:20[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    4:09[ 2]    5:10[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   3. Piret Kaasik              Ilves           01:19.16    +24:49     4:23( 3)   10:51( 3)   15:08( 3)   22:15( 3)   23:24( 3)   26:21( 3)   31:54( 3)   45:27( 3)   54:58( 3)   60:22( 3)   65:43( 3)   73:35( 3)   76:51( 3)   78:36( 3)   79:16( 3)  
                                                                       4:23[ 3]    6:28[ 3]    4:17[ 3]    7:07[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    2:57[ 3]    5:33[ 3]   13:33[ 3]    9:31[ 3]    5:24[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    7:52[ 4]    3:16[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
   4. Ella Shved                SRD             01:26.41    +32:14     5:19( 4)   12:05( 4)   18:34( 4)   26:42( 4)   27:49( 4)   31:03( 4)   37:15( 4)   51:59( 4)   62:52( 4)   69:02( 4)   74:25( 4)   81:18( 4)   84:11( 4)   85:59( 4)   86:41( 4)  
                                                                       5:19[ 4]    6:46[ 4]    6:29[ 4]    8:08[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    3:14[ 4]    6:12[ 4]   14:44[ 4]   10:53[ 4]    6:10[ 4]    5:23[ 4]    6:53[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
N50
5880m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.58\506m   3.40\316m   4.39\517m   5.38\109m   6.42\232m   7.43\445m   8.63\958m   9.49\653m  10.50\369m  11.51\409m  12.52\580m  13.53\240m  14.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            01:00.28  01:00.28     2:38( 1)    7:11( 1)   10:18( 1)   15:38( 1)   16:46( 1)   18:52( 1)   23:07( 1)   33:10( 1)   42:03( 1)   46:53( 1)   51:03( 1)   56:06( 1)   58:46( 1)   59:59( 1)   60:28( 1)  
                                                                       2:38[ 1]    4:33[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    1:08[ 5]    2:06[ 1]    4:15[ 1]   10:03[ 1]    8:53[ 5]    4:50[ 3]    4:10[ 2]    5:03[ 1]    2:40[ 4]    1:13[ 1]    0:29[ 3] 
   2. Lea Leppik                TAOK            01:04.15     +3:47     3:11( 3)    8:07( 3)   11:52( 2)   18:25( 3)   19:16( 3)   21:28( 3)   25:58( 3)   37:52( 3)   45:57( 2)   50:34( 2)   54:39( 2)   60:24( 3)   62:24( 2)   63:45( 2)   64:15( 2)  
                                                                       3:11[ 3]    4:56[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    6:33[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    4:30[ 3]   11:54[ 3]    8:05[ 1]    4:37[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    5:45[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    0:30[ 4] 
   3. Merike Paapson            TON             01:04.42     +4:14     2:58( 2)    7:55( 2)   12:19( 3)   18:30( 4)   19:20( 4)   21:30( 4)   26:11( 4)   37:14( 2)   46:05( 3)   50:50( 3)   55:06( 3)   60:09( 2)   62:48( 3)   64:11( 3)   64:42( 3)  
                                                                       2:58[ 2]    4:57[ 3]    4:24[ 5]    6:11[ 3]    0:50[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    4:41[ 4]   11:03[ 2]    8:51[ 4]    4:45[ 2]    4:16[ 3]    5:03[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    1:23[ 5]    0:31[ 5] 
   4. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            01:07.54     +7:26     3:13( 4)    9:27( 5)   13:35( 5)   20:13( 5)   21:10( 5)   23:25( 5)   28:08( 5)   40:13( 5)   48:36( 5)   53:51( 5)   58:24( 5)   64:04( 5)   66:12( 4)   67:26( 4)   67:54( 4)  
                                                                       3:13[ 4]    6:14[ 5]    4:08[ 4]    6:38[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    2:15[ 5]    4:43[ 5]   12:05[ 4]    8:23[ 2]    5:15[ 5]    4:33[ 5]    5:40[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
   5. Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülikool   01:08.06     +7:38     3:21( 5)    8:51( 4)   12:37( 4)   17:52( 2)   18:52( 2)   21:04( 2)   25:31( 2)   39:03( 4)   47:31( 4)   52:45( 4)   57:07( 4)   63:33( 4)   66:22( 5)   67:39( 5)   68:06( 5)  
