Kütioru kolmapäevak

28.08.2019
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sixten
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             01:15:17 16:04:55   07:26  1  12:56  1  23:26  1  31:17  1  36:43  1  40:17  1  48:43  1  51:51  1  53:23  1  64:07  1  72:28  1  74:38  1  75:17  1 01:15:17
   16234 Võru                      M18            07:26  1  05:30  1  10:30  3  07:51  1  05:26  1  03:34  1  08:26  1  03:08  1  01:32  1  10:44  1  08:21  1  02:10  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            01:25:12 16:42:12   08:26  2  14:34  2  23:26  1  31:29  2  43:38  2  47:23  2  56:03  2  59:21  2  61:15  2  73:44  2  82:22  2  84:24  2  85:12  2 01:25:12
   15278 Võru Suusaklubi           M18            08:26  2  06:08  2  08:52  1  08:03  2  12:09  3  03:45  2  08:40  2  03:18  2  01:54  2  12:29  2  08:38  2  02:02  1  00:48  2
                                                  01:00     00:38    -01:38     00:12     06:43     00:11     00:14     00:10     00:22     01:45     00:17    -00:08     00:09   
 3. Karel Kuragin             01:50:03 16:05:31   10:28  3  17:06  3  26:49  3  39:08  3  46:48  3  51:09  3  64:17  3  69:14  3  71:18  3  87:51  3 105:19  3 109:01  3 110:03  3 01:50:03
   15707 Võru                      M18            10:28  3  06:38  3  09:43  2  12:19  3  07:40  2  04:21  3  13:08  3  04:57  3  02:04  3  16:33  3  17:28  3  03:42  3  01:02  3
                                                  03:02     01:08    -00:47     04:28     02:14     00:47     04:42     01:49     00:32     05:49     09:07     01:32     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:26     05:30     08:52     07:51     05:26     03:34     08:26     03:08     01:32     10:44     08:21     02:02     00:39   01:13:31

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            01:03:56 15:51:12   07:35  3  11:46  1  18:01  1  23:53  1  28:18  1  31:31  1  38:52  1  41:48  1  43:12  1  55:05  1  61:34  1  63:27  1  63:56  1 01:03:56
    5140 Peko                      M21            07:35  3  04:11  1  06:15  1  05:52  1  04:25  1  03:13  1  07:21  1  02:56  2  01:24  1  11:53  2  06:29  1  01:53  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Palo                01:13:00 17:38:38   06:47  1  11:52  2  22:18  2  29:15  2  35:05  2  38:43  2  46:41  2  49:30  2  51:18  2  64:04  2  70:45  2  72:22  2  73:00  2 01:13:00
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            06:47  1  05:05  2  10:26  5  06:57  2  05:50  3  03:38  2  07:58  2  02:49  1  01:48  3  12:46  3  06:41  3  01:37  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:48     00:54     04:11     01:05     01:25     00:25     00:37    -00:07     00:24     00:53     00:12    -00:16     00:09   
 3. Raido Viks                01:26:20 16:56:13   06:59  2  14:20  3  24:28  3  33:04  3  38:54  3  43:02  3  53:43  3  57:07  3  58:45  3  73:48  3  83:20  4  85:27  4  86:20  3 01:26:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            06:59  2  07:21  5  10:08  4  08:36  3  05:50  3  04:08  4  10:41  4  03:24  3  01:38  2  15:03  4  09:32  5  02:07  4  00:53  4
                                                 -00:36     03:10     03:53     02:44     01:25     00:55     03:20     00:28     00:14     03:10     03:03     00:14     00:24   
 4. Marianne Haug             01:26:26 17:56:30   09:23  5  15:37  5  26:55  6  37:03  5  42:57  5  47:26  5  57:49  5  61:52  5  63:47  5  74:44  4  82:40  3  85:04  3  86:26  4 01:26:26
    5025 Võru                      M21            09:23  5  06:14  3  11:18  6  10:08  5  05:54  5  04:29  6  10:23  3  04:03  4  01:55  4  10:57  1  07:56  4  02:24  5  01:22  5
                                                  01:48     02:03     05:03     04:16     01:29     01:16     03:02     01:07     00:31    -00:56     01:27     00:31     00:53   
 5. Raido Kiss                01:37:02 16:05:30   10:20  6  16:57  6  26:34  5  38:41  6  46:35  6  50:48  6  63:58  6  69:02  6  71:03  6  87:39  5  94:19  5  96:16  5  97:02  5 01:37:02
   16678 Võru                      M21            10:20  6  06:37  4  09:37  3  12:07  6  07:54  6  04:13  5  13:10  6  05:04  5  02:01  5  16:36  5  06:40  2  01:57  3  00:46  3
                                                  02:45     02:26     03:22     06:15     03:29     01:00     05:49     02:08     00:37     04:43     00:11     00:04     00:17   
 6. Kaspar Russak             01:41:56 16:55:20   07:58  4  15:26  4  24:43  4  33:55  4  39:40  4  43:41  4  55:50  4  61:16  4  63:17  4  87:40  6  97:51  6 100:31  6 101:56  6 01:41:56
    4140 Võru                      M21            07:58  4  07:28  6  09:17  2  09:12  4  05:45  2  04:01  3  12:09  5  05:26  6  02:01  5  24:23  6  10:11  6  02:40  6  01:25  6
                                                  00:23     03:17     03:02     03:20     01:20     00:48     04:48     02:30     00:37     12:30     03:42     00:47     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:47     04:11     06:15     05:52     04:25     03:13     07:21     02:49     01:24     10:57     06:29     01:37     00:29   01:01:49

M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 01:09:41 16:45:58   06:14  1  11:25  1  24:19  2  30:38  1  34:54  1  38:05  1  46:16  1  48:56  1  50:24  1  60:05  1  66:40  1  68:50  1  69:41  1 01:09:41
    5806 Võru                      M35            06:14  1  05:11  1  12:54  4  06:19  2  04:16  1  03:11  2  08:11  2  02:40  1  01:28  2  09:41  1  06:35  2  02:10  3  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                01:18:03 17:58:05   08:18  4  19:21  5  26:25  3  32:43  3  37:05  2  40:36  2  48:11  2  50:57  2  52:25  2  69:49  3  75:43  3  77:20  2  78:03  2 01:18:03
   25929 Kobras                    M35            08:18  4  11:03  5  07:04  1  06:18  1  04:22  2  03:31  3  07:35  1  02:46  2  01:28  2  17:24  5  05:54  1  01:37  1  00:43  1
                                                  02:04     05:52    -05:50    -00:01     00:06     00:20    -00:36     00:06     00:00     07:43    -00:41    -00:33    -00:08   
 3. Fred Needo                01:18:38 18:20:01   07:54  2  13:52  2  22:59  1  32:02  2  38:02  3  41:48  3  50:59  3  54:50  3  56:45  3  68:30  2  75:36  2  77:46  3  78:38  3 01:18:38
    4135 Võru                      M35            07:54  2  05:58  2  09:07  2  09:03  4  06:00  4  03:46  4  09:11  3  03:51  4  01:55  5  11:45  4  07:06  3  02:10  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:40     00:47    -03:47     02:44     01:44     00:35     01:00     01:11     00:27     02:04     00:31     00:00     00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tolm                01:21:39 17:21:18   07:57  3  17:03  3  30:28  5  39:05  4  44:08  4  47:14  4  56:41  4  59:33  4  61:15  4  71:32  4  78:46  4  80:47  4  81:39  4 01:21:39
    4347 Orvand                    M35            07:57  3  09:06  3  13:25  5  08:37  3  05:03  3  03:06  1  09:27  4  02:52  3  01:42  4  10:17  2  07:14  4  02:01  2  00:52  3
                                                  01:43     03:55     00:31     02:18     00:47    -00:05     01:16     00:12     00:14     00:36     00:39    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Priit Narusk              01:42:10 18:22:41   08:57  5  19:11  4  28:30  4  45:37  5  53:05  5  57:24  5  70:15  5  78:44  5  79:58  5  91:32  5  99:01  5 101:17  5 102:10  5 01:42:10
   13616 Võru                      M35            08:57  5  10:14  4  09:19  3  17:07  5  07:28  5  04:19  5  12:51  5  08:29  5  01:14  1  11:34  3  07:29  5  02:16  5  00:53  5
                                                  02:43     05:03    -03:35     10:48     03:12     01:08     04:40     05:49    -00:14     01:53     00:54     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:14     05:11     07:04     06:18     04:16     03:06     07:35     02:40     01:14     09:41     05:54     01:37     00:43   01:01:33

