Baltic Masters Open Championships / Balti veteranide lahtised meistrivõistlused / Baltic Open
Baltic Masters Open Championships / Balti veteranide lahtised meistrivõistlused / Baltic Open
25.05.2019 Rõuge (M. Puusepp)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
W10  W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75 

M10
1960m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\269m   2.46\267m    3.47\91m   4.48\275m   5.49\342m   6.41\277m   7.67\105m  8.100\158m   F.\178m      
   1. Aleksas Murėnas           Medeina OK / SM LTU 00:14.44  00:14.44     2:14( 2)    3:47( 3)    4:36( 3)    6:53( 3)   10:18( 2)   12:34( 2)   13:32( 1)   14:13( 1)   14:44( 1)  
                                                                           2:14[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    3:25[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:31[ 3] 
   2. Aleks Siegert             OKVõru/Vastseli EST 00:15.14     +0:30     2:20( 3)    3:42( 2)    4:29( 2)    6:24( 1)    9:42( 1)   12:20( 1)   13:33( 2)   14:46( 2)   15:14( 2)  
                                                                           2:20[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:38[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Juhan Mahla               Peko            EST 00:15.46     +1:02     1:57( 1)    3:26( 1)    4:16( 1)    6:52( 2)   11:02( 3)   13:33( 3)   14:30( 3)   15:20( 3)   15:46( 3)  
                                                                           1:57[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    4:10[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   4. Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 00:24.48    +10:04     3:49( 4)    6:33( 4)    7:32( 4)   11:00( 4)   15:42( 4)   19:25( 4)   22:44( 4)   24:13( 4)   24:48( 4)  
                                                                           3:49[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    4:42[ 4]    3:43[ 4]    3:19[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    0:35[ 4] 
   5. Arthur Adason             OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:30.35    +15:51     5:08( 5)    8:57( 5)   10:39( 5)   14:24( 5)   22:21( 5)   26:50( 5)   28:14( 5)   29:57( 5)   30:35( 5)  
                                                                           5:08[ 5]    3:49[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    3:45[ 5]    7:57[ 5]    4:29[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    1:43[ 5]    0:38[ 5] 
      Erik Marten Zernant       -               EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Otto Seim                 Vastseliina SK  EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M12
2250m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\269m   2.50\425m   3.47\199m   4.44\237m   5.33\116m   6.49\290m   7.41\277m   8.67\105m  9.100\158m   F.\178m      
   1. Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns       LAT 00:14.50  00:14.50     1:34( 2)    3:56( 2)    5:32( 2)    7:28( 2)    8:31( 2)   11:05( 2)   13:02( 1)   13:35( 1)   14:20( 1)   14:50( 1)  
                                                                           1:34[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    1:03[ 4]    2:34[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:30[ 6] 
   2. Audun Palo                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:14.59     +0:09     1:32( 1)    3:43( 1)    5:11( 1)    7:02( 1)    8:01( 1)   10:54( 1)   13:09( 2)   13:45( 2)   14:33( 2)   14:59( 2)  
                                                                           1:32[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:59[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    2:15[ 9]    0:36[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:26[ 3] 
   3. Lukas Siegert             OKVõru/Vastseli EST 00:16.39     +1:49     2:09( 6)    4:34( 3)    6:20( 3)    8:41( 3)    9:56( 3)   12:51( 3)   14:48( 3)   15:32( 3)   16:12( 3)   16:39( 3)  
                                                                           2:09[ 6]    2:25[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    2:21[ 7]    1:15[ 5]    2:55[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    0:44[ 6]    0:40[ 1]    0:27[ 5] 
   4. Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:16.45     +1:55     2:03( 4)    4:49( 4)    7:03( 4)    8:56( 4)   10:14( 4)   12:59( 4)   14:51( 4)   15:33( 4)   16:19( 4)   16:45( 4)  
                                                                           2:03[ 4]    2:46[ 5]    2:14[ 7]    1:53[ 2]    1:18[ 7]    2:45[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    0:42[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
   5. Märt Viidu                Haanja O-ring   EST 00:17.46     +2:56     2:04( 5)    5:40( 9)    7:41( 7)    9:43( 6)   10:38( 5)   13:38( 5)   15:43( 5)   16:21( 5)   17:14( 5)   17:46( 5)  
                                                                           2:04[ 5]    3:36[12]    2:01[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    3:00[ 6]    2:05[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:53[10]    0:32[ 9] 
   6. Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas Takas  LAT 00:18.58     +4:08     2:31( 9)    5:27( 7)    7:29( 5)    9:25( 5)   11:00( 6)   14:56( 7)   16:49( 6)   17:35( 6)   18:25( 6)   18:58( 6)  
                                                                           2:31[ 9]    2:56[ 7]    2:02[ 6]    1:56[ 3]    1:35[11]    3:56[ 9]    1:53[ 2]    0:46[ 9]    0:50[ 6]    0:33[10] 
   7. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Ok Võru/Vastsel EST 00:20.35     +5:45     2:12( 7)    6:15(11)   10:45(13)   12:48(13)   13:42(10)   16:40( 9)   18:52( 8)   19:22( 7)   20:11( 7)   20:35( 7)  
                                                                           2:12[ 7]    4:03[13]    4:30[13]    2:03[ 6]    0:54[ 1]    2:58[ 5]    2:12[ 8]    0:30[ 1]    0:49[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
   8. Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku        EST 00:20.51     +6:01     2:02( 3)    5:25( 6)    7:49( 9)   10:30( 8)   12:53( 9)   16:34( 8)   18:39( 7)   19:28( 8)   20:21( 8)   20:51( 8)  
                                                                           2:02[ 3]    3:23[ 9]    2:24[10]    2:41[ 9]    2:23[12]    3:41[ 8]    2:05[ 6]    0:49[11]    0:53[10]    0:30[ 6] 
   9. Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 00:22.19     +7:29     3:45(13)    7:11(13)    9:35(11)   12:39(12)   14:02(12)   18:09(10)   20:08( 9)   20:56( 9)   21:48( 9)   22:19( 9)  
                                                                           3:45[13]    3:26[10]    2:24[10]    3:04[12]    1:23[ 8]    4:07[10]    1:59[ 5]    0:48[10]    0:52[ 7]    0:31[ 8] 
  10. Sander Lepp               Võru/Võru spord EST 00:23.09     +8:19     2:33(10)    5:55(10)    9:35(11)   12:24(11)   13:50(11)   18:33(11)   20:57(10)   21:42(10)   22:36(10)   23:09(10)  
                                                                           2:33[10]    3:22[ 8]    3:40[12]    2:49[11]    1:26[ 9]    4:43[11]    2:24[10]    0:45[ 7]    0:54[12]    0:33[10] 
  11. Hugo Rüütli               Haanja O-ring   EST 00:23.35     +8:45     2:33(10)    5:28( 8)    7:48( 8)   10:36( 9)   12:08( 8)   18:41(12)   21:22(11)   22:07(11)   22:59(11)   23:35(11)  
                                                                           2:33[10]    2:55[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    2:48[10]    1:32[10]    6:33[12]    2:41[11]    0:45[ 7]    0:52[ 7]    0:36[12] 
  12. Raman Sitsko              Team Belarus    BLR 00:31.55    +17:05     3:09(12)    6:38(12)    8:36(10)   11:58(10)   14:22(13)   25:17(13)   28:11(12)   30:38(12)   31:30(12)   31:55(12)  
                                                                           3:09[12]    3:29[11]    1:58[ 4]    3:22[13]    2:24[13]   10:55[13]    2:54[12]    2:27[12]    0:52[ 7]    0:25[ 2] 
      Igor Mihalkin             Eridan          BLR Puuduv KP              2:22( 8)    5:07( 5)    7:30( 6)    9:59( 7)   11:14( 7)   14:17( 6)  
                                                                           2:22[ 8]    2:45[ 4]    2:23[ 9]    2:29[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    3:03[ 7] 
      Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M14
2820m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.54\169m   3.42\348m   4.31\192m   5.75\324m   6.33\281m   7.76\258m   8.41\284m   9.67\105m  10.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Markus Kaljur             Harju           EST 00:27.05  00:27.05     4:29( 3)    6:37( 1)   10:54( 2)   12:47( 2)   16:30( 1)   19:14( 1)   23:40( 1)   25:30( 1)   26:05( 1)   26:41( 1)   27:05( 1)  
                                                                           4:29[ 3]    2:08[ 1]    4:17[ 4]    1:53[ 2]    3:43[ 2]    2:44[ 6]    4:26[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Emils Sulcs               Ogre OK/SC      LAT 00:28.48     +1:43     3:23( 1)    6:52( 2)   10:17( 1)   12:45( 1)   19:18( 2)   21:41( 2)   25:20( 2)   27:07( 2)   27:37( 2)   28:18( 2)   28:48( 2)  
                                                                           3:23[ 1]    3:29[ 3]    3:25[ 2]    2:28[ 3]    6:33[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    3:39[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:41[ 4]    0:30[ 5] 
   3. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 00:29.27     +2:22     4:34( 4)    7:35( 3)   16:19( 3)   18:04( 3)   21:02( 3)   23:02( 3)   25:53( 3)   27:51( 3)   28:23( 3)   29:03( 3)   29:27( 3)  
                                                                           4:34[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    8:44[ 6]    1:45[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    1:58[ 4]    0:32[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Lukass Silins             Ogre OK/SC      LAT 00:35.01     +7:56     4:04( 2)   12:54( 4)   16:19( 3)   18:47( 4)   25:21( 4)   27:42( 4)   31:22( 4)   33:10( 4)   33:47( 4)   34:32( 4)   35:01( 4)  
                                                                           4:04[ 2]    8:50[ 4]    3:25[ 2]    2:28[ 3]    6:34[ 6]    2:21[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    0:37[ 5]    0:45[ 6]    0:29[ 4] 
   5. Francis Vimba             Auseklis IK     LAT 00:43.54    +16:49     9:56( 5)   18:56( 5)   22:07( 5)   24:56( 5)   29:20( 5)   31:55( 5)   39:45( 5)   42:12( 5)   42:47( 5)   43:28( 5)   43:54( 5)  
                                                                           9:56[ 5]    9:00[ 5]    3:11[ 1]    2:49[ 5]    4:24[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    7:50[ 5]    2:27[ 6]    0:35[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:26[ 3] 
   6. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 00:52.04    +24:59     9:57( 6)   23:49( 6)   29:12( 6)   32:21( 6)   37:40( 6)   39:57( 6)   47:47( 6)   50:08( 6)   50:53( 6)   51:33( 6)   52:04( 6)  
                                                                           9:57[ 6]   13:52[ 6]    5:23[ 5]    3:09[ 6]    5:19[ 4]    2:17[ 2]    7:50[ 5]    2:21[ 5]    0:45[ 6]    0:40[ 2]    0:31[ 6] 
      Kaspar Kimask             Võru/Võru spord EST Puuduv KP             12:02( 7)  
                                                                          12:02[ 7] 
      Markus Juhkam             -               EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M16
4430m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.42\181m   3.37\609m   4.74\521m   5.64\469m   6.82\539m   7.91\333m   8.76\459m   9.36\185m  10.100\406m  F.\178m      
   1. Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST 00:54.46  00:54.46     8:12( 1)   10:13( 1)   19:53( 1)   26:04( 1)   32:53( 1)   38:35( 1)   44:05( 1)   47:45( 1)   51:06( 1)   54:23( 1)   54:46( 1)  
                                                                           8:12[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    9:40[ 1]    6:11[ 1]    6:49[ 1]    5:42[ 1]    5:30[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    3:17[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spord EST 01:19.08    +24:22     9:34( 2)   12:23( 2)   26:55( 2)   38:30( 2)   51:32( 2)   58:00( 2)   65:39( 2)   71:17( 2)   74:57( 2)   78:36( 2)   79:08( 2)  
                                                                           9:34[ 2]    2:49[ 2]   14:32[ 2]   11:35[ 2]   13:02[ 2]    6:28[ 2]    7:39[ 2]    5:38[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    0:32[ 2] 
      Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M18
6020m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.53\273m   3.52\588m   4.37\309m   5.74\521m   6.73\487m   7.65\195m   8.39\256m   9.64\733m  10.81\289m  11.82\302m  12.91\333m  13.76\459m  14.41\284m  15.100\256m  F.\178m      
   1. Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             EST 01:16.32  01:16.32     7:11( 2)   10:35( 2)   16:32( 1)   21:49( 1)   33:39( 1)   39:54( 1)   41:30( 1)   44:26( 1)   58:32( 1)   62:48( 1)   64:38( 1)   69:08( 1)   73:25( 1)   75:02( 1)   76:06( 1)   76:32( 1)  
                                                                           7:11[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    5:57[ 1]    5:17[ 2]   11:50[ 3]    6:15[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:56[ 1]   14:06[ 2]    4:16[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    4:17[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi EST 01:30.45    +14:13     7:39( 3)   16:33( 3)   24:44( 3)   29:42( 2)   37:44( 2)   44:49( 2)   46:57( 2)   53:34( 2)   71:46( 3)   75:13( 3)   77:53( 2)   83:26( 2)   86:53( 2)   88:47( 2)   90:14( 2)   90:45( 2)  
                                                                           7:39[ 3]    8:54[ 3]    8:11[ 2]    4:58[ 1]    8:02[ 1]    7:05[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    6:37[ 3]   18:12[ 3]    3:27[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    5:33[ 2]    3:27[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    0:31[ 3] 
   3. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord EST 01:33.57    +17:25     5:57( 1)   10:18( 1)   21:26( 2)   37:37( 3)   47:15( 3)   53:31( 3)   56:08( 3)   59:18( 3)   71:00( 2)   75:09( 2)   79:08( 3)   85:34( 3)   90:25( 3)   92:15( 3)   93:31( 3)   93:57( 3)  
                                                                           5:57[ 1]    4:21[ 2]   11:08[ 3]   16:11[ 3]    9:38[ 2]    6:16[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    3:10[ 2]   11:42[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    3:59[ 3]    6:26[ 3]    4:51[ 3]    1:50[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
M20
7710m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\595m   2.64\342m   3.74\469m   4.85\284m   5.84\112m   6.39\603m   7.38\161m   8.87\202m   9.65\112m  10.32\371m  11.61\618m   12.60\87m  13.59\265m  14.58\232m  15.78\127m  16.37\477m  17.75\1058m 18.91\278m  19.76\459m  20.67\388m  21.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Raido Kiss                Võru/Võru spord EST 01:33.06  01:33.06     9:39( 1)   14:08( 1)   22:22( 1)   25:26( 1)   27:07( 1)   37:35( 1)   39:58( 1)   41:34( 1)   42:46( 1)   46:43( 1)   54:17( 1)   54:52( 1)   58:48( 1)   61:03( 1)   62:21( 1)   68:53( 1)   79:30( 1)   85:06( 1)   89:36( 1)   91:58( 1)   92:41( 1)   93:06( 1)  
                                                                           9:39[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    8:14[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    1:41[ 1]   10:28[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    7:34[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    6:32[ 1]   10:37[ 1]    5:36[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
M21
9720m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\595m   2.74\712m   3.73\487m  4.55\1287m   5.56\931m   6.57\642m  7.84\1383m   8.40\531m   9.39\110m  10.64\733m  11.81\289m  12.91\613m  13.36\643m  14.67\301m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC      LAT 01:49.05  01:49.05     6:19( 1)   17:32( 1)   22:44( 1)   36:01( 1)   45:27( 1)   51:39( 1)   66:00( 1)   72:50( 1)   74:23( 1)   83:18( 1)   87:43( 1)   96:24( 1)  104:17( 1)  107:47( 1)  108:37( 1)  109:05( 1)  
                                                                           6:19[ 1]   11:13[ 1]    5:12[ 1]   13:17[ 1]    9:26[ 1]    6:12[ 1]   14:21[ 1]    6:50[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    8:55[ 1]    4:25[ 3]    8:41[ 2]    7:53[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:28[ 2] 
   2. Aliaksei Hoishyk          Team Belarus    BLR 02:08.06    +19:01     8:47( 3)   26:26( 3)   34:42( 3)   49:25( 3)   62:02( 3)   69:09( 3)   84:20( 3)   92:19( 3)   93:28( 3)  107:32( 3)  111:16( 3)  117:58( 2)  123:43( 2)  126:58( 2)  127:40( 2)  128:06( 2)  
                                                                           8:47[ 3]   17:39[ 4]    8:16[ 3]   14:43[ 2]   12:37[ 3]    7:07[ 2]   15:11[ 2]    7:59[ 3]    1:09[ 1]   14:04[ 2]    3:44[ 1]    6:42[ 1]    5:45[ 1]    3:15[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Vyacheslav Ivantsov       Team Belarus    BLR 02:12.40    +23:35     7:21( 2)   21:54( 2)   28:40( 2)   45:04( 2)   57:25( 2)   65:08( 2)   81:30( 2)   88:20( 2)   89:30( 2)  104:03( 2)  110:41( 2)  119:57( 3)  128:25( 3)  131:30( 3)  132:12( 3)  132:40( 3)  
                                                                           7:21[ 2]   14:33[ 2]    6:46[ 2]   16:24[ 3]   12:21[ 2]    7:43[ 4]   16:22[ 3]    6:50[ 1]    1:10[ 2]   14:33[ 3]    6:38[ 4]    9:16[ 3]    8:28[ 4]    3:05[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:28[ 2] 
