Shupalas_paevak_18.06.2019
18.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Aluksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M8] [MH] [N1] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N18] [N21] [N21B] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N60] [N8] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 0 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 01:08:12
2. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 01:09:04 +00:52
3. 0 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 01:11:33 +03:21
4. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:15:53 +07:41
5. 0 Atis Andersons Baisie eži 01:18:02 +09:50
6. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 01:20:13 +12:01
7. 0 Jānis Ukass Burkānciem 01:23:59 +15:47
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 0 Jānis Riža Concorde 01:03:11
2. 0 Māris Vabulnieks Ape 01:04:28 +01:17
3. 0 Ēriks Ūdris ZVOC 01:07:45 +04:34
4. 0 Kaspars Abuls OK AZIMUTS 01:07:49 +04:38
5. 0 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena 01:15:51 +12:40
6. 0 Guntis Podnieks Alūksne 01:18:30 +15:19
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:56:25
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Uldis Vērdiņš Alūksne 01:00:10
2. 0 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 01:01:39 +01:29
3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 01:03:00 +02:50
4. 0 Juris Rudītis OK AZIMUTS 01:08:02 +07:52
5. 0 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTS 01:11:55 +11:45
6. 0 Sarmis Āboliņš Strautiņi 01:22:44 +22:34
7. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:41:32 +41:22
8. 483 Aare Huik OK Voru 01:48:24 +48:14
M21B Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciem 00:51:47
2. 0 Kalvis Punte OK AZIMUTS 00:59:50 +08:03
3. 0 Alvis Rubenis Individuāl 01:02:08 +10:21
4. 0 Druvis Čakārnis Smiltene 01:10:10 +18:23
5. 0 Ģirts Pakalns Probild 01:13:16 +21:29
6. 0 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle 01:15:06 +23:19
7. 0 Rolands Puriņš Poliklīnik 01:52:14 +60:27
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:03:10
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Agnija Caune RJCJD/Grun 01:09:15
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Margita Grīnberga Alūksne 01:32:32
2. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 01:46:26 +13:54
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 01:07:02
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 00:59:09
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Gatis Jansons Individuāl 00:47:25
2. 0 Jānis Biezais OK AZIMUTS 00:48:51 +01:26
3. 0 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 00:54:10 +06:45
4. 0 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena 00:55:32 +08:07
5. 0 Uldis Bertuks Strautiņi 00:56:41 +09:16
6. 0 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 01:02:55 +15:30
7. 0 Juris Ģērmanis Ind. 01:13:39 +26:14
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:58:18
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:53:26
2. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:58:07 +04:41
3. 0 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne 00:58:26 +05:00
4. 0 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 01:01:42 +08:16
5. 0 Inese Žīgure Ilzene 01:08:18 +14:52
6. 0 Līga Vabulniece Ape 01:14:38 +21:12
7. 0 Iveta Veļķere Alūksne 01:19:49 +26:23
8. 0 Sanita Sproģe Gaujiena 01:22:08 +28:42
9. 0 Anda Lejasblusa ind. 01:35:35 +42:09
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 01:15:41
M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Gunārs Auseklis Individuāl 01:04:12
2. 0 Agris Kronbergs Variņi 01:07:57 +03:45
3. 0 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis 01:18:31 +14:19
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Uvis Sproģis Jaunsardze 00:51:03
2. 0 Kristers Lārmanis Jaunsardze 01:07:41 +16:38
N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Ineta Riepniece Gaujiena 01:05:41
2. 0 Ārija Bertuka Strautiņi 01:07:48 +02:07
3. 0 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebal 01:11:34 +05:53
4. 0 Ilze Dāve Gaujiena 01:27:50 +22:09
5. 0 Astrīda Grīnberga Lattelecom 01:33:42 +28:01
N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Alla Jaunzema Strautiņi 00:56:14
2. 0 Linda Vabulniece Ape 01:03:57 +07:43
3. 0 Ilze Celenberga Gaujiena 01:27:22 +31:08
4. 0 Inga Bormane Smiltene 01:27:43 +31:29
5. 0 Annija Slikšjāne Grundzāle 01:31:40 +35:26
6. 0 Arita Prindule Māriņkalns 01:33:46 +37:32
MH Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 0 Mārcis Leimanis Smiltenes 00:44:10
