Baltic Orienteering Championships Relay 26.05.2019
Baltic Orienteering Championships Relay 26.05.2019 ()
M16E  M20E  M21E 
W16E  W20E  W21E 

M16E
1. 4130 .. 4170m ; 2. 4130 .. 4170m ; 3. 4130 .. 4170m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 27 BLR1                                                     
   1 Siarhei Zhylinski            2002914 10:10:00
   2 Aliaksandr Furyk             8003242 
   3 Oleg Tomashau                1428627 
 28 BLR2                                                     
   1 Danila Adnaochka             8622175 10:10:00
   2 Ivan Labkovich               2120881 
   3 Yahor Darashevich            2120899 
 29 BLR3                                                     
   1 Aliaksei Damanski           92001613 10:10:00
   2 Mikita Sarahavets            2120895 
   3 Artsiom Batanau              2120866 
 30 LAT1                                                     
   1 Artems  Babins               8642313 10:10:00
   2 Emīls Lazdāns                8082004 
   3 Matīss Saulīte               8199199 
 31 LAT2                                                     
   1 Austris  Kalniņš             8645131 10:10:00
   2 Dāvis  Vintišs               8642307 
   3 Gustavs  Staņa               8006008 
 32 LAT3                                                     
   1 Audris Odo  Vītoliņš         8661461 10:10:00
   2 Emīls Saulīte                8000181 
   3 Edvards Krūmiņš              8118777 
 33 LTU1                                                     
   1 Tadas Dementavičius          8654430 10:10:00
   2 Adomas Časas                 8323232 
   3 Andojas Lapinskas            8077077 
 34 LTU2                                                     
   1 Tautvydas Rimkus             9102029 10:10:00
   2 Kasparas Murėnas             8667558 
   3 Rytis  Valatkevičius         8665547 
 35 LTU3                                                     
   1 Julius Gineika               8651315 10:10:00
   2 Tadas Mackevičius            8622172 
   3 Edvardas Aukštuolis          8001421 
 36 St-Petersburg-1                                          
   1 Maksim Gavriluk              8000876 10:10:00
   2 Gleb Pavlovskii              2040974 
   3 Iakov Elkin                  2040978 
 37 St-Petersburg-2                                          
   1 Petr Volkov                  8666521 10:10:00
   2 Ilia Shcherbakov             8664362 
   3 Budimir Shevchenko           2091632 
 38 St-Petersburg-3                                          
   1 Anton Tarasenkov             1408097 10:10:00
   2 Bogdan Poltaev               1404834 
   3 NA                                   
 39 EST1                                                     
   1 Jürgen Joonas                8661131 10:10:00
   2 Mihkel Mahla                 8257777 
   3 Olle Ilmar Jaama             9102067 
 40 EST2                                                     
   1 Nansen Palo                  8662257 10:10:00
   2 August Jakobson              8636852 
   3 Mehis Udam                   9005041 
 41 EST3                                                     
   1 Chris Marcus Krahv           8668779 10:10:00
   2 Bert Joosep Panker           1008454 
   3 Karmo Tisler                 2101135 

