Baltic Orienteering Championships / Balti Meistrivõistlused
25.05.2019 Rõuge (M. Puusepp)
1. Kasparas Murėnas Lithuania LTU 00:33.01 00:33.01
2. Gleb Pavlovskii S-Petersburg Rus 00:33.31 +0:30
3. Dāvis Vintišs Latvia LAT 00:34.44 +1:43
4. August Jakobson Estonia EST 00:35.55 +2:54
5. Nansen Palo Estonia EST 00:38.28 +5:27
6. Audris Odo Vītoliņš Latvia LAT 00:40.50 +7:49
7. Julius Gineika Lithuania LTU 00:43.55 +10:54
8. Edvards Krūmiņš Latvia LAT 00:45.23 +12:22
9. Tadas Mackevičius Lithuania LTU 00:45.59 +12:58
10. Ivan Labkovich Belarus BLR 00:49.13 +16:12
11. Edvardas Aukštuolis Lithuania LTU 00:49.58 +16:57
12. Aliaksei Damanski Belarus BLR 00:51.36 +18:35
13. Bert Joosep Panker Estonia EST 00:52.25 +19:24
14. Chris Markus Krahv Estonia EST 00:53.11 +20:10
15. Emīls Saulīte Latvia LAT 00:53.26 +20:25
16. Anton Tarasenkov S-Petersburg Rus 01:00.01 +27:00
17. Bogdan Poltaev S-Petersburg Rus 01:05.27 +32:26
18. Mikita Sarahavets Belarus BLR 01:26.15 +53:14
19. Artsiom Batanau Belarus BLR 01:26.21 +53:20
1. Andojas Lapinskas Lithuania LTU 00:44.16 00:44.16
2. Tadas Dementavičius Lithuania LTU 00:46.44 +2:28
3. Matīss Saulīte Latvia LAT 00:51.34 +7:18
4. Olle Ilmar Jaama Estonia EST 00:52.29 +8:13
5. Emīls Lazdāns Latvia LAT 00:53.42 +9:26
6. Oleg Tomashau Belarus BLR 00:54.17 +10:01
7. Tautvydas Rimkus Lithuania LTU 00:54.30 +10:14
8. Gustavs Staņa Latvia LAT 00:54.53 +10:37
9. Austris Kalniņš Latvia LAT 00:55.31 +11:15
10. Adomas Časas Lithuania LTU 00:56.21 +12:05
11. Mihkel Mahla Estonia EST 00:56.55 +12:39
12. Artems Babins Latvia LAT 00:57.45 +13:29
13. Maksim Gavriliuk S-Petersburg Rus 00:59.50 +15:34
14. Aliaksandr Furyk Belarus BLR 01:02.18 +18:02
15. Mehis Udam Estonia EST 01:04.28 +20:12
16. Jürgen Joonas Estonia EST 01:04.35 +20:19
17. Rytis Valatkevičius Lithuania LTU 01:08.16 +24:00
18. Danila Adnaochka Belarus BLR 01:18.17 +34:01
19. Karmo Tisler Estonia EST 01:27.50 +43:34
20. Siarhei Zhylinski Belarus BLR 01:33.29 +49:13
21. Iakov Elkin S-Petersburg Rus 01:37.59 +53:43
22. Budimir Shevchenko S-Petersburg Rus 01:39.11 +54:55
23. Yahor Darashevich Belarus BLR 01:39.48 +55:32
24. Ilia Shcherbakov S-Petersburg Rus 01:48.12 +63:56
25. Petr Volkov S-Petersburg Rus 01:50.29 +66:13
1. Dāvis Šolmanis Latvia LAT 01:08.20 01:08.20
2. Kārlis Neimanis Latvia LAT 01:08.34 +0:14
3. Nils Ciglis Latvia LAT 01:09.50 +1:30
4. Rihards Gailis Latvia LAT 01:10.49 +2:29
5. Hando Allmann Estonia EST 01:11.04 +2:44
6. Dovydas Kaušakys Lithuania LTU 01:12.11 +3:51
7. Augusts Velde Lithuania LTU 01:13.23 +5:03
8. Ramojus Lapinskas Lithuania LTU 01:14.02 +5:42
9. Sander Pritsik Estonia EST 01:18.02 +9:42
10. Kustu Künnapas Estonia EST 01:19.20 +11:00
11. Aliaksandr Reshetau Belarus BLR 01:20.24 +12:04
12. Emīls Zērnis Latvia LAT 01:21.05 +12:45
13. Andrius Čereška Lithuania LTU 01:23.07 +14:47
14. Aleksander Kepler Estonia EST 01:26.11 +17:51
15. Ilya Novak Belarus BLR 01:27.05 +18:45
16. Andrei Skinder Belarus BLR 01:28.27 +20:07
17. Raiko Marrandi Estonia EST 01:28.37 +20:17