   4. Georg Rute                                EST 02:44.27    +55:22    15:14( 5)   32:22( 4)   44:03( 4)   61:31( 4)   78:44( 4)   85:53( 4)  102:56( 4)  110:57( 4)  112:08( 4)  137:03( 4)  141:22( 4)  152:53( 4)  160:16( 4)  163:13( 4)  163:58( 4)  164:27( 4)  
                                                                          15:14[ 5]   17:08[ 3]   11:41[ 4]   17:28[ 4]   17:13[ 5]    7:09[ 3]   17:03[ 4]    8:01[ 4]    1:11[ 3]   24:55[ 4]    4:19[ 2]   11:31[ 4]    7:23[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
      Artsem Halchenia          Team Belarus    BLR Puuduv KP             14:01( 4)   38:48( 5)   60:11( 5)   88:19( 5)  102:49( 5)  112:00( 5)  139:20( 5)  151:47( 5)  153:36( 5)  178:51( 5)  
                                                                          14:01[ 4]   24:47[ 5]   21:23[ 5]   28:08[ 5]   14:30[ 4]    9:11[ 5]   27:20[ 5]   12:27[ 5]    1:49[ 5]   25:15[ 5] 
M35
9030m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.54\262m   3.32\902m   4.38\194m   5.73\421m   6.74\487m   7.85\284m   8.84\112m   9.40\531m  10.72\343m  11.58\950m  12.63\210m  13.59\133m  14.60\265m  15.64\1322m 16.82\539m  17.91\333m  18.76\459m  19.67\389m  20.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Mihhail Malõšev           S-Petersburg    RUS 01:25.42  01:25.42     4:34( 3)    6:55( 3)   15:59( 2)   17:39( 2)   21:46( 2)   25:56( 2)   28:27( 2)   29:31( 2)   34:18( 2)   37:34( 1)   48:12( 1)   50:01( 1)   53:56( 1)   56:14( 2)   70:56( 1)   74:19( 1)   79:38( 1)   82:35( 1)   84:38( 1)   85:14( 1)   85:42( 1)  
                                                                           4:34[ 3]    2:21[ 2]    9:04[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    4:07[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    4:47[ 3]    3:16[ 2]   10:38[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    3:55[ 2]    2:18[ 2]   14:42[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    5:19[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Aurimas Murenas           Medeina OK      LTU 01:27.54     +2:12     4:23( 2)    6:41( 2)   16:32( 3)   18:13( 3)   22:34( 3)   28:21( 3)   30:20( 3)   31:41( 3)   36:04( 3)   39:00( 2)   50:18( 3)   52:23( 3)   54:00( 2)   56:11( 1)   71:46( 2)   75:13( 2)   80:04( 2)   84:10( 2)   86:44( 2)   87:24( 2)   87:54( 2)  
                                                                           4:23[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    9:51[ 3]    1:41[ 3]    4:21[ 3]    5:47[ 3]    1:59[ 1]    1:21[ 3]    4:23[ 2]    2:56[ 1]   11:18[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    2:11[ 1]   15:35[ 2]    3:27[ 2]    4:51[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    2:34[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   3. Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle       LAT 01:50.43    +25:01     4:53( 4)    9:20( 4)   23:33( 4)   25:31( 4)   29:59( 4)   35:50( 4)   39:07( 4)   40:29( 4)   46:57( 4)   50:55( 4)   63:29( 4)   66:15( 4)   70:44( 3)   73:16( 3)   92:05( 3)   96:52( 3)  102:21( 3)  107:08( 3)  109:31( 3)  110:15( 3)  110:43( 3)  
                                                                           4:53[ 4]    4:27[ 4]   14:13[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    4:28[ 4]    5:51[ 4]    3:17[ 3]    1:22[ 4]    6:28[ 4]    3:58[ 3]   12:34[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    4:29[ 3]    2:32[ 3]   18:49[ 3]    4:47[ 3]    5:29[ 3]    4:47[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    0:44[ 3]    0:28[ 1] 
      Janek Kähr                Kobras          EST Puuduv KP              3:39( 1)    6:32( 1)   15:39( 1)   17:12( 1)   20:22( 1)   24:04( 1)   27:39( 1)   28:34( 1)   32:45( 1)   39:49( 3)   50:04( 2)   51:44( 2)  
                                                                           3:39[ 1]    2:53[ 3]    9:07[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    3:35[ 4]    0:55[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    7:04[ 4]   10:15[ 1]    1:40[ 1] 
M40
8060m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\595m  2.87\1152m   3.65\112m   4.73\195m   5.74\487m   6.85\284m   7.84\112m   8.38\734m   9.78\617m  10.92\151m  11.60\194m  12.64\1322m 13.75\565m  14.70\180m  15.33\146m  16.76\258m  17.36\185m  18.67\301m  19.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Algirdas Kaupinis         OK Dainava      LTU 01:08.21  01:08.21     5:55( 2)   16:35( 3)   17:26( 2)   18:45( 2)   22:11( 1)   24:12( 1)   25:16( 1)   31:27( 1)   37:36( 1)   38:54( 1)   40:54( 1)   53:26( 1)   57:15( 1)   58:42( 1)   59:49( 1)   63:04( 1)   65:00( 1)   67:17( 1)   67:56( 1)   68:21( 1)  
                                                                           5:55[ 2]   10:40[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    6:11[ 2]    6:09[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    2:00[ 2]   12:32[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    3:15[ 5]    1:56[ 6]    2:17[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Paulius Markovas          OK Perkunas     LTU 01:12.32     +4:11     6:08( 5)   16:01( 1)   17:57( 3)   19:14( 3)   24:34( 2)   27:38( 3)   28:45( 3)   34:34( 2)   40:24( 2)   41:42( 2)   43:44( 2)   56:10( 2)   59:54( 2)   61:30( 2)   63:05( 2)   67:21( 2)   69:08( 2)   71:26( 2)   72:05( 2)   72:32( 2)  
                                                                           6:08[ 5]    9:53[ 1]    1:56[13]    1:17[ 1]    5:20[ 3]    3:04[10]    1:07[ 5]    5:49[ 1]    5:50[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    2:02[ 3]   12:26[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    4:16[ 8]    1:47[ 1]    2:18[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:27[ 3] 
   3. Audrius Smilgius                          LTU 01:18.41    +10:20     6:05( 4)   18:10( 5)   18:59( 5)   20:31( 5)   27:59( 5)   30:04( 5)   31:03( 5)   38:14( 4)   44:23( 3)   45:48( 3)   47:51( 3)   61:43( 3)   65:47( 3)   67:28( 3)   69:17( 3)   72:23( 3)   74:43( 3)   77:24( 3)   78:11( 3)   78:41( 3)  
                                                                           6:05[ 4]   12:05[ 5]    0:49[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    7:28[ 9]    2:05[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    7:11[ 4]    6:09[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    2:03[ 4]   13:52[ 4]    4:04[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    1:49[ 6]    3:06[ 3]    2:20[11]    2:41[ 7]    0:47[10]    0:30[ 8] 
   4. Martins Vimba             Ziemeļkurzeme O LAT 01:20.22    +12:01     5:12( 1)   20:26( 8)   21:38( 8)   22:56( 8)   28:20( 8)   30:21( 6)   31:59( 7)   38:25( 5)   45:57( 4)   47:39( 5)   49:35( 4)   63:20( 4)   67:40( 4)   69:41( 4)   71:42( 4)   74:42( 4)   76:34( 4)   79:06( 4)   79:51( 4)   80:22( 4)  
                                                                           5:12[ 1]   15:14[10]    1:12[ 9]    1:18[ 2]    5:24[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    1:38[11]    6:26[ 3]    7:32[ 6]    1:42[ 5]    1:56[ 1]   13:45[ 3]    4:20[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    2:01[ 8]    3:00[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    2:32[ 5]    0:45[ 8]    0:31[ 9] 
   5. Ingus Grasis              Auseklis        LAT 01:23.52    +15:31     6:08( 5)   17:25( 4)   18:14( 4)   19:51( 4)   24:34( 2)   27:02( 2)   28:11( 2)   36:33( 3)   46:05( 5)   47:36( 4)   49:43( 5)   65:48( 5)   70:39( 5)   72:34( 5)   74:18( 5)   77:30( 5)   79:47( 5)   82:32( 5)   83:19( 5)   83:52( 5)  
                                                                           6:08[ 5]   11:17[ 4]    0:49[ 2]    1:37[ 6]    4:43[ 2]    2:28[ 6]    1:09[ 6]    8:22[ 6]    9:32[10]    1:31[ 4]    2:07[ 6]   16:05[ 6]    4:51[ 9]    1:55[ 6]    1:44[ 5]    3:12[ 4]    2:17[10]    2:45[ 8]    0:47[10]    0:33[10] 
   6. Andrei Rabtsau            Team Belarus    BLR 01:30.59    +22:38     6:09( 8)   18:41( 7)   19:34( 7)   21:17( 7)   28:09( 6)   30:24( 7)   31:42( 6)   41:32( 6)   49:13( 6)   51:32( 6)   53:52( 6)   73:11( 6)   77:35( 6)   79:21( 6)   81:23( 6)   84:49( 6)   86:56( 6)   89:49( 6)   90:31( 6)   90:59( 6)  
                                                                           6:09[ 8]   12:32[ 7]    0:53[ 5]    1:43[ 9]    6:52[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    1:18[ 8]    9:50[ 7]    7:41[ 7]    2:19[10]    2:20[ 7]   19:19[10]    4:24[ 7]    1:46[ 4]    2:02[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    2:07[ 8]    2:53[10]    0:42[ 3]    0:28[ 5] 
   7. Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST 01:36.18    +27:57     6:08( 5)   16:25( 2)   17:12( 1)   18:44( 1)   26:55( 4)   29:12( 4)   30:18( 4)   44:02( 7)   51:29( 7)   53:13( 7)   55:33( 7)   73:47( 7)   77:51( 7)   80:01( 7)   81:40( 7)   90:30( 8)   92:22( 7)   95:01( 7)   95:45( 7)   96:18( 7)  
                                                                           6:08[ 5]   10:17[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    1:32[ 4]    8:11[12]    2:17[ 5]    1:06[ 4]   13:44[12]    7:27[ 4]    1:44[ 6]    2:20[ 7]   18:14[ 8]    4:04[ 4]    2:10[10]    1:39[ 3]    8:50[11]    1:52[ 2]    2:39[ 6]    0:44[ 5]    0:33[10] 
   8. Sulev Luik                Kapa OK         LAT 01:37.20    +28:59     6:13( 9)   21:08( 9)   22:09( 9)   23:49( 9)   35:22(11)   38:11(11)   39:35(11)   47:50( 9)   57:17( 9)   59:01( 9)   61:55( 9)   77:03( 8)   82:46( 8)   84:49( 8)   86:57( 8)   89:59( 7)   93:39( 8)   96:07( 8)   96:51( 8)   97:20( 8)  
                                                                           6:13[ 9]   14:55[ 8]    1:01[ 8]    1:40[ 7]   11:33[13]    2:49[ 9]    1:24[10]    8:15[ 5]    9:27[ 9]    1:44[ 6]    2:54[10]   15:08[ 5]    5:43[11]    2:03[ 8]    2:08[11]    3:02[ 2]    3:40[12]    2:28[ 4]    0:44[ 5]    0:29[ 6] 
   9. Pavel Kholad              Team Belarus    BLR 01:41.10    +32:49    10:28(13)   25:35(11)   26:47(11)   28:37(11)   34:34(10)   37:20(10)   38:35(10)   49:21(11)   58:02(10)   59:59(10)   62:04(10)   80:09(10)   84:42(10)   86:49(10)   88:52(10)   94:43( 9)   96:38( 9)   99:59( 9)  100:44( 9)  101:10( 9)  
                                                                          10:28[13]   15:07[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    1:50[11]    5:57[ 5]    2:46[ 8]    1:15[ 7]   10:46[ 8]    8:41[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    2:05[ 5]   18:05[ 7]    4:33[ 8]    2:07[ 9]    2:03[10]    5:51[ 9]    1:55[ 5]    3:21[11]    0:45[ 8]    0:26[ 2] 
  10. Heno Ivanov                               EST 01:42.08    +33:47     6:03( 3)   18:22( 6)   19:17( 6)   20:58( 6)   28:11( 7)   32:33( 8)   33:37( 8)   46:08( 8)   53:35( 8)   55:57( 8)   58:56( 8)   79:55( 9)   83:48( 9)   85:42( 9)   87:42( 9)   96:40(10)   98:41(10)  100:59(10)  101:41(10)  102:08(10)  
                                                                           6:03[ 3]   12:19[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    1:41[ 8]    7:13[ 8]    4:22[12]    1:04[ 2]   12:31[11]    7:27[ 4]    2:22[11]    2:59[11]   20:59[11]    3:53[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    2:00[ 7]    8:58[12]    2:01[ 7]    2:18[ 2]    0:42[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
  11. Antanas Radzius           OK Levuo        LTU 01:44.33    +36:12     6:42(10)   22:00(10)   22:58(10)   24:43(10)   32:53( 9)   35:30( 9)   36:52( 9)   48:08(10)   62:33(11)   64:31(11)   67:05(11)   85:44(11)   90:36(11)   93:11(11)   94:54(11)   98:37(11)  100:29(11)  103:20(11)  104:04(11)  104:33(11)  
                                                                           6:42[10]   15:18[11]    0:58[ 7]    1:45[10]    8:10[11]    2:37[ 7]    1:22[ 9]   11:16[ 9]   14:25[11]    1:58[ 9]    2:34[ 9]   18:39[ 9]    4:52[10]    2:35[12]    1:43[ 4]    3:43[ 7]    1:52[ 2]    2:51[ 9]    0:44[ 5]    0:29[ 6] 
  12. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          EST 02:21.42    +73:21     7:13(11)   31:03(12)   32:37(13)   34:43(12)   42:15(13)   46:04(12)   48:09(12)   59:40(12)   83:41(12)   87:10(12)   94:11(12)  115:47(12)  123:23(12)  125:54(12)  128:19(12)  134:26(12)  136:38(12)  140:10(12)  141:04(12)  141:42(12)  
                                                                           7:13[11]   23:50[13]    1:34[12]    2:06[12]    7:32[10]    3:49[11]    2:05[12]   11:31[10]   24:01[12]    3:29[12]    7:01[12]   21:36[12]    7:36[12]    2:31[11]    2:25[12]    6:07[10]    2:12[ 9]    3:32[12]    0:54[12]    0:38[12] 
      Koit Kolsar               Kobras          EST Puuduv KP              7:19(12)   31:03(12)   32:19(12)   34:51(13)   41:19(12)  
                                                                           7:19[12]   23:44[12]    1:16[11]    2:32[13]    6:28[ 6] 
      Maris Zeiluks             Azimuts         LAT Ei start             
                                                                        
      Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   OK Levuo        LTU Ei start             
                                                                        
      Andrus Viilma             -               EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M45
7710m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.42\595m   2.64\342m   3.74\469m   4.85\284m   5.84\112m   6.39\603m   7.38\161m   8.87\202m   9.65\112m  10.32\371m  11.61\618m   12.60\87m  13.59\265m  14.58\232m  15.78\127m  16.37\477m  17.75\1058m 18.91\278m  19.76\459m  20.67\388m  21.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Uldis Brucis              Saldus OK       LAT 01:03.10  01:03.10     4:46( 1)    8:11( 2)   13:03( 3)   15:29( 3)   16:20( 3)   21:00( 3)   22:44( 3)   24:24( 3)   25:16( 3)   28:08( 3)   33:51( 2)   34:22( 2)   36:07( 1)   37:58( 1)   39:23( 1)   44:05( 1)   51:29( 1)   54:36( 1)   58:55( 1)   60:54( 1)   61:31( 1)   63:10( 1)  
                                                                           4:46[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    4:52[ 4]    2:26[ 7]    0:51[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    1:44[11]    1:40[ 5]    0:52[ 6]    2:52[ 1]    5:43[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    4:42[ 1]    7:24[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    4:19[ 9]    1:59[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    1:39[18] 
   2. Rolandas Bačkys           SK IGTISA       LTU 01:06.58     +3:48     4:47( 2)    7:58( 1)   11:38( 1)   13:23( 1)   14:26( 1)   19:09( 1)   20:13( 1)   21:38( 1)   22:20( 1)   25:21( 1)   30:59( 1)   31:34( 1)   38:00( 3)   42:13( 4)   43:23( 3)   48:53( 2)   57:24( 2)   61:10( 2)   64:00( 2)   65:56( 2)   66:32( 2)   66:58( 2)  
                                                                           4:47[ 2]    3:11[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:03[ 6]    4:43[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    5:38[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    6:26[18]    4:13[16]    1:10[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    8:31[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Alar Abram                Tammed          EST 01:09.09     +5:59     5:19( 4)    8:51( 3)   12:41( 2)   15:00( 2)   16:01( 2)   20:42( 2)   21:54( 2)   23:29( 2)   24:19( 2)   27:23( 2)   33:52( 3)   34:28( 3)   36:22( 2)   40:28( 2)   43:20( 2)   49:36( 4)   59:23( 4)   63:09( 4)   66:05( 3)   68:04( 3)   68:43( 3)   69:09( 3)  
                                                                           5:19[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    2:19[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    4:41[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:35[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    6:29[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    1:54[ 2]    4:06[15]    2:52[16]    6:16[ 5]    9:47[ 9]    3:46[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    0:26[ 2] 
   4. Martins Godins            Azimuts         LAT 01:10.32     +7:22     5:35( 8)    9:15( 5)   15:02( 8)   16:53( 6)   17:46( 5)   22:58( 5)   24:33( 5)   26:15( 4)   27:02( 4)   30:00( 4)   37:04( 4)   37:36( 4)   39:57( 4)   41:56( 3)   43:26( 4)   48:59( 3)   58:13( 3)   62:21( 3)   67:11( 4)   69:21( 4)   70:03( 4)   70:32( 4)  
                                                                           5:35[ 8]    3:40[ 5]    5:47[ 9]    1:51[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    5:12[ 4]    1:35[ 7]    1:42[ 6]    0:47[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    7:04[ 6]    0:32[ 2]    2:21[ 8]    1:59[ 3]    1:30[ 7]    5:33[ 3]    9:14[ 7]    4:08[ 4]    4:50[15]    2:10[ 5]    0:42[ 7]    0:29[ 7] 
   5. Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts      LAT 01:10.38     +7:28     5:15( 3)    8:51( 3)   13:55( 4)   16:17( 4)   17:23( 4)   22:35( 4)   24:09( 4)   26:41( 5)   27:31( 5)   30:33( 5)   37:04( 4)   38:09( 5)   40:18( 5)   42:28( 5)   43:45( 5)   51:07( 5)   59:43( 5)   64:05( 5)   67:15( 5)   69:33( 5)   70:11( 5)   70:38( 5)  
                                                                           5:15[ 3]    3:36[ 4]    5:04[ 5]    2:22[ 6]    1:06[ 7]    5:12[ 4]    1:34[ 6]    2:32[13]    0:50[ 3]    3:02[ 4]    6:31[ 5]    1:05[17]    2:09[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    1:17[ 2]    7:22[12]    8:36[ 4]    4:22[ 8]    3:10[ 3]    2:18[ 8]    0:38[ 4]    0:27[ 5] 
   6. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 01:16.35    +13:25     5:46(10)    9:26( 7)   14:15( 5)   16:31( 5)   18:06( 6)   24:25( 6)   28:59( 8)   30:45( 8)   31:38( 8)   35:31( 8)   43:36( 8)   44:11( 8)   46:29( 8)   48:25( 7)   50:13( 7)   57:19( 8)   65:50( 6)   70:02( 6)   73:21( 6)   75:34( 6)   76:09( 6)   76:35( 6)  
