Rezaka päevak 16.06.2020
16.06.2020
Korraldaja : Ģirts Jaunzems
Rajameister : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [M65] [M8]
[MB] [MC] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[N65] [N8] [NB] [NC] [NH] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.40 km ^
1. Mati Tiit 01:20:30 18:10:47 06:57 6 08:47 5 10:04 4 11:27 4 13:34 2 19:05 1 32:14 1 35:03 1 37:21 1 38:17 1 39:41 1 44:03 1 47:31 1 51:24 1 53:22 1 56:57 1 61:54 1 73:48 1 76:18 1 80:08 1 80:30 1 01:20:30
1326 OK Ilves M21 06:57 6 01:50 1 01:17 1 01:23 1 02:07 1 05:31 1 13:09 1 02:49 1 02:18 1 00:56 1 01:24 1 04:22 1 03:28 2 03:53 4 01:58 1 03:35 1 04:57 1 11:54 6 02:30 1 03:50 3 00:22 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nansen Palo 01:28:39 16:41:51 04:34 2 07:38 3 09:10 3 10:41 3 13:49 3 20:30 2 36:24 3 39:55 3 42:38 3 45:32 3 47:20 3 52:42 3 56:22 3 59:43 3 64:57 3 69:19 3 74:33 3 81:58 3 84:43 3 88:15 2 88:39 2 01:28:39
15368 Võru M21 04:34 2 03:04 6 01:32 2 01:31 2 03:08 4 06:41 2 15:54 4 03:31 3 02:43 2 02:54 6 01:48 2 05:22 3 03:40 3 03:21 1 05:14 6 04:22 3 05:14 2 07:25 1 02:45 2 03:32 2 00:24 4
-02:23 01:14 00:15 00:08 01:01 01:10 02:45 00:42 00:25 01:58 00:24 01:00 00:12 -00:32 03:16 00:47 00:17 -04:29 00:15 -00:18 00:02
3. Sixten Sild 01:28:48 18:41:31 04:53 3 07:07 2 08:46 2 10:30 2 13:23 1 21:38 3 36:07 2 39:41 2 42:29 2 43:45 2 45:35 2 50:53 2 55:07 2 58:47 2 61:13 2 65:16 2 70:54 2 80:31 2 83:39 2 88:19 3 88:48 3 01:28:48
750 Võru M21 04:53 3 02:14 2 01:39 5 01:44 4 02:53 2 08:15 3 14:29 3 03:34 4 02:48 3 01:16 3 01:50 3 05:18 2 04:14 5 03:40 3 02:26 4 04:03 2 05:38 4 09:37 5 03:08 4 04:40 6 00:29 6
-02:04 00:24 00:22 00:21 00:46 02:44 01:20 00:45 00:30 00:20 00:26 00:56 00:46 -00:13 00:28 00:28 00:41 -02:17 00:38 00:50 00:07
4. Atis Andersons 01:36:11 17:37:11 06:38 5 09:32 6 11:07 6 13:22 6 16:22 5 28:04 6 44:41 6 47:49 5 51:07 5 52:44 5 54:47 5 61:15 5 63:54 4 67:19 4 69:40 4 74:06 4 79:59 4 88:23 4 91:18 4 95:51 4 96:11 4 01:36:11
0 Baisie eži M21 06:38 5 02:54 5 01:35 4 02:15 6 03:00 3 11:42 6 16:37 5 03:08 2 03:18 4 01:37 5 02:03 4 06:28 6 02:39 1 03:25 2 02:21 3 04:26 4 05:53 5 08:24 4 02:55 3 04:33 5 00:20 2
-00:19 01:04 00:18 00:52 00:53 06:11 03:28 00:19 01:00 00:41 00:39 02:06 -00:49 -00:28 00:23 00:51 00:56 -03:30 00:25 00:43 -00:02
5. Māris Zeiļuks 01:39:55 18:27:29 04:31 1 06:53 1 08:27 1 10:05 1 17:51 6 26:32 5 40:51 4 44:53 4 48:26 4 49:30 4 52:16 4 58:08 4 66:29 5 72:52 6 74:57 6 79:28 5 84:42 5 92:19 5 96:13 5 99:30 5 99:55 5 01:39:55
0 AL Mežs M21 04:31 1 02:22 3 01:34 3 01:38 3 07:46 6 08:41 4 14:19 2 04:02 5 03:33 5 01:04 2 02:46 6 05:52 4 08:21 6 06:23 6 02:05 2 04:31 5 05:14 2 07:37 2 03:54 5 03:17 1 00:25 5
-02:26 00:32 00:17 00:15 05:39 03:10 01:10 01:13 01:15 00:08 01:22 01:30 04:53 02:30 00:07 00:56 00:17 -04:17 01:24 -00:33 00:03
6. Aldis Sebris 01:45:14 18:22:26 06:03 4 08:27 4 10:26 5 12:38 5 15:47 4 25:00 4 44:15 5 49:08 6 53:47 6 55:07 6 57:27 6 63:41 6 67:25 6 71:32 5 74:14 5 80:02 6 87:49 6 95:58 6 100:48 6 104:56 6 105:14 6 01:45:14
0 OK Pūznis M21 06:03 4 02:24 4 01:59 6 02:12 5 03:09 5 09:13 5 19:15 6 04:53 6 04:39 6 01:20 4 02:20 5 06:14 5 03:44 4 04:07 5 02:42 5 05:48 6 07:47 6 08:09 3 04:50 6 04:08 4 00:18 1
-00:54 00:34 00:42 00:49 01:02 03:42 06:06 02:04 02:21 00:24 00:56 01:52 00:16 00:14 00:44 02:13 02:50 -03:45 02:20 00:18 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:31 01:50 01:17 01:23 02:07 05:31 13:09 02:49 02:18 00:56 01:24 04:22 02:39 03:21 01:58 03:35 04:57 07:25 02:30 03:17 00:18 01:11:37
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.40 km ^
1. Timo Palo 01:18:39 16:51:41 05:21 4 07:39 3 09:09 3 10:26 2 13:08 2 18:53 2 31:48 1 34:35 1 41:04 1 42:02 1 44:12 1 48:53 1 50:56 1 55:35 1 57:41 1 61:00 1 65:47 1 72:44 1 75:23 1 78:24 1 78:39 1 01:18:39
5806 Võru M35 05:21 4 02:18 1 01:30 1 01:17 1 02:42 2 05:45 1 12:55 1 02:47 1 06:29 4 00:58 1 02:10 3 04:41 1 02:03 1 04:39 4 02:06 1 03:19 1 04:47 1 06:57 1 02:39 1 03:01 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Māris Vabulnieks 01:31:01 16:40:36 04:49 3 07:19 2 08:53 2 10:30 3 13:45 3 22:18 3 38:41 2 42:30 3 45:21 2 46:51 3 48:39 2 54:13 2 57:48 2 61:02 2 65:56 2 69:52 2 75:46 2 83:19 2 86:24 2 90:29 2 91:01 2 01:31:01
0 Ape M35 04:49 3 02:30 3 01:34 3 01:37 3 03:15 3 08:33 3 16:23 2 03:49 3 02:51 1 01:30 4 01:48 1 05:34 2 03:35 3 03:14 2 04:54 4 03:56 2 05:54 3 07:33 2 03:05 2 04:05 3 00:32 3
-00:32 00:12 00:04 00:20 00:33 02:48 03:28 01:02 -03:38 00:32 -00:22 00:53 01:32 -01:25 02:48 00:37 01:07 00:36 00:26 01:04 00:17
3. Raivis Kalniņš 01:38:21 17:34:34 03:42 1 06:01 1 07:32 1 08:51 1 11:20 1 17:35 1 39:33 3 42:27 2 45:33 3 46:42 2 48:43 3 63:44 3 66:35 3 69:46 3 72:03 3 76:46 3 82:24 3 90:56 3 94:01 3 97:56 3 98:21 3 01:38:21
0 Gaujiena M35 03:42 1 02:19 2 01:31 2 01:19 2 02:29 1 06:15 2 21:58 3 02:54 2 03:06 2 01:09 2 02:01 2 15:01 4 02:51 2 03:11 1 02:17 3 04:43 4 05:38 2 08:32 3 03:05 2 03:55 2 00:25 2
-01:39 00:01 00:01 00:02 -00:13 00:30 09:03 00:07 -03:23 00:11 -00:09 10:20 00:48 -01:28 00:11 01:24 00:51 01:35 00:26 00:54 00:10
4. Jānis Umurs 01:48:23 16:00:57 04:45 2 07:45 4 11:03 4 13:32 4 17:18 4 27:51 4 49:52 4 53:41 4 57:50 4 59:19 4 61:46 4 69:00 4 73:33 4 76:52 4 79:08 4 83:47 4 89:49 4 98:50 4 102:42 4 107:44 4 108:23 4 01:48:23
0 NBS KS M35 04:45 2 03:00 4 03:18 4 02:29 4 03:46 4 10:33 4 22:01 4 03:49 3 04:09 3 01:29 3 02:27 4 07:14 3 04:33 4 03:19 3 02:16 2 04:39 3 06:02 4 09:01 4 03:52 4 05:02 4 00:39 4
-00:36 00:42 01:48 01:12 01:04 04:48 09:06 01:02 -02:20 00:31 00:17 02:33 02:30 -01:20 00:10 01:20 01:15 02:04 01:13 02:01 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 03:42 02:18 01:30 01:17 02:29 05:45 12:55 02:47 02:51 00:58 01:48 04:41 02:03 03:11 02:06 03:19 04:47 06:57 02:39 03:01 00:15 01:11:19
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
1. Ilmārs Brikmanis 01:12:18 16:03:36 05:09 1 07:37 1 11:43 1 19:16 1 32:16 2 34:43 2 39:43 2 43:04 2 48:02 2 53:51 2 62:48 1 67:04 1 70:06 1 71:46 1 72:18 1 01:12:18
0 OK Azimuts M45 05:09 1 02:28 3 04:06 5 07:33 2 13:00 2 02:27 3 05:00 2 03:21 4 04:58 2 05:49 4 08:57 1 04:16 1 03:02 2 01:40 3 00:32 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Nulle 01:14:49 17:01:56 07:06 6 09:10 5 12:34 3 20:59 3 34:01 3 38:07 3 43:30 3 46:09 3 49:48 3 55:25 3 64:25 3 69:30 3 72:38 3 74:23 2 74:49 2 01:14:49
0 OK AZIMUTS M45 07:06 6 02:04 1 03:24 1 08:25 3 13:02 3 04:06 7 05:23 4 02:39 1 03:39 1 05:37 3 09:00 2 05:05 5 03:08 4 01:45 4 00:26 1
01:57 -00:24 -00:42 00:52 00:02 01:39 00:23 -00:42 -01:19 -00:12 00:03 00:49 00:06 00:05 -00:06
3. Uldis Vērdiņš 01:15:00 16:43:13 05:43 3 07:59 2 12:52 4 19:20 2 31:15 1 33:13 1 39:00 1 41:53 1 47:03 1 52:31 1 64:13 2 68:48 2 71:54 2 74:31 3 75:00 3 01:15:00
0 Alūksne M45 05:43 3 02:16 2 04:53 6 06:28 1 11:55 1 01:58 1 05:47 5 02:53 2 05:10 3 05:28 2 11:42 6 04:35 2 03:06 3 02:37 7 00:29 3
00:34 -00:12 00:47 -01:05 -01:05 -00:29 00:47 -00:28 00:12 -00:21 02:45 00:19 00:04 00:57 -00:03
4. Māris Stabiņš 01:22:45 16:33:03 05:27 2 08:02 3 11:57 2 24:22 4 39:33 5 41:38 4 46:32 4 52:10 5 57:23 4 62:43 4 72:07 4 77:03 4 80:43 4 82:19 4 82:45 4 01:22:45
0 Grundzāle M45 05:27 2 02:35 4 03:55 2 12:25 5 15:11 5 02:05 2 04:54 1 05:38 5 05:13 4 05:20 1 09:24 4 04:56 4 03:40 5 01:36 2 00:26 1
00:18 00:07 -00:11 04:52 02:11 -00:22 -00:06 02:17 00:15 -00:29 00:27 00:40 00:38 -00:04 -00:06
5. Sarmis Āboliņš 01:25:17 17:07:53 06:59 5 10:06 6 14:04 6 25:11 5 38:34 4 41:57 5 47:09 5 50:12 4 58:15 5 66:19 5 75:22 5 80:12 5 83:12 5 84:47 5 85:17 5 01:25:17
0 Strautiņi M45 06:59 5 03:07 6 03:58 3 11:07 4 13:23 4 03:23 6 05:12 3 03:03 3 08:03 6 08:04 5 09:03 3 04:50 3 03:00 1 01:35 1 00:30 4
01:50 00:39 -00:08 03:34 00:23 00:56 00:12 -00:18 03:05 02:15 00:06 00:34 -00:02 -00:05 -00:02
6. Raivis Cekuls 02:10:05 16:50:39 07:47 7 11:23 7 21:32 7 34:47 6 59:01 6 62:11 6 70:59 6 78:36 6 87:12 6 98:21 6 113:24 6 122:10 6 127:29 6 129:33 6 130:05 6 02:10:05
0 Z/S"Saltupji" M45 07:47 7 03:36 7 10:09 7 13:15 6 24:14 6 03:10 5 08:48 6 07:37 6 08:36 7 11:09 7 15:03 7 08:46 6 05:19 7 02:04 6 00:32 6
02:38 01:08 06:03 05:42 11:14 00:43 03:48 04:16 03:38 05:20 06:06 04:30 02:17 00:24 00:00
7. Madis Haug 02:36:28 16:34:07 06:17 4 09:00 4 13:01 5 39:26 7 70:01 7 73:06 7 93:20 7 104:24 7 109:38 7 118:58 7 130:28 7 149:42 7 153:56 7 155:57 7 156:28 7 02:36:28
18049 Võru M45 06:17 4 02:43 5 04:01 4 26:25 7 30:35 7 03:05 4 20:14 7 11:04 7 05:14 5 09:20 6 11:30 5 19:14 7 04:14 6 02:01 5 00:31 5
01:08 00:15 -00:05 18:52 17:35 00:38 15:14 07:43 00:16 03:31 02:33 14:58 01:12 00:21 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 05:09 02:04 03:24 06:28 11:55 01:58 04:54 02:39 03:39 05:20 08:57 04:16 03:00 01:35 00:26 01:05:44
M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
1. Austris Kalniņš 01:01:26 16:17:58 05:35 1 07:44 1 11:08 1 19:02 1 31:17 1 32:56 1 37:04 1 39:16 1 42:28 1 47:23 1 54:07 1 57:33 1 59:42 1 61:03 1 61:26 1 01:01:26
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M18 05:35 1 02:09 1 03:24 1 07:54 1 12:15 1 01:39 1 04:08 1 02:12 1 03:12 1 04:55 1 06:44 1 03:26 1 02:09 1 01:21 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:35 02:09 03:24 07:54 12:15 01:39 04:08 02:12 03:12 04:55 06:44 03:26 02:09 01:21 00:23 01:01:26
MB Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs 01:01:52 16:15:52 05:24 2 07:13 2 10:01 1 17:46 1 28:35 1 30:10 1 34:10 1 36:53 1 42:22 1 47:47 1 54:09 1 58:18 1 60:29 1 61:37 1 61:52 1 01:01:52
0 Smiltene MB 05:24 2 01:49 1 02:48 1 07:45 1 10:49 1 01:35 1 04:00 1 02:43 1 05:29 4 05:25 1 06:22 1 04:09 1 02:11 1 01:08 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspars Lārmanis 01:13:03 17:13:12 05:10 1 07:06 1 10:36 2 18:35 2 30:31 2 32:50 2 38:29 2 41:59 2 46:43 2 52:55 2 62:42 2 68:19 2 71:07 2 72:43 2 73:03 2 01:13:03
0 Aumeisteri MB 05:10 1 01:56 2 03:30 2 07:59 2 11:56 2 02:19 3 05:39 3 03:30 2 04:44 2 06:12 2 09:47 2 05:37 3 02:48 2 01:36 2 00:20 2
-00:14 00:07 00:42 00:14 01:07 00:44 01:39 00:47 -00:45 00:47 03:25 01:28 00:37 00:28 00:05
3. Guntis Podnieks 01:39:51 18:15:30 19:48 5 22:13 5 26:51 4 37:47 4 51:17 3 53:27 3 59:03 3 64:22 3 69:03 3 76:35 3 87:03 3 94:10 3 97:42 3 99:19 3 99:51 3 01:39:51
0 Alūksne MB 19:48 5 02:25 3 04:38 3 10:56 4 13:30 3 02:10 2 05:36 2 05:19 4 04:41 1 07:32 3 10:28 3 07:07 5 03:32 3 01:37 3 00:32 5
14:24 00:36 01:50 03:11 02:41 00:35 01:36 02:36 -00:48 02:07 04:06 02:58 01:21 00:29 00:17
4. Dainis Laicāns 01:58:22 16:59:54 10:40 4 14:00 4 34:54 5 44:44 5 59:13 5 66:59 5 72:50 4 77:55 4 82:51 4 96:58 4 108:24 4 112:45 4 116:25 4 118:02 4 118:22 4 01:58:22
0 Baisie eži MB 10:40 4 03:20 4 20:54 5 09:50 3 14:29 4 07:46 4 05:51 4 05:05 3 04:56 3 14:07 5 11:26 4 04:21 2 03:40 4 01:37 3 00:20 2
05:16 01:31 18:06 02:05 03:40 06:11 01:51 02:22 -00:33 08:42 05:04 00:12 01:29 00:29 00:05
5. Ģirts Udrass 02:02:35 17:40:32 08:46 3 13:55 3 20:46 3 35:02 3 52:20 4 65:04 4 74:16 5 79:36 5 87:24 5 97:16 5 109:08 5 114:53 5 119:41 5 122:07 5 122:35 5 02:02:35
0 Marienburgas vilki MB 08:46 3 05:09 5 06:51 4 14:16 5 17:18 5 12:44 5 09:12 5 05:20 5 07:48 5 09:52 4 11:52 5 05:45 4 04:48 5 02:26 5 00:28 4
03:22 03:20 04:03 06:31 06:29 11:09 05:12 02:37 02:19 04:27 05:30 01:36 02:37 01:18 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 05:10 01:49 02:48 07:45 10:49 01:35 04:00 02:43 04:41 05:25 06:22 04:09 02:11 01:08 00:15 01:00:50
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
1. Maret Vaher 01:10:54 18:36:02 07:16 1 09:14 1 12:40 1 22:46 1 34:16 1 36:52 1 41:06 1 43:34 1 46:55 1 52:36 1 60:31 1 66:06 1 68:55 1 70:26 1 70:54 1 01:10:54
1065 Kobras RADA2 07:16 1 01:58 1 03:26 1 10:06 1 11:30 1 02:36 1 04:14 1 02:28 1 03:21 1 05:41 1 07:55 1 05:35 1 02:49 1 01:31 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:16 01:58 03:26 10:06 11:30 02:36 04:14 02:28 03:21 05:41 07:55 05:35 02:49 01:31 00:28 01:10:54
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. Aldis Lapiņš 01:04:59 17:04:40 06:12 1 08:39 1 17:29 1 23:36 1 27:04 1 30:40 1 34:08 1 36:42 1 39:54 1 48:44 1 55:17 1 56:57 1 62:37 1 64:28 1 64:59 1 01:04:59
0 Azimuts M60 06:12 1 02:27 1 08:50 4 06:07 1 03:28 1 03:36 3 03:28 1 02:34 1 03:12 1 08:50 1 06:33 1 01:40 1 05:40 2 01:51 3 00:31 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aigars Dudelis 01:10:51 16:59:29 09:40 5 12:25 4 20:29 3 26:56 2 30:41 2 33:59 2 39:04 2 41:38 2 45:11 2 54:13 2 61:14 2 63:05 2 68:27 2 70:14 2 70:51 2 01:10:51
0 Azimuts OK M60 09:40 5 02:45 2 08:04 1 06:27 2 03:45 2 03:18 1 05:05 3 02:34 1 03:33 2 09:02 2 07:01 2 01:51 2 05:22 1 01:47 1 00:37 4
03:28 00:18 -00:46 00:20 00:17 -00:18 01:37 00:00 00:21 00:12 00:28 00:11 -00:18 -00:04 00:06
3. Viesturs Dandens 01:24:19 17:17:42 07:05 3 10:09 3 20:52 4 28:48 4 33:19 3 36:48 3 40:52 3 46:38 3 51:08 3 63:41 3 72:08 3 74:30 3 81:26 3 83:39 3 84:19 3 01:24:19
0 Gaujiena M60 07:05 3 03:04 6 10:43 7 07:56 4 04:31 3 03:29 2 04:04 2 05:46 6 04:30 3 12:33 4 08:27 3 02:22 4 06:56 4 02:13 6 00:40 6
00:53 00:37 01:53 01:49 01:03 -00:07 00:36 03:12 01:18 03:43 01:54 00:42 01:16 00:22 00:09
4. Uldis Bertuks 01:31:53 17:50:32 06:47 2 09:37 2 20:19 2 27:49 3 34:42 4 40:41 4 46:00 4 50:10 4 55:54 4 68:46 4 78:50 4 81:10 4 88:41 4 91:04 4 91:53 4 01:31:53
0 Strautiņi M60 06:47 2 02:50 3 10:42 6 07:30 3 06:53 7 05:59 7 05:19 4 04:10 4 05:44 6 12:52 5 10:04 6 02:20 3 07:31 7 02:23 7 00:49 8
00:35 00:23 01:52 01:23 03:25 02:23 01:51 01:36 02:32 04:02 03:31 00:40 01:51 00:32 00:18
5. Ģirts Teilāns 01:35:30 17:35:01 11:04 6 14:38 7 25:41 7 35:56 6 42:54 7 47:43 6 53:03 6 56:30 5 61:39 5 73:18 5 82:17 5 85:00 5 92:34 5 94:57 5 95:30 5 01:35:30
0 Baisie eži M60 11:04 6 03:34 7 11:03 8 10:15 7 06:58 8 04:49 6 05:20 5 03:27 3 05:09 5 11:39 3 08:59 5 02:43 6 07:34 8 02:23 7 00:33 3
04:52 01:07 02:13 04:08 03:30 01:13 01:52 00:53 01:57 02:49 02:26 01:03 01:54 00:32 00:02
6. Jüri Merirand 01:40:17 16:19:48 08:10 4 14:14 6 23:30 6 37:41 7 42:35 6 48:59 7 55:15 8 60:59 7 65:42 7 79:36 7 88:25 6 91:00 6 97:30 6 99:39 6 100:17 6 01:40:17
1172 Otepää M60 08:10 4 06:04 8 09:16 5 14:11 8 04:54 4 06:24 8 06:16 8 05:44 5 04:43 4 13:54 8 08:49 4 02:35 5 06:30 3 02:09 4 00:38 5
01:58 03:37 00:26 08:04 01:26 02:48 02:48 03:10 01:31 05:04 02:16 00:55 00:50 00:18 00:07
7. Jānis Frīdenbergs 01:46:41 17:27:20 11:13 7 14:12 5 22:44 5 32:44 5 38:03 5 42:50 5 48:31 5 58:04 6 64:49 6 77:56 6 93:27 7 96:24 7 103:47 7 105:59 7 106:41 7 01:46:41
0 Baisie eži M60 11:13 7 02:59 5 08:32 2 10:00 6 05:19 5 04:47 5 05:41 6 09:33 7 06:45 8 13:07 7 15:31 7 02:57 7 07:23 5 02:12 5 00:42 7
05:01 00:32 -00:18 03:53 01:51 01:11 02:13 06:59 03:33 04:17 08:58 01:17 01:43 00:21 00:11
8. Agris Tomaševičs 01:52:18 17:21:10 17:30 8 20:25 8 29:00 8 38:56 8 44:20 8 49:03 8 54:44 7 64:18 8 71:00 8 84:04 8 99:39 8 102:36 8 110:00 8 111:50 8 112:18 8 01:52:18
0 Baisie eži M60 17:30 8 02:55 4 08:35 3 09:56 5 05:24 6 04:43 4 05:41 6 09:34 8 06:42 7 13:04 6 15:35 8 02:57 7 07:24 6 01:50 2 00:28 1
11:18 00:28 -00:15 03:49 01:56 01:07 02:13 07:00 03:30 04:14 09:02 01:17 01:44 -00:01 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 06:12 02:27 08:04 06:07 03:28 03:18 03:28 02:34 03:12 08:50 06:33 01:40 05:22 01:47 00:28 01:03:30
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. Uvis Sproģis 01:02:23 17:21:43 04:23 1 06:20 1 14:19 1 23:54 2 27:14 1 29:48 1 35:23 2 37:50 2 41:03 2 48:32 2 55:01 1 56:44 1 60:44 1 62:09 1 62:23 1 01:02:23
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M16 04:23 1 01:57 1 07:59 2 09:35 4 03:20 1 02:34 3 05:35 3 02:27 1 03:13 2 07:29 1 06:29 2 01:43 1 04:00 1 01:25 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Renārs Kļaviņš 01:05:17 17:02:36 06:29 2 08:28 2 15:56 2 22:38 1 27:40 2 29:51 2 33:22 1 36:01 1 39:03 1 47:53 1 56:41 2 58:51 2 63:18 2 65:00 2 65:17 2 01:05:17
0 RJCJD/Grundzāle M16 06:29 2 01:59 2 07:28 1 06:42 1 05:02 3 02:11 1 03:31 1 02:39 3 03:02 1 08:50 3 08:48 3 02:10 3 04:27 3 01:42 3 00:17 2
02:06 00:02 -00:31 -02:53 01:42 -00:23 -02:04 00:12 -00:11 01:21 02:19 00:27 00:27 00:17 00:03
3. Kristers Lārmanis 01:05:24 17:19:17 06:44 3 08:43 3 16:49 3 26:21 3 29:44 3 32:17 3 37:50 3 40:19 3 43:32 3 51:03 3 57:29 3 59:12 3 63:27 3 65:07 3 65:24 3 01:05:24
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M16 06:44 3 01:59 2 08:06 3 09:32 3 03:23 2 02:33 2 05:33 2 02:29 2 03:13 2 07:31 2 06:26 1 01:43 1 04:15 2 01:40 2 00:17 2
02:21 00:02 00:07 -00:03 00:03 -00:01 -00:02 00:02 00:00 00:02 -00:03 00:00 00:15 00:15 00:03
4. Kaspar Mill 01:28:11 16:31:26 07:12 4 10:19 4 20:55 4 28:36 4 33:54 4 37:25 4 43:24 4 46:12 4 49:29 4 67:37 4 76:26 4 79:13 4 85:54 4 87:48 4 88:11 4 01:28:11
27357 Võru M16 07:12 4 03:07 4 10:36 4 07:41 2 05:18 4 03:31 4 05:59 4 02:48 4 03:17 4 18:08 4 08:49 4 02:47 4 06:41 4 01:54 4 00:23 4
02:49 01:10 02:37 -01:54 01:58 00:57 00:24 00:21 00:04 10:39 02:20 01:04 02:41 00:29 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 04:23 01:57 07:28 06:42 03:20 02:11 03:31 02:27 03:02 07:29 06:26 01:43 04:00 01:25 00:14 00:56:18
N21 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. Zanda Stabiņa 01:26:17 16:27:50 06:17 1 09:36 2 18:29 1 27:12 1 31:36 1 37:51 2 46:56 2 49:32 1 52:58 1 64:30 1 73:43 1 75:59 1 83:23 1 85:42 1 86:17 1 01:26:17
