Baltic Orienteering Championships / Balti Meistrivõistlused
Baltic Orienteering Championships / Balti Meistrivõistlused
25.05.2019 Rõuge (M. Puusepp)
M14E  M16E  M18E  M20E  M21E 
W14E  W16E  W18E  W20E  W21E 

M14E
3860m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\143m   2.70\134m   3.34\412m   4.54\262m   5.51\141m   6.64\583m   7.82\539m   8.91\333m   9.76\459m  10.41\284m  11.100\256m  F.\178m      
   1. Kasparas Murėnas          Lithuania       LTU 00:33.01  00:33.01     1:44( 1)    2:30( 1)    6:16( 1)    8:31( 1)    9:37( 1)   16:16( 1)   20:44( 2)   25:58( 2)   29:28( 1)   31:29( 1)   32:37( 1)   33:01( 1)  
                                                                           1:44[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    3:46[ 5]    2:15[ 3]    1:06[ 2]    6:39[ 3]    4:28[ 7]    5:14[ 6]    3:30[ 3]    2:01[10]    1:08[ 1]    0:24[ 6] 
   2. Gleb Pavlovskii           S-Petersburg    Rus 00:33.31     +0:30     1:52( 2)    3:10( 6)    6:44( 4)    9:02( 3)   10:08( 3)   16:39( 2)   20:20( 1)   25:17( 1)   29:40( 2)   31:46( 2)   33:03( 2)   33:31( 2)  
                                                                           1:52[ 2]    1:18[12]    3:34[ 4]    2:18[ 4]    1:06[ 2]    6:31[ 2]    3:41[ 2]    4:57[ 3]    4:23[ 6]    2:06[11]    1:17[11]    0:28[17] 
   3. Dāvis Vintišs             Latvia          LAT 00:34.44     +1:43     1:58( 3)    3:48(10)    7:52( 8)    9:54( 6)   11:03( 4)   17:52( 4)   23:32( 6)   27:56( 4)   31:21( 3)   33:07( 3)   34:23( 3)   34:44( 3)  
                                                                           1:58[ 3]    1:50[17]    4:04[ 6]    2:02[ 1]    1:09[ 5]    6:49[ 4]    5:40[12]    4:24[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    1:16[ 9]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. August Jakobson           Estonia         EST 00:35.55     +2:54     2:41(13)    3:37( 9)    7:08( 5)   10:38( 7)   12:00( 7)   18:30( 5)   25:18( 7)   29:42( 5)   32:42( 4)   34:21( 4)   35:30( 4)   35:55( 4)  
                                                                           2:41[13]    0:56[ 9]    3:31[ 2]    3:30[10]    1:22[10]    6:30[ 1]    6:48[17]    4:24[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:09[ 4]    0:25[ 8] 
   5. Nansen Palo               Estonia         EST 00:38.28     +5:27     2:00( 5)    3:27( 8)   10:15(12)   12:54( 9)   14:00( 8)   21:58( 8)   25:48( 8)   31:26( 7)   35:05( 5)   36:50( 5)   38:03( 5)   38:28( 5)  
                                                                           2:00[ 5]    1:27[14]    6:48[15]    2:39[ 8]    1:06[ 2]    7:58[10]    3:50[ 3]    5:38[ 9]    3:39[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    1:13[ 7]    0:25[ 8] 
   6. Audris Odo Vītoliņš       Latvia          LAT 00:40.50     +7:49     2:18( 9)    3:02( 4)    7:20( 6)    9:33( 5)   11:10( 6)   19:50( 7)   23:27( 5)   29:52( 6)   37:19( 6)   39:19( 6)   40:27( 6)   40:50( 6)  
                                                                           2:18[ 9]    0:44[ 2]    4:18[ 7]    2:13[ 2]    1:37[14]    8:40[11]    3:37[ 1]    6:25[13]    7:27[13]    2:00[ 9]    1:08[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   7. Julius Gineika            Lithuania       LTU 00:43.55    +10:54     3:47(15)    5:07(14)   10:04(11)   15:12(11)   16:33(11)   24:20( 9)   29:27( 9)   34:35( 9)   40:32( 7)   42:25( 7)   43:33( 7)   43:55( 7)  
                                                                           3:47[15]    1:20[13]    4:57[10]    5:08[13]    1:21[ 9]    7:47[ 9]    5:07[10]    5:08[ 4]    5:57[11]    1:53[ 6]    1:08[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   8. Edvards Krūmiņš           Latvia          LAT 00:45.23    +12:22     2:14( 8)    2:55( 3)    6:21( 2)    9:17( 4)   11:08( 5)   18:52( 6)   23:17( 4)   33:02( 8)   41:42( 8)   43:26( 8)   44:59( 8)   45:23( 8)  
                                                                           2:14[ 8]    0:41[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    2:56[ 9]    1:51[15]    7:44[ 8]    4:25[ 5]    9:45[19]    8:40[16]    1:44[ 2]    1:33[18]    0:24[ 6] 
   9. Tadas Mackevičius         Lithuania       LTU 00:45.59    +12:58     2:02( 6)    2:51( 2)    6:22( 3)    8:41( 2)   10:04( 2)   17:09( 3)   21:34( 3)   27:54( 3)   42:06( 9)   44:20( 9)   45:34( 9)   45:59( 9)  
                                                                           2:02[ 6]    0:49[ 5]    3:31[ 2]    2:19[ 5]    1:23[11]    7:05[ 5]    4:25[ 5]    6:20[12]   14:12[19]    2:14[14]    1:14[ 8]    0:25[ 8] 
  10. Ivan Labkovich            Belarus         BLR 00:49.13    +16:12     2:22(11)    4:02(12)    9:46(10)   12:19( 8)   14:33( 9)   26:18(10)   35:06(11)   40:38(11)   45:26(10)   47:22(10)   48:48(10)   49:13(10)  
                                                                           2:22[11]    1:40[16]    5:44[12]    2:33[ 7]    2:14[17]   11:45[16]    8:48[19]    5:32[ 8]    4:48[ 8]    1:56[ 7]    1:26[14]    0:25[ 8] 
  11. Edvardas Aukštuolis       Lithuania       LTU 00:49.58    +16:57     1:59( 4)    5:03(13)   15:27(16)   17:49(12)   18:51(12)   29:21(12)   35:12(12)   42:29(13)   46:37(11)   48:24(11)   49:35(11)   49:58(11)  
                                                                           1:59[ 4]    3:04[18]   10:24[19]    2:22[ 6]    1:02[ 1]   10:30[14]    5:51[13]    7:17[17]    4:08[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    0:23[ 3] 
  12. Aliaksei Damanski         Belarus         BLR 00:51.36    +18:35     2:06( 7)    3:05( 5)    7:41( 7)   20:46(15)   22:13(14)   32:35(16)   37:31(15)   43:00(14)   47:31(12)   49:42(12)   51:08(12)   51:36(12)  
                                                                           2:06[ 7]    0:59[11]    4:36[ 8]   13:05[18]    1:27[12]   10:22[13]    4:56[ 9]    5:29[ 7]    4:31[ 7]    2:11[12]    1:26[14]    0:28[17] 
  13. Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         EST 00:52.25    +19:24     2:21(10)    3:50(11)   11:35(14)   23:42(17)   24:53(17)   32:11(15)   36:26(13)   41:35(12)   48:28(13)   50:43(13)   51:59(13)   52:25(13)  
                                                                           2:21[10]    1:29[15]    7:45[17]   12:07[17]    1:11[ 6]    7:18[ 6]    4:15[ 4]    5:09[ 5]    6:53[12]    2:15[15]    1:16[ 9]    0:26[13] 
  14. Chris Markus Krahv        Estonia         EST 00:53.11    +20:10     5:16(16)    6:00(15)   10:54(13)   20:43(14)   24:28(16)   32:02(14)   36:43(14)   44:17(16)   49:06(14)   51:39(15)   52:48(14)   53:11(14)  
                                                                           5:16[16]    0:44[ 2]    4:54[ 9]    9:49[16]    3:45[19]    7:34[ 7]    4:41[ 8]    7:34[18]    4:49[ 9]    2:33[16]    1:09[ 4]    0:23[ 3] 
  15. Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          LAT 00:53.26    +20:25     2:26(12)    3:21( 7)    9:45( 9)   14:09(10)   15:23(10)   27:09(11)   33:25(10)   40:06(10)   49:19(15)   51:32(14)   53:00(15)   53:26(15)  
                                                                           2:26[12]    0:55[ 8]    6:24[14]    4:24[12]    1:14[ 7]   11:46[17]    6:16[15]    6:41[16]    9:13[17]    2:13[13]    1:28[16]    0:26[13] 
  16. Anton Tarasenkov          S-Petersburg    Rus 01:00.01    +27:00     6:13(17)    7:10(16)   12:28(15)   18:38(13)   20:43(13)   31:23(13)   37:42(16)   43:22(15)   56:13(16)   58:09(16)   59:34(16)   60:01(16)  
                                                                           6:13[17]    0:57[10]    5:18[11]    6:10[15]    2:05[16]   10:40[15]    6:19[16]    5:40[10]   12:51[18]    1:56[ 7]    1:25[12]    0:27[15] 
  17. Bogdan Poltaev            S-Petersburg    Rus 01:05.27    +32:26     8:21(18)    9:11(17)   19:16(18)   22:49(16)   24:06(15)   40:31(17)   46:46(17)   53:24(17)   60:52(17)   63:33(17)   64:58(17)   65:27(17)  
                                                                           8:21[18]    0:50[ 6]   10:05[18]    3:33[11]    1:17[ 8]   16:25[18]    6:15[14]    6:38[15]    7:28[14]    2:41[18]    1:25[12]    0:29[19] 
  18. Mikita Sarahavets         Belarus         BLR 01:26.15    +53:14    39:46(19)   40:37(19)   46:35(19)   52:25(19)   54:01(19)   64:02(19)   69:33(19)   75:50(19)   80:48(18)   84:07(18)   85:48(18)   86:15(18)  
                                                                          39:46[19]    0:51[ 7]    5:58[13]    5:50[14]    1:36[13]   10:01[12]    5:31[11]    6:17[11]    4:58[10]    3:19[19]    1:41[19]    0:27[15] 
  19. Artsiom Batanau           Belarus         BLR 01:26.21    +53:20     2:45(14)   11:17(18)   18:58(17)   36:39(18)   39:03(18)   59:22(18)   67:50(18)   74:19(18)   81:48(19)   84:28(19)   85:56(19)   86:21(19)  
                                                                           2:45[14]    8:32[19]    7:41[16]   17:41[19]    2:24[18]   20:19[19]    8:28[18]    6:29[14]    7:29[15]    2:40[17]    1:28[16]    0:25[ 8] 
M16E
5970m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.34\130m   3.74\892m   4.38\506m   5.87\202m   6.72\104m   7.73\329m   8.40\279m   9.32\238m  10.64\706m  11.91\781m  12.77\352m  13.36\291m  14.67\301m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Andojas Lapinskas         Lithuania       LTU 00:44.16  00:44.16     3:00( 4)    3:45( 2)   11:23( 1)   15:24( 1)   18:31( 1)   19:17( 1)   21:49( 1)   23:35( 1)   25:12( 1)   30:00( 1)   35:31( 1)   38:37( 1)   41:05( 1)   43:20( 1)   43:53( 1)   44:16( 1)  
                                                                           3:00[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    7:38[ 1]    4:01[ 2]    3:07[19]    0:46[ 1]    2:32[11]    1:46[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    4:48[ 1]    5:31[ 4]    3:06[ 7]    2:28[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    0:33[ 7]    0:23[10] 
   2. Tadas Dementavičius       Lithuania       LTU 00:46.44     +2:28     2:30( 1)    3:21( 1)   14:19( 5)   18:19( 3)   20:00( 2)   21:05( 2)   23:34( 2)   25:50( 2)   27:32( 2)   32:42( 2)   38:08( 2)   41:13( 2)   43:46( 2)   45:55( 2)   46:23( 2)   46:44( 2)  
                                                                           2:30[ 1]    0:51[ 9]   10:58[10]    4:00[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    1:05[ 7]    2:29[ 6]    2:16[12]    1:42[ 3]    5:10[ 2]    5:26[ 3]    3:05[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    2:09[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   3. Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          LAT 00:51.34     +7:18     3:03( 7)    4:14( 8)   14:38( 7)   21:03(10)   22:48( 7)   23:57( 7)   26:38( 6)   28:19( 6)   32:05( 9)   37:54( 6)   43:17( 4)   46:02( 3)   48:34( 3)   50:43( 3)   51:13( 3)   51:34( 3)  
                                                                           3:03[ 7]    1:11[15]   10:24[ 6]    6:25[17]    1:45[ 4]    1:09[ 9]    2:41[15]    1:41[ 1]    3:46[21]    5:49[ 4]    5:23[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    2:32[ 4]    2:09[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         EST 00:52.29     +8:13     3:25(13)    4:11( 7)   16:27(12)   20:46( 8)   22:08( 6)   23:10( 6)   25:41( 4)   27:40( 4)   30:29( 5)   36:41( 3)   43:04( 3)   46:30( 4)   49:16( 4)   51:36( 4)   52:07( 4)   52:29( 4)  
                                                                           3:25[13]    0:46[ 4]   12:16[14]    4:19[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    1:02[ 4]    2:31[ 9]    1:59[ 5]    2:49[18]    6:12[ 6]    6:23[13]    3:26[12]    2:46[12]    2:20[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    0:22[ 6] 
   5. Emīls Lazdāns             Latvia          LAT 00:53.42     +9:26     3:22(11)    4:05( 6)   12:55( 3)   18:07( 2)   21:12( 3)   22:15( 3)   24:41( 3)   26:43( 3)   29:27( 3)   37:48( 5)   44:17( 7)   47:24( 5)   50:04( 5)   52:41( 5)   53:18( 5)   53:42( 5)  
                                                                           3:22[11]    0:43[ 2]    8:50[ 3]    5:12[ 9]    3:05[18]    1:03[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    2:02[ 6]    2:44[17]    8:21[13]    6:29[14]    3:07[ 8]    2:40[ 9]    2:37[14]    0:37[18]    0:24[16] 
   6. Oleg Tomashau             Belarus         BLR 00:54.17    +10:01     3:16(10)    4:03( 5)   12:49( 2)   19:10( 4)   21:45( 4)   23:04( 5)   25:44( 5)   27:49( 5)   30:04( 4)   39:31( 9)   45:14( 8)   48:27( 8)   50:54( 7)   53:23( 6)   53:55( 6)   54:17( 6)  
                                                                           3:16[10]    0:47[ 6]    8:46[ 2]    6:21[16]    2:35[16]    1:19[14]    2:40[14]    2:05[ 8]    2:15[13]    9:27[16]    5:43[ 5]    3:13[ 9]    2:27[ 1]    2:29[11]    0:32[ 5]    0:22[ 6] 
   7. Tautvydas Rimkus          Lithuania       LTU 00:54.30    +10:14     2:50( 2)    5:10(14)   14:36( 6)   19:30( 5)   23:33(10)   25:10(11)   27:33(11)   29:48( 9)   31:42( 7)   37:17( 4)   43:49( 5)   47:27( 6)   50:45( 6)   53:31( 7)   54:06( 7)   54:30( 7)  
                                                                           2:50[ 2]    2:20[24]    9:26[ 5]    4:54[ 6]    4:03[23]    1:37[21]    2:23[ 2]    2:15[11]    1:54[ 9]    5:35[ 3]    6:32[15]    3:38[15]    3:18[17]    2:46[16]    0:35[15]    0:24[16] 
   8. Gustavs Staņa             Latvia          LAT 00:54.53    +10:37     4:20(18)    5:18(15)   17:27(13)   22:00(12)   23:53(11)   24:54(10)   27:18(10)   29:12( 8)   31:16( 6)   38:08( 7)   44:00( 6)   48:09( 7)   51:12( 8)   53:48( 8)   54:27( 8)   54:53( 8)  
                                                                           4:20[18]    0:58[13]   12:09[13]    4:33[ 5]    1:53[ 7]    1:01[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    2:04[10]    6:52[ 7]    5:52[ 7]    4:09[17]    3:03[14]    2:36[13]    0:39[20]    0:26[20] 
   9. Austris Kalniņš           Latvia          LAT 00:55.31    +11:15     3:00( 4)    3:56( 4)   15:17( 9)   20:58( 9)   23:09( 9)   24:19( 9)   26:49( 7)   31:09(11)   32:56(10)   40:29(10)   46:33(10)   49:20( 9)   52:02( 9)   54:35( 9)   55:09( 9)   55:31( 9)  
                                                                           3:00[ 4]    0:56[11]   11:21[11]    5:41[13]    2:11[ 9]    1:10[10]    2:30[ 7]    4:20[23]    1:47[ 6]    7:33[11]    6:04[ 9]    2:47[ 3]    2:42[10]    2:33[12]    0:34[10]    0:22[ 6] 
  10. Adomas Časas              Lithuania       LTU 00:56.21    +12:05     3:08( 9)    4:33(11)   15:15( 8)   20:29( 7)   22:57( 8)   24:18( 8)   26:53( 8)   30:15(10)   31:59( 8)   39:07( 8)   45:20( 9)   49:35(10)   52:44(10)   55:22(10)   55:58(10)   56:21(10)  
                                                                           3:08[ 9]    1:25[20]   10:42[ 9]    5:14[10]    2:28[14]    1:21[19]    2:35[12]    3:22[19]    1:44[ 5]    7:08[ 8]    6:13[10]    4:15[18]    3:09[16]    2:38[15]    0:36[16]    0:23[10] 
  11. Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         EST 00:56.55    +12:39     3:24(12)    4:17( 9)   15:43(10)   21:10(11)   24:54(12)   26:13(12)   28:43(12)   31:34(12)   33:25(11)   42:01(11)   48:16(11)   51:06(11)   53:36(11)   55:57(11)   56:33(11)   56:55(11)  
                                                                           3:24[12]    0:53[10]   11:26[12]    5:27[11]    3:44[21]    1:19[14]    2:30[ 7]    2:51[17]    1:51[ 7]    8:36[15]    6:15[11]    2:50[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    2:21[ 9]    0:36[16]    0:22[ 6] 
  12. Artems Babins             Latvia          LAT 00:57.45    +13:29     4:48(20)    5:28(17)   16:07(11)   25:01(14)   27:26(13)   29:16(14)   31:42(13)   33:47(13)   35:30(12)   43:59(13)   49:21(12)   51:55(12)   54:31(12)   56:51(12)   57:22(12)   57:45(12)  
                                                                           4:48[20]    0:40[ 1]   10:39[ 8]    8:54[22]    2:25[12]    1:50[23]    2:26[ 4]    2:05[ 8]    1:43[ 4]    8:29[14]    5:22[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:36[ 7]    2:20[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    0:23[10] 
  13. Maksim Gavriliuk          S-Petersburg    Rus 00:59.50    +15:34    10:23(24)   11:13(24)   21:37(15)   25:46(15)   28:54(15)   29:52(15)   31:59(14)   35:00(15)   36:36(15)   43:55(12)   50:36(13)   53:55(13)   56:33(13)   58:53(13)   59:27(13)   59:50(13)  
                                                                          10:23[24]    0:50[ 8]   10:24[ 6]    4:09[ 3]    3:08[20]    0:58[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    3:01[18]    1:36[ 1]    7:19[10]    6:41[16]    3:19[10]    2:38[ 8]    2:20[ 6]    0:34[10]    0:23[10] 
  14. Aliaksandr Furyk          Belarus         BLR 01:02.18    +18:02     3:02( 6)    4:25(10)   20:01(14)   24:56(13)   27:48(14)   28:58(13)   32:00(15)   34:29(14)   36:33(14)   47:04(15)   53:04(14)   56:32(14)   59:06(14)   61:23(14)   61:55(14)   62:18(14)  
                                                                           3:02[ 6]    1:23[19]   15:36[15]    4:55[ 7]    2:52[17]    1:10[10]    3:02[18]    2:29[14]    2:04[10]   10:31[18]    6:00[ 8]    3:28[13]    2:34[ 6]    2:17[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:23[10] 
  15. Mehis Udam                Estonia         EST 01:04.28    +20:12     4:02(15)    4:48(13)   14:10( 4)   20:00( 6)   21:52( 5)   22:55( 4)   26:53( 8)   29:06( 7)   36:18(13)   45:47(14)   54:12(15)   57:07(15)   60:41(15)   63:34(15)   64:07(15)   64:28(15)  
                                                                           4:02[15]    0:46[ 4]    9:22[ 4]    5:50[15]    1:52[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    3:58[20]    2:13[10]    7:12[25]    9:29[17]    8:25[19]    2:55[ 5]    3:34[18]    2:53[19]    0:33[ 7]    0:21[ 1] 
  16. Jürgen Joonas             Estonia         EST 01:04.35    +20:19     3:04( 8)    4:33(11)   21:50(16)   30:06(17)   34:07(17)   35:13(17)   37:44(17)   39:38(17)   42:38(17)   48:45(16)   55:01(16)   58:31(16)   61:13(16)   63:37(16)   64:11(16)   64:35(16)  
                                                                           3:04[ 8]    1:29[21]   17:17[16]    8:16[19]    4:01[22]    1:06[ 8]    2:31[ 9]    1:54[ 3]    3:00[19]    6:07[ 5]    6:16[12]    3:30[14]    2:42[10]    2:24[10]    0:34[10]    0:24[16] 
  17. Rytis Valatkevičius       Lithuania       LTU 01:08.16    +24:00     4:08(16)    6:27(21)   24:39(19)   29:39(16)   31:39(16)   32:59(16)   35:35(16)   38:03(16)   41:48(16)   52:44(17)   58:28(17)   62:07(17)   65:07(17)   67:21(17)   67:55(17)   68:16(17)  
                                                                           4:08[16]    2:19[23]   18:12[17]    5:00[ 8]    2:00[ 8]    1:20[17]    2:36[13]    2:28[13]    3:45[20]   10:56[19]    5:44[ 6]    3:39[16]    3:00[13]    2:14[ 3]    0:34[10]    0:21[ 1] 
