Osaleja

OK Võru 2020a. päevakute kokkuvõte


   1. 30877 Markel Hanimägi, Võru                      8 VABA(5x) M14(3x) |SI:8x
   1. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru                           8 M45(6x) M35(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:8x
   1.  3685 Mati Külaase, Võru                         8 M60(8x) |SI:8x
   1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru                       8 N18(2x) N21(6x) |SI:8x
   1. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru                           8 N35(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
   6. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS                7 N60(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
   6. 24065 Uku Joonas, Võru                           7 M12(2x) M14(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
   6. 27357 Kaspar Mill, Võru                          7 M16(7x) |SI:7x
   6.   740 Helle Mürk, Võru                           7 VABA(1x) N60(6x) |SI:7x
   6.  1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru                          7 M60(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
   6. 10194 Kadri Parts, Võru                          7 N45(6x) N35(1x) |SI:7x
   6.  5017 Heli Viks, Võru                            7 N60(7x) |SI:7x
  13. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru                           6 N35(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  13.   483 Aare Huik, Võru                            6 M45(6x) |SI:6x
  13. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno, Võru                    6 M14(6x) |SI:6x
  13. 16899 Marta Joonas, Võru                         6 N16(5x) N14(1x) |SI:6x
  13.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          6 M35(2x) M45(4x) |SI:6x
  13. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru                            6 M60(4x) VABA(1x) M35(1x) |SI:6x
  13. 18423 Maris Moor, Vastseliina SK                 6 VABA(6x) |SI:6x
  13.  3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru                         6 M35(1x) M21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  13.  4135 Fred Needo, Võru                           6 M35(6x) |SI:6x
  22. 32403 Marten Hanimägi, Võru                      5 M10(3x) NR(2x) |SI:5x
  22. 31686 Rico Hanimägi, Võru                        5 NR(4x) M10(1x) |SI:5x
  22.  3714 Heli Haug, Võru                            5 N45(4x) N35(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves                       5 VABA(3x) RADA2(2x) |SI:5x
  22.   359 Erika Joonas, Võru                         5 N45(5x) |SI:5x
  22. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru                        5 M21(2x) M16(1x) RADA2(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 20534 Koit Kolsar, Kobras                        5 M35(5x) |SI:5x
  22. 19535 Helina Kolsar, Kobras                      5 N35(4x) M21(1x) |SI:5x
  22.  1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää                      5 M60(3x) M55(1x) M45(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 15368 Nansen Palo, Võru                          5 M21(3x) M16(1x) NK(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 17786 Audun Palo, Võru                           5 M12(3x) VABA(2x) |SI:5x
  22. 28343 Taavi Palo, Võru SuKL                      5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  22. 31416 Adeele Palo, Võru linn                     5 NR(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 18424 Piret Palok, Vastseliina SK                5 VABA(5x) |SI:5x
  22. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Võru                      5 RADA4(1x) M21(3x) M35(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Otepää                        5 N60(1x) N55(1x) N45(1x) N35(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 24151 Hugo Rüütli, Haanja PK                     5 M12(4x) NK(1x) |SI:5x
  22.  1326 Mati Tiit, Ilves                           5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  22. 18432 Karmo Tisler, Võru                         5 M16(2x) M21(1x) M18(2x) |SI:5x
  22.  1973 Vello Uiboupin, Võru                       5 M35(1x) M45(4x) |SI:5x
  22. 27692 Märt Viidu, Võru                           5 M14(4x) NK(1x) |SI:5x
  22. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru                           5 M21(3x) VABA(2x) |SI:5x
  44.  1624 Mall Alev, Võru                            4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
  44. 28345 Kerttu Hallist, Võru KLK                   4 NC(1x) N12(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  44.  7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru                         4 M45(3x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
  44. 30587 Toomas Kibena, Võru                        4 M45(2x) VABA(2x) |SI:4x
  44. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru                        4 VABA(1x) M21(3x) |SI:4x
  44. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru                          4 M12(2x) VABA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:4x
  44. 10558 Joosep Loost, TÜ                           4 VABA(4x) |SI:4x
  44. 33495 Jakob Palo, Võru linn                      4 NR(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  44.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru                        4 M60(3x) M45(1x) |SI:4x
  44. 33496 Ken Raav, Võru                             4 RADA2(3x) RADA1(1x) |SI:4x
  44. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik, Võru                    4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
  44. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru                     4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
  44. 24153 Henri Rüütli, Haanja PK                    4 M10(1x) NR(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  44.   750 Sixten Sild, Võru                          4 M21(4x) |SI:4x
  44.  2948 Taavi Tatsi, LUS                           4 M21(4x) |SI:4x
  44. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar, Võru                    4 NR(2x) M10(2x) |SI:4x
  44. 24006 Melani Väits, Võru                         4 N16(2x) N14(1x) KT(1x) |SI:4x
  61.  2168 Inge Joonas, Võru                          3 N45(3x) |SI:3x
  61.  3449 Eero Joonas, Võru                          3 M45(3x) |SI:3x
  61.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          3 M60(2x) M45(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru                   3 M16(3x) |SI:3x
  61. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus, Võru                    3 M18(2x) NK(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru                       3 M45(2x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 31948 Luule Kuus, Võru                           3 VABA(2x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
  61.  2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru                         3 M45(3x) |SI:3x
  61. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe, Võru                   3 N14(1x) N16(1x) KT(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 34713 Rasmus Luukas, Võru                        3 NR(3x) |SI:3x
  61. 32172 Johanna Melts, Võru                        3 N21(3x) |SI:3x
  61.  5806 Timo Palo, Võru                            3 M35(2x) M21(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak, Võru                         3 VABA(2x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
  61. 24979 Anne Reiljan, Sõmerpalu                    3 N35(3x) |SI:3x