0 RJCJD N21 06:17 1 03:19 2 08:53 1 08:43 1 04:24 1 06:15 2 09:05 2 02:36 1 03:26 1 11:32 1 09:13 1 02:16 1 07:24 1 02:19 2 00:35 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Linda Vabulniece 01:31:36 16:37:08 06:26 2 09:16 1 19:01 2 28:29 2 33:11 2 37:18 1 45:19 1 49:39 2 54:00 2 67:34 2 78:05 2 81:21 2 88:55 2 91:08 2 91:36 2 01:31:36
0 Ape N21 06:26 2 02:50 1 09:45 2 09:28 2 04:42 2 04:07 1 08:01 1 04:20 2 04:21 2 13:34 2 10:31 2 03:16 2 07:34 2 02:13 1 00:28 1
00:09 -00:29 00:52 00:45 00:18 -02:08 -01:04 01:44 00:55 02:02 01:18 01:00 00:10 -00:06 -00:07
Ideaalaeg : 06:17 02:50 08:53 08:43 04:24 04:07 08:01 02:36 03:26 11:32 09:13 02:16 07:24 02:13 00:28 01:22:23
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 01:10:37 16:39:40 06:16 1 09:00 1 17:09 1 23:04 1 26:30 1 31:01 1 34:27 1 37:07 1 40:50 1 51:41 1 59:24 1 61:15 1 68:21 1 70:09 1 70:37 1 01:10:37
18504 Võru N18 06:16 1 02:44 1 08:09 1 05:55 1 03:26 1 04:31 1 03:26 1 02:40 1 03:43 1 10:51 1 07:43 1 01:51 1 07:06 1 01:48 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:16 02:44 08:09 05:55 03:26 04:31 03:26 02:40 03:43 10:51 07:43 01:51 07:06 01:48 00:28 01:10:37
N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
1. Daiga Krēsliņa 01:03:30 18:17:47 03:32 1 06:59 1 09:21 1 16:45 1 27:01 1 31:18 1 34:22 1 42:41 1 47:18 1 51:55 1 56:56 1 63:00 1 63:30 1 01:03:30
0 OK Pūznis N45 03:32 1 03:27 1 02:22 2 07:24 1 10:16 2 04:17 1 03:04 1 08:19 1 04:37 1 04:37 3 05:01 3 06:04 4 00:30 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Žīgure 01:10:32 16:57:23 04:24 3 08:08 3 10:49 3 19:07 3 27:59 2 33:51 2 39:48 2 49:44 2 54:39 2 59:23 2 64:17 2 70:02 2 70:32 2 01:10:32
0 Ilzene N45 04:24 3 03:44 2 02:41 4 08:18 2 08:52 1 05:52 5 05:57 5 09:56 3 04:55 3 04:44 4 04:54 2 05:45 3 00:30 2
00:52 00:17 00:19 00:54 -01:24 01:35 02:53 01:37 00:18 00:07 -00:07 -00:19 00:00
3. Gunta Dudele 01:17:36 17:02:00 04:02 2 07:57 2 10:30 2 19:04 2 32:38 3 37:40 3 42:09 3 57:22 3 63:35 3 67:48 3 72:16 3 77:06 3 77:36 3 01:17:36
0 Būdaskalns N45 04:02 2 03:55 3 02:33 3 08:34 3 13:34 5 05:02 3 04:29 3 15:13 5 06:13 5 04:13 2 04:28 1 04:50 1 00:30 2
00:30 00:28 00:11 01:10 03:18 00:45 01:25 06:54 01:36 -00:24 -00:33 -01:14 00:00
4. Iveta Veļķere 01:23:36 17:48:42 04:31 4 15:26 5 17:40 5 27:30 5 42:12 5 47:42 5 53:59 5 63:17 5 68:03 5 72:15 4 77:44 4 83:06 4 83:36 4 01:23:36
0 Alūksne N45 04:31 4 10:55 5 02:14 1 09:50 5 14:42 6 05:30 4 06:17 6 09:18 2 04:46 2 04:12 1 05:29 5 05:22 2 00:30 2
00:59 07:28 -00:08 02:26 04:26 01:13 03:13 00:59 00:09 -00:25 00:28 -00:42 00:00
5. Anda Lejasblusa 01:27:54 16:58:27 06:38 5 10:37 4 13:59 4 25:34 4 36:34 4 41:01 4 45:52 4 61:11 4 67:01 4 72:34 5 80:16 5 87:14 5 87:54 5 01:27:54
0 ind. N45 06:38 5 03:59 4 03:22 5 11:35 6 11:00 4 04:27 2 04:51 4 15:19 6 05:50 4 05:33 6 07:42 6 06:58 6 00:40 6
03:06 00:32 01:00 04:11 00:44 00:10 01:47 07:00 01:13 00:56 02:41 00:54 00:10
6. Sanita Sproģe 01:39:35 17:19:13 06:58 6 21:52 6 28:32 6 37:18 6 47:45 6 54:11 6 58:01 6 69:15 6 82:23 6 87:43 6 92:45 6 99:09 6 99:35 6 01:39:35
0 Gaujiena N45 06:58 6 14:54 6 06:40 6 08:46 4 10:27 3 06:26 6 03:50 2 11:14 4 13:08 6 05:20 5 05:02 4 06:24 5 00:26 1
03:26 11:27 04:18 01:22 00:11 02:09 00:46 02:55 08:31 00:43 00:01 00:20 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 03:32 03:27 02:14 07:24 08:52 04:17 03:04 08:19 04:37 04:12 04:28 04:50 00:26 00:59:42
NB Rada (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
1. Alla Jaunzema 01:12:10 16:13:22 04:23 3 08:57 2 12:08 1 20:48 1 30:07 1 33:08 1 41:23 2 50:03 1 57:58 2 61:55 1 66:27 1 71:41 1 72:10 1 01:12:10
0 Strautiņi NB 04:23 3 04:34 2 03:11 2 08:40 1 09:19 1 03:01 1 08:15 4 08:40 1 07:55 3 03:57 1 04:32 1 05:14 1 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Linda Krēsliņa 01:13:41 18:23:02 04:01 1 07:39 1 13:02 2 22:36 2 33:21 2 37:15 2 40:27 1 50:14 2 57:26 1 62:06 2 66:51 2 73:13 2 73:41 2 01:13:41
0 Lejasciems NB 04:01 1 03:38 1 05:23 3 09:34 3 10:45 3 03:54 3 03:12 2 09:47 2 07:12 2 04:40 2 04:45 2 06:22 2 00:28 2
-00:22 -00:56 02:12 00:54 01:26 00:53 -05:03 01:07 -00:43 00:43 00:13 01:08 -00:01
3. Dace Kārkliņa 01:52:33 17:06:33 10:47 4 34:25 4 41:18 4 50:08 4 60:34 4 66:59 4 70:45 4 82:03 4 95:04 4 100:22 4 105:24 3 112:03 3 112:33 3 01:52:33
0 Ilzene NB 10:47 4 23:38 4 06:53 4 08:50 2 10:26 2 06:25 4 03:46 3 11:18 3 13:01 4 05:18 3 05:02 3 06:39 3 00:30 4
06:24 19:04 03:42 00:10 01:07 03:24 -04:29 02:38 05:06 01:21 00:30 01:25 00:01
4. Sindija Žīgure 01:54:08 17:04:31 04:12 2 14:48 3 17:54 3 41:30 3 53:31 3 57:22 3 60:10 3 76:56 3 82:38 3 97:49 3 106:32 4 113:44 4 114:08 4 01:54:08
0 Ilzene NB 04:12 2 10:36 3 03:06 1 23:36 4 12:01 4 03:51 2 02:48 1 16:46 4 05:42 1 15:11 4 08:43 4 07:12 4 00:24 1
-00:11 06:02 -00:05 14:56 02:42 00:50 -05:27 08:06 -02:13 11:14 04:11 01:58 -00:05
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 03:38 03:06 08:40 09:19 03:01 02:48 08:40 05:42 03:57 04:32 05:14 00:24 01:03:02
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
1. Marta Kalniņa 01:37:09 17:21:40 03:47 1 19:14 1 26:01 1 34:58 1 45:23 1 51:48 1 55:30 1 66:52 1 79:53 1 85:11 1 90:08 1 96:43 1 97:09 1 01:37:09
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena N16 03:47 1 15:27 1 06:47 1 08:57 1 10:25 1 06:25 1 03:42 1 11:22 1 13:01 1 05:18 1 04:57 1 06:35 1 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:47 15:27 06:47 08:57 10:25 06:25 03:42 11:22 13:01 05:18 04:57 06:35 00:26 01:37:09
M65 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Gunārs Auseklis 01:08:33 16:07:16 05:08 1 09:37 1 20:21 1 32:41 1 37:23 1 51:35 1 56:28 1 65:34 1 67:56 1 68:33 1 01:08:33
0 Individuāli M65 05:08 1 04:29 1 10:44 1 12:20 1 04:42 1 14:12 1 04:53 1 09:06 1 02:22 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:08 04:29 10:44 12:20 04:42 14:12 04:53 09:06 02:22 00:37 01:08:33
N60 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Ārija Bertuka 01:06:41 17:53:03 06:15 1 13:10 2 24:35 2 36:51 1 42:18 1 46:48 1 52:21 1 63:39 1 65:49 1 66:41 1 01:06:41
0 Strautiņi N60 06:15 1 06:55 2 11:25 1 12:16 1 05:27 1 04:30 1 05:33 1 11:18 1 02:10 1 00:52 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiina Rillo 01:28:54 16:19:30 06:40 2 11:23 1 24:21 1 36:58 2 43:28 2 48:52 2 71:21 2 85:22 2 88:14 2 88:54 2 01:28:54
24004 Otepää N60 06:40 2 04:43 1 12:58 2 12:37 2 06:30 2 05:24 2 22:29 2 14:01 2 02:52 2 00:40 1
00:25 -02:12 01:33 00:21 01:03 00:54 16:56 02:43 00:42 -00:12
Ideaalaeg : 06:15 04:43 11:25 12:16 05:27 04:30 05:33 11:18 02:10 00:40 01:04:17
M14 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Karl-Markus Janno 01:21:04 16:42:32 05:30 1 13:44 1 25:36 1 41:27 1 48:21 2 60:02 1 65:04 2 78:41 1 80:41 1 81:04 1 01:21:04
30592 Võru M14 05:30 1 08:14 2 11:52 1 15:51 1 06:54 2 11:41 1 05:02 2 13:37 1 02:00 1 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 01:21:05 16:42:33 05:34 2 13:46 2 25:39 2 41:30 2 48:15 1 60:07 2 65:01 1 78:41 1 80:45 2 81:05 2 01:21:05
24065 Võru M14 05:34 2 08:12 1 11:53 2 15:51 1 06:45 1 11:52 2 04:54 1 13:40 2 02:04 2 00:20 1
00:04 -00:02 00:01 00:00 -00:09 00:11 -00:08 00:03 00:04 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 05:30 08:12 11:52 15:51 06:45 11:41 04:54 13:37 02:00 00:20 01:20:42
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Karlīna Vilciņa 01:10:35 16:52:40 06:39 2 11:28 1 23:53 1 37:40 1 44:10 1 49:28 1 55:23 1 67:06 1 70:09 1 70:35 1 01:10:35
0 Alūksne N14 06:39 2 04:49 1 12:25 2 13:47 1 06:30 1 05:18 2 05:55 2 11:43 2 03:03 2 00:26 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anete Stabiņa 01:21:24 16:32:27 04:35 1 19:34 2 29:15 2 54:25 2 60:58 2 64:18 2 68:38 2 78:53 2 81:02 2 81:24 2 01:21:24
0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle N14 04:35 1 14:59 2 09:41 1 25:10 2 06:33 2 03:20 1 04:20 1 10:15 1 02:09 1 00:22 1
-02:04 10:10 -02:44 11:23 00:03 -01:58 -01:35 -01:28 -00:54 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:35 04:49 09:41 13:47 06:30 03:20 04:20 10:15 02:09 00:22 00:59:48
MC Rada (6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Armands Lūkins 00:55:02 18:37:04 05:16 1 09:49 1 27:24 3 36:16 3 39:31 1 44:04 2 48:51 1 52:42 1 54:33 1 55:02 1 00:55:02
0 Lejasciems MC 05:16 1 04:33 1 17:35 6 08:52 1 03:15 1 04:33 4 04:47 1 03:51 1 01:51 4 00:29 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Supe 00:58:12 17:00:09 07:16 3 14:10 3 22:16 2 33:30 2 41:39 3 45:44 3 52:01 3 56:16 2 57:52 2 58:12 2 00:58:12