  18. Danila Adnaochka          Belarus         BLR 01:18.17    +34:01     3:57(14)    5:18(15)   23:52(17)   32:16(19)   37:22(19)   39:08(19)   41:59(19)   44:35(19)   47:10(19)   55:24(18)   63:27(18)   70:12(18)   74:16(18)   77:08(18)   77:52(18)   78:17(18)  
                                                                           3:57[14]    1:21[18]   18:34[19]    8:24[20]    5:06[24]    1:46[22]    2:51[16]    2:36[15]    2:35[16]    8:14[12]    8:03[17]    6:45[23]    4:04[19]    2:52[17]    0:44[22]    0:25[19] 
  19. Karmo Tisler              Estonia         EST 01:27.50    +43:34     4:28(19)    5:48(18)   26:18(20)   32:05(18)   34:31(18)   35:54(18)   40:03(18)   44:33(18)   47:06(18)   61:56(19)   72:55(19)   78:52(19)   83:10(19)   86:51(19)   87:24(19)   87:50(19)  
                                                                           4:28[19]    1:20[17]   20:30[20]    5:47[14]    2:26[13]    1:23[20]    4:09[23]    4:30[24]    2:33[15]   14:50[24]   10:59[22]    5:57[22]    4:18[21]    3:41[20]    0:33[ 7]    0:26[20] 
  20. Siarhei Zhylinski         Belarus         BLR 01:33.29    +49:13     2:58( 3)    3:45( 2)   42:02(24)   49:17(23)   57:58(25)   59:15(24)   62:10(24)   64:13(24)   66:18(24)   73:32(22)   82:37(21)   85:58(20)   89:03(20)   91:55(20)   92:51(20)   93:29(20)  
                                                                           2:58[ 3]    0:47[ 6]   38:17[25]    7:15[18]    8:41[25]    1:17[13]    2:55[17]    2:03[ 7]    2:05[12]    7:14[ 9]    9:05[20]    3:21[11]    3:05[15]    2:52[17]    0:56[25]    0:38[25] 
  21. Iakov Elkin               S-Petersburg    Rus 01:37.59    +53:43     4:52(21)    5:49(19)   24:11(18)   43:33(21)   45:53(21)   47:07(21)   51:17(21)   54:47(21)   58:54(21)   72:36(21)   83:53(22)   88:36(21)   92:56(21)   96:59(21)   97:36(21)   97:59(21)  
                                                                           4:52[21]    0:57[12]   18:22[18]   19:22[24]    2:20[10]    1:14[12]    4:10[24]    3:30[20]    4:07[23]   13:42[23]   11:17[23]    4:43[21]    4:20[22]    4:03[25]    0:37[18]    0:23[10] 
  22. Budimir Shevchenko        S-Petersburg    Rus 01:39.11    +54:55     7:10(23)    8:10(22)   30:27(22)   39:18(20)   41:10(20)   42:30(20)   46:34(20)   49:19(20)   51:45(20)   70:39(20)   80:53(20)   89:23(23)   94:05(22)   98:04(22)   98:45(22)   99:11(22)  
                                                                           7:10[23]    1:00[14]   22:17[21]    8:51[21]    1:52[ 5]    1:20[17]    4:04[21]    2:45[16]    2:26[14]   18:54[25]   10:14[21]    8:30[25]    4:42[23]    3:59[23]    0:41[21]    0:26[20] 
  23. Yahor Darashevich         Belarus         BLR 01:39.48    +55:32    15:58(25)   17:10(25)   46:31(25)   52:09(24)   53:49(23)   56:01(23)   59:24(23)   63:21(23)   65:13(22)   76:20(23)   84:37(23)   89:01(22)   95:08(23)   98:53(23)   99:27(23)   99:48(23)  
                                                                          15:58[25]    1:12[16]   29:21[24]    5:38[12]    1:40[ 2]    2:12[24]    3:23[19]    3:57[22]    1:52[ 8]   11:07[20]    8:17[18]    4:24[19]    6:07[25]    3:45[22]    0:34[10]    0:21[ 1] 
  24. Ilia Shcherbakov          S-Petersburg    Rus 01:48.12    +63:56     6:49(22)    9:57(23)   37:54(23)   47:21(22)   49:50(22)   52:48(22)   57:43(22)   62:14(22)   66:05(23)   79:23(24)   90:53(24)   97:46(24)  103:12(24)  106:55(24)  107:41(24)  108:12(24)  
                                                                           6:49[22]    3:08[25]   27:57[23]    9:27[23]    2:29[15]    2:58[25]    4:55[25]    4:31[25]    3:51[22]   13:18[21]   11:30[24]    6:53[24]    5:26[24]    3:43[21]    0:46[23]    0:31[23] 
  25. Petr Volkov               S-Petersburg    Rus 01:50.29    +66:13     4:14(17)    5:53(20)   30:12(21)   55:32(25)   57:56(24)   59:15(24)   63:20(25)   66:52(25)   71:03(25)   84:34(25)   96:18(25)  100:59(25)  105:05(25)  109:05(25)  109:57(25)  110:29(25)  
                                                                           4:14[17]    1:39[22]   24:19[22]   25:20[25]    2:24[11]    1:19[14]    4:05[22]    3:32[21]    4:11[24]   13:31[22]   11:44[25]    4:41[20]    4:06[20]    4:00[24]    0:52[24]    0:32[24] 
M18E
7710m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\595m   2.64\342m   3.74\469m   4.85\284m   5.84\112m   6.39\603m   7.38\161m   8.87\202m   9.65\112m  10.32\371m  11.61\618m   12.60\87m  13.59\265m  14.58\232m  15.78\127m  16.37\477m  17.75\1058m 18.91\278m  19.76\459m  20.67\388m  21.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Dāvis Šolmanis            Latvia          LAT 01:08.20  01:08.20     4:50( 3)    8:12( 1)   13:30( 2)   17:05( 7)   18:09( 7)   23:12( 3)   24:17( 2)   26:20( 2)   27:06( 2)   30:40( 4)   38:34( 6)   39:09( 6)   41:08( 5)   43:05( 4)   44:16( 3)   50:36( 4)   59:11( 2)   62:44( 2)   65:26( 2)   67:25( 1)   68:00( 1)   68:20( 1)  
                                                                           4:50[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    5:18[13]    3:35[17]    1:04[ 4]    5:03[ 4]    1:05[ 1]    2:03[14]    0:46[ 6]    3:34[16]    7:54[13]    0:35[ 9]    1:59[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    1:11[ 6]    6:20[ 9]    8:35[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    0:35[ 3]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Kārlis Neimanis           Latvia          LAT 01:08.34     +0:14     4:43( 2)    9:30( 8)   14:02( 9)   15:46( 3)   16:47( 2)   21:28( 1)   24:59( 5)   26:28( 3)   27:12( 3)   29:51( 2)   35:57( 1)   36:32( 2)   38:46( 1)   41:08( 1)   42:16( 1)   47:31( 1)   56:43( 1)   60:40( 1)   65:22( 1)   67:30( 2)   68:11( 2)   68:34( 2)  
                                                                           4:43[ 2]    4:47[17]    4:32[ 8]    1:44[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    4:41[ 1]    3:31[16]    1:29[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    6:06[ 2]    0:35[ 9]    2:14[ 4]    2:22[11]    1:08[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    9:12[ 8]    3:57[ 5]    4:42[18]    2:08[ 2]    0:41[16]    0:23[ 6] 
   3. Nils Ciglis               Latvia          LAT 01:09.50     +1:30     6:07(11)    9:40(10)   13:39( 5)   15:36( 2)   16:55( 3)   22:20( 2)   23:27( 1)   25:01( 1)   25:56( 1)   28:54( 1)   36:05( 3)   36:37( 3)   39:07( 2)   41:22( 2)   42:40( 2)   49:53( 2)   59:53( 5)   63:32( 3)   66:32( 3)   68:47( 3)   69:25( 3)   69:50( 3)  
                                                                           6:07[11]    3:33[ 4]    3:59[ 1]    1:57[ 5]    1:19[14]    5:25[ 6]    1:07[ 3]    1:34[ 9]    0:55[14]    2:58[ 5]    7:11[ 9]    0:32[ 3]    2:30[ 8]    2:15[ 6]    1:18[10]    7:13[13]   10:00[12]    3:39[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    2:15[ 6]    0:38[11]    0:25[11] 
   4. Rihards Gailis            Latvia          LAT 01:10.49     +2:29     5:21( 8)    9:08( 5)   13:44( 6)   16:19( 5)   17:34( 5)   23:42( 6)   24:53( 4)   27:01( 6)   27:51( 6)   30:55( 6)   37:50( 4)   38:31( 4)   41:19( 6)   43:26( 6)   44:58( 5)   50:35( 3)   59:41( 3)   64:14( 5)   67:23( 4)   69:39( 4)   70:22( 4)   70:49( 4)  
                                                                           5:21[ 8]    3:47[ 7]    4:36[ 9]    2:35[10]    1:15[11]    6:08[12]    1:11[ 5]    2:08[15]    0:50[11]    3:04[ 8]    6:55[ 7]    0:41[18]    2:48[13]    2:07[ 4]    1:32[15]    5:37[ 4]    9:06[ 6]    4:33[13]    3:09[ 8]    2:16[ 9]    0:43[18]    0:27[18] 
   5. Hando Allmann             Estonia         EST 01:11.04     +2:44     5:10( 7)    8:24( 2)   16:58(16)   18:49(13)   19:49(10)   24:33( 9)   28:17(12)   29:40(12)   30:25(11)   33:09( 9)   39:15( 7)   39:49( 7)   41:50( 7)   44:11( 7)   45:20( 6)   50:42( 5)   59:52( 4)   63:57( 4)   67:59( 5)   70:07( 5)   70:43( 5)   71:04( 5)  
                                                                           5:10[ 7]    3:14[ 1]    8:34[19]    1:51[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    4:44[ 2]    3:44[17]    1:23[ 1]    0:45[ 5]    2:44[ 3]    6:06[ 2]    0:34[ 6]    2:01[ 3]    2:21[10]    1:09[ 3]    5:22[ 3]    9:10[ 7]    4:05[ 7]    4:02[14]    2:08[ 2]    0:36[ 6]    0:21[ 3] 
   6. Dovydas Kaušakys          Lithuania       LTU 01:12.11     +3:51     4:51( 4)    9:33( 9)   13:53( 7)   20:19(16)   21:19(16)   26:58(13)   28:05(11)   29:36(11)   30:27(12)   33:33(10)   41:41(10)   42:17(10)   44:53(10)   47:21(10)   48:35( 8)   53:49( 8)   62:25( 8)   66:10( 7)   69:01( 6)   71:19( 6)   71:51( 6)   72:11( 6)  
                                                                           4:51[ 4]    4:42[16]    4:20[ 6]    6:26[20]    1:00[ 1]    5:39[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    1:31[ 6]    0:51[12]    3:06[10]    8:08[15]    0:36[12]    2:36[11]    2:28[16]    1:14[ 7]    5:14[ 1]    8:36[ 2]    3:45[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    2:18[10]    0:32[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   7. Augusts Velde             Lithuania       LTU 01:13.23     +5:03     4:38( 1)    8:27( 3)   12:27( 1)   14:58( 1)   16:17( 1)   23:31( 4)   24:43( 3)   26:34( 4)   27:31( 4)   30:43( 5)   37:58( 5)   38:38( 5)   40:58( 4)   43:18( 5)   44:37( 4)   52:01( 6)   62:13( 7)   66:44( 8)   69:56( 7)   72:18( 7)   72:57( 7)   73:23( 7)  
                                                                           4:38[ 1]    3:49[ 8]    4:00[ 2]    2:31[ 9]    1:19[14]    7:14[18]    1:12[ 8]    1:51[12]    0:57[15]    3:12[12]    7:15[10]    0:40[17]    2:20[ 5]    2:20[ 9]    1:19[12]    7:24[15]   10:12[13]    4:31[11]    3:12[ 9]    2:22[12]    0:39[13]    0:26[16] 
   8. Ramojus Lapinskas         Lithuania       LTU 01:14.02     +5:42     6:46(17)   11:17(15)   15:42(11)   18:37(11)   20:32(14)   26:04(12)   27:39(10)   29:14(10)   30:02(10)   33:02( 8)   39:45( 8)   40:20( 8)   42:45( 8)   44:55( 8)   46:12( 7)   52:28( 7)   61:32( 6)   66:04( 6)   70:28( 8)   72:56( 8)   73:37( 8)   74:02( 8)  
                                                                           6:46[17]    4:31[14]    4:25[ 7]    2:55[13]    1:55[20]    5:32[ 8]    1:35[10]    1:35[10]    0:48[ 8]    3:00[ 7]    6:43[ 5]    0:35[ 9]    2:25[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    1:17[ 9]    6:16[ 8]    9:04[ 4]    4:32[12]    4:24[15]    2:28[16]    0:41[16]    0:25[11] 
   9. Sander Pritsik            Estonia         EST 01:18.02     +9:42     5:08( 6)    8:57( 4)   13:33( 3)   18:03( 9)   19:09( 8)   24:22( 8)   25:28( 7)   27:11( 7)   27:58( 7)   33:43(11)   41:54(11)   42:20(11)   49:23(12)   51:17(12)   52:32(11)   58:11(11)   67:16(10)   71:46(10)   74:47( 9)   77:02( 9)   77:39( 9)   78:02( 9)  
                                                                           5:08[ 6]    3:49[ 8]    4:36[ 9]    4:30[19]    1:06[ 5]    5:13[ 5]    1:06[ 2]    1:43[11]    0:47[ 7]    5:45[19]    8:11[16]    0:26[ 1]    7:03[21]    1:54[ 1]    1:15[ 8]    5:39[ 5]    9:05[ 5]    4:30[10]    3:01[ 5]    2:15[ 6]    0:37[ 9]    0:23[ 6] 
  10. Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         EST 01:19.20    +11:00     7:34(18)   11:41(16)   16:42(15)   18:40(12)   19:54(11)   25:22(11)   26:33( 8)   27:58( 8)   28:47( 8)   31:55( 7)   40:32( 9)   41:09( 9)   44:46( 9)   47:05( 9)   48:44( 9)   57:17( 9)   68:08(11)   72:45(11)   76:08(10)   78:19(10)   78:55(10)   79:20(10)  
                                                                           7:34[18]    4:07[10]    5:01[11]    1:58[ 6]    1:14[ 9]    5:28[ 7]    1:11[ 5]    1:25[ 2]    0:49[ 9]    3:08[11]    8:37[17]    0:37[13]    3:37[18]    2:19[ 8]    1:39[18]    8:33[18]   10:51[15]    4:37[16]    3:23[10]    2:11[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    0:25[11] 
  11. Aliaksandr Reshetau       Belarus         BLR 01:20.24    +12:04     6:14(12)   11:07(14)   16:15(13)   18:26(10)   19:56(12)   27:07(14)   28:46(13)   32:03(13)   32:52(13)   35:57(12)   43:06(12)   43:39(12)   46:53(11)   49:27(11)   50:36(10)   57:58(10)   66:40( 9)   70:41( 9)   76:35(11)   79:28(11)   80:03(11)   80:24(11)  
                                                                           6:14[12]    4:53[18]    5:08[12]    2:11[ 7]    1:30[17]    7:11[17]    1:39[12]    3:17[21]    0:49[ 9]    3:05[ 9]    7:09[ 8]    0:33[ 5]    3:14[17]    2:34[18]    1:09[ 3]    7:22[14]    8:42[ 3]    4:01[ 6]    5:54[19]    2:53[20]    0:35[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
  12. Emīls Zērnis              Latvia          LAT 01:21.05    +12:45     6:00(10)    9:45(11)   13:56( 8)   16:07( 4)   17:21( 4)   23:38( 5)   36:58(19)   38:29(18)   39:13(18)   41:59(18)   48:23(17)   48:57(17)   50:52(15)   53:16(15)   54:23(14)   60:07(12)   70:05(12)   74:30(12)   77:32(12)   80:02(12)   80:42(12)   81:05(12)  
                                                                           6:00[10]    3:45[ 5]    4:11[ 4]    2:11[ 7]    1:14[ 9]    6:17[13]   13:20[21]    1:31[ 6]    0:44[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    6:24[ 4]    0:34[ 6]    1:55[ 1]    2:24[13]    1:07[ 1]    5:44[ 6]    9:58[11]    4:25[ 9]    3:02[ 6]    2:30[17]    0:40[15]    0:23[ 6] 
  13. Andrius Čereška           Lithuania       LTU 01:23.07    +14:47     6:16(13)   12:38(20)   19:15(18)   22:18(19)   23:36(19)   29:43(16)   30:54(14)   32:51(14)   33:53(14)   36:52(13)   44:57(13)   45:36(13)   52:32(17)   54:54(17)   56:23(16)   62:12(14)   71:49(13)   76:06(13)   79:54(13)   82:05(13)   82:42(13)   83:07(13)  
                                                                           6:16[13]    6:22[20]    6:37[17]    3:03[15]    1:18[13]    6:07[11]    1:11[ 5]    1:57[13]    1:02[17]    2:59[ 6]    8:05[14]    0:39[15]    6:56[20]    2:22[11]    1:29[14]    5:49[ 7]    9:37[10]    4:17[ 8]    3:48[13]    2:11[ 4]    0:37[ 9]    0:25[11] 
  14. Aleksander Kepler         Estonia         EST 01:26.11    +17:51     5:24( 9)    9:10( 6)   15:24(10)   18:50(14)   20:12(13)   27:19(15)   31:24(15)   33:39(16)   34:31(15)   37:52(14)   46:56(14)   47:30(14)   50:00(13)   52:29(13)   54:14(13)   62:18(15)   73:53(14)   79:27(14)   82:52(14)   85:12(14)   85:48(14)   86:11(14)  
                                                                           5:24[ 9]    3:46[ 6]    6:14[16]    3:26[16]    1:22[16]    7:07[16]    4:05[18]    2:15[17]    0:52[13]    3:21[14]    9:04[19]    0:34[ 6]    2:30[ 8]    2:29[17]    1:45[20]    8:04[17]   11:35[16]    5:34[19]    3:25[11]    2:20[11]    0:36[ 6]    0:23[ 6] 
  15. Ilya Novak                Belarus         BLR 01:27.05    +18:45     6:26(15)   10:49(12)   16:41(14)   19:43(15)   20:59(15)   29:44(17)   36:30(18)   39:42(19)   40:18(19)   43:40(19)   52:25(19)   53:04(19)   56:08(19)   58:13(19)   59:40(18)   67:05(18)   76:20(15)   80:54(16)   83:56(15)   86:11(15)   86:43(15)   87:05(15)  
                                                                           6:26[15]    4:23[13]    5:52[14]    3:02[14]    1:16[12]    8:45[21]    6:46[19]    3:12[20]    0:36[ 1]    3:22[15]    8:45[18]    0:39[15]    3:04[14]    2:05[ 3]    1:27[13]    7:25[16]    9:15[ 9]    4:34[14]    3:02[ 6]    2:15[ 6]    0:32[ 1]    0:22[ 5] 
  16. Andrei Skinder            Belarus         BLR 01:28.27    +20:07     7:35(19)   11:56(18)   20:07(19)   22:00(18)   23:10(18)   29:44(17)   31:55(16)   34:04(17)   35:11(17)   40:57(17)   47:48(16)   48:25(16)   50:58(16)   53:33(16)   54:51(15)   62:03(13)   77:14(18)   82:03(18)   85:01(16)   87:23(16)   88:01(16)   88:27(16)  
                                                                           7:35[19]    4:21[11]    8:11[18]    1:53[ 4]    1:10[ 7]    6:34[15]    2:11[13]    2:09[16]    1:07[19]    5:46[20]    6:51[ 6]    0:37[13]    2:33[10]    2:35[19]    1:18[10]    7:12[12]   15:11[19]    4:49[17]    2:58[ 3]    2:22[12]    0:38[11]    0:26[16] 
  17. Raiko Marrandi            Estonia         EST 01:28.37    +20:17     6:26(15)   11:48(17)   17:51(17)   20:38(17)   22:10(17)   30:24(19)   32:00(17)   33:33(15)   34:35(16)   39:25(16)   47:12(15)   47:44(15)   50:06(14)   52:33(14)   53:42(12)   64:55(16)   77:00(17)   80:44(15)   85:08(17)   87:34(17)   88:13(17)   88:37(17)  
                                                                           6:26[15]    5:22[19]    6:03[15]    2:47[11]    1:32[18]    8:14[20]    1:36[11]    1:33[ 8]    1:02[17]    4:50[17]    7:47[11]    0:32[ 3]    2:22[ 6]    2:27[14]    1:09[ 3]   11:13[20]   12:05[18]    3:44[ 3]    4:24[15]    2:26[14]    0:39[13]    0:24[10] 
  18. Arseni Mironov            Belarus         BLR 01:29.48    +21:28     5:01( 5)    9:22( 7)   13:37( 4)   16:29( 6)   17:40( 6)   25:05(10)   27:27( 9)   28:56( 9)   29:54( 9)   37:52(14)   50:22(18)   51:40(18)   54:25(18)   57:22(18)   59:00(17)   65:49(17)   76:36(16)   81:11(17)   85:52(18)   88:26(18)   89:16(18)   89:48(18)  
                                                                           5:01[ 5]    4:21[11]    4:15[ 5]    2:52[12]    1:11[ 8]    7:25[19]    2:22[14]    1:29[ 4]    0:58[16]    7:58[21]   12:30[20]    1:18[21]    2:45[12]    2:57[21]    1:38[17]    6:49[11]   10:47[14]    4:35[15]    4:41[17]    2:34[18]    0:50[20]    0:32[20] 
  19. Gleb Maksimov             S-Petersburg    Rus 01:34.41    +26:21     6:20(14)   11:01(13)   21:19(20)   30:17(20)   31:49(20)   37:54(20)   40:48(20)   43:04(20)   44:30(20)   47:46(20)   55:34(20)   56:15(20)   59:24(20)   61:51(20)   63:35(19)   70:17(19)   82:04(19)   87:29(19)   91:15(19)   93:41(19)   94:16(19)   94:41(19)  
                                                                           6:20[14]    4:41[15]   10:18[20]    8:58[21]    1:32[18]    6:05[10]    2:54[15]    2:16[18]    1:26[20]    3:16[13]    7:48[12]    0:41[18]    3:09[15]    2:27[14]    1:44[19]    6:42[10]   11:47[17]    5:25[18]    3:46[12]    2:26[14]    0:35[ 3]    0:25[11] 
  20. Aliaksandr Mikulich       Belarus         BLR 02:25.44    +77:24    10:40(21)   22:10(21)   40:05(21)   44:03(21)   46:19(21)   52:37(21)   61:25(21)   63:49(21)   66:07(21)   71:32(21)   94:40(21)   95:44(21)   99:22(21)  102:11(21)  103:44(20)  113:28(20)  129:22(20)  135:26(20)  141:39(20)  144:29(20)  145:16(20)  145:44(20)  
                                                                          10:40[21]   11:30[21]   17:55[21]    3:58[18]    2:16[21]    6:18[14]    8:48[20]    2:24[19]    2:18[21]    5:25[18]   23:08[21]    1:04[20]    3:38[19]    2:49[20]    1:33[16]    9:44[19]   15:54[20]    6:04[20]    6:13[20]    2:50[19]    0:47[19]    0:28[19] 
      Rokas Barauskas           Lithuania       LTU Puuduv KP              8:49(20)   12:03(19)   16:10(12)   18:02( 8)   19:11( 9)   24:08( 7)   25:26( 6)   26:54( 5)   27:38( 5)   30:07( 3)   35:59( 2)   36:28( 1)   39:40( 3)   41:55( 3)  
