EOL Open/EST-LAT liiga 01.06.2012
EOL Open 2012, sprint
1.06.2012 Valga/Valka (Markus Puusepp)
M16
2610m 16KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus    Viitaeg      1.63\52m     2.50\61m    3.58\214m    4.59\223m    5.34\244m     6.35\62m    7.33\140m    8.61\208m    9.40\146m   10.41\148m   11.42\132m    12.43\92m   13.55\210m    14.45\96m   15.46\285m  16.100\100m   F.\55m  
   1. Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST 00:15.35   00:15.35     0:42( 1)     1:23( 2)     3:14( 2)     4:20( 1)     5:38( 1)     6:09( 1)     7:03( 1)     8:16( 1)     9:03( 1)     9:55( 1)    10:36( 1)    11:21( 1)    12:21( 1)    13:19( 1)    15:03( 1)    15:25( 1)    15:35( 1)  
                                                                                      0:42[ 1]     0:41[ 4]     1:51[ 2]     1:06[ 2]     1:18[ 1]     0:31[10]     0:54[ 4]     1:13[ 1]     0:47[ 2]     0:52[ 1]     0:41[ 2]     0:45[ 3]     1:00[ 1]     0:58[ 2]     1:44[ 5]     0:22[ 2]     0:10[ 2] 
   2. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  EST 00:16.32      +0:57     0:43( 2)     1:17( 1)     3:08( 1)     4:28( 2)     5:58( 2)     6:18( 2)     7:11( 2)     8:37( 3)     9:32( 3)    10:30( 3)    11:18( 2)    12:12( 2)    13:20( 2)    14:30( 2)    16:00( 2)    16:22( 2)    16:32( 2)  
                                                                                      0:43[ 2]     0:34[ 2]     1:51[ 2]     1:20[ 5]     1:30[ 4]     0:20[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     1:26[ 6]     0:55[ 8]     0:58[ 5]     0:48[ 4]     0:54[ 7]     1:08[ 6]     1:10[ 6]     1:30[ 3]     0:22[ 2]     0:10[ 2] 
   3. Valdemārs Nulle                Azimuts OK-SmBJSS    LAT 00:16.56      +1:21     0:54( 5)     1:31( 3)     3:25( 3)     4:30( 3)     5:58( 2)     6:18( 2)     7:11( 2)     8:31( 2)     9:21( 2)    10:26( 2)    12:00( 3)    12:45( 3)    13:51( 3)    14:56( 3)    16:21( 3)    16:45( 3)    16:56( 3)  
                                                                                      0:54[ 5]     0:37[ 3]     1:54[ 5]     1:05[ 1]     1:28[ 3]     0:20[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     1:20[ 4]     0:50[ 6]     1:05[ 6]     1:34[11]     0:45[ 3]     1:06[ 4]     1:05[ 4]     1:25[ 1]     0:24[ 7]     0:11[ 6] 
   4. Endijs Titomers                OK Alnis-JNSC        LAT 00:17.35      +2:00    17:35(12)  
                                                                                             - 
   5. Ralf Sannikov                  Võru                 EST 00:17.36      +2:01     0:48( 3)     1:39( 4)     3:41( 4)     5:51( 7)     7:23( 6)     7:46( 6)     9:04( 7)    10:17( 6)    11:04( 6)    11:57( 5)    12:38( 5)    13:24( 5)    14:25( 5)    15:22( 4)    17:04( 4)    17:26( 4)    17:36( 4)  
                                                                                      0:48[ 3]     0:51[ 9]     2:02[ 7]     2:10[10]     1:32[ 5]     0:23[ 5]     1:18[ 8]     1:13[ 1]     0:47[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     0:41[ 2]     0:46[ 5]     1:01[ 3]     0:57[ 1]     1:42[ 4]     0:22[ 2]     0:10[ 2] 
   6. Rimmo Rõõm                     OK Ilves / Tartu SUK EST 00:18.46      +3:11     2:05( 8)     2:48( 8)     4:31( 8)     5:49( 6)     7:12( 5)     7:30( 4)     8:22( 4)     9:44( 4)    10:31( 4)    11:26( 4)    12:26( 4)    13:10( 4)    14:17( 4)    16:51( 6)    18:17( 5)    18:37( 5)    18:46( 5)  
                                                                                      2:05[ 8]     0:43[ 5]     1:43[ 1]     1:18[ 4]     1:23[ 2]     0:18[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     1:22[ 5]     0:47[ 2]     0:55[ 4]     1:00[ 6]     0:44[ 1]     1:07[ 5]     2:34[11]     1:26[ 2]     0:20[ 1]     0:09[ 1] 