0 Alūksne MC 07:16 3 06:54 3 08:06 1 11:14 2 08:09 3 04:05 3 06:17 4 04:15 2 01:36 1 00:20 2
02:00 02:21 -09:29 02:22 04:54 -00:28 01:30 00:24 -00:15 -00:09
3. Mairis Rāts 00:58:56 16:23:08 05:33 2 10:42 2 20:10 1 33:17 1 39:54 2 43:50 1 49:03 2 56:57 3 58:39 3 58:56 3 00:58:56
0 Veclaicene MC 05:33 2 05:09 2 09:28 2 13:07 3 06:37 2 03:56 2 05:13 2 07:54 6 01:42 2 00:17 1
00:17 00:36 -08:07 04:15 03:22 -00:37 00:26 04:03 -00:09 -00:12
4. Artūrs Strakšs 01:20:40 17:03:38 08:30 4 16:45 4 33:29 4 54:48 4 63:52 4 66:49 4 72:15 4 78:20 4 80:08 4 80:40 4 01:20:40
0 Alūksne MC 08:30 4 08:15 4 16:44 5 21:19 6 09:04 4 02:57 1 05:26 3 06:05 3 01:48 3 00:32 5
03:14 03:42 -00:51 12:27 05:49 -01:36 00:39 02:14 -00:03 00:03
5. Emīls Strodāns 02:25:45 17:09:57 22:04 5 75:02 6 87:07 6 103:59 5 116:33 6 128:00 6 135:04 5 142:43 5 145:19 5 145:45 5 02:25:45
0 Alūksne MC 22:04 5 52:58 6 12:05 3 16:52 4 12:34 6 11:27 5 07:04 5 07:39 4 02:36 6 00:26 3
16:48 48:25 -05:30 08:00 09:19 06:54 02:17 03:48 00:45 -00:03
6. Ralfs Strodāns 02:26:16 17:09:59 22:11 6 74:43 5 87:02 5 104:11 6 116:16 5 127:56 5 135:28 6 143:16 6 145:31 6 146:16 6 02:26:16
0 Alūksne MC 22:11 6 52:32 5 12:19 4 17:09 5 12:05 5 11:40 6 07:32 6 07:48 5 02:15 5 00:45 6
16:55 47:59 -05:16 08:17 08:50 07:07 02:45 03:57 00:24 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 05:16 04:33 08:06 08:52 03:15 02:57 04:47 03:51 01:36 00:17 00:43:30
NC Rada (6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Margita Grīnberga 01:01:46 17:47:42 09:03 3 14:53 1 25:16 2 37:06 1 43:53 1 47:38 1 53:54 1 58:50 1 61:03 1 61:46 1 01:01:46
0 Alūksne NC 09:03 3 05:50 1 10:23 2 11:50 1 06:47 3 03:45 3 06:16 2 04:56 2 02:13 3 00:43 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Astrīda Grīnberga 01:01:55 17:47:44 09:10 4 15:04 3 25:12 1 37:07 2 44:12 2 47:38 1 54:08 2 58:58 2 61:04 2 61:55 2 01:01:55
0 Lattelecom NC 09:10 4 05:54 2 10:08 1 11:55 2 07:05 4 03:26 2 06:30 3 04:50 1 02:06 2 00:51 5
00:07 00:04 -00:15 00:05 00:18 -00:19 00:14 -00:06 -00:07 00:08
3. Sanita Lārmane 01:11:46 17:11:56 08:53 2 16:03 4 29:03 3 46:21 4 55:31 4 58:28 3 64:16 3 69:17 3 71:13 3 71:46 3 01:11:46
0 OK AZIMUTS NC 08:53 2 07:10 3 13:00 5 17:18 6 09:10 5 02:57 1 05:48 1 05:01 3 01:56 1 00:33 3
-00:10 01:20 02:37 05:28 02:23 -00:48 -00:28 00:05 -00:17 -00:10
4. Ance Strakša 01:31:38 17:05:30 07:19 1 14:57 2 29:21 4 41:31 3 54:00 3 75:45 5 82:45 5 88:41 4 91:08 4 91:38 4 01:31:38
0 Alūksne NC 07:19 1 07:38 4 14:24 6 12:10 3 12:29 8 21:45 8 07:00 4 05:56 4 02:27 4 00:30 1
-01:44 01:48 04:01 00:20 05:42 18:00 00:44 01:00 00:14 -00:13
5. Evita Zeile 01:35:02 16:45:59 11:49 5 23:55 5 36:18 5 49:18 5 61:26 5 65:43 4 75:58 4 91:15 5 93:57 5 95:02 5 01:35:02
0 Alūksne NC 11:49 5 12:06 7 12:23 4 13:00 4 12:08 6 04:17 4 10:15 6 15:17 8 02:42 6 01:05 6
02:46 06:16 02:00 01:10 05:21 00:32 03:59 10:21 00:29 00:22
6. Sarmite Sild 02:22:52 16:27:37 41:59 7 52:13 6 74:57 6 104:44 7 110:25 6 114:52 6 125:42 6 137:53 6 141:40 6 142:52 6 02:22:52
2780 Võru NC 41:59 7 10:14 5 22:44 8 29:47 7 05:41 2 04:27 6 10:50 7 12:11 7 03:47 7 01:12 7
32:56 04:24 12:21 17:57 -01:06 00:42 04:34 07:15 01:34 00:29
7. Kerttu Hallist 02:22:55 16:27:33 42:02 8 52:20 7 75:00 7 105:05 8 110:35 7 114:55 7 125:50 7 137:56 7 141:43 7 142:55 7 02:22:55
28345 Võru NC 42:02 8 10:18 6 22:40 7 30:05 8 05:30 1 04:20 5 10:55 8 12:06 6 03:47 7 01:12 7
32:59 04:28 12:17 18:15 -01:17 00:35 04:39 07:10 01:34 00:29
8. Baiba Strodāne 02:25:53 17:10:01 21:43 6 74:44 8 86:57 8 103:50 6 116:13 8 127:52 8 135:12 8 142:52 8 145:22 8 145:53 8 02:25:53
0 Alūksne NC 21:43 6 53:01 8 12:13 3 16:53 5 12:23 7 11:39 7 07:20 5 07:40 5 02:30 5 00:31 2
12:40 47:11 01:50 05:03 05:36 07:54 01:04 02:44 00:17 -00:12
Ideaalaeg : 07:19 05:50 10:08 11:50 05:30 02:57 05:48 04:50 01:56 00:30 00:56:38
N65 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
Agris Kronbergs DQ 17:33:13 DQ
0 Variņi N65 10:52 1 05:34 1
00:00 00:00
MH Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Reinis Gmireks 00:58:09 18:22:18 08:03 1 14:01 1 24:57 1 36:56 1 46:43 1 53:56 1 57:00 1 58:09 1 00:58:09
0 Gulbene MH 08:03 1 05:58 1 10:56 1 11:59 1 09:47 1 07:13 1 03:04 1 01:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:03 05:58 10:56 11:59 09:47 07:13 03:04 01:09 00:58:09
NH Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Gerda Gmireka 00:57:22 18:22:09 08:15 1 13:33 1 24:58 1 36:52 1 46:52 1 54:13 1 56:56 1 57:22 1 00:57:22
0 Alūksne NH 08:15 1 05:18 2 11:25 1 11:54 3 10:00 3 07:21 2 02:43 3 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vita Vērdiņa 01:17:40 16:42:21 18:05 2 22:12 2 37:55 2 46:00 2 54:11 2 74:11 2 76:32 2 77:40 2 01:17:40
0 Alūksne NH 18:05 2 04:07 1 15:43 2 08:05 2 08:11 1 20:00 3 02:21 2 01:08 3
09:50 -01:11 04:18 -03:49 -01:49 12:39 -00:22 00:42
3. Anda Cekule 02:04:33 16:50:35 37:59 3 50:36 3 99:20 3 107:00 3 116:17 3 121:36 3 123:52 3 124:33 3 02:04:33
0 Z/S "Saltupji" NH 37:59 3 12:37 3 48:44 3 07:40 1 09:17 2 05:19 1 02:16 1 00:41 2
29:44 07:19 37:19 -04:14 -00:43 -02:02 -00:27 00:15
Ideaalaeg : 08:15 04:07 11:25 07:40 08:11 05:19 02:16 00:26 00:47:39
M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Pēteris Supe 00:46:18 18:12:09 06:15 1 13:12 1 23:03 1 29:51 1 38:57 1 44:11 1 45:57 1 46:18 1 00:46:18
0 Alūksne M12 06:15 1 06:57 3 09:51 2 06:48 1 09:06 2 05:14 1 01:46 1 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pēteris Nulle 00:54:33 17:02:06 10:56 4 17:52 2 27:27 2 36:43 2 45:05 2 52:24 2 54:10 2 54:33 2 00:54:33
0 OK AZIMUTS M12 10:56 4 06:56 2 09:35 1 09:16 3 08:22 1 07:19 2 01:46 1 00:23 3
04:41 -00:01 -00:16 02:28 -00:44 02:05 00:00 00:02
3. Eich Alvar Ramcke 01:14:39 16:27:30 12:30 5 19:24 3 33:43 3 42:30 3 59:47 3 69:19 3 72:10 3 74:39 3 01:14:39
0 Võru M12 12:30 5 06:54 1 14:19 3 08:47 2 17:17 5 09:32 3 02:51 5 02:29 5
06:15 -00:03 04:28 01:59 08:11 04:18 01:05 02:08
4. Matīss Salmiņš 01:26:14 16:58:00 10:37 2 22:01 4 49:51 4 60:14 4 72:05 5 84:06 5 85:54 4 86:14 4 01:26:14
0 SK Lejasciems M12 10:37 2 11:24 5 27:50 4 10:23 4 11:51 4 12:01 5 01:48 3 00:20 1
04:22 04:27 17:59 03:35 02:45 06:47 00:02 -00:01
5. Miķelis Salmiņš 01:27:04 16:58:04 10:39 3 22:02 5 49:55 5 60:39 5 72:00 4 84:00 4 86:10 5 87:04 5 01:27:04
0 SK Lejasciems M12 10:39 3 11:23 4 27:53 5 10:44 5 11:21 3 12:00 4 02:10 4 00:54 4
04:24 04:26 18:02 03:56 02:15 06:46 00:24 00:33
Ideaalaeg : 06:15 06:54 09:35 06:48 08:22 05:14 01:46 00:20 00:45:14
N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Kitija Abula 00:43:05 16:50:13 04:53 2 17:37 1 24:58 1 28:36 1 34:49 1 40:52 1 42:45 1 43:05 1 00:43:05
0 Grundzāle N12 04:53 2 12:44 1 07:21 2 03:38 1 06:13 1 06:03 1 01:53 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Morīte 00:50:14 16:32:15 04:49 1 19:47 2 27:00 2 32:18 2 39:49 2 48:02 2 49:50 2 50:14 2 00:50:14
0 Grundzāle N12 04:49 1 14:58 2 07:13 1 05:18 2 07:31 2 08:13 2 01:48 1 00:24 2
-00:04 02:14 -00:08 01:40 01:18 02:10 -00:05 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 12:44 07:13 03:38 06:13 06:03 01:48 00:20 00:42:48
M8 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Roberts Zirdziņš 00:45:04 18:09:23 05:47 1 09:53 2 19:53 1 27:56 2 36:52 1 42:24 2 44:40 2 45:04 1 00:45:04
0 Grundzāle M8 05:47 1 04:06 2 10:00 1 08:03 2 08:56 1 05:32 2 02:16 3 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artūrs Kalniņš 00:45:08 18:09:28 05:47 1 09:45 1 20:08 2 27:54 1 37:02 2 42:23 1 44:38 1 45:08 2 00:45:08
0 Grundzāle M8 05:47 1 03:58 1 10:23 2 07:46 1 09:08 2 05:21 1 02:15 2 00:30 2
00:00 -00:08 00:23 -00:17 00:12 -00:11 -00:01 00:06
3. Marsels Lūkins 01:21:19 18:40:44 10:54 3 20:03 3 36:48 3 51:13 3 64:34 3 78:31 3 80:33 3 81:19 3 01:21:19
0 Lejasciems M8 10:54 3 09:09 3 16:45 3 14:25 4 13:21 4 13:57 3 02:02 1 00:46 3
05:07 05:03 06:45 06:22 04:25 08:25 -00:14 00:22
4. Everests Lūkins 01:24:02 18:40:41 10:59 4 20:17 4 37:06 4 51:21 4 64:41 4 79:01 4 82:00 4 84:02 4 01:24:02
0 Lejasciems M8 10:59 4 09:18 4 16:49 4 14:15 3 13:20 3 14:20 4 02:59 4 02:02 4
05:12 05:12 06:49 06:12 04:24 08:48 00:43 01:38
Ideaalaeg : 05:47 03:58 10:00 07:46 08:56 05:21 02:02 00:24 00:44:14
N8 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Dārta Pauliņa 00:45:40 18:09:25 05:47 1 10:10 1 20:17 1 28:00 1 37:22 1 42:38 1 45:04 1 45:40 1 00:45:40
0 Grundzāle N8 05:47 1 04:23 1 10:07 1 07:43 1 09:22 1 05:16 1 02:26 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:47 04:23 10:07 07:43 09:22 05:16 02:26 00:36 00:45:40
VABA ^
1. Juris Rudītis 01:13:08 16:53:24 06:17 09:10 18:31 25:05 29:01 32:33 37:32 40:51 51:22 60:22 63:39 70:28 72:39 73:08 01:13:08 12p
