Kurgjärve kolmapäevak 01.05.2019
01.05.2019
Korraldaja : Eero, Erika, Ats
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 19 KP 7400m km ^
1. Janne Urb 02:01:30 16:28:00 08:23 2 12:35 2 18:48 1 35:58 2 40:11 1 45:03 2 48:47 1 61:08 2 63:40 2 71:57 1 78:45 1 89:04 2 99:59 1 106:03 1 107:31 1 112:55 2 116:12 2 118:28 2 121:02 2 121:30 1 02:01:30
31680 Võru RADA1 08:23 2 04:12 1 06:13 1 17:10 2 04:13 1 04:52 2 03:44 1 12:21 2 02:32 1 08:17 1 06:48 1 10:19 2 10:55 1 06:04 1 01:28 2 05:24 2 03:17 1 02:16 1 02:34 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Liivet 02:01:32 16:27:59 08:19 1 12:32 1 18:48 1 35:57 1 40:14 2 44:55 1 48:47 1 60:57 1 63:34 1 72:02 2 78:50 2 89:02 1 100:02 2 106:06 2 107:31 1 112:48 1 116:10 1 118:27 1 121:01 1 121:32 2 02:01:32
31679 RADA1 08:19 1 04:13 2 06:16 2 17:09 1 04:17 2 04:41 1 03:52 2 12:10 1 02:37 2 08:28 2 06:48 1 10:12 1 11:00 2 06:04 1 01:25 1 05:17 1 03:22 2 02:17 2 02:34 1 00:31 2
-00:04 00:01 00:03 -00:01 00:04 -00:11 00:08 -00:11 00:05 00:11 00:00 -00:07 00:05 00:00 -00:03 -00:07 00:05 00:01 00:00 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 08:19 04:12 06:13 17:09 04:13 04:41 03:44 12:10 02:32 08:17 06:48 10:12 10:55 06:04 01:25 05:17 03:17 02:16 02:34 00:28 02:00:46
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7400m km ^
1. Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:55:32 16:57:06 13:52 2 19:09 1 26:08 2 45:58 1 50:16 1 55:05 2 58:16 2 67:42 1 70:13 1 76:54 1 81:38 1 90:20 2 99:28 2 103:29 2 105:20 2 107:46 1 110:02 1 114:02 1 115:17 1 115:32 1 01:55:32
20631 Võru M18 13:52 2 05:17 1 06:59 2 19:50 1 04:18 2 04:49 2 03:11 1 09:26 1 02:31 1 06:41 2 04:44 2 08:42 2 09:08 1 04:01 1 01:51 2 02:26 1 02:16 2 04:00 2 01:15 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karel Kuragin 01:55:51 16:57:08 13:51 1 19:09 1 26:03 1 46:06 2 50:16 1 54:43 1 58:12 1 67:43 2 70:18 2 76:55 2 81:38 1 90:07 1 99:22 1 103:28 1 105:15 1 107:51 2 110:03 2 114:02 1 115:34 2 115:51 2 01:55:51
15707 Võru M18 13:51 1 05:18 2 06:54 1 20:03 2 04:10 1 04:27 1 03:29 2 09:31 2 02:35 2 06:37 1 04:43 1 08:29 1 09:15 2 04:06 2 01:47 1 02:36 2 02:12 1 03:59 1 01:32 2 00:17 2
-00:01 00:01 -00:05 00:13 -00:08 -00:22 00:18 00:05 00:04 -00:04 -00:01 -00:13 00:07 00:05 -00:04 00:10 -00:04 -00:01 00:17 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 13:51 05:17 06:54 19:50 04:10 04:27 03:11 09:26 02:31 06:37 04:43 08:29 09:08 04:01 01:47 02:26 02:12 03:59 01:15 00:15 01:54:29
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7400m km ^
1. Taavi Tatsi 01:02:12 16:46:56 04:30 3 07:01 1 10:57 1 19:45 1 22:01 1 25:24 1 26:57 1 32:01 1 33:20 1 38:13 1 41:00 1 46:07 1 50:40 1 52:53 1 54:09 1 56:35 1 58:46 1 60:02 1 61:53 1 62:12 1 01:02:12
2948 LUS M21 04:30 3 02:31 3 03:56 1 08:48 2 02:16 2 03:23 3 01:33 1 05:04 1 01:19 1 04:53 5 02:47 1 05:07 1 04:33 1 02:13 1 01:16 1 02:26 2 02:11 1 01:16 1 01:51 4 00:19 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 01:05:03 16:32:29 04:26 2 07:02 2 11:45 2 20:30 2 22:41 2 25:59 2 27:50 2 32:59 2 34:19 2 38:54 2 42:06 2 47:57 2 52:41 2 55:20 2 56:44 2 59:08 2 61:29 2 62:47 2 64:42 2 65:03 2 01:05:03
10214 Võru M21 04:26 2 02:36 4 04:43 4 08:45 1 02:11 1 03:18 1 01:51 3 05:09 2 01:20 2 04:35 4 03:12 2 05:51 3 04:44 2 02:39 3 01:24 3 02:24 1 02:21 2 01:18 2 01:55 5 00:21 6
-00:04 00:05 00:47 -00:03 -00:05 -00:05 00:18 00:05 00:01 -00:18 00:25 00:44 00:11 00:26 00:08 -00:02 00:10 00:02 00:04 00:02
3. Raido Kiss 01:09:28 17:05:07 04:25 1 07:39 6 12:33 6 23:24 3 25:52 3 29:14 3 30:53 3 36:25 3 38:07 3 42:37 3 45:49 3 51:32 3 56:37 3 58:56 3 60:12 3 62:41 3 65:03 3 67:18 3 69:07 3 69:28 3 01:09:28
16678 Võru M21 04:25 1 03:14 7 04:54 7 10:51 3 02:28 5 03:22 2 01:39 2 05:32 3 01:42 8 04:30 3 03:12 2 05:43 2 05:05 3 02:19 2 01:16 1 02:29 3 02:22 3 02:15 9 01:49 3 00:21 6
-00:05 00:43 00:58 02:03 00:12 -00:01 00:06 00:28 00:23 -00:23 00:25 00:36 00:32 00:06 00:00 00:03 00:11 00:59 -00:02 00:02
4. Ats Uiboupin 01:18:33 15:39:20 04:41 4 07:33 5 12:11 4 24:10 4 27:09 4 31:30 4 33:48 4 40:24 4 41:59 4 48:16 4 52:03 4 58:21 4 64:08 4 67:08 4 69:04 4 71:48 4 74:37 4 76:14 4 78:17 4 78:33 4 01:18:33
3373 Võru M21 04:41 4 02:52 5 04:38 2 11:59 4 02:59 6 04:21 6 02:18 7 06:36 6 01:35 4 06:17 8 03:47 7 06:18 6 05:47 4 03:00 7 01:56 9 02:44 4 02:49 8 01:37 3 02:03 6 00:16 1
00:11 00:21 00:42 03:11 00:43 00:58 00:45 01:32 00:16 01:24 01:00 01:11 01:14 00:47 00:40 00:18 00:38 00:21 00:12 -00:03
5. Taavi Palo 01:23:42 15:55:25 04:57 6 07:27 3 12:09 3 29:03 7 32:43 6 37:39 6 39:58 6 46:51 6 48:28 6 52:55 6 56:14 6 62:31 6 69:26 6 72:23 6 74:10 6 77:03 6 79:45 6 81:43 6 83:24 5 83:42 5 01:23:42
28343 Võru SuKL M21 04:57 6 02:30 2 04:42 3 16:54 9 03:40 7 04:56 8 02:19 8 06:53 8 01:37 5 04:27 2 03:19 5 06:17 5 06:55 8 02:57 6 01:47 6 02:53 6 02:42 6 01:58 7 01:41 1 00:18 2
00:27 -00:01 00:46 08:06 01:24 01:33 00:46 01:49 00:18 -00:26 00:32 01:10 02:22 00:44 00:31 00:27 00:31 00:42 -00:10 -00:01
6. Peeter Jõeloo 01:23:51 15:55:25 05:08 8 07:31 4 12:16 5 28:59 6 33:44 7 38:15 7 40:22 7 47:00 7 48:40 7 53:04 7 56:52 7 62:59 7 69:34 7 72:34 7 74:29 7 77:14 7 80:00 7 81:47 7 83:32 6 83:51 6 01:23:51
27762 M21 05:08 8 02:23 1 04:45 5 16:43 8 04:45 9 04:31 7 02:07 5 06:38 7 01:40 6 04:24 1 03:48 8 06:07 4 06:35 5 03:00 7 01:55 8 02:45 5 02:46 7 01:47 6 01:45 2 00:19 3
00:38 -00:08 00:49 07:55 02:29 01:08 00:34 01:34 00:21 -00:29 01:01 01:00 02:02 00:47 00:39 00:19 00:35 00:31 -00:06 00:00
7. Raido Viks 01:24:18 15:32:25 04:43 5 08:02 7 13:52 7 26:03 5 28:19 5 31:47 5 33:52 5 42:52 5 44:13 5 49:31 5 53:05 5 60:05 5 68:09 5 71:01 5 72:36 5 76:49 5 79:27 5 81:13 5 83:56 7 84:18 7 01:24:18
13517 Võru M21 04:43 5 03:19 8 05:50 8 12:11 5 02:16 2 03:28 4 02:05 4 09:00 9 01:21 3 05:18 7 03:34 6 07:00 9 08:04 9 02:52 5 01:35 4 04:13 9 02:38 5 01:46 5 02:43 9 00:22 8
00:13 00:48 01:54 03:23 00:00 00:05 00:32 03:56 00:02 00:25 00:47 01:53 03:31 00:39 00:19 01:47 00:27 00:30 00:52 00:03
8. Kaspar Russak 01:28:59 16:31:05 05:32 9 08:35 8 15:13 8 31:40 9 36:14 9 40:02 9 42:11 9 48:38 9 50:41 9 57:55 9 61:10 9 67:35 9 74:13 9 77:03 8 78:47 8 81:48 8 84:38 8 86:19 8 88:39 8 88:59 8 01:28:59
4140 Võru M21 05:32 9 03:03 6 06:38 9 16:27 7 04:34 8 03:48 5 02:09 6 06:27 5 02:03 9 07:14 9 03:15 4 06:25 7 06:38 6 02:50 4 01:44 5 03:01 7 02:50 9 01:41 4 02:20 7 00:20 5
01:02 00:32 02:42 07:39 02:18 00:25 00:36 01:23 00:44 02:21 00:28 01:18 02:05 00:37 00:28 00:35 00:39 00:25 00:29 00:01
9. Joonas Halapuu 01:29:59 16:14:08 05:07 7 14:04 9 18:51 9 31:18 8 33:45 8 38:46 8 41:13 8 47:31 8 49:12 8 54:25 8 58:29 8 65:07 8 71:45 8 77:15 9 79:06 9 82:25 9 84:57 9 87:05 9 89:37 9 89:59 9 01:29:59
15503 Võru M21 05:07 7 08:57 9 04:47 6 12:27 6 02:27 4 05:01 9 02:27 9 06:18 4 01:41 7 05:13 6 04:04 9 06:38 8 06:38 6 05:30 9 01:51 7 03:19 8 02:32 4 02:08 8 02:32 8 00:22 8
00:37 06:26 00:51 03:39 00:11 01:38 00:54 01:14 00:22 00:20 01:17 01:31 02:05 03:17 00:35 00:53 00:21 00:52 00:41 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 04:25 02:23 03:56 08:45 02:11 03:18 01:33 05:04 01:19 04:24 02:47 05:07 04:33 02:13 01:16 02:24 02:11 01:16 01:41 00:16 01:01:02
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7400m km ^
1. Fred Needo 01:09:39 17:12:31 04:37 1 07:15 1 11:25 1 21:16 1 24:04 1 27:44 1 29:35 1 36:03 1 37:36 1 42:38 1 45:45 1 51:21 1 57:27 1 60:02 1 61:08 1 63:50 1 66:13 1 67:27 1 69:20 1 69:39 1 01:09:39
4135 Võru M35 04:37 1 02:38 1 04:10 1 09:51 1 02:48 3 03:40 1 01:51 1 06:28 3 01:33 1 05:02 1 03:07 2 05:36 2 06:06 3 02:35 1 01:06 1 02:42 1 02:23 1 01:14 1 01:53 3 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Priit Narusk 01:21:55 16:46:48 09:09 3 16:06 3 20:26 3 30:40 3 33:18 3 37:36 3 39:37 3 45:06 3 47:36 3 52:54 3 55:55 3 61:53 3 67:05 3 70:08 3 71:53 3 75:24 3 78:09 3 79:47 2 81:36 2 81:55 2 01:21:55
13616 Võru M35 09:09 3 06:57 3 04:20 2 10:14 2 02:38 2 04:18 2 02:01 3 05:29 1 02:30 3 05:18 2 03:01 1 05:58 3 05:12 1 03:03 2 01:45 3 03:31 3 02:45 3 01:38 2 01:49 1 00:19 2
04:32 04:19 00:10 00:23 -00:10 00:38 00:10 -00:59 00:57 00:16 -00:06 00:22 -00:54 00:28 00:39 00:49 00:22 00:24 -00:04 00:00
3. Tiit Toots 01:22:08 16:27:09 04:58 2 08:15 2 12:57 2 25:54 2 28:11 2 32:29 2 34:23 2 40:04 2 42:22 2 47:54 2 51:21 2 56:45 2 62:13 2 68:36 2 70:11 2 73:12 2 75:36 2 80:01 3 81:50 3 82:08 3 01:22:08
16484 Võru M35 04:58 2 03:17 2 04:42 3 12:57 3 02:17 1 04:18 2 01:54 2 05:41 2 02:18 2 05:32 3 03:27 3 05:24 1 05:28 2 06:23 3 01:35 2 03:01 2 02:24 2 04:25 3 01:49 1 00:18 1
00:21 00:39 00:32 03:06 -00:31 00:38 00:03 -00:47 00:45 00:30 00:20 -00:12 -00:38 03:48 00:29 00:19 00:01 03:11 -00:04 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 04:37 02:38 04:10 09:51 02:17 03:40 01:51 05:29 01:33 05:02 03:01 05:24 05:12 02:35 01:06 02:42 02:23 01:14 01:49 00:18 01:06:52
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 01:13:19 16:30:33 03:19 1 05:53 1 09:39 1 23:41 1 28:55 1 30:49 1 42:08 1 43:26 1 48:52 1 53:50 1 60:01 1 62:37 1 65:18 1 68:14 1 69:23 1 71:15 1 73:02 1 73:19 1 01:13:19
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M16 03:19 1 02:34 1 03:46 1 14:02 1 05:14 1 01:54 1 11:19 3 01:18 1 05:26 1 04:58 1 06:11 1 02:36 1 02:41 1 02:56 1 01:09 1 01:52 1 01:47 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Mill 01:38:48 16:06:26 03:53 2 07:37 2 16:54 2 36:16 2 44:26 2 47:23 2 57:21 2 59:00 2 66:44 2 74:10 2 80:24 2 84:16 2 88:25 2 92:31 2 93:42 2 95:50 2 98:30 2 98:48 2 01:38:48
27357 Võru M16 03:53 2 03:44 2 09:17 3 19:22 2 08:10 2 02:57 2 09:58 2 01:39 2 07:44 3 07:26 2 06:14 2 03:52 2 04:09 2 04:06 2 01:11 2 02:08 2 02:40 3 00:18 2
00:34 01:10 05:31 05:20 02:56 01:03 -01:21 00:21 02:18 02:28 00:03 01:16 01:28 01:10 00:02 00:16 00:53 00:01
3. Oliver Kimask 01:58:14 17:03:17 08:08 3 14:34 3 20:21 3 39:59 3 48:32 3 52:07 3 61:32 3 64:13 3 71:55 3 80:50 3 90:53 3 97:20 3 102:31 3 108:26 3 111:39 3 115:17 3 117:54 3 118:14 3 01:58:14
26584 Võru M16 08:08 3 06:26 3 05:47 2 19:38 3 08:33 3 03:35 3 09:25 1 02:41 3 07:42 2 08:55 3 10:03 3 06:27 3 05:11 3 05:55 3 03:13 3 03:38 3 02:37 2 00:20 3
04:49 03:52 02:01 05:36 03:19 01:41 -01:54 01:23 02:16 03:57 03:52 03:51 02:30 02:59 02:04 01:46 00:50 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 03:19 02:34 03:46 14:02 05:14 01:54 09:25 01:18 05:26 04:58 06:11 02:36 02:41 02:56 01:09 01:52 01:47 00:17 01:11:25
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Tõnu Hendrikson 01:05:15 18:42:28 03:25 2 06:45 2 09:48 1 22:57 1 29:04 1 30:34 1 36:50 1 38:18 1 43:51 1 48:46 1 52:16 1 54:54 1 57:30 1 59:47 1 60:42 1 62:54 1 65:01 1 65:15 1 01:05:15
9382 Võru M45 03:25 2 03:20 3 03:03 1 13:09 2 06:07 2 01:30 1 06:16 1 01:28 1 05:33 1 04:55 1 03:30 1 02:38 1 02:36 1 02:17 1 00:55 1 02:12 2 02:07 2 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juho Joonas 01:24:45 17:52:58 03:55 6 07:13 3 10:27 2 27:22 3 33:19 3 35:52 3 42:34 3 45:56 3 51:59 3 58:15 3 64:29 3 68:16 2 71:31 2 79:20 2 80:27 2 82:22 2 84:24 2 84:45 2 01:24:45
17228 Võru M45 03:55 6 03:18 1 03:14 2 16:55 5 05:57 1 02:33 5 06:42 2 03:22 7 06:03 4 06:16 4 06:14 5 03:47 3 03:15 3 07:49 7 01:07 2 01:55 1 02:02 1 00:21 2
00:30 -00:02 00:11 03:46 -00:10 01:03 00:26 01:54 00:30 01:21 02:44 01:09 00:39 05:32 00:12 -00:17 -00:05 00:07
3. Sairos Hõrak 01:27:11 15:47:51 03:41 4 07:19 4 11:06 4 30:49 5 37:26 5 39:58 5 46:44 4 48:27 4 54:10 4 59:40 4 68:58 4 71:56 3 74:50 3 80:56 5 82:20 5 84:38 4 86:49 3 87:11 3 01:27:11
7706 Võru M45 03:41 4 03:38 4 03:47 3 19:43 6 06:37 3 02:32 4 06:46 3 01:43 6 05:43 2 05:30 2 09:18 7 02:58 2 02:54 2 06:06 6 01:24 3 02:18 3 02:11 3 00:22 4