                                                                       3:21[ 5]    5:30[ 4]    3:46[ 3]    5:15[ 1]    1:00[ 4]    2:12[ 3]    4:27[ 2]   13:32[ 5]    8:28[ 3]    5:14[ 4]    4:22[ 4]    6:26[ 5]    2:49[ 5]    1:17[ 3]    0:27[ 1] 
N55
5030m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.67\288m   3.58\297m   4.42\120m   5.43\445m   6.44\269m   7.63\816m   8.49\653m   9.50\369m  10.51\409m  11.52\580m  12.53\240m  13.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:59.32  00:59.32     3:12( 1)    5:58( 1)    8:44( 1)   10:09( 1)   15:09( 1)   20:09( 1)   29:54( 1)   39:11( 1)   44:41( 1)   49:27( 1)   54:51( 1)   57:15( 1)   59:01( 1)   59:32( 1)  
                                                                       3:12[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    2:46[ 3]    1:25[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    9:45[ 1]    9:17[ 2]    5:30[ 3]    4:46[ 1]    5:24[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            01:02.10     +2:38     3:21( 2)    7:28( 3)    9:54( 3)   11:47( 3)   16:48( 3)   22:36( 3)   34:00( 2)   41:58( 2)   47:12( 2)   52:27( 2)   57:46( 2)   60:14( 2)   61:39( 2)   62:10( 2)  
                                                                       3:21[ 2]    4:07[ 4]    2:26[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    5:01[ 2]    5:48[ 2]   11:24[ 2]    7:58[ 1]    5:14[ 2]    5:15[ 3]    5:19[ 1]    2:28[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
   3. Tiina Oras                Ilves           01:07.36     +8:04     3:42( 3)    7:15( 2)    9:48( 2)   11:34( 2)   16:38( 2)   22:33( 2)   34:54( 3)   46:29( 3)   51:39( 3)   56:44( 3)   62:26( 3)   65:33( 3)   67:03( 3)   67:36( 3)  
                                                                       3:42[ 3]    3:33[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    5:55[ 3]   12:21[ 3]   11:35[ 4]    5:10[ 1]    5:05[ 2]    5:42[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Ellen Lembra              Kape            01:21.28    +21:56     9:29( 6)   13:26( 6)   16:32( 6)   18:33( 6)   24:33( 6)   32:21( 5)   44:56( 4)   55:22( 4)   61:50( 4)   68:06( 4)   75:29( 4)   79:08( 4)   80:53( 4)   81:28( 4)  
                                                                       9:29[ 6]    3:57[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    6:00[ 4]    7:48[ 4]   12:35[ 4]   10:26[ 3]    6:28[ 4]    6:16[ 4]    7:23[ 4]    3:39[ 6]    1:45[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
   5. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:31.22    +31:50     4:08( 4)    8:32( 4)   12:08( 4)   14:24( 4)   23:26( 4)   33:07( 6)   49:40( 6)   62:03( 5)   69:32( 5)   76:44( 5)   84:43( 5)   88:09( 5)   90:27( 5)   91:22( 5)  
                                                                       4:08[ 4]    4:24[ 5]    3:36[ 5]    2:16[ 6]    9:02[ 6]    9:41[ 6]   16:33[ 5]   12:23[ 5]    7:29[ 5]    7:12[ 5]    7:59[ 5]    3:26[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    0:55[ 6] 
   6. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        01:36.13    +36:41     5:10( 5)   10:00( 5)   14:09( 5)   16:23( 5)   23:35( 5)   31:58( 4)   48:34( 5)   66:07( 6)   73:40( 6)   81:21( 6)   89:47( 6)   93:03( 6)   95:26( 6)   96:13( 6)  
                                                                       5:10[ 5]    4:50[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    2:14[ 5]    7:12[ 5]    8:23[ 5]   16:36[ 6]   17:33[ 6]    7:33[ 6]    7:41[ 6]    8:26[ 6]    3:16[ 4]    2:23[ 6]    0:47[ 5] 
      Esta Tamm                                 Ei start             
                                                                    
N60
4450m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m   2.67\293m   3.43\400m   4.63\958m   5.61\422m   6.50\500m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:56.53  00:56.53     4:29( 1)    7:12( 1)   12:27( 1)   27:40( 1)   35:02( 1)   42:34( 1)   46:54( 1)   52:13( 1)   54:48( 1)   56:19( 1)   56:53( 1)  