M20E
1. 5000 .. 5130m ; 2. 5000 .. 5130m ; 3. 5000 .. 5130m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 57 BLR1                                                     
   1 Dzmitry Papou                7204645 10:00:00
   2 Nikita Alekseyonok           1412465 
   3 Uladzislau Viarunski         8000135 
 58 BLR2                                                     
   1 Ilya Novak                   8664495 10:00:00
   2 Arseni Mironov                682472 
   3 Andrei Skinder               7002137 
 59 BLR3                                                     
   1 Aliaksandr Reshetau          1412450 10:00:00
   2 Vladislav Barai              7737777 
   3 Aliaksandr  Mikulich          619879 
 60 LAT1                                                     
   1 Pauls Alberings              8665507 10:00:00
   2 Fricis Spektors              8080001 
   3 Ilgvars Caune                8662226 
 61 LAT2                                                     
   1 Nils Ciglis                  8631570 10:00:00
   2 Kārlis  Neimanis             8663402 
   3 Dāvis  Šolmanis              8077888 
 62 LAT3                                                     
   1 Emīls Zērnis                 8642020 10:00:00
   2 Rihards Gailis               8632860 
   3 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš       8011800 
 63 LTU1                                                     
   1 Rokas Barauskas              8631956 10:00:00
   2 Dovydas Kaušakys             8646188 
   3 Pranas Germanavičius         2005694 
 64 LTU2                                                     
   1 Kasparas Šulčys              8648786 10:00:00
   2 Ramojus Lapinskas                    
   3 Darius Mitrikas              2023791 
 65 LTU3                                                     
   1 Povilas Zaliauskas           8654445 10:00:00
   2 Andrius Čereška              8654427 
   3 Augusts Velde                8641010 
 66 St-Petersburg-1                                          
   1 Viacheslav Martynovskii      7202506 10:00:00
   2 Pavel Jufanov-Mishin         1301574 
   3 Vitaliy Chusov               1394973 
 67 St-Petersburg-2                                          
   1 Gleb Maksimov                8670678 10:00:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 68 EST1                                                     
   1 Andres Rõõm                  8651943 10:00:00
   2 Hando Allmann                8645019 
   3 Kaarel Vesilind              9010600 
 69 EST2                                                     
   1 Kiur Erik Eensaar            8667297 10:00:00
   2 Kustu Künnapas               8210201 
   3 Sander Pritsik               8662666 
 70 EST3                                                     
   1 Aleksander Kepler            8636841 10:00:00
   2 Raiko Marrandi               7011227 
   3 Tõnis Jäädmaa                1401170 

M21E
1. 5560 .. 5670m ; 2. 5560 .. 5670m ; 3. 5560 .. 5670m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  1 BLR1                                                     
   1 Andrey Salin                 8643974 10:00:00
   2 Dmitry Mikhalkin             8668560 
   3 Aleksei Alekseyonok          8643972 
  2 BLR2                                                     
   1 Vasili Straltsou             8643980 10:00:00
   2 Yauhen Zhakhouski            7205888 
   3 Salodkin Siarhei             8643975 
  3 BLR3                                                     
   1 Anton Navichenka             7204886 10:00:00
   2 Pavel Krasko                 8660070 
   3 Pavel Miatla                 1415500 
  4 BLR4                                                     
   1 Artsem Halchenia             8643981 10:00:00
   2 Aliaksei Hoishyk             7203717 
   3 NA                                   
  5 LAT3                                                     
   1 Jānis Tamužs                 8100099 10:00:00
   2 Artūrs Pauliņš               8636145 
   3 Rūdolfs Zērnis               8651735 
  6 LAT1                                                     
   1 Uldis Upītis                 8640510 10:00:00
   2 Dāvis  Dišlers               8636146 
   3 Edgars Bertuks               8636144 
  7 LAT2                                                     
   1 Valters Reneslācis           8628431 10:00:00
   2 Matīss Slikšjānis            8642103 
   3 Alvis Rensons                8100222 
  8 LTU1                                                     
   1 Mantas Martinkus             8110290 10:00:00
   2 Vytautas Beliunas            8654437 
   3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys       8662206 
  9 LTU2                                                     
   1 Vilius Aleliunas             8638428 10:00:00
   2 Rimvydas Alminas             8654946 
   3 Marijonas Gipas              8633638 
 10 LTU3                                                     
   1 Rokas Lipnickas              8632200 10:00:00
   2 Dominykas Dulius             8662185 
   3 Simonas Tamošaitis           2088104 
 11 EST1                                                     
   1 Kristo Heinmann              8645022 10:00:00
   2 Timo Sild                    8640194 
   3 Lauri Sild                   8639392 
 12 EST2                                                     
   1 Sergei Rjabõshkin            7207454 10:00:00
   2 Peeter Pihl                   681660 
   3 Sander Vaher                 8648703 
 13 EST3                                                     
   1 Heino Ollin                   551116 10:00:00
   2 Ats Sõnajalg                 8662098 
   3 Jaagup Truusalu               501037 
 14 EST-ind                                                  
   1 Tõnis Laugesaar              7206072 10:00:00
   2 Andres Saetalu                682052 
   3 Uku-Laur Tali                8664187 

