Puiga kolmapäevak 11.09.2019

11.09.2019
Korraldaja : perekond Joonas
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:55:08 18:39:27   04:11  1  06:17  1  09:02  1  18:14  1  22:45  1  23:52  1  28:04  1  34:46  1  36:19  1  41:25  1  44:53  1  45:24  1  48:30  1  51:33  1  54:47  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
   16234 Võru                      M18            04:11  1  02:06  1  02:45  1  09:12  1  04:31  1  01:07  1  04:12  1  06:42  1  01:33  1  05:06  2  03:28  1  00:31  1  03:06  1  03:03  1  03:14  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:13:16 17:58:42   05:12  2  09:54  2  13:15  2  26:30  2  32:30  2  33:47  2  39:57  2  49:43  2  51:49  2  56:05  2  61:02  2  61:40  2  65:28  2  69:17  2  72:54  2  73:16  2 01:13:16
   20631 Võru                      M18            05:12  2  04:42  4  03:21  2  13:15  2  06:00  2  01:17  2  06:10  2  09:46  2  02:06  2  04:16  1  04:57  2  00:38  2  03:48  2  03:49  2  03:37  2  00:22  2
                                                  01:01     02:36     00:36     04:03     01:29     00:10     01:58     03:04     00:33    -00:50     01:29     00:07     00:42     00:46     00:23     00:01   
 3. Karel Kuragin             01:59:10 16:57:24   07:34  3  11:28  3  22:02  3  49:51  3  59:01  3  61:23  3  70:03  3  86:09  3  89:25  3  96:07  3 102:13  3 103:38  3 108:33  3 114:30  3 118:44  3 119:10  3 01:59:10
   15707 Võru                      M18            07:34  3  03:54  2  10:34  3  27:49  4  09:10  3  02:22  3  08:40  3  16:06  4  03:16  4  06:42  3  06:06  4  01:25  4  04:55  3  05:57  3  04:14  4  00:26  3
                                                  03:23     01:48     07:49     18:37     04:39     01:15     04:28     09:24     01:43     01:36     02:38     00:54     01:49     02:54     01:00     00:05   
 4. Alarich Paas              01:59:13 16:57:23   07:41  4  11:37  4  22:11  4  49:56  4  59:11  4  61:38  4  70:18  4  86:19  4  89:32  4  96:17  4 102:22  4 103:43  4 108:38  4 114:36  4 118:44  3 119:13  4 01:59:13
   22824 Võru KG                   M18            07:41  4  03:56  3  10:34  3  27:45  3  09:15  4  02:27  4  08:40  3  16:01  3  03:13  3  06:45  4  06:05  3  01:21  3  04:55  3  05:58  4  04:08  3  00:29  4
                                                  03:30     01:50     07:49     18:33     04:44     01:20     04:28     09:19     01:40     01:39     02:37     00:50     01:49     02:55     00:54     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     02:06     02:45     09:12     04:31     01:07     04:12     06:42     01:33     04:16     03:28     00:31     03:06     03:03     03:14     00:21   00:54:18

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:58:18 17:18:29   04:12  2  05:59  2  09:31  3  20:08  2  25:22  2  26:42  2  30:21  1  37:43  1  39:24  1  42:55  1  46:52  1  47:26  1  50:44  1  54:28  1  57:50  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
    2948 LUS                       M21            04:12  2  01:47  2  03:32  4  10:37  2  05:14  2  01:20  5  03:39  1  07:22  1  01:41  1  03:31  1  03:57  1  00:34  2  03:18  4  03:44  3  03:22  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:59:57 18:14:20   03:52  1  05:36  1  08:08  1  18:25  1  23:53  1  25:10  1  31:55  2  40:05  2  41:52  2  45:36  2  49:36  2  50:05  2  52:53  2  56:30  2  59:34  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:52  1  01:44  1  02:32  1  10:17  1  05:28  4  01:17  4  06:45  6  08:10  4  01:47  2  03:44  2  04:00  2  00:29  1  02:48  1  03:37  2  03:04  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:03    -01:00    -00:20     00:14    -00:03     03:06     00:48     00:06     00:13     00:03    -00:05    -00:30    -00:07    -00:18    -00:05   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:14 17:45:37   04:22  3  06:38  3  10:49  5  21:30  4  27:05  4  28:18  4  32:23  4  40:25  3  43:05  4  46:53  3  51:41  3  52:15  3  55:22  3  58:52  3  62:48  3  63:14  3 01:03:14
   10214 Võru                      M21            04:22  3  02:16  3  04:11  6  10:41  3  05:35  5  01:13  2  04:05  2  08:02  3  02:40  6  03:48  3  04:48  5  00:34  2  03:07  2  03:30  1  03:56  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:10     00:29     00:39     00:04     00:21    -00:07     00:26     00:40     00:59     00:17     00:51     00:00    -00:11    -00:14     00:34    -00:02   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             01:04:09 17:26:38   04:27  4  06:44  4  09:20  2  20:32  3  25:58  3  27:14  3  31:59  3  41:08  4  43:01  3  47:52  4  52:20  4  52:56  4  56:03  4  59:54  4  63:43  4  64:09  4 01:04:09
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:27  4  02:17  4  02:36  2  11:12  4  05:26  3  01:16  3  04:45  4  09:09  6  01:53  3  04:51  6  04:28  3  00:36  6  03:07  2  03:51  4  03:49  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:15     00:30    -00:56     00:35     00:12    -00:04     01:06     01:47     00:12     01:20     00:31     00:02    -00:11     00:07     00:27    -00:02   
 5. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:07:28 17:58:38   04:33  5  07:08  5  10:40  4  22:14  5  29:25  5  30:48  5  36:40  6  44:36  6  46:33  6  50:52  6  55:23  5  55:57  5  59:34  5  63:30  5  67:06  5  67:28  5 01:07:28
   16670 Võru                      M21            04:33  5  02:35  5  03:32  4  11:34  5  07:11  6  01:23  6  05:52  5  07:56  2  01:57  4  04:19  4  04:31  4  00:34  2  03:37  6  03:56  5  03:36  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:21     00:48     00:00     00:57     01:57     00:03     02:13     00:34     00:16     00:48     00:34     00:00     00:19     00:12     00:14    -00:06   
 6. Raido Viks                01:09:38 16:12:31   04:39  6  07:54  6  11:00  6  24:53  6  29:55  6  31:06  6  35:14  5  43:34  5  45:48  5  50:22  5  55:59  6  56:34  6  59:58  6  64:21  6  69:09  6  69:38  6 01:09:38
   13517 Võru                      M21            04:39  6  03:15  6  03:06  3  13:53  6  05:02  1  01:11  1  04:08  3  08:20  5  02:14  5  04:34  5  05:37  6  00:35  5  03:24  5  04:23  6  04:48  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:27     01:28    -00:26     03:16    -00:12    -00:09     00:29     00:58     00:33     01:03     01:40     00:01     00:06     00:39     01:26     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     01:44     02:32     10:17     05:02     01:11     03:39     07:22     01:41     03:31     03:57     00:29     02:48     03:30     03:04     00:22   00:55:01

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Narusk              01:03:38 17:14:47   04:48  2  07:06  2  10:13  2  22:16  2  27:56  2  29:02  2  33:05  2  40:59  2  42:41  2  47:54  2  52:16  2  52:58  2  55:40  2  59:00  1  63:08  1  63:38  1 01:03:38
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:48  2  02:18  2  03:07  2  12:03  2  05:40  2  01:06  1  04:03  1  07:54  1  01:42  1  05:13  3  04:22  1  00:42  2  02:42  1  03:20  1  04:08  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erkki Lepik               01:04:05 17:10:36   04:32  1  06:35  1  09:33  1  19:16  1  24:30  1  25:56  1  30:09  1  40:07  1  42:02  1  46:55  1  51:31  1  52:18  1  55:32  1  59:34  2  63:40  2  64:05  2 01:04:05
   28297 Kanepi vald               M35            04:32  1  02:03  1  02:58  1  09:43  1  05:14  1  01:26  3  04:13  2  09:58  4  01:55  2  04:53  1  04:36  2  00:47  3  03:14  2  04:02  3  04:06  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:15    -00:09    -02:20    -00:26     00:20     00:10     02:04     00:13    -00:20     00:14     00:05     00:32     00:42    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Marek Hussar              01:23:02 15:56:16   05:37  4  08:03  3  13:41  4  25:55  3  33:01  3  34:14  3  45:49  4  55:37  4  58:19  4  63:31  4  68:56  3  69:57  3  73:56  3  77:48  3  82:34  3  83:02  3 01:23:02
   30797 Võru Biathlon             M35            05:37  4  02:26  3  05:38  4  12:14  3  07:06  4  01:13  2  11:35  4  09:48  3  02:42  4  05:12  2  05:25  3  01:01  4  03:59  3  03:52  2  04:46  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:49     00:08     02:31     00:11     01:26     00:07     07:32     01:54     01:00    -00:01     01:03     00:19     01:17     00:32     00:38    -00:02   
 4. Kaimar Ploom              01:27:57 17:18:14   05:34  3  08:49  4  12:39  3  27:00  4  33:55  4  35:41  4  40:39  3  50:14  3  52:55  3  63:25  3  72:43  4  73:20  4  77:36  4  82:34  4  87:26  4  87:57  4 01:27:57
   28291                           M35            05:34  3  03:15  4  03:50  3  14:21  4  06:55  3  01:46  4  04:58  3  09:35  2  02:41  3  10:30  4  09:18  4  00:37  1  04:16  4  04:58  4  04:52  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:46     00:57     00:43     02:18     01:15     00:40     00:55     01:41     00:59     05:17     04:56    -00:05     01:34     01:38     00:44     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     02:03     02:58     09:43     05:14     01:06     04:03     07:54     01:42     04:53     04:22     00:37     02:42     03:20     04:06     00:25   00:59:40

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Hütt               00:55:22 17:58:37   04:47  2  07:23  2  10:51  1  15:34  1  16:29  1  23:18  1  27:09  1  29:48  1  40:17  1  43:59  1  51:24  1  54:55  1  55:22  1 00:55:22
   15711 Võru                      RADA2          04:47  2  02:36  2  03:28  3  04:43  7  00:55  2  06:49  3  03:51  2  02:39  2  10:29  3  03:42  2  07:25  1  03:31  2  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Harald Pais        01:01:38 17:09:09   04:20  1  06:55  1  12:59  2  15:59  2  17:25  2  24:45  2  29:01  2  32:53  2  44:21  2  48:41  2  57:06  2  61:13  2  61:38  2 01:01:38
    6627 West                      RADA2          04:20  1  02:35  1  06:04  8  03:00  2  01:26  8  07:20  5  04:16  3  03:52  5  11:28  7  04:20  3  08:25  2  04:07  5  00:25  4
                                                 -00:27    -00:01     02:36    -01:43     00:31     00:31     00:25     01:13     00:59     00:38     01:00     00:36    -00:02   
 3. Boris Meldre              01:07:09 17:15:32   11:04  5  16:05  3  19:23  3  22:55  3  23:53  3  28:37  3  33:49  3  37:04  3  48:18  3  51:52  3  61:53  3  66:38  3  67:09  3 01:07:09
   11645 Võru                      RADA2          11:04  5  05:01  7  03:18  2  03:32  4  00:58  4  04:44  2  05:12  8  03:15  3  11:14  6  03:34  1  10:01  7  04:45  7  00:31  9
                                                  06:17     02:25    -00:10    -01:11     00:03    -02:05     01:21     00:36     00:45    -00:08     02:36     01:14     00:04   
 4. Erko Luik                 01:08:16 17:10:29   12:58  6  17:05  4  20:22  4  23:05  4  23:54  4  32:10  4  35:53  4  39:14  4  49:25  4  55:41  4  64:18  4  67:56  4  68:16  4 01:08:16
   33205 KUP                       RADA2          12:58  6  04:07  6  03:17  1  02:43  1  00:49  1  08:16  6  03:43  1  03:21  4  10:11  2  06:16  5  08:37  5  03:38  3  00:20  1
                                                  08:11     01:31    -00:11    -02:00    -00:06     01:27    -00:08     00:42    -00:18     02:34     01:12     00:07    -00:07   
 5. Kaur Ojala                01:28:46 17:10:16   05:34  3  24:37  6  28:11  5  31:23  5  32:34  5  36:47  5  41:50  5  44:21  5  54:00  5  77:01  5  85:34  5  88:24  5  88:46  5 01:28:46
   33200 KUP                       RADA2          05:34  3  19:03  9  03:34  4  03:12  3  01:11  7  04:13  1  05:03  7  02:31  1  09:39  1  23:01  9  08:33  4  02:50  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:47     16:27     00:06    -01:31     00:16    -02:36     01:12    -00:08    -00:50     19:19     01:08    -00:41    -00:05   
 6. Kenno Nelke               01:44:02 17:14:19   24:24  7  27:52  7  32:15  6  37:30  7  38:35  7  51:31  6  56:13  6  62:06  6  72:55  6  79:24  6  99:30  8 103:35  6 104:02  6 01:44:02
   33201 KUP                       RADA2          24:24  7  03:28  4  04:23  6  05:15  8  01:05  5  12:56  7  04:42  5  05:53  8  10:49  5  06:29  7  20:06  8  04:05  4  00:27  5
                                                  19:37     00:52     00:55     00:32     00:10     06:07     00:51     03:14     00:20     02:47     12:41     00:34     00:00   
 7. Ragmar Valliste           01:44:39 17:13:45   06:37  4  21:57  5  37:40  9  45:28  9  46:24  9  53:23  8  58:36  8  62:39  7  73:10  7  79:50  7 100:07  9 104:15  7 104:39  7 01:44:39
   33202 KUP                       RADA2          06:37  4  15:20  8  15:43  9  07:48  9  00:56  3  06:59  4  05:13  9  04:03  6  10:31  4  06:40  8  20:17  9  04:08  6  00:24  3
                                                  01:50     12:44     12:15     03:05     00:01     00:10     01:22     01:24     00:02     02:58     12:52     00:37    -00:03   
 8. Hermann Armulik           01:45:15 17:13:29   25:08  8  28:37  8  32:48  7  37:10  6  38:20  6  52:15  7  56:52  7  62:45  8  82:39  8  88:33  8  97:05  6 104:45  8 105:15  8 01:45:15
   33203 KUP                       RADA2          25:08  8  03:29  5  04:11  5  04:22  6  01:10  6  13:55  9  04:37  4  05:53  8  19:54  9  05:54  4  08:32  3  07:40  8  00:30  7
                                                  20:21     00:53     00:43    -00:21     00:15     07:06     00:46     03:14     09:25     02:12     01:07     04:09     00:03   
 9. Erik-Ivari Palu           01:47:25 17:11:20   27:38  9  30:37  9  35:02  8  39:13  8  40:43  8  54:14  9  58:57  9  64:47  9  84:07  9  90:23  9  99:12  7 106:55  9 107:25  9 01:47:25
   33204 KUP                       RADA2          27:38  9  02:59  3  04:25  7  04:11  5  01:30  9  13:31  8  04:43  6  05:50  7  19:20  8  06:16  5  08:49  6  07:43  9  00:30  7
                                                  22:51     00:23     00:57    -00:32     00:35     06:42     00:52     03:11     08:51     02:34     01:24     04:12     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:35     03:17     02:43     00:49     04:13     03:43     02:31     09:39     03:34     07:25     02:50     00:20   00:47:59

