Osaleja
OK Võru 2019a. päevakute kokkuvõte
1. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru 16 N35(14x) N45(2x) |SI:16x
2. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru 15 M45(12x) M35(3x) |SI:15x
2. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru 15 M21(15x) |SI:15x
2. 5017 Heli Viks, Võru 15 N60(15x) |SI:15x
5. 24065 Uku Joonas, Võru 14 NR(2x) M12(11x) M14(1x) |SI:14x
5. 24150 Kerstin Kalda, Võru KrK 14 NR(14x) |SI:14x
5. 24542 Alla Tasso, Võru vald 14 RADA3(1x) N35(9x) VABA(4x) |SI:14x
5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm, Võru 14 M60(14x) |SI:14x
5. 3803 Ats Virumäe, Võru 14 VABA(13x) MHOBBY(1x) |SI:14x
5. 24006 Melani Väits, Võru 14 N14(9x) N16(4x) SH(1x) |SI:14x
11. 7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru 13 M45(13x) |SI:13x
11. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno, Võru 13 M12(11x) M14(2x) |SI:13x
11. 24740 Annika Kalda, Võru vald 13 NR(11x) VABA(2x) |SI:13x
11. 3685 Mati Külaase, Võru 13 M60(13x) |SI:13x
11. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru 13 M60(13x) |SI:13x
11. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru 13 N35(11x) VABA(2x) |SI:13x
11. 18423 Maris Moor, Vastseliina SK 13 VABA(13x) |SI:13x
11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru 13 M60(12x) VABA(1x) |SI:13x
11. 740 Helle Mürk, Võru 13 N60(12x) RADA5(1x) |SI:13x
11. 17786 Audun Palo, Võru 13 M12(4x) M14(2x) VABA(2x) RADA1(1x) M16(1x) M21(1x) M18(2x) |SI:13x
11. 16455 Eva Piirisild, Võru 13 N12(11x) VABA(1x) N16(1x) |SI:13x
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik, Võru 13 NR(13x) |SI:13x
11. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru 13 NR(13x) |SI:13x
11. 24153 Henri Rüütli, Haanja PK 13 M10(12x) M12(1x) |SI:13x
11. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar, Võru 13 NR(11x) VABA(2x) |SI:13x
26. 3473 Janely Aasa, Võru 12 N21(12x) |SI:12x
26. 30877 Markel Hanimägi, Puiga PK 12 M14(6x) VABA(4x) M12(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:12x
26. 359 Erika Joonas, Võru 12 N45(12x) |SI:12x
26. 26584 Oliver Kimask, Võru 12 M16(9x) VABA(3x) |SI:12x
26. 16678 Raido Kiss, Võru 12 M21(11x) M18(1x) |SI:12x
26. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru 12 N21(5x) NR(1x) N18(5x) KT(1x) |SI:12x
26. 24151 Hugo Rüütli, Haanja PK 12 M12(10x) VABA(2x) |SI:12x
26. 23110 Merili Tasso, Väimela 12 NR(7x) VABA(1x) N10(4x) |SI:12x
26. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla 12 NR(12x) |SI:12x
26. 27692 Märt Viidu, Haanja PK 12 M12(9x) M14(2x) M16(1x) |SI:12x
36. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS 11 N60(11x) |SI:11x
36. 25486 Kevin Kasak, Võru 11 M14(7x) VABA(3x) NK(1x) |SI:11x
36. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru 11 M16(4x) M18(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:11x
36. 4135 Fred Needo, Võru 11 M35(10x) M21(1x) |SI:11x
36. 28343 Taavi Palo, Võru SuKL 11 M21(10x) M18(1x) |SI:11x
36. 10194 Kadri Parts, Võru 11 N45(11x) |SI:11x
36. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Võru 11 M21(7x) VABA(2x) M35(2x) |SI:11x
43. 16234 Hando Allmann, Võru 10 M21(1x) M18(9x) |SI:10x
43. 483 Aare Huik, Võru 10 M45(10x) |SI:10x
43. 2168 Inge Joonas, Võru 10 M21(1x) N35(6x) VABA(2x) N45(1x) |SI:10x
43. 28624 Kreete Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed 10 NR(10x) |SI:10x
43. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed 10 NR(10x) |SI:10x
43. 2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru 10 M35(1x) M45(6x) RADA2(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
43. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru 10 M12(6x) VABA(4x) |SI:10x
43. 15367 Katre Palo, Võru 10 N35(5x) VABA(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA1(2x) |SI:10x
43. 25574 Taavi Raudsik, Võru 10 M21(10x) |SI:10x
43. 4140 Kaspar Russak, Võru 10 M21(10x) |SI:10x
43. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe, Päkapikk 10 NR(10x) |SI:10x
43. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Kääpa PK 10 NR(10x) |SI:10x
43. 16472 Georg Ruuda, Võru vald 10 VABA(4x) M60(6x) |SI:10x
43. 22943 Sirli Tasso, Väimela lasteaed 10 NR(7x) N10(3x) |SI:10x
43. 2948 Taavi Tatsi, LUS 10 M21(9x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
58. 3714 Heli Haug, Võru 9 N35(9x) |SI:9x
58. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves 9 RADA#(1x) RADA3(2x) M21(3x) M35(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:9x
58. 16899 Marta Joonas, Võru 9 NR(1x) N14(5x) N16(3x) |SI:9x
58. 28625 Kärt Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed 9 NR(8x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
58. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru 9 N12(9x) |SI:9x
58. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe, Võru 9 N14(7x) VABA(1x) KT(1x) |SI:9x
58. 28297 Erkki Lepik, Krootuse 9 M45(6x) VABA(1x) M35(2x) |SI:9x
58. 27357 Kaspar Mill, Võru 9 M16(8x) RADA3(1x) |SI:9x
58. 31449 Heino Pall, Rõuge vald 9 M45(5x) VH(1x) VABA(2x) M35(1x) |SI:9x
58. 15698 Taavi Perv, Võru 9 M21(9x) |SI:9x
58. 31678 Stig Veesaar, Parksepa LA 9 NR(9x) |SI:9x
69. 30593 Kristi Asser, Võru 8 N21(4x) RADA1(1x) VH(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:8x
69. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru 8 RADA4(8x) |SI:8x
69. 3449 Eero Joonas, Võru 8 M45(8x) |SI:8x
69. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru 8 M45(8x) |SI:8x
69. 22554 Gregor Narusk, Võru Biatlon 8 M14(8x) |SI:8x
69. 18424 Piret Palok, Vastseliina SK 8 VABA(8x) |SI:8x
69. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre, Võru 8 M21(8x) |SI:8x
69. 18505 Juta Valli, Võru 8 VABA(6x) N45(2x) |SI:8x
69. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu, 8 M12(8x) |SI:8x
78. 25579 Mari Kalkun, Haki küla 7 VABA(7x) |SI:7x
78. 28927 Kadri Kasuk, Kellamäe küla 7 VABA(7x) |SI:7x
78. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru 7 M14(4x) M16(3x) |SI:7x
78. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus, Võru 7 M18(4x) M21(1x) RADA3(1x) NK(1x) |SI:7x
78. 25576 Viktoria Misnik, Võru 7 N14(7x) |SI:7x
78. 12144 Hanna Moor, Tartu 7 VABA(7x) |SI:7x
78. 2184 Kristi Mõttus, Võru 7 N35(5x) RADA3(2x) |SI:7x
78. 20950 Gerda Narusk, 7 VABA(1x) N18(5x) RADA3(1x) |SI:7x
78. 15368 Nansen Palo, Võru 7 M16(4x) M14(1x) M21(1x) NK(1x) |SI:7x
78. 15278 Olev Piirisild, Võru Suusaklubi 7 M16(5x) M18(2x) |SI:7x
78. 19888 Lee Saarts, Võru 7 VABA(1x) NR(5x) N12(1x) |SI:7x
78. 18431 Aleks Siegert, Vastseliina SK 7 VABA(2x) M10(5x) |SI:7x
78. 18422 Lukas Siegert, Vastseliina SK 7 M12(4x) VABA(3x) |SI:7x
78. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru 7 M35(7x) |SI:7x