W16E
1. 3510 .. 3590m ; 2. 3510 .. 3590m ; 3. 3510 .. 3590m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 42 BLR1                                                     
   1 Kseniya Mironava             1428899 10:00:00
   2 Olga Tomashava               8660499 
   3 Alesia Dzichkouskaya         8668569 
 43 BLR2                                                     
   1 Sofia Karelina               8000140 10:00:00
   2 Anna Afanaseva               2076556 
   3 Palina Lohvin                2120890 
 44 BLR3                                                     
   1 Valeryia Tamanava            2120900 10:00:00
   2 Darya Buyevich                259934 
   3 NA                                   
 45 LAT1                                                     
   1 Aiga Irbe Blūma              8632500 10:00:00
   2 Agnese Jaunmuktāne           8680040 
   3 Laura  Berķe                 8632060 
 46 LAT2                                                     
   1 Leonarda Baltiņa             8004000 10:00:00
   2 Anete Strauta                8642311 
   3 Anda Jaunmuktāne             8680020 
 47 LAT3                                                     
   1 Elīze Bremze                 8661462 10:00:00
   2 Daniela  Krasovska           8626142 
   3 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane    8220055 
 48 LTU1                                                     
   1 Gabija Bajorinaitė           8654419 10:00:00
   2 Aistė Dementavičiūtė         8662239 
   3 Ugnė Skučaitė                8648807 
 49 LTU2                                                     
   1 Beatričė  Karlonaitė         8021213 10:00:00
   2 Neda Davidavičiūtė           8667557 
   3 Benedikta Deveikytė          8654451 
 50 LTU3                                                     
   1 Viltė Šelkovskytė            8622174 10:00:00
   2 Miglė Činčikaitė             8619878 
   3 Goda Ziazulytė               1111117 
 51 St-Petersburg-1                                          
   1 Anastsia Tonkovskaya          123456 10:00:00
   2 Sofia Klimochkina            8655782 
   3 Ekaterina Ylianova            123456 
 52 St-Petersburg-2                                          
   1 Veronika Pokudina            7203796 10:00:00
   2 Viktoria Yugova              2040781 
   3 Daria Khrustaleva            8000463 
 53 St-Petersburg-3                                          
   1 Valeria Nosova               1408103 10:00:00
   2 Polina Kurilova              2069536 
   3 Valeria Nosova                123456 
 54 EST1                                                     
   1 Maria Eller                  8080605 10:00:00
   2 Leana Jete Korb              8110033 
   3 Brigitte Panker              8004030 
 55 EST2                                                     
   1 Kris Jette Piht              8270404 10:00:00
   2 Harriet Koppel               8657236 
   3 Mareli Vaher                 8668775 
 56 EST3                                                     
   1 Eliise Kesküla               9663313 10:00:00
   2 Herta Kesküla                8662094 
   3 Geteli Hanni                 8636576 

W20E
1. 4000 .. 4050m ; 2. 4000 .. 4100m ; 3. 4040 .. 4100m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 71 BLR1                                                     
   1 Yana Volkova                 1412492 10:10:00
   2 Maryana Rabtsava             1729111 
   3 Viktoryia  Redzkova          1428866 
 72 BLR2                                                     
   1 Maria Tambasova               254646 10:10:00
   2 Karyna Krauchanka            9201612 
   3 Viktoryia Shumskaya          8622176 
 73 LAT1                                                     
   1 Signe Sirmā                  8653162 10:10:00
   2 Vilma  Alberinga             8663399 
   3 Magda  Cigle                 8632859 
 74 LAT2                                                     
   1 Kristīne Brunere             8000222 10:10:00
   2 Aija Denija Trēziņa          8655495 
   3 Elza Ķuze                    8631478 
 75 LAT3                                                     
   1 Anna Emīlija Suta            8636154 10:10:00
   2 Kristīne  Berķe              8632444 
   3 Eīza  Ozola                  8629791 
 76 LTU1                                                     
   1 Judita Traubaitė             8339999 10:10:00
   2 Viktorija Drazdauskaitė      8629914 
   3 Ugnė Liegutė                 8641351 
 77 LTU2                                                     
   1 Justė Skaisgirytė            8648810 10:10:00
   2 Austė Skaisgirytė            8648809 
   3 Miglė Sušinskaitė             894469 
 78 LTU3                                                     
   1 Gabrielė Tirlikaitė          8667244 10:10:00
   2 Malvina Girinskytė           8622186 
   3 Emilija Levickytė            8619858 
 79 St-Petersburg-1                                          
   1 Oksana Zhuravleva            8657232 10:10:00
   2 Elisaveta Botova             8641361 
   3 Anastasia Botova             1053005 
 80 EST2                                                     
   1 Mari Linnus                  8648690 10:10:00
   2 Anastasija Pahhomenkova      8646124 
   3 Siiri Talts                  8021120 
 81 EST1                                                     
   1 Anita Laanejõe               8661130 10:10:00
   2 Birgit Russka                8636856 
   3 Kristel Kõivo                2006424 
 82 EST3                                                     
   1 Anete Saar                   8636853 10:10:00
   2 Greta Maria Pisarev          8662095 
   3 Lorely Kõrvel                8636869 

W21E
1. 4720 .. 4810m ; 2. 4720 .. 4810m ; 3. 4720 .. 4810m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 15 BLR1                                                     
   1 Aksana Buyakova              1401291 10:10:00
   2 Liudmila Skinder             7209693 
   3 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava       501237 
 16 BLR2                                                     
   1 Natallia Shakhmetava         8271000 10:10:00
   2 Hanna Paulava                 682475 
   3 Anastasiya Keura             9020118 
 17 BLR3                                                     
   1 Aliaksandra Vankevich        9101663 10:10:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 18 LAT1                                                     
   1 Līga Valdmane                8655497 10:10:00
   2 Irita Puķīte                 8181800 
   3 Laura  Vīķe                  8200889 
 19 LAT2                                                     
   1 Kristīne Bertuka             8642123 10:10:00
   2 Ieva Rukšāne                 8642048 
   3 Anna Eleonora Fremane        8100111 
 20 LTU1                                                     
   1 Aušrinė Kutkaitė             8333883 10:10:00
   2 Sandra Paužaitė              8644545 
   3 Gabija Ražaitytė             8648785 
 21 LTU2                                                     
   1 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė       8642156 10:10:00
   2 Vesta Aleliūnienė            8638422 
   3 Indrė Valaitė                8642016 
 22 LTU3                                                     
   1 Kastė Rutkauskaitė           8651337 10:10:00
   2 Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė         8662420 
   3 Milda Radzivonaitė           8648801 
 23 St-Petersburg-1                                          
   1 Anastasia Murzina            2024896 10:10:00
   2 Irina Strogonova              895759 
   3 Asia Karpelson               8665982 
 24 EST1                                                     
   1 Laura Joonas                 9969999 10:10:00
   2 Marianne Haug                1008492 
   3 Evely Kaasiku                1390504 
 25 EST2                                                     
   1 Kerstin Uiboupin             8080192 10:10:00
   2 Eleri Hirv                    504034 
   3 Annika Rihma                  840614 
 26 EST3                                                     
   1 Margret Zimmermann           9950412 10:10:00
   2 Epp Paalberg                 1144666 
   3 Kirti Rebane                 8640104 

OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com