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:47:03 17:29:34   04:36  1  06:06  1  08:54  1  11:53  1  13:00  1  17:21  1  20:18  1  22:50  1  31:45  1  35:55  1  43:19  1  46:44  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
   15368 Võru                      M16            04:36  1  01:30  1  02:48  1  02:59  1  01:07  1  04:21  1  02:57  1  02:32  1  08:55  1  04:10  2  07:24  1  03:25  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Mill               00:56:39 17:22:35   05:15  2  08:53  2  12:10  2  15:44  2  17:00  2  22:13  2  26:53  2  30:13  2  40:51  2  44:30  2  52:06  2  56:08  2  56:39  2 00:56:39
   27357 Võru                      M16            05:15  2  03:38  2  03:17  2  03:34  2  01:16  2  05:13  2  04:40  2  03:20  2  10:38  2  03:39  1  07:36  2  04:02  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:39     02:08     00:29     00:35     00:09     00:52     01:43     00:48     01:43    -00:31     00:12     00:37     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     01:30     02:48     02:59     01:07     04:21     02:57     02:32     08:55     03:39     07:24     03:25     00:19   00:46:32

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:49:08 18:04:46   04:30  2  06:53  2  09:35  1  12:02  1  13:00  1  17:56  1  20:54  1  23:37  1  34:02  1  37:47  1  45:09  1  48:43  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:30  2  02:23  2  02:42  1  02:27  1  00:58  3  04:56  2  02:58  1  02:43  3  10:25  4  03:45  4  07:22  3  03:34  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:50:26 18:00:16   05:02  5  08:04  5  11:48  4  14:41  4  15:36  4  20:24  4  24:16  2  26:34  2  35:05  2  38:27  2  45:37  2  50:06  2  50:26  2 00:50:26
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:02  5  03:02  5  03:44  4  02:53  2  00:55  1  04:48  1  03:52  3  02:18  1  08:31  1  03:22  2  07:10  2  04:29  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:32     00:39     01:02     00:26    -00:03    -00:08     00:54    -00:25    -01:54    -00:23    -00:12     00:55    -00:05   
 3. Vello Uiboupin            00:54:37 17:27:43   04:26  1  06:41  1  10:17  2  14:08  3  15:05  3  20:14  2  24:29  4  27:06  3  36:51  3  42:56  3  49:37  3  54:02  3  54:37  3 00:54:37
    1973 Võru                      M45            04:26  1  02:15  1  03:36  3  03:51  4  00:57  2  05:09  3  04:15  5  02:37  2  09:45  2  06:05  6  06:41  1  04:25  4  00:35  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:08     00:54     01:24    -00:01     00:13     01:17    -00:06    -00:40     02:20    -00:41     00:51     00:10   
 4. Madis Haug                00:55:48 17:43:20   04:59  4  07:52  4  13:09  5  17:24  5  18:34  5  23:59  5  27:44  5  30:36  5  40:21  5  43:50  4  51:31  4  55:25  4  55:48  4 00:55:48
   18049 Võru                      M45            04:59  4  02:53  4  05:17  6  04:15  5  01:10  8  05:25  5  03:45  2  02:52  4  09:45  2  03:29  3  07:41  4  03:54  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:29     00:30     02:35     01:48     00:12     00:29     00:47     00:09    -00:40    -00:16     00:19     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Aare Huik                 00:58:42 16:31:49   04:30  2  07:13  3  10:21  3  13:55  2  14:55  2  20:16  3  24:25  3  27:37  4  39:57  4  44:05  5  53:44  5  58:13  5  58:42  5 00:58:42
     483 Võru                      M45            04:30  2  02:43  3  03:08  2  03:34  3  01:00  5  05:21  4  04:09  4  03:12  5  12:20  6  04:08  5  09:39  6  04:29  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:26     01:07     00:02     00:25     01:11     00:29     01:55     00:23     02:17     00:55     00:04   
 6. Andy Karjus               01:07:36 17:44:30   05:34  6  12:53  7  17:00  6  21:31  6  22:38  6  29:22  6  33:48  6  37:03  6  50:44  7  54:04  6  62:04  6  67:05  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
    6043 Võru                      M45            05:34  6  07:19  7  04:07  5  04:31  6  01:07  7  06:44  6  04:26  6  03:15  6  13:41  7  03:20  1  08:00  5  05:01  7  00:31  6
                                                  01:04     04:56     01:25     02:04     00:09     01:48     01:28     00:32     03:16    -00:25     00:38     01:27     00:06   
 7. Toomas Meldre             01:21:31 17:36:47   05:52  8  09:01  6  17:52  7  22:37  7  23:36  7  30:28  7  35:28  7  39:34  7  50:10  6  56:29  7  76:59  7  81:09  7  81:31  7 01:21:31
    5040 Võru                      M45            05:52  8  03:09  6  08:51  7  04:45  7  00:59  4  06:52  7  05:00  8  04:06  7  10:36  5  06:19  7  20:30  8  04:10  3  00:22  2
                                                  01:22     00:46     06:09     02:18     00:01     01:56     02:02     01:23     00:11     02:34     13:08     00:36    -00:03   
 8. Heino Pall                01:42:37 15:30:57   05:46  7  14:43  8  24:27  8  35:32  8  36:38  8  46:22  8  51:11  8  55:18  8  71:23  8  78:53  8  92:41  8 102:04  8 102:37  8 01:42:37
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            05:46  7  08:57  8  09:44  8  11:05  8  01:06  6  09:44  8  04:49  7  04:07  8  16:05  8  07:30  8  13:48  7  09:23  8  00:33  7
                                                  01:16     06:34     07:02     08:38     00:08     04:48     01:51     01:24     05:40     03:45     06:26     05:49     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:26     02:15     02:42     02:27     00:55     04:48     02:58     02:18     08:31     03:20     06:41     03:34     00:20   00:45:15

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:03 16:57:02   05:03  1  07:07  1  10:18  1  13:47  1  14:52  1  20:34  1  25:02  1  28:06  1  39:17  1  42:27  1  51:00  1  54:37  1  55:03  1 00:55:03
   18504 Võru                      N18            05:03  1  02:04  1  03:11  1  03:29  1  01:05  1  05:42  1  04:28  1  03:04  1  11:11  2  03:10  1  08:33  1  03:37  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Narusk              01:16:56 16:45:34   12:14  2  16:18  2  22:46  2  28:00  2  29:17  2  35:58  2  42:52  2  46:03  2  56:58  2  62:33  2  72:31  2  76:27  2  76:56  2 01:16:56
   20950                           N18            12:14  2  04:04  2  06:28  2  05:14  2  01:17  2  06:41  2  06:54  2  03:11  2  10:55  1  05:35  2  09:58  2  03:56  2  00:29  2
                                                  07:11     02:00     03:17     01:45     00:12     00:59     02:26     00:07    -00:16     02:25     01:25     00:19     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     02:04     03:11     03:29     01:05     05:42     04:28     03:04     10:55     03:10     08:33     03:37     00:26   00:54:47

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Aasa               00:52:19 17:26:27   04:47  1  06:53  1  09:56  1  13:14  1  14:22  1  19:39  1  23:34  1  26:27  1  36:33  1  40:22  1  48:11  1  51:57  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
    3473 Võru                      N21            04:47  1  02:06  1  03:03  1  03:18  1  01:08  2  05:17  1  03:55  2  02:53  2  10:06  1  03:49  1  07:49  1  03:46  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Laht            00:57:34 15:47:08   04:57  2  07:26  2  10:53  2  14:26  2  15:29  2  21:15  2  25:08  2  27:58  2  38:21  2  43:52  2  53:35  2  57:10  2  57:34  2 00:57:34
    7098 Kape                      N21            04:57  2  02:29  2  03:27  2  03:33  2  01:03  1  05:46  2  03:53  1  02:50  1  10:23  2  05:31  2  09:43  2  03:35  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:24     00:15    -00:05     00:29    -00:02    -00:03     00:17     01:42     01:54    -00:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     02:06     03:03     03:18     01:03     05:17     03:53     02:50     10:06     03:49     07:49     03:35     00:22   00:51:58

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                00:59:34 17:35:59   05:24  2  08:05  1  11:33  1  15:10  1  16:18  1  21:40  1  26:48  1  30:04  1  40:59  1  44:37  1  54:14  1  59:07  1  59:34  1 00:59:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            05:24  2  02:41  1  03:28  2  03:37  3  01:08  4  05:22  1  05:08  5  03:16  3  10:55  2  03:38  2  09:37  2  04:53  5  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karme Hain                01:00:44 17:18:13   05:30  3  08:53  2  12:12  2  16:16  2  17:03  2  23:33  2  28:03  3  31:13  2  44:48  2  48:13  2  56:30  2  60:20  2  60:44  2 01:00:44
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            05:30  3  03:23  3  03:19  1  04:04  5  00:47  1  06:30  4  04:30  2  03:10  2  13:35  4  03:25  1  08:17  1  03:50  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:06     00:42    -00:09     00:27    -00:21     01:08    -00:38    -00:06     02:40    -00:13    -01:20    -01:03    -00:03   
 3. Inge Joonas               01:05:16 17:30:14   06:08  6  12:42  8  16:24  6  20:22  7  21:29  7  27:27  5  32:59  5  35:47  4  46:38  3  50:17  3  60:02  3  64:47  3  65:16  3 01:05:16
    2168 Võru                      N35            06:08  6  06:34  9  03:42  3  03:58  4  01:07  3  05:58  3  05:32  6  02:48  1  10:51  1  03:39  3  09:45  4  04:45  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:44     03:53     00:14     00:21    -00:01     00:36     00:24    -00:28    -00:04     00:01     00:08    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Ülle Hollo                01:06:03 15:35:43   05:21  1  09:38  5  13:22  3  16:54  3  18:02  3  23:49  3  27:24  2  32:14  3  47:45  4  51:27  4  61:07  4  65:36  4  66:03  4 01:06:03
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:21  1  04:17  7  03:44  4  03:32  1  01:08  4  05:47  2  03:35  1  04:50  9  15:31  6  03:42  4  09:40  3  04:29  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:03     01:36     00:16    -00:05     00:00     00:25    -01:33     01:34     04:36     00:04     00:03    -00:24     00:00   
 5. Kristi Mõttus             01:12:03 16:51:13   05:39  4  08:56  3  16:30  7  20:04  6  21:17  6  28:35  6  35:03  7  38:32  7  51:27  5  55:58  5  67:10  5  71:27  5  72:03  5 01:12:03
    2184 Võru                      N35            05:39  4  03:17  2  07:34  9  03:34  2  01:13  7  07:18  5  06:28  7  03:29  4  12:55  3  04:31  5  11:12  5  04:17  2  00:36  7
                                                  00:15     00:36     04:06    -00:03     00:05     01:56     01:20     00:13     02:00     00:53     01:35    -00:36     00:09   
 6. Heli Haug                 01:16:22 17:35:45   06:14  7  09:41  6  14:20  5  19:40  5  20:51  5  29:07  7  33:59  6  37:50  6  52:18  6  58:28  6  69:40  6  75:49  6  76:22  6 01:16:22
    3714 Võru                      N35            06:14  7  03:27  5  04:39  6  05:20  7  01:11  6  08:16  8  04:52  3  03:51  5  14:28  5  06:10  8  11:12  5  06:09  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:50     00:46     01:11     01:43     00:03     02:54    -00:16     00:35     03:33     02:32     01:35     01:16     00:06   
 7. Eveli Misnik              01:20:37 18:04:42   06:00  5  09:26  4  13:22  3  18:16  4  19:05  4  27:12  4  32:14  4  36:17  5  54:53  7  60:06  7  72:46  7  80:00  7  80:37  7 01:20:37
   25577 Võru                      N35            06:00  5  03:26  4  03:56  5  04:54  6  00:49  2  08:07  7  05:02  4  04:03  7  18:36  7  05:13  7  12:40  7  07:14  7  00:37  8
                                                  00:36     00:45     00:28     01:17    -00:19     02:45    -00:06     00:47     07:41     01:35     03:03     02:21     00:10   
 8. Katre Palo                01:37:11 17:30:19   08:07  8  12:01  7  17:33  8  23:47  8  25:10  8  33:09  8  39:55  8  43:54  8  65:01  8  72:36  8  88:11  8  96:15  8  97:11  8 01:37:11
   15367 Võru                      N35            08:07  8  03:54  6  05:32  7  06:14  8  01:23  9  07:59  6  06:46  8  03:59  6  21:07  9  07:35  9  15:35  8  08:04  8  00:56  9
                                                  02:43     01:13     02:04     02:37     00:15     02:37     01:38     00:43     10:12     03:57     05:58     03:11     00:29   
 9. Alla Tasso                01:46:38 16:46:57   09:21  9  14:04  9  19:48  9  26:53  9  28:12  9  36:31  9  46:17  9  50:46  9  69:48  9  74:28  9  97:25  9 106:06  9 106:38  9 01:46:38
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            09:21  9  04:43  8  05:44  8  07:05  9  01:19  8  08:19  9  09:46  9  04:29  8  19:02  8  04:40  6  22:57  9  08:41  9  00:32  5
                                                  03:57     02:02     02:16     03:28     00:11     02:57     04:38     01:13     08:07     01:02     13:20     03:48     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     02:41     03:19     03:32     00:47     05:22     03:35     02:48     10:51     03:25     08:17     03:50     00:24   00:54:12