  61.  3467 Lauri Sild, Võru                           3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
  61. 24933 Karin Tepaskent, Võru                      3 N35(3x) |SI:3x
  61.  5021 Talvi Trell, Võru                          3 VABA(1x) N60(2x) |SI:3x
  78. 16234 Hando Allmann, Võru                        2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru                          2 RADA2(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 16499 Emma Joonas, Võru                          2 VABA(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam, Kobras                2 VABA(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam, Kobras                 2 NR(1x) N10(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 23395 Markus Juhkam, Kobras                      2 M14(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, Võru Gümnaasium            2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 19357 Jakob Kirs,                                2 VABA(1x) M18(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 33199 Juhan-Mats Kuningas, Mooste                2 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 16220 Riho Laanoja, Räpina vald                  2 VABA(1x) M60(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  78.  3033 Tõnu Lääne,                                2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru                         2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru                         2 M35(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 21651 Anne Ots, Võru                             2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 20690 Eke Ots, Võru                              2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 22824 Alarich Paas, Võru Gümnaasium              2 M18(2x) |SI:2x
  78.    83 Koit Paasma, Lehola                        2 M60(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 15367 Katre Palo, Võru                           2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  78.   925 Liivi Parik, Otepää                        2 RADA2(1x) N60(1x) |SI:2x
  78.  2984 Anti Parik, Otepää                         2 M35(1x) M60(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 16455 Eva Piirisild, Võru Suusaklubi             2 N14(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke, Kohtla-Järve           2 RADA1(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
  78.  3473 Janely Raudsik, Võru                       2 N21(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe, Kääpa PK                     2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Kääpa PK                      2 N10(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 16472 Georg Ruuda, Võru vald                     2 M60(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
  78.  9899 Heiko Sõro, Randvere                       2 RADA1(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
  78.   284 Ants Tamm, TON                             2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
  78. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru                           2 M35(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
  78.  1065 Maret Vaher, Kobras                        2 RADA2(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 23113 Karin Varikov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             2 RADA4(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 24736 Aleksandr Varikov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP         2 RADA4(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
  78. 31678 Stig Veesaar, Parksepa LA                  2 M10(2x) |SI:2x
  78.   213 Saima Värton, Kobras                       2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 113. 34961 Mirell Abel, Orava Kool                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  8537 Markus Adams,                              1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34973 Marta Aher, Antsla Gümn                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30854 Andra Alliksoo, Varstu KK                  1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 20762 Airin Alliksoo,                            1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  1301 Airi Alnek, Võru                           1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34972 Andre Antsov, Osula PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34714 Rihard Asi, Päkapikk                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32285 Rasmus Asi, Päkapikk                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30593 Kristi Asser, Võru                         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  1161 Piia Avaste, Tammed                        1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34716 Elinora Buht,                              1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov, Võru                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34957 Siret Dorch, Otepää                        1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar, Kobras                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 24149 Severi Eerik, Puiga PK                     1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34980 Riho Eesmaa, Parksepa LA                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18434 Inge Eit, Eesti Post                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 19377 Henrik Erm, SK Xdream                      1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru                           1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  6403 Ain Fjodorov, Peko                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 17350 Aares Fjodorov, Otepää                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34987 Kersti Glaser, Orava Kool                  1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34971 Kevin Grossberg, Orava Kool                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18430 Rait Haabsaar, Vastseliina                 1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar, Vastseliina                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34968 Tristan Haak, Mõniste PK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo, Mõniste PK                1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32281 Stein Haug, Võru KLK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5043 Kristina Haug, Võru                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5025 Marianne Haug, Võru                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  3767 Kristo Heinmann, Peko                      1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                   1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25498 Mirjam Hirvesoo, Rõuge PK                  1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 26604 Kert Hüvato, Punamütsike                   1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34969 Carlos Jaaska, Rõuge PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33491 Lasse Jansen, Rasva küla                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30597 Luisa Johanson, Rõuge PK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa, Võru                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru                       1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34723 Marcus Jõgeva, Rõuge PK                    1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34989 