78. 5021 Talvi Trell, Võru 7 N60(7x) |SI:7x
93. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor, Kobras 6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
93. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor, Kobras 6 N10(6x) |SI:6x
93. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson, Võru 6 M45(6x) |SI:6x
93. 17896 Mia Mai Huik, Võru 6 N14(4x) N16(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
93. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru 6 VABA(1x) M21(1x) M35(2x) RADA2(2x) |SI:6x
93. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe, Vastseliina SK 6 M12(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
93. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, VKlK 6 M14(3x) M16(1x) RADA3(2x) |SI:6x
93. 30587 Toomas Kibena, Võru 6 RADA3(2x) VABA(1x) RADA2(1x) M45(2x) |SI:6x
93. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Võru 6 VABA(5x) M35(1x) |SI:6x
93. 15393 Krista Kõlli, Võru 6 N45(6x) |SI:6x
93. 29347 Artur Köster, Väimela Rukilill 6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
93. 31450 Kennet Laidoner, Parksepa LA 6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
93. 3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru 6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
93. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru 6 VABA(1x) M35(5x) |SI:6x
93. 20690 Eke Ots, Võru 6 NR(1x) RADA2(1x) VABA(2x) M10(1x) M12(1x) |SI:6x
93. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak, Võru 6 SH(1x) VABA(2x) RADA4(3x) |SI:6x
93. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru 6 M45(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
93. 27352 Kristelle Torn, Vastseliina SK 6 N10(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
93. 10273 Birgit Truus, Leevi 6 RADA#(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(2x) SH(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
93. 31446 Simon Vislapuu, 6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
93. 28341 Kadri Visnap, Võru 6 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) SH(1x) N35(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
114. 24696 Arthur Adason, Vastseliina SK 5 M10(5x) |SI:5x
114. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in, Naiskodukaitse 5 RADA4(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 1624 Mall Alev, Võru 5 N35(5x) |SI:5x
114. 15503 Joonas Halapuu, Võru 5 M21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru 5 N35(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru 5 M16(5x) |SI:5x
114. 3717 Laura Joonas, Võru 5 RADA4(1x) N21(4x) |SI:5x
114. 16499 Emma Joonas, Võru 5 N16(3x) N18(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam, Kobras 5 NR(5x) |SI:5x
114. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam, Kobras 5 M12(2x) M14(2x) M10(1x) |SI:5x
114. 26585 Kaspar Kimask, Võru 5 VABA(3x) RADA3(1x) M14(1x) |SI:5x
114. 19357 Jakob Kirs, 5 M14(2x) RADA1(1x) M18(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 31410 Helin Kuus, Terve Pere Aed 5 VABA(1x) NR(4x) |SI:5x
114. 31415 Marcos Kuus, Puiga PK 5 VABA(2x) RADA4(1x) M14(2x) |SI:5x
114. 32172 Johanna Luik, Põlva Gümn 5 N18(1x) VABA(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:5x
114. 31816 Kadi Sulbi, Antsla Gümn 5 NR(1x) RADA3(1x) N16(1x) RADA2(1x) KT(1x) |SI:5x
114. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets, Antsla Gümn 5 VABA(3x) N16(1x) KT(1x) |SI:5x
114. 17672 Ade Timmusk, HOK 5 N21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
114. 15014 Karmen Tugedam, Võru 5 N14(5x) |SI:5x
114. 31813 Berta Varik, Antsla Gümn 5 NR(1x) VABA(2x) RADA2(1x) KT(1x) |SI:5x
134. 31953 Kristofer Haamer, Antsla Gümn 4 RADA3(1x) M16(2x) NK(1x) |SI:4x
134. 31686 Rico Hanimägi, Puiga LA 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
134. 30797 Marek Hussar, Võru Biathlon 4 RADA2(1x) VABA(1x) M35(2x) |SI:4x
134. 26283 Reiko Hussar, Võru Biathlon 4 VABA(2x) M14(2x) |SI:4x
134. 23395 Markus Juhkam, Kobras 4 M14(1x) VABA(1x) RADA1(1x) M18(1x) |SI:4x
134. 27359 Rihard Järv, Varstu 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
134. 19354 Eve Kirs, lasteaed Sõleke 4 NR(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA1(2x) |SI:4x
134. 23104 Kristi Kuus, Võru 4 RADA4(1x) VABA(2x) RADA6(1x) |SI:4x
134. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru 4 VABA(4x) |SI:4x
134. 26581 Anu Maask, Võru KrK 4 RADA4(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
134. 11645 Boris Meldre, Võru 4 RADA3(2x) RADA2(2x) |SI:4x
134. 27630 Karolin Niido, Parksepa KK 4 N14(4x) |SI:4x
134. 22824 Alarich Paas, Võru KG 4 M16(2x) M18(2x) |SI:4x
134. 20871 Mikk Paju, Haanja RK 4 RADA3(1x) M21(3x) |SI:4x
134. 31416 Adeele Palo, Võru linn 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
134. 15008 Triinu Piirisild, Võru 4 RADA4(3x) N35(1x) |SI:4x
134. 31812 Ruudo Puksing, Antsla Gümn 4 NR(2x) RADA2(2x) |SI:4x
134. 31933 Aire Reiljan, Antsla Gümn 4 NR(1x) N45(1x) VABA(1x) N35(1x) |SI:4x
134. 31687 Sten Rüga, Vastseliina SK 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
134. 30909 Eliise Rüga, Vastseliina SK 4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
134. 31815 Emil Saaroja, Antsla Gümn 4 NR(1x) M16(2x) NK(1x) |SI:4x
134. 31955 Kädi Sulbi, Antsla Gümn 4 RADA3(1x) VABA(1x) RADA2(1x) KT(1x) |SI:4x
134. 31811 Andri Tamm, Antsla Gümn 4 NR(2x) RADA2(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
134. 22832 Kerli Tasso, Väimela 4 N16(2x) RADA4(1x) N18(1x) |SI:4x
134. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa, Vastseliina SK 4 VABA(2x) M12(2x) |SI:4x
134. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja, Antsla Gümn 4 NR(2x) VABA(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
160. 18434 Inge Eit, Eesti Post 3 N45(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 4239 Katri Enno, Võru 3 RADA3(3x) |SI:3x
160. 25370 Karme Hain, Naiskodukaitse 3 RADA4(1x) N35(2x) |SI:3x
160. 5043 Kristina Haug, Võru 3 VABA(1x) N18(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31809 Taniel Heinaste, Antsla Gümn 3 NR(1x) RADA3(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 27702 Elger Heitur, Antsla G 3 RADA3(1x) M18(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas, Võru 3 N10(2x) NR(1x) |SI:3x
160. 17228 Juho Joonas, Võru 3 M45(3x) |SI:3x
160. 27360 Robert Järv, Varstu 3 NR(3x) |SI:3x
160. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru 3 N35(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31808 Jarmo Jõela, Parksepa KK 3 RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31948 Luule Kuus, Võru 3 SH(1x) RADA4(2x) |SI:3x
160. 2008 Ellen Lembra, Kape 3 VABA(2x) N35(1x) |SI:3x