                                                                           8:49[20]    3:14[ 1]    4:07[ 3]    1:52[ 3]    1:09[ 6]    4:57[ 3]    1:18[ 9]    1:28[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    5:52[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    3:12[16]    2:15[ 6] 
M20E
9030m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.54\262m   3.32\902m   4.38\194m   5.73\421m   6.74\487m   7.85\284m   8.84\112m   9.40\531m  10.72\343m  11.58\950m  12.63\210m  13.59\133m  14.60\265m  15.64\1322m 16.82\539m  17.91\333m  18.76\459m  19.67\389m  20.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Ilgvars Caune             Latvia          LAT 01:07.34  01:07.34     3:41( 4)    5:37( 5)   12:37( 2)   14:06( 2)   16:57( 2)   20:32( 1)   22:16( 1)   23:36( 1)   27:46( 1)   30:20( 1)   38:12( 1)   39:57( 1)   41:16( 1)   43:09( 1)   54:47( 1)   58:12( 1)   61:57( 1)   64:46( 1)   66:38( 1)   67:12( 1)   67:34( 1)  
                                                                           3:41[ 4]    1:56[ 8]    7:00[ 3]    1:29[12]    2:51[ 1]    3:35[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    1:20[14]    4:10[ 4]    2:34[ 1]    7:52[ 1]    1:45[ 4]    1:19[ 4]    1:53[ 4]   11:38[ 1]    3:25[ 5]    3:45[ 1]    2:49[ 6]    1:52[ 1]    0:34[ 7]    0:22[ 5] 
   2. Kaarel Vesilind           Estonia         EST 01:10.21     +2:47     3:19( 2)    5:07( 2)   12:00( 1)   13:19( 1)   16:24( 1)   21:13( 2)   23:03( 2)   24:01( 2)   27:51( 2)   30:33( 2)   40:47( 2)   42:39( 2)   43:48( 2)   45:49( 2)   57:57( 2)   60:57( 2)   64:49( 2)   67:28( 2)   69:23( 2)   69:59( 2)   70:21( 2)  
                                                                           3:19[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    6:53[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    3:05[ 2]    4:49[11]    1:50[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    3:50[ 2]    2:42[ 2]   10:14[11]    1:52[ 7]    1:09[ 2]    2:01[ 5]   12:08[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    3:52[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    1:55[ 5]    0:36[14]    0:22[ 5] 
   3. Pranas Geramanvičius      Lithuania       LTU 01:18.01    +10:27     3:31( 3)    5:21( 3)   13:42( 4)   15:07( 5)   18:19( 4)   21:59( 4)   24:02( 4)   25:03( 4)   30:17( 4)   33:21( 4)   42:38( 4)   44:28( 4)   45:59( 3)   48:13( 3)   62:17( 3)   65:52( 3)   70:18( 3)   74:48( 3)   76:57( 3)   77:38( 3)   78:01( 3)  
                                                                           3:31[ 3]    1:50[ 5]    8:21[ 6]    1:25[ 8]    3:12[ 5]    3:40[ 4]    2:03[ 8]    1:01[ 2]    5:14[10]    3:04[ 7]    9:17[ 7]    1:50[ 6]    1:31[ 7]    2:14[12]   14:04[ 9]    3:35[ 6]    4:26[ 8]    4:30[17]    2:09[12]    0:41[18]    0:23[12] 
   4. Fricis Spektors           Latvia          LAT 01:18.44    +11:10     3:13( 1)    4:58( 1)   16:41(12)   18:00(11)   21:12(10)   24:38( 6)   26:38( 6)   27:50( 6)   31:49( 6)   35:37( 7)   44:34( 5)   46:09( 5)   47:47( 4)   49:37( 4)   64:50( 6)   67:54( 4)   72:03( 4)   75:42( 4)   77:50( 4)   78:22( 4)   78:44( 4)  
                                                                           3:13[ 1]    1:45[ 2]   11:43[17]    1:19[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    3:26[ 1]    2:00[ 6]    1:12[10]    3:59[ 3]    3:48[14]    8:57[ 3]    1:35[ 1]    1:38[ 8]    1:50[ 3]   15:13[12]    3:04[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    3:39[13]    2:08[10]    0:32[ 1]    0:22[ 5] 
   5. Pauls Alberings           Latvia          LAT 01:18.48    +11:14     4:29(11)    6:23(10)   15:03( 7)   16:33( 7)   20:12( 6)   24:06( 5)   26:15( 5)   27:19( 5)   31:37( 5)   34:42( 5)   47:01( 8)   49:11( 8)   50:50( 8)   52:51( 8)   65:43( 7)   69:00( 5)   73:12( 5)   75:57( 5)   77:51( 5)   78:26( 5)   78:48( 5)  
                                                                           4:29[11]    1:54[ 6]    8:40[ 8]    1:30[13]    3:39[11]    3:54[ 5]    2:09[ 9]    1:04[ 4]    4:18[ 7]    3:05[ 8]   12:19[16]    2:10[12]    1:39[ 9]    2:01[ 5]   12:52[ 4]    3:17[ 4]    4:12[ 4]    2:45[ 5]    1:54[ 3]    0:35[10]    0:22[ 5] 
   6. Dzmitry Papou             Belarus         BLR 01:20.16    +12:42     3:52( 8)    5:47( 6)   13:56( 5)   15:03( 4)   18:18( 3)   21:44( 3)   23:34( 3)   24:56( 3)   28:38( 3)   32:42( 3)   41:30( 3)   43:15( 3)   48:43( 5)   50:58( 5)   64:31( 4)   69:49( 7)   74:25( 8)   77:00( 6)   79:17( 6)   79:51( 6)   80:16( 6)  
                                                                           3:52[ 8]    1:55[ 7]    8:09[ 5]    1:07[ 1]    3:15[ 7]    3:26[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    1:22[17]    3:42[ 1]    4:04[15]    8:48[ 2]    1:45[ 4]    5:28[18]    2:15[13]   13:33[ 7]    5:18[18]    4:36[10]    2:35[ 1]    2:17[16]    0:34[ 7]    0:25[18] 
   7. Nikita Alekseyonok        Belarus         BLR 01:21.06    +13:32     4:27(10)    6:56(12)   15:30( 8)   16:57( 8)   20:48( 8)   25:06( 8)   27:31( 9)   28:42( 9)   34:37(10)   37:36( 9)   47:11( 9)   49:06( 7)   50:22( 7)   52:31( 7)   65:59( 8)   69:54( 8)   74:14( 7)   77:49( 7)   80:09( 7)   80:42( 7)   81:06( 7)  
                                                                           4:27[10]    2:29[17]    8:34[ 7]    1:27[11]    3:51[13]    4:18[ 7]    2:25[14]    1:11[ 8]    5:55[14]    2:59[ 5]    9:35[ 9]    1:55[ 8]    1:16[ 3]    2:09[11]   13:28[ 6]    3:55[13]    4:20[ 7]    3:35[12]    2:20[17]    0:33[ 2]    0:24[17] 
   8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Estonia         EST 01:21.36    +14:02     4:57(13)    7:02(13)   15:55(10)   17:16(10)   20:21( 7)   24:51( 7)   26:50( 7)   27:53( 7)   32:16( 7)   35:14( 6)   44:35( 6)   48:10( 6)   49:59( 6)   52:00( 6)   64:42( 5)   69:41( 6)   74:00( 6)   78:35( 9)   80:40( 9)   81:15( 8)   81:36( 8)  
                                                                           4:57[13]    2:05[11]    8:53[10]    1:21[ 6]    3:05[ 2]    4:30[ 9]    1:59[ 5]    1:03[ 3]    4:23[ 8]    2:58[ 4]    9:21[ 8]    3:35[19]    1:49[12]    2:01[ 5]   12:42[ 3]    4:59[16]    4:19[ 6]    4:35[18]    2:05[ 8]    0:35[10]    0:21[ 2] 
   9. Darius Mitrikas           Lithuania       LTU 01:21.38    +14:04     4:35(12)    6:34(11)   15:44( 9)   17:09( 9)   20:52( 9)   25:14(10)   27:36(10)   28:57(10)   33:56( 8)   36:51( 8)   46:54( 7)   49:12( 9)   50:56( 9)   53:15( 9)   66:56( 9)   70:32( 9)   75:24( 9)   78:23( 8)   80:37( 8)   81:15( 8)   81:38( 9)  
                                                                           4:35[12]    1:59[10]    9:10[12]    1:25[ 8]    3:43[12]    4:22[ 8]    2:22[12]    1:21[15]    4:59[ 9]    2:55[ 3]   10:03[10]    2:18[14]    1:44[11]    2:19[15]   13:41[ 8]    3:36[ 8]    4:52[14]    2:59[ 7]    2:14[13]    0:38[17]    0:23[12] 
  10. Andres Rõõm               Estonia         EST 01:26.13    +18:39     5:34(14)    8:00(14)   19:33(17)   21:04(17)   24:26(16)   28:56(13)   31:19(13)   32:41(13)   37:57(13)   41:33(12)   53:06(14)   55:06(13)   56:46(13)   59:07(13)   72:06(11)   75:46(10)   80:29(11)   83:09(10)   85:17(10)   85:50(10)   86:13(10)  
                                                                           5:34[14]    2:26[15]   11:33[16]    1:31[14]    3:22[ 8]    4:30[ 9]    2:23[13]    1:22[17]    5:16[11]    3:36[12]   11:33[15]    2:00[10]    1:40[10]    2:21[16]   12:59[ 5]    3:40[10]    4:43[12]    2:40[ 4]    2:08[10]    0:33[ 2]    0:23[12] 
  11. Vitalii Chusov            S-Petersburg    Rus 01:27.09    +19:35     3:42( 5)    5:31( 4)   13:29( 3)   14:45( 3)   21:42(11)   25:43(11)   28:23(11)   29:27(11)   36:10(11)   39:23(10)   48:24(10)   50:24(10)   55:58(12)   58:16(12)   72:41(12)   75:49(11)   80:02(10)   83:59(11)   86:14(11)   86:47(11)   87:09(11)  
                                                                           3:42[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    7:58[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    6:57[19]    4:01[ 6]    2:40[16]    1:04[ 4]    6:43[17]    3:13[10]    9:01[ 5]    2:00[10]    5:34[19]    2:18[14]   14:25[10]    3:08[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    3:57[15]    2:15[14]    0:33[ 2]    0:22[ 5] 
  12. Uladzislau Viarunski      Belarus         BLR 01:27.59    +20:25     9:24(19)   11:08(19)   18:04(15)   19:23(13)   22:29(12)   27:20(12)   30:38(12)   31:44(12)   37:31(12)   40:33(11)   49:38(11)   51:52(11)   53:41(10)   55:46(10)   71:34(10)   75:55(12)   80:34(12)   84:57(12)   87:02(12)   87:37(12)   87:59(12)  
                                                                           9:24[19]    1:44[ 1]    6:56[ 2]    1:19[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    4:51[12]    3:18[18]    1:06[ 6]    5:47[13]    3:02[ 6]    9:05[ 6]    2:14[13]    1:49[12]    2:05[10]   15:48[13]    4:21[14]    4:39[11]    4:23[16]    2:05[ 8]    0:35[10]    0:22[ 5] 
  13. Kasparas Šulčys           Lithuania       LTU 01:29.29    +21:55     3:43( 6)    5:51( 7)   14:31( 6)   15:56( 6)   19:52( 5)   25:10( 9)   27:11( 8)   28:22( 8)   34:23( 9)   44:58(15)   55:16(15)   57:12(15)   58:40(15)   60:44(15)   75:16(14)   79:00(14)   83:28(13)   86:30(13)   88:32(13)   89:06(13)   89:29(13)  
                                                                           3:43[ 6]    2:08[12]    8:40[ 8]    1:25[ 8]    3:56[14]    5:18[14]    2:01[ 7]    1:11[ 8]    6:01[15]   10:35[19]   10:18[12]    1:56[ 9]    1:28[ 5]    2:04[ 9]   14:32[11]    3:44[12]    4:28[ 9]    3:02[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    0:34[ 7]    0:23[12] 
  14. Povilas Zaliauskas        Lithuania       LTU 01:30.19    +22:45     4:07( 9)    6:03( 8)   16:17(11)   20:15(15)   25:46(17)   30:43(15)   32:37(15)   33:52(15)   38:03(14)   41:47(13)   50:45(12)   52:26(12)   53:56(11)   55:59(11)   74:57(13)   78:34(13)   83:50(14)   87:23(14)   89:25(14)   89:58(14)   90:19(14)  
                                                                           4:07[ 9]    1:56[ 8]   10:14[14]    3:58[18]    5:31[18]    4:57[13]    1:54[ 4]    1:15[12]    4:11[ 5]    3:44[13]    8:58[ 4]    1:41[ 2]    1:30[ 6]    2:03[ 8]   18:58[18]    3:37[ 9]    5:16[16]    3:33[11]    2:02[ 6]    0:33[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
  15. Pavel Iufanof-Mishin      S-Petersburg    Rus 01:32.12    +24:38     6:13(16)    8:33(16)   18:28(16)   20:13(14)   23:51(14)   29:37(14)   31:55(14)   33:14(14)   38:49(15)   42:07(14)   52:53(13)   55:23(14)   57:31(14)   59:14(14)   77:35(15)   81:10(15)   86:14(15)   89:23(15)   91:17(15)   91:52(15)   92:12(15)  
                                                                           6:13[16]    2:20[14]    9:55[13]    1:45[15]    3:38[10]    5:46[15]    2:18[11]    1:19[13]    5:35[12]    3:18[11]   10:46[14]    2:30[16]    2:08[15]    1:43[ 2]   18:21[17]    3:35[ 6]    5:04[15]    3:09[ 9]    1:54[ 3]    0:35[10]    0:20[ 1] 
  16. Viacheslav Martynovskii   S-Petersburg    Rus 01:44.31    +36:57     5:58(15)    8:11(15)   17:07(14)   18:28(12)   22:31(13)   44:34(19)   49:36(19)   50:42(19)   54:53(19)   58:03(19)   68:46(18)   70:28(17)   71:34(16)   73:16(16)   89:21(16)   94:19(16)   99:05(16)  101:43(16)  103:35(16)  104:08(16)  104:31(16)  
                                                                           5:58[15]    2:13[13]    8:56[11]    1:21[ 6]    4:03[16]   22:03[19]    5:02[19]    1:06[ 6]    4:11[ 5]    3:10[ 9]   10:43[13]    1:42[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    1:42[ 1]   16:05[14]    4:58[15]    4:46[13]    2:38[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:23[12] 
  17. Ralfs Janis Eizvertins    Latvia          LAT 01:50.21    +42:47     3:45( 7)    6:19( 9)   16:54(13)   20:19(16)   23:54(15)   39:40(18)   42:13(18)   43:34(18)   50:29(18)   54:58(18)   69:54(19)   72:20(19)   74:19(19)   76:57(19)   94:23(18)   98:05(17)  103:35(17)  106:59(17)  109:15(17)  109:56(17)  110:21(17)  
                                                                           3:45[ 7]    2:34[18]   10:35[15]    3:25[17]    3:35[ 9]   15:46[18]    2:33[15]    1:21[15]    6:55[18]    4:29[16]   14:56[18]    2:26[15]    1:59[14]    2:38[19]   17:26[15]    3:42[11]    5:30[18]    3:24[10]    2:16[15]    0:41[18]    0:25[18] 
  18. Vladislav Barai           Belarus         BLR 01:52.25    +44:51     6:54(18)    9:22(17)   21:30(18)   23:56(18)   28:19(18)   36:54(16)   39:03(16)   40:16(16)   48:31(17)   53:23(17)   66:14(16)   69:28(16)   71:52(17)   74:22(17)   92:28(17)   99:33(18)  105:02(18)  108:52(18)  111:27(18)  112:04(18)  112:25(18)  
                                                                           6:54[18]    2:28[16]   12:08[19]    2:26[16]    4:23[17]    8:35[17]    2:09[ 9]    1:13[11]    8:15[19]    4:52[17]   12:51[17]    3:14[18]    2:24[17]    2:30[18]   18:06[16]    7:05[19]    5:29[17]    3:50[14]    2:35[18]    0:37[16]    0:21[ 2] 
  19. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Estonia         EST 01:59.17    +51:43     6:22(17)    9:48(18)   21:34(19)   27:23(19)   31:22(19)   37:10(17)   39:52(17)   41:26(17)   48:01(16)   52:58(16)   68:22(17)   71:12(18)   73:34(18)   76:03(18)   97:03(19)  102:11(19)  108:19(19)  115:32(19)  118:19(19)  118:55(19)  119:17(19)  
                                                                           6:22[17]    3:26[19]   11:46[18]    5:49[19]    3:59[15]    5:48[16]    2:42[17]    1:34[19]    6:35[16]    4:57[18]   15:24[19]    2:50[17]    2:22[16]    2:29[17]   21:00[19]    5:08[17]    6:08[19]    7:13[19]    2:47[19]    0:36[14]    0:22[ 5] 
M21E
14300m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.80\244m   2.54\367m  3.55\2658m   4.56\931m   5.57\642m  6.58\2762m   7.62\117m   8.63\139m   9.59\133m  10.60\265m   11.61\88m  12.58\277m  13.59\232m  14.92\170m  15.87\834m  16.73\293m  17.84\460m  18.85\112m  19.40\516m  20.32\238m  21.91\1461m 22.76\459m  23.36\185m  24.100\406m  F.\178m      
   1. Timo Sild                 Estonia         EST 01:28.51  01:28.51     1:43( 1)    3:45( 1)   21:38( 7)   27:26( 5)   31:04( 3)   47:35( 3)   48:22( 1)   49:15( 1)   50:27( 1)   51:58( 1)   52:33( 1)   54:09( 1)   55:41( 3)   56:53( 3)   63:28( 2)   65:11( 2)   67:31( 2)   68:10( 2)   71:22( 1)   72:56( 1)   82:54( 1)   85:24( 1)   86:39( 1)   88:31( 1)   88:51( 1)  
                                                                           1:43[ 1]    2:02[ 2]   17:53[11]    5:48[ 2]    3:38[ 3]   16:31[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    0:53[ 5]    1:12[27]    1:31[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:36[22]    1:32[22]    1:12[ 7]    6:35[ 3]    1:43[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    0:39[ 6]    3:12[ 1]    1:34[ 8]    9:58[18]    2:30[ 8]    1:15[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    Lithuania       LTU 01:29.24     +0:33     1:58( 8)    4:04( 3)   22:06(10)   28:12(10)   32:07(10)   48:29( 5)   50:05( 6)   51:44( 8)   52:26( 6)   54:04( 6)   54:53( 6)   55:42( 5)   56:47( 4)   58:03( 4)   64:41( 3)   66:21( 3)   68:55( 3)   69:36( 3)   72:56( 3)   74:28( 3)   83:25( 2)   85:49( 2)   87:05( 2)   89:01( 2)   89:24( 2)  
                                                                           1:58[ 8]    2:06[ 3]   18:02[14]    6:06[ 5]    3:55[14]   16:22[ 1]    1:36[27]    1:39[25]    0:42[ 7]    1:38[ 9]    0:49[22]    0:49[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    1:16[15]    6:38[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    2:34[ 7]    0:41[15]    3:20[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    8:57[ 7]    2:24[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    0:23[16] 
   3. Lauri Sild                Estonia         EST 01:30.15     +1:24     1:56( 5)    4:05( 4)   22:46(15)   28:52(14)   32:43(12)   49:13( 7)   50:48( 9)   52:28(10)   53:00( 9)   54:40( 9)   55:22( 9)   56:13( 7)   57:26( 7)   58:37( 6)   65:32( 7)   67:20( 7)   69:48( 6)   70:29( 6)   73:45( 4)   75:18( 4)   83:57( 3)   86:38( 4)   87:58( 4)   89:53( 3)   90:15( 3)  
                                                                           1:56[ 5]    2:09[ 5]   18:41[17]    6:06[ 5]    3:51[11]   16:30[ 2]    1:35[26]    1:40[28]    0:32[ 1]    1:40[12]    0:42[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    1:13[11]    1:11[ 5]    6:55[11]    1:48[11]    2:28[ 5]    0:41[15]    3:16[ 2]    1:33[ 6]    8:39[ 1]    2:41[15]    1:20[ 7]    1:55[ 4]    0:22[ 8] 
   4. Andrey Salin              Belarus         BLR 01:30.29     +1:38     2:19(29)    5:33(40)   20:38( 1)   26:12( 1)   29:34( 1)   46:57( 1)   48:51( 3)   50:22( 4)   51:08( 3)   52:47( 3)   53:36( 3)   54:23( 2)   55:23( 1)   56:49( 2)   63:13( 1)   65:00( 1)   67:27( 1)   68:03( 1)   71:38( 2)   73:12( 2)   83:59( 4)   86:14( 3)   87:53( 3)   90:00( 4)   90:29( 4)  
                                                                           2:19[29]    3:14[40]   15:05[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    3:22[ 1]   17:23[ 8]    1:54[37]    1:31[22]    0:46[ 9]    1:39[11]    0:49[22]    0:47[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    1:26[27]    6:24[ 1]    1:47[ 7]    2:27[ 4]    0:36[ 1]    3:35[17]    1:34[ 8]   10:47[29]    2:15[ 1]    1:39[21]    2:07[17]    0:29[39] 
   5. Artūrs Pauliņš            Latvia          LAT 01:30.36     +1:45     2:12(25)    4:42(19)   21:17( 6)   27:25( 4)   31:10( 5)   48:38( 6)   49:30( 5)   50:21( 3)   51:28( 4)   53:04( 4)   53:48( 4)   55:35( 4)   57:22( 5)   58:36( 5)   65:23( 5)   67:10( 5)   70:02( 7)   70:42( 7)   74:01( 6)   75:39( 6)   84:27( 6)   87:04( 5)   88:22( 5)   90:14( 5)   90:36( 5)  
                                                                           2:12[25]    2:30[21]   16:35[ 4]    6:08[ 8]    3:45[ 5]   17:28[ 9]    0:52[ 8]    0:51[ 4]    1:07[26]    1:36[ 5]    0:44[11]    1:47[30]    1:47[33]    1:14[14]    6:47[ 8]    1:47[ 7]    2:52[21]    0:40[ 9]    3:19[ 4]    1:38[14]    8:48[ 6]    2:37[13]    1:18[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    0:22[ 8] 
   6. Aleksei Alekseyonok       Belarus         BLR 01:31.43     +2:52     2:01(11)    4:25(15)   20:56( 3)   27:02( 2)   30:36( 2)   47:12( 2)   48:44( 2)   50:22( 4)   51:06( 2)   52:42( 2)   53:33( 2)   54:28( 3)   55:35( 2)   56:39( 1)   65:01( 4)   66:41( 4)   69:16( 4)   69:59( 4)   73:47( 5)   75:37( 5)   84:23( 5)   87:54( 6)   89:19( 6)   91:21( 6)   91:43( 6)  
                                                                           2:01[11]    2:24[17]   16:31[ 2]    6:06[ 5]    3:34[ 2]   16:36[ 4]    1:32[25]    1:38[24]    0:44[ 8]    1:36[ 5]    0:51[25]    0:55[ 9]    1:07[ 6]    1:04[ 1]    8:22[29]    1:40[ 3]    2:35[ 9]    0:43[21]    3:48[26]    1:50[31]    8:46[ 4]    3:31[29]    1:25[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    0:22[ 8] 