0 OK Azimuts VABA 06:17 02:53 09:21 06:34 03:56 03:32 04:59 03:19 10:31 09:00 03:17 06:49 02:11 00:29
[51 ] [32 ] [47 ] [54 ] [43 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [53 ] [40 ] [48 ] [56 ] [100]Finish =12
2. Emma Joonas 01:40:39 16:40:47 09:08 11:42 34:05 42:43 49:46 59:25 64:03 69:17 69:45 73:31 90:14 98:18 100:11 100:39 01:40:39 11p
16499 Võru VABA 09:08 02:34 22:23 08:38 07:03 09:39 04:38 05:14 00:28 03:46 16:43 08:04 01:53 00:28
[51 ] [32 ] [47 ] [54 ] [43 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [43 ] [52 ] [53 ] [56 ] [100]Finish =11
3. Arvis Solims 02:19:35 18:40:25 29:30 32:11 36:47 47:55 67:49 70:21 77:29 119:04 127:33 137:21 139:35 02:19:35 10p
0 NBS KS VABA 29:30 02:41 04:36 11:08 19:54 02:32 07:08 41:35 08:29 09:48 02:14
[51 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [54 ] [55 ] [43 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =10
4. Kaspars Abuls 01:02:19 16:49:19 06:02 18:21 21:48 25:22 30:01 43:56 62:06 62:19 01:02:19 7p
0 OK AZIMUTS VABA 06:02 12:19 03:27 03:34 04:39 13:55 18:10 00:13
[31 ] [37 ] [32 ] [38 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =7
5. Rolands Puriņš 01:09:28 17:20:32 06:00 16:25 19:13 39:00 52:59 57:56 61:23 69:28 01:09:28 7p
0 Poliklīnika VABA 06:00 10:25 02:48 19:47 13:59 04:57 03:27 08:05
[61 ] [37 ] [32 ] [60 ] [43 ] [44 ] [52 ]Finish =7
6. Rolands Kašs 01:28:50 18:22:52 06:59 10:05 15:23 33:07 64:08 77:32 88:17 88:50 01:28:50 7p
0 Alūksne VABA 06:59 03:06 05:18 17:44 31:01 13:24 10:45 00:33
[51 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [54 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =7
7. Aivita Kļečetņikova 01:33:22 17:33:31 03:21 06:28 21:33 34:04 53:14 62:28 93:22 01:33:22 6p
0 Balvi VABA 03:21 03:07 15:05 12:31 19:10 09:14 30:54
[61 ] [51 ] [32 ] [60 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =6
#1 Rada (M21,M35,RADA1): 20 KP 8.40 km ^
1. Timo Palo 01:18:39 16:51:41 05:21 7 07:39 6 09:09 5 10:26 3 13:08 2 18:53 2 31:48 1 34:35 1 41:04 2 42:02 2 44:12 2 48:53 2 50:56 2 55:35 2 57:41 2 61:00 2 65:47 2 72:44 1 75:23 1 78:24 1 78:39 1 01:18:39
5806 Võru M35 05:21 7 02:18 3 01:30 2 01:17 1 02:42 3 05:45 2 12:55 1 02:47 1 06:29 10 00:58 2 02:10 7 04:41 2 02:03 1 04:39 9 02:06 3 03:19 1 04:47 1 06:57 1 02:39 2 03:01 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Tiit 01:20:30 18:10:47 06:57 10 08:47 9 10:04 7 11:27 7 13:34 4 19:05 3 32:14 2 35:03 2 37:21 1 38:17 1 39:41 1 44:03 1 47:31 1 51:24 1 53:22 1 56:57 1 61:54 1 73:48 2 76:18 2 80:08 2 80:30 2 01:20:30
1326 OK Ilves M21 06:57 10 01:50 1 01:17 1 01:23 3 02:07 1 05:31 1 13:09 2 02:49 2 02:18 1 00:56 1 01:24 1 04:22 1 03:28 4 03:53 7 01:58 1 03:35 2 04:57 2 11:54 10 02:30 1 03:50 4 00:22 4
01:36 -00:28 -00:13 00:06 -00:35 -00:14 00:14 00:02 -04:11 -00:02 -00:46 -00:19 01:25 -00:46 -00:08 00:16 00:10 04:57 -00:09 00:49 00:07
3. Nansen Palo 01:28:39 16:41:51 04:34 3 07:38 5 09:10 6 10:41 6 13:49 6 20:30 4 36:24 4 39:55 4 42:38 4 45:32 4 47:20 4 52:42 4 56:22 4 59:43 4 64:57 4 69:19 4 74:33 4 81:58 4 84:43 4 88:15 3 88:39 3 01:28:39
15368 Võru M21 04:34 3 03:04 10 01:32 4 01:31 4 03:08 6 06:41 4 15:54 5 03:31 5 02:43 2 02:54 10 01:48 2 05:22 4 03:40 6 03:21 4 05:14 10 04:22 5 05:14 3 07:25 2 02:45 3 03:32 3 00:24 5
-00:47 00:46 00:02 00:14 00:26 00:56 02:59 00:44 -03:46 01:56 -00:22 00:41 01:37 -01:18 03:08 01:03 00:27 00:28 00:06 00:31 00:09
4. Sixten Sild 01:28:48 18:41:31 04:53 6 07:07 3 08:46 3 10:30 4 13:23 3 21:38 5 36:07 3 39:41 3 42:29 3 43:45 3 45:35 3 50:53 3 55:07 3 58:47 3 61:13 3 65:16 3 70:54 3 80:31 3 83:39 3 88:19 4 88:48 4 01:28:48
750 Võru M21 04:53 6 02:14 2 01:39 8 01:44 7 02:53 4 08:15 5 14:29 4 03:34 6 02:48 3 01:16 5 01:50 4 05:18 3 04:14 8 03:40 6 02:26 7 04:03 4 05:38 5 09:37 9 03:08 7 04:40 9 00:29 8
-00:28 -00:04 00:09 00:27 00:11 02:30 01:34 00:47 -03:41 00:18 -00:20 00:37 02:11 -00:59 00:20 00:44 00:51 02:40 00:29 01:39 00:14
5. Māris Vabulnieks 01:31:01 16:40:36 04:49 5 07:19 4 08:53 4 10:30 4 13:45 5 22:18 6 38:41 5 42:30 6 45:21 5 46:51 6 48:39 5 54:13 5 57:48 5 61:02 5 65:56 5 69:52 5 75:46 5 83:19 5 86:24 5 90:29 5 91:01 5 01:31:01
0 Ape M35 04:49 5 02:30 7 01:34 5 01:37 5 03:15 8 08:33 6 16:23 6 03:49 7 02:51 4 01:30 8 01:48 2 05:34 5 03:35 5 03:14 2 04:54 9 03:56 3 05:54 8 07:33 3 03:05 5 04:05 6 00:32 9
-00:32 00:12 00:04 00:20 00:33 02:48 03:28 01:02 -03:38 00:32 -00:22 00:53 01:32 -01:25 02:48 00:37 01:07 00:36 00:26 01:04 00:17
6. Atis Andersons 01:36:11 17:37:11 06:38 9 09:32 10 11:07 10 13:22 9 16:22 8 28:04 10 44:41 9 47:49 8 51:07 8 52:44 8 54:47 8 61:15 7 63:54 6 67:19 6 69:40 6 74:06 6 79:59 6 88:23 6 91:18 6 95:51 6 96:11 6 01:36:11
0 Baisie eži M21 06:38 9 02:54 8 01:35 7 02:15 9 03:00 5 11:42 10 16:37 7 03:08 4 03:18 6 01:37 9 02:03 6 06:28 8 02:39 2 03:25 5 02:21 6 04:26 6 05:53 7 08:24 6 02:55 4 04:33 8 00:20 3
01:17 00:36 00:05 00:58 00:18 05:57 03:42 00:21 -03:11 00:39 -00:07 01:47 00:36 -01:14 00:15 01:07 01:06 01:27 00:16 01:32 00:05
7. Raivis Kalniņš 01:38:21 17:34:34 03:42 1 06:01 1 07:32 1 08:51 1 11:20 1 17:35 1 39:33 6 42:27 5 45:33 6 46:42 5 48:43 6 63:44 9 66:35 8 69:46 7 72:03 7 76:46 7 82:24 7 90:56 7 94:01 7 97:56 7 98:21 7 01:38:21
0 Gaujiena M35 03:42 1 02:19 4 01:31 3 01:19 2 02:29 2 06:15 3 21:58 9 02:54 3 03:06 5 01:09 4 02:01 5 15:01 10 02:51 3 03:11 1 02:17 5 04:43 9 05:38 5 08:32 7 03:05 5 03:55 5 00:25 6
-01:39 00:01 00:01 00:02 -00:13 00:30 09:03 00:07 -03:23 00:11 -00:09 10:20 00:48 -01:28 00:11 01:24 00:51 01:35 00:26 00:54 00:10
8. Māris Zeiļuks 01:39:55 18:27:29 04:31 2 06:53 2 08:27 2 10:05 2 17:51 10 26:32 8 40:51 7 44:53 7 48:26 7 49:30 7 52:16 7 58:08 6 66:29 7 72:52 9 74:57 9 79:28 8 84:42 8 92:19 8 96:13 8 99:30 8 99:55 8 01:39:55
0 AL Mežs M21 04:31 2 02:22 5 01:34 5 01:38 6 07:46 10 08:41 7 14:19 3 04:02 9 03:33 7 01:04 3 02:46 10 05:52 6 08:21 10 06:23 10 02:05 2 04:31 7 05:14 3 07:37 4 03:54 9 03:17 2 00:25 6
-00:50 00:04 00:04 00:21 05:04 02:56 01:24 01:15 -02:56 00:06 00:36 01:11 06:18 01:44 -00:01 01:12 00:27 00:40 01:15 00:16 00:10
9. Aldis Sebris 01:45:14 18:22:26 06:03 8 08:27 8 10:26 8 12:38 8 15:47 7 25:00 7 44:15 8 49:08 9 53:47 9 55:07 9 57:27 9 63:41 8 67:25 9 71:32 8 74:14 8 80:02 9 87:49 9 95:58 9 100:48 9 104:56 9 105:14 9 01:45:14
0 OK Pūznis M21 06:03 8 02:24 6 01:59 9 02:12 8 03:09 7 09:13 8 19:15 8 04:53 10 04:39 9 01:20 6 02:20 8 06:14 7 03:44 7 04:07 8 02:42 8 05:48 10 07:47 10 08:09 5 04:50 10 04:08 7 00:18 2
00:42 00:06 00:29 00:55 00:27 03:28 06:20 02:06 -01:50 00:22 00:10 01:33 01:41 -00:32 00:36 02:29 03:00 01:12 02:11 01:07 00:03
10. Jānis Umurs 01:48:23 16:00:57 04:45 4 07:45 7 11:03 9 13:32 10 17:18 9 27:51 9 49:52 10 53:41 10 57:50 10 59:19 10 61:46 10 69:00 10 73:33 10 76:52 10 79:08 10 83:47 10 89:49 10 98:50 10 102:42 10 107:44 10 108:23 10 01:48:23
0 NBS KS M35 04:45 4 03:00 9 03:18 10 02:29 10 03:46 9 10:33 9 22:01 10 03:49 7 04:09 8 01:29 7 02:27 9 07:14 9 04:33 9 03:19 3 02:16 4 04:39 8 06:02 9 09:01 8 03:52 8 05:02 10 00:39 10
-00:36 00:42 01:48 01:12 01:04 04:48 09:06 01:02 -02:20 00:31 00:17 02:33 02:30 -01:20 00:10 01:20 01:15 02:04 01:13 02:01 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 03:42 01:50 01:17 01:17 02:07 05:31 12:55 02:47 02:18 00:56 01:24 04:22 02:03 03:11 01:58 03:19 04:47 06:57 02:30 03:01 00:15 01:08:27
#2 Rada (M45,M18,MB,RADA2): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
1. Austris Kalniņš 01:01:26 16:17:58 05:35 5 07:44 4 11:08 3 19:02 3 31:17 4 32:56 3 37:04 2 39:16 2 42:28 2 47:23 1 54:07 1 57:33 1 59:42 1 61:03 1 61:26 1 01:01:26
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M18 05:35 5 02:09 5 03:24 2 07:54 4 12:15 5 01:39 2 04:08 2 02:12 1 03:12 1 04:55 1 06:44 2 03:26 1 02:09 1 01:21 2 00:23 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs 01:01:52 16:15:52 05:24 3 07:13 2 10:01 1 17:46 1 28:35 1 30:10 1 34:10 1 36:53 1 42:22 1 47:47 2 54:09 2 58:18 2 60:29 2 61:37 2 61:52 2 01:01:52
0 Smiltene MB 05:24 3 01:49 1 02:48 1 07:45 3 10:49 1 01:35 1 04:00 1 02:43 4 05:29 11 05:25 3 06:22 1 04:09 2 02:11 2 01:08 1 00:15 1
-00:11 -00:20 -00:36 -00:09 -01:26 -00:04 -00:08 00:31 02:17 00:30 -00:22 00:43 00:02 -00:13 -00:08
3. Maret Vaher 01:10:54 18:36:02 07:16 10 09:14 9 12:40 7 22:46 7 34:16 7 36:52 6 41:06 6 43:34 6 46:55 4 52:36 4 60:31 3 66:06 3 68:55 3 70:26 3 70:54 3 01:10:54
1065 Kobras RADA2 07:16 10 01:58 3 03:26 4 10:06 8 11:30 2 02:36 8 04:14 3 02:28 2 03:21 2 05:41 6 07:55 3 05:35 9 02:49 4 01:31 3 00:28 7
01:41 -00:11 00:02 02:12 -00:45 00:57 00:06 00:16 00:09 00:46 01:11 02:09 00:40 00:10 00:05