00:16 00:18 00:44 06:34 00:30 01:02 00:30 00:15 00:10 00:35 05:48 00:20 00:18 03:49 00:29 00:06 00:04 00:08
4. Indrek Kuusk 01:27:13 17:52:21 03:51 5 07:29 5 11:36 5 27:29 4 35:08 4 38:00 4 48:22 5 49:56 5 56:22 5 63:35 5 68:58 4 73:22 5 76:40 5 79:55 4 81:23 4 84:13 3 86:49 3 87:13 4 01:27:13
2220 Võru M45 03:51 5 03:38 4 04:07 7 15:53 4 07:39 7 02:52 6 10:22 6 01:34 3 06:26 5 07:13 7 05:23 3 04:24 4 03:18 4 03:15 3 01:28 4 02:50 4 02:36 5 00:24 5
00:26 00:18 01:04 02:44 01:32 01:22 04:06 00:06 00:53 02:18 01:53 01:46 00:42 00:58 00:33 00:38 00:29 00:10
5. Aare Huik 01:28:42 15:34:54 03:24 1 06:42 1 10:29 3 23:25 2 30:15 2 33:17 2 41:35 2 43:16 2 49:58 2 56:28 2 62:19 2 72:15 4 75:47 4 79:32 3 81:02 3 85:31 5 88:18 5 88:42 5 01:28:42
483 Võru M45 03:24 1 03:18 1 03:47 3 12:56 1 06:50 4 03:02 7 08:18 4 01:41 5 06:42 7 06:30 6 05:51 4 09:56 7 03:32 7 03:45 4 01:30 5 04:29 7 02:47 6 00:24 5
-00:01 -00:02 00:44 -00:13 00:43 01:32 02:02 00:13 01:09 01:35 02:21 07:18 00:56 01:28 00:35 02:17 00:40 00:10
6. Madis Haug 01:32:06 16:07:26 03:40 3 12:52 7 16:45 7 31:33 6 38:52 6 41:22 6 52:54 6 54:29 6 61:08 7 67:37 7 72:48 6 77:59 6 81:19 6 84:27 6 86:20 6 89:16 6 91:45 6 92:06 6 01:32:06
18049 Võru M45 03:40 3 09:12 7 03:53 5 14:48 3 07:19 6 02:30 3 11:32 7 01:35 4 06:39 6 06:29 5 05:11 2 05:11 5 03:20 5 03:08 2 01:53 7 02:56 5 02:29 4 00:21 2
00:15 05:52 00:50 01:39 01:12 01:00 05:16 00:07 01:06 01:34 01:41 02:33 00:44 00:51 00:58 00:44 00:22 00:07
7. Aigar Pindmaa 01:36:45 17:47:15 04:11 7 07:55 6 11:54 6 35:00 7 42:13 7 44:34 7 53:38 7 55:06 7 60:57 6 67:12 6 75:12 7 80:23 7 83:50 7 87:41 7 89:18 7 92:36 7 96:14 7 96:45 7 01:36:45
3724 Võru M45 04:11 7 03:44 6 03:59 6 23:06 7 07:13 5 02:21 2 09:04 5 01:28 1 05:51 3 06:15 3 08:00 6 05:11 5 03:27 6 03:51 5 01:37 6 03:18 6 03:38 7 00:31 7
00:46 00:24 00:56 09:57 01:06 00:51 02:48 00:00 00:18 01:20 04:30 02:33 00:51 01:34 00:42 01:06 01:31 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 03:24 03:18 03:03 12:56 05:57 01:30 06:16 01:28 05:33 04:55 03:30 02:38 02:36 02:17 00:55 01:55 02:02 00:14 01:04:27
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Emma Joonas 01:37:32 17:51:27 03:53 2 07:41 1 12:20 1 37:12 1 43:49 1 46:27 1 53:37 1 55:15 1 63:59 1 70:52 1 77:03 1 81:11 1 85:22 1 90:36 1 92:05 1 95:03 1 97:15 1 97:32 1 01:37:32
16499 Võru N18 03:53 2 03:48 1 04:39 1 24:52 2 06:37 1 02:38 1 07:10 1 01:38 2 08:44 1 06:53 1 06:11 1 04:08 1 04:11 2 05:14 2 01:29 1 02:58 1 02:12 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gerda Narusk 01:52:49 16:47:02 03:39 1 09:58 2 15:04 2 38:36 2 48:11 2 52:50 2 64:03 2 65:31 2 74:47 2 81:44 2 90:37 2 96:35 2 100:19 2 105:23 2 107:03 2 110:05 2 112:30 2 112:49 2 01:52:49
20950 N18 03:39 1 06:19 2 05:06 2 23:32 1 09:35 2 04:39 2 11:13 2 01:28 1 09:16 2 06:57 2 08:53 2 05:58 2 03:44 1 05:04 1 01:40 2 03:02 2 02:25 2 00:19 2
-00:14 02:31 00:27 -01:20 02:58 02:01 04:03 -00:10 00:32 00:04 02:42 01:50 -00:27 -00:10 00:11 00:04 00:13 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:39 03:48 04:39 23:32 06:37 02:38 07:10 01:28 08:44 06:53 06:11 04:08 03:44 05:04 01:29 02:58 02:12 00:17 01:35:11
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Janely Aasa 01:34:49 15:36:17 03:55 2 07:57 1 12:05 1 36:48 2 44:34 2 46:43 2 54:37 1 56:13 1 63:11 1 69:10 1 74:49 1 78:50 1 82:48 1 87:09 1 88:26 1 91:51 1 94:26 1 94:49 1 01:34:49
3473 Võru N21 03:55 2 04:02 1 04:08 1 24:43 2 07:46 2 02:09 1 07:54 1 01:36 1 06:58 1 05:59 1 05:39 1 04:01 2 03:58 2 04:21 1 01:17 1 03:25 2 02:35 1 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristi Asser 01:51:54 17:44:28 03:47 1 13:29 2 18:42 2 35:39 1 43:07 1 46:18 1 56:30 2 59:08 2 66:49 2 74:39 2 83:03 2 86:34 2 90:01 2 95:37 2 97:07 2 99:45 2 111:32 2 111:54 2 01:51:54
30593 Võru N21 03:47 1 09:42 2 05:13 2 16:57 1 07:28 1 03:11 2 10:12 2 02:38 2 07:41 2 07:50 2 08:24 2 03:31 1 03:27 1 05:36 2 01:30 2 02:38 1 11:47 2 00:22 1
-00:08 05:40 01:05 -07:46 -00:18 01:02 02:18 01:02 00:43 01:51 02:45 -00:30 -00:31 01:15 00:13 -00:47 09:12 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:47 04:02 04:08 16:57 07:28 02:09 07:54 01:36 06:58 05:59 05:39 03:31 03:27 04:21 01:17 02:38 02:35 00:22 01:24:48
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Epp Voitka 01:33:25 15:06:38 04:23 2 08:35 2 14:02 2 32:56 1 40:34 1 43:05 1 51:47 1 53:36 1 60:13 1 66:56 1 74:17 1 78:23 1 82:01 1 85:55 1 87:19 1 90:25 1 92:49 1 93:25 1 01:33:25
16421 Võru N35 04:23 2 04:12 1 05:27 3 18:54 1 07:38 1 02:31 1 08:42 3 01:49 1 06:37 1 06:43 2 07:21 3 04:06 2 03:38 1 03:54 2 01:24 2 03:06 3 02:24 1 00:36 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katre Palo 01:41:20 16:31:30 03:55 1 08:14 1 13:02 1 41:34 3 49:44 3 52:16 3 60:21 3 63:04 3 71:19 3 77:36 3 82:38 2 87:19 2 91:06 2 94:34 2 95:57 2 98:34 2 101:02 2 101:20 2 01:41:20
15367 Rõuge vald N35 03:55 1 04:19 2 04:48 1 28:32 3 08:10 2 02:32 2 08:05 1 02:43 3 08:15 2 06:17 1 05:02 1 04:41 3 03:47 3 03:28 1 01:23 1 02:37 1 02:28 2 00:18 1
-00:28 00:07 -00:39 09:38 00:32 00:01 -00:37 00:54 01:38 -00:26 -02:19 00:35 00:09 -00:26 -00:01 -00:29 00:04 -00:18
3. Heli Haug 01:43:46 16:09:43 04:44 3 10:14 3 15:35 3 38:20 2 47:21 2 50:07 2 58:40 2 60:50 2 69:27 2 77:29 2 84:25 3 88:02 3 91:47 3 95:45 3 97:29 3 100:26 3 103:20 3 103:46 3 01:43:46
3714 Võru N35 04:44 3 05:30 3 05:21 2 22:45 2 09:01 3 02:46 3 08:33 2 02:10 2 08:37 3 08:02 3 06:56 2 03:37 1 03:45 2 03:58 3 01:44 3 02:57 2 02:54 3 00:26 2
00:21 01:18 -00:06 03:51 01:23 00:15 -00:09 00:21 02:00 01:19 -00:25 -00:29 00:07 00:04 00:20 -00:09 00:30 -00:10
Ideaalaeg : 03:55 04:12 04:48 18:54 07:38 02:31 08:05 01:49 06:37 06:17 05:02 03:37 03:38 03:28 01:23 02:37 02:24 00:18 01:27:13
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 5400m km ^
1. Jüri Vanaveski 00:52:23 18:33:02 05:35 3 08:22 2 13:06 1 22:45 1 24:26 1 29:20 1 32:10 1 35:27 1 40:33 1 43:56 1 46:43 1 48:02 1 50:03 1 52:01 1 52:23 1 00:52:23
2003 Võru RADA3 05:35 3 02:47 1 04:44 1 09:39 1 01:41 1 04:54 1 02:50 1 03:17 1 05:06 1 03:23 2 02:47 1 01:19 1 02:01 1 01:58 1 00:22 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pear Post 00:58:11 17:30:02 05:22 2 08:20 1 13:49 2 24:18 2 26:12 2 31:42 2 34:41 2 38:34 2 44:43 2 47:54 2 51:00 2 52:19 2 54:50 2 57:49 2 58:11 2 00:58:11
2005 Kobras RADA3 05:22 2 02:58 2 05:29 2 10:29 2 01:54 2 05:30 2 02:59 2 03:53 2 06:09 2 03:11 1 03:06 2 01:19 1 02:31 3 02:59 6 00:22 3
-00:13 00:11 00:45 00:50 00:13 00:36 00:09 00:36 01:03 -00:12 00:19 00:00 00:30 01:01 00:00
3. Arnold Kristjuhan 01:14:59 16:44:54 05:51 5 09:55 6 18:00 6 32:11 4 34:40 4 42:15 3 46:56 3 52:12 3 59:37 3 63:32 3 67:21 3 68:42 3 71:51 3 74:35 3 74:59 3 01:14:59
8521 TÜ RADA3 05:51 5 04:04 8 08:05 7 14:11 6 02:29 7 07:35 6 04:41 7 05:16 6 07:25 4 03:55 5 03:49 4 01:21 3 03:09 6 02:44 5 00:24 5
00:16 01:17 03:21 04:32 00:48 02:41 01:51 01:59 02:19 00:32 01:02 00:02 01:08 00:46 00:02
4. Kristi Mõttus 01:17:15 16:47:45 08:41 10 12:32 9 19:29 9 37:21 9 39:17 8 45:50 5 49:22 4 53:26 4 61:07 4 65:00 4 68:59 4 70:33 4 74:14 4 76:50 4 77:15 4 01:17:15
2184 Võru RADA3 08:41 10 03:51 7 06:57 4 17:52 10 01:56 3 06:33 3 03:32 3 04:04 3 07:41 7 03:53 4 03:59 5 01:34 8 03:41 7 02:36 4 00:25 9
03:06 01:04 02:13 08:13 00:15 01:39 00:42 00:47 02:35 00:30 01:12 00:15 01:40 00:38 00:03
5. Toomas Kibena 01:17:49 18:08:06 05:39 4 08:47 3 16:36 3 28:58 3 31:14 3 46:12 6 50:09 5 54:39 5 62:42 5 67:07 5 71:07 5 72:47 5 75:11 5 77:29 5 77:49 5 01:17:49
30587 Võru RADA3 05:39 4 03:08 3 07:49 6 12:22 3 02:16 5 14:58 10 03:57 5 04:30 4 08:03 10 04:25 8 04:00 6 01:40 9 02:24 2 02:18 2 00:20 2
00:04 00:21 03:05 02:43 00:35 10:04 01:07 01:13 02:57 01:02 01:13 00:21 00:23 00:20 -00:02
6. Liis Uiboupin 01:22:00 15:45:32 06:38 9 13:22 10 20:52 10 39:02 10 41:29 9 48:10 7 51:56 6 57:37 7 65:15 7 70:08 7 73:43 6 75:29 6 78:33 6 81:36 6 82:00 6 01:22:00
3849 LUS RADA3 06:38 9 06:44 11 07:30 5 18:10 11 02:27 6 06:41 4 03:46 4 05:41 10 07:38 6 04:53 9 03:35 3 01:46 10 03:04 4 03:03 7 00:24 5
01:03 03:57 02:46 08:31 00:46 01:47 00:56 02:24 02:32 01:30 00:48 00:27 01:03 01:05 00:02
7. Aimar Jaakson 01:22:06 17:15:43 06:24 8 11:48 8 17:41 4 33:33 6 41:48 10 49:00 8 55:14 8 60:55 8 67:13 8 70:43 8 74:46 8 76:08 7 79:15 7 81:42 7 82:06 7 01:22:06
27804 Tartu RADA3 06:24 8 05:24 10 05:53 3 15:52 7 08:15 11 07:12 5 06:14 10 05:41 10 06:18 3 03:30 3 04:03 7 01:22 5 03:07 5 02:27 3 00:24 5
00:49 02:37 01:09 06:13 06:34 02:18 03:24 02:24 01:12 00:07 01:16 00:03 01:06 00:29 00:02
8. Aaro Kristjuhan 01:27:40 16:46:57 05:20 1 10:36 7 19:19 8 33:15 5 35:27 5 43:33 4 52:51 7 57:35 6 65:04 6 69:22 6 73:50 7 78:33 8 82:24 8 86:48 8 87:40 8 01:27:40
8520 HTG RADA3 05:20 1 05:16 9 08:43 9 13:56 5 02:12 4 08:06 7 09:18 11 04:44 5 07:29 5 04:18 7 04:28 10 04:43 11 03:51 8 04:24 11 00:52 11
-00:15 02:29 03:59 04:17 00:31 03:12 06:28 01:27 02:23 00:55 01:41 03:24 01:50 02:26 00:30
9. Triin Karis 01:28:06 16:14:06 06:00 6 09:22 5 18:09 7 34:41 7 37:58 7 50:28 10 56:00 10 61:23 10 69:12 9 75:01 9 79:15 10 80:36 9 84:31 10 87:47 9 88:06 9 01:28:06
31381 RADA3 06:00 6 03:22 5 08:47 10 16:32 8 03:17 9 12:30 9 05:32 8 05:23 9 07:49 8 05:49 11 04:14 9 01:21 3 03:55 10 03:16 9 00:19 1
00:25 00:35 04:03 06:53 01:36 07:36 02:42 02:06 02:43 02:26 01:27 00:02 01:54 01:18 -00:03
10. Aivar Halapuu 01:28:26 16:14:10 06:06 7 09:20 4 17:55 5 34:41 7 37:57 6 50:26 9 55:58 9 61:15 9 69:13 10 75:01 9 79:13 9 80:36 9 84:29 9 87:47 9 88:26 10 01:28:26
15320 Võru RADA3 06:06 7 03:14 4 08:35 8 16:46 9 03:16 8 12:29 8 05:32 8 05:17 7 07:58 9 05:48 10 04:12 8 01:23 6 03:53 9 03:18 10 00:39 10
00:31 00:27 03:51 07:07 01:35 07:35 02:42 02:00 02:52 02:25 01:25 00:04 01:52 01:20 00:17
11. Ahti Utsal 02:02:33 16:41:39 20:00 11 23:36 11 32:31 11 45:43 11 50:20 11 82:35 11 86:47 11 92:08 11 100:40 11 104:42 11 112:39 11 114:09 11 118:55 11 122:09 11 122:33 11 02:02:33
15273 Võru RADA3 20:00 11 03:36 6 08:55 11 13:12 4 04:37 10 32:15 11 04:12 6 05:21 8 08:32 11 04:02 6 07:57 11 01:30 7 04:46 11 03:14 8 00:24 5
14:25 00:49 04:11 03:33 02:56 27:21 01:22 02:04 03:26 00:39 05:10 00:11 02:45 01:16 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 05:20 02:47 04:44 09:39 01:41 04:54 02:50 03:17 05:06 03:11 02:47 01:19 02:01 01:58 00:19 00:51:53
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 5400m km ^
1. Gregor Narusk 01:12:07 16:46:51 09:11 3 12:33 3 19:22 3 32:37 3 34:36 2 40:30 1 43:26 1 48:30 1 57:14 1 63:34 2 66:18 1 67:26 1 69:39 1 71:48 1 72:07 1 01:12:07
22554 Võru Biatlon M14 09:11 3 03:22 2 06:49 1 13:15 3 01:59 1 05:54 1 02:56 1 05:04 3 08:44 3 06:20 3 02:44 1 01:08 1 02:13 3 02:09 3 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Audun Palo 01:13:12 16:31:29 05:30 1 11:28 2 18:48 2 32:02 2 35:39 3 43:23 2 48:08 2 52:49 2 59:19 2 63:32 1 67:31 2 68:50 2 70:49 2 72:56 2 73:12 2 01:13:12
17786 Võru M14 05:30 1 05:58 3 07:20 2 13:14 2 03:37 3 07:44 2 04:45 3 04:41 2 06:30 1 04:13 1 03:59 2 01:19 2 01:59 1 02:07 2 00:16 1
-03:41 02:36 00:31 -00:01 01:38 01:50 01:49 -00:23 -02:14 -02:07 01:15 00:11 -00:14 -00:02 -00:03
3. Otto Toomas Kibena 01:16:58 18:08:13 05:30 1 08:33 1 16:31 1 28:48 1 31:02 1 46:01 3 50:12 3 54:21 3 62:39 3 67:00 3 71:02 3 72:38 3 74:43 3 76:39 3 76:58 3 01:16:58
20813 Võru M14 05:30 1 03:03 1 07:58 3 12:17 1 02:14 2 14:59 3 04:11 2 04:09 1 08:18 2 04:21 2 04:02 3 01:36 3 02:05 2 01:56 1 00:19 2