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Kavant            01:25:53 16:03:48   11:52  3  16:54  2  36:29  2  46:52  2  63:52  3  65:10  3  72:34  1  76:45  1  80:41  1  82:36  1  85:20  1  85:53  1 01:25:53
   21624 VKlK                      RADA3          11:52  3  05:02  1  19:35  4  10:23  2  17:00  4  01:18  3  07:24  2  04:11  2  03:56  2  01:55  2  02:44  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Salumets           01:30:25 17:14:30   07:29  1  14:25  1  31:58  1  40:21  1  46:35  1  63:20  1  77:59  2  81:32  2  85:04  2  86:59  2  89:47  2  90:25  2 01:30:25
   21808 KUP                       RADA3          07:29  1  06:56  2  17:33  2  08:23  1  06:14  1  16:45  4  14:39  4  03:33  1  03:32  1  01:55  2  02:48  2  00:38  4
                                                 -04:23     01:54    -02:02    -02:00    -10:46     15:27     07:15    -00:38    -00:24     00:00     00:04     00:05   
 3. Arne Kukkonen             01:43:14 17:12:12   10:09  2  17:56  3  37:20  3  55:47  3  63:22  2  64:24  2  78:58  3  87:25  3  96:10  3  98:36  3 102:37  3 103:14  3 01:43:14
   33206 KUP                       RADA3          10:09  2  07:47  3  19:24  3  18:27  4  07:35  2  01:02  1  14:34  3  08:27  4  08:45  4  02:26  4  04:01  4  00:37  3
                                                 -01:43     02:45    -00:11     08:04    -09:25    -00:16     07:10     04:16     04:49     00:31     01:17     00:04   
 4. Ronald Õunamägi           01:44:48 17:11:18   20:20  4  44:19  4  59:10  4  70:11  4  78:53  4  80:00  4  85:10  4  93:12  4  99:58  4 101:22  4 104:21  4 104:48  4 01:44:48
   33207 KUP                       RADA3          20:20  4  23:59  4  14:51  1  11:01  3  08:42  3  01:07  2  05:10  1  08:02  3  06:46  3  01:24  1  02:59  3  00:27  1
                                                  08:28     18:57    -04:44     00:38    -08:18    -00:11    -02:14     03:51     02:50    -00:31     00:15    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:29     05:02     14:51     08:23     06:14     01:02     05:10     03:33     03:32     01:24     02:44     00:27   00:59:51

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:47:50 17:28:52   06:48  1  11:18  1  20:41  1  25:30  1  30:51  1  31:34  1  37:18  1  41:15  1  43:47  1  45:10  1  47:26  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
   17786 Võru                      M14            06:48  1  04:30  2  09:23  1  04:49  1  05:21  2  00:43  1  05:44  2  03:57  2  02:32  1  01:23  2  02:16  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Narusk             01:01:17 16:46:33   17:22  2  21:32  2  32:47  2  40:33  2  44:57  2  45:59  2  51:12  2  54:39  2  57:38  2  58:52  2  60:48  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M14            17:22  2  04:10  1  11:15  2  07:46  2  04:24  1  01:02  2  05:13  1  03:27  1  02:59  2  01:14  1  01:56  1  00:29  2
                                                  10:34    -00:20     01:52     02:57    -00:57     00:19    -00:31    -00:30     00:27    -00:09    -00:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     04:10     09:23     04:49     04:24     00:43     05:13     03:27     02:32     01:14     01:56     00:24   00:45:03

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:48:38 17:15:08   06:39  1  11:24  1  21:58  1  27:14  1  32:20  1  32:53  1  37:48  1  41:25  1  44:30  1  45:47  1  48:11  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:39  1  04:45  1  10:34  1  05:16  2  05:06  1  00:33  1  04:55  1  03:37  1  03:05  1  01:17  1  02:24  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:54:35 17:23:30   07:21  2  12:14  2  24:16  2  29:22  2  35:38  2  36:26  2  42:11  2  46:31  2  49:49  2  51:23  2  54:00  2  54:35  2 00:54:35
    3685 Võru                      M60            07:21  2  04:53  2  12:02  2  05:06  1  06:16  2  00:48  2  05:45  2  04:20  2  03:18  2  01:34  2  02:37  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:42     00:08     01:28    -00:10     01:10     00:15     00:50     00:43     00:13     00:17     00:13     00:08   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:17:53 17:40:49   09:44  3  18:13  3  33:54  3  42:06  3  50:06  3  51:10  3  58:30  3  66:42  3  70:54  3  73:07  3  77:02  3  77:53  3 01:17:53
    1064 Võru                      M60            09:44  3  08:29  3  15:41  3  08:12  3  08:00  3  01:04  3  07:20  3  08:12  3  04:12  3  02:13  3  03:55  3  00:51  3
                                                  03:05     03:44     05:07     02:56     02:54     00:31     02:25     04:35     01:07     00:56     01:31     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:39     04:45     10:34     05:06     05:06     00:33     04:55     03:37     03:05     01:17     02:24     00:27   00:48:28

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Parts               00:51:32 17:42:49   06:00  1  10:38  1  21:04  1  26:23  1  31:28  1  32:07  1  37:01  1  44:00  1  47:22  1  48:39  1  51:04  1  51:32  1 00:51:32
   10194 Võru                      N45            06:00  1  04:38  2  10:26  1  05:19  1  05:05  1  00:39  1  04:54  1  06:59  2  03:22  1  01:17  1  02:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:53:56 18:03:14   07:17  2  11:38  2  22:23  2  28:11  2  34:24  2  35:11  2  41:07  2  45:45  2  49:08  2  50:36  2  53:17  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
     359 Võru                      N45            07:17  2  04:21  1  10:45  2  05:48  2  06:13  2  00:47  2  05:56  2  04:38  1  03:23  2  01:28  2  02:41  2  00:39  2
                                                  01:17    -00:17     00:19     00:29     01:08     00:08     01:02    -02:21     00:01     00:11     00:16     00:11   
 3. Krista Kõlli              01:36:15 17:01:51   12:41  3  22:41  3  44:11  3  52:12  3  62:23  3  64:05  3  74:05  3  81:11  3  87:03  3  90:10  3  95:27  3  96:15  3 01:36:15
   15393 Võru                      N45            12:41  3  10:00  3  21:30  3  08:01  3  10:11  3  01:42  3  10:00  3  07:06  3  05:52  3  03:07  3  05:17  3  00:48  3
                                                  06:41     05:22     11:04     02:42     05:06     01:03     05:06     00:07     02:30     01:50     02:52     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     04:21     10:26     05:19     05:05     00:39     04:54     04:38     03:22     01:17     02:25     00:28   00:48:54

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Luik              00:40:20 18:39:25   01:20  1  02:50  1  18:34  1  24:03  1  24:53  1  30:15  1  33:29  1  39:51  1  40:20  1 00:40:20
   32172 Põlva Gümn                RADA4          01:20  1  01:30  1  15:44  1  05:29  1  00:50  1  05:22  1  03:14  1  06:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lemmi Pehlak              00:56:36 15:35:12   02:39  2  04:55  2  22:24  2  29:42  2  31:28  2  40:22  2  45:45  2  55:40  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
   31947 Võru                      RADA4          02:39  2  02:16  2  17:29  2  07:18  2  01:46  2  08:54  2  05:23  2  09:55  2  00:56  2
                                                  01:19     00:46     01:45     01:49     00:56     03:32     02:09     03:33     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:30     15:44     05:29     00:50     05:22     03:14     06:22     00:29   00:40:20

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:26:20 15:41:42   01:20  1  02:35  1  04:48  1  08:35  1  10:01  1  15:58  1  19:04  1  25:57  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
   24065 Võru                      M12            01:20  1  01:15  1  02:13  1  03:47  1  01:26  1  05:57  4  03:06  1  06:53  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:32:02 16:32:48   01:40  4  03:20  3  07:25  3  12:20  2  16:32  2  21:55  2  25:39  2  31:35  2  32:02  2 00:32:02
   30592 Võru                      M12            01:40  4  01:40  3  04:05  3  04:55  2  04:12  4  05:23  2  03:44  4  05:56  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:20     00:25     01:52     01:08     02:46    -00:34     00:38    -00:57     00:04   
 3. Märt Viidu                00:37:15 15:19:53   01:35  3  03:45  4  10:04  4  16:01  3  19:36  3  25:31  3  29:11  3  36:49  3  37:15  3 00:37:15
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            01:35  3  02:10  4  06:19  4  05:57  3  03:35  3  05:55  3  03:40  3  07:38  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:15     00:55     04:06     02:10     02:09    -00:02     00:34     00:45     00:03   
 4. Hugo Rüütli               00:41:54 16:25:05   01:30  2  03:04  2  05:58  2  23:40  4  26:16  4  31:04  4  34:36  4  41:28  4  41:54  4 00:41:54
   24151 Haanja PK                 M12            01:30  2  01:34  2  02:54  2  17:42  4  02:36  2  04:48  1  03:32  2  06:52  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:41     13:55     01:10    -01:09     00:26    -00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:15     02:13     03:47     01:26     04:48     03:06     05:56     00:23   00:24:14

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kuragin             00:29:54 17:28:11   01:47  2  03:30  1  07:07  1  12:48  1  14:22  1  19:40  2  23:32  1  29:26  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
   16479 Võru                      N12            01:47  2  01:43  1  03:37  1  05:41  2  01:34  2  05:18  2  03:52  1  05:54  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Piirisild             00:31:13 17:45:40   01:36  1  03:31  2  09:44  2  13:29  2  14:57  2  19:04  1  24:23  2  30:45  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
   16455 Võru                      N12            01:36  1  01:55  2  06:13  2  03:45  1  01:28  1  04:07  1  05:19  2  06:22  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:11     00:12     02:36    -01:56    -00:06    -01:11     01:27     00:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:43     03:37     03:45     01:28     04:07     03:52     05:54     00:28   00:26:30

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Melani Väits              00:32:43 18:47:25   01:40  1  03:39  1  09:28  1  16:33  1  17:44  1  22:45  1  26:15  1  32:05  1  32:43  1 00:32:43
   24006 Võru                      N14            01:40  1  01:59  1  05:49  1  07:05  1  01:11  1  05:01  1  03:30  1  05:50  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:59     05:49     07:05     01:11     05:01     03:30     05:50     00:38   00:32:43

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Hermann          00:41:45 16:33:19   02:44  2  05:17  2  10:05  2  16:39  2  18:47  2  26:12  1  31:08  1  40:44  1  41:45  1 00:41:45
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:44  2  02:33  3  04:48  2  06:34  1  02:08  3  07:25  2  04:56  2  09:36  4  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:42:04 17:20:35   02:59  4  05:22  3  09:43  1  16:33  1  18:19  1  27:23  2  32:26  2  41:00  2  42:04  2 00:42:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:59  4  02:23  1  04:21  1  06:50  2  01:46  1  09:04  3  05:03  3  08:34  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:15    -00:10    -00:27     00:16    -00:22     01:39     00:07    -01:02     00:03   
 3. Helle Mürk                00:52:17 17:38:11   02:33  1  05:04  1  16:53  3  25:25  3  27:34  3  36:57  3  42:16  3  51:20  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
     740 Võru                      N60            02:33  1  02:31  2  11:49  3  08:32  3  02:09  4  09:23  4  05:19  4  09:04  3  00:57  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     07:01     01:58     00:01     01:58     00:23    -00:32    -00:04   
 4. Talvi Trell               00:57:19 17:05:42   02:48  3  05:35  4  19:44  4  34:09  4  36:01  4  43:07  4  47:28  4  56:14  4  57:19  4 00:57:19
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:48  3  02:47  4  14:09  4  14:25  4  01:52  2  07:06  1  04:21  1  08:46  2  01:05  4
                                                  00:04     00:14     09:21     07:51    -00:16    -00:19    -00:35    -00:50     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:23     04:21     06:34     01:46     07:06     04:21     08:34     00:57   00:38:35