4. Ilmārs Brikmanis 01:12:18 16:03:36 05:09 1 07:37 3 11:43 4 19:16 4 32:16 5 34:43 5 39:43 5 43:04 5 48:02 6 53:51 6 62:48 5 67:04 4 70:06 4 71:46 4 72:18 4 01:12:18
0 OK Azimuts M45 05:09 1 02:28 8 04:06 9 07:33 2 13:00 6 02:27 7 05:00 5 03:21 7 04:58 7 05:49 7 08:57 4 04:16 3 03:02 6 01:40 9 00:32 12
-00:26 00:19 00:42 -00:21 00:45 00:48 00:52 01:09 01:46 00:54 02:13 00:50 00:53 00:19 00:09
5. Kaspars Lārmanis 01:13:03 17:13:12 05:10 2 07:06 1 10:36 2 18:35 2 30:31 2 32:50 2 38:29 3 41:59 4 46:43 3 52:55 5 62:42 4 68:19 5 71:07 5 72:43 5 73:03 5 01:13:03
0 Aumeisteri MB 05:10 2 01:56 2 03:30 5 07:59 5 11:56 4 02:19 6 05:39 9 03:30 8 04:44 5 06:12 8 09:47 8 05:37 10 02:48 3 01:36 5 00:20 2
-00:25 -00:13 00:06 00:05 -00:19 00:40 01:31 01:18 01:32 01:17 03:03 02:11 00:39 00:15 -00:03
6. Jānis Nulle 01:14:49 17:01:56 07:06 9 09:10 8 12:34 6 20:59 6 34:01 6 38:07 7 43:30 7 46:09 7 49:48 7 55:25 7 64:25 7 69:30 7 72:38 7 74:23 6 74:49 6 01:14:49
0 OK AZIMUTS M45 07:06 9 02:04 4 03:24 2 08:25 6 13:02 7 04:06 12 05:23 7 02:39 3 03:39 3 05:37 5 09:00 5 05:05 8 03:08 8 01:45 10 00:26 5
01:31 -00:05 00:00 00:31 00:47 02:27 01:15 00:27 00:27 00:42 02:16 01:39 00:59 00:24 00:03
7. Uldis Vērdiņš 01:15:00 16:43:13 05:43 6 07:59 5 12:52 8 19:20 5 31:15 3 33:13 4 39:00 4 41:53 3 47:03 5 52:31 3 64:13 6 68:48 6 71:54 6 74:31 7 75:00 7 01:15:00
0 Alūksne M45 05:43 6 02:16 6 04:53 11 06:28 1 11:55 3 01:58 3 05:47 10 02:53 5 05:10 8 05:28 4 11:42 12 04:35 5 03:06 7 02:37 14 00:29 9
00:08 00:07 01:29 -01:26 -00:20 00:19 01:39 00:41 01:58 00:33 04:58 01:09 00:57 01:16 00:06
8. Māris Stabiņš 01:22:45 16:33:03 05:27 4 08:02 6 11:57 5 24:22 8 39:33 9 41:38 8 46:32 8 52:10 9 57:23 8 62:43 8 72:07 8 77:03 8 80:43 8 82:19 8 82:45 8 01:22:45
0 Grundzāle M45 05:27 4 02:35 9 03:55 6 12:25 11 15:11 11 02:05 4 04:54 4 05:38 12 05:13 9 05:20 2 09:24 7 04:56 7 03:40 10 01:36 5 00:26 5
-00:08 00:26 00:31 04:31 02:56 00:26 00:46 03:26 02:01 00:25 02:40 01:30 01:31 00:15 00:03
9. Sarmis Āboliņš 01:25:17 17:07:53 06:59 8 10:06 10 14:04 10 25:11 9 38:34 8 41:57 9 47:09 9 50:12 8 58:15 9 66:19 9 75:22 9 80:12 9 83:12 9 84:47 9 85:17 9 01:25:17
0 Strautiņi M45 06:59 8 03:07 11 03:58 7 11:07 10 13:23 8 03:23 11 05:12 6 03:03 6 08:03 13 08:04 10 09:03 6 04:50 6 03:00 5 01:35 4 00:30 10
01:24 00:58 00:34 03:13 01:08 01:44 01:04 00:51 04:51 03:09 02:19 01:24 00:51 00:14 00:07
10. Guntis Podnieks 01:39:51 18:15:30 19:48 14 22:13 14 26:51 13 37:47 12 51:17 10 53:27 10 59:03 10 64:22 10 69:03 10 76:35 10 87:03 10 94:10 10 97:42 10 99:19 10 99:51 10 01:39:51
0 Alūksne MB 19:48 14 02:25 7 04:38 10 10:56 9 13:30 9 02:10 5 05:36 8 05:19 10 04:41 4 07:32 9 10:28 9 07:07 12 03:32 9 01:37 7 00:32 12
14:13 00:16 01:14 03:02 01:15 00:31 01:28 03:07 01:29 02:37 03:44 03:41 01:23 00:16 00:09
11. Dainis Laicāns 01:58:22 16:59:54 10:40 13 14:00 13 34:54 14 44:44 14 59:13 13 66:59 13 72:50 12 77:55 11 82:51 11 96:58 11 108:24 11 112:45 11 116:25 11 118:02 11 118:22 11 01:58:22
0 Baisie eži MB 10:40 13 03:20 12 20:54 14 09:50 7 14:29 10 07:46 13 05:51 11 05:05 9 04:56 6 14:07 14 11:26 10 04:21 4 03:40 10 01:37 7 00:20 2
05:05 01:11 17:30 01:56 02:14 06:07 01:43 02:53 01:44 09:12 04:42 00:55 01:31 00:16 -00:03
12. Ģirts Udrass 02:02:35 17:40:32 08:46 12 13:55 12 20:46 11 35:02 11 52:20 11 65:04 12 74:16 13 79:36 13 87:24 13 97:16 12 109:08 12 114:53 12 119:41 12 122:07 12 122:35 12 02:02:35
0 Marienburgas vilki MB 08:46 12 05:09 14 06:51 12 14:16 13 17:18 12 12:44 14 09:12 13 05:20 11 07:48 12 09:52 12 11:52 13 05:45 11 04:48 13 02:26 13 00:28 7
03:11 03:00 03:27 06:22 05:03 11:05 05:04 03:08 04:36 04:57 05:08 02:19 02:39 01:05 00:05
13. Raivis Cekuls 02:10:05 16:50:39 07:47 11 11:23 11 21:32 12 34:47 10 59:01 12 62:11 11 70:59 11 78:36 12 87:12 12 98:21 13 113:24 13 122:10 13 127:29 13 129:33 13 130:05 13 02:10:05
0 Z/S"Saltupji" M45 07:47 11 03:36 13 10:09 13 13:15 12 24:14 13 03:10 10 08:48 12 07:37 13 08:36 14 11:09 13 15:03 14 08:46 13 05:19 14 02:04 12 00:32 12
02:12 01:27 06:45 05:21 11:59 01:31 04:40 05:25 05:24 06:14 08:19 05:20 03:10 00:43 00:09
14. Madis Haug 02:36:28 16:34:07 06:17 7 09:00 7 13:01 9 39:26 13 70:01 14 73:06 14 93:20 14 104:24 14 109:38 14 118:58 14 130:28 14 149:42 14 153:56 14 155:57 14 156:28 14 02:36:28
18049 Võru M45 06:17 7 02:43 10 04:01 8 26:25 14 30:35 14 03:05 9 20:14 14 11:04 14 05:14 10 09:20 11 11:30 11 19:14 14 04:14 12 02:01 11 00:31 11
00:42 00:34 00:37 18:31 18:20 01:26 16:06 08:52 02:02 04:25 04:46 15:48 02:05 00:40 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 05:09 01:49 02:48 06:28 10:49 01:35 04:00 02:12 03:12 04:55 06:22 03:26 02:09 01:08 00:15 00:56:17
#3 Rada (M60,M16,N21,N35,N18,RADA3): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. Uvis Sproģis 01:02:23 17:21:43 04:23 1 06:20 1 14:19 1 23:54 4 27:14 3 29:48 1 35:23 4 37:50 4 41:03 4 48:32 2 55:01 1 56:44 1 60:44 1 62:09 1 62:23 1 01:02:23
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M16 04:23 1 01:57 1 07:59 2 09:35 11 03:20 1 02:34 3 05:35 9 02:27 1 03:13 3 07:29 1 06:29 2 01:43 2 04:00 1 01:25 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aldis Lapiņš 01:04:59 17:04:40 06:12 2 08:39 3 17:29 5 23:36 3 27:04 2 30:40 3 34:08 2 36:42 2 39:54 2 48:44 3 55:17 2 56:57 2 62:37 2 64:28 2 64:59 2 01:04:59
0 Azimuts M60 06:12 2 02:27 4 08:50 8 06:07 2 03:28 4 03:36 7 03:28 2 02:34 3 03:12 2 08:50 3 06:33 3 01:40 1 05:40 5 01:51 7 00:31 8
01:49 00:30 00:51 -03:28 00:08 01:02 -02:07 00:07 -00:01 01:21 00:04 -00:03 01:40 00:26 00:17
3. Renārs Kļaviņš 01:05:17 17:02:36 06:29 6 08:28 2 15:56 2 22:38 1 27:40 4 29:51 2 33:22 1 36:01 1 39:03 1 47:53 1 56:41 3 58:51 3 63:18 3 65:00 3 65:17 3 01:05:17
0 RJCJD/Grundzāle M16 06:29 6 01:59 2 07:28 1 06:42 4 05:02 10 02:11 1 03:31 3 02:39 6 03:02 1 08:50 3 08:48 7 02:10 6 04:27 3 01:42 3 00:17 2
02:06 00:02 -00:31 -02:53 01:42 -00:23 -02:04 00:12 -00:11 01:21 02:19 00:27 00:27 00:17 00:03
4. Kristers Lārmanis 01:05:24 17:19:17 06:44 7 08:43 4 16:49 3 26:21 5 29:44 5 32:17 5 37:50 5 40:19 5 43:32 5 51:03 4 57:29 4 59:12 4 63:27 4 65:07 4 65:24 4 01:05:24
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena M16 06:44 7 01:59 2 08:06 4 09:32 10 03:23 2 02:33 2 05:33 8 02:29 2 03:13 3 07:31 2 06:26 1 01:43 2 04:15 2 01:40 2 00:17 2
02:21 00:02 00:07 -00:03 00:03 -00:01 -00:02 00:02 00:00 00:02 -00:03 00:00 00:15 00:15 00:03
5. Anita Laanejõe 01:10:37 16:39:40 06:16 3 09:00 5 17:09 4 23:04 2 26:30 1 31:01 4 34:27 3 37:07 3 40:50 3 51:41 5 59:24 5 61:15 5 68:21 5 70:09 5 70:37 5 01:10:37
18504 Võru N18 06:16 3 02:44 5 08:09 5 05:55 1 03:26 3 04:31 9 03:26 1 02:40 7 03:43 8 10:51 6 07:43 5 01:51 4 07:06 9 01:48 5 00:28 5
01:53 00:47 00:10 -03:40 00:06 01:57 -02:09 00:13 00:30 03:22 01:14 00:08 03:06 00:23 00:14
6. Aigars Dudelis 01:10:51 16:59:29 09:40 12 12:25 11 20:29 9 26:56 6 30:41 6 33:59 6 39:04 6 41:38 6 45:11 6 54:13 6 61:14 6 63:05 6 68:27 6 70:14 6 70:51 6 01:10:51
0 Azimuts OK M60 09:40 12 02:45 6 08:04 3 06:27 3 03:45 5 03:18 4 05:05 5 02:34 3 03:33 7 09:02 5 07:01 4 01:51 4 05:22 4 01:47 4 00:37 11
05:17 00:48 00:05 -03:08 00:25 00:44 -00:30 00:07 00:20 01:33 00:32 00:08 01:22 00:22 00:23
7. Viesturs Dandens 01:24:19 17:17:42 07:05 9 10:09 9 20:52 10 28:48 11 33:19 9 36:48 7 40:52 7 46:38 8 51:08 8 63:41 7 72:08 7 74:30 7 81:26 7 83:39 7 84:19 7 01:24:19
0 Gaujiena M60 07:05 9 03:04 11 10:43 14 07:56 7 04:31 7 03:29 5 04:04 4 05:46 13 04:30 10 12:33 9 08:27 6 02:22 9 06:56 8 02:13 11 00:40 13
02:42 01:07 02:44 -01:39 01:11 00:55 -01:31 03:19 01:17 05:04 01:58 00:39 02:56 00:48 00:26
8. Zanda Stabiņa 01:26:17 16:27:50 06:17 4 09:36 7 18:29 6 27:12 7 31:36 7 37:51 10 46:56 11 49:32 9 52:58 9 64:30 8 73:43 8 75:59 8 83:23 8 85:42 8 86:17 8 01:26:17
0 RJCJD N21 06:17 4 03:19 13 08:53 9 08:43 8 04:24 6 06:15 14 09:05 15 02:36 5 03:26 6 11:32 7 09:13 11 02:16 7 07:24 11 02:19 13 00:35 10
01:54 01:22 00:54 -00:52 01:04 03:41 03:30 00:09 00:13 04:03 02:44 00:33 03:24 00:54 00:21
9. Kaspar Mill 01:28:11 16:31:26 07:12 10 10:19 10 20:55 11 28:36 10 33:54 10 37:25 9 43:24 8 46:12 7 49:29 7 67:37 10 76:26 9 79:13 9 85:54 9 87:48 9 88:11 9 01:28:11
27357 Võru M16 07:12 10 03:07 12 10:36 12 07:41 6 05:18 11 03:31 6 05:59 12 02:48 8 03:17 5 18:08 15 08:49 8 02:47 12 06:41 7 01:54 8 00:23 4
02:49 01:10 02:37 -01:54 01:58 00:57 00:24 00:21 00:04 10:39 02:20 01:04 02:41 00:29 00:09
10. Linda Vabulniece 01:31:36 16:37:08 06:26 5 09:16 6 19:01 7 28:29 9 33:11 8 37:18 8 45:19 9 49:39 10 54:00 10 67:34 9 78:05 10 81:21 11 88:55 11 91:08 11 91:36 10 01:31:36
0 Ape N21 06:26 5 02:50 7 09:45 11 09:28 9 04:42 8 04:07 8 08:01 14 04:20 11 04:21 9 13:34 13 10:31 13 03:16 15 07:34 14 02:13 11 00:28 5