160. 29351 Hanna Leppik, Terve Pere Aed 3 VABA(1x) NR(2x) |SI:3x
160. 31805 Triin Lukin, LEH 3 VABA(2x) RADA6(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31958 Piia Mandli, Antsla Gümn 3 N45(1x) VABA(1x) N35(1x) |SI:3x
160. 16487 Martin Mark, Rõuge vald 3 RADA2(2x) M21(1x) |SI:3x
160. 20681 Neleriin Needo, Võru 3 N10(3x) |SI:3x
160. 5806 Timo Palo, Võru 3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
160. 9360 Veiko Park, Viru JVP 3 RADA#(1x) RADA3(1x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
160. 28291 Kaimar Ploom, 3 VABA(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
160. 3113 Ede Pähn, Võru 3 NR(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:3x
160. 31941 Ruth Rüga, Vastseliina SK 3 VABA(2x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
160. 19473 Sander Sabre, Võru 3 M21(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31806 Armin Selts, Võru KLK 3 NR(2x) M10(1x) |SI:3x
160. 24630 Maribel Tepp, Punamütsike 3 NR(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
160. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal, Haanja SK 3 M10(2x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31405 Kaija Vahtra, Võru SuKL 3 N21(3x) |SI:3x
160. 31417 Merilyn Viin, Võrumaa AK 3 VABA(2x) N21(1x) |SI:3x
160. 31952 Helle Zagaja, Antsla Gümn 3 VABA(1x) N35(2x) |SI:3x
160. 15294 Merike Õun, Võru 3 VABA(3x) |SI:3x
191. 31425 Lisette Aasa, Võru SpK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31681 Aimar Alaver, Võru 2 M35(1x) VH(1x) |SI:2x
191. 5042 Henn Antson, EKJ SK 2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
191. 1495 Alar Assor, Kobras 2 M21(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
191. 21655 Henri Ausin, Võru KLK 2 M12(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
191. 21654 Tea Ausin, Võru 2 RADA4(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
191. 21653 Kert Ausin, Päkapikk 2 M12(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 25347 Jorma Evisalu, 2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
191. 23400 Helena Hakk, Põlva Spordikool 2 VABA(1x) N10(1x) |SI:2x
191. 15320 Aivar Halapuu, Võru 2 M45(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32403 Marten Hanimägi, Puiga PK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 5025 Marianne Haug, Võru 2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
191. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo, Rõuge PK 2 RADA3(1x) KT(1x) |SI:2x
191. 24117 Simon Henno, Päkapikk 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 3718 Jüri Joonas, Võru 2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31804 Maria Kall, Võru Gümn 2 VABA(1x) RADA6(1x) |SI:2x
191. 1938 Raul Kangur, Peko 2 RADA1(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31381 Triin Karis, 2 RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31445 Kevin Kenk, Parksepa KK 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
191. 26759 Elis Kenk, Parksepa KK 2 N14(1x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
191. 33198 Kevin Kesküla, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31814 Marten Kliiman, Antsla Gümn 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 30594 Jürgen Koll, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
191. 20534 Koit Kolsar, Kobras 2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 33195 Oliver Kook, 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 33196 Laura Kook, Väike Werrone 2 N10(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 33194 Teele Kook, 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32182 Marii Koppel, Võru KrK 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 24641 Angeelika Kreek, Võru 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 22293 Marko Kukk, Pudru talu 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 33199 Juhan-Mats Kuningas, Mooste 2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
191. 24121 Liisa Kunnus, Vastseliina SK 2 N10(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31931 Robert Kuus, Antsla Gümn 2 RADA7(1x) NK(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32176 Ott Kuus, Väike Werrone 2 M10(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 25929 Janek Kähr, Kobras 2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32168 Eliise Lakur, Võru KrK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32184 Kaili Leino, Võru 2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31679 Taavi Liivet, 2 M21(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:2x
191. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik, Parksepa KK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots, Puiga PK 2 VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus, Võru 2 VABA(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32181 Rasmus Needo, Sõleke 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 25053 Oliver Needo, Võru 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 5096 Madis Osjamets, 2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 19487 Romet Paatsi, Kobras 2 M12(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
191. 8359 Annika Pang, Piirivalve 2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28228 Jane Pang, Võru 2 N21(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28342 Katre Parman, Vastseliina SK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 33222 Ivar Parman, Vastseliina 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 15316 Kadri Paulus, Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32187 Helena Pihlapuu, Võru KLK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann, VGK 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32191 Kirke Viktoria Plaado, Võru KrK 2 VABA(1x) N14(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu, Terve Pere Aed 2 VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 25764 Birgit Pokk, Kobras 2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 24923 Henri Pooga, Võru 2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
191. 13258 Erkki Pähn, OK Võru 2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32179 Ketter Raudnõmm, Võru KrK 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31950 Ragnar Rehemets, 2 VABA(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:2x
191. 27705 Kaur Reinhold, Antsla G 2 RADA7(1x) NK(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32198 Dolores Russak, Võru 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31930 Andri Rätsep, Antsla Gümn 2 NR(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
