Eesti MV tavarada 01.09.2007
Eesti MV tavarada
1.09.2007 Juudakund (Sixten Sild)
D18
4800m 8KP
Race result Index
Pos. Nr    Name                           Club                 Result        1.73\370m    2.39\566m    3.60\267m    4.64\927m    5.34\751m   6.59\1054m    7.40\237m   8.100\520m   F.\100m  
  1.   148 Helena Heinväli                Kobras               00:47.57,0   4:22,0( 3)   9:37,0( 4)  12:11,0( 1)  20:55,0( 2)  27:39,0( 1)  39:40,0( 1)  42:09,0( 1)  47:19,0( 1)  47:57,0( 1)  
                                                                            4:22,0[ 3]   5:15,0[ 4]   2:34,0[ 5]   8:44,0[ 5]   6:44,0[ 1]  12:01,0[ 2]   2:29,0[ 8]   5:10,0[ 4]   0:38,0[ 5] 
  2.   150 Triin Aedmäe                   Kobras               00:51.15,0   4:20,0( 2)  12:49,0( 9)  15:00,0( 6)  23:16,0( 5)  30:30,0( 3)  43:01,0( 2)  44:51,0( 2)  50:34,0( 2)  51:15,0( 2)  
                                                                            4:20,0[ 2]   8:29,0[11]   2:11,0[ 1]   8:16,0[ 4]   7:14,0[ 2]  12:31,0[ 3]   1:50,0[ 1]   5:43,0[ 8]   0:41,0[ 8] 
  3.   149 Karmen Alnek                   Võru                 00:51.52,0   5:52,0(10)  11:25,0( 7)  13:52,0( 5)  22:41,0( 4)  29:57,0( 2)  44:20,0( 3)  46:26,0( 3)  51:30,0( 4)  51:52,0( 3)  
                                                                            5:52,0[10]   5:33,0[ 7]   2:27,0[ 3]   8:49,0[ 6]   7:16,0[ 3]  14:23,0[ 9]   2:06,0[ 3]   5:04,0[ 3]   0:22,0[ 1] 
  4.   139 Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:52.10,0   5:34,0( 8)  10:19,0( 6)  12:47,0( 4)  20:58,0( 3)  31:03,0( 4)  44:38,0( 4)  46:57,0( 4)  51:28,0( 3)  52:10,0( 4)  
                                                                            5:34,0[ 8]   4:45,0[ 2]   2:28,0[ 4]   8:11,0[ 3]  10:05,0[ 5]  13:35,0[ 6]   2:19,0[ 6]   4:31,0[ 2]   0:42,0[ 9] 
  5.   147 Nele Taba                      OK Ilves             00:58.24,0   8:34,0(12)  20:51,0(12)  23:28,0(12)  33:17,0(11)  40:42,0( 8)  50:55,0( 5)  53:29,0( 5)  57:48,0( 5)  58:24,0( 5)  
                                                                            8:34,0[12]  12:17,0[12]   2:37,0[ 6]   9:49,0[ 8]   7:25,0[ 4]  10:13,0[ 1]   2:34,0[ 9]   4:19,0[ 1]   0:36,0[ 3] 
  6.   144 Maria Zhuravskaja              SRD                  01:00.19,0   4:52,0( 6)  10:12,0( 5)  12:29,0( 3)  19:47,0( 1)  37:28,0( 6)  51:46,0( 7)  54:14,0( 7)  59:36,0( 6)  60:19,0( 6)  
                                                                            4:52,0[ 6]   5:20,0[ 5]   2:17,0[ 2]   7:18,0[ 1]  17:41,0[13]  14:18,0[ 8]   2:28,0[ 7]   5:22,0[ 6]   0:43,0[11] 
  7.   138 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          Ilves                01:01.01,0   4:29,0( 4)   9:21,0( 2)  15:36,0( 7)  24:28,0( 6)  35:53,0( 5)  50:57,0( 6)  54:03,0( 6)  60:23,0( 7)  61:01,0( 7)  
                                                                            4:29,0[ 4]   4:52,0[ 3]   6:15,0[11]   8:52,0[ 7]  11:25,0[ 7]  15:04,0[11]   3:06,0[12]   6:20,0[ 9]   0:38,0[ 5] 
  8.   146 Laura Suur                     Visa                 01:03.08,0   4:51,0( 5)   9:24,0( 3)  17:53,0( 9)  25:38,0( 7)  42:26,0( 9)  55:05,0( 8)  56:55,0( 8)  62:31,0( 8)  63:08,0( 8)  
                                                                            4:51,0[ 5]   4:33,0[ 1]   8:29,0[13]   7:45,0[ 2]  16:48,0[11]  12:39,0[ 4]   1:50,0[ 1]   5:36,0[ 7]   0:37,0[ 4] 
  9.   145 Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               01:07.13,0   3:48,0( 1)   9:09,0( 1)  12:11,0( 1)  29:29,0( 8)  39:43,0( 7)  57:48,0( 9)  60:02,0( 9)  66:29,0( 9)  67:13,0( 9)  
                                                                            3:48,0[ 1]   5:21,0[ 6]   3:02,0[ 8]  17:18,0[12]  10:14,0[ 6]  18:05,0[13]   2:14,0[ 5]   6:27,0[10]   0:44,0[12] 
 10.   143 Tiina Turban                   Rakv                 01:10.45,0   9:27,0(13)  17:00,0(11)  19:47,0(10)  33:06,0(10)  46:17,0(10)  59:30,0(10)  62:31,0(10)  69:57,0(10)  70:45,0(10)  
                                                                            9:27,0[13]   7:33,0[10]   2:47,0[ 7]  13:19,0[10]  13:11,0[ 9]  13:13,0[ 5]   3:01,0[11]   7:26,0[12]   0:48,0[13] 
 11.   142 Teele Kotov                    Peko                 01:13.26,0   5:29,0( 7)  12:50,0(10)  16:40,0( 8)  32:33,0( 9)  49:43,0(11)  65:11,0(11)  67:24,0(11)  72:44,0(11)  73:26,0(11)  
                                                                            5:29,0[ 7]   7:21,0[ 9]   3:50,0[10]  15:53,0[11]  17:10,0[12]  15:28,0[12]   2:13,0[ 4]   5:20,0[ 5]   0:42,0[ 9] 
 12.   140 Kaidi Kattai                   Peko                 01:22.22,0   8:30,0(11)  31:32,0(13)  34:35,0(13)  45:19,0(13)  57:42,0(13)  72:22,0(13)  75:06,0(12)  81:43,0(12)  82:22,0(12)  
                                                                            8:30,0[11]  23:02,0[13]   3:03,0[ 9]  10:44,0[ 9]  12:23,0[ 8]  14:40,0[10]   2:44,0[10]   6:37,0[11]   0:39,0[ 7] 
 13.   141 Kristi Pellja                  JOKA                 01:27.27,0   5:44,0( 9)  12:13,0( 8)  19:50,0(11)  40:52,0(12)  57:26,0(12)  71:27,0(12)  77:55,0(13)  87:00,0(13)  87:27,0(13)  
                                                                            5:44,0[ 9]   6:29,0[ 8]   7:37,0[12]  21:02,0[13]  16:34,0[10]  14:01,0[ 7]   6:28,0[13]   9:05,0[13]   0:27,0[ 2] 
OK VruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2007, www.tak-soft.com 1.09.2007 20:01:32