-03:41 -00:19 01:09 -00:58 00:15 09:05 01:15 -00:55 -00:26 -01:59 01:18 00:28 -00:08 -00:13 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:30 03:03 06:49 12:17 01:59 05:54 02:56 04:09 06:30 04:13 02:44 01:08 01:59 01:56 00:16 01:01:23
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5400m km ^
1. Harry Veide 01:04:22 17:18:07 06:00 2 10:02 1 15:13 1 27:40 2 29:35 1 35:11 1 38:51 1 43:01 1 49:30 1 53:10 1 56:37 1 58:04 1 61:11 1 63:59 1 64:22 1 01:04:22
205 LUS M60 06:00 2 04:02 1 05:11 1 12:27 2 01:55 1 05:36 1 03:40 2 04:10 2 06:29 1 03:40 1 03:27 2 01:27 3 03:07 1 02:48 3 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Lani 01:08:06 17:36:02 05:43 1 10:32 2 15:54 2 26:51 1 30:55 2 39:37 2 42:52 2 47:00 2 53:33 2 57:26 2 60:33 2 61:39 2 65:33 2 67:48 2 68:06 2 01:08:06
21266 Võru M60 05:43 1 04:49 3 05:22 2 10:57 1 04:04 6 08:42 2 03:15 1 04:08 1 06:33 2 03:53 2 03:07 1 01:06 1 03:54 4 02:15 1 00:18 1
-00:17 00:47 00:11 -01:30 02:09 03:06 -00:25 -00:02 00:04 00:13 -00:20 -00:21 00:47 -00:33 -00:05
3. Mati Külaase 01:27:12 17:22:58 10:04 6 14:15 3 21:03 3 33:33 3 35:53 3 48:15 3 52:26 3 56:46 3 64:04 3 69:08 3 79:08 4 80:31 4 84:02 3 86:49 3 87:12 3 01:27:12
3685 Võru M60 10:04 6 04:11 2 06:48 3 12:30 3 02:20 2 12:22 6 04:11 4 04:20 3 07:18 3 05:04 4 10:00 6 01:23 2 03:31 2 02:47 2 00:23 2
04:04 00:09 01:37 00:03 00:25 06:46 00:31 00:10 00:49 01:24 06:33 -00:04 00:24 -00:01 00:00
4. Rudolf Mürk 01:30:50 16:30:14 09:47 5 15:43 4 23:45 4 39:47 5 43:37 5 53:18 5 58:50 5 64:01 5 72:23 5 77:23 5 82:22 5 83:51 5 87:25 4 90:23 4 90:50 4 01:30:50
1064 Võru M60 09:47 5 05:56 4 08:02 5 16:02 5 03:50 5 09:41 4 05:32 5 05:11 4 08:22 4 05:00 3 04:59 4 01:29 4 03:34 3 02:58 4 00:27 4
03:47 01:54 02:51 03:35 01:55 04:05 01:52 01:01 01:53 01:20 01:32 00:02 00:27 00:10 00:04
5. Tõnu Tolm 01:37:01 16:02:00 06:34 3 18:02 5 24:50 5 38:19 4 40:48 4 49:35 4 53:27 4 59:09 4 67:36 4 73:19 4 77:09 3 78:42 3 91:06 5 94:48 5 97:01 5 01:37:01
2599 Võru M60 06:34 3 11:28 5 06:48 3 13:29 4 02:29 3 08:47 3 03:52 3 05:42 5 08:27 5 05:43 5 03:50 3 01:33 5 12:24 6 03:42 6 02:13 6
00:34 07:26 01:37 01:02 00:34 03:11 00:12 01:32 01:58 02:03 00:23 00:06 09:17 00:54 01:50
6. Georg Ruuda 01:47:07 16:10:08 06:58 4 18:41 6 27:58 6 46:24 6 49:58 6 60:49 6 67:02 6 73:35 6 83:12 6 89:54 6 96:42 6 98:26 6 102:59 6 106:35 6 107:07 6 01:47:07
16472 Võru vald M60 06:58 4 11:43 6 09:17 6 18:26 6 03:34 4 10:51 5 06:13 6 06:33 6 09:37 6 06:42 6 06:48 5 01:44 6 04:33 5 03:36 5 00:32 5
00:58 07:41 04:06 05:59 01:39 05:15 02:33 02:23 03:08 03:02 03:21 00:17 01:26 00:48 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 05:43 04:02 05:11 10:57 01:55 05:36 03:15 04:08 06:29 03:40 03:07 01:06 03:07 02:15 00:18 01:00:49
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 5400m km ^
1. Kadri Parts 01:11:18 17:33:28 06:24 1 11:35 1 18:22 1 29:34 1 33:43 1 42:20 1 45:43 1 49:57 1 56:42 1 60:14 1 63:50 1 65:13 1 68:27 1 70:57 1 71:18 1 01:11:18
10194 Võru N45 06:24 1 05:11 1 06:47 1 11:12 1 04:09 2 08:37 1 03:23 1 04:14 1 06:45 1 03:32 1 03:36 1 01:23 1 03:14 1 02:30 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Kristjuhan 01:48:43 16:43:52 08:02 2 15:45 2 24:41 2 43:23 2 46:31 2 59:19 2 65:26 2 71:49 2 82:39 2 89:36 2 97:29 2 99:40 2 103:39 2 108:00 2 108:43 2 01:48:43
1084 HOK N45 08:02 2 07:43 2 08:56 2 18:42 2 03:08 1 12:48 2 06:07 2 06:23 2 10:50 2 06:57 2 07:53 2 02:11 2 03:59 2 04:21 2 00:43 2
01:38 02:32 02:09 07:30 -01:01 04:11 02:44 02:09 04:05 03:25 04:17 00:48 00:45 01:51 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 06:24 05:11 06:47 11:12 03:08 08:37 03:23 04:14 06:45 03:32 03:36 01:23 03:14 02:30 00:21 01:10:17
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Karme Hain 00:36:08 16:00:55 02:35 1 08:26 1 11:25 1 14:18 1 19:15 1 26:25 1 30:27 1 32:54 1 35:47 1 36:08 1 00:36:08
25370 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 02:35 1 05:51 1 02:59 1 02:53 1 04:57 3 07:10 5 04:02 1 02:27 3 02:53 2 00:21 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helen Parik 00:36:53 17:23:27 02:38 2 09:24 2 12:56 2 17:26 2 20:48 2 27:00 2 31:49 2 33:50 2 36:32 2 36:53 2 00:36:53
4483 Otepää RADA4 02:38 2 06:46 3 03:32 2 04:30 3 03:22 1 06:12 1 04:49 2 02:01 1 02:42 1 00:21 3
00:03 00:55 00:33 01:37 -01:35 -00:58 00:47 -00:26 -00:11 00:00
3. Laura Joonas 00:41:32 17:55:29 03:14 4 10:27 5 14:13 3 18:22 3 22:56 3 29:30 3 34:35 3 37:54 3 41:11 3 41:32 3 00:41:32
3717 Võru RADA4 03:14 4 07:13 5 03:46 3 04:09 2 04:34 2 06:34 2 05:05 3 03:19 8 03:17 4 00:21 3
00:39 01:22 00:47 01:16 -00:23 -00:36 01:03 00:52 00:24 00:00
4. Merlit Aldošin 00:53:50 15:25:00 03:52 7 12:10 6 19:52 5 26:22 5 34:29 4 41:24 4 46:52 4 49:22 4 53:29 4 53:50 4 00:53:50
24538 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 03:52 7 08:18 7 07:42 5 06:30 6 08:07 6 06:55 4 05:28 5 02:30 4 04:07 7 00:21 3
01:17 02:27 04:43 03:37 03:10 -00:15 01:26 00:03 01:14 00:00
5. Anu Maask 00:54:05 15:24:57 04:04 8 12:19 7 21:05 7 26:32 6 34:55 6 41:40 5 47:09 5 49:41 5 53:35 5 54:05 5 00:54:05
26581 Võru KrK RADA4 04:04 8 08:15 6 08:46 6 05:27 5 08:23 8 06:45 3 05:29 6 02:32 5 03:54 6 00:30 8
01:29 02:24 05:47 02:34 03:26 -00:25 01:27 00:05 01:01 00:09
6. Jarmo Jõela 00:59:12 18:37:02 03:25 5 09:33 3 20:56 6 27:49 7 36:00 7 45:05 8 52:48 7 55:12 7 58:56 7 59:12 6 00:59:12
31808 Parksepa KK RADA4 03:25 5 06:08 2 11:23 10 06:53 7 08:11 7 09:05 7 07:43 8 02:24 2 03:44 5 00:16 1
00:50 00:17 08:24 04:00 03:14 01:55 03:41 -00:03 00:51 -00:05
7. Kerli Tasso 00:59:13 18:36:59 03:32 6 10:25 4 21:36 8 28:32 8 36:10 8 44:58 7 53:03 8 55:43 8 58:56 7 59:13 7 00:59:13
22832 Väimela RADA4 03:32 6 06:53 4 11:11 9 06:56 8 07:38 5 08:48 6 08:05 10 02:40 6 03:13 3 00:17 2
00:57 01:02 08:12 04:03 02:41 01:38 04:03 00:13 00:20 -00:04
8. Triinu Piirisild 00:59:18 16:30:21 03:05 3 13:13 8 17:43 4 23:08 4 34:47 5 44:47 6 50:20 6 53:36 6 58:35 6 59:18 8 00:59:18
15008 Võru RADA4 03:05 3 10:08 9 04:30 4 05:25 4 11:39 10 10:00 8 05:33 7 03:16 7 04:59 9 00:43 10
00:30 04:17 01:31 02:32 06:42 02:50 01:31 00:49 02:06 00:22
9. Marcos Kuus 01:14:57 16:59:26 05:14 9 15:19 9 24:06 9 33:56 9 44:56 9 58:15 9 66:00 10 69:48 10 74:17 9 74:57 9 01:14:57
31415 Puiga PK RADA4 05:14 9 10:05 8 08:47 7 09:50 10 11:00 9 13:19 9 07:45 9 03:48 9 04:29 8 00:40 9
02:39 04:14 05:48 06:57 06:03 06:09 03:43 01:21 01:36 00:19
10. Karl Oskar Martin 01:20:15 16:20:52 05:22 10 19:23 10 30:10 10 38:05 10 45:35 10 59:14 10 64:20 9 68:27 9 79:54 10 80:15 10 01:20:15
31807 Lepatriinu Põlva RADA4 05:22 10 14:01 10 10:47 8 07:55 9 07:30 4 13:39 10 05:06 4 04:07 10 11:27 10 00:21 3
02:47 08:10 07:48 05:02 02:33 06:29 01:04 01:40 08:34 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:35 05:51 02:59 02:53 03:22 06:12 04:02 02:01 02:42 00:16 00:32:53
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Uku Joonas 00:38:25 16:29:19 02:36 2 08:11 1 15:18 3 19:41 3 24:27 2 29:21 1 32:52 1 35:37 1 38:09 1 38:25 1 00:38:25
24065 Võru M12 02:36 2 05:35 1 07:07 7 04:23 2 04:46 1 04:54 1 03:31 1 02:45 7 02:32 5 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe 00:45:12 15:31:29 04:51 7 12:22 5 17:42 5 22:42 5 27:34 4 35:20 3 40:11 3 42:30 3 44:54 2 45:12 2 00:45:12
28218 Vastseliina SK M12 04:51 7 07:31 4 05:20 4 05:00 5 04:52 2 07:46 4 04:51 6 02:19 2 02:24 3 00:18 4
02:15 01:56 -01:47 00:37 00:06 02:52 01:20 -00:26 -00:08 00:02
3. Jasper Uusmaa 00:45:13 15:31:30 04:53 8 12:26 6 17:48 7 22:45 6 27:37 5 35:23 4 40:11 3 42:35 4 44:57 3 45:13 3 00:45:13
28219 Vastseliina SK M12 04:53 8 07:33 6 05:22 6 04:57 3 04:52 2 07:46 4 04:48 4 02:24 4 02:22 2 00:16 2
02:17 01:58 -01:45 00:34 00:06 02:52 01:17 -00:21 -00:10 00:00
4. Lukas Siegert 00:45:14 15:31:23 04:55 9 12:26 6 17:47 6 22:46 7 27:39 6 35:26 5 40:16 5 42:35 4 44:59 4 45:14 4 00:45:14
18422 Vastseliina SK M12 04:55 9 07:31 4 05:21 5 04:59 4 04:53 4 07:47 6 04:50 5 02:19 2 02:24 3 00:15 1
02:19 01:56 -01:46 00:36 00:07 02:53 01:19 -00:26 -00:08 -00:01
5. Karl-Markus Janno 00:45:36 16:01:45 03:13 4 09:31 2 13:22 2 17:40 2 24:26 1 31:58 2 36:17 2 42:18 2 45:16 5 45:36 5 00:45:36
30592 Võru M12 03:13 4 06:18 2 03:51 2 04:18 1 06:46 7 07:32 3 04:19 3 06:01 9 02:58 8 00:20 6
00:37 00:43 -03:16 -00:05 02:00 02:38 00:48 03:16 00:26 00:04
6. Märt Viidu 00:48:11 16:29:34 02:24 1 09:48 3 12:31 1 17:37 1 26:23 3 38:08 6 42:02 6 44:54 6 47:49 6 48:11 6 00:48:11
27692 Haanja PK M12 02:24 1 07:24 3 02:43 1 05:06 6 08:46 9 11:45 7 03:54 2 02:52 8 02:55 7 00:22 8
-00:12 01:49 -04:24 00:43 04:00 06:51 00:23 00:07 00:23 00:06
7. Hannes Vislapuu 00:52:19 17:16:39 02:56 3 12:27 8 16:30 4 21:36 4 28:00 7 40:53 7 47:24 8 49:53 8 52:00 7 52:19 7 00:52:19
22401 M12 02:56 3 09:31 9 04:03 3 05:06 6 06:24 6 12:53 8 06:31 9 02:29 5 02:07 1 00:19 5
00:20 03:56 -03:04 00:43 01:38 07:59 03:00 -00:16 -00:25 00:03
8. Hugo Rüütli 00:53:38 16:45:18 03:21 5 10:54 4 18:07 8 24:19 8 29:39 8 43:09 9 48:56 9 50:45 9 53:17 8 53:38 8 00:53:38
24151 Haanja PK M12 03:21 5 07:33 6 07:13 8 06:12 9 05:20 5 13:30 9 05:47 8 01:49 1 02:32 5 00:21 7
00:45 01:58 00:06 01:49 00:34 08:36 02:16 -00:56 00:00 00:05
9. Harri Aldošin 00:54:12 15:25:03 04:12 6 13:01 9 21:22 9 27:04 9 34:25 9 41:50 8 47:09 7 49:51 7 53:46 9 54:12 9 00:54:12
24629 Punamütsike M12 04:12 6 08:49 8 08:21 9 05:42 8 07:21 8 07:25 2 05:19 7 02:42 6 03:55 9 00:26 9
01:36 03:14 01:14 01:19 02:35 02:31 01:48 -00:03 01:23 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 02:24 05:35 02:43 04:18 04:46 04:54 03:31 01:49 02:07 00:15 00:32:22
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:41:32 17:55:28 03:14 3 10:27 3 14:10 3 18:21 3 22:55 1 29:29 1 34:35 1 37:52 1 41:11 1 41:32 1 00:41:32
16899 Võru KrK N14 03:14 3 07:13 3 03:43 2 04:11 3 04:34 1 06:34 2 05:06 3 03:17 3 03:19 2 00:21 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:44:18 17:08:53 03:01 2 09:56 2 13:50 2 17:44 2 25:01 3 31:13 2 37:07 2 40:37 2 43:59 2 44:18 2 00:44:18
18636 Võru N14 03:01 2 06:55 2 03:54 3 03:54 2 07:17 3 06:12 1 05:54 5 03:30 4 03:22 3 00:19 2
-00:13 -00:18 00:11 -00:17 02:43 -00:22 00:48 00:13 00:03 -00:02
3. Mia Mai Huik 00:46:19 15:30:26 06:01 5 14:11 4 19:16 4 23:57 4 28:49 4 36:32 4 41:17 4 43:41 4 46:02 4 46:19 3 00:46:19
17896 Võru N14 06:01 5 08:10 4 05:05 4 04:41 4 04:52 2 07:43 3 04:45 2 02:24 2 02:21 1 00:17 1
02:47 00:57 01:22 00:30 00:18 01:09 -00:21 -00:53 -00:58 -00:04
4. Melani Väits 00:46:25 16:54:34 02:29 1 08:17 1 11:47 1 15:34 1 24:45 2 36:06 3 39:45 3 41:44 3 45:43 3 46:25 4 00:46:25
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N14 02:29 1 05:48 1 03:30 1 03:47 1 09:11 5 11:21 4 03:39 1 01:59 1 03:59 4 00:42 5
-00:45 -01:25 -00:13 -00:24 04:37 04:47 -01:27 -01:18 00:40 00:21
5. Karmen Tugedam 01:20:09 16:20:53 05:17 4 19:16 5 29:41 5 38:05 5 45:23 5 59:01 5 64:14 5 68:22 5 79:45 5 80:09 5 01:20:09
15014 Võru N14 05:17 4 13:59 5 10:25 5 08:24 5 07:18 4 13:38 5 05:13 4 04:08 5 11:23 5 00:24 4
02:03 06:46 06:42 04:13 02:44 07:04 00:07 00:51 08:04 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 02:29 05:48 03:30 03:47 04:34 06:12 03:39 01:59 02:21 00:17 00:34:36
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:58:14 16:30:24 04:13 1 13:09 1 17:34 1 22:17 1 34:42 1 44:41 1 50:15 1 53:50 1 57:53 1 58:14 1 00:58:14
16455 Võru N12 04:13 1 08:56 1 04:25 1 04:43 1 12:25 1 09:59 1 05:34 1 03:35 1 04:03 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:13 08:56 04:25 04:43 12:25 09:59 05:34 03:35 04:03 00:21 00:58:14
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Liivi Parik 00:36:48 17:17:01 03:14 1 09:22 1 12:09 1 16:23 1 20:05 1 25:51 1 29:45 1 32:49 1 36:19 1 36:48 1 00:36:48