191. 30943 Terje Rüütli, 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 24152 Paavo Rüütli, Haanja SK 2 RADA3(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin, Võru KLK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 30794 Ramona Seim, Vastseliina SK 2 N10(2x) |SI:2x
191. 30907 Otto Seim, Vastseliina SK 2 M10(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28751 Leeni Seppel, Krootuse 2 RADA4(1x) N45(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32389 Kristel-Elis Siidra, Antsla Gümn 2 VABA(1x) KT(1x) |SI:2x
191. 3467 Lauri Sild, EKJ SK 2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
191. 2780 Sarmite Sild, Võru 2 RADA6(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
191. 32390 Janete Sisas, Antsla Gümn 2 RADA2(1x) KT(1x) |SI:2x
191. 17902 Stella Sool, Võru 2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32163 Kristiina Sumerkina, Võru KLK 2 VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
191. 6111 Esta Tamm, Tartu 2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
191. 15274 Allan Terve, Võru 2 RADA2(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
191. 26598 Kermo Tiidu, Punamütsike 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 3145 Taivo Timmusk, HOK 2 M21(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
191. 4347 Tarmo Tolm, Orvand 2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31956 Oskar Torm, Võru KLK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 27353 Keitlin Torn, Vastseliina SK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 27603 Agu Trolla, Majatrolla 2 RADA2(1x) VH(1x) |SI:2x
191. 1973 Vello Uiboupin, Võru 2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
191. 29572 Teele Uiboupin, Tartu 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31954 Miia Umbleja, Antsla Gümn 2 NR(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
191. 31680 Janne Urb, Võru 2 RADA1(2x) |SI:2x
191. 15273 Ahti Utsal, Võru 2 VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
191. 672 Margit Utsal, Võru 2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28224 Maigi Vaikla, SK Pro Runner 2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
191. 31447 Felicia Viitkin, Võru KrK 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
191. 28338 Andre Viitkin, Võru SuKL 2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
191. 32188 Sara Väljan, Võru KrK 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
283. 32192 Karola Aasa, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31438 Joosep Aia, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32173 Saara Alaver, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24629 Harri Aldo?in, Punamütsike 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31443 Anu Allas, Võru Gümn 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31444 Ivo Allas, Võru Gümn 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30854 Andra Alliksoo, Varstu KK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20762 Airin Alliksoo, 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32183 Sirli Anier, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25487 Daisy Anton, Varstu 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33280 Aleks Antsi, Antsla Gümn 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33264 Mattias Antsov, Haanja PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33203 Hermann Armulik, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32285 Rasmus Asi, Päkapikk 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21656 Aigar Ausin, Võru 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31683 Corinna Berg, Võru Gümn 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31949 Regnar Boitsov, Parksepa KK 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33212 Kristo Copp, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31676 Kris Dellmann, Võru KrK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28348 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga, Võru SuKL 1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31427 Mirjam Dremljuga, Võru vald 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20752 Jana Dzjuba, Võru I PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32288 Janelle Eelsoo, Võru KLK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32290 Marek Eelsoo, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24947 Aaron Eiche, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31406 Marten Elstein, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32167 Raio Ermel, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24926 Reio Ermel, Puiga PK 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31423 Madli Eskla, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27706 Karl Theodor Grigor, Mõniste PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar, Vastseliina 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18430 Rait Haabsaar, Vastseliina 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24741 Tobias Hain, Võru KLK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28345 Kerttu Hallist, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32292 Oskar Hallop, Rõuge LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32293 Liina Hallop, Rõuge LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32294 Miina Hallop, Ruuksu küla 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33263 Karl-Markus Hannust, Haanja PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32281 Stein Haug, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo, Rõuge PK 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24116 Mairo Henno, Päkapikk 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31451 Mirabeli Hillep, Päkapikk 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33217 Sulo Hipponen, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31936 Heleri Hollas, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25839 Sander Häng, TTÜ Tartu 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33279 Jan-Duncan Hödemann, Puiga PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31434 Brita Ilves, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32283 Bibily Cassidy Ilves, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24695 Lisete Ilves, Vastseliina 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 11646 Küllike Jaama, Peko 1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32199 Sirje Jahu, Võru 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28938 Gerda Aire Jahu, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 4821 Erko Jakobson, Kobras 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 9170 August Jakobson, Kobras 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 