2. 0 Arvis Solims NBS KS 00:49:36 +05:26
3. 0 Armands Lūkins Lejasciems 00:55:44 +11:34
4. 0 Ģirts Udrass Marienburg 01:12:43 +28:33
5. 0 Jānis Supe Alūksne 01:15:07 +30:57
NH Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 0 Sanita Lārmane OK AZIMUTS 01:02:36
2. 0 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne 01:12:36 +10:00
3. 0 Dace Kārkliņa Ilzene 01:12:43 +10:07
N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 0 Andra Veita Individuāl 01:19:22
2. 24004 Tiina Rillo - 01:26:05 +06:43
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:28:51 +09:29
N14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 0 Gerda Asnāte Berkolde Jaunsardze 01:11:49
2. 0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena 01:26:46 +14:57
3. 24006 Melani Väits Voru 01:41:05 +29:16
RADA6 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 2780 Sarmite Sild Võru 01:14:51
M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 0 Rolands Ozoliņš Alūksne 00:51:33
2. 0 Pēteris Supe Alūksne 00:57:29 +05:56
3. 0 Matīss Salmiņš SK Lejasci 01:12:19 +20:46
4. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 01:14:23 +22:50
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 0 Anete Stabiņa Jaunsardze 00:34:29
2. 0 Marta Kalniņa Jaunsardze 00:41:23 +06:54
3. 0 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne 00:47:17 +12:48
M10 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 0 Rodrigo Saharovs Gaujiena 00:26:23
2. 0 Tomass Broms Grundzāle 00:31:19 +04:56
3. 0 Deivids Solovjovs Grundzāle 00:31:26 +05:03
4. 0 Marsels Lūkins Lejasciems 00:39:49 +13:26
5. 0 Everests Lūkins Lejasciems 00:41:14 +14:51
6. 0 Miķelis Salmiņš SK Lejasci 00:42:58 +16:35
7. 0 Pēteris Nulle OK AZIMUTS 01:11:31 +45:08
M8 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 0 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle 00:20:09
2. 0 Renārs Lārmanis Aumeisteri 00:23:14 +03:05
3. 0 Gustavs Solovjovs Grundzāle 00:31:31 +11:22
4. 0 Hugo Pakalns Probild 00:32:03 +11:54
N8 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 0 Kristīne Kupriša Grundzāle 00:20:08
2. 0 Emīlija Punte OK AZIMUTS 00:22:18 +02:10
3. 0 Viktorija Broma Grundzāle 00:38:46 +18:38
VABA ^
1. 0 Otārs Putrālis OK AZIMUTS 01:03:14 18p
2. 0 Kaspars Lārmanis Aumeisteri 01:09:46 15p
3. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru 02:30:43 11p
4. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 01:25:06 10p
5. 32397 Eva Pehlak Tartu 02:47:23 10p
6. 32396 Anna-Liisa Pehlak Tartu 02:47:28 10p
7. 0 Teodors Punte Azimuts 00:49:23 7p
8. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:38:45 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21,M35,M18): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 00:56:25
2. 0 Jānis Riža Concorde M35 01:03:11 +06:46
3. 0 Māris Vabulnieks Ape M35 01:04:28 +08:03
4. 0 Ēriks Ūdris ZVOC M35 01:07:45 +11:20
5. 0 Kaspars Abuls OK AZIMUTSM35 01:07:49 +11:24
6. 0 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle M21 01:08:12 +11:47
7. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M21 01:09:04 +12:39
8. 0 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs M21 01:11:33 +15:08
9. 0 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena M35 01:15:51 +19:26
10. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:15:53 +19:28
11. 0 Atis Andersons Baisie ežiM21 01:18:02 +21:37
12. 0 Guntis Podnieks Alūksne M35 01:18:30 +22:05
13. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 01:20:13 +23:48
14. 0 Jānis Ukass BurkānciemM21 01:23:59 +27:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M45,M21B,M16,N21,N35,N18): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Raivis Grīviņš BurkānciemM21B 00:51:47
2. 0 Kalvis Punte OK AZIMUTSM21B 00:59:50 +08:03
3. 0 Uldis Vērdiņš Alūksne M45 01:00:10 +08:23
4. 0 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle M45 01:01:39 +09:52
5. 0 Alvis Rubenis IndividuālM21B 01:02:08 +10:21
6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 01:03:00 +11:13
7. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M16 01:03:10 +11:23
8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N18 01:07:02 +15:15
9. 0 Juris Rudītis OK AZIMUTSM45 01:08:02 +16:15
10. 0 Agnija Caune RJCJD/GrunN21 01:09:15 +17:28
11. 0 Druvis Čakārnis Smiltene M21B 01:10:10 +18:23
12. 0 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTSM45 01:11:55 +20:08
13. 0 Ģirts Pakalns Probild M21B 01:13:16 +21:29
14. 0 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle M21B 01:15:06 +23:19
15. 0 Sarmis Āboliņš Strautiņi M45 01:22:44 +30:57
16. 0 Margita Grīnberga Alūksne N35 01:32:32 +40:45
17. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:41:32 +49:45
18. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 01:46:26 +54:39
19. 483 Aare Huik OK Voru M45 01:48:24 +56:37
20. 0 Rolands Puriņš PoliklīnikM21B 01:52:14 +60:27
#3 Rada (RADA3,M55,M60,N45,N1): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Gatis Jansons IndividuālM55 00:47:25
2. 0 Jānis Biezais OK AZIMUTSM55 00:48:51 +01:26
3. 0 Dace Ikšele JaunpiebalN45 00:53:26 +06:01
4. 0 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts M55 00:54:10 +06:45
5. 0 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena M55 00:55:32 +08:07
6. 0 Uldis Bertuks Strautiņi M55 00:56:41 +09:16
7. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N45 00:58:07 +10:42
8. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää M60 00:58:18 +10:53
9. 0 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne N45 00:58:26 +11:01
10. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru RADA3 00:59:09 +11:44
11. 0 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalN45 01:01:42 +14:17
12. 0 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSM55 01:02:55 +15:30
13. 0 Inese Žīgure Ilzene N45 01:08:18 +20:53
14. 0 Juris Ģērmanis Ind. M55 01:13:39 +26:14
15. 0 Līga Vabulniece Ape N45 01:14:38 +27:13
16. 0 Iveta Veļķere Alūksne N45 01:19:49 +32:24
17. 0 Sanita Sproģe Gaujiena N45 01:22:08 +34:43
18. 0 Anda Lejasblusa ind. N45 01:35:35 +48:10
#4 Rada (RADA4,M65,M14,N55,N21B): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Uvis Sproģis JaunsardzeM14 00:51:03
2. 0 Alla Jaunzema Strautiņi N21B 00:56:14 +05:11
3. 0 Linda Vabulniece Ape N21B 01:03:57 +12:54
4. 0 Gunārs Auseklis IndividuālM65 01:04:12 +13:09
5. 0 Ineta Riepniece Gaujiena N55 01:05:41 +14:38
6. 0 Kristers Lārmanis JaunsardzeM14 01:07:41 +16:38
7. 0 Ārija Bertuka Strautiņi N55 01:07:48 +16:45
8. 0 Agris Kronbergs Variņi M65 01:07:57 +16:54
9. 0 Līga Ābelniece JaunpiebalN55 01:11:34 +20:31
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu RADA4 01:15:41 +24:38
11. 0 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis M65 01:18:31 +27:28
12. 0 Ilze Celenberga Gaujiena N21B 01:27:22 +36:19
13. 0 Inga Bormane Smiltene N21B 01:27:43 +36:40
14. 0 Ilze Dāve Gaujiena N55 01:27:50 +36:47
15. 0 Annija Slikšjāne Grundzāle N21B 01:31:40 +40:37
16. 0 Astrīda Grīnberga LattelecomN55 01:33:42 +42:39
17. 0 Arita Prindule MāriņkalnsN21B 01:33:46 +42:43
#5 Rada (RADA5,MH,NH,N60,N14): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 0 Mārcis Leimanis Smiltenes MH 00:44:10
2. 0 Arvis Solims NBS KS MH 00:49:36 +05:26
3. 0 Armands Lūkins LejasciemsMH 00:55:44 +11:34
4. 0 Sanita Lārmane OK AZIMUTSNH 01:02:36 +18:26
5. 0 Gerda Asnāte Berkolde JaunsardzeN14 01:11:49 +27:39
6. 0 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne NH 01:12:36 +28:26
7. 0 Dace Kārkliņa Ilzene NH 01:12:43 +28:33
7. 0 Ģirts Udrass MarienburgMH 01:12:43 +28:33
9. 0 Jānis Supe Alūksne MH 01:15:07 +30:57
10. 0 Andra Veita IndividuālN60 01:19:22 +35:12
11. 24004 Tiina Rillo - N60 01:26:05 +41:55
12. 0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena N14 01:26:46 +42:36
13. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 01:28:51 +44:41
14. 24006 Melani Väits Voru N14 01:41:05 +56:55
#6 Rada (RADA6,M12,N12): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 0 Anete Stabiņa JaunsardzeN12 00:34:29
2. 0 Marta Kalniņa JaunsardzeN12 00:41:23 +06:54
3. 0 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne N12 00:47:17 +12:48
4. 0 Rolands Ozoliņš Alūksne M12 00:51:33 +17:04
5. 0 Pēteris Supe Alūksne M12 00:57:29 +23:00
6. 0 Matīss Salmiņš SK LejasciM12 01:12:19 +37:50
7. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M12 01:14:23 +39:54
8. 2780 Sarmite Sild Võru RADA6 01:14:51 +40:22
#7 Rada (RADA7,M10,N10,M8,N8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 0 Kristīne Kupriša Grundzāle N8 00:20:08
2. 0 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle M8 00:20:09 +00:01
3. 0 Emīlija Punte OK AZIMUTSN8 00:22:18 +02:10
4. 0 Renārs Lārmanis AumeisteriM8 00:23:14 +03:06
5. 0 Rodrigo Saharovs Gaujiena M10 00:26:23 +06:15
6. 0 Tomass Broms Grundzāle M10 00:31:19 +11:11
7. 0 Deivids Solovjovs Grundzāle M10 00:31:26 +11:18
8. 0 Gustavs Solovjovs Grundzāle M8 00:31:31 +11:23
9. 0 Hugo Pakalns Probild M8 00:32:03 +11:55
10. 0 Viktorija Broma Grundzāle N8 00:38:46 +18:38
11. 0 Marsels Lūkins LejasciemsM10 00:39:49 +19:41
12. 0 Everests Lūkins LejasciemsM10 00:41:14 +21:06
13. 0 Miķelis Salmiņš SK LejasciM10 00:42:58 +22:50
14. 0 Pēteris Nulle OK AZIMUTSM10 01:11:31 +51:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.08.2019 0:08:10 SIME