925 Otepää N60 03:14 1 06:08 1 02:47 1 04:14 1 03:42 1 05:46 1 03:54 1 03:04 2 03:30 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heli Viks 00:59:45 15:32:13 05:42 4 14:02 3 22:30 4 29:47 4 37:05 2 45:38 2 50:55 2 54:15 2 58:59 2 59:45 2 00:59:45
5017 Võru N60 05:42 4 08:20 2 08:28 4 07:17 3 07:18 2 08:33 2 05:17 2 03:20 3 04:44 2 00:46 4
02:28 02:12 05:41 03:03 03:36 02:47 01:23 00:16 01:14 00:17
3. Helle Mürk 01:09:12 16:26:29 04:31 2 14:56 4 21:02 3 28:00 2 38:34 3 47:56 3 54:09 3 59:04 3 68:38 3 69:12 3 01:09:12
740 Võru N60 04:31 2 10:25 4 06:06 3 06:58 2 10:34 3 09:22 3 06:13 3 04:55 4 09:34 4 00:34 2
01:17 04:17 03:19 02:44 06:52 03:36 02:19 01:51 06:04 00:05
4. Talvi Trell 01:27:04 17:22:17 04:52 3 13:44 2 19:24 2 28:28 3 48:54 4 68:38 4 78:04 4 80:52 4 86:24 4 87:04 4 01:27:04
5021 Võru N60 04:52 3 08:52 3 05:40 2 09:04 4 20:26 4 19:44 4 09:26 4 02:48 1 05:32 3 00:40 3
01:38 02:44 02:53 04:50 16:44 13:58 05:32 -00:16 02:02 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 03:14 06:08 02:47 04:14 03:42 05:46 03:54 02:48 03:30 00:29 00:36:32
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1300m km ^
1. Johann Talis Utsal 00:14:54 16:41:37 03:54 2 06:26 1 10:48 1 14:28 1 14:54 1 00:14:54
24083 Haanja SK M10 03:54 2 02:32 1 04:22 1 03:40 1 00:26 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sten Rüga 00:19:16 15:45:59 04:28 3 08:15 4 13:52 2 18:37 2 19:16 2 00:19:16
31687 Vastseliina SK M10 04:28 3 03:47 4 05:37 2 04:45 3 00:39 4
00:34 01:15 01:15 01:05 00:13
3. Arthur Adason 00:19:28 15:33:55 04:44 4 07:56 3 14:33 3 19:08 3 19:28 3 00:19:28
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 04:44 4 03:12 2 06:37 3 04:35 2 00:20 1
00:50 00:40 02:15 00:55 -00:06
4. Henri Rüütli 00:22:50 16:51:45 03:34 1 06:56 2 16:29 4 22:18 4 22:50 4 00:22:50
24153 Haanja lasteaed M10 03:34 1 03:22 3 09:33 4 05:49 4 00:32 3
-00:20 00:50 05:11 02:09 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:34 02:32 04:22 03:40 00:20 00:14:28
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1300m km ^
1. Jette-Ly Assor 00:12:48 18:05:26 02:41 1 04:59 1 09:09 1 12:29 1 12:48 1 00:12:48
17915 Kobras N10 02:41 1 02:18 1 04:10 1 03:20 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eliise Rüga 00:18:54 15:45:58 04:42 4 08:18 3 14:04 3 18:19 2 18:54 2 00:18:54
30909 Vastseliina SK N10 04:42 4 03:36 3 05:46 2 04:15 2 00:35 4
02:01 01:18 01:36 00:55 00:16
3. Liisa Kunnus 00:19:06 15:34:09 04:09 2 06:37 2 13:02 2 18:47 3 19:06 3 00:19:06
24121 Vastseliina SK N10 04:09 2 02:28 2 06:25 3 05:45 3 00:19 1
01:28 00:10 02:15 02:25 00:00
4. Lee Saarts 00:25:01 17:48:01 04:26 3 09:32 4 17:51 4 24:40 4 25:01 4 00:25:01
19888 Võru N10 04:26 3 05:06 4 08:19 4 06:49 4 00:21 3
01:45 02:48 04:09 03:29 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:41 02:18 04:10 03:20 00:19 00:12:48
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 700m km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:07:00 17:40:25 01:32 13 02:46 2 04:24 1 06:37 1 07:00 1 00:07:00
16455 Võru NR 01:32 13 01:14 1 01:38 1 02:13 3 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arthur Adason 00:07:36 15:56:32 01:25 11 03:07 4 05:12 2 07:19 2 07:36 2 00:07:36
24696 Vastseliina SK NR 01:25 11 01:42 4 02:05 3 02:07 1 00:17 1
-00:07 00:28 00:27 -00:06 -00:06
3. Marta Ruthe 00:07:49 18:10:11 01:22 10 03:33 7 05:13 3 07:24 3 07:49 3 00:07:49
24148 Kääpa PK NR 01:22 10 02:11 7 01:40 2 02:11 2 00:25 3
-00:10 00:57 00:02 -00:02 00:02
4. Lee Saarts 00:08:32 17:28:59 00:55 1 03:02 3 05:32 5 08:06 4 08:32 4 00:08:32
19888 Võru NR 00:55 1 02:07 5 02:30 6 02:34 4 00:26 4
-00:37 00:53 00:52 00:21 00:03
5. Lisette Aasa 00:08:38 18:31:12 00:57 2 02:25 1 05:30 4 08:10 5 08:38 5 00:08:38
31425 Võru SpK NR 00:57 2 01:28 2 03:05 16 02:40 5 00:28 7
-00:35 00:14 01:27 00:27 00:05
6. Mariette Raudsik 00:09:22 18:31:16 01:16 8 03:23 6 06:02 6 08:43 6 09:22 6 00:09:22
25568 Võru NR 01:16 8 02:07 5 02:39 8 02:41 6 00:39 14
-00:16 00:53 01:01 00:28 00:16
7. Simon Vislapuu 00:09:37 17:16:55 01:12 6 03:42 8 06:24 7 09:11 7 09:37 7 00:09:37
31446 NR 01:12 6 02:30 9 02:42 11 02:47 9 00:26 4
-00:20 01:16 01:04 00:34 00:03
8. Sirli Tasso 00:10:16 18:40:26 01:38 15 03:19 5 06:49 11 09:32 9 10:16 8 00:10:16
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 01:38 15 01:41 3 03:30 21 02:43 7 00:44 16
00:06 00:27 01:52 00:30 00:21
9. Linda Tatsi 00:10:17 18:01:45 01:05 5 04:05 14 06:31 8 09:27 8 10:17 9 00:10:17
25063 Haki küla NR 01:05 5 03:00 15 02:26 5 02:56 10 00:50 18
-00:27 01:46 00:48 00:43 00:27
10. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:40 16:23:32 01:02 3 04:02 11 06:43 9 10:13 11 10:40 10 00:10:40
24150 Okasroosike NR 01:02 3 03:00 15 02:41 9 03:30 14 00:27 6
-00:30 01:46 01:03 01:17 00:04
11. Sebastian Raudsik 00:10:41 18:31:29 01:37 14 03:53 9 07:15 14 09:58 10 10:41 11 00:10:41
25638 Võru NR 01:37 14 02:16 8 03:22 20 02:43 7 00:43 15
00:05 01:02 01:44 00:30 00:20
12. Joel-Marten Assor 00:10:50 18:06:13 02:06 17 04:54 17 07:15 14 10:14 12 10:50 12 00:10:50
27686 Kobras NR 02:06 17 02:48 13 02:21 4 02:59 11 00:36 12
00:34 01:34 00:43 00:46 00:13
13. Annika Kalda 00:11:04 16:23:33 01:02 3 04:03 12 06:46 10 10:19 13 11:04 13 00:11:04
24740 Võru vald NR 01:02 3 03:01 17 02:43 13 03:33 15 00:45 17
-00:30 01:47 01:05 01:20 00:22
14. Eliise Rüga 00:11:23 15:25:56 01:14 7 04:03 12 07:05 12 10:53 15 11:23 14 00:11:23
30909 Vastseliina SK NR 01:14 7 02:49 14 03:02 15 03:48 17 00:30 9
-00:18 01:35 01:24 01:35 00:07
15. Rudolf Ruthe 00:12:05 18:10:33 02:15 20 05:41 21 08:14 19 11:37 17 12:05 15 00:12:05
24680 Päkapikk NR 02:15 20 03:26 21 02:33 7 03:23 12 00:28 7
00:43 02:12 00:55 01:10 00:05
16. Armin Selts 00:12:09 17:23:42 02:09 18 04:43 16 07:31 16 11:00 16 12:09 16 00:12:09
31806 Võru KLK NR 02:09 18 02:34 10 02:48 14 03:29 13 01:09 22
00:37 01:20 01:10 01:16 00:46
17. Kreete Kasuk 00:12:49 18:28:58 01:25 11 04:35 15 07:56 17 11:51 18 12:49 17 00:12:49
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:25 11 03:10 18 03:21 19 03:55 19 00:58 21
-00:07 01:56 01:43 01:42 00:35
18. Sten Rüga 00:13:05 15:26:01 01:20 9 04:00 10 07:08 13 10:47 14 13:05 18 00:13:05
31687 Vastseliina SK NR 01:20 9 02:40 11 03:08 18 03:39 16 02:18 25
-00:12 01:26 01:30 01:26 01:55
19. Anell Kookmaa 00:13:09 15:25:10 02:05 16 05:30 19 08:12 18 12:38 19 13:09 19 00:13:09
31688 Võru KrK NR 02:05 16 03:25 20 02:42 11 04:26 21 00:31 10
00:33 02:11 01:04 02:13 00:08
20. Maribel Tepp 00:13:15 15:25:05 02:12 19 05:34 20 08:15 20 12:40 20 13:15 20 00:13:15
24630 Punamütsike NR 02:12 19 03:22 19 02:41 9 04:25 20 00:35 11
00:40 02:08 01:03 02:12 00:12
21. Teele Uiboupin 00:14:34 15:36:07 02:53 22 06:58 22 10:03 21 13:57 21 14:34 21 00:14:34
29572 Tartu NR 02:53 22 04:05 22 03:05 16 03:54 18 00:37 13
01:21 02:51 01:27 01:41 00:14
22. Kaarel Kasuk 00:16:45 18:28:55 02:40 21 05:25 18 11:11 22 15:51 22 16:45 22 00:16:45
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 02:40 21 02:45 12 05:46 23 04:40 23 00:54 19
01:08 01:31 04:08 02:27 00:31
23. Rico Hanimägi 00:19:03 15:06:59 03:32 24 09:40 23 13:25 23 18:08 23 19:03 23 00:19:03
31686 Puiga LA NR 03:32 24 06:08 23 03:45 22 04:43 24 00:55 20
02:00 04:54 02:07 02:30 00:32
24. Grettel Martin 00:22:46 16:23:56 03:10 23 10:24 24 16:28 24 21:03 24 22:46 24 00:22:46
31802 Mammaste LA NR 03:10 23 07:14 25 06:04 24 04:35 22 01:43 24
01:38 06:00 04:26 02:22 01:20
25. Maria Omelkova 00:28:52 16:28:15 05:20 25 12:05 25 18:50 25 27:22 25 28:52 25 00:28:52
25150 Lasteaed Annike NR 05:20 25 06:45 24 06:45 25 08:32 25 01:30 23
03:48 05:31 05:07 06:19 01:07
26. Adele Palo 00:57:40 15:55:09 08:04 26 20:40 26 38:57 26 55:20 26 57:40 26 00:57:40
31416 Võru linn NR 08:04 26 12:36 26 18:17 26 16:23 26 02:20 26
06:32 11:22 16:39 14:10 01:57
Ideaalaeg : 00:55 01:14 01:38 02:07 00:17 00:06:11
VABA ^
1. Marko Kukk 01:51:47 15:55:33 00:57 02:34 05:16 17:24 20:00 23:23 27:09 33:52 36:50 41:50 46:55 54:59 58:16 62:24 66:47 71:54 76:23 78:50 84:17 86:56 94:36 96:34 104:05 106:32 111:00 111:47 01:51:47 25p
22293 Pudru talu VABA 00:57 01:37 02:42 12:08 02:36 03:23 03:46 06:43 02:58 05:00 05:05 08:04 03:17 04:08 04:23 05:07 04:29 02:27 05:27 02:39 07:40 01:58 07:31 02:27 04:28 00:47
[53 ] [54 ] [49 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [37 ] [36 ] [38 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [44 ] [45 ] [43 ] [42 ] [50 ] [46 ] [51 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =25
2. Piret Palok 02:25:20 16:29:00 01:17 02:38 18:22 21:04 35:40 40:46 47:24 51:49 56:51 63:37 76:12 84:03 89:38 98:54 105:08 142:44 144:56 145:20 02:25:20 17p
18424 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:17 01:21 15:44 02:42 14:36 05:06 06:38 04:25 05:02 06:46 12:35 07:51 05:35 09:16 06:14 37:36 02:12 00:24
[53 ] [54 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [37 ] [36 ] [38 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [44 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =17
2. Maris Moor 02:25:20 16:29:04 01:14 02:33 18:16 21:03 35:39 40:49 47:28 51:47 56:49 63:36 76:10 83:46 89:38 98:54 105:07 142:43 144:55 145:20 02:25:20 17p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:14 01:19 15:43 02:47 14:36 05:10 06:39 04:19 05:02 06:47 12:34 07:36 05:52 09:16 06:13 37:36 02:12 00:25
[53 ] [54 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [37 ] [36 ] [38 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [44 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =17
4. Triin Lukin 01:48:04 15:24:08 02:17 05:10 14:35 23:32 31:12 38:14 59:54 69:00 76:09 79:31 85:09 92:11 95:49 99:18 103:45 107:20 108:04 01:48:04 16p
31805 LEH VABA 02:17 02:53 09:25 08:57 07:40 07:02 21:40 09:06 07:09 03:22 05:38 07:02 03:38 03:29 04:27 03:35 00:44
[53 ] [54 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [50 ] [49 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =16
5. Kristi Kuus 01:48:17 15:23:57 02:26 05:18 14:39 23:27 31:19 38:21 60:14 68:59 76:24 79:36 84:55 92:10 95:53 99:25 103:53 107:29 108:17 01:48:17 16p
23104 Võru VABA 02:26 02:52 09:21 08:48 07:52 07:02 21:53 08:45 07:25 03:12 05:19 07:15 03:43 03:32 04:28 03:36 00:48
[53 ] [54 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [50 ] [49 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =16
6. Kaido Kivilo 01:56:23 15:08:29 01:00 02:31 04:03 06:53 26:31 66:56 70:32 74:49 79:53 85:38 90:04 94:53 98:18 101:32 108:18 110:28 115:57 116:23 01:56:23 16p
24041 Kuperjanovi ÜJP VABA 01:00 01:31 01:32 02:50 19:38 40:25 03:36 04:17 05:04 05:45 04:26 04:49 03:25 03:14 06:46 02:10 05:29 00:26
[53 ] [54 ] [55 ] [49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [51 ] [46 ] [42 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =16
7. Maria Kall 01:42:00 15:24:00 02:21 05:20 14:54 24:12 31:28 38:36 60:32 69:32 76:28 79:53 85:13 92:10 95:53 98:38 100:56 102:00 01:42:00 15p
31804 Võru Gümn VABA 02:21 02:59 09:34 09:18 07:16 07:08 21:56 09:00 06:56 03:25 05:20 06:57 03:43 02:45 02:18 01:04
[53 ] [54 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [50 ] [49 ] [55 ]Finish =15
8. Laura Kall 01:42:01 15:24:04 02:15 05:12 14:54 24:02 31:33 38:38 60:17 69:33 76:33 79:54 85:23 92:12 95:56 98:31 100:53 102:01 01:42:01 15p
31803 TÜ VABA 02:15 02:57 09:42 09:08 07:31 07:05 21:39 09:16 07:00 03:21 05:29 06:49 03:44 02:35 02:22 01:08
[53 ] [54 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [50 ] [49 ] [55 ]Finish =15
9. Inge Joonas 01:54:21 17:49:52 03:31 08:12 12:11 38:39 46:42 49:27 71:05 79:35 86:53 92:32 96:37 102:07 103:39 111:18 114:21 01:54:21 14p