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Annika Kalda              00:39:28 15:56:03   11:36  1  18:41  1  28:00  1  32:34  1  38:19  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
   24740 Võru vald                 RADA5          11:36  1  07:05  1  09:19  1  04:34  1  05:45  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:36     07:05     09:19     04:34     05:45     01:09   00:39:28

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   00:28:11 18:00:36   10:16  2  13:32  1  19:13  1  24:18  1  27:42  1  28:11  1 00:28:11
   20690 Võru                      M10            10:16  2  03:16  1  05:41  2  05:05  3  03:24  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Rüütli              00:31:03 16:27:39   13:01  3  17:42  3  21:44  2  24:21  2  30:22  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            13:01  3  04:41  2  04:02  1  02:37  1  06:01  3  00:41  3
                                                  02:45     01:25    -01:39    -02:28     02:37     00:12   
 3. Sebastian Veesaar         00:36:50 18:31:45   10:08  1  15:48  2  28:14  3  32:21  3  36:13  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
   30905 Võru                      M10            10:08  1  05:40  3  12:26  3  04:07  2  03:52  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:08     02:24     06:45    -00:58     00:28     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:08     03:16     04:02     02:37     03:24     00:29   00:23:56

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristelle Torn            00:19:40 17:21:28   05:45  1  09:58  1  14:19  1  16:15  1  19:05  1  19:40  1 00:19:40
   27352 Vastseliina SK            N10            05:45  1  04:13  1  04:21  1  01:56  1  02:50  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerstin Kalda             00:38:58 15:56:02   11:26  2  18:41  2  27:57  2  32:35  2  38:02  2  38:58  2 00:38:58
   24150 Okasroosike               N10            11:26  2  07:15  2  09:16  4  04:38  4  05:27  2  00:56  2
                                                  05:41     03:02     04:55     02:42     02:37     00:21   
 3. Carol Koor                00:42:59 17:36:59   13:49  3  23:07  3  30:09  4  33:55  3  41:20  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
   33197 Väike Werrone kool        N10            13:49  3  09:18  4  07:02  3  03:46  2  07:25  4  01:39  3
                                                  08:04     05:05     02:41     01:50     04:35     01:04   
 4. Laura Kook                00:43:02 17:36:58   14:06  4  23:12  4  29:57  3  34:06  4  41:22  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
   33196 Väike Werrone kool        N10            14:06  4  09:06  3  06:45  2  04:09  3  07:16  3  01:40  4
                                                  08:21     04:53     02:24     02:13     04:26     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     04:13     04:21     01:56     02:50     00:35   00:19:40

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:55 18:13:49   00:53  3  03:04  3  05:24  2  05:55  1 00:05:55
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:53  3  02:11  3  02:20  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:05:59 18:40:45   00:51  2  02:44  1  05:13  1  05:59  2 00:05:59
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:51  2  01:53  2  02:29  3  00:46  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:18     00:09     00:15   
 3. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:49 18:40:38   01:00  6  02:47  2  05:58  3  06:49  3 00:06:49
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:00  6  01:47  1  03:11  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:07    -00:24     00:51     00:20   
 4. Rihard Järv               00:07:05 16:23:59   00:46  1  04:04  5  06:26  4  07:05  4 00:07:05
   27359 Varstu                    NR             00:46  1  03:18  7  02:22  2  00:39  3
                                                 -00:07     01:07     00:02     00:08   
 5. Richard Rodima            00:09:29 15:07:48   01:35 19  05:34 11  08:51  6  09:29  5 00:09:29
   32400 Puiga PK                  NR             01:35 19  03:59  9  03:17  5  00:38  2
                                                  00:42     01:48     00:57     00:07   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:09:33 18:13:39   00:59  5  03:41  4  08:21  5  09:33  6 00:09:33
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:59  5  02:42  4  04:40 10  01:12 17
                                                  00:06     00:31     02:20     00:41   
 7. Kreete Kasuk              00:10:22 17:07:00   01:31 18  06:15 18  09:37  8  10:22  7 00:10:22
   28624 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             01:31 18  04:44 14  03:22  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:38     02:33     01:02     00:14   
 8. Linda Tatsi               00:10:23 17:07:08   01:09 11  06:04 13  09:27  7  10:23  8 00:10:23
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:09 11  04:55 16  03:23  7  00:56 13
                                                  00:16     02:44     01:03     00:25   
 9. Mia Kaljapulk             00:10:43 15:06:52   01:01  9  05:28 10  09:51  9  10:43  9 00:10:43
   32398 Puiga PK                  NR             01:01  9  04:27 11  04:23  8  00:52 10
                                                  00:08     02:16     02:03     00:21   
 9. Lisete Kala               00:10:43 15:06:54   01:01  9  05:27  9  09:52 10  10:43  9 00:10:43
   32399 Puiga PK                  NR             01:01  9  04:26 10  04:25  9  00:51  8
                                                  00:08     02:15     02:05     00:20   
11. Kerstin Kalda             00:11:11 15:35:30   01:16 14  04:19  6  10:23 11  11:11 11 00:11:11
   24150 Kreutzwaldi Kool          NR             01:16 14  03:03  5  06:04 16  00:48  7
                                                  00:23     00:52     03:44     00:17   
12. Annika Kalda              00:12:02 15:35:32   01:11 12  04:19  6  10:53 12  12:02 12 00:12:02
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             01:11 12  03:08  6  06:34 17  01:09 15
                                                  00:18     00:57     04:14     00:38   
13. Rico Hanimägi             00:12:09 15:45:18   01:00  6  06:05 14  11:14 13  12:09 13 00:12:09
   31686 Puiga LA                  NR             01:00  6  05:05 17  05:09 13  00:55 11
                                                  00:07     02:54     02:49     00:24   
14. Marten Hanimägi           00:12:17 15:45:19   01:00  6  06:05 14  11:15 14  12:17 14 00:12:17
   32403 Puiga PK                  NR             01:00  6  05:05 17  05:10 14  01:02 14
                                                  00:07     02:54     02:50     00:31   
15. Keitlin Torn              00:12:47 17:22:02   00:58  4  04:51  8  12:06 15  12:47 15 00:12:47
   27353 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:58  4  03:53  8  07:15 20  00:41  4
                                                  00:05     01:42     04:55     00:10   
16. Anelle Torn               00:13:08 17:22:08   01:14 13  07:09 19  12:13 17  13:08 16 00:13:08
   33193 Päkapikk                  NR             01:14 13  05:55 20  05:04 12  00:55 11
                                                  00:21     03:44     02:44     00:24   
17. Artur Köster              00:13:20 17:32:42   01:41 20  07:19 20  12:10 16  13:20 17 00:13:20
   29347 Väimela Rukilill          NR             01:41 20  05:38 19  04:51 11  01:10 16
                                                  00:48     03:27     02:31     00:39   
18. Synthia Samm              00:14:23 15:18:03   01:26 17  06:07 16  12:58 18  14:23 18 00:14:23
   32402 Puiga PK                  NR             01:26 17  04:41 13  06:51 18  01:25 18
                                                  00:33     02:30     04:31     00:54   
19. Karola Ostra              00:14:24 15:18:05   01:23 16  06:03 12  12:58 18  14:24 19 00:14:24
   32401 Puiga PK                  NR             01:23 16  04:40 12  06:55 19  01:26 19
                                                  00:30     02:29     04:35     00:55   
20. Oliver Kook               00:15:54 17:40:15   01:22 15  06:07 16  14:08 20  15:54 20 00:15:54
   33195                           NR             01:22 15  04:45 15  08:01 21  01:46 21
                                                  00:29     02:34     05:41     01:15   
21. Teele Kook                00:16:01 17:40:11   02:00 21  08:30 21  14:24 21  16:01 21 00:16:01
   33194                           NR             02:00 21  06:30 21  05:54 15  01:37 20
                                                  01:07     04:19     03:34     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:47     02:20     00:31   00:05:24