                                                                           5:46[10]    3:40[ 5]    4:49[ 3]    2:16[ 3]    1:35[14]    6:19[10]    4:34[18]    1:46[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    3:53[11]    8:05[11]    0:35[ 4]    2:18[ 6]    1:56[ 2]    1:48[ 9]    7:06[11]    8:31[ 2]    4:12[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    2:13[ 6]    0:35[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   7. Randy Korb                Peko            EST 01:18.56    +15:46     5:25( 5)    9:16( 6)   14:23( 6)   17:21( 7)   18:38( 8)   24:54( 7)   26:08( 6)   27:36( 6)   29:52( 6)   33:16( 6)   41:12( 6)   41:46( 6)   44:53( 6)   47:16( 6)   49:55( 6)   56:26( 6)   66:00( 7)   70:31( 7)   75:17( 7)   77:42( 7)   78:27( 7)   78:56( 7)  
                                                                           5:25[ 5]    3:51[ 8]    5:07[ 6]    2:58[12]    1:17[10]    6:16[ 9]    1:14[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    2:16[17]    3:24[ 6]    7:56[10]    0:34[ 3]    3:07[14]    2:23[ 7]    2:39[14]    6:31[ 7]    9:34[ 8]    4:31[ 9]    4:46[12]    2:25[ 9]    0:45[10]    0:29[ 7] 
   8. Aleksandr Alekseyonok     Eridan          BLR 01:20.46    +17:36     5:34( 7)    9:40(10)   17:08(10)   20:26( 9)   21:27( 9)   27:58( 9)   29:15( 9)   31:04( 9)   31:54( 9)   35:42( 9)   43:28( 7)   44:04( 7)   46:25( 7)   48:50( 8)   50:15( 8)   56:41( 7)   67:27( 8)   72:45( 8)   76:34( 8)   79:20( 8)   80:11( 8)   80:46( 8)  
                                                                           5:34[ 7]    4:06[11]    7:28[11]    3:18[14]    1:01[ 4]    6:31[11]    1:17[ 4]    1:49[ 9]    0:50[ 3]    3:48[ 9]    7:46[ 7]    0:36[ 6]    2:21[ 8]    2:25[ 8]    1:25[ 4]    6:26[ 6]   10:46[11]    5:18[13]    3:49[ 8]    2:46[13]    0:51[13]    0:35[13] 
   9. Dmitri Shved              SRD             EST 01:21.28    +18:18     5:44( 9)    9:45(11)   17:34(11)   22:51(13)   23:48(13)   29:43(11)   31:28(11)   33:06(11)   34:02(11)   38:31(11)   46:19(11)   47:12(11)   49:19(11)   51:46(10)   54:08(10)   60:15( 9)   70:16( 9)   74:28( 9)   77:55( 9)   80:12( 9)   80:58( 9)   81:28( 9)  
                                                                           5:44[ 9]    4:01[10]    7:49[12]    5:17[16]    0:57[ 3]    5:55[ 7]    1:45[12]    1:38[ 4]    0:56[ 8]    4:29[13]    7:48[ 8]    0:53[15]    2:07[ 4]    2:27[ 9]    2:22[11]    6:07[ 4]   10:01[10]    4:12[ 5]    3:27[ 6]    2:17[ 7]    0:46[11]    0:30[ 9] 
  10. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 01:22.45    +19:35     5:33( 6)    9:28( 8)   14:44( 7)   17:21( 7)   18:30( 7)   25:20( 8)   27:00( 7)   29:58( 7)   31:05( 7)   34:51( 7)   44:36( 9)   45:18( 9)   47:38( 9)   54:42(12)   56:17(12)   63:03(12)   71:58(11)   76:42(11)   79:52(11)   81:42(10)   82:21(10)   82:45(10)  
                                                                           5:33[ 6]    3:55[ 9]    5:16[ 8]    2:37[ 9]    1:09[ 8]    6:50[12]    1:40[10]    2:58[18]    1:07[11]    3:46[ 8]    9:45[14]    0:42[ 9]    2:20[ 7]    7:04[18]    1:35[ 8]    6:46[ 9]    8:55[ 5]    4:44[11]    3:10[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    0:39[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
  11. Dmitrii Sychev            bryansk         RUS 01:23.02    +19:52     5:47(11)    9:35( 9)   22:03(14)   24:23(14)   25:44(14)   31:52(13)   33:30(13)   35:23(13)   37:50(14)   41:44(14)   48:13(12)   48:58(12)   50:59(12)   53:01(11)   54:20(11)   61:15(11)   70:20(10)   74:34(10)   79:23(10)   81:48(11)   82:32(11)   83:02(11)  
                                                                           5:47[11]    3:48[ 7]   12:28[18]    2:20[ 5]    1:21[12]    6:08[ 8]    1:38[ 9]    1:53[10]    2:27[18]    3:54[12]    6:29[ 3]    0:45[12]    2:01[ 3]    2:02[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    6:55[10]    9:05[ 6]    4:14[ 7]    4:49[14]    2:25[ 9]    0:44[ 9]    0:30[ 9] 
  12. Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         EST 01:29.05    +25:55     7:04(13)   11:19(13)   19:35(13)   22:04(11)   23:36(11)   30:53(12)   32:18(12)   34:15(12)   35:19(12)   41:31(13)   51:00(14)   51:42(14)   54:13(13)   56:33(13)   58:25(13)   65:04(13)   77:01(13)   81:42(13)   85:13(12)   87:44(12)   88:33(12)   89:05(12)  
                                                                           7:04[13]    4:15[13]    8:16[14]    2:29[ 8]    1:32[13]    7:17[13]    1:25[ 5]    1:57[11]    1:04[10]    6:12[16]    9:29[12]    0:42[ 9]    2:31[10]    2:20[ 6]    1:52[10]    6:39[ 8]   11:57[12]    4:41[10]    3:31[ 7]    2:31[11]    0:49[12]    0:32[11] 
  13. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST 01:29.47    +26:37     6:42(12)   10:48(12)   15:58( 9)   22:07(12)   23:24(10)   29:11(10)   31:05(10)   32:48(10)   33:51(10)   37:32(10)   45:22(10)   45:59(10)   48:31(10)   51:27( 9)   52:56( 9)   60:47(10)   75:28(12)   80:14(12)   85:29(13)   88:13(13)   89:09(13)   89:47(13)  
                                                                           6:42[12]    4:06[11]    5:10[ 7]    6:09[17]    1:17[10]    5:47[ 6]    1:54[13]    1:43[ 7]    1:03[ 9]    3:41[ 7]    7:50[ 9]    0:37[ 8]    2:32[11]    2:56[12]    1:29[ 6]    7:51[13]   14:41[16]    4:46[12]    5:15[17]    2:44[12]    0:56[17]    0:38[16] 
  14. Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas Takas  LAT 01:36.23    +33:13     7:12(14)   12:36(14)   18:55(12)   21:58(10)   23:45(12)   32:01(14)   33:36(14)   36:09(14)   37:16(13)   41:05(12)   50:42(13)   51:39(13)   54:29(14)   57:08(14)   60:31(14)   68:51(14)   81:13(14)   86:50(14)   92:04(14)   94:56(14)   95:48(14)   96:23(14)  
                                                                           7:12[14]    5:24[14]    6:19[10]    3:03[13]    1:47[15]    8:16[14]    1:35[ 7]    2:33[14]    1:07[11]    3:49[10]    9:37[13]    0:57[16]    2:50[12]    2:39[10]    3:23[17]    8:20[14]   12:22[13]    5:37[14]    5:14[16]    2:52[14]    0:52[15]    0:35[13] 
  15. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST 01:56.50    +53:40     7:58(15)   14:00(15)   26:06(16)   28:46(15)   30:00(15)   38:48(15)   40:55(15)   43:15(15)   44:31(15)   49:31(15)   63:34(15)   64:17(15)   67:07(15)   69:51(15)   76:24(15)   86:33(15)  100:33(15)  107:38(15)  112:23(15)  115:19(15)  116:14(15)  116:50(15)  
                                                                           7:58[15]    6:02[16]   12:06[17]    2:40[10]    1:14[ 9]    8:48[15]    2:07[14]    2:20[12]    1:16[14]    5:00[14]   14:03[16]    0:43[11]    2:50[12]    2:44[11]    6:33[18]   10:09[15]   14:00[14]    7:05[18]    4:45[11]    2:56[15]    0:55[16]    0:36[15] 
  16. Dzmitry Krauchanka        Team Belarus    BLR 02:11.33    +68:23     8:38(16)   14:24(16)   22:34(15)   31:12(16)   33:20(16)   42:44(16)   45:24(16)   48:11(16)   49:38(16)   57:04(16)   78:01(17)   78:52(17)   83:14(17)   86:35(16)   89:20(17)  101:21(16)  115:54(16)  122:03(16)  126:49(16)  130:01(16)  130:59(16)  131:33(16)  
                                                                           8:38[16]    5:46[15]    8:10[13]    8:38[18]    2:08[17]    9:24[16]    2:40[15]    2:47[17]    1:27[15]    7:26[18]   20:57[18]    0:51[14]    4:22[16]    3:21[13]    2:45[15]   12:01[16]   14:33[15]    6:09[15]    4:46[12]    3:12[17]    0:58[18]    0:34[12] 
  17. Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru            EST 02:21.23    +78:13     9:25(17)   17:25(17)   29:25(17)   33:15(18)   35:03(17)   53:57(18)   57:28(18)   60:13(18)   62:21(18)   68:52(18)   81:31(18)   82:49(18)   87:36(18)   91:14(18)   93:46(18)  106:26(18)  126:20(18)  132:38(18)  137:12(17)  140:12(17)  140:55(17)  141:23(17)  
                                                                           9:25[17]    8:00[18]   12:00[16]    3:50[15]    1:48[16]   18:54[18]    3:31[17]    2:45[16]    2:08[16]    6:31[17]   12:39[15]    1:18[18]    4:47[17]    3:38[14]    2:32[13]   12:40[17]   19:54[18]    6:18[16]    4:34[10]    3:00[16]    0:43[ 8]    0:28[ 6] 
  18. Vasili Kamisarenka        Team Belarus    BLR 02:22.20    +79:10    14:09(18)   20:44(18)   29:48(18)   32:44(17)   35:11(18)   45:09(17)   48:25(17)   50:58(17)   52:05(17)   57:09(17)   76:46(16)   77:32(16)   81:03(16)   86:44(17)   89:08(16)  102:36(17)  117:42(17)  124:32(17)  137:15(18)  140:51(18)  141:42(18)  142:20(18)  
                                                                          14:09[18]    6:35[17]    9:04[15]    2:56[11]    2:27[18]    9:58[17]    3:16[16]    2:33[14]    1:07[11]    5:04[15]   19:37[17]    0:46[13]    3:31[15]    5:41[17]    2:24[12]   13:28[18]   15:06[17]    6:50[17]   12:43[18]    3:36[18]    0:51[13]    0:38[16] 
M50
6540m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.53\259m   3.52\588m   4.32\554m   5.38\194m   6.65\235m   7.73\195m   8.85\506m   9.84\112m  10.40\531m  11.39\110m  12.74\345m  13.64\469m  14.91\781m  15.77\352m  16.67\481m  17.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Svajunas Ambrazas         S-Sportas       LTU 00:47.59  00:47.59     3:06( 4)    4:50( 1)    9:06( 1)   14:33( 1)   15:55( 1)   17:36( 1)   19:11( 1)   22:32( 1)   23:19( 1)   27:37( 1)   28:25( 1)   31:08( 1)   35:51( 1)   41:11( 1)   44:11( 1)   46:54( 1)   47:32( 1)   47:59( 1)  
                                                                           3:06[ 4]    1:44[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    5:27[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:35[ 6]    3:21[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    4:18[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    4:43[ 4]    5:20[ 1]    3:00[ 6]    2:43[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:27[ 4] 
   2. Oskars Zernis             Saldus OK       LAT 00:51.07     +3:08     2:57( 1)    4:57( 3)    9:29( 2)   15:16( 2)   16:58( 2)   19:21( 2)   20:49( 2)   24:24( 2)   25:20( 2)   29:40( 2)   30:43( 2)   33:42( 2)   37:44( 2)   43:40( 2)   46:22( 2)   49:55( 2)   50:37( 2)   51:07( 2)  
                                                                           2:57[ 1]    2:00[ 4]    4:32[ 2]    5:47[ 2]    1:42[ 5]    2:23[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    3:35[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    4:20[ 2]    1:03[ 6]    2:59[ 2]    4:02[ 2]    5:56[ 3]    2:42[ 1]    3:33[ 8]    0:42[ 6]    0:30[10] 
   3. Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK       LAT 00:53.12     +5:13     3:02( 3)    5:06( 4)   10:01( 3)   16:15( 3)   17:55( 3)   20:20( 3)   21:51( 3)   25:42( 3)   26:46( 3)   31:55( 3)   32:55( 3)   35:54( 3)   39:54( 3)   46:04( 3)   48:55( 3)   52:01( 3)   52:43( 3)   53:12( 3)  
                                                                           3:02[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    4:55[ 4]    6:14[ 3]    1:40[ 4]    2:25[ 7]    1:31[ 4]    3:51[ 5]    1:04[ 5]    5:09[ 6]    1:00[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    4:00[ 1]    6:10[ 6]    2:51[ 4]    3:06[ 2]    0:42[ 6]    0:29[ 8] 
   4. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST 00:55.33     +7:34     3:00( 2)    4:52( 2)   10:20( 4)   18:09( 6)   19:38( 4)   21:56( 5)   23:23( 5)   26:56( 4)   27:39( 4)   32:02( 4)   32:59( 4)   37:03( 4)   42:42( 5)   48:15( 4)   51:03( 4)   54:22( 4)   55:05( 4)   55:33( 4)  
                                                                           3:00[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    5:28[ 6]    7:49[ 7]    1:29[ 2]    2:18[ 5]    1:27[ 2]    3:33[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    4:23[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    4:04[ 9]    5:39[ 8]    5:33[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    3:19[ 5]    0:43[ 8]    0:28[ 6] 
   5. Guntis Arnicans           A2 / Kape       LAT 00:55.49     +7:50     3:32( 7)    5:30( 5)   10:22( 5)   17:09( 4)   20:09( 6)   22:20( 6)   23:55( 6)   27:42( 6)   29:02( 6)   33:33( 6)   34:39( 6)   37:44( 6)   42:37( 4)   48:36( 5)   51:25( 5)   54:42( 5)   55:23( 5)   55:49( 5)  
                                                                           3:32[ 7]    1:58[ 3]    4:52[ 3]    6:47[ 5]    3:00[12]    2:11[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    3:47[ 4]    1:20[11]    4:31[ 4]    1:06[ 8]    3:05[ 4]    4:53[ 5]    5:59[ 4]    2:49[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    0:41[ 5]    0:26[ 1] 
   6. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST 00:59.16    +11:17     3:29( 5)    5:45( 6)   10:44( 6)   18:02( 5)   19:40( 5)   21:42( 4)   23:06( 4)   27:05( 5)   28:20( 5)   33:25( 5)   34:26( 5)   37:42( 5)   44:54( 6)   51:12( 6)   54:53( 6)   58:11( 6)   58:50( 6)   59:16( 6)  
                                                                           3:29[ 5]    2:16[ 6]    4:59[ 5]    7:18[ 6]    1:38[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    3:59[ 6]    1:15[ 9]    5:05[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    3:16[ 6]    7:12[12]    6:18[ 8]    3:41[ 9]    3:18[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:26[ 1] 
   7. Mart Koppel               Tartu           EST 00:59.39    +11:40     3:31( 6)    6:02( 7)   11:30( 7)   18:15( 7)   20:37( 7)   22:38( 7)   24:35( 7)   29:12( 7)   30:30( 7)   36:02( 7)   36:58( 7)   40:04( 7)   46:03( 7)   52:09( 7)   55:06( 7)   58:36( 7)   59:13( 7)   59:39( 7)  
                                                                           3:31[ 6]    2:31[ 9]    5:28[ 6]    6:45[ 4]    2:22[ 9]    2:01[ 2]    1:57[10]    4:37[ 8]    1:18[10]    5:32[ 7]    0:56[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    5:59[ 9]    6:06[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    3:30[ 6]    0:37[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   8. Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST 01:13.02    +25:03     8:09(11)   10:37(10)   16:33( 8)   25:06( 8)   29:15( 8)   31:44( 8)   33:29( 8)   38:24( 8)   39:30( 8)   45:35( 8)   46:41( 8)   50:26( 8)   55:33( 8)   63:33( 8)   67:33( 8)   71:31( 8)   72:25( 8)   73:02( 8)  
                                                                           8:09[11]    2:28[ 8]    5:56[ 8]    8:33[ 9]    4:09[13]    2:29[ 8]    1:45[ 8]    4:55[10]    1:06[ 8]    6:05[ 9]    1:06[ 8]    3:45[ 8]    5:07[ 6]    8:00[11]    4:00[10]    3:58[10]    0:54[12]    0:37[13] 
   9. Allar Padari              HOK             EST 01:17.08    +29:09     7:35(10)   10:14( 9)   17:03( 9)   29:44( 9)   31:29( 9)   34:00( 9)   35:54( 9)   40:30( 9)   41:35( 9)   48:48( 9)   49:52( 9)   57:08( 9)   62:42( 9)   68:58( 9)   72:35( 9)   76:06( 9)   76:41( 9)   77:08( 9)  
                                                                           7:35[10]    2:39[10]    6:49[10]   12:41[13]    1:45[ 6]    2:31[ 9]    1:54[ 9]    4:36[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    7:13[12]    1:04[ 7]    7:16[13]    5:34[ 7]    6:16[ 7]    3:37[ 8]    3:31[ 7]    0:35[ 1]    0:27[ 4] 
  10. Taivo Tali                Harju           EST 01:19.59    +32:00    20:21(13)   22:47(13)   29:21(12)   37:19(12)   39:10(12)   41:48(12)   43:19(12)   48:11(12)   49:36(12)   55:13(12)   56:31(12)   60:10(10)   64:45(10)   72:00(10)   75:05(10)   78:46(10)   79:30(10)   79:59(10)  
                                                                          20:21[13]    2:26[ 7]    6:34[ 9]    7:58[ 8]    1:51[ 7]    2:38[10]    1:31[ 4]    4:52[ 9]    1:25[12]    5:37[ 8]    1:18[10]    3:39[ 7]    4:35[ 3]    7:15[ 9]    3:05[ 7]    3:41[ 9]    0:44[ 9]    0:29[ 8] 
  11. Igors Bogdanovs           SRD             LAT 01:23.55    +35:56     6:55( 9)   11:55(11)   19:58(10)   30:48(10)   33:21(10)   36:28(11)   38:33(10)   45:18(10)   47:12(11)   54:07(10)   55:26(10)   60:16(11)   66:38(11)   73:59(11)   78:25(11)   82:28(11)   83:23(11)   83:55(11)  
                                                                           6:55[ 9]    5:00[12]    8:03[11]   10:50[12]    2:33[10]    3:07[12]    2:05[11]    6:45[12]    1:54[13]    6:55[10]    1:19[12]    4:50[11]    6:22[10]    7:21[10]    4:26[11]    4:03[11]    0:55[13]    0:32[11] 
  12. Andres Viira              Viimsi          EST 01:27.28    +39:29     3:59( 8)    7:54( 8)   22:39(11)   31:24(11)   33:29(11)   36:21(10)   38:36(11)   45:39(11)   46:44(10)   54:28(11)   55:46(11)   60:38(12)   67:59(12)   76:52(12)   81:39(12)   86:05(12)   86:54(12)   87:28(12)  
                                                                           3:59[ 8]    3:55[11]   14:45[12]    8:45[10]    2:05[ 8]    2:52[11]    2:15[12]    7:03[13]    1:05[ 6]    7:44[13]    1:18[10]    4:52[12]    7:21[13]    8:53[12]    4:47[12]    4:26[13]    0:49[11]    0:34[12] 
  13. Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST 01:49.11    +61:12     9:00(12)   14:41(12)   30:35(13)   40:38(13)   43:28(13)   53:38(13)   56:07(13)   61:55(13)   62:56(13)   69:53(13)   71:35(13)   76:18(13)   82:54(13)   94:57(13)  103:31(13)  107:56(13)  108:43(13)  109:11(13)  
                                                                           9:00[12]    5:41[13]   15:54[13]   10:03[11]    2:50[11]   10:10[13]    2:29[13]    5:48[11]    1:01[ 4]    6:57[11]    1:42[13]    4:43[10]    6:36[11]   12:03[13]    8:34[13]    4:25[12]    0:47[10]    0:28[ 6] 
      Janis Spektors            Auseklis IK     LAT Ei start             
                                                                        
      Valentas Totoris          OK Perkunas     LTU Ei start             
                                                                        
      Toomas Telgma             Voller          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M55