2168 VABA 03:31 04:41 03:59 26:28 08:03 02:45 21:38 08:30 07:18 05:39 04:05 05:30 01:32 07:39 03:03
[50 ] [41 ] [39 ] [33 ] [35 ] [37 ] [38 ] [40 ] [42 ] [52 ] [43 ] [46 ] [51 ] [48 ]Finish =14
10. Ats Virumäe 01:07:05 16:47:44 02:44 04:24 08:16 17:28 24:41 31:44 40:17 46:52 50:51 58:22 60:32 66:07 67:05 01:07:05 12p
3803 Võru VABA 02:44 01:40 03:52 09:12 07:13 07:03 08:33 06:35 03:59 07:31 02:10 05:35 00:58
[53 ] [54 ] [49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [42 ] [50 ] [46 ] [51 ] [100]Finish =12
11. Mari Kalkun 01:12:22 18:03:28 01:12 02:40 04:57 11:40 15:22 19:06 29:27 37:47 45:58 51:01 65:50 71:41 72:22 01:12:22 12p
25579 Haki küla VABA 01:12 01:28 02:17 06:43 03:42 03:44 10:21 08:20 08:11 05:03 14:49 05:51 00:41
[53 ] [54 ] [55 ] [48 ] [47 ] [51 ] [42 ] [41 ] [39 ] [40 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =12
12. Kaimar Ploom 01:58:28 16:00:52 07:46 19:27 26:11 57:25 59:31 96:48 103:31 108:00 111:34 112:57 115:32 118:03 118:28 01:58:28 12p
28291 VABA 07:46 11:41 06:44 31:14 02:06 37:17 06:43 04:29 03:34 01:23 02:35 02:31 00:25
[42 ] [52 ] [39 ] [31 ] [32 ] [38 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [51 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =12
13. Juta Valli 01:21:05 17:18:58 02:23 06:40 11:25 21:23 34:15 48:35 56:31 72:19 75:26 80:16 81:05 01:21:05 10p
18505 Võru VABA 02:23 04:17 04:45 09:58 12:52 14:20 07:56 15:48 03:07 04:50 00:49
[55 ] [54 ] [49 ] [40 ] [38 ] [39 ] [41 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =10
14. Anti Parik 00:30:56 17:19:52 03:22 09:37 11:56 14:43 17:29 22:29 25:27 27:29 30:35 30:56 00:30:56 9p
2984 Otepää VABA 03:22 06:15 02:19 02:47 02:46 05:00 02:58 02:02 03:06 00:21
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =9
15. Birgit Truus 00:35:10 18:24:48 02:33 08:01 11:15 15:29 19:19 25:17 29:26 31:37 34:42 35:10 00:35:10 9p
10273 Leevi VABA 02:33 05:28 03:14 04:14 03:50 05:58 04:09 02:11 03:05 00:28
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =9
16. Alar Assor 00:35:20 18:24:41 02:43 08:13 11:32 15:36 19:44 25:26 29:37 31:42 34:48 35:20 00:35:20 9p
1495 Kobras VABA 02:43 05:30 03:19 04:04 04:08 05:42 04:11 02:05 03:06 00:32
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =9
17. Sander Lepp 01:19:58 17:08:40 04:46 15:14 38:02 44:40 62:16 71:45 74:53 79:31 79:58 01:19:58 8p
24002 Võru VABA 04:46 10:28 22:48 06:38 17:36 09:29 03:08 04:38 00:27
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [52 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =8
18. Kevin Kasak 01:27:09 15:21:22 24:50 46:17 58:20 67:04 74:19 76:56 82:23 86:49 87:09 01:27:09 8p
25486 Varstu KK VABA 24:50 21:27 12:03 08:44 07:15 02:37 05:27 04:26 00:20
[39 ] [38 ] [40 ] [50 ] [46 ] [51 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =8
19. Merili Tasso 01:08:19 18:40:57 05:39 14:08 34:41 40:45 52:38 58:24 62:30 68:19 01:08:19 7p
23110 Väimela VABA 05:39 08:29 20:33 06:04 11:53 05:46 04:06 05:49
[49 ] [40 ] [41 ] [52 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ]Finish =7
19. Alla Tasso 01:08:19 18:40:58 05:40 14:08 34:22 40:49 52:10 58:25 62:31 68:19 01:08:19 7p
24542 Võru vald VABA 05:40 08:28 20:14 06:27 11:21 06:15 04:06 05:48
[49 ] [40 ] [41 ] [52 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ]Finish =7
21. Markel Hanimägi 01:33:23 15:06:29 11:22 31:40 40:24 49:31 79:48 87:02 92:57 93:23 01:33:23 7p
30877 Puiga PK VABA 11:22 20:18 08:44 09:07 30:17 07:14 05:55 00:26
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =7
22. Merilyn Viin 02:10:46 16:13:49 04:05 08:46 21:25 44:41 109:39 112:35 130:46 02:10:46 6p
31417 Võrumaa AK VABA 04:05 04:41 12:39 23:16 64:58 02:56 18:11
[50 ] [41 ] [39 ] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =6
23. Liisa Kunnus 00:07:00 15:59:02 00:48 02:12 03:57 06:36 07:00 00:07:00 4p
24121 Vastseliina SK VABA 00:48 01:24 01:45 02:39 00:24
[53 ] [54 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =4
24. Kärt Kasuk 00:08:25 18:28:32 01:28 05:25 08:00 08:25 00:08:25 3p
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed VABA 01:28 03:57 02:35 00:25
[53 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =3
25. Johann Talis Utsal 01:15:11 17:02:17 05:21 26:19 45:20 75:11 01:15:11 3p
24083 Haanja SK VABA 05:21 20:58 19:01 29:51
[49 ] [40 ] [39 ]Finish =3
26. Angeelika Kreek 00:49:50 16:29:51 03:38 15:44 49:50 00:49:50 2p
24641 Võru VABA 03:38 12:06 34:06
[49 ] [40 ]Finish =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7400m km ^
1. Taavi Tatsi 01:02:12 16:46:56 04:30 3 07:01 1 10:57 1 19:45 1 22:01 1 25:24 1 26:57 1 32:01 1 33:20 1 38:13 1 41:00 1 46:07 1 50:40 1 52:53 1 54:09 1 56:35 1 58:46 1 60:02 1 61:53 1 62:12 1 01:02:12
2948 LUS M21 04:30 3 02:31 3 03:56 1 08:48 2 02:16 2 03:23 3 01:33 1 05:04 1 01:19 1 04:53 5 02:47 1 05:07 1 04:33 1 02:13 1 01:16 2 02:26 2 02:11 1 01:16 2 01:51 8 00:19 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 01:05:03 16:32:29 04:26 2 07:02 2 11:45 3 20:30 2 22:41 2 25:59 2 27:50 2 32:59 2 34:19 2 38:54 2 42:06 2 47:57 2 52:41 2 55:20 2 56:44 2 59:08 2 61:29 2 62:47 2 64:42 2 65:03 2 01:05:03
10214 Võru M21 04:26 2 02:36 4 04:43 7 08:45 1 02:11 1 03:18 1 01:51 3 05:09 2 01:20 2 04:35 4 03:12 4 05:51 5 04:44 2 02:39 4 01:24 4 02:24 1 02:21 4 01:18 3 01:55 10 00:21 11
-00:04 00:05 00:47 -00:03 -00:05 -00:05 00:18 00:05 00:01 -00:18 00:25 00:44 00:11 00:26 00:08 -00:02 00:10 00:02 00:04 00:02
3. Raido Kiss 01:09:28 17:05:07 04:25 1 07:39 7 12:33 7 23:24 4 25:52 4 29:14 4 30:53 4 36:25 4 38:07 4 42:37 3 45:49 4 51:32 4 56:37 3 58:56 3 60:12 3 62:41 3 65:03 3 67:18 3 69:07 3 69:28 3 01:09:28
16678 Võru M21 04:25 1 03:14 8 04:54 10 10:51 5 02:28 6 03:22 2 01:39 2 05:32 4 01:42 9 04:30 3 03:12 4 05:43 4 05:05 3 02:19 2 01:16 2 02:29 4 02:22 5 02:15 11 01:49 5 00:21 11
-00:05 00:43 00:58 02:03 00:12 -00:01 00:06 00:28 00:23 -00:23 00:25 00:36 00:32 00:06 00:00 00:03 00:11 00:59 -00:02 00:02
4. Fred Needo 01:09:39 17:12:31 04:37 4 07:15 3 11:25 2 21:16 3 24:04 3 27:44 3 29:35 3 36:03 3 37:36 3 42:38 4 45:45 3 51:21 3 57:27 4 60:02 4 61:08 4 63:50 4 66:13 4 67:27 4 69:20 4 69:39 4 01:09:39
4135 Võru M35 04:37 4 02:38 5 04:10 2 09:51 3 02:48 8 03:40 5 01:51 3 06:28 8 01:33 4 05:02 6 03:07 3 05:36 3 06:06 7 02:35 3 01:06 1 02:42 6 02:23 6 01:14 1 01:53 9 00:19 6
00:07 00:07 00:14 01:03 00:32 00:17 00:18 01:24 00:14 00:09 00:20 00:29 01:33 00:22 -00:10 00:16 00:12 -00:02 00:02 00:00
5. Ats Uiboupin 01:18:33 15:39:20 04:41 5 07:33 6 12:11 5 24:10 5 27:09 5 31:30 5 33:48 5 40:24 6 41:59 5 48:16 6 52:03 6 58:21 6 64:08 6 67:08 5 69:04 5 71:48 5 74:37 5 76:14 5 78:17 5 78:33 5 01:18:33
3373 Võru M21 04:41 5 02:52 6 04:38 4 11:59 6 02:59 9 04:21 9 02:18 10 06:36 9 01:35 5 06:17 11 03:47 10 06:18 9 05:47 6 03:00 8 01:56 16 02:44 7 02:49 13 01:37 4 02:03 11 00:16 2
00:11 00:21 00:42 03:11 00:43 00:58 00:45 01:32 00:16 01:24 01:00 01:11 01:14 00:47 00:40 00:18 00:38 00:21 00:12 -00:03
6. Priit Narusk 01:21:55 16:46:48 09:09 14 16:06 14 20:26 14 30:40 10 33:18 9 37:36 8 39:37 8 45:06 8 47:36 8 52:54 8 55:55 8 61:53 8 67:05 7 70:08 7 71:53 7 75:24 7 78:09 7 79:47 6 81:36 6 81:55 6 01:21:55
13616 Võru M35 09:09 14 06:57 15 04:20 3 10:14 4 02:38 7 04:18 7 02:01 6 05:29 3 02:30 12 05:18 8 03:01 2 05:58 6 05:12 4 03:03 10 01:45 10 03:31 13 02:45 11 01:38 5 01:49 5 00:19 6
04:39 04:26 00:24 01:26 00:22 00:55 00:28 00:25 01:11 00:25 00:14 00:51 00:39 00:50 00:29 01:05 00:34 00:22 -00:02 00:00
7. Tiit Toots 01:22:08 16:27:09 04:58 8 08:15 9 12:57 8 25:54 6 28:11 6 32:29 7 34:23 7 40:04 5 42:22 6 47:54 5 51:21 5 56:45 5 62:13 5 68:36 6 70:11 6 73:12 6 75:36 6 80:01 7 81:50 7 82:08 7 01:22:08
16484 Võru M35 04:58 8 03:17 9 04:42 5 12:57 9 02:17 4 04:18 7 01:54 5 05:41 5 02:18 11 05:32 10 03:27 8 05:24 2 05:28 5 06:23 16 01:35 7 03:01 10 02:24 7 04:25 16 01:49 5 00:18 4
00:28 00:46 00:46 04:09 00:01 00:55 00:21 00:37 00:59 00:39 00:40 00:17 00:55 04:10 00:19 00:35 00:13 03:09 -00:02 -00:01
8. Taavi Palo 01:23:42 15:55:25 04:57 7 07:27 4 12:09 4 29:03 9 32:43 8 37:39 9 39:58 9 46:51 9 48:28 9 52:55 9 56:14 9 62:31 9 69:26 9 72:23 9 74:10 9 77:03 9 79:45 9 81:43 9 83:24 8 83:42 8 01:23:42
28343 Võru SuKL M21 04:57 7 02:30 2 04:42 5 16:54 12 03:40 10 04:56 15 02:19 11 06:53 11 01:37 6 04:27 2 03:19 7 06:17 8 06:55 11 02:57 7 01:47 11 02:53 9 02:42 10 01:58 9 01:41 3 00:18 4
00:27 -00:01 00:46 08:06 01:24 01:33 00:46 01:49 00:18 -00:26 00:32 01:10 02:22 00:44 00:31 00:27 00:31 00:42 -00:10 -00:01
9. Peeter Jõeloo 01:23:51 15:55:25 05:08 10 07:31 5 12:16 6 28:59 8 33:44 10 38:15 10 40:22 10 47:00 10 48:40 10 53:04 10 56:52 10 62:59 10 69:34 10 72:34 10 74:29 10 77:14 10 80:00 10 81:47 10 83:32 9 83:51 9 01:23:51
27762 M21 05:08 10 02:23 1 04:45 8 16:43 11 04:45 16 04:31 11 02:07 8 06:38 10 01:40 7 04:24 1 03:48 11 06:07 7 06:35 8 03:00 8 01:55 15 02:45 8 02:46 12 01:47 8 01:45 4 00:19 6
00:38 -00:08 00:49 07:55 02:29 01:08 00:34 01:34 00:21 -00:29 01:01 01:00 02:02 00:47 00:39 00:19 00:35 00:31 -00:06 00:00
10. Raido Viks 01:24:18 15:32:25 04:43 6 08:02 8 13:52 9 26:03 7 28:19 7 31:47 6 33:52 6 42:52 7 44:13 7 49:31 7 53:05 7 60:05 7 68:09 8 71:01 8 72:36 8 76:49 8 79:27 8 81:13 8 83:56 10 84:18 10 01:24:18
13517 Võru M21 04:43 6 03:19 10 05:50 11 12:11 7 02:16 2 03:28 4 02:05 7 09:00 12 01:21 3 05:18 8 03:34 9 07:00 12 08:04 12 02:52 6 01:35 7 04:13 14 02:38 9 01:46 7 02:43 16 00:22 13
00:13 00:48 01:54 03:23 00:00 00:05 00:32 03:56 00:02 00:25 00:47 01:53 03:31 00:39 00:19 01:47 00:27 00:30 00:52 00:03
11. Kaspar Russak 01:28:59 16:31:05 05:32 11 08:35 10 15:13 10 31:40 12 36:14 12 40:02 12 42:11 12 48:38 12 50:41 12 57:55 12 61:10 12 67:35 12 74:13 12 77:03 11 78:47 11 81:48 11 84:38 11 86:19 11 88:39 11 88:59 11 01:28:59
4140 Võru M21 05:32 11 03:03 7 06:38 14 16:27 10 04:34 15 03:48 6 02:09 9 06:27 7 02:03 10 07:14 14 03:15 6 06:25 10 06:38 9 02:50 5 01:44 9 03:01 10 02:50 14 01:41 6 02:20 12 00:20 10
01:02 00:32 02:42 07:39 02:18 00:25 00:36 01:23 00:44 02:21 00:28 01:18 02:05 00:37 00:28 00:35 00:39 00:25 00:29 00:01
12. Joonas Halapuu 01:29:59 16:14:08 05:07 9 14:04 13 18:51 13 31:18 11 33:45 11 38:46 11 41:13 11 47:31 11 49:12 11 54:25 11 58:29 11 65:07 11 71:45 11 77:15 12 79:06 12 82:25 12 84:57 12 87:05 12 89:37 12 89:59 12 01:29:59
15503 Võru M21 05:07 9 08:57 16 04:47 9 12:27 8 02:27 5 05:01 16 02:27 12 06:18 6 01:41 8 05:13 7 04:04 12 06:38 11 06:38 9 05:30 13 01:51 13 03:19 12 02:32 8 02:08 10 02:32 13 00:22 13
00:37 06:26 00:51 03:39 00:11 01:38 00:54 01:14 00:22 00:20 01:17 01:31 02:05 03:17 00:35 00:53 00:21 00:52 00:41 00:03
13. Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:55:32 16:57:06 13:52 16 19:09 15 26:08 16 45:58 15 50:16 15 55:05 16 58:16 16 67:42 15 70:13 15 76:54 15 81:38 15 90:20 16 99:28 14 103:29 14 105:20 14 107:46 13 110:02 13 114:02 13 115:17 13 115:32 13 01:55:32
20631 Võru M18 13:52 16 05:17 13 06:59 16 19:50 15 04:18 14 04:49 13 03:11 13 09:26 13 02:31 13 06:41 13 04:44 14 08:42 14 09:08 13 04:01 11 01:51 13 02:26 2 02:16 3 04:00 15 01:15 1 00:15 1
09:22 02:46 03:03 11:02 02:02 01:26 01:38 04:22 01:12 01:48 01:57 03:35 04:35 01:48 00:35 00:00 00:05 02:44 -00:36 -00:04
14. Karel Kuragin 01:55:51 16:57:08 13:51 15 19:09 15 26:03 15 46:06 16 50:16 15 54:43 15 58:12 15 67:43 16 70:18 16 76:55 16 81:38 15 90:07 15 99:22 13 103:28 13 105:15 13 107:51 14 110:03 14 114:02 13 115:34 14 115:51 14 01:55:51
15707 Võru M18 13:51 15 05:18 14 06:54 15 20:03 16 04:10 11 04:27 10 03:29 14 09:31 14 02:35 15 06:37 12 04:43 13 08:29 13 09:15 14 04:06 12 01:47 11 02:36 5 02:12 2 03:59 14 01:32 2 00:17 3