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                01:51:22 16:25:51   00:43  09:28  09:59  14:09  15:51  19:30  24:42  26:17  31:21  34:37  44:17  45:08  60:25  63:33  80:44  82:57  90:38 100:33 100:39 108:23 110:48 111:22 01:51:22 19p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:43  08:45  00:31  04:10  01:42  03:39  05:12  01:35  05:04  03:16  09:40  00:51  15:17  03:08  17:11  02:13  07:41  09:55  00:06  07:44  02:25  00:34
                                                  [47 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 2. Kaido Kivilo              01:06:08 16:18:58   01:50  03:49  08:45  12:57  20:43  21:44  25:34  29:44  32:47  39:47  43:18  50:44  60:50  62:30  65:30  66:08 01:06:08 15p
   24041 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           VABA           01:50  01:59  04:56  04:12  07:46  01:01  03:50  04:10  03:03  07:00  03:31  07:26  10:06  01:40  03:00  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Juhan-Mats Kuningas       01:50:52 17:43:13   03:01  06:57  15:03  25:48  41:44  44:04  64:20  70:20  86:35  92:43  99:15 110:52 01:50:52 11p
   33199 Mooste                    VABA           03:01  03:56  08:06  10:45  15:56  02:20  20:16  06:00  16:15  06:08  06:32  11:37
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =11
 4. Kevin Kesküla             01:51:02 17:43:05   02:51  07:07  15:17  26:01  42:37  44:15  64:26  70:40  86:53  92:53  99:29 111:02 01:51:02 11p
   33198 KUP                       VABA           02:51  04:16  08:10  10:44  16:36  01:38  20:11  06:14  16:13  06:00  06:36  11:33
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =11
 5. Jörgen Jõõgre             01:17:54 17:11:17   19:00  29:14  40:44  47:34  53:50  54:55  63:11  73:44  75:16  77:24  77:54 01:17:54 10p
   33208 KUP                       VABA           19:00  10:14  11:30  06:50  06:16  01:05  08:16  10:33  01:32  02:08  00:30
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 6. Jakob Kirs                01:39:52 15:09:37   12:57  43:38  60:13  70:38  72:06  83:05  89:39  93:56  96:08  99:19  99:52 01:39:52 10p
   19357                           VABA           12:57  30:41  16:35  10:25  01:28  10:59  06:34  04:17  02:12  03:11  00:33
                                                  [44 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Marcos Kuus               01:41:31 15:09:38   12:59  43:41  60:21  70:40  72:01  83:09  89:42  94:01  96:10 100:38 101:31 01:41:31 10p
   31415 Puiga PK                  VABA           12:59  30:42  16:40  10:19  01:21  11:08  06:33  04:19  02:09  04:28  00:53
                                                  [44 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 8. Rando Kitsberg            01:46:21 17:09:47   20:48  54:47  72:43  80:28  81:33  86:43  94:46 101:31 102:57 105:53 106:21 01:46:21 10p
   33209 KUP                       VABA           20:48  33:59  17:56  07:45  01:05  05:10  08:03  06:45  01:26  02:56  00:28
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 9. Kristen Kohk              01:57:02 17:10:25   13:36  16:32  40:02  44:31  45:12  54:56  59:42  62:34  79:33 116:13 117:02 01:57:02 10p
   33210 KUP                       VABA           13:36  02:56  23:30  04:29  00:41  09:44  04:46  02:52  16:59  36:40  00:49
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =10
10. Rene Mõttus               01:57:55 17:09:31   19:42  32:33  41:36  46:03  46:41  55:44  60:27  63:19  80:22 117:06 117:55 01:57:55 10p
   33211 KUP                       VABA           19:42  12:51  09:03  04:27  00:38  09:03  04:43  02:52  17:03  36:44  00:49
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =10
11. Kristo Copp               01:17:32 17:11:48   10:06  18:34  42:48  49:32  54:47  62:35  73:16  74:41  77:02  77:32 01:17:32 9p
   33212 KUP                       VABA           10:06  08:28  24:14  06:44  05:15  07:48  10:41  01:25  02:21  00:30
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9
12. Richard Jõgi              01:19:06 17:10:11   19:54  24:12  36:07  46:03  51:02  64:14  74:49  76:27  78:35  79:06 01:19:06 9p
   25796 KUP                       VABA           19:54  04:18  11:55  09:56  04:59  13:12  10:35  01:38  02:08  00:31
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9
13. Angeelika Kreek           00:25:03 16:17:24   01:04  02:39  09:08  12:35  15:58  19:50  21:44  24:29  25:03 00:25:03 8p
   24641 OK Võru                   VABA           01:04  01:35  06:29  03:27  03:23  03:52  01:54  02:45  00:34
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
14. Mari Kalkun               01:27:15 17:07:13   01:10  06:05  09:25  37:06  42:01  54:08  62:08  73:26  87:15 01:27:15 8p
   25579 Haki küla                 VABA           01:10  04:55  03:20  27:41  04:55  12:07  08:00  11:18  13:49
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]Finish     =8
15. Merike Õun                01:02:32 17:47:33   08:22  28:55  32:30  39:38  52:13  57:04  62:32 01:02:32 6p
   15294 Võru                      VABA           08:22  20:33  03:35  07:08  12:35  04:51  05:28
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
15. Külli Leola               01:02:32 17:47:33   08:22  28:55  32:30  39:38  52:13  57:04  62:32 01:02:32 6p
   10339 Võru                      VABA           08:22  20:33  03:35  07:08  12:35  04:51  05:28
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
17. Markel Hanimägi           01:33:43 15:46:02   21:52  34:08  74:49  83:31  88:01  92:42  93:43 01:33:43 6p
   30877 Puiga PK                  VABA           21:52  12:16  40:41  08:42  04:30  04:41  01:01
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =6
18. Linda Tatsi               00:54:08 17:40:39   03:43  08:31  20:37  28:46  40:08  54:08 00:54:08 5p
   25063 Haki küla                 VABA           03:43  04:48  12:06  08:09  11:22  14:00
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
19. Kreete Kasuk              00:54:11 17:40:38   03:37  08:37  20:09  20:40  28:47  40:07  54:11 00:54:11 5p
   28624 Viitina Puhhikesed        VABA           03:37  05:00  11:32  00:31  08:07  11:20  14:04
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
20. Kadri Kasuk               01:00:55 16:54:05   02:54  05:05  24:11  49:37  57:39  60:55 01:00:55 5p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VABA           02:54  02:11  19:06  25:26  08:02  03:16
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
21. Mia Kaljapulk             01:15:28 15:30:31   09:56  24:07  33:56  63:16  74:42  75:28 01:15:28 5p
   32398 Puiga PK                  VABA           09:56  14:11  09:49  29:20  11:26  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
22. Lisete Kala               01:16:11 15:30:38   09:43  23:57  33:44  63:16  75:09  76:11 01:16:11 5p
   32399 Puiga PK                  VABA           09:43  14:14  09:47  29:32  11:53  01:02
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
23. Stella Sool               01:16:21 15:30:29   09:50  24:14  33:57  63:23  75:16  76:21 01:16:21 5p
   17902 Võru                      VABA           09:50  14:24  09:43  29:26  11:53  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
24. Kevin Kasak               01:27:30 16:25:28   14:05  79:02  82:21  86:55  87:30 01:27:30 4p
   25486 Võru                      VABA           14:05  64:57  03:19  04:34  00:35
                                                  [44 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =4
25. Aleksandr Kudrjavtsev     01:41:59 17:13:57   39:11  51:50  56:37  66:38 101:59 01:41:59 4p
   33213 KUP                       VABA           39:11  12:39  04:47  10:01  35:21
                                                  [39 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =4
26. Robin Christofer Tiisler  00:16:18 18:57:03   06:15  11:21  14:25  16:18 00:16:18 3p
   27620 Puiga PK                  VABA           06:15  05:06  03:04  01:53
                                                  [100]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
27. Michael Mõistus           00:21:13 18:51:37   11:40  16:49  19:49  21:13 00:21:13 3p
   19896 Puiga PK                  VABA           11:40  05:09  03:00  01:24
                                                  [100]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
28. Ats Virumäe               00:26:21 18:58:49   06:26  18:56  25:06  26:21 00:26:21 3p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           06:26  12:30  06:10  01:15
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =3
29. Mirjam Mõttus             01:45:10 18:13:30   55:04  63:27 104:32 105:10 01:45:10 3p
   20119 Võru                      VABA           55:04  08:23  41:05  00:38
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =3
30. Gert Lääts                00:45:14 17:13:27   24:09  46:43  45:14 00:45:14 2p
   33214 KUP                       VABA           24:09  22:34  ??:??
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]Finish     =2
31. Georg Ruuda               01:00:25 16:28:39   12:31  45:47  60:25 01:00:25 2p
   16472 Võru vald                 VABA           12:31  33:16  14:38
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]Finish     =2
32. Mihkel Ludvi              01:10:49 17:14:41   59:18  70:49 01:10:49 1p
   33215 KUP                       VABA           59:18  11:31
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
33. Silver Kukkur             01:15:23 17:10:06   39:27  75:23 01:15:23 1p
   33216 KUP                       VABA           39:27  35:56
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
34. Sulo Hipponen             00:50:53 17:10:49         00:50:53
   33217 KUP                       VABA                
                                                Finish    
35. Reiko Hussar              01:28:06 15:56:14         01:28:06
   26283 Võru Biathlon             VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:55:08 18:39:27   04:11  2  06:17  3  09:02  2  18:14  1  22:45  1  23:52  1  28:04  1  34:46  1  36:19  1  41:25  1  44:53  1  45:24  1  48:30  1  51:33  1  54:47  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
   16234 Võru                      M18            04:11  2  02:06  4  02:45  3  09:12  1  04:31  1  01:07  2  04:12  5  06:42  1  01:33  1  05:06  9  03:28  1  00:31  2  03:06  3  03:03  1  03:14  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Tatsi               00:58:18 17:18:29   04:12  3  05:59  2  09:31  4  20:08  4  25:22  4  26:42  4  30:21  3  37:43  2  39:24  2  42:55  2  46:52  2  47:26  2  50:44  2  54:28  2  57:50  2  58:18  2 00:58:18
    2948 LUS                       M21            04:12  3  01:47  2  03:32  8  10:37  4  05:14  3  01:20  9  03:39  1  07:22  2  01:41  2  03:31  1  03:57  2  00:34  3  03:18  7  03:44  5  03:22  3  00:28  9
                                                  00:01    -00:19     00:47     01:25     00:43     00:13    -00:33     00:40     00:08    -01:35     00:29     00:03     00:12     00:41     00:08     00:07   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:59:57 18:14:20   03:52  1  05:36  1  08:08  1  18:25  2  23:53  2  25:10  2  31:55  4  40:05  3  41:52  3  45:36  3  49:36  3  50:05  3  52:53  3  56:30  3  59:34  3  59:57  3 00:59:57
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:52  1  01:44  1  02:32  1  10:17  3  05:28  6  01:17  7  06:45 11  08:10  6  01:47  4  03:44  2  04:00  3  00:29  1  02:48  2  03:37  4  03:04  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:22    -00:13     01:05     00:57     00:10     02:33     01:28     00:14    -01:22     00:32    -00:02    -00:18     00:34    -00:10     00:02   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:14 17:45:37   04:22  4  06:38  5  10:49  8  21:30  6  27:05  6  28:18  6  32:23  6  40:25  5  43:05  7  46:53  4  51:41  5  52:15  4  55:22  4  58:52  4  62:48  4  63:14  4 01:03:14
   10214 Võru                      M21            04:22  4  02:16  5  04:11 11  10:41  5  05:35  7  01:13  4  04:05  3  08:02  5  02:40 10  03:48  3  04:48  8  00:34  3  03:07  4  03:30  3  03:56  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:11     00:10     01:26     01:29     01:04     00:06    -00:07     01:20     01:07    -01:18     01:20     00:03     00:01     00:27     00:42     00:05   
 5. Priit Narusk              01:03:38 17:14:47   04:48  9  07:06  7  10:13  6  22:16  8  27:56  7  29:02  7  33:05  7  40:59  6  42:41  5  47:54  7  52:16  6  52:58  7  55:40  6  59:00  5  63:08  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:48  9  02:18  7  03:07  6  12:03  8  05:40  8  01:06  1  04:03  2  07:54  3  01:42  3  05:13 11  04:22  4  00:42 10  02:42  1  03:20  2  04:08  9  00:30 13
                                                  00:37     00:12     00:22     02:51     01:09    -00:01    -00:09     01:12     00:09     00:07     00:54     00:11    -00:24     00:17     00:54     00:09   
 6. Erkki Lepik               01:04:05 17:10:36   04:32  6  06:35  4  09:33  5  19:16  3  24:30  3  25:56  3  30:09  2  40:07  4  42:02  4  46:55  5  51:31  4  52:18  5  55:32  5  59:34  6  63:40  6  64:05  6 01:04:05
   28297 Kanepi vald               M35            04:32  6  02:03  3  02:58  4  09:43  2  05:14  3  01:26 11  04:13  6  09:58 12  01:55  6  04:53  8  04:36  7  00:47 11  03:14  6  04:02 10  04:06  8  00:25  5
                                                  00:21    -00:03     00:13     00:31     00:43     00:19     00:01     03:16     00:22    -00:13     01:08     00:16     00:08     00:59     00:52     00:04   
 7. Taavi Raudsik             01:04:09 17:26:38   04:27  5  06:44  6  09:20  3  20:32  5  25:58  5  27:14  5  31:59  5  41:08  7  43:01  6  47:52  6  52:20  7  52:56  6  56:03  7  59:54  7  63:43  7  64:09  7 01:04:09
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:27  5  02:17  6  02:36  2  11:12  6  05:26  5  01:16  6  04:45  7  09:09  8  01:53  5  04:51  7  04:28  5  00:36  7  03:07  4  03:51  7  03:49  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:16     00:11    -00:09     02:00     00:55     00:09     00:33     02:27     00:20    -00:15     01:00     00:05     00:01     00:48     00:35     00:05   
 8. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:07:28 17:58:38   04:33  7  07:08  8  10:40  7  22:14  7  29:25  8  30:48  8  36:40  9  44:36  9  46:33  9  50:52  9  55:23  8  55:57  8  59:34  8  63:30  8  67:06  8  67:28  8 01:07:28
   16670 Võru                      M21            04:33  7  02:35  9  03:32  8  11:34  7  07:11 12  01:23 10  05:52  9  07:56  4  01:57  7  04:19  5  04:31  6  00:34  3  03:37  9  03:56  9  03:36  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:47     02:22     02:40     00:16     01:40     01:14     00:24    -00:47     01:03     00:03     00:31     00:53     00:22     00:01   
 9. Raido Viks                01:09:38 16:12:31   04:39  8  07:54  9  11:00  9  24:53  9  29:55  9  31:06  9  35:14  8  43:34  8  45:48  8  50:22  8  55:59  9  56:34  9  59:58  9  64:21  9  69:09  9  69:38  9 01:09:38
   13517 Võru                      M21            04:39  8  03:15 10  03:06  5  13:53 11  05:02  2  01:11  3  04:08  4  08:20  7  02:14  9  04:34  6  05:37 11  00:35  6  03:24  8  04:23 11  04:48 13  00:29 11
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:21     04:41     00:31     00:04    -00:04     01:38     00:41    -00:32     02:09     00:04     00:18     01:20     01:34     00:08   
10. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:13:16 17:58:42   05:12 10  09:54 12  13:15 11  26:30 11  32:30 10  33:47 10  39:57 10  49:43 10  51:49 10  56:05 10  61:02 10  61:40 10  65:28 10  69:17 10  72:54 10  73:16 10 01:13:16
   20631 Võru                      M18            05:12 10  04:42 14  03:21  7  13:15 10  06:00  9  01:17  7  06:10 10  09:46 10  02:06  8  04:16  4  04:57  9  00:38  9  03:48 10  03:49  6  03:37  5  00:22  2
                                                  01:01     02:36     00:36     04:03     01:29     00:10     01:58     03:04     00:33    -00:50     01:29     00:07     00:42     00:46     00:23     00:01   
11. Marek Hussar              01:23:02 15:56:16   05:37 12  08:03 10  13:41 12  25:55 10  33:01 11  34:14 11  45:49 12  55:37 12  58:19 12  63:31 12  68:56 11  69:57 11  73:56 11  77:48 11  82:34 11  83:02 11 01:23:02
   30797 Võru Biathlon             M35            05:37 12  02:26  8  05:38 12  12:14  9  07:06 11  01:13  4  11:35 14  09:48 11  02:42 12  05:12 10  05:25 10  01:01 12  03:59 11  03:52  8  04:46 12  00:28  9
                                                  01:26     00:20     02:53     03:02     02:35     00:06     07:23     03:06     01:09     00:06     01:57     00:30     00:53     00:49     01:32     00:07   
12. Kaimar Ploom              01:27:57 17:18:14   05:34 11  08:49 11  12:39 10  27:00 12  33:55 12  35:41 12  40:39 11  50:14 11  52:55 11  63:25 11  72:43 12  73:20 12  77:36 12  82:34 12  87:26 12  87:57 12 01:27:57
   28291                           M35            05:34 11  03:15 10  03:50 10  14:21 12  06:55 10  01:46 12  04:58  8  09:35  9  02:41 11  10:30 14  09:18 14  00:37  8  04:16 12  04:58 12  04:52 14  00:31 14
                                                  01:23     01:09     01:05     05:09     02:24     00:39     00:46     02:53     01:08     05:24     05:50     00:06     01:10     01:55     01:38     00:10   
13. Karel Kuragin             01:59:10 16:57:24   07:34 13  11:28 13  22:02 13  49:51 13  59:01 13  61:23 13  70:03 13  86:09 13  89:25 13  96:07 13 102:13 13 103:38 13 108:33 13 114:30 13 118:44 13 119:10 13 01:59:10
   15707 Võru                      M18            07:34 13  03:54 12  10:34 13  27:49 14  09:10 13  02:22 13  08:40 12  16:06 14  03:16 14  06:42 12  06:06 13  01:25 14  04:55 13  05:57 13  04:14 11  00:26  6
                                                  03:23     01:48     07:49     18:37     04:39     01:15     04:28     09:24     01:43     01:36     02:38     00:54     01:49     02:54     01:00     00:05   
14. Alarich Paas              01:59:13 16:57:23   07:41 14  11:37 14  22:11 14  49:56 14  59:11 14  61:38 14  70:18 14  86:19 14  89:32 14  96:17 14 102:22 14 103:43 14 108:38 14 114:36 14 118:44 13 119:13 14 01:59:13
   22824 Võru KG                   M18            07:41 14  03:56 13  10:34 13  27:45 13  09:15 14  02:27 14  08:40 12  16:01 13  03:13 13  06:45 13  06:05 12  01:21 13  04:55 13  05:58 14  04:08  9  00:29 11
                                                  03:30     01:50     07:49     18:33     04:44     01:20     04:28     09:19     01:40     01:39     02:37     00:50     01:49     02:55     00:54     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     01:44     02:32     09:12     04:31     01:06     03:39     06:42     01:33     03:31     03:28     00:29     02:42     03:03     03:04     00:21   00:51:29

