Haanja kolmapäevak 05.05.2021
05.05.2021
Korraldaja : Toomas Meldre
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.300km km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 01:06:38
2. 22552 Jürgen Pill Võru Biath 01:27:57 +21:19
3. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:31:14 +24:36
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.300km km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 01:01:34
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.300km km ^
1. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras 01:05:10
2. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:23:48 +18:38
3. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 01:24:03 +18:53
4. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 01:31:03 +25:53
5. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 01:40:58 +35:48
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:13:20
2. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biath 01:26:57 +13:37
3. 26283 Reiko Hussar Võru Biath 01:28:34 +15:14
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 01:06:06
2. 483 Aare Huik Võru 01:12:13 +06:07
3. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:22:00 +15:54
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 01:11:28
2. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 01:45:45 +34:17
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 01:10:24
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 01:09:35
2. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 01:38:27 +28:52
3. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:48:12 +38:37
RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 2005 Pear Post Kobras 00:38:21
2. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru 01:26:05 +47:44
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:50:46
2. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu Võru Biath 00:56:49 +06:03
3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru 01:43:31 +52:45
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:47:24
2. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:51:18 +03:54
3. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:57:27 +10:03
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:03:47 +16:23
5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 01:14:12 +26:48
N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:53:26
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru 00:39:00
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:49:02
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:55:54
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 00:16:11
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:16:21 +00:10
3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Võru 00:16:53 +00:42
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.500km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:04:21
2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 00:04:50 +00:29
3. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre Rõuge LA 00:06:40 +02:19
VABA ^
1. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:24:14 13p
2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 01:01:37 7p
3. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo Rõuge PK 01:22:33 7p
4. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru 01:22:38 7p
5. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre Vastseliin 01:22:40 7p
6. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo Rõuge PK 01:22:42 7p
7. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru 00:49:25 5p
8. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:49:15 4p
9. 24149 Severi Eerik Võru 00:44:49 3p
10. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:25:47 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 8.300km km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves M21 01:01:34
2. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras M35 01:05:10 +03:36
3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M18 01:06:38 +05:04
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 01:23:48 +22:14
5. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 01:24:03 +22:29
6. 22552 Jürgen Pill Võru BiathM18 01:27:57 +26:23
7. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 01:31:03 +29:29
8. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M18 01:31:14 +29:40
9. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras M35 01:40:58 +39:24
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 6.300km km ^
1. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 01:06:06
2. 1624 Mall Alev Võru N35 01:09:35 +03:29
3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N21 01:10:24 +04:18
4. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru N18 01:11:28 +05:22
5. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 01:12:13 +06:07
6. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M16 01:13:20 +07:14
7. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:22:00 +15:54
8. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiathM16 01:26:57 +20:51
9. 26283 Reiko Hussar Võru BiathM16 01:28:34 +22:28
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 01:38:27 +32:21
11. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru N18 01:45:45 +39:39
12. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:48:12 +42:06
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 2005 Pear Post Kobras RADA3 00:38:21
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:47:24 +09:03
3. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M14 00:50:46 +12:25
4. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää M60 00:51:18 +12:57
5. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:53:26 +15:05
6. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu Võru BiathM14 00:56:49 +18:28
7. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:57:27 +19:06
8. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:03:47 +25:26
9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M60 01:14:12 +35:51
10. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru RADA3 01:26:05 +47:44
11. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru M14 01:43:31 +65:10
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 6 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru RADA4 00:39:00
2. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M12 00:49:02 +10:02
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:55:54 +16:54
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru M10 00:16:11
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M10 00:16:21 +00:10
3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Võru M10 00:16:53 +00:42
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.500km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:04:21
2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru NR 00:04:50 +00:29
3. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre Rõuge LA NR 00:06:40 +02:19
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2021 1:17:32 SIME