5730m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.80\244m   2.34\184m   3.53\273m   4.52\588m   5.37\309m   6.32\255m   7.40\238m   8.65\171m   9.87\112m  10.38\202m  11.74\506m  12.81\725m  13.91\613m  14.76\459m  15.67\388m  16.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST 00:54.21  00:54.21     2:23( 1)    4:18( 1)    7:07( 2)   12:38( 2)   18:17( 1)   20:54( 1)   23:19( 1)   24:33( 1)   25:34( 1)   27:09( 1)   31:41( 1)   40:23( 1)   47:43( 1)   50:48( 1)   53:06( 1)   53:50( 1)   54:21( 1)  
                                                                           2:23[ 1]    1:55[ 8]    2:49[ 7]    5:31[ 3]    5:39[ 6]    2:37[ 7]    2:25[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    1:01[ 4]    1:35[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    8:42[ 5]    7:20[ 5]    3:05[ 1]    2:18[ 4]    0:44[ 6]    0:31[10] 
   2. Maido Kaljur              Harju           EST 00:56.34     +2:13     3:02( 5)    5:44( 8)    8:34( 8)   13:45( 5)   18:40( 2)   21:08( 2)   24:29( 4)   27:43( 6)   28:39( 6)   30:28( 4)   34:52( 3)   43:29( 3)   49:35( 3)   52:58( 2)   55:18( 2)   56:04( 2)   56:34( 2)  
                                                                           3:02[ 5]    2:42[12]    2:50[ 8]    5:11[ 1]    4:55[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    3:21[11]    3:14[13]    0:56[ 2]    1:49[ 7]    4:24[ 1]    8:37[ 4]    6:06[ 2]    3:23[ 5]    2:20[ 6]    0:46[ 7]    0:30[ 6] 
   3. Valery Denisov            Team Belarus    BLR 00:56.53     +2:32     2:57( 4)    4:25( 3)    6:42( 1)   12:34( 1)   21:08( 6)   23:36( 6)   25:58( 6)   27:23( 5)   28:21( 4)   30:04( 3)   35:25( 4)   43:50( 4)   50:07( 4)   53:20( 3)   55:42( 3)   56:25( 3)   56:53( 3)  
                                                                           2:57[ 4]    1:28[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    5:52[ 5]    8:34[12]    2:28[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    0:58[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    5:21[ 6]    8:25[ 2]    6:17[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    2:22[ 7]    0:43[ 4]    0:28[ 3] 
   4. Alexey Zuev               Navicom_Garmin  RUS 00:57.29     +3:08     4:19(13)    6:04(10)    8:21( 7)   13:45( 5)   18:58( 3)   21:15( 3)   23:40( 2)   25:15( 2)   26:23( 2)   28:06( 2)   33:46( 2)   42:13( 2)   49:33( 2)   54:27( 4)   56:28( 4)   57:03( 4)   57:29( 4)  
                                                                           4:19[13]    1:45[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    5:24[ 2]    5:13[ 4]    2:17[ 1]    2:25[ 3]    1:35[ 6]    1:08[ 6]    1:43[ 4]    5:40[ 7]    8:27[ 3]    7:20[ 5]    4:54[11]    2:01[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   5. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST 01:03.09     +8:48     6:10(14)    7:59(13)   10:27(11)   16:45(10)   22:40( 9)   25:05( 8)   27:31( 7)   33:39(11)   34:28(10)   36:03( 9)   40:37( 8)   50:40( 8)   56:34( 6)   59:52( 5)   62:05( 5)   62:43( 5)   63:09( 5)  
                                                                           6:10[14]    1:49[ 5]    2:28[ 4]    6:18[ 7]    5:55[ 8]    2:25[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    6:08[14]    0:49[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    4:34[ 3]   10:03[ 8]    5:54[ 1]    3:18[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   6. Eriks Udris               Meridiāns       LAT 01:04.16     +9:55     3:18( 7)    5:49( 9)    8:14( 6)   14:51( 7)   19:40( 5)   22:20( 5)   25:36( 5)   26:59( 4)   28:33( 5)   31:14( 6)   36:28( 5)   47:10( 5)   55:11( 5)   59:53( 6)   63:05( 6)   63:48( 6)   64:16( 6)  
                                                                           3:18[ 7]    2:31[11]    2:25[ 3]    6:37[ 8]    4:49[ 1]    2:40[ 8]    3:16[10]    1:23[ 3]    1:34[12]    2:41[ 9]    5:14[ 4]   10:42[10]    8:01[12]    4:42[ 9]    3:12[13]    0:43[ 4]    0:28[ 3] 
   7. Darius Peciura            OK Perkunas     LTU 01:04.47    +10:26     3:19( 8)    5:19( 7)    7:48( 4)   13:41( 4)   19:07( 4)   21:48( 4)   24:15( 3)   25:51( 3)   27:02( 3)   30:35( 5)   36:57( 6)   49:33( 6)   57:07( 7)   61:09( 7)   63:32( 7)   64:18( 7)   64:47( 7)  
                                                                           3:19[ 8]    2:00[ 9]    2:29[ 5]    5:53[ 6]    5:26[ 5]    2:41[ 9]    2:27[ 6]    1:36[ 7]    1:11[ 8]    3:33[12]    6:22[ 8]   12:36[12]    7:34[10]    4:02[ 7]    2:23[ 8]    0:46[ 7]    0:29[ 5] 
   8. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju           EST 01:06.34    +12:13     3:23( 9)    5:15( 6)   13:09(13)   19:48(12)   24:51(11)   27:20(10)   31:38(11)   33:23(10)   34:43(11)   36:24(10)   43:35( 9)   51:49( 9)   59:16( 9)   63:25( 9)   65:26( 8)   66:04( 8)   66:34( 8)  
                                                                           3:23[ 9]    1:52[ 7]    7:54[13]    6:39[ 9]    5:03[ 3]    2:29[ 6]    4:18[14]    1:45[11]    1:20[ 9]    1:41[ 3]    7:11[12]    8:14[ 1]    7:27[ 8]    4:09[ 8]    2:01[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    0:30[ 6] 
   9. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST 01:07.35    +13:14     3:57(12)    6:11(11)    9:12( 9)   16:09( 9)   21:53( 7)   24:56( 7)   27:46( 8)   29:28( 7)   30:53( 8)   33:05( 7)   38:24( 7)   50:07( 7)   58:12( 8)   63:05( 8)   66:12( 9)   67:05( 9)   67:35( 9)  
                                                                           3:57[12]    2:14[10]    3:01[10]    6:57[10]    5:44[ 7]    3:03[11]    2:50[ 8]    1:42[10]    1:25[10]    2:12[ 8]    5:19[ 5]   11:43[11]    8:05[13]    4:53[10]    3:07[12]    0:53[13]    0:30[ 6] 
  10. Mati Preitof              Harju           EST 01:08.31    +14:10     3:06( 6)    4:57( 5)    7:56( 5)   16:02( 8)   22:04( 8)   25:09( 9)   28:22( 9)   29:46( 8)   30:49( 7)   34:22( 8)   44:01(10)   53:37(10)   61:05(10)   64:37(10)   67:11(10)   68:01(10)   68:31(10)  
                                                                           3:06[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    2:59[ 9]    8:06[13]    6:02[ 9]    3:05[12]    3:13[ 9]    1:24[ 4]    1:03[ 5]    3:33[12]    9:39[13]    9:36[ 7]    7:28[ 9]    3:32[ 6]    2:34[10]    0:50[12]    0:30[ 6] 
  11. Mart Külvik                               EST 01:16.19    +21:58     2:49( 3)    4:36( 4)    7:11( 3)   12:59( 3)   38:04(13)   40:26(13)   42:31(13)   43:53(12)   45:22(12)   47:05(12)   53:27(11)   62:30(11)   69:29(11)   72:42(11)   75:01(11)   75:47(11)   76:19(11)  
                                                                           2:49[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    5:48[ 4]   25:05[14]    2:22[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:29[11]    1:43[ 4]    6:22[ 8]    9:03[ 6]    6:59[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    2:19[ 5]    0:46[ 7]    0:32[11] 
  12. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST 01:29.18    +34:57     2:33( 2)    4:18( 1)    9:39(10)   28:17(13)   37:12(12)   39:56(12)   42:24(12)   44:03(13)   48:20(13)   52:13(13)   58:44(12)   69:00(12)   77:00(12)   85:30(12)   87:58(12)   88:45(12)   89:18(12)  
                                                                           2:33[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    5:21[12]   18:38[14]    8:55[13]    2:44[10]    2:28[ 7]    1:39[ 8]    4:17[14]    3:53[14]    6:31[10]   10:16[ 9]    8:00[11]    8:30[12]    2:28[ 9]    0:47[11]    0:33[12] 
  13. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST 01:38.17    +43:56     3:30(11)    9:38(14)   25:26(14)   33:05(14)   40:34(14)   43:45(14)   47:08(14)   48:56(14)   50:33(14)   53:29(14)   60:14(14)   77:23(13)   84:49(13)   93:48(13)   96:48(13)   97:34(13)   98:17(13)  
                                                                           3:30[11]    6:08[14]   15:48[14]    7:39[12]    7:29[11]    3:11[13]    3:23[12]    1:48[12]    1:37[13]    2:56[10]    6:45[11]   17:09[13]    7:26[ 7]    8:59[13]    3:00[11]    0:46[ 7]    0:43[13] 
      Urmas Laev                Mercury         EST Puuduv KP              3:25(10)    6:52(12)   10:41(12)   18:14(11)   24:49(10)   28:09(11)   31:32(10)   33:11( 9)   34:19( 9)   37:20(11)   59:27(13)  
                                                                           3:25[10]    3:27[13]    3:49[11]    7:33[11]    6:35[10]    3:20[14]    3:23[12]    1:39[ 8]    1:08[ 6]    3:01[11]   22:07[14] 
      Algimantas Rudis          Saule OK        LTU Ei start             
                                                                        
M60
5490m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.71\111m   3.35\534m   4.52\187m   5.74\811m   6.39\345m   7.32\129m   8.64\706m   9.42\342m  10.31\192m  11.75\324m  12.70\180m  13.77\308m  14.79\363m  15.100\289m  F.\178m      
   1. Julius Ptasekas           Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:51.57  00:51.57     3:33( 2)    4:31( 2)    9:00( 2)   10:51( 2)   19:58( 1)   23:50( 1)   24:55( 1)   31:50( 1)   35:38( 1)   37:40( 1)   40:55( 1)   42:48( 1)   46:14( 1)   49:38( 1)   51:25( 1)   51:57( 1)  
                                                                           3:33[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    4:29[ 4]    1:51[ 6]    9:07[ 1]    3:52[ 4]    1:05[ 4]    6:55[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    3:26[ 5]    3:24[ 4]    1:47[ 7]    0:32[ 4] 
   2. Girts Mamis               Mona OK         LAT 00:54.20     +2:23     3:33( 2)    4:38( 3)    9:27( 3)   11:10( 3)   22:11( 3)   26:14( 3)   27:23( 3)   35:02( 3)   39:10( 3)   41:00( 3)   43:59( 3)   45:43( 3)   48:45( 2)   52:05( 2)   53:47( 2)   54:20( 2)  
                                                                           3:33[ 2]    1:05[ 4]    4:49[ 5]    1:43[ 2]   11:01[ 4]    4:03[ 7]    1:09[ 6]    7:39[ 7]    4:08[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:20[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:33[ 7] 
   3. Marius Ptasekas           Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:54.55     +2:58     3:31( 1)    4:21( 1)    8:49( 1)   10:34( 1)   20:02( 2)   23:53( 2)   25:03( 2)   32:33( 2)   36:14( 2)   38:18( 2)   43:25( 2)   45:34( 2)   49:11( 3)   52:37( 3)   54:23( 3)   54:55( 3)  
                                                                           3:31[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    4:28[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    9:28[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    1:10[ 7]    7:30[ 5]    3:41[ 1]    2:04[ 5]    5:07[ 9]    2:09[ 8]    3:37[ 7]    3:26[ 5]    1:46[ 6]    0:32[ 4] 
   4. Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK         LAT 00:57.25     +5:28     4:01( 6)    5:04( 4)   10:11( 5)   11:59( 4)   26:09( 7)   29:35( 6)   30:38( 6)   37:57( 4)   42:29( 7)   44:14( 5)   47:10( 5)   49:09( 5)   52:27( 5)   55:20( 4)   56:55( 4)   57:25( 4)  
                                                                           4:01[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    5:07[ 6]    1:48[ 5]   14:10[ 9]    3:26[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    7:19[ 3]    4:32[ 8]    1:45[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    1:59[ 6]    3:18[ 3]    2:53[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   5. Ivanas Ziaziulia          OK Saule        LTU 00:57.49     +5:52     4:15( 7)    6:06( 8)   10:30( 6)   12:05( 5)   25:02( 5)   29:31( 5)   30:30( 5)   37:58( 5)   42:12( 4)   43:57( 4)   46:52( 4)   48:38( 4)   51:43( 4)   55:39( 5)   57:17( 5)   57:49( 5)  
                                                                           4:15[ 7]    1:51[10]    4:24[ 2]    1:35[ 1]   12:57[ 7]    4:29[ 8]    0:59[ 1]    7:28[ 4]    4:14[ 6]    1:45[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    3:56[ 9]    1:38[ 2]    0:32[ 4] 
   6. Eugenijus Miksys          Azuolas         LTU 00:58.32     +6:35     3:54( 4)    5:37( 6)   11:38( 7)   13:23( 6)   24:57( 4)   28:54( 4)   30:01( 4)   38:21( 7)   42:17( 5)   44:30( 6)   47:45( 6)   49:40( 6)   53:03( 6)   56:21( 6)   58:03( 6)   58:32( 6)  
                                                                           3:54[ 4]    1:43[ 9]    6:01[ 7]    1:45[ 3]   11:34[ 5]    3:57[ 5]    1:07[ 5]    8:20[ 8]    3:56[ 3]    2:13[ 6]    3:15[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    3:23[ 4]    3:18[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    0:29[ 2] 
   7. Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST 01:00.46     +8:49     4:47( 8)    5:55( 7)   12:01( 8)   14:44( 7)   25:41( 6)   29:38( 7)   31:00( 7)   38:11( 6)   42:28( 6)   44:52( 7)   49:49( 7)   51:47( 7)   55:15( 7)   58:43( 7)   60:23( 7)   60:46( 7)  
                                                                           4:47[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    6:06[ 8]    2:43[11]   10:57[ 3]    3:57[ 5]    1:22[ 9]    7:11[ 2]    4:17[ 7]    2:24[ 8]    4:57[ 8]    1:58[ 5]    3:28[ 6]    3:28[ 6]    1:40[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
   8. Jaanus Reha               Koop            EST 01:04.36    +12:39     3:58( 5)    5:36( 5)    9:48( 4)   15:03( 8)   29:16( 9)   32:52( 9)   33:56( 8)   42:17( 8)   46:28( 8)   48:49( 8)   52:20( 8)   54:21( 8)   58:12( 8)   61:53( 8)   64:01( 8)   64:36( 8)  
                                                                           3:58[ 5]    1:38[ 8]    4:12[ 1]    5:15[12]   14:13[10]    3:36[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    8:21[ 9]    4:11[ 5]    2:21[ 7]    3:31[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    3:51[ 8]    3:41[ 7]    2:08[ 9]    0:35[ 8] 
   9. Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST 01:15.59    +24:02     5:02(10)    6:32(10)   14:50(10)   17:17(10)   30:30(10)   35:51(10)   37:09(10)   44:39( 9)   51:28( 9)   53:57( 9)   62:35(10)   65:30(10)   69:45(10)   73:29(10)   75:22( 9)   75:59( 9)  
                                                                           5:02[10]    1:30[ 7]    8:18[10]    2:27[ 7]   13:13[ 8]    5:21[10]    1:18[ 8]    7:30[ 5]    6:49[11]    2:29[ 9]    8:38[13]    2:55[10]    4:15[ 9]    3:44[ 8]    1:53[ 8]    0:37[ 9] 
  10. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST 01:16.35    +24:38     4:58( 9)    6:13( 9)   12:43( 9)   15:16( 9)   27:43( 8)   32:27( 8)   34:18( 9)   46:36(10)   51:39(10)   54:21(10)   59:35( 9)   62:33( 9)   67:54( 9)   72:57( 9)   75:38(10)   76:35(10)  
                                                                           4:58[ 9]    1:15[ 6]    6:30[ 9]    2:33[ 8]   12:27[ 6]    4:44[ 9]    1:51[12]   12:18[12]    5:03[ 9]    2:42[10]    5:14[10]    2:58[11]    5:21[11]    5:03[11]    2:41[13]    0:57[13] 
  11. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST 01:37.31    +45:34    10:42(13)   12:48(13)   21:30(13)   24:06(12)   43:30(12)   49:17(12)   50:59(12)   64:24(12)   71:11(12)   74:13(12)   78:58(12)   81:46(12)   86:59(12)   94:23(11)   96:47(11)   97:31(11)  
                                                                          10:42[13]    2:06[11]    8:42[11]    2:36[10]   19:24[13]    5:47[11]    1:42[11]   13:25[13]    6:47[10]    3:02[11]    4:45[ 7]    2:48[ 9]    5:13[10]    7:24[12]    2:24[12]    0:44[12] 
  12. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST 01:39.20    +47:23     5:09(11)    8:29(11)   17:57(11)   20:31(11)   38:35(11)   46:09(11)   47:50(11)   58:31(11)   65:52(11)   69:10(11)   75:01(11)   78:04(11)   84:50(11)   96:18(12)   98:37(12)   99:20(12)  
                                                                           5:09[11]    3:20[12]    9:28[13]    2:34[ 9]   18:04[11]    7:34[12]    1:41[10]   10:41[10]    7:21[12]    3:18[12]    5:51[11]    3:03[12]    6:46[13]   11:28[13]    2:19[11]    0:43[11] 
  13. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            EST 01:46.59    +55:02     5:31(12)   10:54(12)   20:20(12)   27:13(13)   46:06(13)   56:01(13)   57:52(13)   69:52(13)   80:07(13)   83:38(13)   89:45(13)   92:58(13)   99:19(13)  104:01(13)  106:18(13)  106:59(13)  
                                                                           5:31[12]    5:23[13]    9:26[12]    6:53[13]   18:53[12]    9:55[13]    1:51[12]   12:00[11]   10:15[13]    3:31[13]    6:07[12]    3:13[13]    6:21[12]    4:42[10]    2:17[10]    0:41[10] 
      Jurgis Karnavicius        Saule OK        LTU Ei start             
                                                                        
      Jüri Merirand             Otepää          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
M65
4850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.53\147m   3.52\588m   4.37\309m   5.32\255m   6.38\194m   7.40\203m   8.74\340m   9.64\469m  10.75\565m  11.33\281m  12.77\166m  13.41\376m  14.100\256m  F.\178m      
   1. Henrikas Ulevicius        Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:49.22  00:49.22     3:44( 1)    5:19( 1)   11:35( 1)   16:38( 1)   19:48( 1)   21:44( 1)   24:14( 1)   29:01( 2)   34:29( 2)   39:37( 2)   41:45( 2)   43:34( 2)   47:25( 2)   48:50( 2)   49:22( 2)  
                                                                           3:44[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    6:16[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    3:10[ 9]    1:56[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    4:47[ 7]    5:28[ 1]    5:08[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:49[ 4]    3:51[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    0:32[ 3] 
   2. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST 00:51.42     +2:20     3:47( 2)    5:55( 6)   13:01( 3)   19:03( 2)   22:04( 2)   24:11( 3)   27:06( 2)   31:13( 3)   37:09( 3)   41:57( 3)   44:12( 3)   46:01( 3)   49:34( 3)   51:08( 3)   51:42( 3)  
                                                                           3:47[ 2]    2:08[ 9]    7:06[ 3]    6:02[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    2:55[ 2]    4:07[ 2]    5:56[ 4]    4:48[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    3:33[ 4]    1:34[ 8]    0:34[ 7] 
