OK Võru 2020a. päevakute kokkuvõte

M35

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9     Kokku Statistika 
  1. Fred Needo                     Võru                                     50/1    50/1    35/3    35/3    35/3    50/1   =255,00  6/6  42,5
  2. Koit Kolsar                    Kobras           32/6                                    34/4    40/2    34/4    40/2   =180,00  5/5  36,0
  3. Timo Palo                      Võru                     50/1                                    50/1                   =100,00  2/2  50,0
  4. Raul Kangur                    Peko             31/7                                                    33/5           =64,00  2/2  32,0
  5. Tõnis Piirisild                Võru                                                     50/1                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  5. Tanel Mõttus                   Võru             50/1                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  5. Aares Fjodorov                 Otepää                                                                   50/1           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  8. Madis Haug                     Võru                                     40/2                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
  8. Jüri Vanaveski                 Võru                                                                     40/2           =40,00  1/1  40,0
  8. Valeri Kuragin                 Võru                                                     40/2                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
  8. Janek Kähr                     Kobras           40/2                                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 12. Heiko Sõro                     Randvere                                                                         35/3   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 12. Priit Narusk                   Võru             35/3                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 14. Antti Roose                    Kobras           34/4                                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 15. Aleksandr Varikov              Kuperjanovi ÜJP                                          33/5                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 15. Tiit Toots                     Võru             33/5                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 17. Kristo Hütt                    Võru                                                     32/6                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 17. Anti Parik                     Otepää                                                                   32/6           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 19. Aimar Parve                    Võru                                                     31/7                           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 19. Rein Lani                      Võru                                                                     31/7           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 21. Vello Uiboupin                 Võru             30/8                                                                   =30,00  1/1  30,0

(1) Rõuge kolmapäevak 27.05.2020
(2) Rezaka päevak 16.06.2020
(3) Smiltene_Deelu sils_kolmapäevak_12.08.2020
(4) Kütioru kolmapäevak 19.08.2020
(5) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 02.09.2020
(6) Kesklinna Kooli kolmapäevak 09.09.2020
(7) Paidra kolmapäevak 16.09.2020
(8) Kalporo kolmapäevak 23.09.2020
(9) Umbsaare kolmapäevak 14.10.2020

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru