EMV tavarajal 2009 29.08.2009
EMV tavarajal 2009
29.08.2009 Vastseliina (Markus Puusepp)
N50
3840m 15KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    U23     1.45\198m    2.92\173m    3.91\232m    4.47\167m    5.80\539m   6.108\242m    7.41\421m   8.105\163m    9.65\132m   10.67\195m  11.109\181m  12.102\380m   13.72\291m  14.106\305m  15.100\141m   F.\79m  
   1. Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               00:41.25            3:20( 7)     5:25( 7)     7:51( 6)     9:20( 6)    14:49( 4)    16:57( 4)    21:29( 2)    23:56( 1)    25:39( 1)    27:25( 1)    29:10( 1)    34:01( 1)    37:10( 1)    40:01( 1)    41:03( 1)    41:25( 1)  
                                                                              3:20[ 7]     2:05[11]     2:26[ 9]     1:29[ 3]     5:29[ 2]     2:08[ 3]     4:32[ 3]     2:27[ 6]     1:43[ 7]     1:46[ 7]     1:45[ 2]     4:51[ 5]     3:09[ 3]     2:51[ 4]     1:02[ 7]     0:22[ 7] 
   2. Saima Värton                   Kobras               00:42.17            2:42( 2)     4:20( 2)     6:38( 2)     7:58( 1)    13:33( 1)    15:42( 1)    22:52( 3)    25:03( 2)    26:18( 2)    27:56( 2)    29:50( 2)    34:08( 2)    37:40( 2)    41:05( 2)    41:58( 2)    42:17( 2)  
                                                                              2:42[ 2]     1:38[ 3]     2:18[ 5]     1:20[ 1]     5:35[ 4]     2:09[ 4]     7:10[12]     2:11[ 3]     1:15[ 2]     1:38[ 3]     1:54[ 5]     4:18[ 1]     3:32[ 6]     3:25[ 8]     0:53[ 2]     0:19[ 1] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 00:43.06            3:12( 5)     4:46( 4)     7:10( 4)     8:58( 5)    16:39( 6)    19:32( 7)    24:00( 7)    26:30( 6)    28:01( 5)    29:36( 5)    31:27( 5)    36:13( 4)    39:11( 3)    41:47( 3)    42:45( 3)    43:06( 3)  
                                                                              3:12[ 5]     1:34[ 1]     2:24[ 7]     1:48[10]     7:41[10]     2:53[10]     4:28[ 2]     2:30[ 7]     1:31[ 3]     1:35[ 1]     1:51[ 4]     4:46[ 4]     2:58[ 2]     2:36[ 1]     0:58[ 4]     0:21[ 4] 
   4. Ene Sulg                       Orvand               00:45.00            6:01(12)     7:43(12)    10:12(10)    11:32(10)    17:01( 7)    19:04( 5)    23:40( 5)    25:45( 4)    27:29( 4)    29:04( 4)    31:23( 4)    36:06( 3)    39:51( 4)    43:47( 4)    44:39( 4)    45:00( 4)  
                                                                              6:01[12]     1:42[ 4]     2:29[10]     1:20[ 1]     5:29[ 2]     2:03[ 1]     4:36[ 4]     2:05[ 1]     1:44[ 8]     1:35[ 1]     2:19[ 8]     4:43[ 3]     3:45[ 9]     3:56[10]     0:52[ 1]     0:21[ 4] 
   5. Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               00:45.45            4:50( 9)     6:48( 9)     9:01( 7)    10:35( 7)    16:28( 5)    19:13( 6)    23:55( 6)    26:16( 5)    28:01( 5)    29:43( 6)    31:53( 6)    37:00( 5)    40:41( 5)    44:16( 5)    45:18( 5)    45:45( 5)  
                                                                              4:50[ 9]     1:58[ 9]     2:13[ 2]     1:34[ 5]     5:53[ 6]     2:45[ 9]     4:42[ 5]     2:21[ 5]     1:45[ 9]     1:42[ 4]     2:10[ 6]     5:07[ 7]     3:41[ 8]     3:35[ 9]     1:02[ 7]     0:27[12] 
   6. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 00:45.50            2:34( 1)     4:16( 1)     6:31( 1)     8:05( 2)    13:58( 2)    16:19( 2)    23:07( 4)    25:39( 3)    27:10( 3)    28:52( 3)    31:04( 3)    38:01( 6)    41:32( 6)    44:27( 6)    45:26( 6)    45:50( 6)  
                                                                              2:34[ 1]     1:42[ 4]     2:15[ 3]     1:34[ 5]     5:53[ 6]     2:21[ 8]     6:48[10]     2:32[ 8]     1:31[ 3]     1:42[ 4]     2:12[ 7]     6:57[11]     3:31[ 5]     2:55[ 5]     0:59[ 5]     0:24[10] 
   7. Marje Tobreluts                Kobras               00:46.18            6:27(13)     8:19(13)    10:36(11)    12:35(11)    18:22(10)    20:26(10)    24:42( 8)    26:49( 7)    29:53( 7)    31:35( 7)    33:23( 7)    38:43( 7)    42:03( 7)    44:53( 7)    45:56( 7)    46:18( 7)  