M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             01:14:30 16:16:14   02:49  2  10:23  1  28:42  1  40:12  1  44:59  1  49:36  1  65:28  1  71:57  1  73:41  1  74:30  1 01:14:30
   20687 Võru                      M16            02:49  2  07:34  1  18:19  3  11:30  1  04:47  1  04:37  1  15:52  2  06:29  1  01:44  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karmo Tisler              01:21:58 16:14:50   02:43  1  13:08  2  30:01  2  41:32  2  46:25  2  51:09  2  66:40  2  77:18  2  80:18  2  81:58  2 01:21:58
   18432 Võru                      M16            02:43  1  10:25  2  16:53  2  11:31  2  04:53  2  04:44  2  15:31  1  10:38  2  03:00  2  01:40  4
                                                 -00:06     02:51    -01:26     00:01     00:06     00:07    -00:21     04:09     01:16     00:51   
 3. Kaspar Mill               01:54:15 16:00:58   03:16  3  17:32  3  44:07  3  57:09  3  65:08  3  73:19  3  92:18  3 109:55  3 113:25  3 114:15  3 01:54:15
   27357 Võru                      M16            03:16  3  14:16  3  26:35  4  13:02  3  07:59  3  08:11  3  18:59  3  17:37  4  03:30  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:27     06:42     08:16     01:32     03:12     03:34     03:07     11:08     01:46     00:01   
 4. Romet Paatsi              02:13:02 15:16:28   06:14  4  28:56  4  45:42  4  62:56  4  76:36  4  87:44  4 112:23  4 126:13  4 131:24  4 133:02  4 02:13:02
   19487 Kobras                    M16            06:14  4  22:42  4  16:46  1  17:14  4  13:40  4  11:08  4  24:39  4  13:50  3  05:11  4  01:38  3
                                                  03:25     15:08    -01:33     05:44     08:53     06:31     08:47     07:21     03:27     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     07:34     16:46     11:30     04:47     04:37     15:31     06:29     01:44     00:49   01:12:30

M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               01:19:20 18:05:36   04:07  5  13:29  2  23:36  1  39:38  3  46:50  1  53:05  1  65:24  1  76:12  1  78:29  1  79:20  1 01:19:20
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:07  5  09:22  1  10:07  2  16:02  5  07:12  2  06:15  3  12:19  2  10:48  2  02:17  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              01:25:36 17:59:22   03:18  2  13:24  1  26:58  4  38:57  2  54:02  5  59:26  5  71:36  3  82:28  3  84:46  2  85:36  2 01:25:36
    7706 Võru                      M45            03:18  2  10:06  2  13:34  4  11:59  1  15:05  5  05:24  1  12:10  1  10:52  3  02:18  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:49     00:44     03:27    -04:03     07:53    -00:51    -00:09     00:04     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Madis Haug                01:26:16 17:55:25   03:27  4  15:08  5  24:43  2  37:18  1  52:06  4  58:16  3  72:32  4  82:11  2  85:08  3  86:16  3 01:26:16
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:27  4  11:41  4  09:35  1  12:35  2  14:48  4  06:10  2  14:16  3  09:39  1  02:57  4  01:08  4
                                                 -00:40     02:19    -00:32    -03:27     07:36    -00:05     01:57    -01:09     00:40     00:17   
 4. Indrek Kuusk              01:31:33 16:47:35   03:20  3  15:07  4  29:05  5  41:58  5  49:07  3  59:09  4  75:09  5  87:10  4  90:34  4  91:33  4 01:31:33
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:20  3  11:47  5  13:58  5  12:53  3  07:09  1  10:02  5  16:00  5  12:01  4  03:24  5  00:59  3
                                                 -00:47     02:25     03:51    -03:09    -00:03     03:47     03:41     01:13     01:07     00:08   
 5. Aare Huik                 01:33:07 15:48:47   02:56  1  13:41  3  24:56  3  39:39  4  48:19  2  54:53  2  70:48  2  89:12  5  91:46  5  93:07  5 01:33:07
     483 Võru                      M45            02:56  1  10:45  3  11:15  3  14:43  4  08:40  3  06:34  4  15:55  4  18:24  5  02:34  3  01:21  5
                                                 -01:11     01:23     01:08    -01:19     01:28     00:19     03:36     07:36     00:17     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     09:22     09:35     11:59     07:09     05:24     12:10     09:39     02:17     00:50   01:11:21

N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            01:29:55 16:06:57   02:57  1  14:25  1  27:14  1  40:40  1  48:15  1  54:29  1  75:00  1  85:07  1  88:23  1  89:55  1 01:29:55
   18504 Võru                      N18            02:57  1  11:28  1  12:49  1  13:26  1  07:35  1  06:14  1  20:31  1  10:07  1  03:16  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     11:28     12:49     13:26     07:35     06:14     20:31     10:07     03:16     01:32   01:29:55

N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              01:08:41 16:23:19   03:08  1  12:56  1  23:58  1  34:20  1  41:00  1  45:43  1  57:23  1  65:10  1  67:35  1  68:41  1 01:08:41
    3717 Võru                      N21            03:08  1  09:48  2  11:02  1  10:22  1  06:40  1  04:43  1  11:40  1  07:47  1  02:25  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Aasa               01:23:53 16:57:53   03:40  2  13:35  2  25:12  2  41:09  2  49:35  2  57:01  2  70:04  2  80:18  2  82:53  2  83:53  2 01:23:53
    3473 Võru                      N21            03:40  2  09:55  3  11:37  2  15:57  2  08:26  2  07:26  2  13:03  2  10:14  2  02:35  2  01:00  1
                                                  00:32     00:07     00:35     05:35     01:46     02:43     01:23     02:27     00:10    -00:06   
 3. Age Kannumäe              02:11:30 16:02:31   05:23  3  15:00  3  42:42  3  65:56  3  76:52  3  84:29  3 104:41  3 122:30  3 129:44  3 131:30  3 02:11:30
   22372 Võru                      N21            05:23  3  09:37  1  27:42  3  23:14  3  10:56  3  07:37  3  20:12  3  17:49  3  07:14  3  01:46  3
                                                  02:15    -00:11     16:40     12:52     04:16     02:54     08:32     10:02     04:49     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     09:37     11:02     10:22     06:40     04:43     11:40     07:47     02:25     01:00   01:08:24

N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                01:13:43 16:46:48   02:21  1  12:32  1  22:53  1  32:22  1  38:41  1  44:14  1  60:34  1  69:54  1  72:30  1  73:43  1 01:13:43
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:21  1  10:11  1  10:21  1  09:29  1  06:19  1  05:33  1  16:20  1  09:20  1  02:36  2  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:33:01 15:48:02   03:46  2  14:33  2  33:30  2  44:52  2  53:05  2  60:30  2  79:10  2  89:25  2  91:47  2  93:01  2 01:33:01
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:46  2  10:47  2  18:57  4  11:22  2  08:13  2  07:25  3  18:40  2  10:15  2  02:22  1  01:14  2
                                                  01:25     00:36     08:36     01:53     01:54     01:52     02:20     00:55    -00:14     00:01   
 3. Heli Haug                 02:07:40 17:53:07   04:06  3  20:12  3  33:31  3  65:25  4  77:29  4  84:46  3 111:39  3 122:55  3 125:59  3 127:40  3 02:07:40
    3714 Võru                      N35            04:06  3  16:06  3  13:19  2  31:54  4  12:04  3  07:17  2  26:53  4  11:16  3  03:04  3  01:41  4
                                                  01:45     05:55     02:58     22:25     05:45     01:44     10:33     01:56     00:28     00:28   
 4. Birgit Pokk               02:12:23 15:16:27   05:44  4  28:58  4  45:34  4  62:52  3  76:29  3  87:42  4 112:12  4 126:06  4 130:49  4 132:23  4 02:12:23
   25764 Kobras                    N35            05:44  4  23:14  4  16:36  3  17:18  3  13:37  4  11:13  4  24:30  3  13:54  4  04:43  4  01:34  3
                                                  03:23     13:03     06:15     07:49     07:18     05:40     08:10     04:34     02:07     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     10:11     10:21     09:29     06:19     05:33     16:20     09:20     02:22     01:13   01:13:29

RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Boris Meldre              00:56:31 18:12:04   06:06  3  13:52  2  21:42  2  24:33  1  33:44  1  47:20  1  55:29  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
   11645 Võru                      RADA3          06:06  3  07:46  2  07:50  1  02:51  1  09:11  2  13:36  3  08:09  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:00:46 17:10:31   05:05  1  18:02  3  28:08  3  32:17  3  41:24  2  52:28  2  59:59  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
   20631 Võru                      RADA3          05:05  1  12:57  4  10:06  4  04:09  2  09:07  1  11:04  2  07:31  1  00:47  1
                                                 -01:01     05:11     02:16     01:18    -00:04    -02:32    -00:38    -00:15   
 3. Paavo Rüütli              01:17:08 17:20:13   05:30  2  10:12  1  18:02  1  25:28  2  47:46  3  56:46  3  76:18  3  77:08  3 01:17:08
   24152 Haanja SK                 RADA3          05:30  2  04:42  1  07:50  1  07:26  4  22:18  4  09:00  1  19:32  4  00:50  2
                                                 -00:36    -03:04     00:00     04:35     13:07    -04:36     11:23    -00:12   
 4. Timo Palo                 01:29:35 16:25:25   13:19  4  23:48  4  31:45  4  38:59  4  51:32  4  71:21  4  87:50  4  89:35  4 01:29:35
   18035 Võru SK                   RADA3          13:19  4  10:29  3  07:57  3  07:14  3  12:33  3  19:49  4  16:29  3  01:45  4
                                                  07:13     02:43     00:07     04:23     03:22     06:13     08:20     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     04:42     07:50     02:51     09:07     09:00     07:31     00:47   00:46:53