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:47:03 17:29:34   04:36  5  06:06  1  08:54  1  11:53  1  13:00  1  17:21  1  20:18  1  22:50  1  31:45  1  35:55  1  43:19  1  46:44  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
   15368 Võru                      M16            04:36  5  01:30  1  02:48  2  02:59  4  01:07 16  04:21  2  02:57  1  02:32  3  08:55  2  04:10 15  07:24  4  03:25  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:49:08 18:04:46   04:30  3  06:53  3  09:35  2  12:02  2  13:00  1  17:56  2  20:54  2  23:37  2  34:02  2  37:47  2  45:09  2  48:43  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:30  3  02:23  5  02:42  1  02:27  1  00:58  8  04:56  5  02:58  2  02:43  6  10:25  9  03:45 12  07:22  3  03:34  4  00:25 11
                                                 -00:06     00:53    -00:06    -00:32    -00:09     00:35     00:01     00:11     01:30    -00:25    -00:02     00:09     00:06   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              00:50:26 18:00:16   05:02 10  08:04 11  11:48 10  14:41  8  15:36  8  20:24  6  24:16  4  26:34  4  35:05  3  38:27  3  45:37  3  50:06  3  50:26  3 00:50:26
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:02 10  03:02 13  03:44 16  02:53  3  00:55  4  04:48  4  03:52  7  02:18  1  08:31  1  03:22  3  07:10  2  04:29 19  00:20  2
                                                  00:26     01:32     00:56    -00:06    -00:12     00:27     00:55    -00:14    -00:24    -00:48    -00:14     01:04     00:01   
 4. Janely Aasa               00:52:19 17:26:27   04:47  6  06:53  3  09:56  3  13:14  3  14:22  3  19:39  3  23:34  3  26:27  3  36:33  4  40:22  4  48:11  4  51:57  4  52:19  4 00:52:19
    3473 Võru                      N21            04:47  6  02:06  3  03:03  3  03:18  7  01:08 19  05:17  8  03:55  9  02:53 10  10:06  6  03:49 13  07:49  8  03:46  8  00:22  4
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:15     00:19     00:01     00:56     00:58     00:21     01:11    -00:21     00:25     00:21     00:03   
 5. Vello Uiboupin            00:54:37 17:27:43   04:26  2  06:41  2  10:17  4  14:08  6  15:05  6  20:14  4  24:29  6  27:06  5  36:51  5  42:56  6  49:37  5  54:02  5  54:37  5 00:54:37
    1973 Võru                      M45            04:26  2  02:15  4  03:36 14  03:51 16  00:57  7  05:09  6  04:15 11  02:37  4  09:45  4  06:05 23  06:41  1  04:25 18  00:35 29
                                                 -00:10     00:45     00:48     00:52    -00:10     00:48     01:18     00:05     00:50     01:55    -00:43     01:00     00:16   
 6. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:03 16:57:02   05:03 11  07:07  6  10:18  5  13:47  4  14:52  4  20:34  7  25:02  7  28:06  8  39:17  7  42:27  5  51:00  6  54:37  6  55:03  6 00:55:03
   18504 Võru                      N18            05:03 11  02:04  2  03:11  5  03:29  8  01:05 13  05:42 12  04:28 14  03:04 11  11:11 18  03:10  1  08:33 13  03:37  6  00:26 13
                                                  00:27     00:34     00:23     00:30    -00:02     01:21     01:31     00:32     02:16    -01:00     01:09     00:12     00:07   
 7. Kristo Hütt               00:55:22 17:58:37   04:47  6  07:23  8  10:51  7  15:34 10  16:29 10  23:18 11  27:09 11  29:48  9  40:17  9  43:59  9  51:24  7  54:55  7  55:22  7 00:55:22
   15711 Võru                      RADA2          04:47  6  02:36  8  03:28 11  04:43 23  00:55  4  06:49 19  03:51  6  02:39  5  10:29 10  03:42 10  07:25  5  03:31  3  00:27 14
                                                  00:11     01:06     00:40     01:44    -00:12     02:28     00:54     00:07     01:34    -00:28     00:01     00:06     00:08   
 8. Madis Haug                00:55:48 17:43:20   04:59  9  07:52 10  13:09 14  17:24 15  18:34 15  23:59 14  27:44 13  30:36 12  40:21 10  43:50  7  51:31  8  55:25  8  55:48  8 00:55:48
   18049 Võru                      M45            04:59  9  02:53 11  05:17 24  04:15 20  01:10 22  05:25 11  03:45  5  02:52  9  09:45  4  03:29  5  07:41  7  03:54 10  00:23  7
                                                  00:23     01:23     02:29     01:16     00:03     01:04     00:48     00:20     00:50    -00:41     00:17     00:29     00:04   
 9. Kaspar Mill               00:56:39 17:22:35   05:15 12  08:53 13  12:10 11  15:44 11  17:00 11  22:13 10  26:53 10  30:13 11  40:51 11  44:30 11  52:06  9  56:08  9  56:39  9 00:56:39
   27357 Võru                      M16            05:15 12  03:38 21  03:17  6  03:34 12  01:16 27  05:13  7  04:40 17  03:20 18  10:38 13  03:39  8  07:36  6  04:02 12  00:31 23
                                                  00:39     02:08     00:29     00:35     00:09     00:52     01:43     00:48     01:43    -00:31     00:12     00:37     00:12   
10. Kristiina Laht            00:57:34 15:47:08   04:57  8  07:26  9  10:53  8  14:26  7  15:29  7  21:15  8  25:08  8  27:58  7  38:21  6  43:52  8  53:35 10  57:10 10  57:34 10 00:57:34
    7098 Kape                      N21            04:57  8  02:29  6  03:27 10  03:33 11  01:03 12  05:46 13  03:53  8  02:50  8  10:23  8  05:31 20  09:43 20  03:35  5  00:24  8
                                                  00:21     00:59     00:39     00:34    -00:04     01:25     00:56     00:18     01:28     01:21     02:19     00:10     00:05   
11. Aare Huik                 00:58:42 16:31:49   04:30  3  07:13  7  10:21  6  13:55  5  14:55  5  20:16  5  24:25  5  27:37  6  39:57  8  44:05 10  53:44 11  58:13 11  58:42 11 00:58:42
     483 Võru                      M45            04:30  3  02:43 10  03:08  4  03:34 12  01:00 11  05:21  9  04:09 10  03:12 14  12:20 21  04:08 14  09:39 18  04:29 19  00:29 18
                                                 -00:06     01:13     00:20     00:35    -00:07     01:00     01:12     00:40     03:25    -00:02     02:15     01:04     00:10   
12. Epp Voitka                00:59:34 17:35:59   05:24 14  08:05 12  11:33  9  15:10  9  16:18  9  21:40  9  26:48  9  30:04 10  40:59 12  44:37 12  54:14 12  59:07 12  59:34 12 00:59:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            05:24 14  02:41  9  03:28 11  03:37 15  01:08 19  05:22 10  05:08 25  03:16 17  10:55 16  03:38  7  09:37 17  04:53 24  00:27 14
                                                  00:48     01:11     00:40     00:38     00:01     01:01     02:11     00:44     02:00    -00:32     02:13     01:28     00:08   
13. Karme Hain                01:00:44 17:18:13   05:30 15  08:53 13  12:12 12  16:16 13  17:03 12  23:33 12  28:03 14  31:13 13  44:48 14  48:13 13  56:30 13  60:20 13  60:44 13 01:00:44
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            05:30 15  03:23 16  03:19  9  04:04 18  00:47  1  06:30 16  04:30 15  03:10 12  13:35 23  03:25  4  08:17 10  03:50  9  00:24  8
                                                  00:54     01:53     00:31     01:05    -00:20     02:09     01:33     00:38     04:40    -00:45     00:53     00:25     00:05   
14. Markus Harald Pais        01:01:38 17:09:09   04:20  1  06:55  5  12:59 13  15:59 12  17:25 13  24:45 15  29:01 15  32:53 15  44:21 13  48:41 14  57:06 14  61:13 14  61:38 14 01:01:38
    6627 West                      RADA2          04:20  1  02:35  7  06:04 27  03:00  5  01:26 31  07:20 23  04:16 12  03:52 22  11:28 20  04:20 16  08:25 11  04:07 14  00:25 11
                                                 -00:16     01:05     03:16     00:01     00:19     02:59     01:19     01:20     02:33     00:10     01:01     00:42     00:06   
15. Inge Joonas               01:05:16 17:30:14   06:08 22  12:42 21  16:24 18  20:22 19  21:29 19  27:27 17  32:59 17  35:47 16  46:38 15  50:17 15  60:02 15  64:47 15  65:16 15 01:05:16
    2168 Võru                      N35            06:08 22  06:34 28  03:42 15  03:58 17  01:07 16  05:58 15  05:32 28  02:48  7  10:51 15  03:39  8  09:45 21  04:45 22  00:29 18
                                                  01:32     05:04     00:54     00:59     00:00     01:37     02:35     00:16     01:56    -00:31     02:21     01:20     00:10   
16. Ülle Hollo                01:06:03 15:35:43   05:21 13  09:38 18  13:22 15  16:54 14  18:02 14  23:49 13  27:24 12  32:14 14  47:45 16  51:27 16  61:07 16  65:36 16  66:03 16 01:06:03
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:21 13  04:17 25  03:44 16  03:32  9  01:08 19  05:47 14  03:35  3  04:50 29  15:31 26  03:42 10  09:40 19  04:29 19  00:27 14
                                                  00:45     02:47     00:56     00:33     00:01     01:26     00:38     02:18     06:36    -00:28     02:16     01:04     00:08   
17. Boris Meldre              01:07:09 17:15:32   11:04 27  16:05 25  19:23 23  22:55 22  23:53 22  28:37 19  33:49 19  37:04 19  48:18 17  51:52 17  61:53 17  66:38 17  67:09 17 01:07:09
   11645 Võru                      RADA2          11:04 27  05:01 27  03:18  8  03:32  9  00:58  8  04:44  3  05:12 26  03:15 15  11:14 19  03:34  6  10:01 23  04:45 22  00:31 23
                                                  06:28     03:31     00:30     00:33    -00:09     00:23     02:15     00:43     02:19    -00:36     02:37     01:20     00:12   
18. Andy Karjus               01:07:36 17:44:30   05:34 16  12:53 22  17:00 20  21:31 20  22:38 20  29:22 21  33:48 18  37:03 18  50:44 20  54:04 18  62:04 18  67:05 18  67:36 18 01:07:36
    6043 Võru                      M45            05:34 16  07:19 29  04:07 19  04:31 22  01:07 16  06:44 18  04:26 13  03:15 15  13:41 24  03:20  2  08:00  9  05:01 25  00:31 23
                                                  00:58     05:49     01:19     01:32     00:00     02:23     01:29     00:43     04:46    -00:50     00:36     01:36     00:12   
19. Erko Luik                 01:08:16 17:10:29   12:58 29  17:05 27  20:22 25  23:05 23  23:54 23  32:10 23  35:53 23  39:14 22  49:25 18  55:41 19  64:18 19  67:56 19  68:16 19 01:08:16
   33205 KUP                       RADA2          12:58 29  04:07 24  03:17  6  02:43  2  00:49  2  08:16 26  03:43  4  03:21 19  10:11  7  06:16 25  08:37 15  03:38  7  00:20  2
                                                  08:22     02:37     00:29    -00:16    -00:18     03:55     00:46     00:49     01:16     02:06     01:13     00:13     00:01   
20. Kristi Mõttus             01:12:03 16:51:13   05:39 18  08:56 15  16:30 19  20:04 18  21:17 18  28:35 18  35:03 21  38:32 21  51:27 21  55:58 20  67:10 20  71:27 20  72:03 20 01:12:03
    2184 Võru                      N35            05:39 18  03:17 15  07:34 29  03:34 12  01:13 26  07:18 22  06:28 29  03:29 20  12:55 22  04:31 17  11:12 24  04:17 17  00:36 30
                                                  01:03     01:47     04:46     00:35     00:06     02:57     03:31     00:57     04:00     00:21     03:48     00:52     00:17   
21. Heli Haug                 01:16:22 17:35:45   06:14 23  09:41 19  14:20 17  19:40 17  20:51 17  29:07 20  33:59 20  37:50 20  52:18 22  58:28 22  69:40 21  75:49 21  76:22 21 01:16:22
    3714 Võru                      N35            06:14 23  03:27 18  04:39 23  05:20 28  01:11 24  08:16 26  04:52 21  03:51 21  14:28 25  06:10 24  11:12 24  06:09 26  00:33 27
                                                  01:38     01:57     01:51     02:21     00:04     03:55     01:55     01:19     05:33     02:00     03:48     02:44     00:14   
22. Gerda Narusk              01:16:56 16:45:34   12:14 28  16:18 26  22:46 26  28:00 26  29:17 26  35:58 25  42:52 26  46:03 26  56:58 25  62:33 24  72:31 22  76:27 22  76:56 22 01:16:56
   20950                           N18            12:14 28  04:04 23  06:28 28  05:14 26  01:17 28  06:41 17  06:54 31  03:11 13  10:55 16  05:35 21  09:58 22  03:56 11  00:29 18
                                                  07:38     02:34     03:40     02:15     00:10     02:20     03:57     00:39     02:00     01:25     02:34     00:31     00:10   
23. Eveli Misnik              01:20:37 18:04:42   06:00 21  09:26 17  13:22 15  18:16 16  19:05 16  27:12 16  32:14 16  36:17 17  54:53 24  60:06 23  72:46 23  80:00 23  80:37 23 01:20:37
   25577 Võru                      N35            06:00 21  03:26 17  03:56 18  04:54 25  00:49  2  08:07 25  05:02 23  04:03 24  18:36 28  05:13 19  12:40 26  07:14 27  00:37 31
                                                  01:24     01:56     01:08     01:55    -00:18     03:46     02:05     01:31     09:41     01:03     05:16     03:49     00:18   
24. Toomas Meldre             01:21:31 17:36:47   05:52 20  09:01 16  17:52 22  22:37 21  23:36 21  30:28 22  35:28 22  39:34 23  50:10 19  56:29 21  76:59 24  81:09 24  81:31 24 01:21:31
    5040 Võru                      M45            05:52 20  03:09 14  08:51 30  04:45 24  00:59 10  06:52 20  05:00 22  04:06 26  10:36 12  06:19 27  20:30 31  04:10 16  00:22  4
                                                  01:16     01:39     06:03     01:46    -00:08     02:31     02:03     01:34     01:41     02:09     13:06     00:45     00:03   
25. Kaur Ojala                01:28:46 17:10:16   05:34 16  24:37 29  28:11 28  31:23 27  32:34 27  36:47 27  41:50 25  44:21 25  54:00 23  77:01 27  85:34 25  88:24 25  88:46 25 01:28:46
   33200 KUP                       RADA2          05:34 16  19:03 32  03:34 13  03:12  6  01:11 24  04:13  1  05:03 24  02:31  2  09:39  3  23:01 32  08:33 13  02:50  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:58     17:33     00:46     00:13     00:04    -00:08     02:06    -00:01     00:44     18:51     01:09    -00:35     00:03   
26. Katre Palo                01:37:11 17:30:19   08:07 25  12:01 20  17:33 21  23:47 24  25:10 24  33:09 24  39:55 24  43:54 24  65:01 26  72:36 25  88:11 26  96:15 26  97:11 26 01:37:11
   15367 Võru                      N35            08:07 25  03:54 22  05:32 25  06:14 29  01:23 30  07:59 24  06:46 30  03:59 23  21:07 32  07:35 31  15:35 28  08:04 30  00:56 32
                                                  03:31     02:24     02:44     03:15     00:16     03:38     03:49     01:27     12:12     03:25     08:11     04:39     00:37   
27. Heino Pall                01:42:37 15:30:57   05:46 19  14:43 24  24:27 27  35:32 28  36:38 28  46:22 28  51:11 28  55:18 28  71:23 28  78:53 28  92:41 27 102:04 27 102:37 27 01:42:37
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            05:46 19  08:57 30  09:44 31  11:05 32  01:06 15  09:44 29  04:49 20  04:07 27  16:05 27  07:30 30  13:48 27  09:23 32  00:33 27
                                                  01:10     07:27     06:56     08:06    -00:01     05:23     01:52     01:35     07:10     03:20     06:24     05:58     00:14   
28. Kenno Nelke               01:44:02 17:14:19   24:24 30  27:52 30  32:15 29  37:30 30  38:35 30  51:31 29  56:13 29  62:06 29  72:55 29  79:24 29  99:30 31 103:35 28 104:02 28 01:44:02
   33201 KUP                       RADA2          24:24 30  03:28 19  04:23 21  05:15 27  01:05 13  12:56 30  04:42 18  05:53 31  10:49 14  06:29 28  20:06 29  04:05 13  00:27 14
                                                  19:48     01:58     01:35     02:16    -00:02     08:35     01:45     03:21     01:54     02:19     12:42     00:40     00:08   
29. Ragmar Valliste           01:44:39 17:13:45   06:37 24  21:57 28  37:40 32  45:28 32  46:24 32  53:23 31  58:36 31  62:39 30  73:10 30  79:50 30 100:07 32 104:15 29 104:39 29 01:44:39
   33202 KUP                       RADA2          06:37 24  15:20 31  15:43 32  07:48 31  00:56  6  06:59 21  05:13 27  04:03 24  10:31 11  06:40 29  20:17 30  04:08 15  00:24  8
                                                  02:01     13:50     12:55     04:49    -00:11     02:38     02:16     01:31     01:36     02:30     12:53     00:43     00:05   
30. Hermann Armulik           01:45:15 17:13:29   25:08 31  28:37 31  32:48 30  37:10 29  38:20 29  52:15 30  56:52 30  62:45 31  82:39 31  88:33 31  97:05 28 104:45 30 105:15 30 01:45:15
   33203 KUP                       RADA2          25:08 31  03:29 20  04:11 20  04:22 21  01:10 22  13:55 32  04:37 16  05:53 31  19:54 31  05:54 22  08:32 12  07:40 28  00:30 21
                                                  20:32     01:59     01:23     01:23     00:03     09:34     01:40     03:21     10:59     01:44     01:08     04:15     00:11   
31. Alla Tasso                01:46:38 16:46:57   09:21 26  14:04 23  19:48 24  26:53 25  28:12 25  36:31 26  46:17 27  50:46 27  69:48 27  74:28 26  97:25 29 106:06 31 106:38 31 01:46:38
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            09:21 26  04:43 26  05:44 26  07:05 30  01:19 29  08:19 28  09:46 32  04:29 28  19:02 29  04:40 18  22:57 32  08:41 31  00:32 26
                                                  04:45     03:13     02:56     04:06     00:12     03:58     06:49     01:57     10:07     00:30     15:33     05:16     00:13   
32. Erik-Ivari Palu           01:47:25 17:11:20   27:38 32  30:37 32  35:02 31  39:13 31  40:43 31  54:14 32  58:57 32  64:47 32  84:07 32  90:23 32  99:12 30 106:55 32 107:25 32 01:47:25
   33204 KUP                       RADA2          27:38 32  02:59 12  04:25 22  04:11 19  01:30 32  13:31 31  04:43 19  05:50 30  19:20 30  06:16 25  08:49 16  07:43 29  00:30 21
                                                  23:02     01:29     01:37     01:12     00:23     09:10     01:46     03:18     10:25     02:06     01:25     04:18     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     01:30     02:42     02:27     00:47     04:13     02:57     02:18     08:31     03:10     06:41     02:50     00:19   00:42:45