15279 Urmas Johanson, Võru 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22394 Peep Joonas, Võru 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31684 Liina Juhanson, Võru Gümn 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31685 Anja Juhanson, Võru Gümn 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20124 Ludmilla Juur, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31944 Karlis Jänes, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld, Kääpa PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo, 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25796 Richard Jõgi, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33208 Jörgen Jõõgre, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26583 Tauri Jürisaar, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31402 Maria Jürisaar, Võru KrK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28226 Katrin Kaarna, Osula PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30913 Jako Harlis Kala, Puiga PK 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32399 Lisete Kala, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 12141 Annika Kalbus, Põlva Matkaklubi 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32398 Mia Kaljapulk, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31404 Lona-Marie Kalk, Võru KrK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24607 Gerli Kalkun, VKRK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32189 Kertu Kalkun, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31803 Laura Kall, TÜ 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31935 Liis-Angeelika Kanger, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22372 Age Kannumäe, Võru 1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33260 Kristin Kari, Osula PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 6043 Andy Karjus, Võru 1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31414 Anette Kasemets, Sakala SK 1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32287 Laura Kattai, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30858 Anett Kaupmees, Mõniste PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32175 Laureen Kaver, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33259 Marleen Kerge, Antsla Gümn 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31946 Anne Kibal, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26594 Merili Kiis, Okasroosike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32280 Elena Kirillova, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33209 Rando Kitsberg, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv, Põlva Spordikool 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 247 Arvo Kivikas, Ilves 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24087 Marta Kivilo, Võru Kr kool 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24068 Kaido Kivilo, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30864 Kermo Kiviste, Varstu KK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24156 Oskar Klampe, Võru SUKL 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe, Puiga LA 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30912 Kristin Koger, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33210 Kristen Kohk, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31945 Anar Kokk, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31940 Siim Kolga, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19535 Helina Kolsar, Kobras 1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 4991 Samuel Kolsar, Kobras 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30803 Helar Kond, Mõniste PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27688 Tanel Tom Kons, Vastseliina G 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31688 Anell Kookmaa, Võru KrK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33197 Carol Koor, Väike Werrone 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30914 Ron Johan Koort, Võru KrK 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31229 Fred Koppel, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31413 Linda Koreinik, Võru Gümn 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31407 Joonas Koreinik, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi, Rõuge PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32289 Kaisa Kriisa, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31419 Tristan Krillo, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 8521 Arnold Kristjuhan, TÜ 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 8520 Aaro Kristjuhan, HTG 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 1084 Kersti Kristjuhan, HOK 1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30849 August Kroonmäe, Kuldre kool 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33219 Karoliina Kruuse, Rõuge PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32171 Laureen Kubi, Okasroosike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22396 Käti Kudre, Peko 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33213 Aleksandr Kudrjavtsev, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28939 Ann Kukk, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22829 Marti Kukk, Haanja PK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33206 Arne Kukkonen, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33216 Silver Kukkur, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33289 Daniel Kulaga, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25633 Aurelia Kumm, Võru KLK 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25634 Meribel Kumm, Võru KLK 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30917 Annegrete Kumm, Võru KLK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus, Võru Kr. Gümnaasium 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21354 Joosep Kurm, Rõuge PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32284 Jaan Kuus, Terve Pere Aed 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31422 Martin Kägo, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31426 Emily Kägo, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr, Kobras 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28300 Robert Kähr, Põlva 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27708 Liis Kärbla, Parksepa 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27709 Sandra Kärbla, Parksepa 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32185 Karoliina Kärsin, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31440 Kristo Kõll, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 14786 Johanna Laanoja, Kobras 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33285 