M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:43:04 16:15:33   05:06  1  11:26  2  16:36  1  20:02  1  27:37  1  35:50  1  42:11  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
   15368 Võru                      M14            05:06  1  06:20  2  05:10  1  03:26  2  07:35  1  08:13  1  06:21  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:53:05 18:15:20   06:46  2  10:27  1  18:46  2  21:10  2  33:45  2  43:57  2  52:18  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
   24065 Võru                      M14            06:46  2  03:41  1  08:19  2  02:24  1  12:35  2  10:12  2  08:21  2  00:47  1
                                                  01:40    -02:39     03:09    -01:02     05:00     01:59     02:00    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     03:41     05:10     02:24     07:35     08:13     06:21     00:47   00:39:17

M60 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:43:38 16:54:19   04:22  1  08:17  1  15:30  1  18:54  2  25:53  2  35:03  1  42:39  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:22  1  03:55  1  07:13  2  03:24  2  06:59  1  09:10  1  07:36  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:55:25 17:46:08   05:31  2  09:42  2  16:06  2  18:08  1  25:42  1  35:26  2  54:11  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:31  2  04:11  2  06:24  1  02:02  1  07:34  2  09:44  2  18:45  4  01:14  2
                                                  01:09     00:16    -00:49    -01:22     00:35     00:34     11:09     00:15   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:05:24 17:22:46   08:41  4  17:28  5  27:53  5  31:28  5  40:18  4  54:10  3  64:10  3  65:24  3 01:05:24
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:41  4  08:47  5  10:25  5  03:35  5  08:50  3  13:52  3  10:00  2  01:14  2
                                                  04:19     04:52     03:12     00:11     01:51     04:42     02:24     00:15   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:30 17:19:08   09:35  5  17:18  4  25:37  4  29:04  4  41:47  5  56:28  4  67:39  4  69:30  4 01:09:30
    1064 Võru                      M60            09:35  5  07:43  4  08:19  3  03:27  3  12:43  5  14:41  4  11:11  3  01:51  5
                                                  05:13     03:48     01:06     00:03     05:44     05:31     03:35     00:52   
 5. Georg Ruuda               01:24:45 16:42:30   07:27  3  14:27  3  23:56  3  27:28  3  40:03  3  63:24  5  83:20  5  84:45  5 01:24:45
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            07:27  3  07:00  3  09:29  4  03:32  4  12:35  4  23:21  5  19:56  5  01:25  4
                                                  03:05     03:05     02:16     00:08     05:36     14:11     12:20     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:22     03:55     06:24     02:02     06:59     09:10     07:36     00:59   00:41:27

N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Joonas               01:09:12 16:09:10   07:00  1  18:20  1  29:21  1  33:11  1  47:53  1  60:48  1  68:12  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
   16499 Võru                      N16            07:00  1  11:20  1  11:01  1  03:50  1  14:42  1  12:55  1  07:24  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:00     11:20     11:01     03:50     14:42     12:55     07:24     01:00   01:09:12

N45 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:49:16 18:05:34   06:38  3  11:19  2  17:56  2  20:04  2  28:30  2  39:05  2  47:34  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
     359 Võru                      N45            06:38  3  04:41  2  06:37  2  02:08  2  08:26  2  10:35  2  08:29  1  01:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               00:55:01 17:46:07   05:10  1  09:50  1  16:03  1  17:56  1  25:20  1  35:38  1  54:09  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
   10194 Võru                      N45            05:10  1  04:40  1  06:13  1  01:53  1  07:24  1  10:18  1  18:31  3  00:52  1
                                                 -01:28    -00:01    -00:24    -00:15    -01:02    -00:17     10:02    -00:50   
 3. Inge Joonas               01:30:46 16:11:31   06:25  2  11:45  3  23:11  3  31:05  3  67:17  3  80:40  3  89:30  3  90:46  3 01:30:46
    2168 Võru                      N45            06:25  2  05:20  3  11:26  3  07:54  3  36:12  3  13:23  3  08:50  2  01:16  2
                                                 -00:13     00:39     04:49     05:46     27:46     02:48     00:21    -00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     04:40     06:13     01:53     07:24     10:18     08:29     00:52   00:44:59

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Karis               01:15:45 15:15:38   04:18  1  10:14  1  30:46  1  49:21  1  67:33  1  70:23  1  74:18  1  75:45  1 01:15:45
   31381 Tartu                     RADA4          04:18  1  05:56  1  20:32  1  18:35  2  18:12  2  02:50  1  03:55  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markel Hanimägi           01:44:26 17:04:42   19:47  2  30:09  2  63:50  2  78:08  2  83:30  2  95:59  2 102:16  2 104:26  2 01:44:26
   30877 Puiga PK                  RADA4          19:47  2  10:22  2  33:41  2  14:18  1  05:22  1  12:29  2  06:17  2  02:10  2
                                                  15:29     04:26     13:09    -04:17    -12:50     09:39     02:22     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     05:56     20:32     14:18     05:22     02:50     03:55     01:27   00:58:38

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:30:14 16:04:51   04:43  2  09:30  2  15:52  2  18:56  2  21:40  2  26:36  2  29:30  2  30:14  1 00:30:14
   17786 Võru                      M12            04:43  2  04:47  2  06:22  3  03:04  1  02:44  3  04:56  4  02:54  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:30:34 16:05:28   04:59  3  08:14  1  14:24  1  18:53  1  21:31  1  26:22  1  29:21  1  30:34  2 00:30:34
   30592 Võru                      M12            04:59  3  03:15  1  06:10  2  04:29  2  02:38  2  04:51  3  02:59  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:16    -01:32    -00:12     01:25    -00:06    -00:05     00:05     00:29   
 3. Hugo Rüütli               00:41:51 17:20:20   06:04  4  14:39  3  25:15  4  32:50  4  35:00  3  37:40  3  40:46  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
   24151 Haanja PK                 M12            06:04  4  08:35  3  10:36  4  07:35  4  02:10  1  02:40  1  03:06  4  01:05  2
                                                  01:21     03:48     04:14     04:31    -00:34    -02:16     00:12     00:21   
 4. Märt Viidu                00:43:44 17:16:44   04:27  1  19:49  4  24:16  3  31:01  3  37:05  4  40:01  4  42:35  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            04:27  1  15:22  4  04:27  1  06:45  3  06:04  4  02:56  2  02:34  1  01:09  3
                                                 -00:16     10:35    -01:55     03:41     03:20    -02:00    -00:20     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:15     04:27     03:04     02:10     02:40     02:34     00:44   00:23:21

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eva Piirisild             00:51:29 16:45:07   06:54  1  15:31  1  25:42  1  37:16  1  40:50  1  43:41  1  50:17  1  51:29  1 00:51:29
   16455 Võru                      N12            06:54  1  08:37  1  10:11  1  11:34  1  03:34  1  02:51  1  06:36  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:54     08:37     10:11     11:34     03:34     02:51     06:36     01:12   00:51:29

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:27:22 16:08:38   02:20  1  05:13  1  10:53  1  15:52  1  18:07  1  23:23  2  26:09  1  27:22  1 00:27:22
   16899 Võru                      N14            02:20  1  02:53  1  05:40  2  04:59  1  02:15  1  05:16  4  02:46  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:28:05 16:08:06   02:41  2  06:09  2  11:30  2  16:35  2  19:02  2  23:10  1  26:37  2  28:05  2 00:28:05
   18636 Võru                      N14            02:41  2  03:28  3  05:21  1  05:05  3  02:27  3  04:08  2  03:27  4  01:28  4
                                                  00:21     00:35    -00:19     00:06     00:12    -01:08     00:41     00:15   
 3. Melani Väits              00:33:31 16:05:07   05:13  3  08:21  3  17:38  3  23:14  3  28:51  4  30:15  3  32:28  3  33:31  3 00:33:31
   24006 Võru                      N14            05:13  3  03:08  2  09:17  4  05:36  4  05:37  4  01:24  1  02:13  1  01:03  2
                                                  02:53     00:15     03:37     00:37     03:22    -03:52    -00:33    -00:10   
 4. Karmen Tugedam            00:35:17 16:00:16   05:41  4  11:21  4  19:24  4  24:26  4  26:45  3  31:16  4  34:22  4  35:17  4 00:35:17
   15014 Võru                      N14            05:41  4  05:40  4  08:03  3  05:02  2  02:19  2  04:31  3  03:06  3  00:55  1
                                                  03:21     02:47     02:23     00:03     00:04    -00:45     00:20    -00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:53     05:21     04:59     02:15     01:24     02:13     00:55   00:22:20