   7. Atis Heinols                   ZVOC                 LAT 00:19.13      +3:38     1:36( 7)     2:22( 7)     4:15( 5)     5:27( 4)     6:59( 4)     7:36( 5)     8:32( 5)    10:14( 5)    11:00( 5)    12:12( 6)    13:07( 6)    14:06( 6)    15:16( 6)    16:31( 5)    18:40( 6)    19:03( 6)    19:13( 6)  
                                                                                      1:36[ 7]     0:46[ 7]     1:53[ 4]     1:12[ 3]     1:32[ 5]     0:37[11]     0:56[ 5]     1:42[ 8]     0:46[ 1]     1:12[ 8]     0:55[ 5]     0:59[11]     1:10[ 7]     1:15[ 7]     2:09[10]     0:23[ 5]     0:10[ 2] 
   8. Mairo Mägi                     OK Käbi              EST 00:20.41      +5:06     0:52( 4)     2:18( 6)     4:29( 7)     8:49( 9)    10:24( 9)    10:48( 9)    12:06( 9)    13:19( 9)    14:06( 9)    14:59( 9)    15:39( 8)    16:23( 8)    17:23( 8)    18:21( 7)    20:05( 7)    20:28( 7)    20:41( 7)  
                                                                                      0:52[ 4]     1:26[11]     2:11[ 8]     4:20[11]     1:35[ 7]     0:24[ 7]     1:18[ 8]     1:13[ 1]     0:47[ 2]     0:53[ 2]     0:40[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     0:58[ 2]     1:44[ 5]     0:23[ 5]     0:13[ 8] 
   9. Lauri Kukk                     Rakv                 EST 00:21.30      +5:55     1:04( 6)     1:55( 5)     4:22( 6)     5:43( 5)     7:26( 7)     7:49( 7)     8:48( 6)    10:38( 7)    11:39( 7)    13:36( 7)    14:36( 7)    15:33( 7)    17:01( 7)    19:00( 8)    20:45( 8)    21:15( 8)    21:30( 8)  
                                                                                      1:04[ 6]     0:51[ 9]     2:27[11]     1:21[ 6]     1:43[ 9]     0:23[ 5]     0:59[ 6]     1:50[10]     1:01[10]     1:57[11]     1:00[ 6]     0:57[ 9]     1:28[11]     1:59[ 9]     1:45[ 7]     0:30[10]     0:15[10] 
  10. Aivis Šiliņš                   OK Alnis-JNSC        LAT 00:21.47      +6:12     3:37( 9)     4:21( 9)     6:22( 9)     7:49( 8)     9:38( 8)     9:59( 8)    11:21( 8)    12:51( 8)    13:44( 8)    14:54( 8)    16:09( 9)    17:04( 9)    18:16( 9)    19:25( 9)    21:11( 9)    21:35( 9)    21:47( 9)  
                                                                                      3:37[ 9]     0:44[ 6]     2:01[ 6]     1:27[ 7]     1:49[10]     0:21[ 4]     1:22[10]     1:30[ 7]     0:53[ 7]     1:10[ 7]     1:15[10]     0:55[ 8]     1:12[ 8]     1:09[ 5]     1:46[ 8]     0:24[ 7]     0:12[ 7] 
  11. Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis        Azimuts OK-SmBJSS    LAT 00:24.52      +9:17     4:52(10)     5:25(10)     7:37(10)     9:15(10)    10:55(10)    11:19(10)    12:45(10)    15:00(10)    15:55(10)    17:28(11)    18:29(10)    19:26(11)    20:46(11)    22:22(10)    24:11(10)    24:39(10)    24:52(10)  
                                                                                      4:52[10]     0:33[ 1]     2:12[ 9]     1:38[ 9]     1:40[ 8]     0:24[ 7]     1:26[11]     2:15[11]     0:55[ 8]     1:33[10]     1:01[ 8]     0:57[ 9]     1:20[ 9]     1:36[ 8]     1:49[ 9]     0:28[ 9]     0:13[ 8] 
  12. Ingmar Bert Sabre              Võru                 EST 00:25.47     +10:12     5:15(11)     6:02(11)     8:16(11)     9:47(11)    11:48(11)    12:12(11)    13:18(11)    15:01(11)    16:09(11)    17:25(10)    18:32(11)    19:24(10)    20:44(10)    22:45(11)    24:56(11)    25:30(11)    25:47(11)  
                                                                                      5:15[11]     0:47[ 8]     2:14[10]     1:31[ 8]     2:01[11]     0:24[ 7]     1:06[ 7]     1:43[ 9]     1:08[11]     1:16[ 9]     1:07[ 9]     0:52[ 6]     1:20[ 9]     2:01[10]     2:11[11]     0:34[11]     0:17[11] 
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 1.06.2012 20:03:04