   7. Kristo Heinmann           Estonia         EST 01:33.09     +4:18     1:58( 8)    4:17( 8)   21:11( 5)   27:26( 5)   31:35( 7)   49:21( 8)   50:34( 7)   51:30( 6)   52:34( 8)   54:27( 8)   55:07( 8)   56:47( 9)   58:16( 8)   59:21( 8)   66:55( 9)   68:30( 9)   71:04( 9)   71:44( 9)   75:14( 9)   77:01( 9)   86:01( 8)   88:28( 7)   90:38( 7)   92:47( 7)   93:09( 7)  
                                                                           1:58[ 8]    2:19[12]   16:54[ 7]    6:15[12]    4:09[19]   17:46[10]    1:13[20]    0:56[ 8]    1:04[23]    1:53[23]    0:40[ 6]    1:40[25]    1:29[20]    1:05[ 2]    7:34[21]    1:35[ 1]    2:34[ 7]    0:40[ 9]    3:30[13]    1:47[25]    9:00[ 8]    2:27[ 4]    2:10[32]    2:09[19]    0:22[ 8] 
   8. Rūdolfs Zērnis            Latvia          LAT 01:33.18     +4:27     2:09(22)    4:08( 5)   21:38( 7)   27:39( 7)   31:30( 6)   48:10( 4)   48:51( 3)   49:39( 2)   51:49( 5)   53:22( 5)   54:21( 5)   55:58( 6)   57:25( 6)   58:37( 6)   65:23( 5)   67:12( 6)   69:43( 5)   70:25( 5)   74:38( 7)   76:14( 8)   85:49( 7)   89:54( 9)   91:10( 9)   92:58( 8)   93:18( 8)  
                                                                           2:09[22]    1:59[ 1]   17:30[10]    6:01[ 3]    3:51[11]   16:40[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:10[42]    1:33[ 2]    0:59[39]    1:37[23]    1:27[19]    1:12[ 7]    6:46[ 6]    1:49[15]    2:31[ 6]    0:42[18]    4:13[31]    1:36[13]    9:35[12]    4:05[38]    1:16[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   9. Mārtiņš Sirmais           Latvia          LAT 01:33.24     +4:33     2:06(16)    4:21(13)   20:54( 2)   27:11( 3)   31:08( 4)   49:53( 9)   50:44( 8)   51:34( 7)   52:31( 7)   54:07( 7)   54:54( 7)   56:37( 8)   58:24( 9)   59:42( 9)   66:25( 8)   68:13( 8)   70:35( 8)   71:13( 8)   74:42( 8)   76:10( 7)   86:38( 9)   89:00( 8)   90:56( 8)   93:01( 9)   93:24( 9)  
                                                                           2:06[16]    2:15[ 7]   16:33[ 3]    6:17[13]    3:57[15]   18:45[18]    0:51[ 7]    0:50[ 2]    0:57[19]    1:36[ 5]    0:47[14]    1:43[28]    1:47[33]    1:18[19]    6:43[ 5]    1:48[11]    2:22[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    3:29[11]    1:28[ 1]   10:28[26]    2:22[ 2]    1:56[29]    2:05[14]    0:23[16] 
  10. Mantas Martinkus          Lithuania       LTU 01:34.40     +5:49     2:07(20)    5:16(28)   21:51( 9)   28:03( 8)   31:54( 9)   50:21(10)   52:02(12)   53:56(13)   54:37(13)   56:31(13)   57:18(13)   58:09(13)   59:18(11)   60:37(12)   67:47(12)   69:37(12)   72:21(12)   73:01(12)   76:30(11)   78:08(11)   86:55(10)   90:48(10)   92:14(10)   94:16(10)   94:40(10)  
                                                                           2:07[20]    3:09[38]   16:35[ 4]    6:12[ 9]    3:51[11]   18:27[15]    1:41[28]    1:54[36]    0:41[ 6]    1:54[24]    0:47[14]    0:51[ 5]    1:09[ 8]    1:19[21]    7:10[14]    1:50[17]    2:44[15]    0:40[ 9]    3:29[11]    1:38[14]    8:47[ 5]    3:53[36]    1:26[ 9]    2:02[ 8]    0:24[22] 
  11. Jānis Tamužs              Latvia          LAT 01:35.19     +6:28     1:57( 6)    4:20(11)   23:12(17)   29:25(17)   33:12(14)   51:30(14)   52:58(14)   54:42(15)   55:22(14)   57:24(14)   58:18(14)   59:14(14)   60:25(14)   61:42(14)   69:06(14)   70:45(14)   73:41(14)   74:25(14)   77:42(14)   79:16(13)   89:10(12)   91:38(12)   92:56(11)   94:58(11)   95:19(11)  
                                                                           1:57[ 6]    2:23[16]   18:52[18]    6:13[10]    3:47[ 7]   18:18[14]    1:28[23]    1:44[29]    0:40[ 5]    2:02[30]    0:54[32]    0:56[11]    1:11[10]    1:17[17]    7:24[16]    1:39[ 2]    2:56[28]    0:44[24]    3:17[ 3]    1:34[ 8]    9:54[17]    2:28[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    2:02[ 8]    0:21[ 3] 
  12. Uldis Upītis              Latvia          LAT 01:35.38     +6:47     1:48( 3)    4:09( 6)   22:32(13)   28:45(12)   32:34(11)   50:50(13)   51:49(11)   52:39(11)   53:54(11)   55:28(10)   56:04(10)   57:46(11)   59:26(12)   60:35(11)   67:22(11)   69:09(10)   72:03(11)   72:43(10)   76:08(10)   77:52(10)   87:18(11)   90:48(10)   93:13(12)   95:16(12)   95:38(12)  
                                                                           1:48[ 3]    2:21[14]   18:23[16]    6:13[10]    3:49[ 9]   18:16[13]    0:59[12]    0:50[ 2]    1:15[29]    1:34[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    1:42[26]    1:40[27]    1:09[ 3]    6:47[ 8]    1:47[ 7]    2:54[26]    0:40[ 9]    3:25[ 9]    1:44[19]    9:26[10]    3:30[27]    2:25[36]    2:03[11]    0:22[ 8] 
  13. Edgars Bertuks            Latvia          LAT 01:36.54     +8:03     2:06(16)    4:20(11)   22:42(14)   29:24(15)   33:21(15)   50:30(12)   52:11(13)   53:50(12)   54:26(12)   56:04(12)   56:48(12)   57:38(10)   58:38(10)   59:54(10)   67:18(10)   69:15(11)   71:59(10)   72:45(11)   77:37(13)   79:31(14)   89:20(13)   92:19(13)   94:09(13)   96:29(13)   96:54(13)  
                                                                           2:06[16]    2:14[ 6]   18:22[15]    6:42[21]    3:57[15]   17:09[ 7]    1:41[28]    1:39[25]    0:36[ 3]    1:38[ 9]    0:44[11]    0:50[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    1:16[15]    7:24[16]    1:57[23]    2:44[15]    0:46[27]    4:52[35]    1:54[33]    9:49[16]    2:59[25]    1:50[25]    2:20[32]    0:25[28] 
  14. Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         EST 01:37.31     +8:40     2:13(26)    4:28(17)   23:37(20)   30:43(18)   34:52(19)   52:38(15)   53:44(15)   54:38(14)   56:18(15)   57:59(15)   58:40(15)   60:29(15)   62:06(15)   63:17(15)   70:45(16)   72:33(16)   75:17(16)   75:59(16)   79:20(16)   81:09(16)   89:49(15)   93:37(15)   95:04(14)   97:07(14)   97:31(14)  
                                                                           2:13[26]    2:15[ 7]   19:09[21]    7:06[26]    4:09[19]   17:46[10]    1:06[17]    0:54[ 6]    1:40[37]    1:41[13]    0:41[ 8]    1:49[31]    1:37[25]    1:11[ 5]    7:28[19]    1:48[11]    2:44[15]    0:42[18]    3:21[ 6]    1:49[30]    8:40[ 2]    3:48[33]    1:27[11]    2:03[11]    0:24[22] 
  15. Dmitry Mikhalkin          Belarus         BLR 01:38.20     +9:29     1:59(10)    4:14( 7)   21:02( 4)   28:03( 8)   31:53( 8)   50:29(11)   51:26(10)   52:27( 9)   53:49(10)   55:31(11)   56:09(11)   57:53(12)   59:38(13)   61:00(13)   68:26(13)   70:18(13)   73:01(13)   73:40(13)   77:24(12)   79:09(12)   89:31(14)   93:26(14)   95:46(15)   97:56(15)   98:20(15)  
                                                                           1:59[10]    2:15[ 7]   16:48[ 6]    7:01[24]    3:50[10]   18:36[16]    0:57[11]    1:01[14]    1:22[32]    1:42[15]    0:38[ 4]    1:44[29]    1:45[31]    1:22[23]    7:26[18]    1:52[18]    2:43[13]    0:39[ 6]    3:44[24]    1:45[22]   10:22[24]    3:55[37]    2:20[35]    2:10[21]    0:24[22] 
  16. Vytautas Beliunas         Lithuania       LTU 01:38.47     +9:56     2:04(14)    4:19( 9)   22:13(12)   28:43(11)   33:01(13)   52:53(16)   54:34(16)   56:21(16)   56:56(16)   59:20(16)   60:08(16)   61:06(16)   62:27(16)   63:39(16)   70:25(15)   72:12(15)   75:06(15)   75:46(15)   79:18(15)   81:02(15)   91:36(16)   94:31(16)   96:05(16)   98:21(16)   98:47(16)  
                                                                           2:04[14]    2:15[ 7]   17:54[12]    6:30[17]    4:18[24]   19:52[21]    1:41[28]    1:47[31]    0:35[ 2]    2:24[41]    0:48[21]    0:58[12]    1:21[15]    1:12[ 7]    6:46[ 6]    1:47[ 7]    2:54[26]    0:40[ 9]    3:32[15]    1:44[19]   10:34[27]    2:55[23]    1:34[19]    2:16[28]    0:26[31] 
  17. Sander Vaher              Estonia         EST 01:39.21    +10:30     2:01(11)    4:25(15)   23:33(19)   31:29(22)   35:17(21)   54:35(19)   55:21(17)   56:22(17)   57:55(17)   59:32(17)   60:10(17)   61:49(18)   63:22(18)   64:35(18)   71:44(17)   73:36(17)   76:24(17)   77:01(17)   80:37(17)   82:05(17)   92:30(17)   94:57(17)   96:54(17)   98:59(17)   99:21(17)  
                                                                           2:01[11]    2:24[17]   19:08[20]    7:56[36]    3:48[ 8]   19:18[20]    0:46[ 2]    1:01[14]    1:33[34]    1:37[ 8]    0:38[ 4]    1:39[24]    1:33[23]    1:13[12]    7:09[13]    1:52[18]    2:48[20]    0:37[ 2]    3:36[18]    1:28[ 1]   10:25[25]    2:27[ 4]    1:57[30]    2:05[14]    0:22[ 8] 
  18. Vilius Aleliunas          Lithuania       LTU 01:42.54    +14:03     1:49( 4)    4:24(14)   23:50(22)   30:47(19)   34:48(18)   53:49(17)   55:36(18)   57:15(18)   58:06(18)   59:54(18)   60:47(18)   61:41(17)   62:51(17)   64:28(17)   72:05(18)   74:09(18)   80:05(21)   81:32(21)   84:59(21)   86:34(21)   96:16(20)   98:52(19)  100:20(18)  102:31(18)  102:54(18)  
                                                                           1:49[ 4]    2:35[24]   19:26[23]    6:57[23]    4:01[17]   19:01[19]    1:47[34]    1:39[25]    0:51[12]    1:48[18]    0:53[28]    0:54[ 7]    1:10[ 9]    1:37[35]    7:37[22]    2:04[30]    5:56[42]    1:27[42]    3:27[10]    1:35[12]    9:42[14]    2:36[12]    1:28[14]    2:11[22]    0:23[16] 
  19. Peeter Pihl               Estonia         EST 01:42.57    +14:06     2:01(11)    4:47(23)   30:22(40)   36:51(39)   40:54(38)   58:51(28)   60:47(29)   62:36(30)   63:24(28)   65:15(27)   66:02(27)   67:02(26)   68:09(26)   69:21(26)   76:33(24)   78:27(23)   81:06(23)   81:49(22)   85:34(23)   87:18(23)   96:19(21)   98:51(18)  100:27(19)  102:33(19)  102:57(19)  
                                                                           2:01[11]    2:46[27]   25:35[41]    6:29[16]    4:03[18]   17:57[12]    1:56[40]    1:49[32]    0:48[10]    1:51[21]    0:47[14]    1:00[13]    1:07[ 6]    1:12[ 7]    7:12[15]    1:54[21]    2:39[12]    0:43[21]    3:45[25]    1:44[19]    9:01[ 9]    2:32[10]    1:36[20]    2:06[16]    0:24[22] 
  20. Ats Sõnajalg              Estonia         EST 01:43.27    +14:36     2:20(31)    4:28(17)   24:46(24)   32:05(25)   36:43(25)   58:39(26)   59:47(25)   60:43(24)   62:21(25)   64:02(25)   64:39(25)   66:33(25)   68:02(25)   69:20(25)   76:52(25)   78:36(25)   81:19(24)   82:00(24)   85:22(22)   87:07(22)   95:52(19)   99:41(20)  101:07(20)  103:06(20)  103:27(20)  
                                                                           2:20[31]    2:08[ 4]   20:18[26]    7:19[28]    4:38[34]   21:56[34]    1:08[18]    0:56[ 8]    1:38[36]    1:41[13]    0:37[ 3]    1:54[32]    1:29[20]    1:18[19]    7:32[20]    1:44[ 6]    2:43[13]    0:41[15]    3:22[ 8]    1:45[22]    8:45[ 3]    3:49[34]    1:26[ 9]    1:59[ 6]    0:21[ 3] 
  21. Heino Ollin               Estonia         EST 01:44.31    +15:40     2:06(16)    4:50(24)   25:48(30)   32:34(27)   37:28(27)   57:41(23)   59:12(24)   60:57(25)   61:36(24)   63:43(24)   64:30(24)   65:24(22)   66:25(22)   67:48(22)   74:51(19)   76:47(19)   79:25(18)   80:08(18)   83:40(18)   85:11(18)   95:21(18)   99:45(21)  101:29(21)  104:10(21)  104:31(21)  
                                                                           2:06[16]    2:44[25]   20:58[32]    6:46[22]    4:54[40]   20:13[22]    1:31[24]    1:45[30]    0:39[ 4]    2:07[36]    0:47[14]    0:54[ 7]    1:01[ 4]    1:23[24]    7:03[12]    1:56[22]    2:38[10]    0:43[21]    3:32[15]    1:31[ 3]   10:10[20]    4:24[39]    1:44[23]    2:41[37]    0:21[ 3] 
  22. Dāvis Dišlers             Latvia          LAT 01:44.58    +16:07     1:44( 2)    4:03( 2)   31:37(42)   37:59(42)   41:41(42)   58:47(27)   60:38(27)   62:11(28)   63:06(27)   64:56(26)   65:39(26)   66:29(24)   67:25(24)   68:45(24)   75:18(21)   77:07(21)   79:31(19)   80:08(18)   83:44(19)   85:18(19)   96:38(23)  100:29(23)  102:09(22)  104:31(22)  104:58(22)  
                                                                           1:44[ 2]    2:19[12]   27:34[42]    6:22[14]    3:42[ 4]   17:06[ 6]    1:51[35]    1:33[23]    0:55[16]    1:50[20]    0:43[10]    0:50[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    1:20[22]    6:33[ 2]    1:49[15]    2:24[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    3:36[18]    1:34[ 8]   11:20[31]    3:51[35]    1:40[22]    2:22[35]    0:27[35] 
  23. Marijonas Gipas           Lithuania       LTU 01:46.07    +17:16     2:14(27)    4:46(21)   23:39(21)   31:41(24)   36:34(24)   55:12(20)   56:20(20)   57:19(19)   58:32(19)   60:15(19)   61:29(19)   64:35(21)   66:21(21)   67:33(21)   76:11(22)   78:12(22)   81:04(22)   81:58(23)   85:53(24)   87:26(24)   98:55(24)  101:36(24)  103:25(23)  105:42(23)  106:07(23)  
                                                                           2:14[27]    2:32[23]   18:53[19]    8:02[37]    4:53[39]   18:38[17]    1:08[18]    0:59[12]    1:13[28]    1:43[16]    1:14[43]    3:06[41]    1:46[32]    1:12[ 7]    8:38[31]    2:01[26]    2:52[21]    0:54[35]    3:55[27]    1:33[ 6]   11:29[32]    2:41[15]    1:49[24]    2:17[30]    0:25[28] 
  24. Valters Renslācis         Latvia          LAT 01:46.18    +17:27     2:19(29)    4:46(21)   22:10(11)   28:45(12)   33:21(15)   54:09(18)   55:50(19)   57:42(20)   58:41(20)   60:47(20)   61:40(20)   62:35(19)   64:12(19)   65:45(19)   74:52(20)   76:53(20)   79:56(20)   80:43(20)   84:38(20)   86:26(20)   96:36(22)  100:20(22)  103:45(24)  105:56(24)  106:18(24)  
                                                                           2:19[29]    2:27[20]   17:24[ 9]    6:35[18]    4:36[33]   20:48[28]    1:41[28]    1:52[35]    0:59[21]    2:06[35]    0:53[28]    0:55[ 9]    1:37[25]    1:33[34]    9:07[36]    2:01[26]    3:03[30]    0:47[28]    3:55[27]    1:48[26]   10:10[20]    3:44[32]    3:25[40]    2:11[22]    0:22[ 8] 
  25. Alvis Reinsons            Latvia          LAT 01:46.42    +17:51     2:24(32)    5:27(36)   25:09(26)   32:33(26)   36:55(26)   60:12(34)   62:06(34)   64:01(34)   64:56(34)   67:13(34)   68:11(34)   69:13(33)   70:55(33)   72:19(31)   79:58(30)   81:46(28)   84:24(27)   85:03(27)   88:34(27)   90:13(27)   99:48(26)  102:36(25)  104:09(25)  106:18(25)  106:42(25)  
                                                                           2:24[32]    3:03[35]   19:42[25]    7:24[31]    4:22[25]   23:17[36]    1:54[37]    1:55[38]    0:55[16]    2:17[39]    0:58[37]    1:02[15]    1:42[29]    1:24[25]    7:39[23]    1:48[11]    2:38[10]    0:39[ 6]    3:31[14]    1:39[16]    9:35[12]    2:48[20]    1:33[18]    2:09[19]    0:24[22] 
  26. Vasili Straltsou          Belarus         BLR 01:48.09    +19:18     1:57( 6)    4:44(20)   25:32(28)   33:14(29)   37:40(28)   58:08(24)   58:57(23)   59:51(23)   60:56(22)   62:39(22)   63:26(22)   69:37(34)   71:32(35)   72:41(34)   79:30(27)   81:22(26)   84:15(26)   84:53(26)   88:14(26)   89:55(26)   99:23(25)  102:53(26)  105:26(26)  107:41(26)  108:09(26)  
                                                                           1:57[ 6]    2:47[28]   20:48[31]    7:42[35]    4:26[30]   20:28[24]    0:49[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    1:05[24]    1:43[16]    0:47[14]    6:11[43]    1:55[36]    1:09[ 3]    6:49[10]    1:52[18]    2:53[25]    0:38[ 4]    3:21[ 6]    1:41[17]    9:28[11]    3:30[27]    2:33[38]    2:15[27]    0:28[37] 
  27. Salodkin Siarhei          Belarus         BLR 01:49.26    +20:35     2:04(14)    4:19( 9)   24:47(25)   31:15(21)   35:01(20)   56:53(22)   57:48(22)   58:48(21)   61:35(23)   63:10(23)   63:59(23)   65:57(23)   67:23(23)   68:36(23)   79:43(28)   81:40(27)   84:32(28)   85:17(28)   89:00(28)   91:01(28)  103:13(30)  105:44(28)  106:59(28)  109:03(27)  109:26(27)  
                                                                           2:04[14]    2:15[ 7]   20:28[28]    6:28[15]    3:46[ 6]   21:52[33]    0:55[10]    1:00[13]    2:47[43]    1:35[ 4]    0:49[22]    1:58[33]    1:26[18]    1:13[12]   11:07[41]    1:57[23]    2:52[21]    0:45[25]    3:43[22]    2:01[37]   12:12[36]    2:31[ 9]    1:15[ 1]    2:04[13]    0:23[16] 
  28. Yauhen Zhakhouski         Belarus         BLR 01:49.34    +20:43     2:42(40)    5:12(26)   27:46(37)   34:49(35)   40:00(36)   60:42(35)   62:37(35)   64:38(35)   65:44(35)   67:44(35)   68:36(35)   69:38(35)   72:00(36)   73:46(36)   81:49(35)   83:54(35)   86:46(33)   87:26(33)   91:06(30)   92:54(30)  102:38(28)  105:25(27)  106:57(27)  109:13(28)  109:34(28)  
                                                                           2:42[40]    2:30[21]   22:34[37]    7:03[25]    5:11[41]   20:42[26]    1:55[39]    2:01[41]    1:06[25]    2:00[27]    0:52[27]    1:02[15]    2:22[40]    1:46[38]    8:03[24]    2:05[32]    2:52[21]    0:40[ 9]    3:40[20]    1:48[26]    9:44[15]    2:47[19]    1:32[17]    2:16[28]    0:21[ 3] 
  29. Jaagup Truusalu           Estonia         EST 01:51.20    +22:29     2:29(38)    5:24(33)   22:46(15)   29:24(15)   33:46(17)   55:13(21)   56:55(21)   58:59(22)   59:54(21)   61:54(21)   62:51(21)   64:00(20)   65:25(20)   66:55(20)   76:24(23)   78:28(24)   82:26(25)   83:21(25)   87:04(25)   88:50(25)  101:52(27)  106:50(30)  108:41(30)  110:52(29)  111:20(29)  
                                                                           2:29[38]    2:55[33]   17:22[ 8]    6:38[20]    4:22[25]   21:27[31]    1:42[32]    2:04[43]    0:55[16]    2:00[27]    0:57[36]    1:09[20]    1:25[17]    1:30[28]    9:29[37]    2:04[30]    3:58[36]    0:55[37]    3:43[22]    1:46[24]   13:02[39]    4:58[40]    1:51[27]    2:11[22]    0:28[37] 
  30. Anton Navichenka          Belarus         BLR 01:51.21    +22:30     3:09(42)    5:30(38)   25:09(26)   31:13(20)   35:36(22)   61:13(36)   62:02(33)   62:58(32)   64:15(32)   66:18(32)   67:04(32)   68:46(32)   70:30(31)   72:19(31)   82:16(36)   84:18(36)   87:04(35)   87:55(35)   92:40(34)   94:11(34)  104:26(31)  106:54(31)  108:45(31)  110:58(30)  111:21(30)  
                                                                           3:09[42]    2:21[14]   19:39[24]    6:04[ 4]    4:23[27]   25:37[41]    0:49[ 4]    0:56[ 8]    1:17[30]    2:03[32]    0:46[13]    1:42[26]    1:44[30]    1:49[39]    9:57[38]    2:02[28]    2:46[18]    0:51[33]    4:45[34]    1:31[ 3]   10:15[22]    2:28[ 6]    1:51[27]    2:13[25]    0:23[16] 
  31. Pavel Krasko              Belarus         BLR 01:51.55    +23:04     2:07(20)    5:16(28)   27:10(34)   35:14(36)   39:38(35)   59:55(32)   60:44(28)   61:46(27)   63:34(29)   65:37(31)   66:24(29)   68:30(31)   70:11(30)   71:43(30)   79:49(29)   82:00(30)   85:20(29)   86:07(29)   90:20(29)   92:40(29)  102:56(29)  106:35(29)  108:40(29)  111:29(31)  111:55(31)  