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:57:16 16:54:44   08:23  3  16:39  3  28:25  3  35:11  2  44:47  3  49:24  2  54:36  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
    5017 Võru                      N60            08:23  3  08:16  3  11:46  1  06:46  2  09:36  3  04:37  2  05:12  1  02:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          01:00:22 17:11:16   07:58  2  13:04  2  24:51  1  31:32  1  39:38  1  43:13  1  58:25  2  60:22  2 01:00:22
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            07:58  2  05:06  1  11:47  2  06:41  1  08:06  2  03:35  1  15:12  3  01:57  1
                                                 -00:25    -03:10     00:01    -00:05    -01:30    -01:02     10:00    -00:43   
 3. Helle Mürk                01:29:39 17:19:27   07:23  1  12:53  1  27:11  2  37:00  3  44:36  2  81:11  3  86:44  3  89:39  3 01:29:39
     740 Võru                      N60            07:23  1  05:30  2  14:18  3  09:49  3  07:36  1  36:35  3  05:33  2  02:55  3
                                                 -01:00    -02:46     02:32     03:03    -02:00     31:58     00:21     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:23     05:06     11:46     06:41     07:36     03:35     05:12     01:57   00:49:16

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Henri Rüütli              00:38:35 17:20:45   06:22  1  25:57  1  29:44  1  35:28  1  37:14  1  38:35  1 00:38:35
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           M10            06:22  1  19:35  1  03:47  2  05:44  2  01:46  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Uibo               00:46:56 15:54:48   08:27  2  31:19  2  34:57  2  40:22  2  45:19  2  46:56  2 00:46:56
   24457 Peko                      M10            08:27  2  22:52  2  03:38  1  05:25  1  04:57  2  01:37  2
                                                  02:05     03:17    -00:09    -00:19     03:11     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     19:35     03:38     05:25     01:46     01:21   00:38:07

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:18:51 18:14:57   04:09  1  11:14  1  13:03  1  15:54  1  17:36  1  18:51  1 00:18:51
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N10            04:09  1  07:05  3  01:49  1  02:51  1  01:42  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirli Tasso               00:25:33 17:30:58   07:05  3  12:02  2  15:24  2  20:13  2  23:19  2  25:33  2 00:25:33
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          N10            07:05  3  04:57  2  03:22  2  04:49  3  03:06  3  02:14  3
                                                  02:56    -02:08     01:33     01:58     01:24     00:59   
 3. Merili Tasso              00:26:11 17:30:14   07:20  4  12:13  3  16:04  3  20:27  3  23:55  3  26:11  3 00:26:11
   23110 Väimela                   N10            07:20  4  04:53  1  03:51  4  04:23  2  03:28  4  02:16  4
                                                  03:11    -02:12     02:02     01:32     01:46     01:01   
 4. Käti Kudre                00:50:05 15:49:32   06:36  2  36:31  4  40:07  4  45:26  4  48:00  4  50:05  4 00:50:05
   22396 Peko                      N10            06:36  2  29:55  4  03:36  3  05:19  4  02:34  2  02:05  2
                                                  02:27     22:50     01:47     02:28     00:52     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     04:53     01:49     02:51     01:42     01:15   00:16:39

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:07:33 18:32:13   02:19  1  03:55  1  06:22  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
   30905 Võru                      NR             02:19  1  01:36  2  02:27  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ruthe               00:07:44 17:55:51   02:41  2  03:59  2  06:33  2  07:44  2 00:07:44
   24148 Kääpa PK                  NR             02:41  2  01:18  1  02:34  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:22    -00:18     00:07     00:00   
 3. Rudolf Ruthe              00:10:46 17:55:49   03:33  3  05:32  3  09:11  3  10:46  3 00:10:46
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             03:33  3  01:59  3  03:39  5  01:35  3
                                                  01:14     00:23     01:12     00:24   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:11:36 18:32:07   04:26  4  06:38  4  09:35  4  11:36  4 00:11:36
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             04:26  4  02:12  4  02:57  4  02:01  7
                                                  02:07     00:36     00:30     00:50   
 5. Sebastian Raudsik         00:15:26 18:29:57   05:51  5  09:11  7  12:06  5  15:26  5 00:15:26
   25638 Võru                      NR             05:51  5  03:20  8  02:55  3  03:20 10
                                                  03:32     01:44     00:28     02:09   
 6. Robert Kähr               00:15:30 17:55:05   05:53  6  08:56  5  12:57  6  15:30  6 00:15:30
   28300 Põlva                     NR             05:53  6  03:03  5  04:01  6  02:33  9
                                                  03:34     01:27     01:34     01:22   
 6. Mariette Raudsik          00:15:30 18:29:51   05:54  7  09:06  6  13:23  7  15:30  6 00:15:30
   25568 Võru                      NR             05:54  7  03:12  6  04:17  7  02:07  8
                                                  03:35     01:36     01:50     00:56   
 8. Kerstin Kalda             00:17:20 18:22:55   06:46  9  10:13  9  15:32  8  17:20  8 00:17:20
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             06:46  9  03:27  9  05:19  8  01:48  4
                                                  04:27     01:51     02:52     00:37   
 9. Annika Kalda              00:17:37 18:22:58   06:55 10  10:13  9  15:41  9  17:37  9 00:17:37
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             06:55 10  03:18  7  05:28  9  01:56  6
                                                  04:36     01:42     03:01     00:45   
10. Kerttu Hallist            00:18:32 16:19:13   06:15  8  10:03  8  16:42 10  18:32 10 00:18:32
   28345 Võru KLK                  NR             06:15  8  03:48 10  06:39 10  01:50  5
                                                  03:56     02:12     04:12     00:39   
11. Adeele Palo               00:34:45 17:38:08   11:44 11  20:29 11  29:30 11  34:45 11 00:34:45
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             11:44 11  08:45 11  09:01 11  05:15 11
                                                  09:25     07:09     06:34     04:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:18     02:27     01:11   00:07:15