18. Arseni Mironov Belarus BLR 01:29.48 +21:28
19. Gleb Maksimov S-Petersburg Rus 01:34.41 +26:21
20. Aliaksandr Mikulich Belarus BLR 02:25.44 +77:24
Rokas Barauskas Lithuania LTU Puuduv KP
1. Ilgvars Caune Latvia LAT 01:07.34 01:07.34
2. Kaarel Vesilind Estonia EST 01:10.21 +2:47
3. Pranas Geramanvičius Lithuania LTU 01:18.01 +10:27
4. Fricis Spektors Latvia LAT 01:18.44 +11:10
5. Pauls Alberings Latvia LAT 01:18.48 +11:14
6. Dzmitry Papou Belarus BLR 01:20.16 +12:42
7. Nikita Alekseyonok Belarus BLR 01:21.06 +13:32
8. Kiur Erik Eensaar Estonia EST 01:21.36 +14:02
9. Darius Mitrikas Lithuania LTU 01:21.38 +14:04
10. Andres Rõõm Estonia EST 01:26.13 +18:39
11. Vitalii Chusov S-Petersburg Rus 01:27.09 +19:35
12. Uladzislau Viarunski Belarus BLR 01:27.59 +20:25
13. Kasparas Šulčys Lithuania LTU 01:29.29 +21:55
14. Povilas Zaliauskas Lithuania LTU 01:30.19 +22:45
15. Pavel Iufanof-Mishin S-Petersburg Rus 01:32.12 +24:38
16. Viacheslav Martynovskii S-Petersburg Rus 01:44.31 +36:57
17. Ralfs Janis Eizvertins Latvia LAT 01:50.21 +42:47
18. Vladislav Barai Belarus BLR 01:52.25 +44:51
19. Tõnis Jäädmaa Estonia EST 01:59.17 +51:43
1. Timo Sild Estonia EST 01:28.51 01:28.51
2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Lithuania LTU 01:29.24 +0:33
3. Lauri Sild Estonia EST 01:30.15 +1:24
4. Andrey Salin Belarus BLR 01:30.29 +1:38
5. Artūrs Pauliņš Latvia LAT 01:30.36 +1:45
6. Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus BLR 01:31.43 +2:52
7. Kristo Heinmann Estonia EST 01:33.09 +4:18
8. Rūdolfs Zērnis Latvia LAT 01:33.18 +4:27
9. Mārtiņš Sirmais Latvia LAT 01:33.24 +4:33
10. Mantas Martinkus Lithuania LTU 01:34.40 +5:49
11. Jānis Tamužs Latvia LAT 01:35.19 +6:28
12. Uldis Upītis Latvia LAT 01:35.38 +6:47
13. Edgars Bertuks Latvia LAT 01:36.54 +8:03
14. Sergei Rjabõshkin Estonia EST 01:37.31 +8:40
15. Dmitry Mikhalkin Belarus BLR 01:38.20 +9:29
16. Vytautas Beliunas Lithuania LTU 01:38.47 +9:56
17. Sander Vaher Estonia EST 01:39.21 +10:30
18. Vilius Aleliunas Lithuania LTU 01:42.54 +14:03
19. Peeter Pihl Estonia EST 01:42.57 +14:06
20. Ats Sõnajalg Estonia EST 01:43.27 +14:36
21. Heino Ollin Estonia EST 01:44.31 +15:40
22. Dāvis Dišlers Latvia LAT 01:44.58 +16:07
23. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania LTU 01:46.07 +17:16
24. Valters Renslācis Latvia LAT 01:46.18 +17:27
25. Alvis Reinsons Latvia LAT 01:46.42 +17:51
26. Vasili Straltsou Belarus BLR 01:48.09 +19:18
27. Salodkin Siarhei Belarus BLR 01:49.26 +20:35
28. Yauhen Zhakhouski Belarus BLR 01:49.34 +20:43
29. Jaagup Truusalu Estonia EST 01:51.20 +22:29
30. Anton Navichenka Belarus BLR 01:51.21 +22:30
31. Pavel Krasko Belarus BLR 01:51.55 +23:04
32. Uku-Laur Tali Estonia EST 01:52.15 +23:24
33. Andres Saetalu Estonia 01:52.28 +23:37
34. Tõnis Laugesaar Estonia EST 01:52.34 +23:43
35. Rimvydas Alminas Lithuania LTU 01:53.04 +24:13
36. Reigo Teervalt Estonia EST 01:55.15 +26:24
37. Dominykas Dulius Lithuania LTU 01:55.56 +27:05
38. Rokas Lipnickas Lithuania LTU 01:59.41 +30:50
39. Simonas Tamosaitis Lithuania LTU 02:05.16 +36:25