Lisandra Laar, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33281 Sander Laar, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32195 Beti Laasi, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 7098 Kristiina Laht, Kape 1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30798 Heleri Lakur, Võru 1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32162 Meyabrit Lallo, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32197 Kristiina Land, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22376 Kaisa Langus, Varstu KK 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30850 Andi Langus, Varstu KK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30876 Anti Langus, Varstu KK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30918 Karoliine Lauri, Võru KrK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30867 Laura Lees, Kuldre kool 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33268 Lota-Lee Lehemets, Puiga PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20197 Andre Leopard, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 2323 Raino Leopard, Peko 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 10193 Ahti Lepp, KL Võrumaa malev 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32165 Greta Liin, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28931 Marten Linnas, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33215 Mihkel Ludvi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31934 Reneeta Luiga, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32194 Lisandra Luik, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30805 Markus Luik, Varstu KK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33205 Erko Luik, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33214 Gert Lääts, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32164 Mia Lõhmus, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24064 Marke Maidla, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31807 Karl Oskar Martin, Põlva Lepatriinu LA 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31802 Grettel Martin, Mammaste LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32291 Sander Meeliste, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 5040 Toomas Meldre, Võru 1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
283. 1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32177 Gert Metslind, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26915 Hannes Misnik, 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32190 Kermo Muiste, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30898 Lisette Must, Mõniste PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25560 Mariliis Must, Mõniste PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32393 Hannes Mustmaa, Rõuge LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32394 Linda Mustmaa, Rõuge LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots, Võru SUKL 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31942 Sandra Männiste, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27626 Darius Märdimäe, Puiga lasteaed 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31957 Robert Märtin, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 14780 Kairiin Märtson, Kobras 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19896 Michael Mõistus, Puiga PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32947 Timo Mõttus, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 15583 Katriine Mõttus, Võru 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33211 Rene Mõttus, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25846 Karolin Möller, Põlva vald 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28349 Karel Nagel, Võru SuKL 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 29342 Markus Nagel, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21642 Karel Nagel, VKK 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31677 Oskar Needo, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 14844 Triin Neeno, Kobras 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33201 Kenno Nelke, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31412 Aivar Nigol, Võrumaa AK 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33288 Kaisa Niilo, Võru NKK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33257 Romet Näppi, Mõniste PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik, Kobras 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja, Kuldre kool 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31937 Trevor Oja, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 23106 Markus Oja, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja, Kuldre kool 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33200 Kaur Ojala, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19480 Art Kristjan Olesk, Vasteliina Gümn 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25150 Maria Omelkova, Lasteaed Annike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24931 Adeele Onoper, Võru vald 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
283. 14785 Johanna Oras, Kobras 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24634 Ingmar Orav, Rõuge 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32391 Ruben Orav, Rõuge LA 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32392 Samuel Orav, Rõuge PK 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24635 Kati Orav, Rõuge 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33220 Meeli Org, r 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip, Võru KrK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32401 Karola Ostra, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22576 Ats Ots, Haanja RK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21651 Anne Ots, Võru 1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31675 Tomi Ots, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31939 Kristel Paejärv, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 6627 Markus Harald Pais, West 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31448 Andro Pall, Rõuge PK 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam, 1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32205 Keven Palojärv, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 5009 Liina Palu, Võru 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33204 Erik-Ivari Palu, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 4483 Helen Parik, Otepää 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 2984 Anti Parik, Otepää 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 925 Liivi Parik, Otepää 