09:21 02:47 02:58 11:15 01:54 01:04 01:56 04:27 01:16 01:44 01:56 03:22 04:42 01:53 00:31 00:10 00:01 02:43 -00:19 -00:02
15. Janne Urb 02:01:30 16:28:00 08:23 13 12:35 12 18:48 11 35:58 14 40:11 13 45:03 14 48:47 13 61:08 14 63:40 14 71:57 13 78:45 13 89:04 14 99:59 15 106:03 15 107:31 15 112:55 16 116:12 16 118:28 16 121:02 16 121:30 15 02:01:30
31680 Võru RADA1 08:23 13 04:12 11 06:13 12 17:10 14 04:13 12 04:52 14 03:44 15 12:21 16 02:32 14 08:17 15 06:48 15 10:19 16 10:55 15 06:04 14 01:28 6 05:24 16 03:17 15 02:16 12 02:34 14 00:28 15
03:53 01:41 02:17 08:22 01:57 01:29 02:11 07:17 01:13 03:24 04:01 05:12 06:22 03:51 00:12 02:58 01:06 01:00 00:43 00:09
16. Taavi Liivet 02:01:32 16:27:59 08:19 12 12:32 11 18:48 11 35:57 13 40:14 14 44:55 13 48:47 13 60:57 13 63:34 13 72:02 14 78:50 14 89:02 13 100:02 16 106:06 16 107:31 15 112:48 15 116:10 15 118:27 15 121:01 15 121:32 16 02:01:32
31679 RADA1 08:19 12 04:13 12 06:16 13 17:09 13 04:17 13 04:41 12 03:52 16 12:10 15 02:37 16 08:28 16 06:48 15 10:12 15 11:00 16 06:04 14 01:25 5 05:17 15 03:22 16 02:17 13 02:34 14 00:31 16
03:49 01:42 02:20 08:21 02:01 01:18 02:19 07:06 01:18 03:35 04:01 05:05 06:27 03:51 00:09 02:51 01:11 01:01 00:43 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 04:25 02:23 03:56 08:45 02:11 03:18 01:33 05:04 01:19 04:24 02:47 05:07 04:33 02:13 01:06 02:24 02:11 01:14 01:15 00:15 01:00:23
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6900m km ^
1. Tõnu Hendrikson 01:05:15 18:42:28 03:25 3 06:45 3 09:48 2 22:57 1 29:04 2 30:34 1 36:50 1 38:18 1 43:51 1 48:46 1 52:16 1 54:54 1 57:30 1 59:47 1 60:42 1 62:54 1 65:01 1 65:15 1 01:05:15
9382 Võru M45 03:25 3 03:20 4 03:03 1 13:09 2 06:07 3 01:30 1 06:16 1 01:28 2 05:33 2 04:55 1 03:30 1 02:38 2 02:36 1 02:17 1 00:55 1 02:12 4 02:07 3 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Olev Piirisild 01:13:19 16:30:33 03:19 1 05:53 1 09:39 1 23:41 3 28:55 1 30:49 2 42:08 3 43:26 3 48:52 2 53:50 2 60:01 2 62:37 2 65:18 2 68:14 2 69:23 2 71:15 2 73:02 2 73:19 2 01:13:19
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M16 03:19 1 02:34 1 03:46 3 14:02 3 05:14 1 01:54 2 11:19 16 01:18 1 05:26 1 04:58 2 06:11 7 02:36 1 02:41 2 02:56 2 01:09 3 01:52 1 01:47 1 00:17 2
-00:06 -00:46 00:43 00:53 -00:53 00:24 05:03 -00:10 -00:07 00:03 02:41 -00:02 00:05 00:39 00:14 -00:20 -00:20 00:03
3. Juho Joonas 01:24:45 17:52:58 03:55 11 07:13 4 10:27 3 27:22 4 33:19 4 35:52 4 42:34 4 45:56 4 51:59 4 58:15 4 64:29 4 68:16 3 71:31 3 79:20 3 80:27 3 82:22 3 84:24 3 84:45 3 01:24:45
17228 Võru M45 03:55 11 03:18 2 03:14 2 16:55 6 05:57 2 02:33 9 06:42 2 03:22 17 06:03 5 06:16 6 06:14 9 03:47 6 03:15 4 07:49 17 01:07 2 01:55 2 02:02 2 00:21 8
00:30 -00:02 00:11 03:46 -00:10 01:03 00:26 01:54 00:30 01:21 02:44 01:09 00:39 05:32 00:12 -00:17 -00:05 00:07
4. Sairos Hõrak 01:27:11 15:47:51 03:41 6 07:19 5 11:06 5 30:49 6 37:26 6 39:58 6 46:44 5 48:27 5 54:10 5 59:40 5 68:58 5 71:56 4 74:50 4 80:56 6 82:20 6 84:38 5 86:49 4 87:11 4 01:27:11
7706 Võru M45 03:41 6 03:38 5 03:47 4 19:43 11 06:37 4 02:32 7 06:46 3 01:43 11 05:43 3 05:30 3 09:18 16 02:58 3 02:54 3 06:06 16 01:24 7 02:18 5 02:11 4 00:22 10
00:16 00:18 00:44 06:34 00:30 01:02 00:30 00:15 00:10 00:35 05:48 00:20 00:18 03:49 00:29 00:06 00:04 00:08
5. Indrek Kuusk 01:27:13 17:52:21 03:51 8 07:29 6 11:36 6 27:29 5 35:08 5 38:00 5 48:22 6 49:56 6 56:22 6 63:35 6 68:58 5 73:22 6 76:40 6 79:55 5 81:23 5 84:13 4 86:49 4 87:13 5 01:27:13
2220 Võru M45 03:51 8 03:38 5 04:07 8 15:53 5 07:39 11 02:52 12 10:22 14 01:34 5 06:26 6 07:13 13 05:23 4 04:24 11 03:18 5 03:15 4 01:28 9 02:50 8 02:36 11 00:24 13
00:26 00:18 01:04 02:44 01:32 01:22 04:06 00:06 00:53 02:18 01:53 01:46 00:42 00:58 00:33 00:38 00:29 00:10
6. Aare Huik 01:28:42 15:34:54 03:24 2 06:42 2 10:29 4 23:25 2 30:15 3 33:17 3 41:35 2 43:16 2 49:58 3 56:28 3 62:19 3 72:15 5 75:47 5 79:32 4 81:02 4 85:31 6 88:18 6 88:42 6 01:28:42
483 Võru M45 03:24 2 03:18 2 03:47 4 12:56 1 06:50 6 03:02 14 08:18 7 01:41 10 06:42 9 06:30 9 05:51 6 09:56 17 03:32 9 03:45 6 01:30 11 04:29 17 02:47 14 00:24 13
-00:01 -00:02 00:44 -00:13 00:43 01:32 02:02 00:13 01:09 01:35 02:21 07:18 00:56 01:28 00:35 02:17 00:40 00:10
7. Madis Haug 01:32:06 16:07:26 03:40 5 12:52 15 16:45 14 31:33 7 38:52 7 41:22 7 52:54 8 54:29 8 61:08 9 67:37 9 72:48 7 77:59 7 81:19 7 84:27 7 86:20 7 89:16 7 91:45 7 92:06 7 01:32:06
18049 Võru M45 03:40 5 09:12 16 03:53 6 14:48 4 07:19 8 02:30 5 11:32 17 01:35 6 06:39 8 06:29 8 05:11 3 05:11 13 03:20 6 03:08 3 01:53 16 02:56 9 02:29 9 00:21 8
00:15 05:52 00:50 01:39 01:12 01:00 05:16 00:07 01:06 01:34 01:41 02:33 00:44 00:51 00:58 00:44 00:22 00:07
8. Epp Voitka 01:33:25 15:06:38 04:23 15 08:35 12 14:02 11 32:56 8 40:34 8 43:05 8 51:47 7 53:36 7 60:13 7 66:56 7 74:17 8 78:23 8 82:01 8 85:55 8 87:19 8 90:25 8 92:49 8 93:25 8 01:33:25
16421 Võru N35 04:23 15 04:12 11 05:27 15 18:54 8 07:38 10 02:31 6 08:42 9 01:49 12 06:37 7 06:43 10 07:21 12 04:06 9 03:38 10 03:54 8 01:24 7 03:06 13 02:24 6 00:36 17
00:58 00:52 02:24 05:45 01:31 01:01 02:26 00:21 01:04 01:48 03:51 01:28 01:02 01:37 00:29 00:54 00:17 00:22
9. Janely Aasa 01:34:49 15:36:17 03:55 11 07:57 10 12:05 8 36:48 12 44:34 13 46:43 12 54:37 11 56:13 11 63:11 10 69:10 10 74:49 9 78:50 9 82:48 9 87:09 9 88:26 9 91:51 9 94:26 9 94:49 9 01:34:49
3473 Võru N21 03:55 11 04:02 10 04:08 9 24:43 15 07:46 12 02:09 3 07:54 5 01:36 7 06:58 10 05:59 4 05:39 5 04:01 8 03:58 14 04:21 11 01:17 5 03:25 15 02:35 10 00:23 12
00:30 00:42 01:05 11:34 01:39 00:39 01:38 00:08 01:25 01:04 02:09 01:23 01:22 02:04 00:22 01:13 00:28 00:09
10. Aigar Pindmaa 01:36:45 17:47:15 04:11 14 07:55 9 11:54 7 35:00 9 42:13 9 44:34 9 53:38 10 55:06 9 60:57 8 67:12 8 75:12 10 80:23 10 83:50 10 87:41 10 89:18 10 92:36 10 96:14 10 96:45 10 01:36:45
3724 Võru M45 04:11 14 03:44 7 03:59 7 23:06 13 07:13 7 02:21 4 09:04 10 01:28 2 05:51 4 06:15 5 08:00 13 05:11 13 03:27 7 03:51 7 01:37 13 03:18 14 03:38 16 00:31 16
00:46 00:24 00:56 09:57 01:06 00:51 02:48 00:00 00:18 01:20 04:30 02:33 00:51 01:34 00:42 01:06 01:31 00:17
11. Emma Joonas 01:37:32 17:51:27 03:53 9 07:41 8 12:20 9 37:12 13 43:49 11 46:27 11 53:37 9 55:15 10 63:59 11 70:52 11 77:03 11 81:11 11 85:22 11 90:36 11 92:05 11 95:03 11 97:15 11 97:32 11 01:37:32
16499 Võru N18 03:53 9 03:48 9 04:39 10 24:52 16 06:37 4 02:38 10 07:10 4 01:38 8 08:44 16 06:53 11 06:11 7 04:08 10 04:11 16 05:14 13 01:29 10 02:58 11 02:12 5 00:17 2
00:28 00:28 01:36 11:43 00:30 01:08 00:54 00:10 03:11 01:58 02:41 01:30 01:35 02:57 00:34 00:46 00:05 00:03
12. Kaspar Mill 01:38:48 16:06:26 03:53 9 07:37 7 16:54 15 36:16 11 44:26 12 47:23 13 57:21 13 59:00 12 66:44 12 74:10 12 80:24 12 84:16 12 88:25 12 92:31 12 93:42 12 95:50 12 98:30 12 98:48 12 01:38:48
27357 Võru M16 03:53 9 03:44 7 09:17 17 19:22 9 08:10 13 02:57 13 09:58 12 01:39 9 07:44 13 07:26 14 06:14 9 03:52 7 04:09 15 04:06 10 01:11 4 02:08 3 02:40 13 00:18 4
00:28 00:24 06:14 06:13 02:03 01:27 03:42 00:11 02:11 02:31 02:44 01:14 01:33 01:49 00:16 -00:04 00:33 00:04
13. Katre Palo 01:41:20 16:31:30 03:55 11 08:14 11 13:02 10 41:34 17 49:44 17 52:16 16 60:21 15 63:04 15 71:19 15 77:36 15 82:38 13 87:19 14 91:06 14 94:34 13 95:57 13 98:34 13 101:02 13 101:20 13 01:41:20
15367 Rõuge vald N35 03:55 11 04:19 12 04:48 11 28:32 17 08:10 13 02:32 7 08:05 6 02:43 16 08:15 14 06:17 7 05:02 2 04:41 12 03:47 13 03:28 5 01:23 6 02:37 6 02:28 8 00:18 4
00:30 00:59 01:45 15:23 02:03 01:02 01:49 01:15 02:42 01:22 01:32 02:03 01:11 01:11 00:28 00:25 00:21 00:04
14. Heli Haug 01:43:46 16:09:43 04:44 16 10:14 14 15:35 13 38:20 14 47:21 14 50:07 14 58:40 14 60:50 14 69:27 14 77:29 14 84:25 15 88:02 15 91:47 15 95:45 15 97:29 15 100:26 15 103:20 14 103:46 14 01:43:46
3714 Võru N35 04:44 16 05:30 13 05:21 14 22:45 12 09:01 16 02:46 11 08:33 8 02:10 13 08:37 15 08:02 16 06:56 11 03:37 5 03:45 12 03:58 9 01:44 15 02:57 10 02:54 15 00:26 15
01:19 02:10 02:18 09:36 02:54 01:16 02:17 00:42 03:04 03:07 03:26 00:59 01:09 01:41 00:49 00:45 00:47 00:12
15. Kristi Asser 01:51:54 17:44:28 03:47 7 13:29 16 18:42 16 35:39 10 43:07 10 46:18 10 56:30 12 59:08 13 66:49 13 74:39 13 83:03 14 86:34 13 90:01 13 95:37 14 97:07 14 99:45 14 111:32 15 111:54 15 01:51:54
30593 Võru N21 03:47 7 09:42 17 05:13 13 16:57 7 07:28 9 03:11 15 10:12 13 02:38 14 07:41 11 07:50 15 08:24 14 03:31 4 03:27 7 05:36 14 01:30 11 02:38 7 11:47 17 00:22 10
00:22 06:22 02:10 03:48 01:21 01:41 03:56 01:10 02:08 02:55 04:54 00:53 00:51 03:19 00:35 00:26 09:40 00:08
16. Gerda Narusk 01:52:49 16:47:02 03:39 4 09:58 13 15:04 12 38:36 15 48:11 15 52:50 17 64:03 17 65:31 17 74:47 17 81:44 17 90:37 16 96:35 16 100:19 16 105:23 16 107:03 16 110:05 16 112:30 16 112:49 16 01:52:49
20950 N18 03:39 4 06:19 14 05:06 12 23:32 14 09:35 17 04:39 17 11:13 15 01:28 2 09:16 17 06:57 12 08:53 15 05:58 15 03:44 11 05:04 12 01:40 14 03:02 12 02:25 7 00:19 6
00:14 02:59 02:03 10:23 03:28 03:09 04:57 00:00 03:43 02:02 05:23 03:20 01:08 02:47 00:45 00:50 00:18 00:05
17. Oliver Kimask 01:58:14 17:03:17 08:08 17 14:34 17 20:21 17 39:59 16 48:32 16 52:07 15 61:32 16 64:13 16 71:55 16 80:50 16 90:53 17 97:20 17 102:31 17 108:26 17 111:39 17 115:17 17 117:54 17 118:14 17 01:58:14
26584 Võru M16 08:08 17 06:26 15 05:47 16 19:38 10 08:33 15 03:35 16 09:25 11 02:41 15 07:42 12 08:55 17 10:03 17 06:27 16 05:11 17 05:55 15 03:13 17 03:38 16 02:37 12 00:20 7
04:43 03:06 02:44 06:29 02:26 02:05 03:09 01:13 02:09 04:00 06:33 03:49 02:35 03:38 02:18 01:26 00:30 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:19 02:34 03:03 12:56 05:14 01:30 06:16 01:18 05:26 04:55 03:30 02:36 02:36 02:17 00:55 01:52 01:47 00:14 01:02:18
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 5400m km ^
1. Jüri Vanaveski 00:52:23 18:33:02 05:35 5 08:22 2 13:06 1 22:45 1 24:26 1 29:20 1 32:10 1 35:27 1 40:33 1 43:56 1 46:43 1 48:02 1 50:03 1 52:01 1 52:23 1 00:52:23
2003 Võru RADA3 05:35 5 02:47 1 04:44 1 09:39 1 01:41 1 04:54 1 02:50 1 03:17 1 05:06 1 03:23 2 02:47 2 01:19 3 02:01 2 01:58 2 00:22 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pear Post 00:58:11 17:30:02 05:22 2 08:20 1 13:49 2 24:18 2 26:12 2 31:42 2 34:41 2 38:34 2 44:43 2 47:54 2 51:00 2 52:19 2 54:50 2 57:49 2 58:11 2 00:58:11
2005 Kobras RADA3 05:22 2 02:58 2 05:29 4 10:29 2 01:54 2 05:30 2 02:59 3 03:53 2 06:09 2 03:11 1 03:06 3 01:19 3 02:31 6 02:59 14 00:22 8
-00:13 00:11 00:45 00:50 00:13 00:36 00:09 00:36 01:03 -00:12 00:19 00:00 00:30 01:01 00:00
3. Harry Veide 01:04:22 17:18:07 06:00 9 10:02 8 15:13 3 27:40 4 29:35 3 35:11 3 38:51 3 43:01 3 49:30 3 53:10 3 56:37 3 58:04 3 61:11 3 63:59 3 64:22 3 01:04:22
205 LUS M60 06:00 9 04:02 10 05:11 2 12:27 7 01:55 3 05:36 3 03:40 7 04:10 6 06:29 4 03:40 5 03:27 5 01:27 12 03:07 8 02:48 12 00:23 10
00:25 01:15 00:27 02:48 00:14 00:42 00:50 00:53 01:23 00:17 00:40 00:08 01:06 00:50 00:01
4. Rein Lani 01:08:06 17:36:02 05:43 7 10:32 9 15:54 4 26:51 3 30:55 4 39:37 4 42:52 4 47:00 4 53:33 4 57:26 4 60:33 4 61:39 4 65:33 4 67:48 4 68:06 4 01:08:06
21266 Võru M60 05:43 7 04:49 13 05:22 3 10:57 3 04:04 19 08:42 12 03:15 4 04:08 4 06:33 6 03:53 6 03:07 4 01:06 1 03:54 17 02:15 5 00:18 2
00:08 02:02 00:38 01:18 02:23 03:48 00:25 00:51 01:27 00:30 00:20 -00:13 01:53 00:17 -00:04
5. Kadri Parts 01:11:18 17:33:28 06:24 12 11:35 12 18:22 11 29:34 7 33:43 7 42:20 7 45:43 6 49:57 6 56:42 5 60:14 5 63:50 5 65:13 5 68:27 5 70:57 5 71:18 5 01:11:18
