EOL Open/EST-LAT liiga 01.06.2012
EOL Open 2012, sprint
1.06.2012 Valga/Valka (Markus Puusepp)
M14
1900m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus    Viitaeg      1.56\96m     2.50\77m    3.58\214m    4.62\168m    5.65\182m    6.40\176m    7.48\148m     8.41\65m    9.42\132m    10.43\92m    11.54\68m    12.60\77m   13.46\107m  14.100\100m   F.\55m  
   1. ILgvars Caune                  Azimuts OK-SmBJSS    LAT 00:13.17   00:13.17     1:18( 7)     1:47( 4)     3:43( 2)     4:39( 2)     6:04( 1)     7:51( 1)     8:39( 1)     9:03( 1)    10:06( 1)    11:02( 1)    11:37( 1)    12:13( 1)    12:45( 1)    13:07( 1)    13:17( 1)  
                                                                                      1:18[ 7]     0:29[ 2]     1:56[ 3]     0:56[ 1]     1:25[ 2]     1:47[ 9]     0:48[ 2]     0:24[ 5]     1:03[ 9]     0:56[ 4]     0:35[ 5]     0:36[ 2]     0:32[ 2]     0:22[ 3]     0:10[ 1] 
   2. Matīss Slikšjānis              Azimuts OK-SmBJSS    LAT 00:13.57      +0:40     1:54(18)     2:25(16)     4:18( 9)     5:27( 6)     6:51( 4)     8:22( 3)     9:14( 3)     9:33( 3)    10:25( 2)    11:37( 3)    12:10( 2)    12:50( 2)    13:25( 2)    13:46( 2)    13:57( 2)  
                                                                                      1:54[18]     0:31[ 5]     1:53[ 1]     1:09[ 5]     1:24[ 1]     1:31[ 1]     0:52[ 6]     0:19[ 1]     0:52[ 3]     1:12[12]     0:33[ 3]     0:40[ 5]     0:35[ 7]     0:21[ 1]     0:11[ 2] 
   3. Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 00:14.10      +0:53     1:07( 1)     1:39( 1)     3:33( 1)     4:35( 1)     7:03( 5)     8:44( 5)     9:30( 5)     9:55( 5)    11:00( 4)    11:51( 4)    12:26( 3)    13:00( 3)    13:32( 3)    13:57( 3)    14:10( 3)  
                                                                                      1:07[ 1]     0:32[ 6]     1:54[ 2]     1:02[ 2]     2:28[12]     1:41[ 5]     0:46[ 1]     0:25[ 7]     1:05[10]     0:51[ 2]     0:35[ 5]     0:34[ 1]     0:32[ 2]     0:25[ 9]     0:13[12] 
   4. Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 00:14.27      +1:10     1:08( 2)     1:43( 3)     3:57( 5)     5:01( 3)     6:42( 3)     8:26( 4)     9:16( 4)     9:43( 4)    10:31( 3)    11:33( 2)    12:27( 4)    13:10( 4)    13:46( 4)    14:15( 4)    14:27( 4)  
                                                                                      1:08[ 2]     0:35[ 8]     2:14[ 8]     1:04[ 3]     1:41[ 6]     1:44[ 6]     0:50[ 3]     0:27[ 9]     0:48[ 2]     1:02[ 5]     0:54[13]     0:43[ 8]     0:36[ 9]     0:29[17]     0:12[ 4] 
   5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 00:15.18      +2:01     1:20( 8)     1:55( 8)     4:26(11)     5:35( 9)     7:29( 9)     9:20( 8)    10:17( 8)    10:43( 7)    11:43( 5)    12:46( 5)    13:24( 5)    14:04( 5)    14:40( 5)    15:06( 5)    15:18( 5)  
                                                                                      1:20[ 8]     0:35[ 8]     2:31[16]     1:09[ 5]     1:54[ 7]     1:51[11]     0:57[10]     0:26[ 8]     1:00[ 6]     1:03[ 6]     0:38[ 8]     0:40[ 5]     0:36[ 9]     0:26[10]     0:12[ 4] 
   6. Edgars Indrāns                 Kāpa                 LAT 00:15.25      +2:08     1:12( 4)     1:41( 2)     3:54( 4)     5:04( 4)     6:31( 2)     8:16( 2)     9:06( 2)     9:28( 2)    11:48( 6)    13:02( 6)    13:40( 6)    14:20( 6)    14:51( 6)    15:14( 6)    15:25( 6)  