                                                                       4:29[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    5:15[ 1]   15:13[ 1]    7:22[ 1]    7:32[ 2]    4:20[ 1]    5:19[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. ÜLLE PÕLDOJA              Ilves           01:07.35    +10:42     5:02( 2)    8:52( 3)   15:23( 2)   32:30( 2)   40:57( 2)   48:16( 2)   54:23( 2)   61:37( 2)   64:59( 2)   67:01( 2)   67:35( 2)  
                                                                       5:02[ 2]    3:50[ 3]    6:31[ 2]   17:07[ 3]    8:27[ 3]    7:19[ 1]    6:07[ 3]    7:14[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    0:34[ 1] 
   3. Tiina Rillo               Otepää          01:09.39    +12:46     5:30( 3)    8:47( 2)   18:15( 3)   34:55( 3)   43:09( 3)   50:47( 3)   56:29( 3)   63:45( 3)   67:03( 3)   69:03( 3)   69:39( 3)  
                                                                       5:30[ 3]    3:17[ 2]    9:28[ 3]   16:40[ 2]    8:14[ 2]    7:38[ 3]    5:42[ 2]    7:16[ 3]    3:18[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
N65
4450m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.66\362m   2.67\293m   3.43\400m   4.63\958m   5.61\422m   6.50\500m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Anne Arold                Ilves           00:51.25  00:51.25     3:44( 1)    6:18( 1)   11:53( 1)   21:57( 1)   28:19( 1)   34:12( 1)   38:55( 1)   47:14( 1)   49:27( 1)   50:55( 1)   51:25( 1)  
                                                                       3:44[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    5:35[ 1]   10:04[ 1]    6:22[ 1]    5:53[ 3]    4:43[ 1]    8:19[ 4]    2:13[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   2. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           00:59.02     +7:37     4:11( 2)    6:45( 2)   13:50( 3)   25:30( 2)   33:13( 2)   38:49( 2)   44:27( 2)   54:07( 2)   56:56( 2)   58:31( 2)   59:02( 2)  
                                                                       4:11[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    7:05[ 5]   11:40[ 2]    7:43[ 3]    5:36[ 1]    5:38[ 4]    9:40[ 8]    2:49[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    0:31[ 2] 
   3. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           01:00.26     +9:01     5:05( 6)    7:39( 3)   14:35( 4)   28:56( 3)   36:40( 3)   42:20( 3)   47:35( 3)   56:16( 3)   58:32( 3)   59:55( 3)   60:26( 3)  
                                                                       5:05[ 6]    2:34[ 1]    6:56[ 4]   14:21[ 3]    7:44[ 4]    5:40[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    8:41[ 6]    2:16[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    0:31[ 2] 
   4. Niina Karnit              SRD             01:05.42    +14:17     5:11( 7)    8:13( 7)   15:02( 5)   30:36( 5)   40:21( 4)   46:21( 4)   53:23( 4)   60:15( 4)   63:17( 4)   65:03( 4)   65:42( 4)  
                                                                       5:11[ 7]    3:02[ 4]    6:49[ 3]   15:34[ 5]    9:45[ 6]    6:00[ 4]    7:02[ 6]    6:52[ 2]    3:02[ 5]    1:46[ 5]    0:39[ 6] 
   5. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          01:08.13    +16:48     4:54( 4)    8:00( 5)   15:07( 6)   34:09( 7)   41:34( 6)   50:26( 5)   55:56( 5)   63:00( 5)   65:39( 5)   67:35( 5)   68:13( 5)  
                                                                       4:54[ 4]    3:06[ 7]    7:07[ 6]   19:02[ 7]    7:25[ 2]    8:52[ 6]    5:30[ 3]    7:04[ 3]    2:39[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    0:38[ 4] 
   6. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       01:09.34    +18:09     4:57( 5)    8:02( 6)   17:23( 7)   32:04( 6)   41:31( 5)   50:31( 6)   57:30( 6)   64:09( 6)   67:20( 6)   68:56( 6)   69:34( 6)  
                                                                       4:57[ 5]    3:05[ 6]    9:21[ 8]   14:41[ 4]    9:27[ 5]    9:00[ 7]    6:59[ 5]    6:39[ 1]    3:11[ 6]    1:36[ 4]    0:38[ 4] 
   7. Leili Prans               Ilves           01:15.16    +23:51     4:38( 3)    7:41( 4)   13:22( 2)   30:09( 4)   46:17( 7)   53:01( 7)   60:38( 7)   69:06( 7)   72:33( 7)   74:35( 7)   75:16( 7)  
                                                                       4:38[ 3]    3:03[ 5]    5:41[ 2]   16:47[ 6]   16:08[ 7]    6:44[ 5]    7:37[ 8]    8:28[ 5]    3:27[ 7]    2:02[ 7]    0:41[ 7] 