40. Edgars Ustinovs not BOC LAT 02:08.16 +39:25
41. Kevinas Olisauskis Lithuania LTU 02:20.24 +51:33
42. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonia EST 02:23.12 +54:21
43. Pavel Miatla Belarus BLR 03:21.44 +112:53
Matīss Slikšjānis Latvia LAT Katk
3 reserv EST Ei start
1. Anete Strauta Latvia LAT 00:33.46 00:33.46
2. Sofia Karelina Belarus BLR 00:34.39 +0:53
3. Harriet Koppel Estonia EST 00:37.12 +3:26
4. Maria Eller Estonia EST 00:37.13 +3:27
5. Elīze Bremze Latvia LAT 00:38.04 +4:18
6. Neda Davidavičiūtė Lithuania LTU 00:45.11 +11:25
7. Anna Afanaseva Belarus BLR 00:45.19 +11:33
8. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Latvia LAT 00:45.30 +11:44
9. Sofia Klimochkina S-Petersburg Rus 00:45.54 +12:08
10. Viltė Šelkovskytė Lithuania LTU 00:47.27 +13:41
11. Daniela Krasovska Latvia LAT 00:48.37 +14:51
12. Mareli Vaher Estonia EST 00:52.19 +18:33
13. Daria Khrustaleva S-Petersburg Rus 00:56.36 +22:50
14. Valeryia Tamanava Belarus BLR 00:57.18 +23:32
15. Viktoria Iugova S-Petersburg Rus 01:00.43 +26:57
16. Polina Kurilova S-Petersburg Rus 01:03.29 +29:43
17. Miglė Činčikaitė Lithuania LTU 01:08.46 +35:00
18. Goda Ziazulytė Lithuania LTU 01:12.44 +38:58
Herta Kesküla Estonia EST Puuduv KP
Viktoria Sinchykava Belarus BLR Ei start
1. Aiga Irbe Blūma Latvia LAT 00:45.08 00:45.08
2. Olga Tomashava Belarus BLR 00:47.09 +2:01
3. Leana Jete Korb Estonia EST 00:50.39 +5:31
4. Ugnė Skučaitė Lithuania LTU 00:52.01 +6:53
5. Kseniya Mironava Belarus BLR 00:52.24 +7:16
6. Alesia Dzichkouskaya Belarus BLR 00:53.02 +7:54
7. Laura Berķe Latvia LAT 00:54.08 +9:00
8. Aistė Dementavičiūtė Lithuania LTU 00:55.03 +9:55
9. Leonarda Baltiņa Latvia LAT 00:55.48 +10:40
10. Ulianova Ekaterina S-Petersburg Rus 00:56.08 +11:00
11. Anastasiia Tonkovskaia S-Petersburg Rus 00:57.38 +12:30
12. Gabija Bajorinaitė Lithuania LTU 00:58.33 +13:25
12. Kris Jette Piht Estonia EST 00:58.33 +13:25
14. Beatričė Karlonaitė Lithuania LTU 00:58.57 +13:49
15. Brigitte Panker Estonia EST 01:05.20 +20:12
16. Palina Lohvin Belarus BLR 01:12.14 +27:06
17. Veronika Pokudina S-Petersburg Rus 01:12.44 +27:36
18. Anda Jaunmuktāne Latvia LAT 01:14.03 +28:55
19. Benedikta Deveikytė Lithuania LTU 01:16.24 +31:16
20. Geteli Hanni Estonia EST 01:18.11 +33:03
21. Agnese Jaunmuktāne Latvia LAT 01:19.45 +34:37
22. Valeria Nosova S-Petersburg Rus 01:26.23 +41:15
23. Darya Buyevich Belarus BLR 01:30.19 +45:11
24. Eliise Kesküla Estonia EST 01:42.51 +57:43
1. Elza Ķuze Latvia LAT 00:55.29 00:55.29
2. Ugnė Liegutė Lithuania LTU 00:57.47 +2:18
3. Anastasiia Botova S-Petersburg Rus 00:58.06 +2:37
4. Elizaveta Botova S-Petersburg Rus 00:59.07 +3:38
5. Aija Denija Trēziņa Latvia LAT 00:59.35 +4:06
6. Anna Emīlija Suta Latvia LAT 01:00.00 +4:31
7. Kristīne Brunere Latvia LAT 01:07.42 +12:13
8. Kristīne Berķe Latvia LAT 01:09.24 +13:55
9. Anastasija Pahhomenkova Estonia EST 01:09.34 +14:05
10. Anita Laanejõe Estonia EST 01:09.45 +14:16
11. Justė Skaisgirytė Lithuania LTU 01:11.13 +15:44
12. Oksana Zhuravleva S-Petersburg Rus 01:12.07 +16:38