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:47:50 17:28:52   06:48  3  11:18  2  20:41  1  25:30  1  30:51  1  31:34  1  37:18  2  41:15  1  43:47  1  45:10  1  47:26  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
   17786 Võru                      M14            06:48  3  04:30  3  09:23  1  04:49  1  05:21  4  00:43  3  05:44  5  03:57  4  02:32  1  01:23  4  02:16  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:48:38 17:15:08   06:39  2  11:24  3  21:58  3  27:14  3  32:20  3  32:53  3  37:48  3  41:25  2  44:30  2  45:47  2  48:11  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:39  2  04:45  5  10:34  3  05:16  3  05:06  3  00:33  1  04:55  2  03:37  3  03:05  3  01:17  2  02:24  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:09     00:15     01:11     00:27    -00:15    -00:10    -00:49    -00:20     00:33    -00:06     00:08     00:03   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:51:32 17:42:49   06:00  1  10:38  1  21:04  2  26:23  2  31:28  2  32:07  2  37:01  1  44:00  3  47:22  3  48:39  3  51:04  3  51:32  3 00:51:32
   10194 Võru                      N45            06:00  1  04:38  4  10:26  2  05:19  4  05:05  2  00:39  2  04:54  1  06:59  8  03:22  5  01:17  2  02:25  4  00:28  4
                                                 -00:48     00:08     01:03     00:30    -00:16    -00:04    -00:50     03:02     00:50    -00:06     00:09     00:04   
 4. Erika Joonas              00:53:56 18:03:14   07:17  4  11:38  4  22:23  4  28:11  4  34:24  4  35:11  4  41:07  4  45:45  4  49:08  4  50:36  4  53:17  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
     359 Võru                      N45            07:17  4  04:21  2  10:45  4  05:48  5  06:13  5  00:47  4  05:56  7  04:38  7  03:23  6  01:28  6  02:41  6  00:39 10
                                                  00:29    -00:09     01:22     00:59     00:52     00:04     00:12     00:41     00:51     00:05     00:25     00:15   
 5. Mati Külaase              00:54:35 17:23:30   07:21  5  12:14  5  24:16  5  29:22  5  35:38  5  36:26  5  42:11  5  46:31  5  49:49  5  51:23  5  54:00  5  54:35  5 00:54:35
    3685 Võru                      M60            07:21  5  04:53  6  12:02  6  05:06  2  06:16  7  00:48  5  05:45  6  04:20  6  03:18  4  01:34  7  02:37  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:33     00:23     02:39     00:17     00:55     00:05     00:01     00:23     00:46     00:11     00:21     00:11   
 6. Gregor Narusk             01:01:17 16:46:33   17:22 11  21:32 10  32:47  7  40:33  7  44:57  6  45:59  6  51:12  6  54:39  6  57:38  6  58:52  6  60:48  6  61:17  6 01:01:17
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M14            17:22 11  04:10  1  11:15  5  07:46  6  04:24  1  01:02  6  05:13  4  03:27  1  02:59  2  01:14  1  01:56  1  00:29  5
                                                  10:34    -00:20     01:52     02:57    -00:57     00:19    -00:31    -00:30     00:27    -00:09    -00:20     00:05   
 7. Rudolf Mürk               01:17:53 17:40:49   09:44  7  18:13  9  33:54  8  42:06  8  50:06  8  51:10  7  58:30  7  66:42  7  70:54  7  73:07  7  77:02  7  77:53  7 01:17:53
    1064 Võru                      M60            09:44  7  08:29 10  15:41  8  08:12  8  08:00  9  01:04  8  07:20  8  08:12 11  04:12  9  02:13 10  03:55 10  00:51 12
                                                  02:56     03:59     06:18     03:23     02:39     00:21     01:36     04:15     01:40     00:50     01:39     00:27   
 8. Hendrik Kavant            01:25:53 16:03:48   11:52  9  16:54  7  36:29  9  46:52  9  63:52 11  65:10 11  72:34  8  76:45  8  80:41  8  82:36  8  85:20  8  85:53  8 01:25:53
   21624 VKlK                      RADA3          11:52  9  05:02  7  19:35 11  10:23 10  17:00 12  01:18 10  07:24  9  04:11  5  03:56  8  01:55  8  02:44  7  00:33  6
                                                  05:04     00:32     10:12     05:34     11:39     00:35     01:40     00:14     01:24     00:32     00:28     00:09   
 9. Markus Salumets           01:30:25 17:14:30   07:29  6  14:25  6  31:58  6  40:21  6  46:35  7  63:20  8  77:59 10  81:32 10  85:04  9  86:59  9  89:47  9  90:25  9 01:30:25
   21808 KUP                       RADA3          07:29  6  06:56  8  17:33  9  08:23  9  06:14  6  16:45 12  14:39 12  03:33  2  03:32  7  01:55  8  02:48  8  00:38  9
                                                  00:41     02:26     08:10     03:34     00:53     16:02     08:55    -00:24     01:00     00:32     00:32     00:14   
10. Krista Kõlli              01:36:15 17:01:51   12:41 10  22:41 11  44:11 11  52:12 10  62:23  9  64:05  9  74:05  9  81:11  9  87:03 10  90:10 10  95:27 10  96:15 10 01:36:15
   15393 Võru                      N45            12:41 10  10:00 11  21:30 12  08:01  7  10:11 11  01:42 11  10:00 10  07:06  9  05:52 10  03:07 12  05:17 12  00:48 11
                                                  05:53     05:30     12:07     03:12     04:50     00:59     04:16     03:09     03:20     01:44     03:01     00:24   
11. Arne Kukkonen             01:43:14 17:12:12   10:09  8  17:56  8  37:20 10  55:47 11  63:22 10  64:24 10  78:58 11  87:25 11  96:10 11  98:36 11 102:37 11 103:14 11 01:43:14
   33206 KUP                       RADA3          10:09  8  07:47  9  19:24 10  18:27 12  07:35  8  01:02  6  14:34 11  08:27 12  08:45 12  02:26 11  04:01 11  00:37  8
                                                  03:21     03:17     10:01     13:38     02:14     00:19     08:50     04:30     06:13     01:03     01:45     00:13   
12. Ronald Õunamägi           01:44:48 17:11:18   20:20 12  44:19 12  59:10 12  70:11 12  78:53 12  80:00 12  85:10 12  93:12 12  99:58 12 101:22 12 104:21 12 104:48 12 01:44:48
   33207 KUP                       RADA3          20:20 12  23:59 12  14:51  7  11:01 11  08:42 10  01:07  9  05:10  3  08:02 10  06:46 11  01:24  5  02:59  9  00:27  2
                                                  13:32     19:29     05:28     06:12     03:21     00:24    -00:34     04:05     04:14     00:01     00:43     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     04:10     09:23     04:49     04:24     00:33     04:54     03:27     02:32     01:14     01:56     00:24   00:43:46