02:03 00:53 01:46 -00:07 01:22 01:33 02:26 01:53 01:08 06:05 04:02 01:33 03:34 00:48 00:14
11. Uldis Bertuks 01:31:53 17:50:32 06:47 8 09:37 8 20:19 8 27:49 8 34:42 11 40:41 11 46:00 10 50:10 11 55:54 11 68:46 11 78:50 11 81:10 10 88:41 10 91:04 10 91:53 11 01:31:53
0 Strautiņi M60 06:47 8 02:50 7 10:42 13 07:30 5 06:53 14 05:59 13 05:19 6 04:10 10 05:44 13 12:52 10 10:04 12 02:20 8 07:31 13 02:23 14 00:49 15
02:24 00:53 02:43 -02:05 03:33 03:25 -00:16 01:43 02:31 05:23 03:35 00:37 03:31 00:58 00:35
12. Ģirts Teilāns 01:35:30 17:35:01 11:04 13 14:38 14 25:41 14 35:56 13 42:54 14 47:43 13 53:03 13 56:30 12 61:39 12 73:18 12 82:17 12 85:00 12 92:34 12 94:57 12 95:30 12 01:35:30
0 Baisie eži M60 11:04 13 03:34 14 11:03 15 10:15 14 06:58 15 04:49 12 05:20 7 03:27 9 05:09 12 11:39 8 08:59 10 02:43 11 07:34 14 02:23 14 00:33 9
06:41 01:37 03:04 00:40 03:38 02:15 -00:15 01:00 01:56 04:10 02:30 01:00 03:34 00:58 00:19
13. Jüri Merirand 01:40:17 16:19:48 08:10 11 14:14 13 23:30 13 37:41 14 42:35 13 48:59 14 55:15 15 60:59 14 65:42 14 79:36 14 88:25 13 91:00 13 97:30 13 99:39 13 100:17 13 01:40:17
1172 Otepää M60 08:10 11 06:04 15 09:16 10 14:11 15 04:54 9 06:24 15 06:16 13 05:44 12 04:43 11 13:54 14 08:49 8 02:35 10 06:30 6 02:09 9 00:38 12
03:47 04:07 01:17 04:36 01:34 03:50 00:41 03:17 01:30 06:25 02:20 00:52 02:30 00:44 00:24
14. Jānis Frīdenbergs 01:46:41 17:27:20 11:13 14 14:12 12 22:44 12 32:44 12 38:03 12 42:50 12 48:31 12 58:04 13 64:49 13 77:56 13 93:27 14 96:24 14 103:47 14 105:59 14 106:41 14 01:46:41
0 Baisie eži M60 11:13 14 02:59 10 08:32 6 10:00 13 05:19 12 04:47 11 05:41 10 09:33 14 06:45 15 13:07 12 15:31 14 02:57 13 07:23 10 02:12 10 00:42 14
06:50 01:02 00:33 00:25 01:59 02:13 00:06 07:06 03:32 05:38 09:02 01:14 03:23 00:47 00:28
15. Agris Tomaševičs 01:52:18 17:21:10 17:30 15 20:25 15 29:00 15 38:56 15 44:20 15 49:03 15 54:44 14 64:18 15 71:00 15 84:04 15 99:39 15 102:36 15 110:00 15 111:50 15 112:18 15 01:52:18
0 Baisie eži M60 17:30 15 02:55 9 08:35 7 09:56 12 05:24 13 04:43 10 05:41 10 09:34 15 06:42 14 13:04 11 15:35 15 02:57 13 07:24 11 01:50 6 00:28 5
13:07 00:58 00:36 00:21 02:04 02:09 00:06 07:07 03:29 05:35 09:06 01:14 03:24 00:25 00:14
Ideaalaeg : 04:23 01:57 07:28 05:55 03:20 02:11 03:26 02:27 03:02 07:29 06:26 01:40 04:00 01:25 00:14 00:55:23
#4 Rada (N45,NB,N16,RADA4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
1. Daiga Krēsliņa 01:03:30 18:17:47 03:32 1 06:59 1 09:21 1 16:45 1 27:01 1 31:18 1 34:22 1 42:41 1 47:18 1 51:55 1 56:56 1 63:00 1 63:30 1 01:03:30
0 OK Pūznis N45 03:32 1 03:27 1 02:22 2 07:24 1 10:16 3 04:17 4 03:04 2 08:19 1 04:37 1 04:37 4 05:01 6 06:04 5 00:30 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Žīgure 01:10:32 16:57:23 04:24 7 08:08 4 10:49 3 19:07 3 27:59 2 33:51 3 39:48 2 49:44 2 54:39 2 59:23 2 64:17 2 70:02 2 70:32 2 01:10:32
0 Ilzene N45 04:24 7 03:44 3 02:41 4 08:18 2 08:52 1 05:52 8 05:57 9 09:56 5 04:55 3 04:44 6 04:54 4 05:45 4 00:30 6
00:52 00:17 00:19 00:54 -01:24 01:35 02:53 01:37 00:18 00:07 -00:07 -00:19 00:00
3. Alla Jaunzema 01:12:10 16:13:22 04:23 6 08:57 5 12:08 4 20:48 4 30:07 3 33:08 2 41:23 4 50:03 3 57:58 4 61:55 3 66:27 3 71:41 3 72:10 3 01:12:10
0 Strautiņi NB 04:23 6 04:34 6 03:11 6 08:40 4 09:19 2 03:01 1 08:15 11 08:40 2 07:55 8 03:57 1 04:32 2 05:14 2 00:29 5
00:51 01:07 00:49 01:16 -00:57 -01:16 05:11 00:21 03:18 -00:40 -00:29 -00:50 -00:01
4. Linda Krēsliņa 01:13:41 18:23:02 04:01 3 07:39 2 13:02 5 22:36 5 33:21 5 37:15 4 40:27 3 50:14 4 57:26 3 62:06 4 66:51 4 73:13 4 73:41 4 01:13:41
0 Lejasciems NB 04:01 3 03:38 2 05:23 8 09:34 8 10:45 7 03:54 3 03:12 3 09:47 4 07:12 7 04:40 5 04:45 3 06:22 6 00:28 4
00:29 00:11 03:01 02:10 00:29 -00:23 00:08 01:28 02:35 00:03 -00:16 00:18 -00:02
5. Gunta Dudele 01:17:36 17:02:00 04:02 4 07:57 3 10:30 2 19:04 2 32:38 4 37:40 5 42:09 5 57:22 5 63:35 5 67:48 5 72:16 5 77:06 5 77:36 5 01:17:36
0 Būdaskalns N45 04:02 4 03:55 4 02:33 3 08:34 3 13:34 10 05:02 6 04:29 7 15:13 9 06:13 6 04:13 3 04:28 1 04:50 1 00:30 6
00:30 00:28 00:11 01:10 03:18 00:45 01:25 06:54 01:36 -00:24 -00:33 -01:14 00:00
6. Iveta Veļķere 01:23:36 17:48:42 04:31 8 15:26 8 17:40 7 27:30 7 42:12 7 47:42 7 53:59 7 63:17 7 68:03 7 72:15 6 77:44 6 83:06 6 83:36 6 01:23:36
0 Alūksne N45 04:31 8 10:55 8 02:14 1 09:50 9 14:42 11 05:30 7 06:17 10 09:18 3 04:46 2 04:12 2 05:29 9 05:22 3 00:30 6
00:59 07:28 -00:08 02:26 04:26 01:13 03:13 00:59 00:09 -00:25 00:28 -00:42 00:00
7. Anda Lejasblusa 01:27:54 16:58:27 06:38 9 10:37 6 13:59 6 25:34 6 36:34 6 41:01 6 45:52 6 61:11 6 67:01 6 72:34 7 80:16 7 87:14 7 87:54 7 01:27:54
0 ind. N45 06:38 9 03:59 5 03:22 7 11:35 10 11:00 8 04:27 5 04:51 8 15:19 10 05:50 5 05:33 10 07:42 10 06:58 10 00:40 11
03:06 00:32 01:00 04:11 00:44 00:10 01:47 07:00 01:13 00:56 02:41 00:54 00:10
8. Marta Kalniņa 01:37:09 17:21:40 03:47 2 19:14 9 26:01 9 34:58 8 45:23 8 51:48 8 55:30 8 66:52 8 79:53 8 85:11 8 90:08 8 96:43 8 97:09 8 01:37:09
0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena N16 03:47 2 15:27 10 06:47 10 08:57 7 10:25 4 06:25 9 03:42 4 11:22 8 13:01 9 05:18 7 04:57 5 06:35 8 00:26 2
00:15 12:00 04:25 01:33 00:09 02:08 00:38 03:03 08:24 00:41 -00:04 00:31 -00:04
9. Sanita Sproģe 01:39:35 17:19:13 06:58 10 21:52 10 28:32 10 37:18 9 47:45 9 54:11 9 58:01 9 69:15 9 82:23 9 87:43 9 92:45 9 99:09 9 99:35 9 01:39:35
0 Gaujiena N45 06:58 10 14:54 9 06:40 9 08:46 5 10:27 6 06:26 11 03:50 6 11:14 6 13:08 11 05:20 9 05:02 7 06:24 7 00:26 2
03:26 11:27 04:18 01:22 00:11 02:09 00:46 02:55 08:31 00:43 00:01 00:20 -00:04
10. Dace Kārkliņa 01:52:33 17:06:33 10:47 11 34:25 11 41:18 11 50:08 11 60:34 11 66:59 11 70:45 11 82:03 11 95:04 11 100:22 11 105:24 10 112:03 10 112:33 10 01:52:33
0 Ilzene NB 10:47 11 23:38 11 06:53 11 08:50 6 10:26 5 06:25 9 03:46 5 11:18 7 13:01 9 05:18 7 05:02 7 06:39 9 00:30 6
07:15 20:11 04:31 01:26 00:10 02:08 00:42 02:59 08:24 00:41 00:01 00:35 00:00
11. Sindija Žīgure 01:54:08 17:04:31 04:12 5 14:48 7 17:54 8 41:30 10 53:31 10 57:22 10 60:10 10 76:56 10 82:38 10 97:49 10 106:32 11 113:44 11 114:08 11 01:54:08
0 Ilzene NB 04:12 5 10:36 7 03:06 5 23:36 11 12:01 9 03:51 2 02:48 1 16:46 11 05:42 4 15:11 11 08:43 11 07:12 11 00:24 1
00:40 07:09 00:44 16:12 01:45 -00:26 -00:16 08:27 01:05 10:34 03:42 01:08 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:32 03:27 02:14 07:24 08:52 03:01 02:48 08:19 04:37 03:57 04:28 04:50 00:24 00:57:53
#5 Rada (M65,N60,M14,N14,RADA5): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Ārija Bertuka 01:06:41 17:53:03 06:15 5 13:10 4 24:35 4 36:51 2 42:18 2 46:48 1 52:21 1 63:39 1 65:49 1 66:41 1 01:06:41
0 Strautiņi N60 06:15 5 06:55 4 11:25 3 12:16 1 05:27 2 04:30 2 05:33 5 11:18 3 02:10 4 00:52 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gunārs Auseklis 01:08:33 16:07:16 05:08 2 09:37 1 20:21 1 32:41 1 37:23 1 51:35 4 56:28 3 65:34 2 67:56 2 68:33 2 01:08:33
0 Individuāli M65 05:08 2 04:29 1 10:44 2 12:20 2 04:42 1 14:12 7 04:53 2 09:06 1 02:22 5 00:37 5
-01:07 -02:26 -00:41 00:04 -00:45 09:42 -00:40 -02:12 00:12 -00:15
3. Karlīna Vilciņa 01:10:35 16:52:40 06:39 6 11:28 3 23:53 2 37:40 4 44:10 4 49:28 3 55:23 2 67:06 3 70:09 3 70:35 3 01:10:35
0 Alūksne N14 06:39 6 04:49 3 12:25 6 13:47 4 06:30 3 05:18 3 05:55 6 11:43 4 03:03 7 00:26 4
00:24 -02:06 01:00 01:31 01:03 00:48 00:22 00:25 00:53 -00:26
4. Karl-Markus Janno 01:21:04 16:42:32 05:30 3 13:44 5 25:36 5 41:27 5 48:21 6 60:02 5 65:04 5 78:41 4 80:41 4 81:04 4 01:21:04
30592 Võru M14 05:30 3 08:14 6 11:52 4 15:51 5 06:54 7 11:41 5 05:02 4 13:37 5 02:00 1 00:23 3
-00:45 01:19 00:27 03:35 01:27 07:11 -00:31 02:19 -00:10 -00:29
5. Uku Joonas 01:21:05 16:42:33 05:34 4 13:46 6 25:39 6 41:30 6 48:15 5 60:07 6 65:01 4 78:41 4 80:45 5 81:05 5 01:21:05
24065 Võru M14 05:34 4 08:12 5 11:53 5 15:51 5 06:45 6 11:52 6 04:54 3 13:40 6 02:04 2 00:20 1
-00:41 01:17 00:28 03:35 01:18 07:22 -00:39 02:22 -00:06 -00:32
6. Anete Stabiņa 01:21:24 16:32:27 04:35 1 19:34 7 29:15 7 54:25 7 60:58 7 64:18 7 68:38 6 78:53 6 81:02 6 81:24 6 01:21:24
0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle N14 04:35 1 14:59 7 09:41 1 25:10 7 06:33 5 03:20 1 04:20 1 10:15 2 02:09 3 00:22 2
-01:40 08:04 -01:44 12:54 01:06 -01:10 -01:13 -01:03 -00:01 -00:30
7. Tiina Rillo 01:28:54 16:19:30 06:40 7 11:23 2 24:21 3 36:58 3 43:28 3 48:52 2 71:21 7 85:22 7 88:14 7 88:54 7 01:28:54
24004 Otepää N60 06:40 7 04:43 2 12:58 7 12:37 3 06:30 3 05:24 4 22:29 7 14:01 7 02:52 6 00:40 6
00:25 -02:12 01:33 00:21 01:03 00:54 16:56 02:43 00:42 -00:12
Ideaalaeg : 04:35 04:29 09:41 12:16 04:42 03:20 04:20 09:06 02:00 00:20 00:54:49
#6 Rada (MC,NC,N65,RADA6): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
1. Armands Lūkins 00:55:02 18:37:04 05:16 1 09:49 1 27:24 5 36:16 3 39:31 1 44:04 2 48:51 1 52:42 1 54:33 1 55:02 1 00:55:02
0 Lejasciems MC 05:16 1 04:33 1 17:35 12 08:52 1 03:15 1 04:33 10 04:47 1 03:51 1 01:51 4 00:29 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Supe 00:58:12 17:00:09 07:16 3 14:10 3 22:16 2 33:30 2 41:39 3 45:44 3 52:01 3 56:16 2 57:52 2 58:12 2 00:58:12
0 Alūksne MC 07:16 3 06:54 5 08:06 1 11:14 3 08:09 8 04:05 6 06:17 6 04:15 2 01:36 1 00:20 2
02:00 02:21 -09:29 02:22 04:54 -00:28 01:30 00:24 -00:15 -00:09
3. Mairis Rāts 00:58:56 16:23:08 05:33 2 10:42 2 20:10 1 33:17 1 39:54 2 43:50 1 49:03 2 56:57 3 58:39 3 58:56 3 00:58:56
0 Veclaicene MC 05:33 2 05:09 2 09:28 2 13:07 8 06:37 5 03:56 5 05:13 2 07:54 11 01:42 2 00:17 1
00:17 00:36 -08:07 04:15 03:22 -00:37 00:26 04:03 -00:09 -00:12
4. Margita Grīnberga 01:01:46 17:47:42 09:03 7 14:53 4 25:16 4 37:06 4 43:53 4 47:38 4 53:54 4 58:50 4 61:03 4 61:46 4 01:01:46
0 Alūksne NC 09:03 7 05:50 3 10:23 4 11:50 4 06:47 6 03:45 4 06:16 5 04:56 4 02:13 7 00:43 9
03:47 01:17 -07:12 02:58 03:32 -00:48 01:29 01:05 00:22 00:14
5. Astrīda Grīnberga 01:01:55 17:47:44 09:10 8 15:04 6 25:12 3 37:07 5 44:12 5 47:38 4 54:08 5 58:58 5 61:04 5 61:55 5 01:01:55
0 Lattelecom NC 09:10 8 05:54 4 10:08 3 11:55 5 07:05 7 03:26 3 06:30 7 04:50 3 02:06 6 00:51 11
03:54 01:21 -07:27 03:03 03:50 -01:07 01:43 00:59 00:15 00:22
6. Sanita Lārmane 01:11:46 17:11:56 08:53 6 16:03 7 29:03 6 46:21 7 55:31 7 58:28 6 64:16 6 69:17 6 71:13 6 71:46 6 01:11:46
0 OK AZIMUTS NC 08:53 6 07:10 6 13:00 9 17:18 12 09:10 10 02:57 1 05:48 4 05:01 5 01:56 5 00:33 8
03:37 02:37 -04:35 08:26 05:55 -01:36 01:01 01:10 00:05 00:04
7. Artūrs Strakšs 01:20:40 17:03:38 08:30 5 16:45 8 33:29 8 54:48 9 63:52 9 66:49 8 72:15 7 78:20 7 80:08 7 80:40 7 01:20:40
0 Alūksne MC 08:30 5 08:15 8 16:44 11 21:19 13 09:04 9 02:57 1 05:26 3 06:05 7 01:48 3 00:32 7
03:14 03:42 -00:51 12:27 05:49 -01:36 00:39 02:14 -00:03 00:03
8. Ance Strakša 01:31:38 17:05:30 07:19 4 14:57 5 29:21 7 41:31 6 54:00 6 75:45 9 82:45 9 88:41 8 91:08 8 91:38 8 01:31:38
0 Alūksne NC 07:19 4 07:38 7 14:24 10 12:10 6 12:29 14 21:45 14 07:00 8 05:56 6 02:27 9 00:30 5
02:03 03:05 -03:11 03:18 09:14 17:12 02:13 02:05 00:36 00:01
9. Evita Zeile 01:35:02 16:45:59 11:49 9 23:55 9 36:18 9 49:18 8 61:26 8 65:43 7 75:58 8 91:15 9 93:57 9 95:02 9 01:35:02
0 Alūksne NC 11:49 9 12:06 11 12:23 8 13:00 7 12:08 12 04:17 7 10:15 12 15:17 14 02:42 12 01:05 12
06:33 07:33 -05:12 04:08 08:53 -00:16 05:28 11:26 00:51 00:36
10. Sarmite Sild 02:22:52 16:27:37 41:59 13 52:13 10 74:57 10 104:44 13 110:25 10 114:52 10 125:42 10 137:53 10 141:40 10 142:52 10 02:22:52
2780 Võru NC 41:59 13 10:14 9 22:44 14 29:47 14 05:41 4 04:27 9 10:50 13 12:11 13 03:47 13 01:12 13
36:43 05:41 05:09 20:55 02:26 -00:06 06:03 08:20 01:56 00:43
11. Kerttu Hallist 02:22:55 16:27:33 42:02 14 52:20 11 75:00 11 105:05 14 110:35 11 114:55 11 125:50 11 137:56 11 141:43 11 142:55 11 02:22:55
28345 Võru NC 42:02 14 10:18 10 22:40 13 30:05 15 05:30 2 04:20 8 10:55 14 12:06 12 03:47 13 01:12 13
36:46 05:45 05:05 21:13 02:15 -00:13 06:08 08:15 01:56 00:43
12. Emīls Strodāns 02:25:45 17:09:57 22:04 11 75:02 14 87:07 14 103:59 11 116:33 14 128:00 14 135:04 12 142:43 12 145:19 12 145:45 12 02:25:45
0 Alūksne MC 22:04 11 52:58 13 12:05 5 16:52 9 12:34 15 11:27 11 07:04 9 07:39 8 02:36 11 00:26 3
16:48 48:25 -05:30 08:00 09:19 06:54 02:17 03:48 00:45 -00:03
13. Baiba Strodāne 02:25:53 17:10:01 21:43 10 74:44 13 86:57 12 103:50 10 116:13 12 127:52 12 135:12 13 142:52 13 145:22 13 145:53 13 02:25:53
0 Alūksne NC 21:43 10 53:01 14 12:13 6 16:53 10 12:23 13 11:39 12 07:20 10 07:40 9 02:30 10 00:31 6
16:27 48:28 -05:22 08:01 09:08 07:06 02:33 03:49 00:39 00:02
14. Ralfs Strodāns 02:26:16 17:09:59 22:11 12 74:43 12 87:02 13 104:11 12 116:16 13 127:56 13 135:28 14 143:16 14 145:31 14 146:16 14 02:26:16
0 Alūksne MC 22:11 12 52:32 12 12:19 7 17:09 11 12:05 11 11:40 13 07:32 11 07:48 10 02:15 8 00:45 10
16:55 47:59 -05:16 08:17 08:50 07:07 02:45 03:57 00:24 00:16
Agris Kronbergs DQ 17:33:13 DQ
0 Variņi N65 10:52 2 05:34 3
02:00 02:19
Ideaalaeg : 05:16 04:33 08:06 08:52 03:15 02:57 04:47 03:51 01:36 00:17 00:43:30
#7 Rada (MH,NH,M12,N12,M10,N10,M8,N8,RADA7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. Kitija Abula 00:43:05 16:50:13 04:53 2 17:37 7 24:58 6 28:36 4 34:49 1 40:52 1 42:45 1 43:05 1 00:43:05
0 Grundzāle N12 04:53 2 12:44 15 07:21 2 03:38 1 06:13 1 06:03 6 01:53 5 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Roberts Zirdziņš 00:45:04 18:09:23 05:47 3 09:53 2 19:53 1 27:56 2 36:52 2 42:24 3 44:40 3 45:04 2 00:45:04
0 Grundzāle M8 05:47 3 04:06 2 10:00 5 08:03 7 08:56 5 05:32 5 02:16 9 00:24 5
00:54 -08:38 02:39 04:25 02:43 -00:31 00:23 00:04
3. Artūrs Kalniņš 00:45:08 18:09:28 05:47 3 09:45 1 20:08 2 27:54 1 37:02 3 42:23 2 44:38 2 45:08 3 00:45:08
0 Grundzāle M8 05:47 3 03:58 1 10:23 7 07:46 6 09:08 7 05:21 4 02:15 8 00:30 8
00:54 -08:46 03:02 04:08 02:55 -00:42 00:22 00:10
4. Dārta Pauliņa 00:45:40 18:09:25 05:47 3 10:10 3 20:17 3 28:00 3 37:22 4 42:38 4 45:04 4 45:40 4 00:45:40
0 Grundzāle N8 05:47 3 04:23 4 10:07 6 07:43 5 09:22 9 05:16 2 02:26 12 00:36 9
00:54 -08:21 02:46 04:05 03:09 -00:47 00:33 00:16
5. Pēteris Supe 00:46:18 18:12:09 06:15 6 13:12 4 23:03 4 29:51 5 38:57 5 44:11 5 45:57 5 46:18 5 00:46:18
0 Alūksne M12 06:15 6 06:57 9 09:51 4 06:48 3 09:06 6 05:14 1 01:46 1 00:21 3
01:22 -05:47 02:30 03:10 02:53 -00:49 -00:07 00:01
6. Marta Morīte 00:50:14 16:32:15 04:49 1 19:47 10 27:00 8 32:18 6 39:49 6 48:02 6 49:50 6 50:14 6 00:50:14
0 Grundzāle N12 04:49 1 14:58 16 07:13 1 05:18 2 07:31 2 08:13 10 01:48 3 00:24 5
-00:04 02:14 -00:08 01:40 01:18 02:10 -00:05 00:04
7. Pēteris Nulle 00:54:33 17:02:06 10:56 12 17:52 8 27:27 9 36:43 7 45:05 7 52:24 7 54:10 7 54:33 7 00:54:33
0 OK AZIMUTS M12 10:56 12 06:56 8 09:35 3 09:16 10 08:22 4 07:19 8 01:46 1 00:23 4
06:03 -05:48 02:14 05:38 02:09 01:16 -00:07 00:03
8. Gerda Gmireka 00:57:22 18:22:09 08:15 8 13:33 5 24:58 6 36:52 8 46:52 9 54:13 9 56:56 8 57:22 8 00:57:22
0 Alūksne NH 08:15 8 05:18 5 11:25 9 11:54 13 10:00 11 07:21 9 02:43 13 00:26 7
03:22 -07:26 04:04 08:16 03:47 01:18 00:50 00:06
9. Reinis Gmireks 00:58:09 18:22:18 08:03 7 14:01 6 24:57 5 36:56 9 46:43 8 53:56 8 57:00 9 58:09 9 00:58:09
0 Gulbene MH 08:03 7 05:58 6 10:56 8 11:59 14 09:47 10 07:13 7 03:04 16 01:09 14
03:10 -06:46 03:35 08:21 03:34 01:10 01:11 00:49
10. Eich Alvar Ramcke 01:14:39 16:27:30 12:30 14 19:24 9 33:43 10 42:30 10 59:47 11 69:19 10 72:10 10 74:39 10 01:14:39
0 Võru M12 12:30 14 06:54 7 14:19 10 08:47 9 17:17 16 09:32 11 02:51 14 02:29 16
07:37 -05:50 06:58 05:09 11:04 03:29 00:58 02:09
11. Vita Vērdiņa 01:17:40 16:42:21 18:05 15 22:12 15 37:55 13 46:00 11 54:11 10 74:11 11 76:32 11 77:40 11 01:17:40
0 Alūksne NH 18:05 15 04:07 3 15:43 11 08:05 8 08:11 3 20:00 16 02:21 11 01:08 13
13:12 -08:37 08:22 04:27 01:58 13:57 00:28 00:48
12. Marsels Lūkins 01:21:19 18:40:44 10:54 11 20:03 11 36:48 11 51:13 12 64:34 12 78:31 12 80:33 12 81:19 12 01:21:19
0 Lejasciems M8 10:54 11 09:09 10 16:45 12 14:25 16 13:21 15 13:57 14 02:02 6 00:46 11
06:01 -03:35 09:24 10:47 07:08 07:54 00:09 00:26
13. Everests Lūkins 01:24:02 18:40:41 10:59 13 20:17 12 37:06 12 51:21 13 64:41 13 79:01 13 82:00 13 84:02 13 01:24:02
0 Lejasciems M8 10:59 13 09:18 11 16:49 13 14:15 15 13:20 14 14:20 15 02:59 15 02:02 15
06:06 -03:26 09:28 10:37 07:07 08:17 01:06 01:42
14. Matīss Salmiņš 01:26:14 16:58:00 10:37 9 22:01 13 49:51 14 60:14 14 72:05 15 84:06 15 85:54 14 86:14 14 01:26:14
0 SK Lejasciems M12 10:37 9 11:24 13 27:50 14 10:23 11 11:51 13 12:01 13 01:48 3 00:20 1
05:44 -01:20 20:29 06:45 05:38 05:58 -00:05 00:00
15. Miķelis Salmiņš 01:27:04 16:58:04 10:39 10 22:02 14 49:55 15 60:39 15 72:00 14 84:00 14 86:10 15 87:04 15 01:27:04
0 SK Lejasciems M12 10:39 10 11:23 12 27:53 15 10:44 12 11:21 12 12:00 12 02:10 7 00:54 12
05:46 -01:21 20:32 07:06 05:08 05:57 00:17 00:34
16. Anda Cekule 02:04:33 16:50:35 37:59 16 50:36 16 99:20 16 107:00 16 116:17 16 121:36 16 123:52 16 124:33 16 02:04:33
0 Z/S "Saltupji" NH 37:59 16 12:37 14 48:44 16 07:40 4 09:17 8 05:19 3 02:16 9 00:41 10
33:06 -00:07 41:23 04:02 03:04 -00:44 00:23 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 03:58 07:13 03:38 06:13 05:14 01:46 00:20 00:33:11
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.07.2020 23:20:19 SIME