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hanna Moor                02:09:17 16:31:10   03:50  06:40  09:28  33:15  43:55  52:20  59:52  78:40  99:51 103:39 122:32 127:43 129:17 02:09:17 12p
   12144 Tartu                     VABA           03:50  02:50  02:48  23:47  10:40  08:25  07:32  18:48  21:11  03:48  18:53  05:11  01:34
                                                  [36 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 2. Maris Moor                02:09:22 16:31:07   03:49  06:39  09:28  32:47  43:51  52:17  59:47  78:11  99:47 103:35 122:21 127:44 129:22 02:09:22 12p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           03:49  02:50  02:49  23:19  11:04  08:26  07:30  18:24  21:36  03:48  18:46  05:23  01:38
                                                  [36 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 3. Andre Leopard             00:51:00 19:04:54   09:21  12:38  17:04  19:26  24:49  36:21  41:40  45:25  49:59  51:00 00:51:00 9p
   20197 Peko                      VABA           09:21  03:17  04:26  02:22  05:23  11:32  05:19  03:45  04:34  01:01
                                                  [36 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 3. Raino Leopard             00:51:00 19:04:54   09:21  12:38  17:04  19:26  24:49  36:21  41:40  45:25  49:59  51:00 00:51:00 9p
    2323 Peko                      VABA           09:21  03:17  04:26  02:22  05:23  11:32  05:19  03:45  04:34  01:01
                                                  [36 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:33:04 18:01:00   04:10  14:41  25:35  38:05  52:27  58:02  80:11  87:55  91:42  93:04 01:33:04 9p
    4307 Võru                      VABA           04:10  10:31  10:54  12:30  14:22  05:35  22:09  07:44  03:47  01:22
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 6. Rein Zaitsev              00:46:56 15:54:55   02:12  03:11  08:22  30:40  34:52  40:07  45:16  46:56 00:46:56 7p
     493 Peko                      VABA           02:12  00:59  05:11  22:18  04:12  05:15  05:09  01:40
                                                  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 7. Joonas Halapuu            01:15:39 15:16:02   12:00  19:32  38:28  48:58  64:13  70:01  74:08  75:39 01:15:39 7p
   15503 Võru                      VABA           12:00  07:32  18:56  10:30  15:15  05:48  04:07  01:31
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 8. Oliver Kimask             01:44:10 16:05:16   05:05  18:22  31:58  46:23  56:18  64:29 102:35 104:10 01:44:10 7p
   26584 Võru                      VABA           05:05  13:17  13:36  14:25  09:55  08:11  38:06  01:35
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Tõnis Piirisild           00:50:03 16:42:08   07:21  12:47  27:41  34:56  43:36  48:17  50:03 00:50:03 6p
   10214 Võru                      VABA           07:21  05:26  14:54  07:15  08:40  04:41  01:46
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =6
10. Sander Lepp               01:08:09 15:44:31   08:03  15:52  40:55  50:12  54:31  66:54  68:09 01:08:09 6p
   24002 Võru                      VABA           08:03  07:49  25:03  09:17  04:19  12:23  01:15
                                                  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =6
11. Ade Timmusk               01:18:53 17:21:24   02:31  12:44  23:11  36:09  51:21  62:17  78:53 01:18:53 6p
   17672 HOK                       VABA           02:31  10:13  10:27  12:58  15:12  10:56  16:36
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]Finish     =6
12. Heino Pall                01:33:52 16:52:06   39:00  46:16  65:13  89:31  92:58  93:52 01:33:52 5p
   31449 Rõuge vald                VABA           39:00  07:16  18:57  24:18  03:27  00:54
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =5
13. Alla Tasso                02:19:41 16:53:27   09:16  31:50  50:56  87:30 114:17 139:41 02:19:41 5p
   24542 Võru vald                 VABA           09:16  22:34  19:06  36:34  26:47  25:24
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]Finish     =5
14. Ats Virumäe               00:42:12 19:05:42   13:56  22:25  31:11  42:12 00:42:12 3p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           13:56  08:29  08:46  11:01
                                                  [36 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 12 KP 7300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 31)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            01:03:56 15:51:12   07:35  5  11:46  2  18:01  1  23:53  1  28:18  1  31:31  1  38:52  1  41:48  1  43:12  1  55:05  1  61:34  1  63:27  1  63:56  1 01:03:56
    5140 Peko                      M21            07:35  5  04:11  1  06:15  1  05:52  1  04:25  3  03:13  3  07:21  1  02:56  5  01:24  2  11:53  7  06:29  2  01:53  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Timo Palo                 01:09:41 16:45:58   06:14  1  11:25  1  24:19  6  30:38  3  34:54  2  38:05  2  46:16  2  48:56  2  50:24  2  60:05  2  66:40  2  68:50  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
    5806 Võru                      M35            06:14  1  05:11  3  12:54 13  06:19  3  04:16  1  03:11  2  08:11  4  02:40  1  01:28  3  09:41  1  06:35  3  02:10  8  00:51  7
                                                 -01:21     01:00     06:39     00:27    -00:09    -00:02     00:50    -00:16     00:04    -02:12     00:06     00:17     00:22   
 3. Taavi Palo                01:13:00 17:38:38   06:47  2  11:52  3  22:18  2  29:15  2  35:05  3  38:43  3  46:41  3  49:30  3  51:18  3  64:04  3  70:45  3  72:22  3  73:00  3 01:13:00
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            06:47  2  05:05  2  10:26 10  06:57  4  05:50  7  03:38  6  07:58  3  02:49  3  01:48  8  12:46  9  06:41  5  01:37  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:48     00:54     04:11     01:05     01:25     00:25     00:37    -00:07     00:24     00:53     00:12    -00:16     00:09   
 4. Hando Allmann             01:15:17 16:04:55   07:26  4  12:56  4  23:26  4  31:17  4  36:43  4  40:17  4  48:43  5  51:51  5  53:23  5  64:07  4  72:28  4  74:38  4  75:17  4 01:15:17
   16234 Võru                      M18            07:26  4  05:30  4  10:30 11  07:51  5  05:26  5  03:34  5  08:26  5  03:08  6  01:32  5  10:44  3  08:21 10  02:10  8  00:39  3
                                                 -00:09     01:19     04:15     01:59     01:01     00:21     01:05     00:12     00:08    -01:09     01:52     00:17     00:10   
 5. Janek Kähr                01:18:03 17:58:05   08:18  9  19:21 14  26:25  9  32:43  7  37:05  5  40:36  5  48:11  4  50:57  4  52:25  4  69:49  6  75:43  6  77:20  5  78:03  5 01:18:03
   25929 Kobras                    M35            08:18  9  11:03 14  07:04  2  06:18  2  04:22  2  03:31  4  07:35  2  02:46  2  01:28  3  17:24 13  05:54  1  01:37  1  00:43  4
                                                  00:43     06:52     00:49     00:26    -00:03     00:18     00:14    -00:10     00:04     05:31    -00:35    -00:16     00:14   
 6. Fred Needo                01:18:38 18:20:01   07:54  6  13:52  5  22:59  3  32:02  6  38:02  6  41:48  6  50:59  6  54:50  6  56:45  6  68:30  5  75:36  5  77:46  6  78:38  6 01:18:38
    4135 Võru                      M35            07:54  6  05:58  5  09:07  4  09:03  9  06:00 10  03:46  8  09:11  7  03:51  9  01:55 10  11:45  6  07:06  6  02:10  8  00:52  8
                                                  00:19     01:47     02:52     03:11     01:35     00:33     01:50     00:55     00:31    -00:08     00:37     00:17     00:23   
 7. Tarmo Tolm                01:21:39 17:21:18   07:57  7  17:03 11  30:28 14  39:05 12  44:08 11  47:14  9  56:41 10  59:33  9  61:15  8  71:32  7  78:46  7  80:47  7  81:39  7 01:21:39
    4347 Orvand                    M35            07:57  7  09:06 12  13:25 14  08:37  8  05:03  4  03:06  1  09:27  8  02:52  4  01:42  7  10:17  2  07:14  7  02:01  5  00:52  8
                                                  00:22     04:55     07:10     02:45     00:38    -00:07     02:06    -00:04     00:18    -01:36     00:45     00:08     00:23   
 8. Olev Piirisild            01:25:12 16:42:12   08:26 10  14:34  7  23:26  4  31:29  5  43:38 10  47:23 10  56:03  9  59:21  8  61:15  8  73:44  8  82:22  8  84:24  8  85:12  8 01:25:12
   15278 Võru Suusaklubi           M18            08:26 10  06:08  6  08:52  3  08:03  6  12:09 14  03:45  7  08:40  6  03:18  7  01:54  9  12:29  8  08:38 11  02:02  6  00:48  6
                                                  00:51     01:57     02:37     02:11     07:44     00:32     01:19     00:22     00:30     00:36     02:09     00:09     00:19   
 9. Raido Viks                01:26:20 16:56:13   06:59  3  14:20  6  24:28  7  33:04  8  38:54  7  43:02  7  53:43  7  57:07  7  58:45  7  73:48  9  83:20 10  85:27 10  86:20  9 01:26:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            06:59  3  07:21 10  10:08  9  08:36  7  05:50  7  04:08 10  10:41 10  03:24  8  01:38  6  15:03 10  09:32 12  02:07  7  00:53 10
                                                 -00:36     03:10     03:53     02:44     01:25     00:55     03:20     00:28     00:14     03:10     03:03     00:14     00:24   
10. Marianne Haug             01:26:26 17:56:30   09:23 12  15:37  9  26:55 12  37:03 10  42:57  9  47:26 11  57:49 11  61:52 11  63:47 11  74:44 10  82:40  9  85:04  9  86:26 10 01:26:26
    5025 Võru                      M21            09:23 12  06:14  7  11:18 12  10:08 11  05:54  9  04:29 14  10:23  9  04:03 10  01:55 10  10:57  4  07:56  9  02:24 12  01:22 13
                                                  01:48     02:03     05:03     04:16     01:29     01:16     03:02     01:07     00:31    -00:56     01:27     00:31     00:53   
11. Raido Kiss                01:37:02 16:05:30   10:20 13  16:57 10  26:34 10  38:41 11  46:35 12  50:48 12  63:58 12  69:02 12  71:03 12  87:39 11  94:19 11  96:16 11  97:02 11 01:37:02
   16678 Võru                      M21            10:20 13  06:37  8  09:37  7  12:07 12  07:54 13  04:13 11  13:10 14  05:04 12  02:01 12  16:36 12  06:40  4  01:57  4  00:46  5
                                                  02:45     02:26     03:22     06:15     03:29     01:00     05:49     02:08     00:37     04:43     00:11     00:04     00:17   
12. Kaspar Russak             01:41:56 16:55:20   07:58  8  15:26  8  24:43  8  33:55  9  39:40  8  43:41  8  55:50  8  61:16 10  63:17 10  87:40 12  97:51 12 100:31 12 101:56 12 01:41:56
    4140 Võru                      M21            07:58  8  07:28 11  09:17  5  09:12 10  05:45  6  04:01  9  12:09 11  05:26 13  02:01 12  24:23 14  10:11 13  02:40 13  01:25 14
                                                  00:23     03:17     03:02     03:20     01:20     00:48     04:48     02:30     00:37     12:30     03:42     00:47     00:56   
13. Priit Narusk              01:42:10 18:22:41   08:57 11  19:11 13  28:30 13  45:37 14  53:05 14  57:24 14  70:15 14  78:44 14  79:58 14  91:32 14  99:01 13 101:17 13 102:10 13 01:42:10
   13616 Võru                      M35            08:57 11  10:14 13  09:19  6  17:07 14  07:28 11  04:19 12  12:51 12  08:29 14  01:14  1  11:34  5  07:29  8  02:16 11  00:53 10
                                                  01:22     06:03     03:04     11:15     03:03     01:06     05:30     05:33    -00:10    -00:19     01:00     00:23     00:24   
14. Karel Kuragin             01:50:03 16:05:31   10:28 14  17:06 12  26:49 11  39:08 13  46:48 13  51:09 13  64:17 13  69:14 13  71:18 13  87:51 13 105:19 14 109:01 14 110:03 14 01:50:03
   15707 Võru                      M18            10:28 14  06:38  9  09:43  8  12:19 13  07:40 12  04:21 13  13:08 13  04:57 11  02:04 14  16:33 11  17:28 14  03:42 14  01:02 12
                                                  02:53     02:27     03:28     06:27     03:15     01:08     05:47     02:01     00:40     04:40     10:59     01:49     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:14     04:11     06:15     05:52     04:16     03:06     07:21     02:40     01:14     09:41     05:54     01:37     00:29   00:58:50

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 9 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              01:08:41 16:23:19   03:08  6  12:56  3  23:58  3  34:20  2  41:00  2  45:43  2  57:23  1  65:10  1  67:35  1  68:41  1 01:08:41
    3717 Võru                      N21            03:08  6  09:48  4  11:02  4  10:22  2  06:40  4  04:43  2  11:40  1  07:47  2  02:25  5  01:06  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                01:13:43 16:46:48   02:21  1  12:32  2  22:53  1  32:22  1  38:41  1  44:14  1  60:34  2  69:54  2  72:30  2  73:43  2 01:13:43
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:21  1  10:11  7  10:21  3  09:29  1  06:19  3  05:33  5  16:20 10  09:20  3  02:36  8  01:13  9
                                                 -00:47     00:23    -00:41    -00:53    -00:21     00:50     04:40     01:33     00:11     00:07   
 3. Jürgen Joonas             01:14:30 16:16:14   02:49  3  10:23  1  28:42  9  40:12  7  44:59  3  49:36  3  65:28  4  71:57  3  73:41  3  74:30  3 01:14:30
   20687 Võru                      M16            02:49  3  07:34  1  18:19 14  11:30  4  04:47  1  04:37  1  15:52  7  06:29  1  01:44  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:19    -02:14     07:17     01:08    -01:53    -00:06     04:12    -01:18    -00:41    -00:17   
 4. Eero Joonas               01:19:20 18:05:36   04:07 14  13:29  6  23:36  2  39:38  5  46:50  5  53:05  5  65:24  3  76:12  4  78:29  4  79:20  4 01:19:20
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:07 14  09:22  2  10:07  2  16:02 13  07:12  6  06:15  8  12:19  3  10:48  9  02:17  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:59    -00:26    -00:55     05:40     00:32     01:32     00:39     03:01    -00:08    -00:15   
 5. Karmo Tisler              01:21:58 16:14:50   02:43  2  13:08  4  30:01 11  41:32 10  46:25  4  51:09  4  66:40  5  77:18  5  80:18  5  81:58  5 01:21:58
   18432 Võru                      M16            02:43  2  10:25  8  16:53 13  11:31  5  04:53  2  04:44  3  15:31  6  10:38  8  03:00 10  01:40 15
                                                 -00:25     00:37     05:51     01:09    -01:47     00:01     03:51     02:51     00:35     00:34   
 6. Janely Aasa               01:23:53 16:57:53   03:40 11  13:35  7  25:12  6  41:09  9  49:35  9  57:01  8  70:04  6  80:18  6  82:53  6  83:53  6 01:23:53
    3473 Võru                      N21            03:40 11  09:55  5  11:37  6  15:57 12  08:26 10  07:26 12  13:03  4  10:14  6  02:35  7  01:00  6
                                                  00:32     00:07     00:35     05:35     01:46     02:43     01:23     02:27     00:10    -00:06   
 7. Sairos Hõrak              01:25:36 17:59:22   03:18  8  13:24  5  26:58  7  38:57  4  54:02 12  59:26 11  71:36  8  82:28  8  84:46  7  85:36  7 01:25:36
    7706 Võru                      M45            03:18  8  10:06  6  13:34  9  11:59  6  15:05 17  05:24  4  12:10  2  10:52 10  02:18  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:10     00:18     02:32     01:37     08:25     00:41     00:30     03:05    -00:07    -00:16   
 8. Madis Haug                01:26:16 17:55:25   03:27 10  15:08 13  24:43  4  37:18  3  52:06 10  58:16  9  72:32  9  82:11  7  85:08  8  86:16  8 01:26:16
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:27 10  11:41 12  09:35  1  12:35  7  14:48 16  06:10  6  14:16  5  09:39  4  02:57  9  01:08  8
                                                  00:19     01:53    -01:27     02:13     08:08     01:27     02:36     01:52     00:32     00:02   
 9. Anita Laanejõe            01:29:55 16:06:57   02:57  5  14:25  9  27:14  8  40:40  8  48:15  6  54:29  6  75:00 10  85:07  9  88:23  9  89:55  9 01:29:55
   18504 Võru                      N18            02:57  5  11:28 11  12:49  7  13:26 10  07:35  7  06:14  7  20:31 14  10:07  5  03:16 12  01:32 12
                                                 -00:11     01:40     01:47     03:04     00:55     01:31     08:51     02:20     00:51     00:26   
10. Indrek Kuusk              01:31:33 16:47:35   03:20  9  15:07 12  29:05 10  41:58 11  49:07  8  59:09 10  75:09 11  87:10 10  90:34 10  91:33 10 01:31:33
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:20  9  11:47 13  13:58 10  12:53  8  07:09  5  10:02 15  16:00  9  12:01 12  03:24 13  00:59  5
                                                  00:12     01:59     02:56     02:31     00:29     05:19     04:20     04:14     00:59    -00:07   
11. Epp Voitka                01:33:01 15:48:02   03:46 12  14:33 10  33:30 12  44:52 12  53:05 11  60:30 12  79:10 12  89:25 12  91:47 12  93:01 11 01:33:01
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:46 12  10:47 10  18:57 15  11:22  3  08:13  9  07:25 11  18:40 11  10:15  7  02:22  4  01:14 10
                                                  00:38     00:59     07:55     01:00     01:33     02:42     07:00     02:28    -00:03     00:08   
12. Aare Huik                 01:33:07 15:48:47   02:56  4  13:41  8  24:56  5  39:39  6  48:19  7  54:53  7  70:48  7  89:12 11  91:46 11  93:07 12 01:33:07
     483 Võru                      M45            02:56  4  10:45  9  11:15  5  14:43 11  08:40 11  06:34  9  15:55  8  18:24 17  02:34  6  01:21 11
                                                 -00:12     00:57     00:13     04:21     02:00     01:51     04:15     10:37     00:09     00:15   
13. Kaspar Mill               01:54:15 16:00:58   03:16  7  17:32 14  44:07 15  57:09 13  65:08 13  73:19 13  92:18 13 109:55 13 113:25 13 114:15 13 01:54:15
   27357 Võru                      M16            03:16  7  14:16 14  26:35 16  13:02  9  07:59  8  08:11 14  18:59 12  17:37 15  03:30 14  00:50  2
                                                  00:08     04:28     15:33     02:40     01:19     03:28     07:19     09:50     01:05    -00:16   
14. Heli Haug                 02:07:40 17:53:07   04:06 13  20:12 15  33:31 13  65:25 16  77:29 17  84:46 15 111:39 15 122:55 15 125:59 14 127:40 14 02:07:40
    3714 Võru                      N35            04:06 13  16:06 15  13:19  8  31:54 17  12:04 13  07:17 10  26:53 17  11:16 11  03:04 11  01:41 16
                                                  00:58     06:18     02:17     21:32     05:24     02:34     15:13     03:29     00:39     00:35   
15. Age Kannumäe              02:11:30 16:02:31   05:23 15  15:00 11  42:42 14  65:56 17  76:52 16  84:29 14 104:41 14 122:30 14 129:44 15 131:30 15 02:11:30
   22372 Võru                      N21            05:23 15  09:37  3  27:42 17  23:14 16  10:56 12  07:37 13  20:12 13  17:49 16  07:14 17  01:46 17
                                                  02:15    -00:11     16:40     12:52     04:16     02:54     08:32     10:02     04:49     00:40   
16. Birgit Pokk               02:12:23 15:16:27   05:44 16  28:58 17  45:34 16  62:52 14  76:29 14  87:42 16 112:12 16 126:06 16 130:49 16 132:23 16 02:12:23
   25764 Kobras                    N35            05:44 16  23:14 17  16:36 11  17:18 15  13:37 14  11:13 17  24:30 15  13:54 14  04:43 15  01:34 13
                                                  02:36     13:26     05:34     06:56     06:57     06:30     12:50     06:07     02:18     00:28   
17. Romet Paatsi              02:13:02 15:16:28   06:14 17  28:56 16  45:42 17  62:56 15  76:36 15  87:44 17 112:23 17 126:13 17 131:24 17 133:02 17 02:13:02
   19487 Kobras                    M16            06:14 17  22:42 16  16:46 12  17:14 14  13:40 15  11:08 16  24:39 16  13:50 13  05:11 16  01:38 14
                                                  03:06     12:54     05:44     06:52     07:00     06:25     12:59     06:03     02:46     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     07:34     09:35     09:29     04:47     04:37     11:40     06:29     01:44     00:49   00:59:05

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 7 KP 3600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:43:04 16:15:33   05:06  3  11:26  7  16:36  4  20:02  4  27:37  4  35:50  4  42:11  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
   15368 Võru                      M14            05:06  3  06:20  8  05:10  1  03:26  7  07:35  4  08:13  1  06:21  1  00:53  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:43:38 16:54:19   04:22  1  08:17  1  15:30  1  18:54  3  25:53  3  35:03  1  42:39  2  43:38  2 00:43:38
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:22  1  03:55  2  07:13  5  03:24  6  06:59  1  09:10  3  07:36  4  00:59  6
                                                 -00:44    -02:25     02:03    -00:02    -00:36     00:57     01:15     00:06   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:49:16 18:05:34   06:38  9  11:19  6  17:56  5  20:04  5  28:30  5  39:05  5  47:34  3  49:16  3 00:49:16
     359 Võru                      N45            06:38  9  04:41  5  06:37  4  02:08  3  08:26  5  10:35  7  08:29  7  01:42 13
                                                  01:32    -01:39     01:27    -01:18     00:51     02:22     02:08     00:49   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:53:05 18:15:20   06:46 10  10:27  5  18:46  7  21:10  6  33:45  7  43:57  6  52:18  4  53:05  4 00:53:05
   24065 Võru                      M14            06:46 10  03:41  1  08:19  9  02:24  4  12:35 10  10:12  5  08:21  6  00:47  1
                                                  01:40    -02:39     03:09    -01:02     05:00     01:59     02:00    -00:06   
 5. Kadri Parts               00:55:01 17:46:07   05:10  4  09:50  3  16:03  2  17:56  1  25:20  1  35:38  3  54:09  5  55:01  5 00:55:01
   10194 Võru                      N45            05:10  4  04:40  4  06:13  2  01:53  1  07:24  2  10:18  6  18:31 12  00:52  4
                                                  00:04    -01:40     01:03    -01:33    -00:11     02:05     12:10    -00:01   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:55:25 17:46:08   05:31  6  09:42  2  16:06  3  18:08  2  25:42  2  35:26  2  54:11  6  55:25  6 00:55:25
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:31  6  04:11  3  06:24  3  02:02  2  07:34  3  09:44  4  18:45 13  01:14  9
                                                  00:25    -02:09     01:14    -01:24    -00:01     01:31     12:24     00:21   
 7. Boris Meldre              00:56:31 18:12:04   06:06  7  13:52  9  21:42  8  24:33  7  33:44  6  47:20  7  55:29  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
   11645 Võru                      RADA3          06:06  7  07:46 11  07:50  6  02:51  5  09:11  8  13:36 11  08:09  5  01:02  8
                                                  01:00     01:26     02:40    -00:35     01:36     05:23     01:48     00:09   
 8. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:00:46 17:10:31   05:05  2  18:02 13  28:08 13  32:17 13  41:24 10  52:28  8  59:59  8  60:46  8 01:00:46
   20631 Võru                      RADA3          05:05  2  12:57 15  10:06 12  04:09 12  09:07  7  11:04  8  07:31  3  00:47  1
                                                 -00:01     06:37     04:56     00:43     01:32     02:51     01:10    -00:06   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 01:05:24 17:22:46   08:41 13  17:28 12  27:53 12  31:28 12  40:18  9  54:10  9  64:10  9  65:24  9 01:05:24
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:41 13  08:47 12  10:25 13  03:35 10  08:50  6  13:52 12  10:00  9  01:14  9
                                                  03:35     02:27     05:15     00:09     01:15     05:39     03:39     00:21   
10. Emma Joonas               01:09:12 16:09:10   07:00 11  18:20 14  29:21 14  33:11 14  47:53 13  60:48 12  68:12 11  69:12 10 01:09:12
   16499 Võru                      N16            07:00 11  11:20 14  11:01 14  03:50 11  14:42 13  12:55  9  07:24  2  01:00  7
                                                  01:54     05:00     05:51     00:24     07:07     04:42     01:03     00:07   
11. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:30 17:19:08   09:35 14  17:18 11  25:37 11  29:04 10  41:47 11  56:28 10  67:39 10  69:30 11 01:09:30
    1064 Võru                      M60            09:35 14  07:43 10  08:19  9  03:27  8  12:43 12  14:41 13  11:11 10  01:51 15
                                                  04:29     01:23     03:09     00:01     05:08     06:28     04:50     00:58   
12. Paavo Rüütli              01:17:08 17:20:13   05:30  5  10:12  4  18:02  6  25:28  8  47:46 12  56:46 11  76:18 12  77:08 12 01:17:08
   24152 Haanja SK                 RADA3          05:30  5  04:42  6  07:50  6  07:26 14  22:18 14  09:00  2  19:32 14  00:50  3
                                                  00:24    -01:38     02:40     04:00     14:43     00:47     13:11    -00:03   
13. Georg Ruuda               01:24:45 16:42:30   07:27 12  14:27 10  23:56 10  27:28  9  40:03  8  63:24 13  83:20 13  84:45 13 01:24:45
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            07:27 12  07:00  9  09:29 11  03:32  9  12:35 10  23:21 15  19:56 15  01:25 12
                                                  02:21     00:40     04:19     00:06     05:00     15:08     13:35     00:32   
14. Timo Palo                 01:29:35 16:25:25   13:19 15  23:48 15  31:45 15  38:59 15  51:32 14  71:21 14  87:50 14  89:35 14 01:29:35
   18035 Võru SK                   RADA3          13:19 15  10:29 13  07:57  8  07:14 13  12:33  9  19:49 14  16:29 11  01:45 14
                                                  08:13     04:09     02:47     03:48     04:58     11:36     10:08     00:52   
15. Inge Joonas               01:30:46 16:11:31   06:25  8  11:45  8  23:11  9  31:05 11  67:17 15  80:40 15  89:30 15  90:46 15 01:30:46
    2168 Võru                      N45            06:25  8  05:20  7  11:26 15  07:54 15  36:12 15  13:23 10  08:50  8  01:16 11
                                                  01:19    -01:00     06:16     04:28     28:37     05:10     02:29     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:22     03:41     05:10     01:53     06:59     08:13     06:21     00:47   00:37:26