                                                                           2:07[20]    3:09[38]   21:54[35]    8:04[38]    4:24[28]   20:17[23]    0:49[ 4]    1:02[16]    1:48[41]    2:03[32]    0:47[14]    2:06[36]    1:41[28]    1:32[30]    8:06[26]    2:11[34]    3:20[35]    0:47[28]    4:13[31]    2:20[40]   10:16[23]    3:39[31]    2:05[31]    2:49[39]    0:26[31] 
  32. Uku-Laur Tali             Estonia         EST 01:52.15    +23:24     2:24(32)    5:25(35)   25:59(31)   33:40(31)   38:15(31)   59:19(30)   61:42(32)   63:36(33)   64:25(33)   66:27(33)   67:22(33)   68:23(29)   69:44(28)   71:08(28)   80:14(32)   82:30(32)   85:47(30)   86:45(30)   92:01(33)   93:49(33)  104:30(32)  107:23(32)  109:13(32)  111:51(32)  112:15(32)  
                                                                           2:24[32]    3:01[34]   20:34[30]    7:41[34]    4:35[32]   21:04[29]    2:23[41]    1:54[36]    0:49[11]    2:02[30]    0:55[33]    1:01[14]    1:21[15]    1:24[25]    9:06[35]    2:16[35]    3:17[34]    0:58[39]    5:16[38]    1:48[26]   10:41[28]    2:53[22]    1:50[25]    2:38[36]    0:24[22] 
  33. Andres Saetalu            Estonia             01:52.28    +23:37     2:24(32)    5:18(31)   25:42(29)   33:03(28)   37:42(29)   58:19(25)   62:45(36)   64:46(36)   65:47(36)   67:47(36)   68:45(36)   69:47(36)   71:05(34)   72:37(33)   80:49(33)   83:12(34)   86:24(32)   87:20(32)   91:30(31)   93:25(32)  105:38(34)  108:27(34)  109:58(33)  112:06(33)  112:28(33)  
                                                                           2:24[32]    2:54[32]   20:24[27]    7:21[29]    4:39[35]   20:37[25]    4:26[43]    2:01[41]    1:01[22]    2:00[27]    0:58[37]    1:02[15]    1:18[13]    1:32[30]    8:12[27]    2:23[37]    3:12[33]    0:56[38]    4:10[30]    1:55[34]   12:13[37]    2:49[21]    1:31[15]    2:08[18]    0:22[ 8] 
  34. Tõnis Laugesaar           Estonia         EST 01:52.34    +23:43     2:44(41)    5:09(25)   28:13(38)   35:41(38)   41:09(39)   62:36(38)   63:29(37)   65:18(37)   66:54(37)   69:01(37)   69:54(38)   72:53(38)   74:48(39)   76:31(39)   84:50(37)   86:50(37)   89:37(37)   90:22(37)   94:03(37)   95:51(36)  105:59(35)  108:33(35)  110:00(34)  112:13(34)  112:34(34)  
                                                                           2:44[41]    2:25[19]   23:04[38]    7:28[32]    5:28[42]   21:27[31]    0:53[ 9]    1:49[32]    1:36[35]    2:07[36]    0:53[28]    2:59[39]    1:55[36]    1:43[37]    8:19[28]    2:00[25]    2:47[19]    0:45[25]    3:41[21]    1:48[26]   10:08[19]    2:34[11]    1:27[11]    2:13[25]    0:21[ 3] 
  35. Rimvydas Alminas          Lithuania       LTU 01:53.04    +24:13     3:09(42)    5:56(42)   26:27(32)   34:36(34)   39:22(34)   60:07(33)   61:20(31)   62:27(29)   63:46(31)   65:34(30)   66:29(31)   68:29(30)   70:52(32)   72:52(35)   80:57(34)   83:00(33)   86:04(31)   86:51(31)   92:42(35)   94:33(35)  106:12(36)  108:53(36)  110:20(35)  112:38(35)  113:04(35)  
                                                                           3:09[42]    2:47[28]   20:31[29]    8:09[40]    4:46[37]   20:45[27]    1:13[20]    1:07[19]    1:19[31]    1:48[18]    0:55[33]    2:00[34]    2:23[41]    2:00[41]    8:05[25]    2:03[29]    3:04[32]    0:47[28]    5:51[41]    1:51[32]   11:39[34]    2:41[15]    1:27[11]    2:18[31]    0:26[31] 
  36. Reigo Teervalt            Estonia         EST 01:55.15    +26:24     2:06(16)    5:28(37)   23:23(18)   31:31(23)   35:42(23)   59:17(29)   61:02(30)   62:51(31)   63:42(30)   65:33(29)   66:24(29)   67:53(27)   69:12(27)   70:29(27)   79:28(26)   81:52(29)   86:48(34)   87:42(34)   91:39(32)   93:22(31)  104:58(33)  107:37(33)  112:52(36)  114:52(36)  115:15(36)  
                                                                           2:06[16]    3:22[41]   17:55[13]    8:08[39]    4:11[21]   23:35[37]    1:45[33]    1:49[32]    0:51[12]    1:51[21]    0:51[25]    1:29[21]    1:19[14]    1:17[17]    8:59[34]    2:24[38]    4:56[40]    0:54[35]    3:57[29]    1:43[18]   11:36[33]    2:39[14]    5:15[42]    2:00[ 7]    0:23[16] 
  37. Dominykas Dulius          Lithuania       LTU 01:55.56    +27:05     2:25(36)    5:16(28)   26:38(33)   33:47(32)   37:59(30)   59:22(31)   60:23(26)   61:20(26)   63:03(26)   65:16(28)   66:11(28)   68:11(28)   70:07(29)   71:39(29)   80:13(31)   82:22(31)   87:46(36)   88:44(36)   93:50(36)   96:28(37)  108:56(37)  111:39(37)  113:10(37)  115:31(37)  115:56(37)  
                                                                           2:25[36]    2:51[31]   21:22[33]    7:09[27]    4:12[22]   21:23[30]    1:01[14]    0:57[11]    1:43[38]    2:13[38]    0:55[33]    2:00[34]    1:56[38]    1:32[30]    8:34[30]    2:09[33]    5:24[41]    0:58[39]    5:06[37]    2:38[42]   12:28[38]    2:43[18]    1:31[15]    2:21[34]    0:25[28] 
  38. Rokas Lipnickas           Lithuania       LTU 01:59.41    +30:50     2:40(39)    5:24(33)   24:41(23)   33:24(30)   39:07(33)   63:12(39)   65:39(39)   67:38(40)   68:31(39)   71:02(39)   71:55(39)   73:00(39)   74:34(38)   76:05(38)   86:46(38)   89:11(38)   93:11(38)   94:02(38)   98:32(38)  100:32(38)  111:29(38)  114:36(38)  116:54(38)  119:14(38)  119:41(38)  
                                                                           2:40[39]    2:44[25]   19:17[22]    8:43[43]    5:43[43]   24:05[39]    2:27[42]    1:59[39]    0:53[15]    2:31[42]    0:53[28]    1:05[18]    1:34[24]    1:31[29]   10:41[39]    2:25[39]    4:00[37]    0:51[33]    4:30[33]    2:00[36]   10:57[30]    3:07[26]    2:18[34]    2:20[32]    0:27[35] 
  39. Simonas Tamosaitis        Lithuania       LTU 02:05.16    +36:25     2:26(37)    5:15(27)   28:37(39)   36:52(40)   41:26(40)   65:28(41)   66:29(40)   67:32(39)   69:16(40)   71:15(40)   72:02(40)   74:09(40)   76:01(40)   77:38(40)   88:27(40)   90:53(40)   94:53(40)   95:58(41)  101:50(41)  104:17(41)  116:14(39)  119:09(39)  122:09(39)  124:50(39)  125:16(39)  
                                                                           2:26[37]    2:49[30]   23:22[39]    8:15[41]    4:34[31]   24:02[38]    1:01[14]    1:03[17]    1:44[39]    1:59[25]    0:47[14]    2:07[37]    1:52[35]    1:37[35]   10:49[40]    2:26[40]    4:00[37]    1:05[41]    5:52[42]    2:27[41]   11:57[35]    2:55[23]    3:00[39]    2:41[37]    0:26[31] 
  40. Edgars Ustinovs           not BOC         LAT 02:08.16    +39:25     2:24(32)    5:31(39)   27:41(36)   35:15(37)   40:04(37)   62:32(37)   68:32(41)   70:50(41)   71:48(41)   75:05(41)   76:05(41)   77:11(41)   78:28(41)   80:51(41)   89:49(41)   92:07(41)   95:09(41)   95:57(40)  101:44(40)  103:41(40)  117:10(40)  122:25(40)  124:37(40)  127:44(40)  128:16(40)  
                                                                           2:24[32]    3:07[37]   22:10[36]    7:34[33]    4:49[38]   22:28[35]    6:00[44]    2:18[44]    0:58[20]    3:17[43]    1:00[40]    1:06[19]    1:17[12]    2:23[43]    8:58[33]    2:18[36]    3:02[29]    0:48[31]    5:47[40]    1:57[35]   13:29[40]    5:15[41]    2:12[33]    3:07[40]    0:32[40] 
  41. Kevinas Olisauskis        Lithuania       LTU 02:20.24    +51:33     2:18(28)    5:23(32)   27:13(35)   34:34(33)   38:51(32)   63:18(40)   64:19(38)   65:35(38)   67:04(38)   69:07(38)   69:47(37)   71:58(37)   73:57(37)   75:29(37)   87:22(39)   90:30(39)   94:38(39)   95:20(39)  100:19(39)  102:26(39)  125:00(41)  130:42(41)  134:23(41)  139:42(41)  140:24(41)  
                                                                           2:18[28]    3:05[36]   21:50[34]    7:21[29]    4:17[23]   24:27[40]    1:01[14]    1:16[20]    1:29[33]    2:03[32]    0:40[ 6]    2:11[38]    1:59[39]    1:32[30]   11:53[42]    3:08[42]    4:08[39]    0:42[18]    4:59[36]    2:07[38]   22:34[42]    5:42[42]    3:41[41]    5:19[42]    0:42[43] 
  42. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Estonia         EST 02:23.12    +54:21     2:10(24)    5:46(41)   41:06(44)   49:36(44)   54:01(43)   79:42(43)   80:41(43)   81:44(43)   84:39(43)   86:38(42)   87:43(42)   90:49(42)   93:31(42)   95:39(42)  104:35(42)  107:10(42)  110:13(42)  111:03(42)  116:39(42)  118:47(42)  133:13(42)  136:48(42)  139:20(42)  142:39(42)  143:12(42)  
                                                                           2:10[24]    3:36[42]   35:20[44]    8:30[42]    4:25[29]   25:41[42]    0:59[12]    1:03[17]    2:55[44]    1:59[25]    1:05[41]    3:06[41]    2:42[43]    2:08[42]    8:56[32]    2:35[41]    3:03[30]    0:50[32]    5:36[39]    2:08[39]   14:26[41]    3:35[30]    2:32[37]    3:19[41]    0:33[41] 
  43. Pavel Miatla              Belarus         BLR 03:21.44   +112:53     3:19(44)    7:10(44)   39:08(43)   48:17(43)   54:22(44)   83:21(44)   84:48(44)   86:11(44)   87:57(44)   90:16(43)   91:25(43)   94:27(43)   96:56(43)   98:50(43)  115:12(43)  118:39(43)  126:37(43)  128:12(43)  138:53(43)  148:24(43)  176:01(43)  184:09(43)  191:33(43)  201:04(43)  201:44(43)  
                                                                           3:19[44]    3:51[43]   31:58[43]    9:09[44]    6:05[44]   28:59[44]    1:27[22]    1:23[21]    1:46[40]    2:19[40]    1:09[42]    3:02[40]    2:29[42]    1:54[40]   16:22[43]    3:27[43]    7:58[43]    1:35[43]   10:41[43]    9:31[43]   27:37[43]    8:08[43]    7:24[43]    9:31[43]    0:40[42] 
      Matīss Slikšjānis         Latvia          LAT Katk                   2:09(22)    6:35(43)   30:22(40)   36:58(41)   41:39(41)   69:37(42)   71:29(42)   73:29(42)   74:21(42)  
                                                                           2:09[22]    4:26[44]   23:47[40]    6:36[19]    4:41[36]   27:58[43]    1:52[36]    2:00[40]    0:52[14] 
      3 reserv                                  EST Ei start             
                                                                        
W14E
3540m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\143m   2.80\247m   3.43\119m   4.51\327m   5.64\583m   6.91\781m   7.76\459m   8.79\282m  9.100\289m   F.\178m      
   1. Anete Strauta             Latvia          LAT 00:33.46  00:33.46     3:51(13)    6:27( 7)    7:19( 6)   10:26( 3)   19:50( 3)   25:56( 1)   29:39( 1)   31:43( 1)   33:21( 1)   33:46( 1)  
                                                                           3:51[13]    2:36[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    9:24[ 5]    6:06[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:25[ 4] 
   2. Sofia Karelina            Belarus         BLR 00:34.39     +0:53     2:04( 1)    4:20( 1)    5:07( 1)    9:21( 2)   17:30( 1)   26:01( 2)   30:05( 2)   32:30( 2)   34:14( 2)   34:39( 2)  
                                                                           2:04[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    4:14[ 4]    8:09[ 1]    8:31[ 8]    4:04[ 2]    2:25[ 7]    1:44[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   3. Harriet Koppel            Estonia         EST 00:37.12     +3:26     2:09( 2)    4:46( 2)    5:44( 2)    9:16( 1)   18:49( 2)   27:20( 3)   32:17( 3)   34:40( 3)   36:45( 3)   37:12( 3)  
                                                                           2:09[ 2]    2:37[ 5]    0:58[ 3]    3:32[ 2]    9:33[ 6]    8:31[ 8]    4:57[ 7]    2:23[ 5]    2:05[16]    0:27[ 8] 
   4. Maria Eller               Estonia         EST 00:37.13     +3:27     3:01(10)    5:25( 3)    6:29( 3)   11:48( 4)   20:05( 4)   28:34( 4)   32:50( 4)   34:59( 4)   36:50( 4)   37:13( 4)  
                                                                           3:01[10]    2:24[ 2]    1:04[ 5]    5:19[14]    8:17[ 2]    8:29[ 6]    4:16[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    1:51[ 7]    0:23[ 1] 
   5. Elīze Bremze              Latvia          LAT 00:38.04     +4:18     2:45( 5)    6:24( 6)    7:30( 7)   11:53( 6)   22:14( 5)   28:53( 5)   33:39( 5)   35:52( 5)   37:37( 5)   38:04( 5)  
                                                                           2:45[ 5]    3:39[13]    1:06[ 7]    4:23[ 5]   10:21[ 7]    6:39[ 2]    4:46[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    0:27[ 8] 
   6. Neda Davidavičiūtė        Lithuania       LTU 00:45.11    +11:25     4:08(15)    7:14(12)    8:36(11)   15:24(13)   27:33(13)   35:08( 9)   40:35( 8)   42:55( 6)   44:44( 6)   45:11( 6)  
                                                                           4:08[15]    3:06[ 7]    1:22[15]    6:48[16]   12:09[14]    7:35[ 3]    5:27[10]    2:20[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    0:27[ 8] 
   7. Anna Afanaseva            Belarus         BLR 00:45.19    +11:33     2:16( 3)    5:51( 4)    7:04( 4)   11:51( 5)   22:40( 6)   30:58( 6)   40:38( 9)   43:05( 8)   44:52( 7)   45:19( 7)  
                                                                           2:16[ 3]    3:35[12]    1:13[12]    4:47[ 9]   10:49[ 8]    8:18[ 4]    9:40[16]    2:27[11]    1:47[ 4]    0:27[ 8] 
   8. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Latvia          LAT 00:45.30    +11:44     2:53( 7)    6:27( 7)    7:45( 8)   12:48( 7)   24:49( 8)   35:30(11)   40:30( 7)   43:01( 7)   45:06( 8)   45:30( 8)  
                                                                           2:53[ 7]    3:34[11]    1:18[14]    5:03[11]   12:01[13]   10:41[15]    5:00[ 8]    2:31[12]    2:05[16]    0:24[ 2] 
   9. Sofia Klimochkina         S-Petersburg    Rus 00:45.54    +12:08     9:26(19)   12:19(18)   13:31(18)   18:22(17)   27:06(12)   36:13(12)   41:07(10)   43:32( 9)   45:24( 9)   45:54( 9)  
                                                                           9:26[19]    2:53[ 6]    1:12[11]    4:51[10]    8:44[ 3]    9:07[10]    4:54[ 5]    2:25[ 7]    1:52[ 8]    0:30[14] 
  10. Viltė Šelkovskytė         Lithuania       LTU 00:47.27    +13:41     3:10(11)    6:38( 9)    8:28(10)   14:18(11)   25:22(10)   34:34( 8)   42:40(11)   45:04(10)   46:54(10)   47:27(10)  
                                                                           3:10[11]    3:28[10]    1:50[17]    5:50[15]   11:04[ 9]    9:12[11]    8:06[13]    2:24[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    0:33[16] 
  11. Daniela Krasovska         Latvia          LAT 00:48.37    +14:51     3:59(14)    8:25(14)    9:34(13)   13:41(10)   25:02( 9)   35:08( 9)   43:12(12)   46:08(11)   48:12(11)   48:37(11)  
                                                                           3:59[14]    4:26[16]    1:09[10]    4:07[ 3]   11:21[12]   10:06[14]    8:04[12]    2:56[15]    2:04[15]    0:25[ 4] 
  12. Mareli Vaher              Estonia         EST 00:52.19    +18:33     2:59( 9)    6:57(10)    8:05( 9)   12:49( 8)   28:53(14)   42:02(15)   47:25(13)   49:51(12)   51:50(12)   52:19(12)  
                                                                           2:59[ 9]    3:58[14]    1:08[ 9]    4:44[ 7]   16:04[15]   13:09[19]    5:23[ 9]    2:26[ 9]    1:59[12]    0:29[13] 
  13. Daria Khrustaleva         S-Petersburg    Rus 00:56.36    +22:50     3:30(12)   11:08(17)   12:11(16)   17:25(15)   34:43(16)   43:11(16)   51:34(14)   54:00(13)   56:03(13)   56:36(13)  
                                                                           3:30[12]    7:38[18]    1:03[ 4]    5:14[13]   17:18[16]    8:28[ 5]    8:23[14]    2:26[ 9]    2:03[14]    0:33[16] 
  14. Valeryia Tamanava         Belarus         BLR 00:57.18    +23:32     8:28(18)   10:58(16)   12:26(17)   17:10(14)   37:15(18)   47:05(17)   52:01(15)   55:01(14)   56:53(14)   57:18(14)  
                                                                           8:28[18]    2:30[ 3]    1:28[16]    4:44[ 7]   20:05[19]    9:50[12]    4:56[ 6]    3:00[17]    1:52[ 8]    0:25[ 4] 
  15. Viktoria Iugova           S-Petersburg    Rus 01:00.43    +26:57     5:42(17)    8:49(15)    9:56(14)   17:49(16)   28:58(15)   40:29(14)   55:22(16)   58:16(15)   60:13(15)   60:43(15)  
                                                                           5:42[17]    3:07[ 8]    1:07[ 8]    7:53[19]   11:09[11]   11:31[17]   14:53[18]    2:54[14]    1:57[10]    0:30[14] 
  16. Polina Kurilova           S-Petersburg    Rus 01:03.29    +29:43     4:57(16)   17:11(19)   18:15(19)   23:28(19)   40:47(19)   49:17(18)   57:43(17)   60:50(16)   63:01(16)   63:29(16)  
                                                                           4:57[16]   12:14[19]    1:04[ 5]    5:13[12]   17:19[17]    8:30[ 7]    8:26[15]    3:07[18]    2:11[18]    0:28[12] 
  17. Miglė Činčikaitė          Lithuania       LTU 01:08.46    +35:00     2:53( 7)    7:31(13)   11:08(15)   18:50(18)   36:39(17)   49:17(18)   63:47(18)   66:20(17)   68:22(17)   68:46(17)  
                                                                           2:53[ 7]    4:38[17]    3:37[19]    7:42[17]   17:49[18]   12:38[18]   14:30[17]    2:33[13]    2:02[13]    0:24[ 2] 
  18. Goda Ziazulytė            Lithuania       LTU 01:12.44    +38:58     2:40( 4)    5:52( 5)    7:06( 5)   14:52(12)   25:59(11)   37:27(13)   67:18(19)   70:14(18)   72:11(18)   72:44(18)  
                                                                           2:40[ 4]    3:12[ 9]    1:14[13]    7:46[18]   11:07[10]   11:28[16]   29:51[19]    2:56[15]    1:57[10]    0:33[16] 
      Herta Kesküla             Estonia         EST Puuduv KP              2:49( 6)    7:05(11)    9:14(12)   13:40( 9)   22:44( 7)   32:48( 7)   38:25( 6)  
                                                                           2:49[ 6]    4:16[15]    2:09[18]    4:26[ 6]    9:04[ 4]   10:04[13]    5:37[11] 
      Viktoria Sinchykava       Belarus         BLR Ei start             
                                                                        
W16E
4430m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.42\181m   3.37\609m   4.74\521m   5.64\469m   6.82\539m   7.91\333m   8.76\459m   9.36\185m  10.100\406m  F.\178m      
   1. Aiga Irbe Blūma           Latvia          LAT 00:45.08  00:45.08     5:06( 6)    6:52( 5)   14:08( 2)   19:45( 1)   24:53( 1)   29:09( 1)   35:08( 1)   38:57( 1)   41:26( 1)   44:43( 1)   45:08( 1)  
                                                                           5:06[ 6]    1:46[ 6]    7:16[ 1]    5:37[ 1]    5:08[ 1]    4:16[ 4]    5:59[12]    3:49[ 2]    2:29[ 6]    3:17[10]    0:25[ 4] 
   2. Olga Tomashava            Belarus         BLR 00:47.09     +2:01     6:04(13)    7:47( 8)   15:09( 3)   21:06( 2)   26:33( 2)   30:38( 2)   35:51( 2)   40:36( 2)   43:31( 2)   46:42( 2)   47:09( 2)  
                                                                           6:04[13]    1:43[ 4]    7:22[ 2]    5:57[ 2]    5:27[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    5:13[ 2]    4:45[14]    2:55[11]    3:11[ 7]    0:27[10] 
   3. Leana Jete Korb           Estonia         EST 00:50.39     +5:31     4:43( 2)    6:43( 4)   15:19( 5)   23:58( 5)   30:23( 5)   34:58( 5)   40:51( 5)   44:54( 3)   47:06( 3)   50:11( 3)   50:39( 3)  