   3. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST 00:58.37     +9:15     5:01(13)    7:20(12)   15:00(10)   20:48( 6)   23:56( 6)   26:35( 6)   29:46( 5)   34:52( 7)   40:52( 5)   47:45( 5)   50:27( 5)   52:18( 4)   56:14( 4)   57:59( 4)   58:37( 4)  
                                                                           5:01[13]    2:19[11]    7:40[ 7]    5:48[ 2]    3:08[ 7]    2:39[10]    3:11[ 6]    5:06[ 9]    6:00[ 5]    6:53[11]    2:42[11]    1:51[ 6]    3:56[ 8]    1:45[12]    0:38[12] 
   4. Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda         LAT 00:59.06     +9:44     4:49(12)    6:53(10)   14:20( 6)   20:17( 4)   23:21( 4)   25:54( 4)   29:12( 4)   34:28( 5)   43:46( 8)   49:17( 7)   51:46( 7)   53:43( 7)   57:05( 5)   58:32( 5)   59:06( 5)  
                                                                           4:49[12]    2:04[ 6]    7:27[ 5]    5:57[ 4]    3:04[ 6]    2:33[ 9]    3:18[ 7]    5:16[13]    9:18[14]    5:31[ 5]    2:29[ 6]    1:57[ 7]    3:22[ 1]    1:27[ 6]    0:34[ 7] 
   5. Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST 00:59.23    +10:01     4:09( 6)    6:32( 7)   14:13( 5)   23:05(10)   26:32(10)   28:35( 8)   34:23(12)   39:38(13)   45:09(11)   49:47( 8)   51:51( 8)   53:52( 8)   57:34( 7)   58:54( 6)   59:23( 6)  
                                                                           4:09[ 6]    2:23[12]    7:41[ 9]    8:52[13]    3:27[10]    2:03[ 3]    5:48[14]    5:15[12]    5:31[ 2]    4:38[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    2:01[10]    3:42[ 5]    1:20[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   6. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST 00:59.32    +10:10     4:08( 5)    5:49( 4)   13:20( 4)   20:18( 5)   23:51( 5)   26:08( 5)   30:16( 6)   34:43( 6)   41:05( 6)   47:21( 4)   49:56( 4)   52:25( 5)   57:17( 6)   58:55( 7)   59:32( 7)  
                                                                           4:08[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    7:31[ 6]    6:58[ 9]    3:33[12]    2:17[ 5]    4:08[11]    4:27[ 4]    6:22[ 7]    6:16[ 9]    2:35[10]    2:29[15]    4:52[15]    1:38[11]    0:37[11] 
   7. Anatoli Labanouski        Team Belarus    BLR 01:00.03    +10:41     3:51( 4)    5:42( 2)   12:19( 2)   19:30( 3)   22:12( 3)   24:09( 2)   27:15( 3)   31:47( 4)   38:51( 4)   50:55(10)   53:10(10)   54:46(10)   58:08( 9)   59:31( 8)   60:03( 8)  
                                                                           3:51[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    6:37[ 2]    7:11[10]    2:42[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    4:32[ 5]    7:04[ 9]   12:04[14]    2:15[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
   8. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST 01:00.24    +11:02     4:37(10)    6:41( 8)   14:21( 7)   20:59( 7)   25:10( 9)   27:31( 7)   31:41( 7)   36:29( 9)   42:46( 7)   48:40( 6)   51:27( 6)   53:30( 6)   57:56( 8)   59:42( 9)   60:24( 9)  
                                                                           4:37[10]    2:04[ 6]    7:40[ 7]    6:38[ 8]    4:11[14]    2:21[ 7]    4:10[12]    4:48[ 8]    6:17[ 6]    5:54[ 6]    2:47[13]    2:03[12]    4:26[13]    1:46[13]    0:42[13] 
   9. Riho Männi                Lehola          EST 01:01.08    +11:46     3:49( 3)    5:48( 3)   17:19(12)   23:16(11)   26:50(11)   29:22( 9)   33:38(10)   38:03(10)   43:54( 9)   50:18( 9)   52:51( 9)   54:33( 9)   59:12(10)   60:38(10)   61:08(10)  
                                                                           3:49[ 3]    1:59[ 5]   11:31[14]    5:57[ 4]    3:34[13]    2:32[ 8]    4:16[13]    4:25[ 3]    5:51[ 3]    6:24[10]    2:33[ 8]    1:42[ 3]    4:39[14]    1:26[ 5]    0:30[ 2] 
  10. Aldis Lapiņš              OK Azimuts      LAT 01:01.38    +12:16     5:22(14)    7:28(13)   14:36( 9)   21:11( 9)   24:00( 7)   29:34(10)   32:36( 8)   36:24( 8)   45:31(12)   50:55(10)   53:25(11)   55:31(11)   59:31(11)   61:04(11)   61:38(11)  
                                                                           5:22[14]    2:06[ 8]    7:08[ 4]    6:35[ 7]    2:49[ 2]    5:34[13]    3:02[ 4]    3:48[ 1]    9:07[13]    5:24[ 4]    2:30[ 7]    2:06[14]    4:00[10]    1:33[ 7]    0:34[ 7] 
  11. Anti Parik                Otepää          EST 01:02.22    +13:00     4:18( 7)    5:52( 5)   14:32( 8)   25:26(13)   28:16(13)   30:33(12)   33:32( 9)   38:10(11)   44:57(10)   50:55(10)   53:41(12)   55:39(12)   59:37(12)   61:36(12)   62:22(12)  
                                                                           4:18[ 7]    1:34[ 1]    8:40[11]   10:54[14]    2:50[ 3]    2:17[ 5]    2:59[ 3]    4:38[ 6]    6:47[ 8]    5:58[ 8]    2:46[12]    1:58[ 8]    3:58[ 9]    1:59[15]    0:46[15] 
  12. Algimantas Paspirgėlis    OK Dainava      LTU 01:04.54    +15:32     4:30( 9)    6:47( 9)   17:20(13)   24:44(12)   27:47(12)   31:25(13)   35:26(13)   40:32(14)   48:27(13)   54:22(13)   56:56(13)   58:57(13)   62:43(13)   64:19(13)   64:54(13)  
                                                                           4:30[ 9]    2:17[10]   10:33[13]    7:24[11]    3:03[ 5]    3:38[12]    4:01[10]    5:06[ 9]    7:55[12]    5:55[ 7]    2:34[ 9]    2:01[10]    3:46[ 6]    1:36[ 9]    0:35[10] 
  13. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST 01:08.16    +18:54     4:48(11)    8:52(14)   18:52(14)   27:15(14)   30:47(14)   33:43(14)   37:10(14)   42:41(15)   49:57(15)   57:00(14)   59:56(14)   61:59(14)   66:06(14)   67:43(14)   68:16(14)  
                                                                           4:48[11]    4:04[14]   10:00[12]    8:23[12]    3:32[11]    2:56[11]    3:27[ 8]    5:31[14]    7:16[11]    7:03[12]    2:56[14]    2:03[12]    4:07[11]    1:37[10]    0:33[ 6] 
  14. Piotr Mironau             Team Belarus    BLR 01:09.13    +19:51     4:23( 8)    6:56(11)   15:09(11)   21:05( 8)   24:14( 8)   30:03(11)   33:42(11)   38:51(12)   49:27(14)   57:32(15)   60:31(15)   62:30(15)   66:42(15)   68:29(15)   69:13(15)  
                                                                           4:23[ 8]    2:33[13]    8:13[10]    5:56[ 3]    3:09[ 8]    5:49[14]    3:39[ 9]    5:09[11]   10:36[15]    8:05[13]    2:59[15]    1:59[ 9]    4:12[12]    1:47[14]    0:44[14] 
      Anatoli Labanouski        BSU-1           BLR Ei start                      -           -           -           -           -           -           -    1:47( 1)    8:51( 1)   20:55( 1)   23:10( 1)   24:46( 1)   28:08( 1)   29:31( 1)   30:03( 1)  
                                                                                  -           -           -           -           -           -           -           -    7:04[ 9]   12:04[14]    2:15[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
M70
4250m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.54\272m   3.35\368m   4.52\187m   5.51\404m   6.71\248m   7.80\198m   8.31\163m   9.81\196m  10.82\302m  11.70\181m  12.44\105m  13.77\274m  14.76\108m  15.79\282m  16.100\289m  F.\178m      
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST 00:55.01  00:55.01     5:24( 1)    9:34( 1)   13:50( 2)   16:59( 2)   22:55( 1)   26:32( 1)   29:07( 1)   31:16( 1)   34:10( 1)   37:37( 1)   40:42( 1)   43:01( 1)   46:29( 1)   49:14( 1)   52:14( 1)   54:25( 1)   55:01( 1)  
                                                                           5:24[ 1]    4:10[ 3]    4:16[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    5:56[ 1]    3:37[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    2:54[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    3:05[ 1]    2:19[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    0:36[ 2] 
   2. Volli Kukk                OK Kāpa         LAT 01:08.14    +13:13     5:50( 2)   10:51( 3)   15:42( 3)   18:49( 3)   25:38( 3)   29:43( 3)   32:54( 3)   35:33( 2)   39:02( 2)   42:53( 2)   46:32( 2)   49:37( 2)   53:29( 2)   61:00( 2)   64:51( 2)   67:28( 2)   68:14( 2)  
                                                                           5:50[ 2]    5:01[ 4]    4:51[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    6:49[ 2]    4:05[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    2:39[ 3]    3:29[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    3:39[ 4]    3:05[ 5]    3:52[ 3]    7:31[ 5]    3:51[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    0:46[ 4] 
   3. Mihkel Mälter             Harju           EST 01:08.49    +13:48     9:38( 5)   13:08( 4)   18:05( 4)   20:38( 4)   34:49( 4)   38:51( 4)   41:50( 4)   43:49( 3)   46:40( 3)   50:24( 3)   54:26( 3)   56:21( 3)   60:20( 3)   63:25( 3)   66:22( 3)   68:14( 3)   68:49( 3)  
                                                                           9:38[ 5]    3:30[ 2]    4:57[ 4]    2:33[ 2]   14:11[ 5]    4:02[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    3:44[ 3]    4:02[ 5]    1:55[ 1]    3:59[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
   4. Rafael Gordon             Võru            EST 01:18.34    +23:33     6:09( 3)    9:38( 2)   13:44( 1)   16:16( 1)   24:30( 2)   28:01( 2)   31:06( 2)   53:03( 4)   55:27( 4)   58:36( 4)   61:42( 4)   63:53( 4)   67:35( 4)   70:16( 4)   75:35( 4)   77:53( 4)   78:34( 4)  
                                                                           6:09[ 3]    3:29[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    8:14[ 3]    3:31[ 1]    3:05[ 3]   21:57[ 5]    2:24[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    3:06[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    3:42[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    5:19[ 5]    2:18[ 3]    0:41[ 3] 
   5. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        EST 01:44.15    +49:14     8:17( 4)   31:19( 5)   40:43( 5)   45:49( 5)   54:06( 5)   62:23( 5)   67:18( 5)   70:37( 5)   77:10( 5)   81:13( 5)   84:45( 5)   87:43( 5)   92:06( 5)   95:33( 5)  100:32( 5)  103:26( 5)  104:15( 5)  
                                                                           8:17[ 4]   23:02[ 5]    9:24[ 5]    5:06[ 5]    8:17[ 4]    8:17[ 5]    4:55[ 5]    3:19[ 4]    6:33[ 5]    4:03[ 5]    3:32[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    4:23[ 5]    3:27[ 4]    4:59[ 4]    2:54[ 5]    0:49[ 5] 
M75
4010m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\143m   2.83\372m   3.53\259m   4.35\443m   5.52\187m   6.51\404m   7.42\279m   8.81\137m   9.75\347m  10.70\180m  11.33\146m  12.77\166m  13.41\376m  14.67\105m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST 01:12.58  01:12.58     3:07( 1)    8:36( 1)   16:51( 2)   28:22( 4)   35:01( 5)   40:13( 2)   50:31( 4)   52:25( 3)   56:38( 2)   60:46( 2)   62:43( 1)   66:19( 2)   70:38( 1)   71:29( 1)   72:24( 1)   72:58( 1)  
                                                                           3:07[ 1]    5:29[ 1]    8:15[ 8]   11:31[ 7]    6:39[ 8]    5:12[ 1]   10:18[11]    1:54[ 1]    4:13[ 1]    4:08[ 7]    1:57[ 1]    3:36[ 8]    4:19[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Mati Poom                 TON             EST 01:13.57     +0:59     4:16( 5)   17:41( 7)   22:08( 6)   28:51( 5)   31:59( 4)   39:48( 1)   45:05( 1)   48:34( 1)   55:36( 1)   59:32( 1)   62:45( 2)   65:23( 1)   70:49( 2)   71:57( 2)   73:14( 2)   73:57( 2)  
                                                                           4:16[ 5]   13:25[11]    4:27[ 2]    6:43[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    7:49[ 2]    5:17[ 1]    3:29[ 6]    7:02[ 8]    3:56[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    2:38[ 4]    5:26[ 5]    1:08[ 9]    1:17[ 9]    0:43[ 5] 
   3. Ants Tamm                 TON             EST 01:18.36     +5:38     5:26( 7)   12:55( 4)   18:02( 3)   26:41( 3)   30:04( 3)   45:48( 5)   51:35( 5)   54:18( 4)   59:35( 4)   63:41( 4)   67:08( 3)   69:33( 3)   75:11( 3)   76:13( 3)   77:34( 3)   78:36( 3)  
                                                                           5:26[ 7]    7:29[ 4]    5:07[ 3]    8:39[ 5]    3:23[ 5]   15:44[ 8]    5:47[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    5:17[ 3]    4:06[ 6]    3:27[ 4]    2:25[ 3]    5:38[ 6]    1:02[ 5]    1:21[10]    1:02[ 9] 
   4. Rudolf Mürk               Võru            EST 01:19.54     +6:56     3:09( 2)   12:05( 3)   18:10( 4)   26:09( 2)   29:12( 2)   42:33( 3)   49:25( 2)   54:40( 5)   61:43( 5)   65:13( 5)   69:27( 4)   72:24( 5)   77:10( 4)   78:04( 4)   79:12( 4)   79:54( 4)  
                                                                           3:09[ 2]    8:56[ 6]    6:05[ 4]    7:59[ 4]    3:03[ 3]   13:21[ 6]    6:52[ 8]    5:15[ 8]    7:03[ 9]    3:30[ 2]    4:14[ 8]    2:57[ 6]    4:46[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    0:42[ 3] 
   5. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST 01:21.45     +8:47     3:24( 3)    9:04( 2)   16:14( 1)   23:34( 1)   27:52( 1)   43:06( 4)   49:43( 3)   51:46( 2)   58:09( 3)   61:09( 3)   70:04( 5)   72:20( 4)   77:31( 5)   78:30( 5)   79:46( 5)   81:45( 5)  
                                                                           3:24[ 3]    5:40[ 2]    7:10[ 6]    7:20[ 2]    4:18[ 6]   15:14[ 7]    6:37[ 7]    2:03[ 2]    6:23[ 6]    3:00[ 1]    8:55[10]    2:16[ 2]    5:11[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    1:16[ 8]    1:59[10] 
   6. Juris Zvirgzds            seniors         LAT 01:35.09    +22:11     3:33( 4)   13:39( 5)   22:06( 5)   29:42( 6)   41:32( 6)   54:37( 6)   64:18( 6)   68:13( 6)   75:13( 7)   79:11( 6)   83:22( 6)   86:06( 6)   92:03( 6)   93:06( 6)   94:21( 6)   95:09( 6)  
                                                                           3:33[ 4]   10:06[ 8]    8:27[ 9]    7:36[ 3]   11:50[10]   13:05[ 5]    9:41[10]    3:55[ 7]    7:00[ 7]    3:58[ 4]    4:11[ 7]    2:44[ 5]    5:57[ 7]    1:03[ 7]    1:15[ 5]    0:48[ 7] 
   7. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        EST 01:37.23    +24:25    12:55( 9)   18:42( 9)   26:51( 8)   43:53( 9)   46:55( 8)   66:42(10)   72:23(10)   75:48( 8)   80:09( 8)   84:31( 8)   87:55( 8)   90:00( 8)   94:33( 7)   95:26( 7)   96:39( 7)   97:23( 7)  
                                                                          12:55[ 9]    5:47[ 3]    8:09[ 7]   17:02[ 9]    3:02[ 2]   19:47[ 9]    5:41[ 3]    3:25[ 5]    4:21[ 2]    4:22[ 8]    3:24[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    4:33[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    0:44[ 6] 
   8. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST 01:40.34    +27:36     4:50( 6)   14:44( 6)   27:41( 9)   37:44( 8)   52:48(10)   60:53( 8)   66:49( 8)   69:22( 7)   74:52( 6)   79:33( 7)   83:43( 7)   87:08( 7)   97:35( 8)   98:37( 8)   99:52( 8)  100:34( 8)  
                                                                           4:50[ 6]    9:54[ 7]   12:57[11]   10:03[ 6]   15:04[11]    8:05[ 3]    5:56[ 5]    2:33[ 3]    5:30[ 4]    4:41[ 9]    4:10[ 6]    3:25[ 7]   10:27[10]    1:02[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:42[ 3] 
   9. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST 01:45.29    +32:31    17:30(10)   25:26(10)   29:43(10)   48:04(10)   51:05( 9)   59:47( 7)   65:24( 7)   76:21( 9)   81:52( 9)   85:50( 9)   89:18( 9)   95:42( 9)  102:30( 9)  103:36( 9)  104:48( 9)  105:29( 9)  
                                                                          17:30[10]    7:56[ 5]    4:17[ 1]   18:21[10]    3:01[ 1]    8:42[ 4]    5:37[ 2]   10:57[10]    5:31[ 5]    3:58[ 4]    3:28[ 5]    6:24[10]    6:48[ 8]    1:06[ 8]    1:12[ 3]    0:41[ 2] 
  10. Valery Kirakou            Team Belarus    BLR 02:26.08    +73:10     7:55( 8)   18:25( 8)   24:31( 7)   36:42( 7)   43:27( 7)   64:18( 9)   70:44( 9)  111:46(10)  119:52(10)  124:57(10)  130:08(10)  133:48(10)  142:22(10)  143:52(10)  145:07(10)  146:08(10)  
                                                                           7:55[ 8]   10:30[10]    6:06[ 5]   12:11[ 8]    6:45[ 9]   20:51[10]    6:26[ 6]   41:02[11]    8:06[10]    5:05[10]    5:11[ 9]    3:40[ 9]    8:34[ 9]    1:30[10]    1:15[ 5]    1:01[ 8] 
      Uladzimir Kandratsyeu     Team Belarus    BLR Puuduv KP             27:21(11)   37:40(11)   47:36(11)   74:55(11)   79:29(11)  107:33(11)  115:57(11)  125:37(11)  
                                                                          27:21[11]   10:19[ 9]    9:56[10]   27:19[11]    4:34[ 7]   28:04[11]    8:24[ 9]    9:40[ 9] 
W10
1960m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\269m   2.46\267m    3.47\91m   4.48\275m   5.49\342m   6.41\277m   7.67\105m  8.100\158m   F.\178m      
   1. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju           EST 00:17.08  00:17.08     2:19( 4)    3:49( 3)    5:12( 3)    7:39( 3)   11:09( 1)   14:48( 1)   15:28( 1)   16:37( 1)   17:08( 1)  
                                                                           2:19[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    3:39[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    0:31[ 2] 
   2. Aliaksandra Valasevich    Team Belarus    BLR 00:22.58     +5:50     2:07( 2)    4:13( 4)    5:11( 2)    7:57( 4)   11:36( 2)   18:49( 2)   21:24( 2)   22:33( 2)   22:58( 2)  
                                                                           2:07[ 2]    2:06[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    2:46[ 5]    3:39[ 2]    7:13[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   3. Anna Godina               Azimuts         LAT 00:36.44    +19:36     2:03( 1)    3:41( 2)    5:25( 4)    7:32( 2)   15:11( 3)   28:20( 3)   35:05( 4)   36:12( 3)   36:44( 3)  
                                                                           2:03[ 1]    1:38[ 3]    1:44[ 5]    2:07[ 2]    7:39[ 4]   13:09[ 6]    6:45[ 5]    1:07[ 1]    0:32[ 3] 