                                                                              6:27[13]     1:52[ 8]     2:17[ 4]     1:59[11]     5:47[ 5]     2:04[ 2]     4:16[ 1]     2:07[ 2]     3:04[13]     1:42[ 4]     1:48[ 3]     5:20[ 8]     3:20[ 4]     2:50[ 2]     1:03[10]     0:22[ 7] 
   8. Eha Tolm                       Orvand               00:47.12            2:44( 3)     4:46( 4)     9:57( 9)    11:31( 9)    17:56( 9)    20:12( 9)    25:57(10)    29:54(10)    31:36( 9)    33:35( 9)    35:16( 9)    40:08( 9)    42:59( 8)    45:58( 8)    46:53( 8)    47:12( 8)  
                                                                              2:44[ 3]     2:02[10]     5:11[13]     1:34[ 5]     6:25[ 9]     2:16[ 5]     5:45[ 8]     3:57[11]     1:42[ 6]     1:59[ 9]     1:41[ 1]     4:52[ 6]     2:51[ 1]     2:59[ 6]     0:55[ 3]     0:19[ 1] 
   9. Reet Johanson                  Kobras               00:47.24            3:19( 6)     4:53( 6)     7:18( 5)     8:52( 4)    14:18( 3)    16:37( 3)    21:22( 1)    28:48( 8)    30:02( 8)    32:06( 8)    34:33( 8)    39:08( 8)    43:12( 9)    46:02( 9)    47:04( 9)    47:24( 9)  
                                                                              3:19[ 6]     1:34[ 1]     2:25[ 8]     1:34[ 5]     5:26[ 1]     2:19[ 7]     4:45[ 7]     7:26[13]     1:14[ 1]     2:04[11]     2:27[11]     4:35[ 2]     4:04[10]     2:50[ 2]     1:02[ 7]     0:20[ 3] 
  10. Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               00:51.16            5:38(11)     7:21(10)     9:41( 8)    11:20( 8)    17:17( 8)    19:34( 8)    25:22( 9)    29:49( 9)    32:21(10)    34:18(10)    36:41(10)    42:51(10)    46:29(10)    49:47(10)    50:55(10)    51:16(10)  
                                                                              5:38[11]     1:43[ 6]     2:20[ 6]     1:39[ 9]     5:57[ 8]     2:17[ 6]     5:48[ 9]     4:27[12]     2:32[10]     1:57[ 8]     2:23[10]     6:10[10]     3:38[ 7]     3:18[ 7]     1:08[11]     0:21[ 4] 
  11. Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               00:57.45            2:57( 4)     4:41( 3)     6:50( 3)     8:21( 3)    21:33(11)    28:19(12)    33:03(11)    35:15(11)    36:51(11)    38:50(11)    41:10(11)    46:40(11)    52:04(11)    56:23(11)    57:23(11)    57:45(11)  
                                                                              2:57[ 4]     1:44[ 7]     2:09[ 1]     1:31[ 4]    13:12[13]     6:46[13]     4:44[ 6]     2:12[ 4]     1:36[ 5]     1:59[ 9]     2:20[ 9]     5:30[ 9]     5:24[12]     4:19[11]     1:00[ 6]     0:22[ 7] 
  12. Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                01:05.02            3:56( 8)     6:09( 8)    10:43(12)    12:49(12)    23:21(12)    26:38(11)    33:35(12)    36:55(12)    39:33(12)    41:51(12)    44:36(12)    53:52(12)    58:16(12)    63:22(12)    64:38(12)    65:02(12)  
                                                                              3:56[ 8]     2:13[12]     4:34[12]     2:06[12]    10:32[11]     3:17[11]     6:57[11]     3:20[ 9]     2:38[12]     2:18[12]     2:45[12]     9:16[13]     4:24[11]     5:06[12]     1:16[13]     0:24[10] 
  13. Helve Luht                     KEKRSK               01:12.53            4:59(10)     7:32(11)    11:07(13)    13:16(13)    25:20(13)    29:59(13)    38:30(13)    42:04(13)    44:40(13)    47:28(13)    51:08(13)    59:47(13)    65:15(13)    71:13(13)    72:25(13)    72:53(13)  
                                                                              4:59[10]     2:33[13]     3:35[11]     2:09[13]    12:04[12]     4:39[12]     8:31[13]     3:34[10]     2:36[11]     2:48[13]     3:40[13]     8:39[12]     5:28[13]     5:58[13]     1:12[12]     0:28[13] 
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 3.09.2009 10:30:05