   8. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           01:28.32    +37:07     6:32( 8)   10:33( 8)   18:24( 8)   37:51( 8)   55:02( 8)   64:32( 8)   71:59( 8)   81:34( 8)   85:11( 8)   87:41( 8)   88:32( 8)  
                                                                       6:32[ 8]    4:01[ 8]    7:51[ 7]   19:27[ 8]   17:11[ 8]    9:30[ 8]    7:27[ 7]    9:35[ 7]    3:37[ 8]    2:30[ 8]    0:51[ 8] 
      Epp Kroon                 Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
N70
3940m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.43\189m   3.63\958m   4.61\422m   5.49\231m   6.50\369m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
      Kaie Kivila               Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                    
N75
3940m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.57\256m   2.43\189m   3.63\958m   4.61\422m   5.49\231m   6.50\369m   7.51\409m   8.52\580m   9.53\240m  10.100\194m  F.\93m       
   1. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           01:22.26  01:22.26     5:01( 1)    9:50( 1)   31:22( 1)   43:09( 1)   48:21( 1)   57:07( 1)   65:11( 1)   75:16( 1)   79:07( 1)   81:37( 1)   82:26( 1)  
                                                                       5:01[ 1]    4:49[ 1]   21:32[ 1]   11:47[ 1]    5:12[ 2]    8:46[ 1]    8:04[ 1]   10:05[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    0:49[ 1] 
   2. Maie Abram                Ilves           01:25.58     +3:32     7:09( 2)   12:30( 2)   34:56( 2)   48:42( 2)   52:57( 2)   61:47( 2)   70:05( 2)   78:52( 2)   82:24( 2)   85:02( 2)   85:58( 2)  
                                                                       7:09[ 2]    5:21[ 2]   22:26[ 2]   13:46[ 2]    4:15[ 1]    8:50[ 2]    8:18[ 2]    8:47[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    0:56[ 2] 
      Maimu Tornberg            Koop            Ei start             
                                                                    
N8NR
2740m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.68\178m   2.69\258m   3.70\272m   4.71\361m   5.72\517m   6.51\338m   7.74\461m  8.100\266m   F.\93m       
   1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras          00:32.19  00:32.19     1:42( 2)    5:12( 1)    9:04( 1)   13:18( 1)   19:24( 1)   24:50( 1)   29:37( 1)   31:50( 1)   32:19( 1)  
                                                                       1:42[ 2]    3:30[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    6:06[ 2]    5:26[ 1]    4:47[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   2. Annaliisa Aren            JOKA            00:51.56    +19:37     2:50( 3)    7:07( 2)   26:42( 4)   30:23( 3)   36:18( 2)   42:40( 2)   49:16( 2)   51:32( 2)   51:56( 2)  
                                                                       2:50[ 3]    4:17[ 2]   19:35[ 4]    3:41[ 1]    5:55[ 1]    6:22[ 2]    6:36[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
   3. Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury         01:06.55    +34:36     1:41( 1)   11:15( 3)   21:46( 2)   30:09( 2)   41:37( 3)   53:58( 3)   63:23( 3)   66:22( 3)   66:55( 3)  
                                                                       1:41[ 1]    9:34[ 4]   10:31[ 2]    8:23[ 3]   11:28[ 3]   12:21[ 4]    9:25[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Liina Venelaine           -               01:17.36    +45:17     3:43( 4)   13:09( 4)   23:47( 3)   32:14( 4)   43:44( 4)   56:03( 4)   70:54( 4)   76:28( 4)   77:36( 4)  
                                                                       3:43[ 4]    9:26[ 3]   10:38[ 3]    8:27[ 4]   11:30[ 4]   12:19[ 3]   14:51[ 4]    5:34[ 4]    1:08[ 4] 
      Jete Kraas                                Ei start             
                                                                    
      Susanna Oras              Põlva Spordikoo Ei start             
                                                                    
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 06.04.2019 16:29:18