   4. Kristelle Torn            OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:43.24    +26:16     9:30( 6)   12:16( 6)   14:22( 6)   23:46( 6)   28:00( 5)   36:55( 5)   41:28( 5)   42:50( 4)   43:24( 4)  
                                                                           9:30[ 6]    2:46[ 6]    2:06[ 6]    9:24[ 6]    4:14[ 3]    8:55[ 5]    4:33[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    0:34[ 4] 
      Maya Neviarouskaya        Team Belarus    BLR Puuduv KP              3:01( 5)    5:16( 5)    6:10( 5)    8:50( 5)   25:44( 4)   30:27( 4)   31:46( 3)  
                                                                           3:01[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    2:40[ 4]   16:54[ 5]    4:43[ 3]    1:19[ 2] 
      Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunā skol LAT Puuduv KP              2:10( 3)    3:34( 1)    4:20( 1)    6:26( 1)   35:07( 6)   38:29( 6)  
                                                                           2:10[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:06[ 1]   28:41[ 6]    3:22[ 1] 
      Ramona Seim               Vastseliina SK  EST Ei start             
                                                                        
W12
2250m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\269m   2.50\425m   3.47\199m   4.44\237m   5.33\116m   6.49\290m   7.41\277m   8.67\105m  9.100\158m   F.\178m      
   1. Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          EST 00:14.53  00:14.53     1:47( 2)    4:10( 2)    5:45( 1)    7:53( 1)    8:50( 1)   11:18( 1)   13:03( 1)   13:39( 1)   14:24( 1)   14:53( 1)  
                                                                           1:47[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    2:08[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:29[ 2] 
   2. Kitija Abula              Grundzāle       LAT 00:16.15     +1:22     1:43( 1)    3:59( 1)    6:09( 2)    8:17( 2)    9:33( 2)   12:24( 2)   14:28( 2)   15:06( 2)   15:48( 2)   16:15( 2)  
                                                                           1:43[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
   3. Laura Liis Kaljur         Harju           EST 00:18.00     +3:07     1:48( 3)    4:49( 3)    7:05( 3)    9:08( 3)   10:40( 3)   13:43( 3)   15:58( 3)   16:47( 3)   17:30( 3)   18:00( 3)  
                                                                           1:48[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    2:03[ 1]    1:32[ 4]    3:03[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    0:49[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   4. Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle       LAT 00:18.12     +3:19     2:30( 5)    5:16( 4)    7:26( 4)   10:14( 4)   11:10( 4)   14:08( 4)   16:08( 4)   16:47( 3)   17:38( 4)   18:12( 4)  
                                                                           2:30[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    2:48[ 4]    0:56[ 1]    2:58[ 3]    2:00[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    0:34[ 4] 
   5. Krete Siimsaare           -               EST 00:54.12    +39:19     2:20( 4)    5:38( 5)   21:49( 5)   27:21( 5)   36:06( 5)   43:00( 5)   49:13( 5)   51:04( 5)   53:21( 5)   54:12( 5)  
                                                                           2:20[ 4]    3:18[ 5]   16:11[ 5]    5:32[ 5]    8:45[ 5]    6:54[ 5]    6:13[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    2:17[ 5]    0:51[ 5] 
      Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST Ei start             
                                                                        
W14
2380m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\313m   2.34\136m   3.75\399m   4.70\180m   5.33\146m   6.76\258m   7.36\185m   8.67\301m  9.100\158m   F.\178m      
   1. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          EST 00:31.09  00:31.09     4:46( 2)    6:27( 1)   12:43( 1)   15:22( 1)   18:13( 1)   24:29( 1)   26:52( 1)   29:55( 1)   30:42( 1)   31:09( 1)  
                                                                           4:46[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    6:16[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    6:16[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:27[ 1] 
   2. Melani Väits              Võru            EST 00:46.35    +15:26     6:03( 4)   10:53( 3)   26:29( 3)   30:00( 3)   33:22( 3)   38:41( 2)   41:34( 2)   45:11( 2)   46:07( 2)   46:35( 2)  
                                                                           6:03[ 4]    4:50[ 2]   15:36[ 3]    3:31[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    5:19[ 1]    2:53[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Viktoria Misnik           Võru/Võru spord EST 00:50.20    +19:11     5:18( 3)   10:15( 2)   21:40( 2)   25:47( 2)   29:46( 2)   39:02( 3)   42:27( 3)   48:56( 3)   49:51( 3)   50:20( 3)  
                                                                           5:18[ 3]    4:57[ 3]   11:25[ 2]    4:07[ 5]    3:59[ 5]    9:16[ 5]    3:25[ 5]    6:29[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
   4. Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST 00:51.46    +20:37     4:16( 1)   13:52( 4)   29:28( 4)   33:13( 4)   36:28( 4)   41:54( 4)   44:39( 4)   50:07( 4)   51:16( 4)   51:46( 4)  
                                                                           4:16[ 1]    9:36[ 4]   15:36[ 3]    3:45[ 4]    3:15[ 2]    5:26[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    5:28[ 4]    1:09[ 5]    0:30[ 5] 
   5. Polina Alekseyonok        Eridan          BLR 01:10.32    +39:23    12:38( 5)   24:46( 5)   47:11( 5)   50:27( 5)   54:14( 5)   63:00( 5)   65:53( 5)   69:24( 5)   70:04( 5)   70:32( 5)  
                                                                          12:38[ 5]   12:08[ 5]   22:25[ 5]    3:16[ 2]    3:47[ 4]    8:46[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    3:31[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:28[ 2] 
W16
4010m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\143m   2.83\372m   3.53\259m   4.35\443m   5.52\187m   6.51\404m   7.42\279m   8.81\137m   9.75\347m  10.70\180m  11.33\146m  12.77\166m  13.41\376m  14.67\105m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Tina Spektore             Auseklis IK     LAT 00:59.30  00:59.30     4:39( 1)    9:04( 1)   13:55( 1)   20:34( 1)   23:28( 1)   29:33( 1)   34:20( 1)   36:44( 1)   43:26( 1)   46:38( 1)   49:29( 1)   52:15( 1)   57:23( 1)   58:11( 1)   59:02( 1)   59:30( 1)  
                                                                           4:39[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    4:51[ 1]    6:39[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    6:05[ 1]    4:47[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    6:42[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    5:08[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
W18
4250m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.54\272m   3.35\368m   4.52\187m   5.51\404m   6.71\248m   7.80\198m   8.31\163m   9.81\196m  10.82\302m  11.70\181m  12.44\105m  13.77\274m  14.76\108m  15.79\282m  16.100\289m  F.\178m      
      Taiga  Lazdāne            IK Auseklis     LAT Puuduv KP              8:26( 1)   14:22( 1)   18:27( 1)  
                                                                           8:26[ 1]    5:56[ 1]    4:05[ 1] 
W20
6020m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\422m   2.53\273m   3.52\588m   4.37\309m   5.74\521m   6.73\487m   7.65\195m   8.39\256m   9.64\733m  10.81\289m  11.82\302m  12.91\333m  13.76\459m  14.41\284m  15.100\256m  F.\178m      
W21
6540m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.53\259m   3.52\588m   4.32\554m   5.38\194m   6.65\235m   7.73\195m   8.85\506m   9.84\112m  10.40\531m  11.39\110m  12.74\345m  13.64\469m  14.91\781m  15.77\352m  16.67\481m  17.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Beāta Briška              IK Auseklis     LAT 01:24.12  01:24.12     4:20( 1)    9:22( 1)   15:51( 1)   25:52( 1)   27:52( 1)   30:51( 1)   33:45( 1)   43:18( 1)   44:28( 1)   53:21( 1)   54:47( 1)   58:50( 1)   65:40( 1)   74:40( 1)   78:42( 1)   82:51( 1)   83:40( 1)   84:12( 1)  
                                                                           4:20[ 1]    5:02[ 3]    6:29[ 1]   10:01[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    9:33[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    8:53[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    4:03[ 1]    6:50[ 1]    9:00[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    4:09[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:32[ 2] 
   2. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             EST 01:42.12    +18:00     5:28( 4)    9:37( 2)   18:52( 3)   31:28( 3)   34:50( 3)   38:39( 3)   41:38( 3)   51:31( 3)   52:52( 3)   61:46( 2)   63:54( 2)   69:35( 2)   77:37( 2)   88:33( 2)   94:25( 2)  100:24( 2)  101:30( 2)  102:12( 2)  
                                                                           5:28[ 4]    4:09[ 1]    9:15[ 3]   12:36[ 4]    3:22[ 3]    3:49[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    9:53[ 4]    1:21[ 2]    8:54[ 3]    2:08[ 4]    5:41[ 3]    8:02[ 4]   10:56[ 4]    5:52[ 4]    5:59[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
   3. Tiina- Maria Tali         Harju           EST 01:46.23    +22:11     4:49( 3)    9:41( 3)   17:15( 2)   28:27( 2)   33:17( 2)   36:27( 2)   39:35( 2)   46:30( 2)   48:05( 2)   71:43( 4)   73:01( 4)   77:41( 4)   84:50( 4)   95:26( 4)  100:02( 4)  104:54( 3)  105:47( 3)  106:23( 3)  
                                                                           4:49[ 3]    4:52[ 2]    7:34[ 2]   11:12[ 2]    4:50[ 4]    3:10[ 2]    3:08[ 4]    6:55[ 1]    1:35[ 3]   23:38[ 4]    1:18[ 2]    4:40[ 2]    7:09[ 3]   10:36[ 3]    4:36[ 2]    4:52[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
   4. Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK        EST 01:48.19    +24:07     4:47( 2)   11:51( 4)   27:35( 4)   39:06( 4)   41:50( 4)   45:49( 4)   48:23( 4)   55:20( 4)   57:38( 4)   66:16( 3)   67:31( 3)   74:02( 3)   81:05( 3)   91:35( 3)   97:22( 3)  106:47( 4)  107:49( 4)  108:19( 4)  
                                                                           4:47[ 2]    7:04[ 4]   15:44[ 4]   11:31[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    3:59[ 4]    2:34[ 1]    6:57[ 2]    2:18[ 4]    8:38[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    6:31[ 4]    7:03[ 2]   10:30[ 2]    5:47[ 3]    9:25[ 4]    1:02[ 3]    0:30[ 1] 
W35
5730m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.80\244m   2.34\184m   3.53\273m   4.52\588m   5.37\309m   6.32\255m   7.40\238m   8.65\171m   9.87\112m  10.38\202m  11.74\506m  12.81\725m  13.91\613m  14.76\459m  15.67\388m  16.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            EST 00:52.02  00:52.02     2:36( 2)    5:11( 2)    7:49( 2)   13:30( 2)   18:03( 1)   20:16( 1)   22:17( 1)   23:36( 1)   24:46( 1)   26:08( 1)   30:46( 1)   38:56( 1)   44:54( 1)   48:29( 1)   50:46( 1)   51:32( 1)   52:02( 1)  
                                                                           2:36[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    5:41[ 2]    4:33[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    8:10[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    0:30[ 2] 
   2. Reda Velde                Azuolas         LTU 00:58.01     +5:59     2:24( 1)    5:07( 1)    7:45( 1)   13:20( 1)   19:31( 2)   22:04( 2)   25:08( 2)   26:41( 2)   27:44( 2)   29:34( 2)   34:59( 2)   44:24( 2)   50:46( 2)   54:28( 2)   56:49( 2)   57:31( 2)   58:01( 2)  
                                                                           2:24[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    2:38[ 1]    5:35[ 1]    6:11[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    3:04[ 3]    1:33[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    5:25[ 2]    9:25[ 2]    6:22[ 2]    3:42[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Kersti Jääger             -               EST 01:18.22    +26:20     3:56( 3)    6:09( 3)    9:51( 3)   17:51( 3)   23:24( 3)   27:12( 3)   30:07( 3)   32:44( 3)   35:36( 3)   38:47( 3)   44:23( 3)   55:49( 3)   68:17( 3)   74:36( 3)   77:12( 3)   77:53( 3)   78:22( 3)  
                                                                           3:56[ 3]    2:13[ 1]    3:42[ 4]    8:00[ 3]    5:33[ 2]    3:48[ 3]    2:55[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    2:52[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    5:36[ 3]   11:26[ 3]   12:28[ 3]    6:19[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   4. Agnė Murėnienė            Medeina OK      LTU 01:47.21    +55:19     4:21( 4)   10:31( 5)   14:02( 4)   24:54( 4)   31:43( 4)   36:24( 4)   47:43( 4)   49:56( 4)   51:39( 4)   54:10( 4)   61:26( 4)   82:09( 4)   95:14( 4)  102:27( 4)  105:40( 4)  106:40( 4)  107:21( 4)  
                                                                           4:21[ 4]    6:10[ 5]    3:31[ 3]   10:52[ 4]    6:49[ 4]    4:41[ 4]   11:19[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    2:31[ 3]    7:16[ 4]   20:43[ 4]   13:05[ 4]    7:13[ 4]    3:13[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
      Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST Puuduv KP              6:32( 5)    9:25( 4)   14:29( 5)   30:50( 5)   39:21( 5)   44:45( 5)   69:42( 5)  
                                                                           6:32[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    5:04[ 5]   16:21[ 5]    8:31[ 5]    5:24[ 5]   24:57[ 5] 
W40
5490m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\360m   2.71\111m   3.35\534m   4.52\187m   5.74\811m   6.39\345m   7.32\129m   8.64\706m   9.42\342m  10.31\192m  11.75\324m  12.70\180m  13.77\308m  14.79\363m  15.100\289m  F.\178m      
   1. Agnė Paspirgėlytė         OK Dainava      LTU 01:01.11  01:01.11     4:29( 2)    6:37( 1)   12:06( 2)   14:25( 2)   24:33( 1)   29:12( 1)   30:24( 1)   39:04( 1)   42:42( 1)   45:38( 1)   49:06( 1)   52:05( 1)   55:36( 1)   59:01( 1)   60:43( 1)   61:11( 1)  
                                                                           4:29[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    5:29[ 2]    2:19[ 5]   10:08[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    8:40[ 2]    3:38[ 1]    2:56[ 4]    3:28[ 2]    2:59[ 7]    3:31[ 2]    3:25[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST 01:12.58    +11:47     4:22( 1)    6:43( 2)   11:51( 1)   14:06( 1)   28:13( 2)   35:24( 2)   36:41( 2)   47:40( 2)   53:31( 2)   55:59( 2)   59:56( 2)   62:15( 2)   66:47( 2)   70:27( 2)   72:26( 2)   72:58( 2)  
                                                                           4:22[ 1]    2:21[ 4]    5:08[ 1]    2:15[ 4]   14:07[ 5]    7:11[ 5]    1:17[ 3]   10:59[ 3]    5:51[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    3:57[ 4]    2:19[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    3:40[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    0:32[ 4] 
   3. Ieva Godina               Azimuts         LAT 01:16.47    +15:36     4:55( 3)    7:15( 3)   13:57( 3)   16:07( 3)   29:32( 3)   35:39( 3)   36:58( 3)   50:24( 3)   57:03( 3)   59:46( 3)   63:36( 3)   65:58( 3)   70:43( 3)   74:28( 3)   76:16( 3)   76:47( 3)  
                                                                           4:55[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    6:42[ 6]    2:10[ 3]   13:25[ 3]    6:07[ 4]    1:19[ 4]   13:26[ 5]    6:39[ 5]    2:43[ 3]    3:50[ 3]    2:22[ 4]    4:45[ 4]    3:45[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    0:31[ 3] 
   4. Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST 01:17.28    +16:17    21:49( 8)   23:21( 8)   29:05( 8)   31:12( 7)   43:05( 6)   47:07( 5)   48:14( 5)   55:13( 4)   60:22( 4)   62:39( 4)   66:03( 4)   67:56( 4)   71:14( 4)   75:07( 4)   76:53( 4)   77:28( 4)  
                                                                          21:49[ 8]    1:32[ 1]    5:44[ 3]    2:07[ 1]   11:53[ 2]    4:02[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    5:09[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    3:53[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    0:35[ 5] 
   5. Katsiaryna Krauchanka     Team Belarus    BLR 01:49.33    +48:22     5:30( 4)    8:59( 5)   15:21( 4)   18:30( 5)   47:04( 7)   52:42( 6)   54:18( 6)   66:15( 6)   73:19( 6)   88:53( 6)   93:44( 6)   96:16( 6)  101:13( 6)  106:48( 6)  108:57( 6)  109:33( 6)  
                                                                           5:30[ 4]    3:29[ 6]    6:22[ 4]    3:09[ 7]   28:34[ 7]    5:38[ 3]    1:36[ 7]   11:57[ 4]    7:04[ 6]   15:34[ 7]    4:51[ 6]    2:32[ 5]    4:57[ 5]    5:35[ 7]    2:09[ 6]    0:36[ 6] 
   6. Helina Kolsar             Kobras          EST 02:01.03    +59:52     8:26( 7)   12:04( 7)   22:29( 7)   24:36( 6)   39:32( 5)   56:08( 7)   57:30( 7)   82:12( 7)   93:40( 7)   98:10( 7)  103:14( 7)  105:29( 7)  113:24( 7)  118:25( 7)  120:33( 7)  121:03( 7)  
                                                                           8:26[ 7]    3:38[ 8]   10:25[ 8]    2:07[ 1]   14:56[ 6]   16:36[ 7]    1:22[ 5]   24:42[ 7]   11:28[ 7]    4:30[ 6]    5:04[ 7]    2:15[ 2]    7:55[ 7]    5:01[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    0:30[ 2] 
      Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemeļkurzeme O LAT Puuduv KP              5:44( 5)    9:19( 6)   15:45( 6)   37:39( 8)  
                                                                           5:44[ 5]    3:35[ 7]    6:26[ 5]   21:54[ 8] 
      Rasa Kumpyte              OK Levuo        LTU Ei start             
                                                                        
