Rõuge kolmapäevak 27.05.2020

25.05.2020
Korraldaja : perekond Palo
Rajameister : Timo ja Nansen Palo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:42:41
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       02:04:12 +21:31
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:04:20
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:12:20 +08:00
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:17:30 +13:10
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:20:23 +16:03
 5.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:24:44 +20:24
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       02:05:46 +61:26
 7. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 02:37:22 +93:02
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:15:25
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:15:36 +00:11
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:22:43 +07:18
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:27:38 +12:13
 5.     0 Mâris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:34:52 +19:27
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:35:14 +19:49
 7. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:45:32 +30:07
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:56:18 +40:53
 9.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       02:00:21 +44:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  01:25:01
 2. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:25:18 +00:17
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:09:01
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:23:08 +14:07
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:40:55 +31:54
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:10:52
 2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:04 +03:12
 3. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:18:29 +07:37
 4. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:29:31 +18:39
 5.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           OK Aluksne 01:41:31 +30:39
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:43:02 +32:10
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:20:02
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:04:42
 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        02:18:56 +74:14
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:18:39
 2.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:20:30 +01:51
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:38:20 +19:41
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     02:29:14 +70:35
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:27
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  01:11:56 +21:29
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:13:37 +23:10
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiòi  01:02:43
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:04:41 +01:58
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:05:53 +03:10
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:16:44 +14:01
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:30:36 +27:53
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:12:51
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       01:19:54 +07:03
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 4300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:11:45
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:13:39 +01:54
 3.     0 Lîga Vabulniece           Ape        01:18:09 +06:24
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:52:09 +40:24
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:52:07
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:08:27 +16:20
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:31:25
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:42:16 +10:51
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:51:33 +20:08
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:52:10
 2.     0 Karlina Vilciòa           Aluksne    01:06:50 +14:40
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ârija Bertuka             Strautiòi  00:52:40
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:15:26 +22:46
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:34:59 +42:19
 4. 33493 Sirje Nool                Lasva KKS  01:38:12 +45:32
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:40:59
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  01:13:23
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:05:21
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:05:32 +00:11
 3. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:06:11 +00:50
 4. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:09:02 +03:41
 5. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:09:13 +03:52
 6. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:09:36 +04:15
 7. 17898 Lukas Kuklane             Püssa küla 00:09:40 +04:19
 8. 33490 Nikolas Kuklane           Püssa küla 00:09:55 +04:34
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:11:29 +06:08
10. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:24:34 +19:13
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 03:03:28 27p
 2. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 03:03:32 27p
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:15:43 17p
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:57:49 16p
 5.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:18:09 15p
 6.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:48:21 15p
 7. 26287 Karolina Pugal            Spordiklub 01:54:59 11p
 8. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 02:19:05 11p
 9. 29909 Priit Ulmas               Saku       01:44:50 10p
10.     0 Ruta Labalaukyte          Leedu      01:44:53 10p
11. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:58:00 8p
12. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 02:32:45 8p
13. 32172 Johanna Luik              Võru       01:50:49 7p
14. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:38:59 5p
15. 33491 Lasse Jansen              Rasva küla 00:09:38 4p
16. 17897 Mattias Kuklane           Püssa küla 00:09:54 4p
17. 33492 Helena Roosi Kangro       Rõuge      00:09:36 3p
18. 19357 Jakob Kirs                Võru       01:02:33 3p
19. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:38:18 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      01:04:20
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M21      01:12:20 +08:00
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      01:15:25 +11:05
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras    M35      01:15:36 +11:16
 5.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M21      01:17:30 +13:10
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL M21      01:20:23 +16:03
 7. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      01:22:43 +18:23
 8.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru      M21      01:24:44 +20:24
 9.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras    M35      01:27:38 +23:18
10.     0 Mâris Vabulnieks          Ape       M35      01:34:52 +30:32
11. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:35:14 +30:54
12.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras    M18      01:42:41 +38:21
13. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      01:45:32 +41:12
14.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      M35      01:56:18 +51:58
15.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru      M35      02:00:21 +56:01
16. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru      M18      02:04:12 +59:52
17. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      02:05:46 +61:26
18. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge valdM21      02:37:22 +93:02
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras    N21      01:04:42
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuusaM16      01:09:01 +04:19
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      01:10:52 +06:10
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M45      01:14:04 +09:22
 5. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru      M45      01:18:29 +13:47
 6.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35      01:18:39 +13:57
 7. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N18      01:20:02 +15:20
 8.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru      N35      01:20:30 +15:48
 9. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru      M16      01:23:08 +18:26
10. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald RADA2    01:25:01 +20:19
11. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      RADA2    01:25:18 +20:36
12. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      01:29:31 +24:49
13. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      01:38:20 +33:38
14. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru      M16      01:40:55 +36:13
15.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           OK AluksneM45      01:41:31 +36:49
16.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:43:02 +38:20
17.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       N21      02:18:56 +74:14
18. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras    N35      02:29:14 +84:32
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M14      00:50:27
 2.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiòi M60      01:02:43 +12:16
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      01:04:41 +14:14
 4.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      01:05:53 +15:26
 5.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      01:11:45 +21:18
 6. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK M14      01:11:56 +21:29
 7. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N16      01:12:51 +22:24
 8. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M14      01:13:37 +23:10
 9.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      01:13:39 +23:12
10.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      01:16:44 +26:17
11.     0 Lîga Vabulniece           Ape       N45      01:18:09 +27:42
12. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru      N16      01:19:54 +29:27
13.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:30:36 +40:09
14. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru      N45      01:52:09 +61:42
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M12      00:31:25
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M12      00:42:16 +10:51
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M12      00:51:33 +20:08
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru      RADA4    00:52:07 +20:42
 5. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru SuusaN14      00:52:10 +20:45
 6.     0 Ârija Bertuka             Strautiòi N60      00:52:40 +21:15
 7.     0 Karlina Vilciòa           Aluksne   N14      01:06:50 +35:25
 8. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru      RADA4    01:08:27 +37:02
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:15:26 +44:01
10. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      01:34:59 +63:34
11. 33493 Sirje Nool                Lasva KKS N60      01:38:12 +66:47
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      RADA5    00:40:59
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M10      01:13:23 +32:24
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    NR       00:05:21
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina PuNR       00:05:32 +00:11
 3. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla NR       00:06:11 +00:50
 4. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:09:02 +03:41
 5. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela RuNR       00:09:13 +03:52
 6. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina PuNR       00:09:36 +04:15
 7. 17898 Lukas Kuklane             Püssa külaNR       00:09:40 +04:19
 8. 33490 Nikolas Kuklane           Püssa külaNR       00:09:55 +04:34
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA  NR       00:11:29 +06:08
10. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn NR       00:24:34 +19:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.05.2020 16:51:27 SIME