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:27:22 16:08:38   02:20  1  05:13  1  10:53  1  15:52  1  18:07  1  23:23  2  26:09  1  27:22  1 00:27:22
   16899 Võru                      N14            02:20  1  02:53  1  05:40  3  04:59  3  02:15  2  05:16 12  02:46  3  01:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:28:05 16:08:06   02:41  2  06:09  2  11:30  2  16:35  2  19:02  2  23:10  1  26:37  2  28:05  2 00:28:05
   18636 Võru                      N14            02:41  2  03:28  4  05:21  2  05:05  5  02:27  4  04:08  7  03:27  8  01:28 10
                                                  00:21     00:35    -00:19     00:06     00:12    -01:08     00:41     00:15   
 3. Audun Palo                00:30:14 16:04:51   04:43  5  09:30  5  15:52  4  18:56  4  21:40  4  26:36  4  29:30  4  30:14  3 00:30:14
   17786 Võru                      M12            04:43  5  04:47  5  06:22  5  03:04  1  02:44  6  04:56 11  02:54  4  00:44  1
                                                  02:23     01:54     00:42    -01:55     00:29    -00:20     00:08    -00:29   
 4. Karl-Markus Janno         00:30:34 16:05:28   04:59  6  08:14  3  14:24  3  18:53  3  21:31  3  26:22  3  29:21  3  30:34  4 00:30:34
   30592 Võru                      M12            04:59  6  03:15  3  06:10  4  04:29  2  02:38  5  04:51 10  02:59  5  01:13  7
                                                  02:39     00:22     00:30    -00:30     00:23    -00:25     00:13     00:00   
 5. Melani Väits              00:33:31 16:05:07   05:13  7  08:21  4  17:38  5  23:14  5  28:51  6  30:15  5  32:28  5  33:31  5 00:33:31
   24006 Võru                      N14            05:13  7  03:08  2  09:17  7  05:36  6  05:37  9  01:24  1  02:13  1  01:03  3
                                                  02:53     00:15     03:37     00:37     03:22    -03:52    -00:33    -00:10   
 6. Karmen Tugedam            00:35:17 16:00:16   05:41  8  11:21  7  19:24  6  24:26  6  26:45  5  31:16  6  34:22  6  35:17  6 00:35:17
   15014 Võru                      N14            05:41  8  05:40  8  08:03  6  05:02  4  02:19  3  04:31  8  03:06  6  00:55  2
                                                  03:21     02:47     02:23     00:03     00:04    -00:45     00:20    -00:18   
 7. Hugo Rüütli               00:41:51 17:20:20   06:04  9  14:39 10  25:15  9  32:50  9  35:00  7  37:40  7  40:46  7  41:51  7 00:41:51
   24151 Haanja PK                 M12            06:04  9  08:35 11  10:36  9  07:35 10  02:10  1  02:40  2  03:06  6  01:05  4
                                                  03:44     05:42     04:56     02:36    -00:05    -02:36     00:20    -00:08   
 8. Märt Viidu                00:43:44 17:16:44   04:27  4  19:49 13  24:16  7  31:01  7  37:05  8  40:01  8  42:35  8  43:44  8 00:43:44
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            04:27  4  15:22 14  04:27  1  06:45  8  06:04 10  02:56  5  02:34  2  01:09  5
                                                  02:07     12:29    -01:13     01:46     03:49    -02:20    -00:12    -00:04   
 9. Eva Piirisild             00:51:29 16:45:07   06:54 10  15:31 11  25:42 10  37:16 12  40:50 10  43:41 10  50:17  9  51:29  9 00:51:29
   16455 Võru                      N12            06:54 10  08:37 12  10:11  8  11:34 12  03:34  7  02:51  4  06:36 13  01:12  6
                                                  04:34     05:44     04:31     06:35     01:19    -02:25     03:50    -00:01   
10. Heli Viks                 00:57:16 16:54:44   08:23 13  16:39 12  28:25 12  35:11 10  44:47 12  49:24 11  54:36 10  57:16 10 00:57:16
    5017 Võru                      N60            08:23 13  08:16 10  11:46 10  06:46  9  09:36 13  04:37  9  05:12 10  02:40 13
                                                  06:03     05:23     06:06     01:47     07:21    -00:39     02:26     01:27   
11. Marianne Hermann          01:00:22 17:11:16   07:58 12  13:04  9  24:51  8  31:32  8  39:38  9  43:13  9  58:25 11  60:22 11 01:00:22
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            07:58 12  05:06  6  11:47 11  06:41  7  08:06 12  03:35  6  15:12 14  01:57 11
                                                  05:38     02:13     06:07     01:42     05:51    -01:41     12:26     00:44   
12. Triin Karis               01:15:45 15:15:38   04:18  3  10:14  6  30:46 13  49:21 13  67:33 13  70:23 12  74:18 12  75:45 12 01:15:45
   31381 Tartu                     RADA4          04:18  3  05:56  9  20:32 13  18:35 14  18:12 14  02:50  3  03:55  9  01:27  9
                                                  01:58     03:03     14:52     13:36     15:57    -02:26     01:09     00:14   
13. Helle Mürk                01:29:39 17:19:27   07:23 11  12:53  8  27:11 11  37:00 11  44:36 11  81:11 13  86:44 13  89:39 13 01:29:39
     740 Võru                      N60            07:23 11  05:30  7  14:18 12  09:49 11  07:36 11  36:35 14  05:33 11  02:55 14
                                                  05:03     02:37     08:38     04:50     05:21     31:19     02:47     01:42   
14. Markel Hanimägi           01:44:26 17:04:42   19:47 14  30:09 14  63:50 14  78:08 14  83:30 14  95:59 14 102:16 14 104:26 14 01:44:26
   30877 Puiga PK                  RADA4          19:47 14  10:22 13  33:41 14  14:18 13  05:22  8  12:29 13  06:17 12  02:10 12
                                                  17:27     07:29     28:01     09:19     03:07     07:13     03:31     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:53     04:27     03:04     02:10     01:24     02:13     00:44   00:19:15

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:18:51 18:14:57   04:09  1  11:14  1  13:03  1  15:54  1  17:36  1  18:51  1 00:18:51
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N10            04:09  1  07:05  3  01:49  1  02:51  1  01:42  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirli Tasso               00:25:33 17:30:58   07:05  4  12:02  2  15:24  2  20:13  2  23:19  2  25:33  2 00:25:33
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          N10            07:05  4  04:57  2  03:22  2  04:49  3  03:06  4  02:14  5
                                                  02:56    -02:08     01:33     01:58     01:24     00:59   
 3. Merili Tasso              00:26:11 17:30:14   07:20  5  12:13  3  16:04  3  20:27  3  23:55  3  26:11  3 00:26:11
   23110 Väimela                   N10            07:20  5  04:53  1  03:51  6  04:23  2  03:28  5  02:16  6
                                                  03:11    -02:12     02:02     01:32     01:46     01:01   
 4. Henri Rüütli              00:38:35 17:20:45   06:22  2  25:57  4  29:44  4  35:28  4  37:14  4  38:35  4 00:38:35
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           M10            06:22  2  19:35  4  03:47  5  05:44  6  01:46  2  01:21  2
                                                  02:13     12:30     01:58     02:53     00:04     00:06   
 5. Rasmus Uibo               00:46:56 15:54:48   08:27  6  31:19  5  34:57  5  40:22  5  45:19  5  46:56  5 00:46:56
   24457 Peko                      M10            08:27  6  22:52  5  03:38  4  05:25  5  04:57  6  01:37  3
                                                  04:18     15:47     01:49     02:34     03:15     00:22   
 6. Käti Kudre                00:50:05 15:49:32   06:36  3  36:31  6  40:07  6  45:26  6  48:00  6  50:05  6 00:50:05
   22396 Peko                      N10            06:36  3  29:55  6  03:36  3  05:19  4  02:34  3  02:05  4
                                                  02:27     22:50     01:47     02:28     00:52     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     04:53     01:49     02:51     01:42     01:15   00:16:39

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:07:33 18:32:13   02:19  1  03:55  1  06:22  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
   30905 Võru                      NR             02:19  1  01:36  2  02:27  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ruthe               00:07:44 17:55:51   02:41  2  03:59  2  06:33  2  07:44  2 00:07:44
   24148 Kääpa PK                  NR             02:41  2  01:18  1  02:34  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:22    -00:18     00:07     00:00   
 3. Rudolf Ruthe              00:10:46 17:55:49   03:33  3  05:32  3  09:11  3  10:46  3 00:10:46
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             03:33  3  01:59  3  03:39  5  01:35  3
                                                  01:14     00:23     01:12     00:24   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:11:36 18:32:07   04:26  4  06:38  4  09:35  4  11:36  4 00:11:36
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             04:26  4  02:12  4  02:57  4  02:01  7
                                                  02:07     00:36     00:30     00:50   
 5. Sebastian Raudsik         00:15:26 18:29:57   05:51  5  09:11  7  12:06  5  15:26  5 00:15:26
   25638 Võru                      NR             05:51  5  03:20  8  02:55  3  03:20 10
                                                  03:32     01:44     00:28     02:09   
 6. Robert Kähr               00:15:30 17:55:05   05:53  6  08:56  5  12:57  6  15:30  6 00:15:30
   28300 Põlva                     NR             05:53  6  03:03  5  04:01  6  02:33  9
                                                  03:34     01:27     01:34     01:22   
 6. Mariette Raudsik          00:15:30 18:29:51   05:54  7  09:06  6  13:23  7  15:30  6 00:15:30
   25568 Võru                      NR             05:54  7  03:12  6  04:17  7  02:07  8
                                                  03:35     01:36     01:50     00:56   
 8. Kerstin Kalda             00:17:20 18:22:55   06:46  9  10:13  9  15:32  8  17:20  8 00:17:20
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             06:46  9  03:27  9  05:19  8  01:48  4
                                                  04:27     01:51     02:52     00:37   
 9. Annika Kalda              00:17:37 18:22:58   06:55 10  10:13  9  15:41  9  17:37  9 00:17:37
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             06:55 10  03:18  7  05:28  9  01:56  6
                                                  04:36     01:42     03:01     00:45   
10. Kerttu Hallist            00:18:32 16:19:13   06:15  8  10:03  8  16:42 10  18:32 10 00:18:32
   28345 Võru KLK                  NR             06:15  8  03:48 10  06:39 10  01:50  5
                                                  03:56     02:12     04:12     00:39   
11. Adeele Palo               00:34:45 17:38:08   11:44 11  20:29 11  29:30 11  34:45 11 00:34:45
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             11:44 11  08:45 11  09:01 11  05:15 11
                                                  09:25     07:09     06:34     04:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:18     02:27     01:11   00:07:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.08.2019 23:53:34 SIME