      Agne Grigaliunaite        OK Levuo        LTU Ei start               5:54( 6)    8:51( 4)   15:39( 5)   18:18( 4)   32:16( 4)   40:01( 4)   41:27( 4)   57:29( 5)   64:06( 5)   67:58( 5)   72:29( 5)   75:14( 5)   80:43( 5)   85:52( 5)   88:05( 5)   88:46( 5)  
                                                                           5:54[ 6]    2:57[ 5]    6:48[ 7]    2:39[ 6]   13:58[ 4]    7:45[ 6]    1:26[ 6]   16:02[ 6]    6:37[ 4]    3:52[ 5]    4:31[ 5]    2:45[ 6]    5:29[ 6]    5:09[ 6]    2:13[ 7]    0:41[ 7] 
W45
4850m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.53\147m   3.52\588m   4.37\309m   5.32\255m   6.38\194m   7.40\203m   8.74\340m   9.64\469m  10.75\565m  11.33\281m  12.77\166m  13.41\376m  14.100\256m  F.\178m      
   1. Hanna Mironava            Team Belarus    BLR 00:53.24  00:53.24     4:04( 3)    5:45( 2)   11:50( 1)   17:39( 1)   21:04( 1)   26:17( 1)   29:41( 1)   33:50( 1)   38:43( 1)   43:38( 1)   45:37( 1)   47:15( 1)   51:24( 1)   52:54( 1)   53:24( 1)  
                                                                           4:04[ 3]    1:41[ 1]    6:05[ 2]    5:49[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    5:13[ 7]    3:24[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    4:53[ 1]    4:55[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    4:09[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    0:30[ 1] 
   2. Aine Ambraziene           S-Sportas       LTU 00:58.05     +4:41     3:37( 1)    6:01( 3)   11:58( 2)   24:45( 5)   27:31( 4)   29:29( 3)   32:49( 2)   36:55( 2)   43:35( 2)   49:27( 2)   51:53( 2)   53:22( 2)   56:18( 2)   57:34( 2)   58:05( 2)  
                                                                           3:37[ 1]    2:24[ 5]    5:57[ 1]   12:47[ 7]    2:46[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    6:40[ 5]    5:52[ 3]    2:26[ 4]    1:29[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:31[ 2] 
   3. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST 00:59.30     +6:06     3:42( 2)    5:29( 1)   13:25( 3)   20:11( 2)   26:25( 2)   28:33( 2)   36:02( 4)   39:27( 4)   45:02( 4)   49:49( 3)   51:56( 3)   53:41( 3)   57:31( 3)   58:57( 3)   59:30( 3)  
                                                                           3:42[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    7:56[ 3]    6:46[ 2]    6:14[ 7]    2:08[ 2]    7:29[ 7]    3:25[ 1]    5:35[ 2]    4:47[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Maari Idnurm              TON             EST 01:01.17     +7:53     4:29( 4)    6:44( 4)   15:23( 5)   22:59( 3)   26:55( 3)   29:33( 4)   33:05( 3)   37:30( 3)   44:01( 3)   51:04( 4)   53:21( 4)   55:11( 4)   59:04( 4)   60:39( 4)   61:17( 4)  
                                                                           4:29[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    8:39[ 5]    7:36[ 4]    3:56[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    4:25[ 5]    6:31[ 3]    7:03[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    3:53[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    0:38[ 5] 
   5. Heidi Prits               Mercury         EST 01:14.31    +21:07     4:51( 5)    6:58( 5)   15:19( 4)   23:48( 4)   27:55( 5)   32:39( 5)   36:33( 5)   43:22( 5)   50:05( 5)   59:41( 6)   63:15( 5)   65:39( 5)   71:36( 5)   73:44( 5)   74:31( 5)  
                                                                           4:51[ 5]    2:07[ 3]    8:21[ 4]    8:29[ 5]    4:07[ 5]    4:44[ 6]    3:54[ 5]    6:49[ 6]    6:43[ 6]    9:36[ 7]    3:34[ 6]    2:24[ 6]    5:57[ 7]    2:08[ 7]    0:47[ 7] 
   6. Ineta Bārdiņa             Smiltene        LAT 01:16.40    +23:16    10:08( 7)   12:53( 7)   21:42( 7)   28:41( 7)   32:50( 7)   35:44( 7)   39:16( 6)   43:38( 6)   50:09( 6)   59:38( 5)   67:49( 6)   69:45( 6)   74:32( 6)   76:05( 6)   76:40( 6)  
                                                                          10:08[ 7]    2:45[ 7]    8:49[ 6]    6:59[ 3]    4:09[ 6]    2:54[ 5]    3:32[ 3]    4:22[ 4]    6:31[ 3]    9:29[ 6]    8:11[ 7]    1:56[ 5]    4:47[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    0:35[ 4] 
   7. Piret Kaasik              Ilves           EST 01:17.31    +24:07     5:02( 6)    7:38( 6)   16:47( 6)   28:22( 6)   32:08( 6)   34:35( 6)   40:25( 7)   47:38( 7)   57:15( 7)   65:31( 7)   68:25( 7)   70:53( 7)   75:03( 7)   76:53( 7)   77:31( 7)  
                                                                           5:02[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    9:09[ 7]   11:35[ 6]    3:46[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    5:50[ 6]    7:13[ 7]    9:37[ 7]    8:16[ 5]    2:54[ 5]    2:28[ 7]    4:10[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    0:38[ 5] 
      Siiri Vallner                             EST Ei start             
                                                                        
W50
4010m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\143m   2.83\372m   3.53\259m   4.35\443m   5.52\187m   6.51\404m   7.42\279m   8.81\137m   9.75\347m  10.70\180m  11.33\146m  12.77\166m  13.41\376m  14.67\105m  15.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 00:45.53  00:45.53     2:48( 5)    7:02( 2)   10:00( 1)   14:41( 1)   16:49( 1)   22:52( 1)   28:05( 1)   29:41( 1)   33:17( 1)   36:02( 1)   38:01( 1)   39:52( 1)   43:48( 1)   44:28( 1)   45:19( 1)   45:53( 1)  
                                                                           2:48[ 5]    4:14[ 2]    2:58[ 1]    4:41[ 3]    2:08[ 1]    6:03[ 5]    5:13[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    3:36[ 3]    2:45[ 8]    1:59[ 4]    1:51[ 5]    3:56[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    0:34[ 5] 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST 00:45.54     +0:01     2:21( 1)    7:46( 3)   10:51( 2)   15:35( 2)   17:43( 2)   24:16( 2)   28:30( 2)   30:16( 2)   34:06( 2)   36:34( 2)   38:39( 2)   40:30( 2)   43:52( 2)   44:30( 2)   45:22( 2)   45:54( 2)  
                                                                           2:21[ 1]    5:25[ 6]    3:05[ 3]    4:44[ 5]    2:08[ 1]    6:33[ 7]    4:14[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    3:50[ 5]    2:28[ 1]    2:05[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    3:22[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:32[ 3] 
   3. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST 00:47.17     +1:24     2:24( 2)    5:52( 1)   14:46( 7)   19:37( 7)   21:50( 7)   26:57( 5)   31:45( 5)   33:13( 5)   36:08( 3)   38:41( 3)   40:31( 3)   42:13( 3)   45:25( 3)   46:03( 3)   46:47( 3)   47:17( 3)  
                                                                           2:24[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    8:54[12]    4:51[ 7]    2:13[ 6]    5:07[ 2]    4:48[ 4]    1:28[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    2:33[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
   4. Kersti Ehala              JOKA            EST 00:50.18     +4:25     4:58( 8)   10:14( 7)   13:17( 4)   17:48( 3)   19:59( 3)   25:48( 4)   31:07( 4)   32:57( 4)   36:55( 4)   39:23( 4)   41:38( 4)   43:31( 4)   47:59( 4)   48:40( 4)   49:40( 4)   50:18( 4)  
                                                                           4:58[ 8]    5:16[ 5]    3:03[ 2]    4:31[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    5:49[ 3]    5:19[ 8]    1:50[ 5]    3:58[ 6]    2:28[ 1]    2:15[ 6]    1:53[ 7]    4:28[10]    0:41[ 5]    1:00[ 8]    0:38[ 8] 
   5. Merike Paapson            TON             EST 00:51.50     +5:57     2:35( 4)    9:13( 6)   15:58( 9)   20:46( 8)   22:55( 8)   28:55( 8)   34:10( 8)   35:48( 8)   39:20( 6)   41:50( 5)   44:07( 5)   45:53( 5)   49:50( 5)   50:29( 5)   51:20( 5)   51:50( 5)  
                                                                           2:35[ 4]    6:38[11]    6:45[11]    4:48[ 6]    2:09[ 3]    6:00[ 4]    5:15[ 7]    1:38[ 3]    3:32[ 2]    2:30[ 3]    2:17[ 7]    1:46[ 2]    3:57[ 5]    0:39[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
   6. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST 00:52.09     +6:16     6:49( 9)   11:13( 9)   14:34( 6)   19:11( 6)   21:32( 6)   27:39( 6)   32:33( 6)   34:28( 6)   38:07( 5)   42:45( 6)   44:36( 6)   46:22( 6)   50:01( 6)   50:42( 6)   51:34( 6)   52:09( 6)  
                                                                           6:49[ 9]    4:24[ 4]    3:21[ 4]    4:37[ 2]    2:21[ 7]    6:07[ 6]    4:54[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    3:39[ 4]    4:38[12]    1:51[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    3:39[ 3]    0:41[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    0:35[ 6] 
   7. Inger Jalakas             Harju           EST 00:54.58     +9:05     3:52( 6)    8:13( 5)   14:09( 5)   18:51( 5)   21:15( 5)   28:44( 7)   33:04( 7)   35:09( 7)   40:37( 7)   43:15( 7)   45:55( 7)   48:04( 7)   52:24( 7)   53:18( 7)   54:18( 7)   54:58( 7)  
                                                                           3:52[ 6]    4:21[ 3]    5:56[10]    4:42[ 4]    2:24[ 8]    7:29[11]    4:20[ 3]    2:05[ 7]    5:28[ 7]    2:38[ 6]    2:40[10]    2:09[ 8]    4:20[ 8]    0:54[11]    1:00[ 8]    0:40[ 9] 
   8. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA            EST 00:55.27     +9:34     2:32( 3)    8:04( 4)   12:14( 3)   18:29( 4)   20:41( 4)   25:13( 3)   29:08( 3)   31:44( 3)   42:34( 8)   45:07( 8)   46:59( 8)   48:49( 8)   53:09( 8)   53:52( 8)   54:50( 8)   55:27( 8)  
                                                                           2:32[ 3]    5:32[ 7]    4:10[ 7]    6:15[11]    2:12[ 5]    4:32[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    2:36[11]   10:50[11]    2:33[ 4]    1:52[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    4:20[ 8]    0:43[ 7]    0:58[ 7]    0:37[ 7] 
   9. Ellen Lembra              Kape            EST 01:01.32    +15:39     4:03( 7)   11:01( 8)   15:51( 8)   21:54( 9)   24:45( 9)   31:37( 9)   37:23( 9)   39:40( 9)   46:31( 9)   49:15( 9)   52:13( 9)   54:52( 9)   58:58( 9)   59:46( 9)   60:51( 9)   61:32( 9)  
                                                                           4:03[ 7]    6:58[12]    4:50[ 9]    6:03[10]    2:51[12]    6:52[10]    5:46[10]    2:17[ 9]    6:51[10]    2:44[ 7]    2:58[12]    2:39[12]    4:06[ 6]    0:48[ 9]    1:05[10]    0:41[10] 
  10. Helve Kansi               Lehola          EST 01:16.40    +30:47    21:55(11)   27:41(11)   31:45(11)   36:56(11)   39:39(11)   46:12(11)   52:21(11)   54:43(11)   60:11(10)   64:39(10)   67:10(10)   69:33(10)   74:05(10)   74:51(10)   75:56(10)   76:40(10)  
                                                                          21:55[11]    5:46[ 8]    4:04[ 6]    5:11[ 8]    2:43[10]    6:33[ 7]    6:09[12]    2:22[10]    5:28[ 7]    4:28[11]    2:31[ 8]    2:23[ 9]    4:32[11]    0:46[ 8]    1:05[10]    0:44[11] 
  11. Maret Viira               Viimsi          EST 01:17.11    +31:18    12:33(10)   18:38(10)   22:55(10)   29:31(10)   32:16(10)   41:04(10)   46:38(10)   50:18(10)   62:18(11)   65:24(11)   68:02(11)   70:39(11)   74:56(11)   75:44(11)   76:38(11)   77:11(11)  
                                                                          12:33[10]    6:05[ 9]    4:17[ 8]    6:36[12]    2:45[11]    8:48[12]    5:34[ 9]    3:40[12]   12:00[12]    3:06[ 9]    2:38[ 9]    2:37[11]    4:17[ 7]    0:48[ 9]    0:54[ 6]    0:33[ 4] 
  12. Jaana Shved               SRD             EST 01:20.51    +34:58    24:48(12)   30:56(12)   34:26(12)   40:15(12)   42:53(12)   49:42(12)   55:31(12)   57:46(12)   63:56(12)   67:23(12)   70:06(12)   72:41(12)   77:51(12)   78:54(12)   80:01(12)   80:51(12)  
                                                                          24:48[12]    6:08[10]    3:30[ 5]    5:49[ 9]    2:38[ 9]    6:49[ 9]    5:49[11]    2:15[ 8]    6:10[ 9]    3:27[10]    2:43[11]    2:35[10]    5:10[12]    1:03[12]    1:07[12]    0:50[12] 
W55
3750m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.80\244m   2.71\198m   3.54\169m   4.51\141m   5.34\277m    6.31\76m   7.42\192m   8.64\342m   9.75\565m  10.70\180m  11.44\105m  12.77\274m  13.76\108m  14.79\282m  15.67\131m  16.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            Harju           EST 00:38.38  00:38.38     3:00( 1)    5:06( 1)    7:02( 1)    8:32( 1)   11:45( 1)   12:54( 1)   15:00( 1)   19:32( 1)   24:43( 1)   27:07( 1)   28:55( 1)   32:14( 1)   34:26( 1)   36:24( 1)   37:23( 1)   38:09( 1)   38:38( 1)  
                                                                           3:00[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    2:12[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona OK         LAT 00:53.18    +14:40     4:07( 3)    6:47( 2)    9:13( 2)   11:09( 2)   16:03( 2)   17:15( 2)   20:51( 2)   27:28( 2)   34:05( 2)   38:34( 2)   41:28( 2)   45:09( 2)   47:39( 2)   50:37( 2)   51:42( 2)   52:42( 2)   53:18( 2)  
                                                                           4:07[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    4:54[ 4]    1:12[ 3]    3:36[ 6]    6:37[ 5]    6:37[ 2]    4:29[ 7]    2:54[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    2:30[ 5]    2:58[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    1:00[ 7]    0:36[ 3] 
   3. Volha Harbachyk           Team Belarus    BLR 01:00.12    +21:34     6:24( 6)   10:03( 6)   13:04( 5)   15:01( 6)   19:41( 5)   21:46( 4)   24:31( 3)   31:56( 4)   40:24( 4)   43:30( 4)   47:05( 4)   50:51( 4)   53:10( 3)   56:15( 3)   58:41( 3)   59:35( 3)   60:12( 3)  
                                                                           6:24[ 6]    3:39[ 7]    3:01[ 4]    1:57[ 7]    4:40[ 3]    2:05[ 8]    2:45[ 5]    7:25[ 7]    8:28[ 6]    3:06[ 3]    3:35[ 8]    3:46[ 5]    2:19[ 4]    3:05[ 6]    2:26[ 9]    0:54[ 3]    0:37[ 5] 
   4. Natalia Denisova          Team Belarus    BLR 01:01.27    +22:49     4:55( 5)    9:59( 5)   13:07( 6)   14:43( 5)   23:01( 6)   24:57( 6)   27:24( 5)   32:42( 5)   39:41( 3)   43:18( 3)   46:21( 3)   49:35( 3)   55:51( 4)   58:51( 4)   60:00( 4)   60:51( 4)   61:27( 4)  
                                                                           4:55[ 5]    5:04[ 9]    3:08[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    8:18[ 8]    1:56[ 6]    2:27[ 4]    5:18[ 2]    6:59[ 3]    3:37[ 4]    3:03[ 6]    3:14[ 2]    6:16[ 9]    3:00[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
   5. Riina Laev                Mercury         EST 01:02.29    +23:51     8:23( 8)   10:44( 8)   12:52( 4)   14:23( 4)   18:10( 3)   22:35( 5)   24:54( 4)   30:31( 3)   43:07( 6)   45:55( 5)   48:43( 5)   52:55( 5)   55:58( 5)   59:52( 5)   61:01( 5)   61:55( 5)   62:29( 5)  
                                                                           8:23[ 8]    2:21[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    4:25[ 9]    2:19[ 3]    5:37[ 3]   12:36[ 9]    2:48[ 2]    2:48[ 3]    4:12[ 6]    3:03[ 7]    3:54[ 8]    1:09[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    0:34[ 2] 
   6. Svetlana Zueva            Navicom_Garmin  RUS 01:04.44    +26:06     4:20( 4)    7:56( 4)   12:02( 3)   14:07( 3)   19:10( 4)   20:29( 3)   28:05( 6)   35:34( 6)   42:49( 5)   47:09( 6)   52:17( 6)   56:43( 6)   58:58( 6)   61:59( 6)   63:10( 6)   64:07( 6)   64:44( 6)  
                                                                           4:20[ 4]    3:36[ 6]    4:06[ 8]    2:05[ 8]    5:03[ 5]    1:19[ 4]    7:36[ 9]    7:29[ 8]    7:15[ 4]    4:20[ 6]    5:08[ 9]    4:26[ 8]    2:15[ 2]    3:01[ 5]    1:11[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    0:37[ 5] 
   7. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        EST 01:07.33    +28:55     7:02( 7)   10:06( 7)   13:20( 7)   15:11( 7)   25:05( 7)   27:04( 7)   31:20( 7)   38:06( 7)   46:54( 7)   50:36( 7)   53:37( 7)   57:54( 7)   60:46( 7)   64:21( 7)   65:44( 7)   66:52( 7)   67:33( 7)  
                                                                           7:02[ 7]    3:04[ 4]    3:14[ 7]    1:51[ 5]    9:54[ 9]    1:59[ 7]    4:16[ 7]    6:46[ 6]    8:48[ 7]    3:42[ 5]    3:01[ 5]    4:17[ 7]    2:52[ 6]    3:35[ 7]    1:23[ 7]    1:08[ 8]    0:41[ 8] 
   8. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST 01:10.12    +31:34     3:31( 2)    7:36( 3)   25:17( 9)   26:56( 9)   32:42( 9)   33:39( 9)   35:51( 8)   41:57( 8)   50:17( 8)   57:36( 8)   59:15( 8)   62:19( 8)   64:35( 8)   67:25( 8)   68:38( 8)   69:34( 8)   70:12( 8)  
                                                                           3:31[ 2]    4:05[ 8]   17:41[ 9]    1:39[ 4]    5:46[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    6:06[ 4]    8:20[ 5]    7:19[ 9]    1:39[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    2:16[ 3]    2:50[ 2]    1:13[ 6]    0:56[ 5]    0:38[ 7] 
   9. Pille Illak               Otepää          EST 01:24.43    +46:05    12:24( 9)   15:59( 9)   19:04( 8)   21:13( 8)   27:21( 8)   29:16( 8)   36:01( 9)   45:58( 9)   58:05( 9)   63:07( 9)   66:33( 9)   71:32( 9)   76:56( 9)   80:50( 9)   82:30( 9)   83:51( 9)   84:43( 9)  
                                                                          12:24[ 9]    3:35[ 5]    3:05[ 5]    2:09[ 9]    6:08[ 7]    1:55[ 5]    6:45[ 8]    9:57[ 9]   12:07[ 8]    5:02[ 8]    3:26[ 7]    4:59[ 9]    5:24[ 8]    3:54[ 8]    1:40[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    0:52[ 9] 
W60
3260m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.80\244m   2.43\119m   3.54\248m   4.51\141m   5.31\349m    6.50\72m   7.42\159m   8.81\137m   9.75\347m  10.44\169m  11.33\116m  12.77\166m  13.76\108m  14.79\282m  15.67\131m  16.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST 00:35.50  00:35.50     3:26( 2)    4:39( 2)    7:51( 2)    9:23( 2)   15:36( 2)   16:23( 1)   18:20( 1)   20:06( 1)   23:35( 1)   26:10( 1)   27:20( 1)   29:19( 1)   31:11( 1)   33:23( 1)   34:27( 1)   35:18( 1)   35:50( 1)  