10194 Võru N45 06:24 12 05:11 14 06:47 6 11:12 4 04:09 20 08:37 11 03:23 5 04:14 7 06:45 7 03:32 4 03:36 7 01:23 9 03:14 11 02:30 8 00:21 7
00:49 02:24 02:03 01:33 02:28 03:43 00:33 00:57 01:39 00:09 00:49 00:04 01:13 00:32 -00:01
6. Gregor Narusk 01:12:07 16:46:51 09:11 19 12:33 15 19:22 14 32:37 10 34:36 8 40:30 5 43:26 5 48:30 5 57:14 6 63:34 8 66:18 6 67:26 6 69:39 6 71:48 6 72:07 6 01:12:07
22554 Võru Biatlon M14 09:11 19 03:22 6 06:49 9 13:15 11 01:59 5 05:54 4 02:56 2 05:04 12 08:44 20 06:20 20 02:44 1 01:08 2 02:13 4 02:09 4 00:19 3
03:36 00:35 02:05 03:36 00:18 01:00 00:06 01:47 03:38 02:57 -00:03 -00:11 00:12 00:11 -00:03
7. Audun Palo 01:13:12 16:31:29 05:30 3 11:28 11 18:48 12 32:02 8 35:39 11 43:23 8 48:08 8 52:49 8 59:19 7 63:32 6 67:31 8 68:50 8 70:49 7 72:56 7 73:12 7 01:13:12
17786 Võru M14 05:30 3 05:58 18 07:20 11 13:14 10 03:37 17 07:44 9 04:45 15 04:41 10 06:30 5 04:13 10 03:59 10 01:19 3 01:59 1 02:07 3 00:16 1
-00:05 03:11 02:36 03:35 01:56 02:50 01:55 01:24 01:24 00:50 01:12 00:00 -00:02 00:09 -00:06
8. Arnold Kristjuhan 01:14:59 16:44:54 05:51 8 09:55 7 18:00 9 32:11 9 34:40 9 42:15 6 46:56 7 52:12 7 59:37 8 63:32 6 67:21 7 68:42 7 71:51 8 74:35 8 74:59 8 01:14:59
8521 TÜ RADA3 05:51 8 04:04 11 08:05 16 14:11 14 02:29 11 07:35 8 04:41 14 05:16 14 07:25 9 03:55 8 03:49 8 01:21 6 03:09 10 02:44 10 00:24 12
00:16 01:17 03:21 04:32 00:48 02:41 01:51 01:59 02:19 00:32 01:02 00:02 01:08 00:46 00:02
9. Otto Toomas Kibena 01:16:58 18:08:13 05:30 3 08:33 3 16:31 5 28:48 5 31:02 5 46:01 11 50:12 11 54:21 10 62:39 10 67:00 10 71:02 10 72:38 10 74:43 10 76:39 9 76:58 9 01:16:58
20813 Võru M14 05:30 3 03:03 3 07:58 14 12:17 5 02:14 7 14:59 21 04:11 11 04:09 5 08:18 16 04:21 12 04:02 13 01:36 17 02:05 3 01:56 1 00:19 3
-00:05 00:16 03:14 02:38 00:33 10:05 01:21 00:52 03:12 00:58 01:15 00:17 00:04 -00:02 -00:03
10. Kristi Mõttus 01:17:15 16:47:45 08:41 18 12:32 14 19:29 15 37:21 16 39:17 15 45:50 10 49:22 9 53:26 9 61:07 9 65:00 9 68:59 9 70:33 9 74:14 9 76:50 10 77:15 10 01:17:15
2184 Võru RADA3 08:41 18 03:51 9 06:57 10 17:52 19 01:56 4 06:33 5 03:32 6 04:04 3 07:41 12 03:53 6 03:59 10 01:34 16 03:41 14 02:36 9 00:25 16
03:06 01:04 02:13 08:13 00:15 01:39 00:42 00:47 02:35 00:30 01:12 00:15 01:40 00:38 00:03
11. Toomas Kibena 01:17:49 18:08:06 05:39 6 08:47 4 16:36 6 28:58 6 31:14 6 46:12 12 50:09 10 54:39 11 62:42 11 67:07 11 71:07 11 72:47 11 75:11 11 77:29 11 77:49 11 01:17:49
30587 Võru RADA3 05:39 6 03:08 4 07:49 13 12:22 6 02:16 8 14:58 20 03:57 10 04:30 9 08:03 15 04:25 13 04:00 12 01:40 18 02:24 5 02:18 6 00:20 6
00:04 00:21 03:05 02:43 00:35 10:04 01:07 01:13 02:57 01:02 01:13 00:21 00:23 00:20 -00:02
12. Liis Uiboupin 01:22:00 15:45:32 06:38 15 13:22 16 20:52 16 39:02 18 41:29 17 48:10 13 51:56 12 57:37 14 65:15 14 70:08 14 73:43 12 75:29 12 78:33 12 81:36 12 82:00 12 01:22:00
3849 LUS RADA3 06:38 15 06:44 19 07:30 12 18:10 20 02:27 10 06:41 6 03:46 8 05:41 18 07:38 11 04:53 14 03:35 6 01:46 20 03:04 7 03:03 15 00:24 12
01:03 03:57 02:46 08:31 00:46 01:47 00:56 02:24 02:32 01:30 00:48 00:27 01:03 01:05 00:02
13. Aimar Jaakson 01:22:06 17:15:43 06:24 12 11:48 13 17:41 7 33:33 12 41:48 18 49:00 15 55:14 16 60:55 16 67:13 15 70:43 15 74:46 14 76:08 13 79:15 13 81:42 13 82:06 13 01:22:06
27804 Tartu RADA3 06:24 12 05:24 16 05:53 5 15:52 15 08:15 22 07:12 7 06:14 21 05:41 18 06:18 3 03:30 3 04:03 14 01:22 8 03:07 8 02:27 7 00:24 12
00:49 02:37 01:09 06:13 06:34 02:18 03:24 02:24 01:12 00:07 01:16 00:03 01:06 00:29 00:02
14. Mati Külaase 01:27:12 17:22:58 10:04 21 14:15 17 21:03 17 33:33 12 35:53 12 48:15 14 52:26 13 56:46 12 64:04 12 69:08 12 79:08 16 80:31 16 84:02 15 86:49 15 87:12 14 01:27:12
3685 Võru M60 10:04 21 04:11 12 06:48 7 12:30 8 02:20 9 12:22 16 04:11 11 04:20 8 07:18 8 05:04 16 10:00 22 01:23 9 03:31 12 02:47 11 00:23 10
04:29 01:24 02:04 02:51 00:39 07:28 01:21 01:03 02:12 01:41 07:13 00:04 01:30 00:49 00:01
15. Aaro Kristjuhan 01:27:40 16:46:57 05:20 1 10:36 10 19:19 13 33:15 11 35:27 10 43:33 9 52:51 14 57:35 13 65:04 13 69:22 13 73:50 13 78:33 14 82:24 14 86:48 14 87:40 15 01:27:40
8520 HTG RADA3 05:20 1 05:16 15 08:43 18 13:56 13 02:12 6 08:06 10 09:18 22 04:44 11 07:29 10 04:18 11 04:28 17 04:43 22 03:51 15 04:24 22 00:52 21
-00:15 02:29 03:59 04:17 00:31 03:12 06:28 01:27 02:23 00:55 01:41 03:24 01:50 02:26 00:30
16. Triin Karis 01:28:06 16:14:06 06:00 9 09:22 6 18:09 10 34:41 14 37:58 14 50:28 18 56:00 18 61:23 18 69:12 17 75:01 17 79:15 18 80:36 17 84:31 17 87:47 16 88:06 16 01:28:06
31381 RADA3 06:00 9 03:22 6 08:47 19 16:32 17 03:17 15 12:30 18 05:32 16 05:23 17 07:49 13 05:49 19 04:14 16 01:21 6 03:55 18 03:16 17 00:19 3
00:25 00:35 04:03 06:53 01:36 07:36 02:42 02:06 02:43 02:26 01:27 00:02 01:54 01:18 -00:03
17. Aivar Halapuu 01:28:26 16:14:10 06:06 11 09:20 5 17:55 8 34:41 14 37:57 13 50:26 17 55:58 17 61:15 17 69:13 18 75:01 17 79:13 17 80:36 17 84:29 16 87:47 16 88:26 17 01:28:26
15320 Võru RADA3 06:06 11 03:14 5 08:35 17 16:46 18 03:16 14 12:29 17 05:32 16 05:17 15 07:58 14 05:48 18 04:12 15 01:23 9 03:53 16 03:18 18 00:39 19
00:31 00:27 03:51 07:07 01:35 07:35 02:42 02:00 02:52 02:25 01:25 00:04 01:52 01:20 00:17
18. Rudolf Mürk 01:30:50 16:30:14 09:47 20 15:43 18 23:45 18 39:47 19 43:37 19 53:18 19 58:50 19 64:01 19 72:23 19 77:23 19 82:22 19 83:51 19 87:25 18 90:23 18 90:50 18 01:30:50
1064 Võru M60 09:47 20 05:56 17 08:02 15 16:02 16 03:50 18 09:41 14 05:32 16 05:11 13 08:22 17 05:00 15 04:59 18 01:29 13 03:34 13 02:58 13 00:27 17
04:12 03:09 03:18 06:23 02:09 04:47 02:42 01:54 03:16 01:37 02:12 00:10 01:33 01:00 00:05
19. Tõnu Tolm 01:37:01 16:02:00 06:34 14 18:02 20 24:50 20 38:19 17 40:48 16 49:35 16 53:27 15 59:09 15 67:36 16 73:19 16 77:09 15 78:42 15 91:06 19 94:48 19 97:01 19 01:37:01
2599 Võru M60 06:34 14 11:28 21 06:48 7 13:29 12 02:29 11 08:47 13 03:52 9 05:42 20 08:27 18 05:43 17 03:50 9 01:33 15 12:24 22 03:42 20 02:13 22
00:59 08:41 02:04 03:50 00:48 03:53 01:02 02:25 03:21 02:20 01:03 00:14 10:23 01:44 01:51
20. Georg Ruuda 01:47:07 16:10:08 06:58 16 18:41 21 27:58 21 46:24 22 49:58 21 60:49 21 67:02 21 73:35 21 83:12 21 89:54 21 96:42 20 98:26 20 102:59 20 106:35 20 107:07 20 01:47:07
16472 Võru vald M60 06:58 16 11:43 22 09:17 22 18:26 21 03:34 16 10:51 15 06:13 20 06:33 22 09:37 21 06:42 21 06:48 19 01:44 19 04:33 20 03:36 19 00:32 18
01:23 08:56 04:33 08:47 01:53 05:57 03:23 03:16 04:31 03:19 04:01 00:25 02:32 01:38 00:10
21. Kersti Kristjuhan 01:48:43 16:43:52 08:02 17 15:45 19 24:41 19 43:23 20 46:31 20 59:19 20 65:26 20 71:49 20 82:39 20 89:36 20 97:29 21 99:40 21 103:39 21 108:00 21 108:43 21 01:48:43
1084 HOK N45 08:02 17 07:43 20 08:56 21 18:42 22 03:08 13 12:48 19 06:07 19 06:23 21 10:50 22 06:57 22 07:53 20 02:11 21 03:59 19 04:21 21 00:43 20
02:27 04:56 04:12 09:03 01:27 07:54 03:17 03:06 05:44 03:34 05:06 00:52 01:58 02:23 00:21
22. Ahti Utsal 02:02:33 16:41:39 20:00 22 23:36 22 32:31 22 45:43 21 50:20 22 82:35 22 86:47 22 92:08 22 100:40 22 104:42 22 112:39 22 114:09 22 118:55 22 122:09 22 122:33 22 02:02:33
15273 Võru RADA3 20:00 22 03:36 8 08:55 20 13:12 9 04:37 21 32:15 22 04:12 13 05:21 16 08:32 19 04:02 9 07:57 21 01:30 14 04:46 21 03:14 16 00:24 12
14:25 00:49 04:11 03:33 02:56 27:21 01:22 02:04 03:26 00:39 05:10 00:11 02:45 01:16 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 05:20 02:47 04:44 09:39 01:41 04:54 02:50 03:17 05:06 03:11 02:44 01:06 01:59 01:56 00:16 00:51:30
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 9 KP 2600m km ^
1. Karme Hain 00:36:08 16:00:55 02:35 3 08:26 3 11:25 1 14:18 1 19:15 1 26:25 2 30:27 2 32:54 2 35:47 1 36:08 1 00:36:08
25370 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 02:35 3 05:51 3 02:59 3 02:53 1 04:57 10 07:10 9 04:02 5 02:27 9 02:53 9 00:21 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liivi Parik 00:36:48 17:17:01 03:14 10 09:22 4 12:09 3 16:23 3 20:05 2 25:51 1 29:45 1 32:49 1 36:19 2 36:48 2 00:36:48
925 Otepää N60 03:14 10 06:08 4 02:47 2 04:14 6 03:42 2 05:46 2 03:54 3 03:04 18 03:30 16 00:29 22
00:39 00:17 -00:12 01:21 -01:15 -01:24 -00:08 00:37 00:37 00:08
3. Helen Parik 00:36:53 17:23:27 02:38 5 09:24 5 12:56 5 17:26 4 20:48 3 27:00 3 31:49 3 33:50 3 36:32 3 36:53 3 00:36:53
4483 Otepää RADA4 02:38 5 06:46 7 03:32 5 04:30 9 03:22 1 06:12 3 04:49 9 02:01 3 02:42 8 00:21 11
00:03 00:55 00:33 01:37 -01:35 -00:58 00:47 -00:26 -00:11 00:00
4. Uku Joonas 00:38:25 16:29:19 02:36 4 08:11 1 15:18 10 19:41 10 24:27 7 29:21 4 32:52 4 35:37 4 38:09 4 38:25 4 00:38:25
24065 Võru M12 02:36 4 05:35 1 07:07 19 04:23 8 04:46 5 04:54 1 03:31 1 02:45 15 02:32 6 00:16 2
00:01 -00:16 04:08 01:30 -00:11 -02:16 -00:31 00:18 -00:21 -00:05
5. Marta Joonas 00:41:32 17:55:28 03:14 10 10:27 11 14:10 8 18:21 8 22:55 4 29:29 5 34:35 5 37:52 5 41:11 5 41:32 5 00:41:32
16899 Võru KrK N14 03:14 10 07:13 10 03:43 6 04:11 5 04:34 3 06:34 5 05:06 13 03:17 20 03:19 14 00:21 11
00:39 01:22 00:44 01:18 -00:23 -00:36 01:04 00:50 00:26 00:00
5. Laura Joonas 00:41:32 17:55:29 03:14 10 10:27 11 14:13 9 18:22 9 22:56 5 29:30 6 34:35 5 37:54 6 41:11 5 41:32 5 00:41:32
3717 Võru RADA4 03:14 10 07:13 10 03:46 7 04:09 4 04:34 3 06:34 5 05:05 12 03:19 21 03:17 13 00:21 11
00:39 01:22 00:47 01:16 -00:23 -00:36 01:03 00:52 00:24 00:00
7. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:44:18 17:08:53 03:01 7 09:56 9 13:50 7 17:44 7 25:01 9 31:13 7 37:07 8 40:37 7 43:59 7 44:18 7 00:44:18
18636 Võru N14 03:01 7 06:55 9 03:54 9 03:54 3 07:17 14 06:12 3 05:54 23 03:30 23 03:22 15 00:19 8
00:26 01:04 00:55 01:01 02:20 -00:58 01:52 01:03 00:29 -00:02
8. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe 00:45:12 15:31:29 04:51 21 12:22 16 17:42 13 22:42 13 27:34 11 35:20 9 40:11 10 42:30 10 44:54 8 45:12 8 00:45:12
28218 Vastseliina SK M12 04:51 21 07:31 13 05:20 14 05:00 14 04:52 6 07:46 13 04:51 11 02:19 4 02:24 4 00:18 7
02:16 01:40 02:21 02:07 -00:05 00:36 00:49 -00:08 -00:29 -00:03
9. Jasper Uusmaa 00:45:13 15:31:30 04:53 23 12:26 17 17:48 16 22:45 14 27:37 12 35:23 10 40:11 10 42:35 11 44:57 9 45:13 9 00:45:13
28219 Vastseliina SK M12 04:53 23 07:33 15 05:22 16 04:57 12 04:52 6 07:46 13 04:48 8 02:24 6 02:22 3 00:16 2
02:18 01:42 02:23 02:04 -00:05 00:36 00:46 -00:03 -00:31 -00:05
10. Lukas Siegert 00:45:14 15:31:23 04:55 24 12:26 17 17:47 15 22:46 15 27:39 13 35:26 11 40:16 12 42:35 11 44:59 10 45:14 10 00:45:14
18422 Vastseliina SK M12 04:55 24 07:31 13 05:21 15 04:59 13 04:53 9 07:47 15 04:50 10 02:19 4 02:24 4 00:15 1
02:20 01:40 02:22 02:06 -00:04 00:37 00:48 -00:08 -00:29 -00:06
11. Karl-Markus Janno 00:45:36 16:01:45 03:13 9 09:31 6 13:22 6 17:40 6 24:26 6 31:58 8 36:17 7 42:18 9 45:16 11 45:36 11 00:45:36
30592 Võru M12 03:13 9 06:18 6 03:51 8 04:18 7 06:46 13 07:32 11 04:19 6 06:01 29 02:58 11 00:20 10
00:38 00:27 00:52 01:25 01:49 00:22 00:17 03:34 00:05 -00:01
12. Mia Mai Huik 00:46:19 15:30:26 06:01 29 14:11 25 19:16 18 23:57 17 28:49 15 36:32 13 41:17 13 43:41 13 46:02 13 46:19 12 00:46:19
17896 Võru N14 06:01 29 08:10 17 05:05 13 04:41 10 04:52 6 07:43 12 04:45 7 02:24 6 02:21 2 00:17 5
03:26 02:19 02:06 01:48 -00:05 00:33 00:43 -00:03 -00:32 -00:04
13. Melani Väits 00:46:25 16:54:34 02:29 2 08:17 2 11:47 2 15:34 2 24:45 8 36:06 12 39:45 9 41:44 8 45:43 12 46:25 13 00:46:25
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N14 02:29 2 05:48 2 03:30 4 03:47 2 09:11 24 11:21 22 03:39 2 01:59 2 03:59 20 00:42 27
-00:06 -00:03 00:31 00:54 04:14 04:11 -00:23 -00:28 01:06 00:21
14. Märt Viidu 00:48:11 16:29:34 02:24 1 09:48 8 12:31 4 17:37 5 26:23 10 38:08 14 42:02 14 44:54 14 47:49 14 48:11 14 00:48:11