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25635 Riho Parker, Osula PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24943 Robin Parv, Võru KrK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31441 Reiko Pedras, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32397 Eva Pehlak, Tartu 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32396 Anna-Liisa Pehlak, Tartu 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30910 Anett Pensa, Võru KLK 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32178 Robert Pihlapuu, Võru KLK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31409 Lars Piirmann, Võru KrK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22552 Jürgen Pill, Võru Biathlon 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24908 Ketlin Pindis, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32170 Hans Plakk, Okasroosike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 2005 Pear Post, Kobras 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33286 Eliise Potsepajeva, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25639 Ralf Puusepp, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32286 Laura Pärnasalu, Võru KrK 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28346 Keiti Püvi, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 1615 Ürjo Raitar, Tartu 1 VH(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33265 Jan Markus Rattus, Kuldre kool 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31437 Valmar Raudsepp, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19918 Trinity Rautits, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets, Põlva Spordikool 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24979 Anne Reiljan, Sõmerpalu 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 7522 Raul Reiljan, Võru 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24671 Terje Reilson, Rõuge PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24035 Heikko-Hardi Reinhold, Antsla 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24544 Triin Rilanto, Võru vald 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Otepää 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32400 Richard Rodima, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 3776 Tarmo Roos, West 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31428 Isabella Runtal, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33287 Raiko Räbovõitra, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30916 Emiilia Räim, Võru KrK 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel, Ränkeli klubi 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32186 Kertu Ränkel, Võru SuKL 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst, Osula PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31674 Annabel Rõngas, Võru KrK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31429 Revon Rüütli, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31959 Agneta-Lisell Saag, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27316 Lauri Saal, Varstu 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 17048 Andres Saetalu, Tammed 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 17962 Janar Saks, Võru 1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32201 Mari-Liis Salmus, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31442 Kaidi Salujõe, Võru linn 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21808 Markus Salumets, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32402 Synthia Samm, Puiga PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32202 Mariliina Sanin, Võru KLK 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18506 Johanna Sarik, Ruusmäe 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 21267 Moonika Savi, Vastseliina G 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33218 Karol Schmeiman, Rõuge PK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31436 Sten-Martin Seeder, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 15292 Ester Seim, Võru 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31943 Simona Semevsky, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32166 Alexandra Serikova, Võru KrK 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 10140 Villu Serv, Kobras 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32282 Kirsika Sikk, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 3466 Timo Sild, EKJ SK 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 750 Sixten Sild, Võru 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31431 Saskia Siska, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31435 Sergo Siska, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 29348 Hettel Soome, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 22585 Markus Strandmann, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20130 Sädeli Säde, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31430 Sten Sõmer, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28932 Sepo Sõmer, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg, Võru 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28928 Otto Simon Süving, Parksepa KK 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28344 Merit Süving, Võru Gümn 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32203 Henriete Taal, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30853 Eliisa Taal, Mõniste PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31682 Tiia Taevik, Tartu 1 VABA(1x)
283. 24033 Trond Bjarte Tagamets, Antsla 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33256 Janete Tala, Haanja PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 29343 Tauri Tamm, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33270 Elen Tamm, Vastseliina 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 25959 Marios Tammes, Kobras 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31938 Germo Tammsalu, Krabi Kool 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28337 Siim Tarros, 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 23111 Taavi Tasso, Väimela 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30598 Kristo Teder, Rõuge PK 1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
283. 5251 Hans Teearu, Otepää 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 2986 Karl Teearu, Otepää 1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