                                                                           3:26[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    3:12[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    6:13[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    3:29[ 1]    2:35[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    2:12[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
   2. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST 00:41.49     +5:59     3:37( 3)    4:46( 3)   12:24( 8)   14:01( 8)   20:04( 7)   21:04( 6)   23:26( 4)   25:10( 4)   30:19( 3)   32:20( 3)   33:32( 3)   35:28( 3)   37:19( 2)   39:26( 2)   40:25( 2)   41:16( 2)   41:49( 2)  
                                                                           3:37[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    7:38[ 8]    1:37[ 6]    6:03[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    1:44[ 3]    5:09[ 7]    2:01[ 1]    1:12[ 4]    1:56[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   3. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST 00:42.51     +7:01     3:45( 7)    4:58( 4)    8:51( 4)   10:18( 4)   15:48( 3)   17:16( 2)   19:51( 2)   22:17( 2)   27:18( 2)   31:08( 2)   32:30( 2)   35:27( 2)   37:33( 3)   40:10( 3)   41:19( 3)   42:16( 3)   42:51( 3)  
                                                                           3:45[ 7]    1:13[ 3]    3:53[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    1:28[ 7]    2:35[ 6]    2:26[ 8]    5:01[ 5]    3:50[ 9]    1:22[ 5]    2:57[10]    2:06[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:57[ 4]    0:35[ 3] 
   4. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST 00:43.41     +7:51     3:41( 4)    4:59( 5)   10:16( 6)   12:11( 6)   20:51( 8)   21:48( 7)   24:21( 6)   26:20( 5)   30:57( 4)   33:20( 4)   34:30( 4)   36:28( 4)   38:20( 4)   40:56( 4)   42:04( 4)   43:01( 4)   43:41( 4)  
                                                                           3:41[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    5:17[ 6]    1:55[ 9]    8:40[ 9]    0:57[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    1:59[ 6]    4:37[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    2:36[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:40[ 7] 
   5. Viktoria Fershalova       Saint-Petersbur RUS 00:46.04    +10:14     3:09( 1)    4:29( 1)    7:38( 1)    9:07( 1)   18:34( 5)   19:20( 4)   21:44( 3)   23:25( 3)   32:05( 6)   35:10( 6)   36:11( 5)   38:21( 5)   41:11( 6)   43:32( 5)   44:36( 5)   45:29( 5)   46:04( 5)  
                                                                           3:09[ 1]    1:20[ 7]    3:09[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    9:27[10]    0:46[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    1:41[ 2]    8:40[10]    3:05[ 7]    1:01[ 1]    2:10[ 5]    2:50[ 8]    2:21[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:35[ 3] 
   6. Tiina Talisoo             Harju           EST 00:46.48    +10:58     4:30(10)    5:38( 9)    9:40( 5)   11:25( 5)   17:55( 4)   22:55( 8)   25:54( 7)   27:58( 7)   32:03( 5)   34:48( 5)   36:16( 6)   38:22( 6)   40:25( 5)   43:35( 6)   44:54( 6)   46:02( 6)   46:48( 6)  
                                                                           4:30[10]    1:08[ 1]    4:02[ 5]    1:45[ 8]    6:30[ 6]    5:00[10]    2:59[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    4:05[ 3]    2:45[ 5]    1:28[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    3:10[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    1:08[ 9]    0:46[10] 
   7. Vitalija Ptasekiene       Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:46.58    +11:08     3:46( 8)    5:03( 6)    8:27( 3)   10:08( 3)   14:57( 1)   17:57( 3)   28:25( 8)   30:01( 8)   33:41( 8)   35:42( 8)   37:10( 8)   39:20( 8)   41:13( 7)   44:03( 7)   45:14( 7)   46:17( 7)   46:58( 7)  
                                                                           3:46[ 8]    1:17[ 5]    3:24[ 3]    1:41[ 7]    4:49[ 1]    3:00[ 9]   10:28[10]    1:36[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    1:28[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    2:50[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    1:03[ 7]    0:41[ 8] 
   8. Gea Rennel                Harju           EST 00:48.47    +12:57     3:43( 6)    5:08( 8)   11:57( 7)   13:33( 7)   19:36( 6)   20:47( 5)   24:00( 5)   27:01( 6)   32:30( 7)   35:21( 7)   36:43( 7)   39:11( 7)   41:26( 8)   45:29( 8)   46:57( 8)   48:09( 8)   48:47( 8)  
                                                                           3:43[ 6]    1:25[ 9]    6:49[ 7]    1:36[ 5]    6:03[ 3]    1:11[ 5]    3:13[ 8]    3:01[ 9]    5:29[ 8]    2:51[ 6]    1:22[ 5]    2:28[ 9]    2:15[ 7]    4:03[ 8]    1:28[ 9]    1:12[10]    0:38[ 5] 
   9. Larisa Avramenko          KSO STANDART    BLR 00:58.29    +22:39     3:41( 4)    5:04( 7)   17:38( 9)   19:12( 9)   26:49( 9)   29:46( 9)   32:10( 9)   34:01( 9)   39:03( 9)   43:29( 9)   45:28( 9)   47:44( 9)   50:50( 9)   55:10( 9)   56:41( 9)   57:47( 9)   58:29( 9)  
                                                                           3:41[ 4]    1:23[ 8]   12:34[ 9]    1:34[ 4]    7:37[ 7]    2:57[ 8]    2:24[ 3]    1:51[ 5]    5:02[ 6]    4:26[10]    1:59[10]    2:16[ 7]    3:06[ 9]    4:20[ 9]    1:31[10]    1:06[ 8]    0:42[ 9] 
  10. Lea Tusis                 JOKA            EST 01:10.12    +34:22     4:10( 9)    5:59(10)   24:41(10)   26:43(10)   34:39(10)   35:58(10)   39:47(10)   44:25(10)   50:34(10)   53:41(10)   55:28(10)   57:55(10)   62:39(10)   67:16(10)   68:37(10)   69:34(10)   70:12(10)  
                                                                           4:10[ 9]    1:49[10]   18:42[10]    2:02[10]    7:56[ 8]    1:19[ 6]    3:49[ 9]    4:38[10]    6:09[ 9]    3:07[ 8]    1:47[ 9]    2:27[ 8]    4:44[10]    4:37[10]    1:21[ 8]    0:57[ 4]    0:38[ 5] 
      Tiina Rillo               Otepää          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
W65
2900m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.54\169m   3.51\141m   4.31\349m    5.50\72m   6.75\305m   7.70\180m   8.77\308m   9.76\108m  10.79\282m  11.67\131m  12.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Ruta Kukka                OK Kāpa         LAT 00:35.36  00:35.36     5:07( 3)    7:33( 1)    9:11( 1)   15:09( 2)   16:10( 1)   20:12( 1)   22:57( 1)   27:36( 1)   30:05( 1)   32:41( 1)   33:53( 1)   34:53( 1)   35:36( 1)  
                                                                           5:07[ 3]    2:26[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    5:58[ 3]    1:01[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    2:36[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    0:43[ 7] 
   2. Gunta Lebedoka                            LAT 00:36.17     +0:41     4:35( 1)    7:34( 2)    9:19( 2)   15:01( 1)   16:23( 2)   20:42( 2)   24:33( 2)   29:03( 2)   31:37( 2)   33:45( 2)   34:55( 2)   35:45( 2)   36:17( 2)  
                                                                           4:35[ 1]    2:59[ 5]    1:45[ 4]    5:42[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    4:19[ 3]    3:51[ 7]    4:30[ 1]    2:34[ 2]    2:08[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
   3. Jurate Uleviciene         Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:43.04     +7:28     5:49( 6)    8:15( 4)    9:57( 4)   15:48( 3)   17:06( 3)   21:50( 3)   25:55( 3)   34:13( 3)   37:03( 3)   40:03( 3)   41:25( 3)   42:26( 3)   43:04( 3)  
                                                                           5:49[ 6]    2:26[ 1]    1:42[ 3]    5:51[ 2]    1:18[ 3]    4:44[ 5]    4:05[ 8]    8:18[ 8]    2:50[ 5]    3:00[ 6]    1:22[ 7]    1:01[ 5]    0:38[ 3] 
   4. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST 00:44.12     +8:36     4:46( 2)    8:21( 5)    9:59( 5)   20:57( 4)   23:15( 4)   27:03( 4)   29:55( 4)   35:55( 4)   39:16( 4)   41:28( 4)   42:37( 4)   43:35( 4)   44:12( 4)  
                                                                           4:46[ 2]    3:35[ 6]    1:38[ 1]   10:58[ 7]    2:18[ 9]    3:48[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    6:00[ 6]    3:21[ 6]    2:12[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:37[ 2] 
   5. Tatiana Shevchenko        S-Petersburg    RUS 00:48.03    +12:27     5:26( 5)   11:31( 7)   13:38( 7)   21:59( 5)   23:24( 5)   28:03( 5)   31:28( 5)   38:34( 5)   42:13( 5)   45:03( 5)   46:20( 5)   47:24( 5)   48:03( 5)  
                                                                           5:26[ 5]    6:05[ 8]    2:07[ 8]    8:21[ 5]    1:25[ 6]    4:39[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    7:06[ 7]    3:39[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    1:17[ 4]    1:04[ 7]    0:39[ 4] 
   6. Liivi Parik               Otepää          EST 00:51.15    +15:39     6:06( 7)   14:53( 9)   16:55( 9)   25:59( 9)   27:40( 9)   33:04( 9)   36:51( 9)   42:39( 8)   45:22( 7)   48:10( 7)   49:31( 7)   50:33( 6)   51:15( 6)  
                                                                           6:06[ 7]    8:47[ 9]    2:02[ 7]    9:04[ 6]    1:41[ 8]    5:24[ 7]    3:47[ 5]    5:48[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    1:21[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    0:42[ 6] 
   7. Laimute Keiniene          Devyni-Labirint LTU 00:51.23    +15:47     5:10( 4)    7:56( 3)    9:51( 3)   25:21( 8)   26:33( 8)   31:25( 7)   35:14( 7)   40:42( 6)   43:17( 6)   48:01( 6)   49:28( 6)   50:37( 7)   51:23( 7)  
                                                                           5:10[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    1:55[ 6]   15:30[ 9]    1:12[ 2]    4:52[ 6]    3:49[ 6]    5:28[ 3]    2:35[ 3]    4:44[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    1:09[ 8]    0:46[ 8] 
   8. Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda         LAT 00:54.12    +18:36     6:06( 7)    8:56( 6)   11:58( 6)   23:40( 7)   25:05( 7)   31:27( 8)   35:54( 8)   41:50( 7)   45:37( 8)   50:07( 8)   51:57( 8)   53:21( 8)   54:12( 8)  
                                                                           6:06[ 7]    2:50[ 4]    3:02[ 9]   11:42[ 8]    1:25[ 6]    6:22[ 9]    4:27[ 9]    5:56[ 5]    3:47[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    1:50[ 9]    1:24[ 9]    0:51[ 9] 
   9. Tatiana Rogovskaia        Team Belarus    BLR 00:56.18    +20:42     8:21( 9)   13:16( 8)   15:01( 8)   22:43( 6)   24:06( 6)   29:51( 6)   32:45( 6)   43:43( 9)   48:17( 9)   53:19( 9)   54:39( 9)   55:38( 9)   56:18( 9)  
                                                                           8:21[ 9]    4:55[ 7]    1:45[ 4]    7:42[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    5:45[ 8]    2:54[ 3]   10:58[ 9]    4:34[ 9]    5:02[ 9]    1:20[ 5]    0:59[ 3]    0:40[ 5] 
W70
2850m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.71\388m   2.54\169m   3.51\141m   4.34\277m   5.50\130m   6.75\305m   7.70\180m   8.33\146m   9.76\258m  10.41\284m  11.67\105m  12.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST 00:42.51  00:42.51     6:04( 1)    9:03( 1)   11:01( 1)   15:36( 1)   18:45( 1)   23:29( 1)   26:39( 1)   29:28( 1)   36:39( 1)   40:25( 1)   41:16( 1)   42:11( 1)   42:51( 1)  
                                                                           6:04[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    4:44[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    7:11[ 2]    3:46[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    0:40[ 2] 
   2. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST 00:54.02    +11:11     6:10( 2)   10:32( 2)   12:49( 2)   17:29( 2)   22:15( 2)   27:54( 2)   33:16( 2)   37:03( 2)   48:11( 2)   51:19( 2)   52:11( 2)   53:22( 2)   54:02( 2)  
                                                                           6:10[ 2]    4:22[ 4]    2:17[ 2]    4:40[ 2]    4:46[ 5]    5:39[ 2]    5:22[ 2]    3:47[ 3]   11:08[ 3]    3:08[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:40[ 2] 
   3. Liis Lille                Harju           EST 00:55.23    +12:32     7:35( 4)   10:45( 3)   13:08( 3)   25:35( 4)   28:24( 4)   34:26( 4)   39:50( 4)   44:03( 4)   49:53( 3)   52:52( 3)   53:47( 3)   54:45( 3)   55:23( 3)  
                                                                           7:35[ 4]    3:10[ 2]    2:23[ 4]   12:27[ 6]    2:49[ 1]    6:02[ 3]    5:24[ 3]    4:13[ 4]    5:50[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    0:38[ 1] 
   4. Lidia Makarevich          Team Belarus    BLR 01:15.37    +32:46     6:16( 3)   10:49( 4)   13:11( 4)   19:16( 3)   23:00( 3)   32:06( 3)   38:51( 3)   42:26( 3)   68:46( 4)   72:12( 4)   73:19( 4)   74:49( 4)   75:37( 4)  
                                                                           6:16[ 3]    4:33[ 5]    2:22[ 3]    6:05[ 3]    3:44[ 3]    9:06[ 4]    6:45[ 5]    3:35[ 2]   26:20[ 5]    3:26[ 3]    1:07[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    0:48[ 4] 
   5. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST 01:21.03    +38:12    10:54( 5)   16:37( 5)   19:27( 5)   25:44( 5)   30:19( 5)   40:51( 5)   46:52( 5)   51:48( 5)   71:33( 5)   77:00( 5)   78:29( 5)   80:07( 5)   81:03( 5)  
                                                                          10:54[ 5]    5:43[ 6]    2:50[ 5]    6:17[ 4]    4:35[ 4]   10:32[ 5]    6:01[ 4]    4:56[ 5]   19:45[ 4]    5:27[ 5]    1:29[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    0:56[ 5] 
      Tatsiana Kandratsyeva     Team Belarus    BLR Puuduv KP             67:07( 6)   71:07( 6)   74:25( 6)   84:20( 6)  
                                                                          67:07[ 6]    4:00[ 3]    3:18[ 6]    9:55[ 5] 
W75
2320m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.43\313m   2.34\136m    3.31\76m    4.50\72m   5.75\305m   6.33\281m   7.49\290m   8.41\277m   9.67\105m  10.100\158m  F.\178m      
   1. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST 00:33.01  00:33.01     5:46( 2)    8:15( 1)    9:52( 1)   11:53( 1)   17:38( 1)   21:56( 1)   26:46( 1)   29:42( 1)   30:45( 1)   32:12( 1)   33:01( 1)  
                                                                           5:46[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    2:01[ 4]    5:45[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    4:50[ 5]    2:56[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    1:27[ 5]    0:49[ 4] 
   2. Ilze Bruce                Saldus OK       LAT 00:36.03     +3:02     6:12( 3)    9:23( 2)   11:01( 2)   12:17( 2)   18:28( 2)   23:34( 2)   27:45( 2)   33:07( 2)   34:02( 2)   35:16( 2)   36:03( 2)  
                                                                           6:12[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    6:11[ 4]    5:06[ 5]    4:11[ 1]    5:22[ 8]    0:55[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:47[ 3] 
   3. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST 00:38.03     +5:02     5:34( 1)    9:34( 3)   14:02( 3)   16:26( 3)   22:33( 3)   26:59( 3)   31:19( 3)   35:05( 3)   36:04( 3)   37:21( 3)   38:03( 3)  
                                                                           5:34[ 1]    4:00[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    2:24[ 7]    6:07[ 3]    4:26[ 3]    4:20[ 3]    3:46[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    0:42[ 1] 
   4. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST 00:47.09    +14:08     9:46( 7)   18:31( 4)   25:05( 5)   26:55( 4)   33:43( 4)   37:15( 4)   41:31( 4)   44:02( 4)   45:14( 4)   46:23( 4)   47:09( 4)  
                                                                           9:46[ 7]    8:45[ 5]    6:34[ 8]    1:50[ 3]    6:48[ 6]    3:32[ 1]    4:16[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    1:12[ 4]    1:09[ 1]    0:46[ 2] 
   5. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST 00:55.57    +22:56     7:48( 4)   24:35( 6)   29:52( 7)   31:23( 6)   38:09( 6)   43:09( 5)   47:50( 5)   52:09( 5)   53:27( 5)   55:01( 5)   55:57( 5)  
                                                                           7:48[ 4]   16:47[ 7]    5:17[ 7]    1:31[ 2]    6:46[ 5]    5:00[ 4]    4:41[ 4]    4:19[ 6]    1:18[ 7]    1:34[ 7]    0:56[ 6] 
   6. Julija Zvirgzde           seniors         LAT 00:58.02    +25:01     8:11( 5)   19:35( 5)   24:44( 4)   27:12( 5)   36:28( 5)   43:22( 6)   49:31( 6)   53:31( 6)   55:10( 6)   56:55( 6)   58:02( 6)  
                                                                           8:11[ 5]   11:24[ 6]    5:09[ 6]    2:28[ 8]    9:16[ 8]    6:54[ 7]    6:09[ 8]    4:00[ 5]    1:39[ 8]    1:45[ 8]    1:07[ 8] 
   7. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST 01:02.00    +28:59     8:40( 6)   31:32( 8)   35:34( 8)   37:37( 8)   43:42( 8)   48:56( 7)   53:57( 7)   58:31( 7)   59:48( 7)   61:08( 7)   62:00( 7)  
                                                                           8:40[ 6]   22:52[ 8]    4:02[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    6:05[ 2]    5:14[ 6]    5:01[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    1:17[ 5]    1:20[ 4]    0:52[ 5] 
   8. Anda Plukše               Mona OK         LAT 01:10.06    +37:05    23:51( 8)   26:26( 7)   29:10( 6)   31:28( 7)   38:39( 7)   57:25( 8)   62:59( 8)   66:19( 8)   67:36( 8)   69:09( 8)   70:06( 8)  
                                                                          23:51[ 8]    2:35[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    2:18[ 6]    7:11[ 7]   18:46[ 8]    5:34[ 7]    3:20[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    0:57[ 7] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 25.05.2019 16:30:33