Sebastian Jõgi, Rõuge PK                   1 (1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33293 Kasper Kala, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25579 Mari Kalkun, Haki küla                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34984 Kristofer Kallaste, Lasva LA               1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33492 Helena Roosi Kangro, Rõuge                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25486 Kevin Kasak, Võru                          1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 31414 Anette Kasemets, Sakala SK                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28625 Kärt Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28624 Kreete Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30858 Anett Kaupmees, Mõniste PK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34960 Mairika Kerge, Orava Kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 19354 Eve Kirs, lasteaed Sõleke                  1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34977 Marie Emilie Kivioja, LA Punamütsike       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4991 Samuel Kolsar, Kobras                      1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34978 Kirke Kommer, LA Sõleke                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34724 Martin Kond, Mõniste PK                    1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34963 Priit Konnula, Osula PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 17898 Lukas Kuklane, Rõuge                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 17897 Mattias Kuklane, Rõuge                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33490 Nikolas Kuklane, Püssä küla                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  7521 Alar Kume, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25633 Aurelia Kumm, Võru KLK                     1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 22380 Armas Kuningas, Vastseliina Gümnaasium     1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru                        1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4586 Heikki Kyyrönen, TON                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25929 Janek Kähr, Kobras                         1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34958 Kirke Kärgenberg, Kuldre kool              1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 29347 Artur Köster, Väimela Rukilill             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  6770 Mart Külvik, Obinitsa                      1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 14786 Johanna Laanoja, Kobras                    1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30867 Laura Lees, Kuldre kool                    1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 26607 Tauri Leis, Võru KLK                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  2008 Ellen Lembra, Kape                         1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28297 Erkki Lepik, Krootuse                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.   179 Inno Ling, Lehola                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30805 Markus Luik, Varstu KK                     1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34715 Janete Marleen Luisk, Võru KLK             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34976 Joanna Luts, Võru KrK                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 26662 Karin Lüütsepp,                            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25490 Ruth Maadla, Naiskodukaitse                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 16487 Martin Mark, Rõuge vald                    1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5040 Toomas Meldre, Võru                        1 MB(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34967 Richard Mets, Kuldre kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30898 Lisette Must, Mõniste PK                   1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 19378 Rainer Mägi, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32947 Timo Mõttus,                               1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 15583 Katriine Mõttus, Võru                      1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34975 Mia Mürkhain, LA Päkapikk                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 20950 Gerda Narusk,                              1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 20681 Neleriin Needo, Võru                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33493 Sirje Nool, Lasva KKS                      1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33257 Romet Näppi, Mõniste PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja, Kuldre kool            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja, Kuldre kool               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30819 Rain Oper, Orava Kool                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30821 Rait Oper, Orava Kool                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33220 Meeli Org, r                               1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5929 Janek Orro, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 31449 Heino Pall, Rõuge vald                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker, Ilves                  1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  2685 Raivo Panker, Mercury                      1 M55(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  8043 Brigitte Panker, Ilves                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 27403 Hettel Park, Illuka lasteaed               1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 27402 Hugo Park, Illuka lasteaed                 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34717 Aimar Parve, Rauameister                   1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 31864 Ervin Peik,                                1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 15278 Olev Piirisild, Võru Suusaklubi            1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  2005 Pear Post, Kobras                          1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 26287 Karolina Pugal, Põhjakotkas Viljandi       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34982 Lisette Punt, LA Sõleke                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33494 Maarjo Põder, Võru vald                    1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33438 Dora Raat, LA Päkapikk                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30889 Henn Rahman, Osula PK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 12386 Tarmo Raidma, Tartu                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34711 Remy Rak, Võru KLK                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 20646 Adrian Randlo,                             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34986 Kert Rannamäe, Misso LA                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 24671 Terje Reilson, Rõuge PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  1411 Annika Rihma, Kobras                       1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4962 Antti Roose, Kobras                        