                                                                           4:43[ 2]    2:00[11]    8:36[ 6]    8:39[16]    6:25[12]    4:35[ 5]    5:53[10]    4:03[ 4]    2:12[ 2]    3:05[ 4]    0:28[16] 
   4. Ugnė Skučaitė             Lithuania       LTU 00:52.01     +6:53     4:33( 1)    6:30( 1)   14:05( 1)   21:43( 3)   27:48( 3)   34:41( 4)   40:27( 3)   44:58( 4)   48:24( 4)   51:29( 4)   52:01( 4)  
                                                                           4:33[ 1]    1:57[ 9]    7:35[ 3]    7:38[12]    6:05[ 9]    6:53[21]    5:46[ 8]    4:31[12]    3:26[19]    3:05[ 4]    0:32[24] 
   5. Kseniya Mironava          Belarus         BLR 00:52.24     +7:16     5:57(11)    8:10(10)   18:19( 9)   25:13( 6)   30:55( 6)   35:37( 6)   42:21( 7)   46:21( 5)   48:36( 5)   51:57( 5)   52:24( 5)  
                                                                           5:57[11]    2:13[14]   10:09[12]    6:54[ 5]    5:42[ 6]    4:42[ 8]    6:44[18]    4:00[ 3]    2:15[ 5]    3:21[12]    0:27[10] 
   6. Alesia Dzichkouskaya      Belarus         BLR 00:53.02     +7:54     4:57( 5)    6:33( 2)   21:11(12)   27:08(10)   32:38( 8)   36:42( 8)   41:54( 6)   46:38( 6)   49:33( 6)   52:40( 6)   53:02( 6)  
                                                                           4:57[ 5]    1:36[ 1]   14:38[19]    5:57[ 2]    5:30[ 5]    4:04[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    4:44[13]    2:55[11]    3:07[ 6]    0:22[ 1] 
   7. Laura Berķe               Latvia          LAT 00:54.08     +9:00    10:07(19)   12:05(18)   21:01(11)   27:23(11)   32:44( 9)   37:40( 9)   43:19( 9)   47:02( 7)   50:46( 7)   53:46( 7)   54:08( 7)  
                                                                          10:07[19]    1:58[10]    8:56[ 8]    6:22[ 4]    5:21[ 3]    4:56[10]    5:39[ 6]    3:43[ 1]    3:44[22]    3:00[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
   8. Aistė Dementavičiūtė      Lithuania       LTU 00:55.03     +9:55     6:42(14)    8:42(14)   18:10( 8)   25:36( 8)   33:23(10)   38:35(10)   45:05(10)   49:13(10)   51:19( 9)   54:36( 8)   55:03( 8)  
                                                                           6:42[14]    2:00[11]    9:28[10]    7:26[ 8]    7:47[20]    5:12[13]    6:30[16]    4:08[ 9]    2:06[ 1]    3:17[10]    0:27[10] 
   9. Leonarda Baltiņa          Latvia          LAT 00:55.48    +10:40     4:52( 4)    6:33( 2)   15:21( 6)   22:55( 4)   29:03( 4)   33:43( 3)   40:36( 4)   48:43( 9)   50:56( 8)   55:19( 9)   55:48( 9)  
                                                                           4:52[ 4]    1:41[ 2]    8:48[ 7]    7:34[11]    6:08[10]    4:40[ 7]    6:53[20]    8:07[21]    2:13[ 3]    4:23[20]    0:29[20] 
  10. Ulianova Ekaterina        S-Petersburg    Rus 00:56.08    +11:00     5:20( 7)    7:28( 7)   16:40( 7)   25:31( 7)   32:22( 7)   36:26( 7)   42:32( 8)   48:37( 8)   51:32(10)   55:39(10)   56:08(10)  
                                                                           5:20[ 7]    2:08[13]    9:12[ 9]    8:51[18]    6:51[13]    4:04[ 1]    6:06[15]    6:05[20]    2:55[11]    4:07[19]    0:29[20] 
  11. Anastasiia Tonkovskaia    S-Petersburg    Rus 00:57.38    +12:30     4:51( 3)    7:06( 6)   15:13( 4)   29:30(14)   35:22(13)   40:13(12)   45:53(12)   50:00(12)   53:40(12)   57:14(11)   57:38(11)  
                                                                           4:51[ 3]    2:15[15]    8:07[ 4]   14:17[22]    5:52[ 7]    4:51[ 9]    5:40[ 7]    4:07[ 8]    3:40[21]    3:34[15]    0:24[ 3] 
  12. Gabija Bajorinaitė        Lithuania       LTU 00:58.33    +13:25     6:00(12)    8:17(12)   18:48(10)   26:14( 9)   33:46(11)   39:22(11)   45:13(11)   49:17(11)   51:51(11)   58:03(12)   58:33(12)  
                                                                           6:00[12]    2:17[16]   10:31[13]    7:26[ 8]    7:32[19]    5:36[15]    5:51[ 9]    4:04[ 6]    2:34[ 7]    6:12[24]    0:30[22] 
  12. Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         EST 00:58.33    +13:25     5:53(10)    8:26(13)   21:15(13)   28:58(12)   36:14(14)   41:55(14)   47:59(14)   52:28(14)   54:41(13)   58:05(13)   58:33(12)  
                                                                           5:53[10]    2:33[20]   12:49[15]    7:43[13]    7:16[15]    5:41[17]    6:04[14]    4:29[11]    2:13[ 3]    3:24[13]    0:28[16] 
  14. Beatričė Karlonaitė       Lithuania       LTU 00:58.57    +13:49    10:33(21)   13:07(21)   21:21(14)   29:05(13)   34:18(12)   41:18(13)   46:45(13)   52:09(13)   55:26(14)   58:29(14)   58:57(14)  
                                                                          10:33[21]    2:34[21]    8:14[ 5]    7:44[14]    5:13[ 2]    7:00[22]    5:27[ 4]    5:24[15]    3:17[17]    3:03[ 3]    0:28[16] 
  15. Brigitte Panker           Estonia         EST 01:05.20    +20:12    15:25(24)   17:20(24)   26:49(19)   34:54(15)   42:06(15)   46:42(15)   52:43(15)   58:13(15)   61:41(15)   64:54(15)   65:20(15)  
                                                                          15:25[24]    1:55[ 8]    9:29[11]    8:05[15]    7:12[14]    4:36[ 6]    6:01[13]    5:30[16]    3:28[20]    3:13[ 8]    0:26[ 5] 
  16. Palina Lohvin             Belarus         BLR 01:12.14    +27:06     5:50( 9)    8:13(11)   30:09(20)   39:17(18)   46:47(17)   53:38(18)   60:33(18)   64:47(17)   68:02(17)   71:48(16)   72:14(16)  
                                                                           5:50[ 9]    2:23[17]   21:56[20]    9:08[19]    7:30[16]    6:51[20]    6:55[21]    4:14[10]    3:15[16]    3:46[16]    0:26[ 5] 
  17. Veronika Pokudina         S-Petersburg    Rus 01:12.44    +27:36    10:26(20)   13:13(22)   26:38(18)   35:26(16)   47:07(18)   53:14(17)   58:52(17)   64:34(16)   67:55(16)   72:18(17)   72:44(17)  
                                                                          10:26[20]    2:47[23]   13:25[17]    8:48[17]   11:41[24]    6:07[18]    5:38[ 5]    5:42[17]    3:21[18]    4:23[20]    0:26[ 5] 
  18. Anda Jaunmuktāne          Latvia          LAT 01:14.03    +28:55    10:45(22)   12:26(19)   26:22(17)   36:24(17)   46:09(16)   51:46(16)   57:00(16)   65:12(18)   69:41(18)   73:35(18)   74:03(18)  
                                                                          10:45[22]    1:41[ 2]   13:56[18]   10:02[21]    9:45[22]    5:37[16]    5:14[ 3]    8:12[22]    4:29[23]    3:54[18]    0:28[16] 
  19. Benedikta Deveikytė       Lithuania       LTU 01:16.24    +31:16     9:11(17)   11:03(17)   36:49(23)   44:13(20)   51:43(21)   57:17(20)   63:11(19)   67:14(19)   69:56(19)   75:54(19)   76:24(19)  
                                                                           9:11[17]    1:52[ 7]   25:46[21]    7:24[ 7]    7:30[16]    5:34[14]    5:54[11]    4:03[ 4]    2:42[ 9]    5:58[23]    0:30[22] 
  20. Geteli Hanni              Estonia         EST 01:18.11    +33:03     5:34( 8)    8:05( 9)   33:52(21)   41:21(19)   48:52(19)   58:43(21)   65:29(21)   69:35(20)   74:28(20)   77:44(20)   78:11(20)  
                                                                           5:34[ 8]    2:31[18]   25:47[22]    7:29[10]    7:31[18]    9:51[23]    6:46[19]    4:06[ 7]    4:53[24]    3:16[ 9]    0:27[10] 
  21. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Latvia          LAT 01:19.45    +34:37     7:20(16)    9:05(15)   35:39(22)   45:13(21)   51:25(20)   56:35(19)   63:56(20)   73:45(21)   76:23(21)   79:18(21)   79:45(21)  
                                                                           7:20[16]    1:45[ 5]   26:34[24]    9:34[20]    6:12[11]    5:10[12]    7:21[22]    9:49[24]    2:38[ 8]    2:55[ 1]    0:27[10] 
  22. Valeria Nosova            S-Petersburg    Rus 01:26.23    +41:15     9:23(18)   12:40(20)   25:46(16)   50:33(23)   56:25(23)   61:32(22)   70:39(22)   79:45(22)   82:27(22)   85:57(22)   86:23(22)  
                                                                           9:23[18]    3:17[24]   13:06[16]   24:47[23]    5:52[ 7]    5:07[11]    9:07[24]    9:06[23]    2:42[ 9]    3:30[14]    0:26[ 5] 
  23. Darya Buyevich            Belarus         BLR 01:30.19    +45:11    11:36(23)   14:07(23)   40:11(24)   47:30(22)   55:55(22)   70:24(23)   77:06(23)   83:05(23)   86:04(23)   89:53(23)   90:19(23)  
                                                                          11:36[23]    2:31[18]   26:04[23]    7:19[ 6]    8:25[21]   14:29[24]    6:42[17]    5:59[19]    2:59[14]    3:49[17]    0:26[ 5] 
  24. Eliise Kesküla            Estonia         EST 01:42.51    +57:43     7:04(15)    9:47(16)   21:57(15)   63:51(24)   73:44(24)   80:16(24)   88:48(24)   94:34(24)   97:48(24)  102:24(24)  102:51(24)  
                                                                           7:04[15]    2:43[22]   12:10[14]   41:54[24]    9:53[23]    6:32[19]    8:32[23]    5:46[18]    3:14[15]    4:36[22]    0:27[10] 
W18E
5970m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.34\130m   3.74\892m   4.38\506m   5.87\202m   6.72\104m   7.73\329m   8.40\279m   9.32\238m  10.64\706m  11.91\781m  12.77\352m  13.36\291m  14.67\301m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Elza Ķuze                 Latvia          LAT 00:55.29  00:55.29     3:30( 2)    4:32( 2)   15:44( 4)   20:44( 2)   22:24( 1)   23:32( 1)   26:26( 1)   28:33( 1)   30:35( 1)   40:04( 3)   45:51( 1)   48:36( 1)   51:50( 1)   54:31( 1)   55:07( 1)   55:29( 1)  
                                                                           3:30[ 2]    1:02[ 7]   11:12[ 6]    5:00[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:54[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    9:29[17]    5:47[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    3:14[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2. Ugnė Liegutė              Lithuania       LTU 00:57.47     +2:18     4:23( 9)    5:21( 5)   15:31( 2)   20:56( 3)   22:55( 2)   25:34( 5)   28:17( 4)   30:50( 4)   33:08( 4)   40:01( 2)   46:41( 3)   50:08( 3)   53:47( 2)   56:44( 2)   57:21( 2)   57:47( 2)  
                                                                           4:23[ 9]    0:58[ 3]   10:10[ 2]    5:25[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    2:39[19]    2:43[ 1]    2:33[ 8]    2:18[ 4]    6:53[ 5]    6:40[ 6]    3:27[ 5]    3:39[ 4]    2:57[ 7]    0:37[ 2]    0:26[ 8] 
   3. Anastasiia Botova         S-Petersburg    Rus 00:58.06     +2:37     4:42(10)    6:04(12)   15:28( 1)   20:31( 1)   24:15( 5)   25:26( 4)   28:25( 5)   30:52( 5)   34:21( 5)   40:54( 5)   47:31( 5)   51:03( 4)   54:10( 3)   56:56( 3)   57:40( 3)   58:06( 3)  
                                                                           4:42[10]    1:22[14]    9:24[ 1]    5:03[ 2]    3:44[18]    1:11[ 4]    2:59[ 4]    2:27[ 6]    3:29[21]    6:33[ 1]    6:37[ 5]    3:32[ 8]    3:07[ 1]    2:46[ 3]    0:44[ 9]    0:26[ 8] 
   4. Elizaveta Botova          S-Petersburg    Rus 00:59.07     +3:38     4:03( 5)    5:02( 3)   18:02( 7)   23:43( 7)   25:51( 6)   27:00( 6)   30:04( 6)   33:33( 6)   35:32( 6)   42:12( 6)   48:35( 6)   51:46( 5)   55:29( 4)   58:02( 4)   58:43( 4)   59:07( 4)  
                                                                           4:03[ 5]    0:59[ 4]   13:00[10]    5:41[ 6]    2:08[ 8]    1:09[ 2]    3:04[ 5]    3:29[18]    1:59[ 1]    6:40[ 2]    6:23[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    3:43[ 6]    2:33[ 1]    0:41[ 5]    0:24[ 3] 
   5. Aija Denija Trēziņa       Latvia          LAT 00:59.35     +4:06     3:53( 3)    5:48( 9)   16:13( 5)   21:42( 5)   23:26( 4)   24:36( 3)   27:26( 2)   29:40( 2)   32:04( 2)   38:56( 1)   46:01( 2)   48:57( 2)   55:39( 5)   58:30( 5)   59:11( 5)   59:35( 5)  
                                                                           3:53[ 3]    1:55[22]   10:25[ 3]    5:29[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    1:10[ 3]    2:50[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    2:24[ 6]    6:52[ 4]    7:05[ 8]    2:56[ 2]    6:42[19]    2:51[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:24[ 3] 
   6. Anna Emīlija Suta         Latvia          LAT 01:00.00     +4:31     3:26( 1)    4:28( 1)   15:35( 3)   21:12( 4)   23:05( 3)   24:24( 2)   27:37( 3)   29:58( 3)   32:13( 3)   40:28( 4)   47:18( 4)   52:12( 6)   55:53( 6)   58:50( 6)   59:36( 6)   60:00( 6)  
                                                                           3:26[ 1]    1:02[ 7]   11:07[ 5]    5:37[ 5]    1:53[ 3]    1:19[ 8]    3:13[ 7]    2:21[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    8:15[ 8]    6:50[ 7]    4:54[18]    3:41[ 5]    2:57[ 7]    0:46[12]    0:24[ 3] 
   7. Kristīne Brunere          Latvia          LAT 01:07.42    +12:13     4:12( 8)    5:51(10)   16:54( 6)   23:20( 6)   29:19(11)   30:38(11)   35:46(11)   38:30(11)   40:53(11)   49:04(11)   56:23(10)   60:18( 9)   63:47( 7)   66:40( 7)   67:18( 7)   67:42( 7)  
                                                                           4:12[ 8]    1:39[18]   11:03[ 4]    6:26[11]    5:59[21]    1:19[ 8]    5:08[20]    2:44[12]    2:23[ 5]    8:11[ 7]    7:19[ 9]    3:55[12]    3:29[ 3]    2:53[ 6]    0:38[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
   8. Kristīne Berķe            Latvia          LAT 01:09.24    +13:55     4:09( 6)    5:14( 4)   18:35(10)   25:10( 9)   27:47( 8)   29:04( 8)   32:34( 8)   37:40(10)   40:18(10)   48:51(10)   56:11( 9)   60:44(11)   64:55( 9)   68:09( 8)   68:57( 8)   69:24( 8)  
                                                                           4:09[ 6]    1:05[10]   13:21[12]    6:35[12]    2:37[15]    1:17[ 7]    3:30[11]    5:06[21]    2:38[11]    8:33[12]    7:20[10]    4:33[16]    4:11[10]    3:14[12]    0:48[14]    0:27[11] 
   9. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   Estonia         EST 01:09.34    +14:05     4:48(12)    6:00(11)   19:47(12)   25:44(11)   28:05( 9)   29:31( 9)   33:10( 9)   35:54( 8)   39:08( 8)   47:30( 7)   55:04( 8)   59:35( 8)   64:40( 8)   68:15( 9)   69:04( 9)   69:34( 9)  
                                                                           4:48[12]    1:12[11]   13:47[13]    5:57[ 9]    2:21[11]    1:26[13]    3:39[14]    2:44[12]    3:14[19]    8:22[11]    7:34[12]    4:31[15]    5:05[16]    3:35[17]    0:49[17]    0:30[19] 
  10. Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         EST 01:09.45    +14:16     3:54( 4)    5:39( 6)   18:41(11)   25:03( 8)   28:23(10)   30:06(10)   33:37(10)   36:56( 9)   39:37( 9)   48:32( 9)   56:52(11)   60:32(10)   65:14(10)   68:32(10)   69:17(10)   69:45(10)  
                                                                           3:54[ 4]    1:45[20]   13:02[11]    6:22[10]    3:20[16]    1:43[15]    3:31[12]    3:19[16]    2:41[12]    8:55[14]    8:20[16]    3:40[11]    4:42[12]    3:18[14]    0:45[11]    0:28[14] 
  11. Justė Skaisgirytė         Lithuania       LTU 01:11.13    +15:44     4:47(11)    5:46( 8)   18:21( 9)   26:26(12)   31:50(12)   33:02(12)   36:22(12)   38:46(12)   41:10(12)   48:07( 8)   54:24( 7)   57:55( 7)   67:03(11)   70:06(11)   70:46(11)   71:13(11)  
                                                                           4:47[11]    0:59[ 4]   12:35[ 9]    8:05[17]    5:24[19]    1:12[ 5]    3:20[ 8]    2:24[ 5]    2:24[ 6]    6:57[ 6]    6:17[ 2]    3:31[ 7]    9:08[20]    3:03[10]    0:40[ 4]    0:27[11] 
  12. Oksana Zhuravleva         S-Petersburg    Rus 01:12.07    +16:38     4:53(13)    6:05(13)   24:57(15)   30:41(13)   33:14(13)   35:07(13)   38:32(13)   41:08(13)   43:56(13)   52:16(12)   59:51(12)   63:21(12)   67:28(12)   70:45(12)   71:36(12)   72:07(12)  
                                                                           4:53[13]    1:12[11]   18:52[18]    5:44[ 7]    2:33[13]    1:53[17]    3:25[10]    2:36[ 9]    2:48[17]    8:20[ 9]    7:35[13]    3:30[ 6]    4:07[ 8]    3:17[13]    0:51[19]    0:31[20] 
  13. Austė Skaisgirytė         Lithuania       LTU 01:17.57    +22:28    11:53(19)   13:32(19)   30:59(18)   36:45(18)   39:20(18)   41:15(18)   44:35(17)   47:17(15)   49:59(15)   58:19(14)   65:49(13)   69:25(13)   73:21(13)   76:44(13)   77:28(13)   77:57(13)  
                                                                          11:53[19]    1:39[18]   17:27[16]    5:46[ 8]    2:35[14]    1:55[18]    3:20[ 8]    2:42[11]    2:42[14]    8:20[ 9]    7:30[11]    3:36[10]    3:56[ 7]    3:23[15]    0:44[ 9]    0:29[16] 
  14. Maryana Rabtsava          Belarus         BLR 01:21.59    +26:30     4:57(14)    6:21(14)   18:15( 8)   25:32(10)   27:39( 7)   28:59( 7)   32:32( 7)   34:53( 7)   37:23( 7)   59:57(15)   68:44(15)   72:55(14)   77:38(14)   80:42(14)   81:34(14)   81:59(14)  
                                                                           4:57[14]    1:24[15]   11:54[ 7]    7:17[14]    2:07[ 7]    1:20[11]    3:33[13]    2:21[ 3]    2:30[ 9]   22:34[21]    8:47[17]    4:11[14]    4:43[13]    3:04[11]    0:52[20]    0:25[ 7] 
  15. Maria Tambasova           Belarus         BLR 01:22.52    +27:23     4:10( 7)    5:40( 7)   21:18(13)   32:33(14)   34:43(14)   36:02(14)   39:50(14)   43:47(14)   46:28(14)   58:18(13)   68:13(14)   73:27(16)   78:14(15)   81:38(15)   82:26(15)   82:52(15)  
                                                                           4:10[ 7]    1:30[17]   15:38[14]   11:15[21]    2:10[10]    1:19[ 8]    3:48[16]    3:57[19]    2:41[12]   11:50[19]    9:55[18]    5:14[19]    4:47[14]    3:24[16]    0:48[14]    0:26[ 8] 
  16. Mari Linnus               Estonia         EST 01:23.50    +28:21     5:01(15)    6:53(17)   24:50(14)   34:37(16)   36:43(16)   38:05(15)   48:44(18)   52:07(18)   54:39(18)   63:29(18)   71:17(17)   74:39(17)   79:55(16)   82:45(16)   83:27(16)   83:50(16)  
                                                                           5:01[15]    1:52[21]   17:57[17]    9:47[20]    2:06[ 6]    1:22[12]   10:39[21]    3:23[17]    2:32[10]    8:50[13]    7:48[14]    3:22[ 4]    5:16[18]    2:50[ 4]    0:42[ 7]    0:23[ 2] 
  17. Emilija Levickytė         Lithuania       LTU 01:25.03    +29:34     5:31(16)    6:43(16)   25:41(17)   32:45(15)   36:25(15)   39:57(16)   44:30(16)   47:39(16)   50:24(16)   63:39(19)   71:43(18)   75:51(18)   80:02(17)   83:46(17)   84:34(17)   85:03(17)  
                                                                           5:31[16]    1:12[11]   18:58[20]    7:04[13]    3:40[17]    3:32[21]    4:33[19]    3:09[14]    2:45[15]   13:15[20]    8:04[15]    4:08[13]    4:11[10]    3:44[19]    0:48[14]    0:29[16] 
  18. Gabrielė Tirlikaitė       Lithuania       LTU 01:26.26    +30:57    19:46(21)   20:48(21)   33:22(19)   41:18(19)   46:49(20)   48:04(20)   51:16(20)   53:48(20)   56:13(19)   63:00(17)   69:27(16)   73:02(15)   82:11(18)   85:12(18)   85:55(18)   86:26(18)  