283. 5140 Reigo Teervalt, Peko 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18473 Kaili Terve, Võru 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26590 Mia-Lee Tiidu, Võru KrK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 27620 Robin Christofer Tiisler, Puiga PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26606 Anne Lee Tiks, Võru KLK 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30866 Birgit Tiks, Kuldre kool 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32193 Miia Tillmann, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 18432 Karmo Tisler, Võru 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33283 Kersine Todurov, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33284 Kenri Todurov, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31228 Kertu Tombak, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32395 Johannes Toots, Rõuge LA 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33193 Anelle Torn, LA Päkapikk 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 28339 Reigo Treier, Võru Biathlon 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31432 Sandra Treier, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33221 Gert Trolla, Vastseliina Gümn 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31433 Deisy Tuhkanen, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33258 Kaisa Tull, Kääpa PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32180 Andra Tõlts, Eesti Post 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24457 Rasmus Uibo, Peko 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 26119 Sten Uiboupin, 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 3373 Ats Uiboupin, Võru 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
283. 3849 Liis Uiboupin, LUS 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33262 Liisa Urb, Haanja PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20951 Hanno Utsal, Kääpa PK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal, Haanja SK 1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32200 Eliise Vaaks, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 30915 Eerik Vahtra, Võru KrK 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19894 Kätriin Vaiksoo, Puiga lasteaed 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33202 Ragmar Valliste, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31932 Laura Valner, Antsla Gümn 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32206 Maria Vanatalo, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski, Võru 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32204 Liis-Beth Varik, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31421 Kendra Varikov, Punamütsike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31439 Johannes Vau, Kuperjanovi JVP 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 205 Harry Veide, LUS 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32196 Meribel Veski, Võru KrK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33269 Kaidi Viitkar, Kuldre kool 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33282 Jarmo Viks, Parksepa KK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20793 Rainar Vissel, Varstu KK 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33261 Kleer Vodi, Haanja PK 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
283. 20127 Artur Vodi, Vastseliina Gümnaasium 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 32169 Romet Voitka, Okasroosike 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 29344 Jaanika Voitka, Võru KLK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31424 Oskar Voogla, Võru SpK 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31951 Alar Voomets, Krabi Kool 1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33267 Imre Võsu, Mõniste PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 3380 Milja Webber, Võru 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 29575 Robert Webber, Võru 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
283. 31408 Marius Wolff, Rõuge PK 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand, Vastseliina 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
283. 19505 Pärja Õun, 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
283. 33207 Ronald Õunamägi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
283. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar, Otepää 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
Võistlus
1. 10.04.2019 Kubja kolmapäevak 10.04.2019 213 =212+ 1 (SI 213x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\1. Kubija 10.04
2. 17.04.2019 Tsiatsungõlmaa päevak 17.04.2019 125 =124+ 1 (SI 125x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\2. Tsiatsungelmaa 17.04
3. 24.04.2019 Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 24.04.2019 137 =136+ 1 (SI 136x 99,3%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\3. Palomõtsa 24.04
4. 01.05.2019 Kurgjärve kolmapäevak 01.05.2019 137 =134+ 3 (SI 137x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\4. Kurgjärve 01.05
5. 08.05.2019 Pärlijõe kolmapäevak 08.05.2019 222 =137+ 85 (SI 222x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\5. Pärlijõe 08.05
6. 15.05.2019 Kandle aia kolmapäevak 15.05.2019 224 =222+ 2 (SI 224x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\6. Kandle aed 15.05
7. 22.05.2019 Kesklinna Kooli kolmapäevak 22.05.2 177 =176+ 1 (SI 177x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\7. Võru Kesklinna kool 22.05
8. 29.05.2019 Rõuge kolmapäevak 29.05.2019 127 =127+ 0 (SI 127x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\8. Rõuge 29.05
9. 18.06.2019 Shupalas päevak 18.06.2019 114 = 24+ 90 (SI 114x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\9. Aluksne piirkond, Läti 18.06
10. 14.08.2019 Grundzale päevak 14.08.2019 132 = 19+113 (SI 132x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\10. Smiltene piirkond, Läti 14.08
11. 21.08.2019 Haanja päevak 21.08.2019 60 = 58+ 2 (SI 60x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\11. Haanja 21.08
12. 28.08.2019 Kütioru kolmapäevak 28.08.2019 90 = 90+ 0 (SI 90x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\12. Kütiorg 28.08
13. 04.09.2019 Juba kolmapäevak 04.09.2019 111 =109+ 2 (SI 111x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\13. Juba küla 04.09
14. 11.09.2019 Puiga kolmapäevak 11.09.2019 128 =128+ 0 (SI 128x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\14.. Puiga 11.09
15. 18.09.2019 Vana-Vastseliina kolmapäevak 18.09. 138 =137+ 1 (SI 138x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\15. Vana-Vastseliina 18.09
16. 25.09.2019 Parksepa kolmapäevak 25.09.2019 106 =106+ 0 (SI 106x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2019 andmed\16. Parksepa 25.09
Starte : 2241 / 16 = 140,06
Starte : 1939 / 16 = 121,19
Starte : 1939 / 650 = 3,45
SPORTident : 1938 86,5%
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Võru