13. Austė Skaisgirytė Lithuania LTU 01:17.57 +22:28
14. Maryana Rabtsava Belarus BLR 01:21.59 +26:30
15. Maria Tambasova Belarus BLR 01:22.52 +27:23
16. Mari Linnus Estonia EST 01:23.50 +28:21
17. Emilija Levickytė Lithuania LTU 01:25.03 +29:34
18. Gabrielė Tirlikaitė Lithuania LTU 01:26.26 +30:57
19. Karyna Krauchanka Belarus BLR 01:30.09 +34:40
20. Siiri Talts Estonia EST 01:31.34 +36:05
21. Viktoryia Shumskaya Belarus BLR 02:27.18 +91:49
Lorely Kõrvel Estonia EST Katk
1. Magda Cigle Latvia LAT 01:11.18 01:11.18
2. Judita Traubaitė Lithuania LTU 01:11.44 +0:26
3. Viktorija Drazdauskaitė Lithuania LTU 01:14.59 +3:41
4. Miglė Sušinskaitė Lithuania LTU 01:20.08 +8:50
5. Kristel Kõivo Estonia EST 01:21.14 +9:56
6. Elīza Ozola Latvia LAT 01:21.54 +10:36
7. Viktoryia Redzkova Belarus BLR 01:29.29 +18:11
8. Malvina Girinskyte Lithuania LTU 01:31.10 +19:52
9. Yana Volkova Belarus BLR 01:31.23 +20:05
10. Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia EST 01:32.13 +20:55
11. Vilma Alberinga Latvia LAT 01:40.40 +29:22
12. Anete Saar Estonia EST 01:43.51 +32:33
Signe Sirmā Latvia LAT Puuduv KP
Birgit Russka Estonia EST Puuduv KP
1. Evely Kaasiku Estonia EST 01:11.42 01:11.42
2. Laura Joonas Estonia EST 01:14.13 +2:31
3. Laura Vīķe Latvia LAT 01:18.40 +6:58
4. Ausrine Kutkaite Lithuania LTU 01:18.46 +7:04
5. Gabija Razaityte Lithuania LTU 01:19.14 +7:32
6. Marianne Haug Estonia EST 01:19.50 +8:08
7. Līga Valdmane Latvia LAT 01:20.18 +8:36
8. Kerstin Uiboupin Estonia EST 01:21.27 +9:45
9. Sandra Pauzaite Lithuania LTU 01:21.52 +10:10
10. Indre Valaite Lithuania LTU 01:23.06 +11:24
11. Eleri Hirv Estonia EST 01:23.18 +11:36
12. Annika Rihma Estonia EST 01:25.53 +14:11
13. Irita Puķīte Latvia LAT 01:26.22 +14:40
14. Kristīne Bertuka Latvia LAT 01:27.30 +15:48
15. Margret Zimmermann Estonia EST 01:28.59 +17:17
16. Vesta Aleliuliene Lithuania LTU 01:29.09 +17:27
17. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Lithuania LTU 01:29.26 +17:44
18. Kaste Rutkauskaite Lithuania LTU 01:35.11 +23:29
19. Akvile Bartkeviciute Lithuania LTU 01:35.57 +24:15
20. Kirti Rebane Estonia EST 01:38.12 +26:30
21. Ieva Rukšāne Latvia LAT 01:39.28 +27:46
22. Anna Eleonora Freimane Latvia LAT 01:45.01 +33:19
23. Liudmila Skinder Belarus BLR 01:45.25 +33:43
24. Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava Belarus BLR 01:45.42 +34:00
25. Epp Paalberg Estonia EST 01:45.47 +34:05
26. Milda Radzivonaite Lithuania LTU 01:47.38 +35:56
27. Laura Savicka Latvia LAT 01:48.00 +36:18
28. Anastasiia Murzina S-Petersburg Rus 01:50.00 +38:18
29. Hanna Paulava Belarus BLR 02:02.44 +51:02
30. Aksana Buyakova Belarus BLR 02:03.27 +51:45
31. Natallia Shakhmetava Belarus BLR 02:07.05 +55:23
32. Ugne Gineikaite Lithuania LTU 02:10.40 +58:58
33. Anastasiya Keura Belarus BLR 02:16.05 +64:23
34. Asia Karpelson S-Petersburg Rus 02:33.46 +82:04
35. Irina Stroganova S-Petersburg Rus 02:36.32 +84:50
36. Aliaksandra Vankevich Belarus BLR 02:40.08 +88:26
Tatsiana Voveriene Belarus BLR Ei start
OK Võru