                                                                          19:46[21]    1:02[ 7]   12:34[ 8]    7:56[16]    5:31[20]    1:15[ 6]    3:12[ 6]    2:32[ 7]    2:25[ 8]    6:47[ 3]    6:27[ 4]    3:35[ 9]    9:09[21]    3:01[ 9]    0:43[ 8]    0:31[20] 
  19. Karyna Krauchanka         Belarus         BLR 01:30.09    +34:40    17:26(20)   18:20(20)   34:52(20)   42:32(20)   44:26(19)   45:54(19)   50:05(19)   53:22(19)   56:20(20)   65:34(20)   75:32(19)   81:09(20)   85:16(19)   88:52(19)   89:42(19)   90:09(19)  
                                                                          17:26[20]    0:54[ 1]   16:32[15]    7:40[15]    1:54[ 4]    1:28[14]    4:11[18]    3:17[15]    2:58[18]    9:14[15]    9:58[19]    5:37[20]    4:07[ 8]    3:36[18]    0:50[18]    0:27[11] 
  20. Siiri Talts               Estonia         EST 01:31.34    +36:05     5:35(17)    6:31(15)   25:26(16)   34:37(16)   37:05(17)   40:23(17)   44:16(15)   49:07(17)   52:22(17)   61:41(16)   76:10(20)   81:00(19)   85:57(20)   90:13(20)   91:05(20)   91:34(20)  
                                                                           5:35[17]    0:56[ 2]   18:55[19]    9:11[19]    2:28[12]    3:18[20]    3:53[17]    4:51[20]    3:15[20]    9:19[16]   14:29[21]    4:50[17]    4:57[15]    4:16[21]    0:52[20]    0:29[16] 
  21. Viktoryia Shumskaya       Belarus         BLR 02:27.18    +91:49    32:41(22)   34:07(22)   87:11(21)   96:11(21)   98:20(21)  100:05(21)  103:48(21)  106:25(21)  109:10(21)  119:21(21)  129:28(21)  137:04(21)  142:12(21)  146:04(21)  146:50(21)  147:18(21)  
                                                                          32:41[22]    1:26[16]   53:04[21]    9:00[18]    2:09[ 9]    1:45[16]    3:43[15]    2:37[10]    2:45[15]   10:11[18]   10:07[20]    7:36[21]    5:08[17]    3:52[20]    0:46[12]    0:28[14] 
      Lorely Kõrvel             Estonia         EST Katk                   9:55(18)   10:55(18)  
                                                                           9:55[18]    1:00[ 6] 
W20E
6790m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.64\508m   3.74\469m   4.38\506m   5.87\202m   6.65\112m   7.40\171m   8.32\238m   9.60\687m  10.92\194m  11.78\151m  12.37\477m  13.75\1058m 14.91\278m  15.77\352m  16.79\363m  17.67\131m  18.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Magda Cigle               Latvia          LAT 01:11.18  01:11.18     4:02( 1)    9:42( 1)   17:35( 4)   22:13( 2)   24:00( 2)   24:50( 2)   26:07( 1)   28:29( 2)   36:09( 2)   38:02( 2)   39:40( 2)   47:25( 1)   58:42( 1)   62:54( 1)   66:05( 1)   69:22( 1)   70:13( 1)   70:54( 1)   71:18( 1)  
                                                                           4:02[ 1]    5:40[ 2]    7:53[10]    4:38[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    2:22[ 8]    7:40[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    7:45[ 7]   11:17[ 3]    4:12[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:41[ 4]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Judita Traubaitė          Lithuania       LTU 01:11.44     +0:26     6:08(11)   12:05( 9)   16:25( 1)   21:24( 1)   23:59( 1)   24:43( 1)   26:16( 2)   28:21( 1)   34:49( 1)   37:06( 1)   38:49( 1)   49:38( 2)   58:52( 2)   63:17( 2)   66:44( 2)   69:48( 2)   70:35( 2)   71:15( 2)   71:44( 2)  
                                                                           6:08[11]    5:57[ 4]    4:20[ 1]    4:59[ 3]    2:35[10]    0:44[ 1]    1:33[ 8]    2:05[ 2]    6:28[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    1:43[ 3]   10:49[11]    9:14[ 1]    4:25[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    0:29[ 5] 
   3. Viktorija Drazdauskaitė   Lithuania       LTU 01:14.59     +3:41     5:03( 5)   11:40( 6)   17:42( 6)   23:43( 5)   25:36( 4)   26:40( 3)   28:11( 3)   30:22( 3)   39:00( 3)   41:17( 3)   43:36( 3)   50:20( 3)   61:42( 3)   66:18( 3)   69:50( 3)   72:47( 3)   73:42( 3)   74:26( 3)   74:59( 3)  
                                                                           5:03[ 5]    6:37[11]    6:02[ 4]    6:01[ 8]    1:53[ 4]    1:04[ 9]    1:31[ 7]    2:11[ 4]    8:38[ 6]    2:17[ 2]    2:19[ 6]    6:44[ 3]   11:22[ 4]    4:36[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    0:55[ 6]    0:44[ 7]    0:33[11] 
   4. Miglė Sušinskaitė         Lithuania       LTU 01:20.08     +8:50     4:49( 4)   11:11( 4)   16:46( 2)   23:06( 3)   25:24( 3)   27:13( 4)   29:18( 4)   31:33( 4)   39:21( 4)   41:58( 4)   44:41( 4)   52:17( 5)   64:51( 4)   69:49( 4)   73:34( 4)   78:07( 4)   78:58( 4)   79:39( 4)   80:08( 4)  
                                                                           4:49[ 4]    6:22[ 9]    5:35[ 3]    6:20[10]    2:18[ 8]    1:49[13]    2:05[12]    2:15[ 6]    7:48[ 4]    2:37[ 8]    2:43[ 9]    7:36[ 6]   12:34[ 7]    4:58[ 5]    3:45[ 6]    4:33[10]    0:51[ 2]    0:41[ 4]    0:29[ 5] 
   5. Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         EST 01:21.14     +9:56     5:24( 7)   11:44( 7)   19:43( 8)   27:25(11)   29:59(10)   30:59( 9)   32:37(10)   34:51(10)   44:02( 7)   47:05( 6)   49:34( 7)   56:18( 6)   67:52( 5)   72:16( 5)   75:48( 5)   79:15( 5)   80:06( 5)   80:45( 5)   81:14( 5)  
                                                                           5:24[ 7]    6:20[ 8]    7:59[11]    7:42[12]    2:34[ 9]    1:00[ 6]    1:38[10]    2:14[ 5]    9:11[ 8]    3:03[10]    2:29[ 7]    6:44[ 3]   11:34[ 5]    4:24[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    3:27[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:29[ 5] 
   6. Elīza Ozola               Latvia          LAT 01:21.54    +10:36     5:11( 6)   11:34( 5)   18:09( 7)   24:14( 6)   27:22( 6)  
                                                                           5:11[ 6]    6:23[10]    6:35[ 6]    6:05[ 9]    3:08[12] 
   7. Viktoryia Redzkova        Belarus         BLR 01:29.29    +18:11     6:32(12)   12:47(10)   20:34(10)   26:07( 7)   27:46( 7)   29:10( 6)   30:44( 6)   33:03( 6)   41:57( 6)   47:19( 7)   49:10( 6)   59:26( 7)   73:22( 7)   78:46( 6)   83:22( 7)   87:25( 6)   88:17( 6)   89:01( 6)   89:29( 6)  
                                                                           6:32[12]    6:15[ 7]    7:47[ 9]    5:33[ 5]    1:39[ 2]    1:24[11]    1:34[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    8:54[ 7]    5:22[12]    1:51[ 4]   10:16[10]   13:56[10]    5:24[ 7]    4:36[10]    4:03[ 6]    0:52[ 5]    0:44[ 7]    0:28[ 4] 
   8. Malvina Girinskyte        Lithuania       LTU 01:31.10    +19:52     6:01(10)   13:35(12)   20:11( 9)   27:14( 9)   29:11( 9)   30:14( 8)   31:44( 8)   34:47( 9)   46:31(10)   48:49(10)   51:23( 9)   60:03( 8)   73:19( 6)   78:53( 7)   82:31( 6)   88:42( 7)   90:05( 7)   90:44( 7)   91:10( 7)  
                                                                           6:01[10]    7:34[14]    6:36[ 7]    7:03[11]    1:57[ 5]    1:03[ 8]    1:30[ 6]    3:03[12]   11:44[11]    2:18[ 5]    2:34[ 8]    8:40[ 8]   13:16[ 8]    5:34[ 8]    3:38[ 5]    6:11[11]    1:23[11]    0:39[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   9. Yana Volkova              Belarus         BLR 01:31.23    +20:05     4:40( 3)   10:48( 3)   17:38( 5)   23:27( 4)   26:29( 5)   27:55( 5)   30:01( 5)   32:24( 5)   46:17( 9)   48:42( 9)   50:17( 8)   64:47(10)   74:12( 8)   80:06( 8)   84:39( 8)   89:06( 8)   90:05( 7)   90:53( 8)   91:23( 8)  
                                                                           4:40[ 3]    6:08[ 5]    6:50[ 8]    5:49[ 6]    3:02[11]    1:26[12]    2:06[13]    2:23[ 9]   13:53[12]    2:25[ 7]    1:35[ 1]   14:30[12]    9:25[ 2]    5:54[10]    4:33[ 9]    4:27[ 8]    0:59[ 9]    0:48[10]    0:30[ 8] 
  10. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Estonia         EST 01:32.13    +20:55     7:29(13)   14:35(14)   20:57(11)   26:52( 8)   29:01( 8)   30:02( 7)   31:27( 7)   34:33( 8)   45:11( 8)   47:28( 8)   57:20(10)   64:25( 9)   76:49( 9)   82:09( 9)   86:16( 9)   90:05( 9)   91:00( 9)   91:43( 9)   92:13( 9)  
                                                                           7:29[13]    7:06[12]    6:22[ 5]    5:55[ 7]    2:09[ 6]    1:01[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    3:06[13]   10:38[10]    2:17[ 2]    9:52[11]    7:05[ 5]   12:24[ 6]    5:20[ 6]    4:07[ 7]    3:49[ 5]    0:55[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:30[ 8] 
  11. Vilma Alberinga           Latvia          LAT 01:40.40    +29:22     8:04(14)   13:48(13)   26:20(14)   31:41(13)   36:07(14)   36:58(13)   38:14(13)   40:22(12)   48:22(11)   51:02(11)   64:40(12)   70:27(12)   84:17(11)   90:03(10)   94:17(10)   98:22(10)   99:20(10)  100:08(10)  100:40(10)  
                                                                           8:04[14]    5:44[ 3]   12:32[13]    5:21[ 4]    4:26[14]    0:51[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    8:00[ 5]    2:40[ 9]   13:38[12]    5:47[ 1]   13:50[ 9]    5:46[ 9]    4:14[ 8]    4:05[ 7]    0:58[ 8]    0:48[10]    0:32[10] 
  12. Anete Saar                Estonia         EST 01:43.51    +32:33     5:59( 9)   13:22(11)   22:07(12)   32:21(14)   34:34(13)   35:50(12)   37:32(12)   40:28(13)   50:35(12)   53:53(12)   60:14(11)   68:58(11)   83:25(10)   90:52(11)   97:03(11)  101:30(11)  102:37(11)  103:24(11)  103:51(11)  
                                                                           5:59[ 9]    7:23[13]    8:45[12]   10:14[14]    2:13[ 7]    1:16[10]    1:42[11]    2:56[11]   10:07[ 9]    3:18[11]    6:21[10]    8:44[ 9]   14:27[11]    7:27[11]    6:11[11]    4:27[ 8]    1:07[10]    0:47[ 9]    0:27[ 3] 
      Signe Sirmā               Latvia          LAT Puuduv KP              4:37( 2)    9:58( 2)   24:43(13)   29:08(12)   30:37(11)   31:21(10)   32:24( 9)   34:16( 7)   41:00( 5)   43:19( 5)   45:30( 5)   51:33( 4)  
                                                                           4:37[ 2]    5:21[ 1]   14:45[14]    4:25[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    6:44[ 2]    2:19[ 6]    2:11[ 5]    6:03[ 2] 
      Birgit Russka             Estonia         EST Puuduv KP              5:50( 8)   12:01( 8)   17:10( 3)   27:17(10)   31:04(12)   32:03(11)   33:31(11)   35:58(11)  
                                                                           5:50[ 8]    6:11[ 6]    5:09[ 2]   10:07[13]    3:47[13]    0:59[ 5]    1:28[ 5]    2:27[10] 
W21E
9040m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\313m    2.71\82m  3.73\1425m   4.72\329m   5.87\104m   6.65\112m   7.74\492m   8.85\284m   9.84\112m  10.61\1301m  11.60\87m  12.59\265m  13.58\232m  14.62\117m  15.63\139m  16.92\234m  17.78\151m  18.64\1109m 19.75\565m  20.91\278m  21.76\459m  22.67\389m  23.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Evely Kaasiku             Estonia         EST 01:11.42  01:11.42     2:27( 1)    3:15( 1)   14:18( 1)   16:48( 1)   17:48( 1)   18:35( 1)   22:22( 1)   25:10( 2)   26:17( 2)   37:41( 1)   38:14( 1)   40:04( 1)   41:54( 1)   42:42( 1)   43:39( 1)   45:36( 1)   47:20( 1)   58:54( 1)   62:15( 1)   65:49( 1)   68:43( 1)   70:43( 1)   71:19( 1)   71:42( 1)  
                                                                           2:27[ 1]    0:48[ 3]   11:03[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:00[ 7]    0:47[ 3]    3:47[ 2]    2:48[23]    1:07[ 3]   11:24[ 1]    0:33[ 5]    1:50[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:57[ 4]    1:44[14]   11:34[ 6]    3:21[ 1]    3:34[ 5]    2:54[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Laura Joonas              Estonia         EST 01:14.13     +2:31     2:40( 7)    3:37( 7)   15:29( 5)   18:17( 4)   19:19( 4)   20:10( 4)   23:59( 4)   25:59( 4)   27:10( 4)   39:18( 4)   39:48( 4)   41:40( 2)   43:32( 2)   44:41( 2)   45:41( 2)   47:31( 2)   49:00( 2)   59:39( 2)   63:48( 2)   68:05( 2)   71:04( 2)   73:15( 2)   73:49( 2)   74:13( 2)  
                                                                           2:40[ 7]    0:57[12]   11:52[ 4]    2:48[ 6]    1:02[11]    0:51[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    2:00[ 2]    1:11[ 7]   12:08[ 6]    0:30[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    1:09[16]    1:00[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    1:29[ 5]   10:39[ 2]    4:09[11]    4:17[14]    2:59[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    0:34[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   3. Laura Vīķe                Latvia          LAT 01:18.40     +6:58     2:41( 9)    3:34( 5)   14:52( 2)   18:02( 3)   18:58( 3)   19:44( 3)   23:50( 3)   25:50( 3)   26:54( 3)   38:54( 3)   39:36( 3)   42:13( 3)   44:09( 3)   45:11( 3)   46:36( 3)   50:00( 5)   51:46( 5)   65:16( 4)   69:05( 5)   72:34( 5)   75:27( 3)   77:35( 3)   78:14( 3)   78:40( 3)  
                                                                           2:41[ 9]    0:53[ 6]   11:18[ 2]    3:10[13]    0:56[ 4]    0:46[ 1]    4:06[ 6]    2:00[ 2]    1:04[ 1]   12:00[ 5]    0:42[24]    2:37[16]    1:56[ 4]    1:02[ 6]    1:25[25]    3:24[32]    1:46[17]   13:30[13]    3:49[ 7]    3:29[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    2:08[ 5]    0:39[ 9]    0:26[ 7] 
   4. Ausrine Kutkaite          Lithuania       LTU 01:18.46     +7:04     2:47(11)    4:00(15)   17:04( 7)   19:47( 7)   20:46( 8)   21:57( 8)   25:52( 6)   28:13( 6)   29:23( 6)   41:11( 5)   41:43( 5)   43:43( 5)   45:43( 5)   46:36( 5)   47:41( 5)   49:38( 4)   51:07( 4)   63:13( 3)   66:42( 3)   70:08( 3)   75:32( 4)   77:44( 4)   78:19( 4)   78:46( 4)  
                                                                           2:47[11]    1:13[24]   13:04[ 9]    2:43[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    1:11[27]    3:55[ 4]    2:21[11]    1:10[ 5]   11:48[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    0:53[ 3]    1:05[ 7]    1:57[ 4]    1:29[ 5]   12:06[ 9]    3:29[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    5:24[26]    2:12[ 8]    0:35[ 2]    0:27[13] 
   5. Gabija Razaityte          Lithuania       LTU 01:19.14     +7:32     2:35( 4)    3:20( 3)   14:58( 3)   17:39( 2)   18:33( 2)   19:19( 2)   23:05( 2)   25:02( 1)   26:09( 1)   38:21( 2)   38:53( 2)   43:13( 4)   44:55( 4)   45:43( 4)   46:40( 4)   48:37( 3)   50:14( 3)   65:29( 5)   68:57( 4)   72:27( 4)   76:05( 5)   78:12( 5)   78:50( 5)   79:14( 5)  
                                                                           2:35[ 4]    0:45[ 1]   11:38[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    1:07[ 3]   12:12[ 7]    0:32[ 3]    4:20[32]    1:42[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:57[ 4]    1:37[ 9]   15:15[23]    3:28[ 2]    3:30[ 4]    3:38[17]    2:07[ 2]    0:38[ 5]    0:24[ 2] 
   6. Marianne Haug             Estonia         EST 01:19.50     +8:08     2:40( 7)    3:50(10)   19:30(18)   22:33(16)   23:38(15)   24:46(16)   28:55(15)   31:15(14)   32:25(14)   44:13(12)   44:44(12)   46:45(10)   48:44( 9)   49:37( 9)   50:43( 9)   52:48( 9)   54:09( 9)   66:16( 7)   69:46( 7)   73:13( 7)   76:28( 6)   78:43( 6)   79:24( 6)   79:50( 6)  
                                                                           2:40[ 7]    1:10[22]   15:40[19]    3:03[12]    1:05[13]    1:08[24]    4:09[ 8]    2:20[ 9]    1:10[ 5]   11:48[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    2:01[ 5]    1:59[ 5]    0:53[ 3]    1:06[ 8]    2:05[11]    1:21[ 1]   12:07[10]    3:30[ 4]    3:27[ 2]    3:15[10]    2:15[10]    0:41[12]    0:26[ 7] 
   7. Līga Valdmane             Latvia          LAT 01:20.18     +8:36     3:03(19)    3:54(12)   16:14( 6)   18:54( 6)   19:54( 6)   20:49( 5)   24:56( 5)   26:59( 5)   28:14( 5)   42:22( 6)   43:00( 6)   44:57( 6)   47:07( 6)   49:05( 8)   50:23( 8)   52:26( 8)   54:04( 8)   65:33( 6)   69:05( 5)   72:52( 6)   76:54( 7)   79:10( 7)   79:52( 7)   80:18( 7)  
                                                                           3:03[19]    0:51[ 5]   12:20[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    1:00[ 7]    0:55[13]    4:07[ 7]    2:03[ 5]    1:15[ 9]   14:08[18]    0:38[14]    1:57[ 3]    2:10[12]    1:58[33]    1:18[21]    2:03[ 8]    1:38[11]   11:29[ 5]    3:32[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    4:02[21]    2:16[11]    0:42[16]    0:26[ 7] 
   8. Kerstin Uiboupin          Estonia         EST 01:21.27     +9:45     2:30( 2)    3:15( 1)   15:22( 4)   18:20( 5)   19:20( 5)   21:59( 9)   26:02( 7)   28:18( 7)   29:23( 6)   42:28( 7)   43:01( 7)   45:23( 7)   47:26( 7)   48:41( 6)   49:48( 6)   52:00( 6)   53:21( 6)   66:57(10)   71:12( 9)   75:18( 9)   78:17( 9)   80:24( 8)   81:02( 8)   81:27( 8)  
                                                                           2:30[ 2]    0:45[ 1]   12:07[ 5]    2:58[10]    1:00[ 7]    2:39[36]    4:03[ 5]    2:16[ 8]    1:05[ 2]   13:05[10]    0:33[ 5]    2:22[12]    2:03[ 9]    1:15[21]    1:07[11]    2:12[15]    1:21[ 1]   13:36[15]    4:15[15]    4:06[ 9]    2:59[ 5]    2:07[ 2]    0:38[ 5]    0:25[ 4] 
   9. Sandra Pauzaite           Lithuania       LTU 01:21.52    +10:10     2:39( 6)    4:44(24)   17:42(13)   20:33(11)   21:38(11)   22:30(11)   26:42(10)   28:57( 9)   30:17( 9)   43:54(10)   44:29(10)   46:38( 9)   49:01(10)   50:02(10)   51:08(10)   53:17(10)   54:46(10)   66:27( 8)   70:29( 8)   74:43( 8)   78:15( 8)   80:41( 9)   81:22( 9)   81:52( 9)  
                                                                           2:39[ 6]    2:05[34]   12:58[ 8]    2:51[ 7]    1:05[13]    0:52[ 8]    4:12[ 9]    2:15[ 6]    1:20[14]   13:37[15]    0:35[ 9]    2:09[ 7]    2:23[19]    1:01[ 5]    1:06[ 8]    2:09[12]    1:29[ 5]   11:41[ 7]    4:02[10]    4:14[11]    3:32[14]    2:26[20]    0:41[12]    0:30[27] 
  10. Indre Valaite             Lithuania       LTU 01:23.06    +11:24     2:36( 5)    3:35( 6)   17:18(11)   20:51(13)   21:56(13)   22:52(13)   27:14(12)   29:37(11)   31:00(12)   44:53(14)   45:29(14)   47:37(13)   49:44(12)   50:52(12)   51:53(12)   53:44(12)   55:10(11)   66:29( 9)   71:19(10)   75:52(10)   79:27(10)   81:51(10)   82:37(10)   83:06(10)  
                                                                           2:36[ 5]    0:59[14]   13:43[13]    3:33[23]    1:05[13]    0:56[16]    4:22[12]    2:23[13]    1:23[18]   13:53[17]    0:36[10]    2:08[ 6]    2:07[10]    1:08[14]    1:01[ 4]    1:51[ 2]    1:26[ 4]   11:19[ 4]    4:50[26]    4:33[17]    3:35[15]    2:24[17]    0:46[25]    0:29[24] 
  11. Eleri Hirv                Estonia         EST 01:23.18    +11:36     2:46(10)    3:47( 9)   17:25(12)   20:49(12)   21:43(12)   22:34(12)   27:11(11)   29:39(12)   30:56(11)   44:06(11)   44:40(11)   46:49(12)   49:09(11)   50:16(11)   51:28(11)   53:31(11)   55:10(11)   68:26(11)   72:21(11)   76:56(11)   79:53(11)   82:11(11)   82:53(11)   83:18(11)  
                                                                           2:46[10]    1:01[15]   13:38[11]    3:24[19]    0:54[ 2]    0:51[ 5]    4:37[18]    2:28[15]    1:17[10]   13:10[11]    0:34[ 8]    2:09[ 7]    2:20[16]    1:07[ 9]    1:12[14]    2:03[ 8]    1:39[12]   13:16[11]    3:55[ 9]    4:35[19]    2:57[ 4]    2:18[12]    0:42[16]    0:25[ 4] 
  12. Annika Rihma              Estonia         EST 01:25.53    +14:11     2:30( 2)    3:28( 4)   17:08( 8)   19:47( 7)   20:38( 7)   21:33( 6)   27:52(13)   29:53(13)   31:12(13)   42:41( 8)   43:29( 8)   45:50( 8)   47:50( 8)   48:52( 7)   49:58( 7)   52:11( 7)   53:56( 7)   72:14(15)   76:00(14)   79:48(13)   82:38(12)   84:50(12)   85:26(12)   85:53(12)  
                                                                           2:30[ 2]    0:58[13]   13:40[12]    2:39[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    0:55[13]    6:19[30]    2:01[ 4]    1:19[11]   11:29[ 2]    0:48[30]    2:21[11]    2:00[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    1:06[ 8]    2:13[17]    1:45[15]   18:18[28]    3:46[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    2:50[ 1]    2:12[ 8]    0:36[ 3]    0:27[13] 
  13. Irita Puķīte              Latvia          LAT 01:26.22    +14:40     2:50(12)    4:18(20)   19:27(17)   22:25(15)   23:43(16)   24:38(15)   31:30(19)   34:10(19)   36:32(20)   49:15(18)   49:59(18)   52:54(18)   55:01(18)   56:14(18)   57:17(18)   59:45(17)   61:06(17)   71:42(14)   75:54(13)   80:07(14)   83:07(13)   85:16(13)   85:55(13)   86:22(13)  
                                                                           2:50[12]    1:28[31]   15:09[16]    2:58[10]    1:18[26]    0:55[13]    6:52[32]    2:40[19]    2:22[35]   12:43[ 9]    0:44[26]    2:55[20]    2:07[10]    1:13[19]    1:03[ 6]    2:28[20]    1:21[ 1]   10:36[ 1]    4:12[14]    4:13[10]    3:00[ 7]    2:09[ 6]    0:39[ 9]    0:27[13] 
  14. Kristīne Bertuka          Latvia          LAT 01:27.30    +15:48     2:57(16)    3:51(11)   17:08( 8)   19:59( 9)   21:06(10)   21:55( 7)   26:18( 8)   29:06(10)   30:49(10)   44:18(13)   44:54(13)   48:03(14)   50:13(14)   51:56(14)   53:12(14)   55:16(14)   58:20(14)   70:24(13)   74:16(12)   78:13(12)   83:50(14)   86:19(14)   87:02(14)   87:30(14)  
                                                                           2:57[16]    0:54[ 8]   13:17[10]    2:51[ 7]    1:07[16]    0:49[ 4]    4:23[13]    2:48[23]    1:43[28]   13:29[14]    0:36[10]    3:09[25]    2:10[12]    1:43[30]    1:16[20]    2:04[10]    3:04[31]   12:04[ 8]    3:52[ 8]    3:57[ 8]    5:37[27]    2:29[22]    0:43[19]    0:28[20] 
  15. Margret Zimmermann        Estonia         EST 01:28.59    +17:17     3:22(24)    4:25(22)   17:11(10)   20:04(10)   21:02( 9)   22:00(10)   26:18( 8)   28:42( 8)   30:05( 8)   43:42( 9)   44:21( 9)   46:45(10)   49:49(13)   50:56(13)   52:08(13)   54:35(13)   56:18(13)   69:55(12)   77:05(15)   81:24(15)   85:33(16)   87:54(15)   88:33(15)   88:59(15)  
                                                                           3:22[24]    1:03[19]   12:46[ 7]    2:53[ 9]    0:58[ 5]    0:58[17]    4:18[10]    2:24[14]    1:23[18]   13:37[15]    0:39[17]    2:24[13]    3:04[29]    1:07[ 9]    1:12[14]    2:27[19]    1:43[13]   13:37[16]    7:10[34]    4:19[15]    4:09[22]    2:21[15]    0:39[ 9]    0:26[ 7] 
  16. Vesta Aleliuliene         Lithuania       LTU 01:29.09    +17:27     3:01(18)    3:54(12)   19:08(16)   22:24(14)   23:33(14)   24:26(14)   28:52(14)   31:32(15)   32:51(15)   46:11(15)   47:01(15)   50:54(16)   53:15(16)   54:20(16)   55:55(16)   58:04(16)   59:41(16)   73:37(16)   78:00(16)   82:16(16)   85:32(15)   88:03(16)   88:44(16)   89:09(16)  
                                                                           3:01[18]    0:53[ 6]   15:14[18]    3:16[16]    1:09[18]    0:53[ 9]    4:26[14]    2:40[19]    1:19[11]   13:20[13]    0:50[31]    3:53[31]    2:21[18]    1:05[ 8]    1:35[29]    2:09[12]    1:37[ 9]   13:56[19]    4:23[16]    4:16[13]    3:16[11]    2:31[23]    0:41[12]    0:25[ 4] 
  17. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte    Lithuania       LTU 01:29.26    +17:44     3:07(20)    4:13(18)   24:28(29)   28:05(28)   29:23(27)   30:21(27)   35:23(27)   38:07(25)   39:38(25)   52:19(22)   52:56(22)   55:59(21)   58:11(21)   59:20(21)   60:22(21)   62:34(20)   64:05(20)   74:46(17)   78:57(17)   83:11(17)   86:13(17)   88:20(17)   88:58(17)   89:26(17)  
                                                                           3:07[20]    1:06[20]   20:15[29]    3:37[24]    1:18[26]    0:58[17]    5:02[24]    2:44[22]    1:31[20]   12:41[ 8]    0:37[12]    3:03[23]    2:12[14]    1:09[16]    1:02[ 5]    2:12[15]    1:31[ 8]   10:41[ 3]    4:11[13]    4:14[11]    3:02[ 8]    2:07[ 2]    0:38[ 5]    0:28[20] 
  18. Kaste Rutkauskaite        Lithuania       LTU 01:35.11    +23:29     4:10(32)    4:59(26)   22:07(23)   25:18(22)   26:29(22)   27:22(22)   31:56(21)   34:27(20)   35:46(19)   51:28(20)   52:14(20)   54:25(19)   56:49(19)   57:57(19)   59:10(19)   61:10(19)   63:05(19)   77:22(19)   82:29(19)   88:06(19)   91:43(18)   94:02(18)   94:43(18)   95:11(18)  
                                                                           4:10[32]    0:49[ 4]   17:08[23]    3:11[14]    1:11[22]    0:53[ 9]    4:34[17]    2:31[18]    1:19[11]   15:42[25]    0:46[29]    2:11[10]    2:24[20]    1:08[14]    1:13[17]    2:00[ 7]    1:55[23]   14:17[20]    5:07[27]    5:37[30]    3:37[16]    2:19[13]    0:41[12]    0:28[20] 
  19. Akvile Bartkeviciute      Lithuania       LTU 01:35.57    +24:15     3:18(22)    4:14(19)   21:15(21)   24:39(20)   25:46(20)   26:40(20)   30:58(17)   33:18(17)   34:38(17)   48:52(17)   49:33(17)   51:59(17)   54:36(17)   55:43(17)   56:57(17)   60:13(18)   62:13(18)   75:52(18)   80:20(18)   84:55(18)   92:13(19)   94:47(19)   95:30(19)   95:57(19)  
                                                                           3:18[22]    0:56[11]   17:01[22]    3:24[19]    1:07[16]    0:54[11]    4:18[10]    2:20[ 9]    1:20[14]   14:14[19]    0:41[20]    2:26[14]    2:37[24]    1:07[ 9]    1:14[18]    3:16[31]    2:00[24]   13:39[17]    4:28[20]    4:35[19]    7:18[34]    2:34[25]    0:43[19]    0:27[13] 
  20. Kirti Rebane              Estonia         EST 01:38.12    +26:30     2:51(14)    4:07(17)   19:02(14)   23:35(18)   24:46(18)   26:18(18)   31:03(18)   33:52(18)   35:05(18)   49:49(19)   50:30(19)   56:50(23)   58:52(22)   60:04(22)   61:15(22)   63:24(22)   65:11(22)   82:17(21)   86:49(21)   91:23(21)   94:32(20)   96:59(20)   97:42(20)   98:12(20)  
                                                                           2:51[14]    1:16[27]   14:55[14]    4:33[31]    1:11[22]    1:32[35]    4:45[20]    2:49[25]    1:13[ 8]   14:44[21]    0:41[20]    6:20[36]    2:02[ 8]    1:12[18]    1:11[13]    2:09[12]    1:47[19]   17:06[27]    4:32[21]    4:34[18]    3:09[ 9]    2:27[21]    0:43[19]    0:30[27] 
  21. Ieva Rukšāne              Latvia          LAT 01:39.28    +27:46     3:21(23)    4:23(21)   22:50(26)   26:13(24)   27:23(24)   28:23(24)   32:52(23)   35:22(22)   36:54(21)   51:39(21)   52:22(21)   55:10(20)   57:43(20)   59:00(20)   60:18(20)   63:09(21)   64:54(21)   79:28(20)   84:46(20)   89:28(20)   95:29(21)   98:15(21)   99:01(21)   99:28(21)  
                                                                           3:21[23]    1:02[17]   18:27[26]    3:23[18]    1:10[20]    1:00[20]    4:29[15]    2:30[17]    1:32[21]   14:45[22]    0:43[25]    2:48[18]    2:33[21]    1:17[22]    1:18[21]    2:51[23]    1:45[15]   14:34[22]    5:18[28]    4:42[24]    6:01[30]    2:46[31]    0:46[25]    0:27[13] 
  22. Anna Eleonora Freimane    Latvia          LAT 01:45.01    +33:19     3:47(26)    5:14(31)   21:30(22)   24:42(21)   25:51(21)   26:49(21)   31:36(20)   43:42(29)   45:23(29)   60:51(29)   61:28(29)   64:34(28)   67:13(29)   68:42(28)   70:21(29)   72:57(29)   75:03(29)   88:22(24)   92:57(24)   97:33(24)  101:25(23)  103:49(22)  104:34(22)  105:01(22)  
                                                                           3:47[26]    1:27[30]   16:16[21]    3:12[15]    1:09[18]    0:58[17]    4:47[21]   12:06[36]    1:41[27]   15:28[24]    0:37[12]    3:06[24]    2:39[26]    1:29[26]    1:39[31]    2:36[21]    2:06[25]   13:19[12]    4:35[24]    4:36[21]    3:52[20]    2:24[17]    0:45[22]    0:27[13] 
  23. Liudmila Skinder          Belarus         BLR 01:45.25    +33:43     3:55(28)    5:12(30)   22:43(25)   26:27(25)   27:45(25)   28:57(25)   35:12(26)   41:25(28)   42:59(28)   57:49(25)   58:30(25)   61:15(25)   63:50(25)   65:07(24)   66:27(24)   69:17(24)   71:06(24)   85:35(22)   90:57(22)   95:33(22)  101:24(22)  104:09(23)  104:56(23)  105:25(23)  
                                                                           3:55[28]    1:17[28]   17:31[25]    3:44[25]    1:18[26]    1:12[30]    6:15[29]    6:13[35]    1:34[23]   14:50[23]    0:41[20]    2:45[17]    2:35[22]    1:17[22]    1:20[23]    2:50[22]    1:49[22]   14:29[21]    5:22[29]    4:36[21]    5:51[28]    2:45[30]    0:47[28]    0:29[24] 
  24. Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava   Belarus         BLR 01:45.42    +34:00     2:51(14)    4:04(16)   19:05(15)   23:07(17)   24:22(17)   25:24(17)   30:14(16)   32:43(16)   34:03(16)   47:16(16)   47:49(16)   49:59(15)   52:19(15)   53:26(15)   54:41(15)   56:34(15)   58:20(14)   89:28(27)   93:51(27)   98:27(26)  102:10(25)  104:34(24)  105:16(24)  105:42(24)  
                                                                           2:51[14]    1:13[24]   15:01[15]    4:02[28]    1:15[25]    1:02[22]    4:50[22]    2:29[16]    1:20[14]   13:13[12]    0:33[ 5]    2:10[ 9]    2:20[16]    1:07[ 9]    1:15[19]    1:53[ 3]    1:46[17]   31:08[35]    4:23[16]    4:36[21]    3:43[18]    2:24[17]    0:42[16]    0:26[ 7] 
  25. Epp Paalberg              Estonia         EST 01:45.47    +34:05     3:15(21)    5:10(29)   22:30(24)   25:59(23)   27:09(23)   28:19(23)   35:02(25)   37:44(23)   39:20(23)   56:09(24)   56:54(24)   59:44(24)   62:48(24)   65:16(25)   66:59(25)   70:00(25)   72:12(25)   89:03(25)   93:38(25)   98:42(27)  102:06(24)  104:42(25)  105:20(25)  105:47(25)  
                                                                           3:15[21]    1:55[33]   17:20[24]    3:29[22]    1:10[20]    1:10[25]    6:43[31]    2:42[21]    1:36[24]   16:49[27]    0:45[27]    2:50[19]    3:04[29]    2:28[35]    1:43[33]    3:01[24]    2:12[27]   16:51[25]    4:35[24]    5:04[29]    3:24[13]    2:36[27]    0:38[ 5]    0:27[13] 
  26. Milda Radzivonaite        Lithuania       LTU 01:47.38    +35:56     3:31(25)    4:26(23)   25:47(30)   30:09(29)   31:22(29)   32:13(29)   36:52(29)   39:13(26)   40:45(26)   60:13(28)   60:51(28)   64:42(29)   66:59(28)   69:01(29)   70:08(28)   72:28(28)   74:15(27)   91:15(28)   95:48(28)  100:47(28)  104:04(26)  106:23(26)  107:08(26)  107:38(26)  
                                                                           3:31[25]    0:55[10]   21:21[31]    4:22[30]    1:13[24]    0:51[ 5]    4:39[19]    2:21[11]    1:32[21]   19:28[31]    0:38[14]    3:51[30]    2:17[15]    2:02[34]    1:07[11]    2:20[18]    1:47[19]   17:00[26]    4:33[23]    4:59[28]    3:17[12]    2:19[13]    0:45[22]    0:30[27] 
  27. Laura Savicka             Latvia          LAT 01:48.00    +36:18     2:50(12)    3:44( 8)   33:24(33)   36:40(31)   37:41(30)   38:35(30)   43:06(30)   45:21(30)   46:43(30)   61:01(30)   61:39(30)   64:06(27)   66:41(27)   67:48(27)   69:00(27)   72:07(27)   74:18(28)   88:00(23)   92:24(23)   97:10(23)  104:06(27)  106:44(27)  107:32(27)  108:00(27)  
                                                                           2:50[12]    0:54[ 8]   29:40[35]    3:16[16]    1:01[10]    0:54[11]    4:31[16]    2:15[ 6]    1:22[17]   14:18[20]    0:38[14]    2:27[15]    2:35[22]    1:07[ 9]    1:12[14]    3:07[27]    2:11[26]   13:42[18]    4:24[18]    4:46[25]    6:56[32]    2:38[28]    0:48[31]    0:28[20] 
  28. Anastasiia Murzina        S-Petersburg    Rus 01:50.00    +38:18     3:57(31)    5:04(27)   23:32(27)   26:59(26)   28:25(26)   29:31(26)   34:32(24)   37:48(24)   39:31(24)   58:02(26)   58:43(26)   62:30(26)   65:25(26)   66:42(26)   68:19(26)   71:24(26)   73:36(26)   89:10(26)   93:42(26)   98:14(25)  106:08(28)  108:49(28)  109:34(28)  110:00(28)  
                                                                           3:57[31]    1:07[21]   18:28[27]    3:27[21]    1:26[31]    1:06[23]    5:01[23]    3:16[29]    1:43[28]   18:31[30]    0:41[20]    3:47[29]    2:55[28]    1:17[22]    1:37[30]    3:05[26]    2:12[27]   15:34[24]    4:32[21]    4:32[16]    7:54[35]    2:41[29]    0:45[22]    0:26[ 7] 
  29. Hanna Paulava             Belarus         BLR 02:02.44    +51:02     3:55(28)    5:14(31)   24:00(28)   27:55(27)   29:23(27)   30:34(28)   36:02(28)   39:32(27)   41:38(27)   59:25(27)   60:19(27)   65:11(30)   68:30(30)   70:11(30)   73:01(30)   76:28(30)   81:36(30)  100:18(29)  107:09(30)  113:11(29)  117:52(29)  121:14(29)  122:12(29)  122:44(29)  
                                                                           3:55[28]    1:19[29]   18:46[28]    3:55[26]    1:28[32]    1:11[27]    5:28[27]    3:30[30]    2:06[33]   17:47[29]    0:54[34]    4:52[34]    3:19[31]    1:41[27]    2:50[36]    3:27[34]    5:08[35]   18:42[31]    6:51[32]    6:02[31]    4:41[24]    3:22[35]    0:58[36]    0:32[31] 
  30. Aksana Buyakova           Belarus         BLR 02:03.27    +51:45     3:55(28)    5:05(28)   28:28(31)   42:07(35)   43:11(35)   44:12(34)   49:38(34)   54:35(34)   56:11(34)   78:45(33)   79:30(33)   82:27(33)   85:04(33)   86:45(33)   88:06(33)   91:07(33)   92:54(31)  106:28(31)  110:53(31)  115:50(31)  119:37(30)  122:08(30)  122:55(30)  123:27(30)  
                                                                           3:55[28]    1:10[22]   23:23[33]   13:39[35]    1:04[12]    1:01[21]    5:26[26]    4:57[34]    1:36[24]   22:34[35]    0:45[27]    2:57[22]    2:37[24]    1:41[27]    1:21[24]    3:01[24]    1:47[19]   13:34[14]    4:25[19]    4:57[27]    3:47[19]    2:31[23]    0:47[28]    0:32[31] 
  31. Natallia Shakhmetava      Belarus         BLR 02:07.05    +55:23     2:57(16)    3:59(14)   20:04(20)   24:03(19)   25:23(19)   26:34(19)   32:21(22)   35:12(21)   37:00(22)   52:54(23)   53:34(23)   56:29(22)   59:11(23)   60:25(23)   61:52(23)   65:07(23)   70:00(23)  101:39(30)  105:48(29)  113:51(30)  123:08(31)  125:42(31)  126:29(31)  127:05(31)  
                                                                           2:57[16]    1:02[17]   16:05[20]    3:59[27]    1:20[29]    1:11[27]    5:47[28]    2:51[26]    1:48[31]   15:54[26]    0:40[18]    2:55[20]    2:42[27]    1:14[20]    1:27[26]    3:15[30]    4:53[34]   31:39[36]    4:09[11]    8:03[36]    9:17[36]    2:34[25]    0:47[28]    0:36[35] 
  32. Ugne Gineikaite           Lithuania       LTU 02:10.40    +58:58     3:48(27)    4:49(25)   20:02(19)   36:12(30)   37:49(31)   39:19(31)   46:54(31)   51:07(31)   53:47(31)   73:42(32)   74:38(32)   78:13(32)   81:44(32)   84:47(32)   86:31(32)   90:37(32)   93:26(32)  111:57(32)  117:36(32)  122:23(32)  126:57(32)  129:20(32)  130:11(32)  130:40(32)  
                                                                           3:48[27]    1:01[15]   15:13[17]   16:10[36]    1:37[35]    1:30[33]    7:35[33]    4:13[33]    2:40[36]   19:55[32]    0:56[35]    3:35[28]    3:31[33]    3:03[36]    1:44[34]    4:06[36]    2:49[29]   18:31[29]    5:39[30]    4:47[26]    4:34[23]    2:23[16]    0:51[34]    0:29[24] 
  33. Anastasiya Keura          Belarus         BLR 02:16.05    +64:23     5:05(35)    7:12(34)   35:39(34)   40:00(33)   41:35(33)   42:45(33)   48:10(32)   51:41(32)   53:48(32)   71:33(31)   72:35(31)   77:15(31)   80:36(31)   82:28(31)   84:59(31)   88:36(31)   93:46(33)  112:27(33)  119:18(33)  125:34(33)  130:47(33)  134:33(33)  135:29(33)  136:05(33)  
                                                                           5:05[35]    2:07[35]   28:27[34]    4:21[29]    1:35[34]    1:10[25]    5:25[25]    3:31[31]    2:07[34]   17:45[28]    1:02[36]    4:40[33]    3:21[32]    1:52[32]    2:31[35]    3:37[35]    5:10[36]   18:41[30]    6:51[32]    6:16[32]    5:13[25]    3:46[36]    0:56[35]    0:36[35] 
  34. Asia Karpelson            S-Petersburg    Rus 02:33.46    +82:04    13:44(36)   14:57(36)   36:16(35)   41:32(34)   43:00(34)   44:24(35)   63:32(35)   66:29(35)   68:09(35)   89:37(35)   90:28(35)   93:40(35)   97:24(35)   99:05(35)  100:38(35)  104:02(35)  107:55(35)  128:04(34)  136:36(34)  143:31(34)  149:25(34)  152:24(34)  153:13(34)  153:46(34)  
                                                                          13:44[36]    1:13[24]   21:19[30]    5:16[32]    1:28[32]    1:24[31]   19:08[36]    2:57[27]    1:40[26]   21:28[33]    0:51[32]    3:12[27]    3:44[36]    1:41[27]    1:33[27]    3:24[32]    3:53[32]   20:09[33]    8:32[36]    6:55[34]    5:54[29]    2:59[34]    0:49[32]    0:33[33] 
  35. Irina Stroganova          S-Petersburg    Rus 02:36.32    +84:50     4:40(34)    6:14(33)   39:10(36)   44:38(36)   46:01(36)   47:26(36)   66:23(36)   69:22(36)   71:06(36)   92:34(36)   93:25(36)   96:36(36)  100:18(36)  102:08(36)  103:42(36)  106:56(36)  110:57(36)  131:00(35)  139:26(35)  146:27(35)  152:28(35)  155:16(35)  156:02(35)  156:32(35)  
                                                                           4:40[34]    1:34[32]   32:56[36]    5:28[33]    1:23[30]    1:25[32]   18:57[35]    2:59[28]    1:44[30]   21:28[33]    0:51[32]    3:11[26]    3:42[34]    1:50[31]    1:34[28]    3:14[29]    4:01[33]   20:03[32]    8:26[35]    7:01[35]    6:01[30]    2:48[32]    0:46[25]    0:30[27] 
  36. Aliaksandra Vankevich     Belarus         BLR 02:40.08    +88:26     4:14(33)   10:02(35)   31:44(32)   37:36(32)   39:19(32)   40:49(32)   49:20(33)   53:07(33)   55:12(33)   86:00(34)   86:40(34)   92:54(34)   96:37(34)   98:05(34)   99:46(34)  102:58(34)  105:51(34)  135:21(36)  142:07(36)  148:57(36)  155:53(36)  158:45(36)  159:35(36)  160:08(36)  
                                                                           4:14[33]    5:48[36]   21:42[32]    5:52[34]    1:43[36]    1:30[33]    8:31[34]    3:47[32]    2:05[32]   30:48[36]    0:40[18]    6:14[35]    3:43[35]    1:28[25]    1:41[32]    3:12[28]    2:53[30]   29:30[34]    6:46[31]    6:50[33]    6:56[32]    2:52[33]    0:50[33]    0:33[33] 
      Tatsiana Voveriene        Belarus         BLR Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 25.05.2019 16:28:49