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:26:20 15:41:42   01:20  1  02:35  1  04:48  1  08:35  1  10:01  1  15:58  1  19:04  1  25:57  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
   24065 Võru                      M12            01:20  1  01:15  1  02:13  1  03:47  2  01:26  3  05:57  8  03:06  1  06:53  7  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Kuragin             00:29:54 17:28:11   01:47  8  03:30  5  07:07  3  12:48  3  14:22  2  19:40  3  23:32  2  29:26  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
   16479 Võru                      N12            01:47  8  01:43  5  03:37  3  05:41  5  01:34  5  05:18  4  03:52  7  05:54  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:27     00:28     01:24     01:54     00:08    -00:39     00:46    -00:59     00:05   
 3. Eva Piirisild             00:31:13 17:45:40   01:36  5  03:31  6  09:44  7  13:29  4  14:57  3  19:04  2  24:23  3  30:45  3  31:13  3 00:31:13
   16455 Võru                      N12            01:36  5  01:55  6  06:13  8  03:45  1  01:28  4  04:07  1  05:19 11  06:22  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:16     00:40     04:00    -00:02     00:02    -01:50     02:13    -00:31     00:05   
 4. Karl-Markus Janno         00:32:02 16:32:48   01:40  6  03:20  4  07:25  4  12:20  2  16:32  4  21:55  4  25:39  4  31:35  4  32:02  4 00:32:02
   30592 Võru                      M12            01:40  6  01:40  4  04:05  4  04:55  3  04:12 13  05:23  6  03:44  6  05:56  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:20     00:25     01:52     01:08     02:46    -00:34     00:38    -00:57     00:04   
 5. Melani Väits              00:32:43 18:47:25   01:40  6  03:39  7  09:28  5  16:33  6  17:44  5  22:45  5  26:15  5  32:05  5  32:43  5 00:32:43
   24006 Võru                      N14            01:40  6  01:59  7  05:49  7  07:05  9  01:11  2  05:01  3  03:30  3  05:50  1  00:38  8
                                                  00:20     00:44     03:36     03:18    -00:15    -00:56     00:24    -01:03     00:15   
 6. Märt Viidu                00:37:15 15:19:53   01:35  4  03:45  8  10:04  8  16:01  5  19:36  8  25:31  6  29:11  6  36:49  6  37:15  6 00:37:15
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            01:35  4  02:10  8  06:19  9  05:57  6  03:35 12  05:55  7  03:40  5  07:38  8  00:26  2
                                                  00:15     00:55     04:06     02:10     02:09    -00:02     00:34     00:45     00:03   
 7. Johanna Luik              00:40:20 18:39:25   01:20  1  02:50  2  18:34 11  24:03 10  24:53  9  30:15  9  33:29  9  39:51  7  40:20  7 00:40:20
   32172 Põlva Gümn                RADA4          01:20  1  01:30  2  15:44 12  05:29  4  00:50  1  05:22  5  03:14  2  06:22  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:00     00:15     13:31     01:42    -00:36    -00:35     00:08    -00:31     00:06   
 8. Marianne Hermann          00:41:45 16:33:19   02:44 11  05:17 11  10:05  9  16:39  8  18:47  7  26:12  7  31:08  7  40:44  8  41:45  8 00:41:45
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:44 11  02:33 12  04:48  6  06:34  7  02:08  9  07:25 10  04:56  9  09:36 12  01:01 11
                                                  01:24     01:18     02:35     02:47     00:42     01:28     01:50     02:43     00:38   
 9. Hugo Rüütli               00:41:54 16:25:05   01:30  3  03:04  3  05:58  2  23:40  9  26:16 10  31:04 10  34:36 10  41:28 10  41:54  9 00:41:54
   24151 Haanja PK                 M12            01:30  3  01:34  3  02:54  2  17:42 13  02:36 11  04:48  2  03:32  4  06:52  6  00:26  2
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:41     13:55     01:10    -01:09     00:26    -00:01     00:03   
10. Heli Viks                 00:42:04 17:20:35   02:59 13  05:22 12  09:43  6  16:33  6  18:19  6  27:23  8  32:26  8  41:00  9  42:04 10 00:42:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:59 13  02:23 10  04:21  5  06:50  8  01:46  6  09:04 12  05:03 10  08:34  9  01:04 12
                                                  01:39     01:08     02:08     03:03     00:20     03:07     01:57     01:41     00:41   
11. Helle Mürk                00:52:17 17:38:11   02:33  9  05:04 10  16:53 10  25:25 11  27:34 11  36:57 11  42:16 11  51:20 11  52:17 11 00:52:17
     740 Võru                      N60            02:33  9  02:31 11  11:49 10  08:32 11  02:09 10  09:23 13  05:19 11  09:04 11  00:57 10
                                                  01:13     01:16     09:36     04:45     00:43     03:26     02:13     02:11     00:34   
12. Lemmi Pehlak              00:56:36 15:35:12   02:39 10  04:55  9  22:24 13  29:42 12  31:28 12  40:22 12  45:45 12  55:40 12  56:36 12 00:56:36
   31947 Võru                      RADA4          02:39 10  02:16  9  17:29 13  07:18 10  01:46  6  08:54 11  05:23 13  09:55 13  00:56  9
                                                  01:19     01:01     15:16     03:31     00:20     02:57     02:17     03:02     00:33   
13. Talvi Trell               00:57:19 17:05:42   02:48 12  05:35 13  19:44 12  34:09 13  36:01 13  43:07 13  47:28 13  56:14 13  57:19 13 00:57:19
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:48 12  02:47 13  14:09 11  14:25 12  01:52  8  07:06  9  04:21  8  08:46 10  01:05 13
                                                  01:28     01:32     11:56     10:38     00:26     01:09     01:15     01:53     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:15     02:13     03:45     00:50     04:07     03:06     05:50     00:23   00:22:49

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristelle Torn            00:19:40 17:21:28   05:45  1  09:58  1  14:19  1  16:15  1  19:05  1  19:40  1 00:19:40
   27352 Vastseliina SK            N10            05:45  1  04:13  2  04:21  2  01:56  1  02:50  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   00:28:11 18:00:36   10:16  3  13:32  2  19:13  2  24:18  2  27:42  2  28:11  2 00:28:11
   20690 Võru                      M10            10:16  3  03:16  1  05:41  3  05:05  8  03:24  2  00:29  1
                                                  04:31    -00:57     01:20     03:09     00:34    -00:06   
 3. Henri Rüütli              00:31:03 16:27:39   13:01  6  17:42  4  21:44  3  24:21  3  30:22  3  31:03  3 00:31:03
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            13:01  6  04:41  3  04:02  1  02:37  2  06:01  6  00:41  4
                                                  07:16     00:28    -00:19     00:41     03:11     00:06   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:36:50 18:31:45   10:08  2  15:48  3  28:14  6  32:21  4  36:13  4  36:50  4 00:36:50
   30905 Võru                      M10            10:08  2  05:40  4  12:26  8  04:07  4  03:52  3  00:37  3
                                                  04:23     01:27     08:05     02:11     01:02     00:02   
 5. Kerstin Kalda             00:38:58 15:56:02   11:26  4  18:41  5  27:57  4  32:35  6  38:02  5  38:58  5 00:38:58
   24150 Okasroosike               N10            11:26  4  07:15  6  09:16  6  04:38  7  05:27  4  00:56  5
                                                  05:41     03:02     04:55     02:42     02:37     00:21   
 6. Annika Kalda              00:39:28 15:56:03   11:36  5  18:41  5  28:00  5  32:34  5  38:19  6  39:28  6 00:39:28
   24740 Võru vald                 RADA5          11:36  5  07:05  5  09:19  7  04:34  6  05:45  5  01:09  6
                                                  05:51     02:52     04:58     02:38     02:55     00:34   
 7. Carol Koor                00:42:59 17:36:59   13:49  7  23:07  7  30:09  8  33:55  7  41:20  7  42:59  7 00:42:59
   33197 Väike Werrone kool        N10            13:49  7  09:18  8  07:02  5  03:46  3  07:25  8  01:39  7
                                                  08:04     05:05     02:41     01:50     04:35     01:04   
 8. Laura Kook                00:43:02 17:36:58   14:06  8  23:12  8  29:57  7  34:06  8  41:22  8  43:02  8 00:43:02
   33196 Väike Werrone kool        N10            14:06  8  09:06  7  06:45  4  04:09  5  07:16  7  01:40  8
                                                  08:21     04:53     02:24     02:13     04:26     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     03:16     04:02     01:56     02:50     00:29   00:18:18

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:55 18:13:49   00:53  3  03:04  3  05:24  2  05:55  1 00:05:55
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:53  3  02:11  3  02:20  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:05:59 18:40:45   00:51  2  02:44  1  05:13  1  05:59  2 00:05:59
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:51  2  01:53  2  02:29  3  00:46  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:18     00:09     00:15   
 3. Mariette Raudsik          00:06:49 18:40:38   01:00  6  02:47  2  05:58  3  06:49  3 00:06:49
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:00  6  01:47  1  03:11  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:07    -00:24     00:51     00:20   
 4. Rihard Järv               00:07:05 16:23:59   00:46  1  04:04  5  06:26  4  07:05  4 00:07:05
   27359 Varstu                    NR             00:46  1  03:18  7  02:22  2  00:39  3
                                                 -00:07     01:07     00:02     00:08   
 5. Richard Rodima            00:09:29 15:07:48   01:35 19  05:34 11  08:51  6  09:29  5 00:09:29
   32400 Puiga PK                  NR             01:35 19  03:59  9  03:17  5  00:38  2
                                                  00:42     01:48     00:57     00:07   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:09:33 18:13:39   00:59  5  03:41  4  08:21  5  09:33  6 00:09:33
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:59  5  02:42  4  04:40 10  01:12 17
                                                  00:06     00:31     02:20     00:41   
 7. Kreete Kasuk              00:10:22 17:07:00   01:31 18  06:15 18  09:37  8  10:22  7 00:10:22
   28624 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             01:31 18  04:44 14  03:22  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:38     02:33     01:02     00:14   
 8. Linda Tatsi               00:10:23 17:07:08   01:09 11  06:04 13  09:27  7  10:23  8 00:10:23
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:09 11  04:55 16  03:23  7  00:56 13
                                                  00:16     02:44     01:03     00:25   
 9. Mia Kaljapulk             00:10:43 15:06:52   01:01  9  05:28 10  09:51  9  10:43  9 00:10:43
   32398 Puiga PK                  NR             01:01  9  04:27 11  04:23  8  00:52 10
                                                  00:08     02:16     02:03     00:21   
 9. Lisete Kala               00:10:43 15:06:54   01:01  9  05:27  9  09:52 10  10:43  9 00:10:43
   32399 Puiga PK                  NR             01:01  9  04:26 10  04:25  9  00:51  8
                                                  00:08     02:15     02:05     00:20   
11. Kerstin Kalda             00:11:11 15:35:30   01:16 14  04:19  6  10:23 11  11:11 11 00:11:11
   24150 Kreutzwaldi Kool          NR             01:16 14  03:03  5  06:04 16  00:48  7
                                                  00:23     00:52     03:44     00:17   
12. Annika Kalda              00:12:02 15:35:32   01:11 12  04:19  6  10:53 12  12:02 12 00:12:02
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             01:11 12  03:08  6  06:34 17  01:09 15
                                                  00:18     00:57     04:14     00:38   
13. Rico Hanimägi             00:12:09 15:45:18   01:00  6  06:05 14  11:14 13  12:09 13 00:12:09
   31686 Puiga LA                  NR             01:00  6  05:05 17  05:09 13  00:55 11
                                                  00:07     02:54     02:49     00:24   
14. Marten Hanimägi           00:12:17 15:45:19   01:00  6  06:05 14  11:15 14  12:17 14 00:12:17
   32403 Puiga PK                  NR             01:00  6  05:05 17  05:10 14  01:02 14
                                                  00:07     02:54     02:50     00:31   
15. Keitlin Torn              00:12:47 17:22:02   00:58  4  04:51  8  12:06 15  12:47 15 00:12:47
   27353 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:58  4  03:53  8  07:15 20  00:41  4
                                                  00:05     01:42     04:55     00:10   
16. Anelle Torn               00:13:08 17:22:08   01:14 13  07:09 19  12:13 17  13:08 16 00:13:08
   33193 Päkapikk                  NR             01:14 13  05:55 20  05:04 12  00:55 11
                                                  00:21     03:44     02:44     00:24   
17. Artur Köster              00:13:20 17:32:42   01:41 20  07:19 20  12:10 16  13:20 17 00:13:20
   29347 Väimela Rukilill          NR             01:41 20  05:38 19  04:51 11  01:10 16
                                                  00:48     03:27     02:31     00:39   
18. Synthia Samm              00:14:23 15:18:03   01:26 17  06:07 16  12:58 18  14:23 18 00:14:23
   32402 Puiga PK                  NR             01:26 17  04:41 13  06:51 18  01:25 18
                                                  00:33     02:30     04:31     00:54   
19. Karola Ostra              00:14:24 15:18:05   01:23 16  06:03 12  12:58 18  14:24 19 00:14:24
   32401 Puiga PK                  NR             01:23 16  04:40 12  06:55 19  01:26 19
                                                  00:30     02:29     04:35     00:55   
20. Oliver Kook               00:15:54 17:40:15   01:22 15  06:07 16  14:08 20  15:54 20 00:15:54
   33195                           NR             01:22 15  04:45 15  08:01 21  01:46 21
                                                  00:29     02:34     05:41     01:15   
21. Teele Kook                00:16:01 17:40:11   02:00 21  08:30 21  14:24 21  16:01 21 00:16:01
   33194                           NR             02:00 21  06:30 21  05:54 15  01:37 20
                                                  01:07     04:19     03:34     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:47     02:20     00:31   00:05:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2019 1:07:37 SIME