                                                                                      1:12[ 4]     0:29[ 2]     2:13[ 7]     1:10[ 8]     1:27[ 3]     1:45[ 8]     0:50[ 3]     0:22[ 4]     2:20[17]     1:14[14]     0:38[ 8]     0:40[ 5]     0:31[ 1]     0:23[ 4]     0:11[ 2] 
   7. Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 00:15.56      +2:39     1:24(10)     2:02(11)     4:26(11)     5:37(10)     7:14( 6)     9:17( 7)    10:11( 6)    10:40( 6)    11:48( 6)    13:08( 7)    13:53( 7)    14:43( 7)    15:20( 7)    15:43( 7)    15:56( 7)  
                                                                                      1:24[10]     0:38[14]     2:24[11]     1:11[ 9]     1:37[ 5]     2:03[12]     0:54[ 8]     0:29[13]     1:08[12]     1:20[15]     0:45[10]     0:50[15]     0:37[12]     0:23[ 4]     0:13[12] 
   8. Mihkel Parts                   Võru                 EST 00:16.11      +2:54     1:12( 4)     1:57( 9)     4:06( 6)     5:15( 5)     7:27( 8)    10:11(10)    11:13(10)    11:34(10)    12:35(10)    13:41(10)    14:12( 8)    14:58( 8)    15:32( 8)    15:59( 8)    16:11( 8)  
                                                                                      1:12[ 4]     0:45[17]     2:09[ 5]     1:09[ 5]     2:12[10]     2:44[17]     1:02[13]     0:21[ 2]     1:01[ 7]     1:06[ 9]     0:31[ 1]     0:46[10]     0:34[ 4]     0:27[14]     0:12[ 4] 
   9. Arturs Vaļģis                  ZVOC                 LAT 00:16.15      +2:58     1:16( 6)     1:50( 6)     4:14( 7)     5:29( 7)     7:23( 7)     9:45( 9)    10:37( 9)    11:07( 9)    12:20( 9)    13:23( 8)    14:16( 9)    15:05( 9)    15:39( 9)    16:03( 9)    16:15( 9)  
                                                                                      1:16[ 6]     0:34[ 7]     2:24[11]     1:15[11]     1:54[ 7]     2:22[14]     0:52[ 6]     0:30[15]     1:13[13]     1:03[ 6]     0:53[12]     0:49[14]     0:34[ 4]     0:24[ 8]     0:12[ 4] 
  10. Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST 00:16.36      +3:19     1:25(11)     1:52( 7)     3:52( 3)     5:49(11)     8:43(11)    10:17(11)    11:15(11)    11:42(11)    12:39(11)    13:28( 9)    14:36(10)    15:24(10)    15:58(10)    16:24(10)    16:36(10)  
                                                                                      1:25[11]     0:27[ 1]     2:00[ 4]     1:57[15]     2:54[13]     1:34[ 3]     0:58[11]     0:27[ 9]     0:57[ 5]     0:49[ 1]     1:08[14]     0:48[13]     0:34[ 4]     0:26[10]     0:12[ 4] 
  11. Siim Helmoja                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 00:16.45      +3:28     1:44(16)     2:14(14)     4:26(11)     6:06(13)     7:42(10)     9:15( 6)    10:16( 7)    10:48( 8)    12:06( 8)    13:41(10)    14:51(11)    15:29(11)    16:06(11)    16:32(11)    16:45(11)  
                                                                                      1:44[16]     0:30[ 4]     2:12[ 6]     1:40[14]     1:36[ 4]     1:33[ 2]     1:01[12]     0:32[17]     1:18[14]     1:35[17]     1:10[16]     0:38[ 4]     0:37[12]     0:26[10]     0:13[12] 
  12. Andres Rõõm                    OK Ilves / Tartu SUK EST 00:16.53      +3:36     1:10( 3)     1:47( 4)     4:48(15)     5:55(12)     8:50(13)    10:28(12)    11:36(12)    12:00(12)    12:56(12)    14:33(12)    15:05(12)    15:42(12)    16:18(12)    16:41(12)    16:53(12)  
                                                                                      1:10[ 3]     0:37[13]     3:01[17]     1:07[ 4]     2:55[14]     1:38[ 4]     1:08[16]     0:24[ 5]     0:56[ 4]     1:37[18]     0:32[ 2]     0:37[ 3]     0:36[ 9]     0:23[ 4]     0:12[ 4] 
  13. Mihkel Sarap                   Ilves                EST 00:18.44      +5:27     1:50(17)     2:28(17)     4:52(16)     6:24(14)     8:49(12)    11:29(13)    12:24(13)    12:56(13)    14:15(13)    15:44(13)    16:32(13)    17:29(13)    18:09(13)    18:32(13)    18:44(13)  
                                                                                      1:50[17]     0:38[14]     2:24[11]     1:32[13]     2:25[11]     2:40[16]     0:55[ 9]     0:32[17]     1:19[15]     1:29[16]     0:48[11]     0:57[16]     0:40[17]     0:23[ 4]     0:12[ 4] 
  14. Krister Aarna                  SRD                  EST 00:19.01      +5:44     1:42(15)     2:17(15)     4:44(14)     6:48(15)     9:51(14)    11:35(14)    12:40(14)    13:08(14)    15:13(14)    16:21(14)    16:55(14)    17:41(14)    18:20(14)    18:47(14)    19:01(14)  
                                                                                      1:42[15]     0:35[ 8]     2:27[14]     2:04[16]     3:03[15]     1:44[ 6]     1:05[15]     0:28[11]     2:05[16]     1:08[10]     0:34[ 4]     0:46[10]     0:39[16]     0:27[14]     0:14[15] 
  15. Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 00:20.07      +6:50     1:25(11)     2:03(12)     4:17( 8)     5:34( 8)    10:57(17)    13:28(17)    14:19(16)    14:50(16)    15:36(15)    16:40(16)    17:48(15)    18:49(15)    19:27(15)    19:53(15)    20:07(15)  
                                                                                      1:25[11]     0:38[14]     2:14[ 8]     1:17[12]     5:23[18]     2:31[15]     0:51[ 5]     0:31[16]     0:46[ 1]     1:04[ 8]     1:08[14]     1:01[18]     0:38[14]     0:26[10]     0:14[15] 
  16. Kristjan Pärn                  OK Ilves             EST 00:22.39      +9:22     1:36(14)     2:12(13)     5:51(17)     7:04(16)    10:15(15)    13:08(15)    14:21(17)    14:50(16)    15:56(17)    17:04(17)    20:23(16)    21:21(16)    21:59(16)    22:27(16)    22:39(16)  
                                                                                      1:36[14]     0:36[11]     3:39[18]     1:13[10]     3:11[16]     2:53[18]     1:13[17]     0:29[13]     1:06[11]     1:08[10]     3:19[17]     0:58[17]     0:38[14]     0:28[16]     0:12[ 4] 
  17. Alo Vahtre                     OK Käbi              EST 00:25.17     +12:00     1:25(11)     2:01(10)     4:18( 9)     7:47(17)    12:16(18)    14:06(18)    15:25(18)    15:46(18)    21:31(18)    22:44(18)    23:20(17)    24:04(17)    24:39(17)    25:00(17)    25:17(17)  
                                                                                      1:25[11]     0:36[11]     2:17[10]     3:29[18]     4:29[17]     1:50[10]     1:19[18]     0:21[ 2]     5:45[18]     1:13[13]     0:36[ 7]     0:44[ 9]     0:35[ 7]     0:21[ 1]     0:17[18] 
  18. Timmo Tohus                    Tsirguliina KK       EST 00:28.46     +15:29     1:21( 9)     3:21(18)     5:51(17)     8:51(18)    10:49(16)    13:10(16)    14:13(15)    14:41(15)    15:43(16)    16:38(15)    26:31(18)    27:18(18)    27:58(18)    28:30(18)    28:46(18)  
                                                                                      1:21[ 9]     2:00[18]     2:30[15]     3:00[17]     1:58[ 9]     2:21[13]     1:03[14]     0:28[11]     1:02[ 8]     0:55[ 3]     9:53[18]     0:47[12]     0:40[17]     0:32[18]     0:16[17] 
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 1.06.2012 20:03:04