27692 Haanja PK M12 02:24 1 07:24 12 02:43 1 05:06 15 08:46 23 11:45 23 03:54 3 02:52 17 02:55 10 00:22 19
-00:11 01:33 -00:16 02:13 03:49 04:35 -00:08 00:25 00:02 00:01
15. Hannes Vislapuu 00:52:19 17:16:39 02:56 6 12:27 19 16:30 11 21:36 11 28:00 14 40:53 15 47:24 18 49:53 18 52:00 15 52:19 15 00:52:19
22401 M12 02:56 6 09:31 24 04:03 10 05:06 15 06:24 12 12:53 24 06:31 25 02:29 10 02:07 1 00:19 8
00:21 03:40 01:04 02:13 01:27 05:43 02:29 00:02 -00:46 -00:02
16. Hugo Rüütli 00:53:38 16:45:18 03:21 13 10:54 13 18:07 17 24:19 18 29:39 16 43:09 19 48:56 19 50:45 19 53:17 16 53:38 16 00:53:38
24151 Haanja PK M12 03:21 13 07:33 15 07:13 20 06:12 20 05:20 11 13:30 26 05:47 22 01:49 1 02:32 6 00:21 11
00:46 01:42 04:14 03:19 00:23 06:20 01:45 -00:38 -00:21 00:00
17. Merlit Aldošin 00:53:50 15:25:00 03:52 16 12:10 14 19:52 20 26:22 19 34:29 18 41:24 16 46:52 15 49:22 15 53:29 17 53:50 17 00:53:50
24538 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 03:52 16 08:18 19 07:42 21 06:30 21 08:07 20 06:55 8 05:28 18 02:30 11 04:07 22 00:21 11
01:17 02:27 04:43 03:37 03:10 -00:15 01:26 00:03 01:14 00:00
18. Anu Maask 00:54:05 15:24:57 04:04 17 12:19 15 21:05 23 26:32 20 34:55 21 41:40 17 47:09 16 49:41 16 53:35 18 54:05 18 00:54:05
26581 Võru KrK RADA4 04:04 17 08:15 18 08:46 24 05:27 18 08:23 22 06:45 7 05:29 19 02:32 12 03:54 18 00:30 23
01:29 02:24 05:47 02:34 03:26 -00:25 01:27 00:05 01:01 00:09
19. Harri Aldošin 00:54:12 15:25:03 04:12 18 13:01 20 21:22 24 27:04 21 34:25 17 41:50 18 47:09 16 49:51 17 53:46 19 54:12 19 00:54:12
24629 Punamütsike M12 04:12 18 08:49 21 08:21 22 05:42 19 07:21 17 07:25 10 05:19 17 02:42 14 03:55 19 00:26 21
01:37 02:58 05:22 02:49 02:24 00:15 01:17 00:15 01:02 00:05
20. Eva Piirisild 00:58:14 16:30:24 04:13 19 13:09 21 17:34 12 22:17 12 34:42 19 44:41 20 50:15 20 53:50 21 57:53 20 58:14 20 00:58:14
16455 Võru N12 04:13 19 08:56 23 04:25 11 04:43 11 12:25 28 09:59 20 05:34 21 03:35 24 04:03 21 00:21 11
01:38 03:05 01:26 01:50 07:28 02:49 01:32 01:08 01:10 00:00
21. Jarmo Jõela 00:59:12 18:37:02 03:25 14 09:33 7 20:56 21 27:49 22 36:00 22 45:05 23 52:48 23 55:12 23 58:56 22 59:12 21 00:59:12
31808 Parksepa KK RADA4 03:25 14 06:08 4 11:23 29 06:53 22 08:11 21 09:05 18 07:43 26 02:24 6 03:44 17 00:16 2
00:50 00:17 08:24 04:00 03:14 01:55 03:41 -00:03 00:51 -00:05
22. Kerli Tasso 00:59:13 18:36:59 03:32 15 10:25 10 21:36 25 28:32 25 36:10 23 44:58 22 53:03 24 55:43 24 58:56 22 59:13 22 00:59:13
22832 Väimela RADA4 03:32 15 06:53 8 11:11 28 06:56 23 07:38 19 08:48 17 08:05 28 02:40 13 03:13 12 00:17 5
00:57 01:02 08:12 04:03 02:41 01:38 04:03 00:13 00:20 -00:04
23. Triinu Piirisild 00:59:18 16:30:21 03:05 8 13:13 22 17:43 14 23:08 16 34:47 20 44:47 21 50:20 21 53:36 20 58:35 21 59:18 23 00:59:18
15008 Võru RADA4 03:05 8 10:08 26 04:30 12 05:25 17 11:39 27 10:00 21 05:33 20 03:16 19 04:59 25 00:43 28
00:30 04:17 01:31 02:32 06:42 02:50 01:31 00:49 02:06 00:22
24. Heli Viks 00:59:45 15:32:13 05:42 28 14:02 24 22:30 26 29:47 26 37:05 24 45:38 24 50:55 22 54:15 22 58:59 24 59:45 24 00:59:45
5017 Võru N60 05:42 28 08:20 20 08:28 23 07:17 25 07:18 15 08:33 16 05:17 16 03:20 22 04:44 24 00:46 29
03:07 02:29 05:29 04:24 02:21 01:23 01:15 00:53 01:51 00:25
25. Helle Mürk 01:09:12 16:26:29 04:31 20 14:56 26 21:02 22 28:00 23 38:34 25 47:56 25 54:09 25 59:04 25 68:38 25 69:12 25 01:09:12
740 Võru N60 04:31 20 10:25 27 06:06 18 06:58 24 10:34 25 09:22 19 06:13 24 04:55 28 09:34 27 00:34 24
01:56 04:34 03:07 04:05 05:37 02:12 02:11 02:28 06:41 00:13
26. Marcos Kuus 01:14:57 16:59:26 05:14 25 15:19 27 24:06 27 33:56 27 44:56 26 58:15 26 66:00 28 69:48 28 74:17 26 74:57 26 01:14:57
31415 Puiga PK RADA4 05:14 25 10:05 25 08:47 25 09:50 29 11:00 26 13:19 25 07:45 27 03:48 25 04:29 23 00:40 25
02:39 04:14 05:48 06:57 06:03 06:09 03:43 01:21 01:36 00:19
27. Karmen Tugedam 01:20:09 16:20:53 05:17 26 19:16 28 29:41 28 38:05 28 45:23 27 59:01 27 64:14 26 68:22 26 79:45 27 80:09 27 01:20:09
15014 Võru N14 05:17 26 13:59 28 10:25 26 08:24 27 07:18 15 13:38 27 05:13 15 04:08 27 11:23 28 00:24 20
02:42 08:08 07:26 05:31 02:21 06:28 01:11 01:41 08:30 00:03
28. Karl Oskar Martin 01:20:15 16:20:52 05:22 27 19:23 29 30:10 29 38:05 28 45:35 28 59:14 28 64:20 27 68:27 27 79:54 28 80:15 28 01:20:15
31807 Lepatriinu Põlva RADA4 05:22 27 14:01 29 10:47 27 07:55 26 07:30 18 13:39 28 05:06 13 04:07 26 11:27 29 00:21 11
02:47 08:10 07:48 05:02 02:33 06:29 01:04 01:40 08:34 00:00
29. Talvi Trell 01:27:04 17:22:17 04:52 22 13:44 23 19:24 19 28:28 24 48:54 29 68:38 29 78:04 29 80:52 29 86:24 29 87:04 29 01:27:04
5021 Võru N60 04:52 22 08:52 22 05:40 17 09:04 28 20:26 29 19:44 29 09:26 29 02:48 16 05:32 26 00:40 25
02:17 03:01 02:41 06:11 15:29 12:34 05:24 00:21 02:39 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 02:24 05:35 02:43 02:53 03:22 04:54 03:31 01:49 02:07 00:15 00:29:33
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1300m km ^
1. Jette-Ly Assor 00:12:48 18:05:26 02:41 1 04:59 1 09:09 1 12:29 1 12:48 1 00:12:48
17915 Kobras N10 02:41 1 02:18 1 04:10 1 03:20 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Johann Talis Utsal 00:14:54 16:41:37 03:54 3 06:26 2 10:48 2 14:28 2 14:54 2 00:14:54
24083 Haanja SK M10 03:54 3 02:32 3 04:22 2 03:40 2 00:26 5
01:13 00:14 00:12 00:20 00:07
3. Eliise Rüga 00:18:54 15:45:58 04:42 7 08:18 7 14:04 5 18:19 3 18:54 3 00:18:54
30909 Vastseliina SK N10 04:42 7 03:36 6 05:46 4 04:15 3 00:35 7
02:01 01:18 01:36 00:55 00:16
4. Liisa Kunnus 00:19:06 15:34:09 04:09 4 06:37 3 13:02 3 18:47 5 19:06 4 00:19:06
24121 Vastseliina SK N10 04:09 4 02:28 2 06:25 5 05:45 6 00:19 1
01:28 00:10 02:15 02:25 00:00
5. Sten Rüga 00:19:16 15:45:59 04:28 6 08:15 6 13:52 4 18:37 4 19:16 5 00:19:16
31687 Vastseliina SK M10 04:28 6 03:47 7 05:37 3 04:45 5 00:39 8
01:47 01:29 01:27 01:25 00:20
6. Arthur Adason 00:19:28 15:33:55 04:44 8 07:56 5 14:33 6 19:08 6 19:28 6 00:19:28
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 04:44 8 03:12 4 06:37 6 04:35 4 00:20 3
02:03 00:54 02:27 01:15 00:01
7. Henri Rüütli 00:22:50 16:51:45 03:34 2 06:56 4 16:29 7 22:18 7 22:50 7 00:22:50
24153 Haanja lasteaed M10 03:34 2 03:22 5 09:33 8 05:49 7 00:32 6
00:53 01:04 05:23 02:29 00:13
8. Lee Saarts 00:25:01 17:48:01 04:26 5 09:32 8 17:51 8 24:40 8 25:01 8 00:25:01
19888 Võru N10 04:26 5 05:06 8 08:19 7 06:49 8 00:21 4
01:45 02:48 04:09 03:29 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:41 02:18 04:10 03:20 00:19 00:12:48
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 700m km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:07:00 17:40:25 01:32 13 02:46 2 04:24 1 06:37 1 07:00 1 00:07:00
16455 Võru NR 01:32 13 01:14 1 01:38 1 02:13 3 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arthur Adason 00:07:36 15:56:32 01:25 11 03:07 4 05:12 2 07:19 2 07:36 2 00:07:36
24696 Vastseliina SK NR 01:25 11 01:42 4 02:05 3 02:07 1 00:17 1
-00:07 00:28 00:27 -00:06 -00:06
3. Marta Ruthe 00:07:49 18:10:11 01:22 10 03:33 7 05:13 3 07:24 3 07:49 3 00:07:49
24148 Kääpa PK NR 01:22 10 02:11 7 01:40 2 02:11 2 00:25 3
-00:10 00:57 00:02 -00:02 00:02
4. Lee Saarts 00:08:32 17:28:59 00:55 1 03:02 3 05:32 5 08:06 4 08:32 4 00:08:32
19888 Võru NR 00:55 1 02:07 5 02:30 6 02:34 4 00:26 4
-00:37 00:53 00:52 00:21 00:03
5. Lisette Aasa 00:08:38 18:31:12 00:57 2 02:25 1 05:30 4 08:10 5 08:38 5 00:08:38
31425 Võru SpK NR 00:57 2 01:28 2 03:05 16 02:40 5 00:28 7
-00:35 00:14 01:27 00:27 00:05
6. Mariette Raudsik 00:09:22 18:31:16 01:16 8 03:23 6 06:02 6 08:43 6 09:22 6 00:09:22
25568 Võru NR 01:16 8 02:07 5 02:39 8 02:41 6 00:39 14
-00:16 00:53 01:01 00:28 00:16
7. Simon Vislapuu 00:09:37 17:16:55 01:12 6 03:42 8 06:24 7 09:11 7 09:37 7 00:09:37
31446 NR 01:12 6 02:30 9 02:42 11 02:47 9 00:26 4
-00:20 01:16 01:04 00:34 00:03
8. Sirli Tasso 00:10:16 18:40:26 01:38 15 03:19 5 06:49 11 09:32 9 10:16 8 00:10:16
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 01:38 15 01:41 3 03:30 21 02:43 7 00:44 16
00:06 00:27 01:52 00:30 00:21
9. Linda Tatsi 00:10:17 18:01:45 01:05 5 04:05 14 06:31 8 09:27 8 10:17 9 00:10:17
25063 Haki küla NR 01:05 5 03:00 15 02:26 5 02:56 10 00:50 18
-00:27 01:46 00:48 00:43 00:27
10. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:40 16:23:32 01:02 3 04:02 11 06:43 9 10:13 11 10:40 10 00:10:40
24150 Okasroosike NR 01:02 3 03:00 15 02:41 9 03:30 14 00:27 6
-00:30 01:46 01:03 01:17 00:04
11. Sebastian Raudsik 00:10:41 18:31:29 01:37 14 03:53 9 07:15 14 09:58 10 10:41 11 00:10:41
25638 Võru NR 01:37 14 02:16 8 03:22 20 02:43 7 00:43 15
00:05 01:02 01:44 00:30 00:20
12. Joel-Marten Assor 00:10:50 18:06:13 02:06 17 04:54 17 07:15 14 10:14 12 10:50 12 00:10:50
27686 Kobras NR 02:06 17 02:48 13 02:21 4 02:59 11 00:36 12
00:34 01:34 00:43 00:46 00:13
13. Annika Kalda 00:11:04 16:23:33 01:02 3 04:03 12 06:46 10 10:19 13 11:04 13 00:11:04
24740 Võru vald NR 01:02 3 03:01 17 02:43 13 03:33 15 00:45 17
-00:30 01:47 01:05 01:20 00:22
14. Eliise Rüga 00:11:23 15:25:56 01:14 7 04:03 12 07:05 12 10:53 15 11:23 14 00:11:23
30909 Vastseliina SK NR 01:14 7 02:49 14 03:02 15 03:48 17 00:30 9
-00:18 01:35 01:24 01:35 00:07
15. Rudolf Ruthe 00:12:05 18:10:33 02:15 20 05:41 21 08:14 19 11:37 17 12:05 15 00:12:05
24680 Päkapikk NR 02:15 20 03:26 21 02:33 7 03:23 12 00:28 7
00:43 02:12 00:55 01:10 00:05
16. Armin Selts 00:12:09 17:23:42 02:09 18 04:43 16 07:31 16 11:00 16 12:09 16 00:12:09
31806 Võru KLK NR 02:09 18 02:34 10 02:48 14 03:29 13 01:09 22
00:37 01:20 01:10 01:16 00:46
17. Kreete Kasuk 00:12:49 18:28:58 01:25 11 04:35 15 07:56 17 11:51 18 12:49 17 00:12:49
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:25 11 03:10 18 03:21 19 03:55 19 00:58 21
-00:07 01:56 01:43 01:42 00:35
18. Sten Rüga 00:13:05 15:26:01 01:20 9 04:00 10 07:08 13 10:47 14 13:05 18 00:13:05
31687 Vastseliina SK NR 01:20 9 02:40 11 03:08 18 03:39 16 02:18 25
-00:12 01:26 01:30 01:26 01:55
19. Anell Kookmaa 00:13:09 15:25:10 02:05 16 05:30 19 08:12 18 12:38 19 13:09 19 00:13:09
31688 Võru KrK NR 02:05 16 03:25 20 02:42 11 04:26 21 00:31 10
00:33 02:11 01:04 02:13 00:08
20. Maribel Tepp 00:13:15 15:25:05 02:12 19 05:34 20 08:15 20 12:40 20 13:15 20 00:13:15
24630 Punamütsike NR 02:12 19 03:22 19 02:41 9 04:25 20 00:35 11
00:40 02:08 01:03 02:12 00:12
21. Teele Uiboupin 00:14:34 15:36:07 02:53 22 06:58 22 10:03 21 13:57 21 14:34 21 00:14:34
29572 Tartu NR 02:53 22 04:05 22 03:05 16 03:54 18 00:37 13
01:21 02:51 01:27 01:41 00:14
22. Kaarel Kasuk 00:16:45 18:28:55 02:40 21 05:25 18 11:11 22 15:51 22 16:45 22 00:16:45
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 02:40 21 02:45 12 05:46 23 04:40 23 00:54 19
01:08 01:31 04:08 02:27 00:31
23. Rico Hanimägi 00:19:03 15:06:59 03:32 24 09:40 23 13:25 23 18:08 23 19:03 23 00:19:03
31686 Puiga LA NR 03:32 24 06:08 23 03:45 22 04:43 24 00:55 20
02:00 04:54 02:07 02:30 00:32
24. Grettel Martin 00:22:46 16:23:56 03:10 23 10:24 24 16:28 24 21:03 24 22:46 24 00:22:46
31802 Mammaste LA NR 03:10 23 07:14 25 06:04 24 04:35 22 01:43 24
01:38 06:00 04:26 02:22 01:20
25. Maria Omelkova 00:28:52 16:28:15 05:20 25 12:05 25 18:50 25 27:22 25 28:52 25 00:28:52
25150 Lasteaed Annike NR 05:20 25 06:45 24 06:45 25 08:32 25 01:30 23
03:48 05:31 05:07 06:19 01:07
26. Adele Palo 00:57:40 15:55:09 08:04 26 20:40 26 38:57 26 55:20 26 57:40 26 00:57:40
31416 Võru linn NR 08:04 26 12:36 26 18:17 26 16:23 26 02:20 26
06:32 11:22 16:39 14:10 01:57
Ideaalaeg : 00:55 01:14 01:38 02:07 00:17 00:06:11
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2019 1:07:01 SIME