1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34964 Kati Roosen, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 26751 Robert Roosen, Punamütsike                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  8401 Ilme Roosi, Orvand                         1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra, Mercury                  1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34712 Kailis Räbovõitra, Võru KLK                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32186 Kertu Ränkel, Võru SuKL                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34959 Kertu Rätsepp, Orava Kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34970 Kaimar Rätsepp, Orava Kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30818 Berit Rätsepp, Orava Kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 27316 Lauri Saal, Varstu                         1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  9430 Kaisa Sander, Ilves                        1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34718 Cristen-Evary Sarapuu-Sikka, Kuperjanovi   1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34981 Simon Seim, LA Sõleke                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34974 Karl Sepp, Osula PK                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28751 Leeni Seppel, Krootuse                     1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32389 Kristel-Elis Siidra, Antsla Gümn           1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  3466 Timo Sild, Võru                            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  2780 Sarmite Sild, Võru                         1 NC(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 32390 Janete Sisas, Antsla Gümn                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 28221 Rico Smit, Puiga PK                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 24007 Kristjan Sok, Haanja PK                    1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34988 Siim Soonvald, Kuldre kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4653 Maris Stabins, Läti                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 22585 Markus Strandmann,                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 31955 Kädi Sulbi, Antsla Gümn                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33497 Tarmo Sumerkin, Võru KLK                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34962 Greta Süvaorg, Orava Kool                  1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets, Antsla Gümn         1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34966 Kenneth Taits, Kuldre kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18508 Janete Talo, Haanja PK                     1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  6121 Triin Tammert-Müürsepp, Tartu              1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5931 Toomas Tarve, Kobras                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34983 Mattias Tasso, LA Punamütsike              1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5140 Reigo Teervalt, Peko                       1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33489 Margit Tepaskent, Võru                     1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18473 Kaili Terve, Võru                          1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 30866 Birgit Tiks, Kuldre kool                   1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  3145 Taivo Timmusk, HOK                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 17672 Ade Timmusk, HOK                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 29572 Teele Uiboupin, Tartu                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  3372 Maia Uiboupin, Võru                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 29909 Priit Ulmas,                               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal, Haanja SK                1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 25701 Kasper Vaher, Tartu                        1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 13521 Mona Vahtra, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34722 Sandra Vaidre, Võru                        1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34965 Sandra Vaiksaar, Mõniste PK                1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 18505 Juta Valli, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski, Võru                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 31813 Berta Varik, Antsla Gümn                   1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  4673 Vilnis Velkeris, Läti                      1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind, SRD                       1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 33269 Kaidi Viitkar, Kuldre kool                 1 KT(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34985 Carlos Vijar, LA Sõleke                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34725 Reesi Vissel, Varstu kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 20793 Rainar Vissel, Varstu KK                   1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 34979 Mirtel Voogla, LA Sõleke                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 113.   725 Relvo Värton, Kobras                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113.   493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5156 Tarmo Zernant, Ilves                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Ilves              1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 113.  5271 Marje Zernant, Ilves                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand, Vastseliina                1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 113. 15294 Merike Õun, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x


Võistlus
  1. 25.05.2020 Rõuge kolmapäevak 27.05.2020          92 = 82+ 10 (SI   92x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\1. Rõuge 27.05
  2. 16.06.2020 Rezaka päevak 16.06.2020              95 = 15+ 80 (SI   95x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\2. Rezaka 16.06
  3. 12.08.2020 Smiltene_Deelu sils_kolmapäevak_12.  103 = 30+ 73 (SI  103x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\3. Deelu sils 12.08
  4. 19.08.2020 Kütioru kolmapäevak 19.08.2020        78 = 57+ 21 (SI   78x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\4. Kütiorg 19.08
  5.  2.09.2020 Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 02.09.2020       74 = 67+  7 (SI   74x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\5. Vaskpalu 02.09
  6.  9.09.2020 Kesklinna Kooli kolmapäevak 09.09.2   86 = 84+  2 (SI   86x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\6. Võru Kesklinna Kool 09.09
  7. 16.09.2020 Paidra kolmapäevak 16.09.2020         86 = 85+  1 (SI   86x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\7. Paidra 16.09
  8. 23.09.2020 Kalporo kolmapäevak 23.09.2020        76 = 75+  1 (SI   76x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\8. Kalporo 23.09
  9. 14.10.2020 Umbsaare kolmapäevak 14.10.2020      137 =136+  1 (SI  137x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2020 andmed\9. Umbsaare 14.10

Starte : 827 / 9 = 91,89
Starte : 631 / 9 = 70,11
Starte : 631 / 300 = 2,76
SPORTident : 631  76,3%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru