EMV Lühirada
EMV Lühirada
7.05.2016 Juudakunnu (M.Oras)
N55
2550m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\111m   2.37\247m   3.41\153m   4.61\538m   5.64\308m   6.65\117m   7.70\222m   8.73\407m   9.75\131m  10.100\81m   F.\130m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          00:22.13     1:37( 2)    3:56( 1)    5:24( 1)   10:36( 1)   13:25( 1)   14:19( 1)   16:17( 1)   19:34( 1)   20:47( 1)   21:44( 1)   22:13( 1)  
                                                             1:37[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    3:17[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:57[ 4]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Orvand          00:25.04     1:45( 3)    4:26( 4)    6:02( 4)   11:40( 3)   15:19( 3)   16:15( 3)   18:51( 3)   22:21( 3)   23:41( 3)   24:34( 3)   25:04( 2)  
                                                             1:45[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    5:38[ 3]    3:39[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    3:30[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
   2. Kersti Ehala              JOKA            00:25.04     1:52( 6)    4:15( 2)    5:43( 2)   11:33( 2)   14:50( 2)   15:45( 2)   18:28( 2)   22:05( 2)   23:32( 2)   24:30( 2)   25:04( 2)  
                                                             1:52[ 6]    2:23[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    5:50[ 5]    3:17[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    2:43[ 4]    3:37[ 3]    1:27[ 6]    0:58[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
   4. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:26.22     2:00( 7)    4:33( 5)    6:01( 3)   12:01( 4)   15:27( 4)   16:25( 4)   19:13( 4)   22:55( 4)   24:37( 4)   25:48( 4)   26:22( 4)  
                                                             2:00[ 7]    2:33[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    6:00[ 6]    3:26[ 3]    0:58[ 5]    2:48[ 5]    3:42[ 4]    1:42[ 7]    1:11[ 9]    0:34[ 4] 
   5. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:28.02     1:47( 4)    4:46( 6)    6:29( 5)   12:17( 5)   15:57( 5)   16:57( 5)   19:45( 5)   25:18( 5)   26:32( 5)   27:27( 5)   28:02( 5)  
                                                             1:47[ 4]    2:59[ 6]    1:43[ 5]    5:48[ 4]    3:40[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    5:33[13]    1:14[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    0:35[ 8] 
   6. Reet Johanson             Kobras          00:29.30     1:33( 1)    4:18( 3)    7:30( 6)   13:07( 6)   19:02( 6)   19:59( 6)   22:48( 6)   26:30( 6)   27:54( 6)   29:00( 6)   29:30( 6)  
                                                             1:33[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    3:12[11]    5:37[ 2]    5:55[11]    0:57[ 4]    2:49[ 7]    3:42[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    1:06[ 7]    0:30[ 2] 
   7. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          00:35.41     2:08( 8)    5:54( 9)    8:18( 9)   16:31( 7)   21:22( 7)   22:35( 7)   27:14( 7)   32:05( 7)   33:53( 7)   35:00( 7)   35:41( 7)  
                                                             2:08[ 8]    3:46[11]    2:24[10]    8:13[ 8]    4:51[ 7]    1:13[ 8]    4:39[14]    4:51[ 8]    1:48[ 9]    1:07[ 8]    0:41[11] 
   8. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:36.22     1:49( 5)    5:30( 8)    7:32( 7)   21:52(12)   25:45(11)   26:46(10)   29:09( 9)   33:30( 8)   34:54( 8)   35:48( 8)   36:22( 8)  
                                                             1:49[ 5]    3:41[ 9]    2:02[ 6]   14:20[12]    3:53[ 6]    1:01[ 7]    2:23[ 2]    4:21[ 6]    1:24[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:34[ 4] 
   9. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            00:38.18     2:21(10)    6:05(10)    8:21(10)   18:22( 8)   23:41( 8)   25:09( 8)   28:28( 8)   33:55( 9)   36:21( 9)   37:40( 9)   38:18( 9)  
                                                             2:21[10]    3:44[10]    2:16[ 9]   10:01[10]    5:19[10]    1:28[11]    3:19[ 9]    5:27[11]    2:26[13]    1:19[11]    0:38[ 9] 
  10. Merike Mändsoo            TON             00:38.33     2:25(11)    7:29(13)   11:31(13)   19:36(11)   25:36(10)   27:07(11)   30:35(11)   35:14(10)   36:59(10)   37:59(10)   38:33(10)  
                                                             2:25[11]    5:04[13]    4:02[14]    8:05[ 7]    6:00[12]    1:31[12]    3:28[10]    4:39[ 7]    1:45[ 8]    1:00[ 6]    0:34[ 4] 
  11. Aino Koser                Ilves           00:39.38     2:30(12)    6:10(11)    8:23(11)   19:12( 9)   24:15( 9)   25:35( 9)   30:07(10)   35:34(11)   37:42(11)   38:58(11)   39:38(11)  
                                                             2:30[12]    3:40[ 8]    2:13[ 8]   10:49[11]    5:03[ 8]    1:20[ 9]    4:32[13]    5:27[11]    2:08[12]    1:16[10]    0:40[10] 
  12. Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv            00:42.12     2:40(13)    6:27(12)   10:02(12)   19:32(10)   26:54(12)   28:41(12)   32:20(12)   37:40(12)   39:46(12)   41:31(12)   42:12(12)  
                                                             2:40[13]    3:47[12]    3:35[13]    9:30[ 9]    7:22[13]    1:47[14]    3:39[12]    5:20[10]    2:06[10]    1:45[13]    0:41[11] 
  13. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           00:45.12     2:11( 9)    5:25( 7)    7:36( 8)   23:44(13)   28:49(13)   30:14(13)   33:12(13)   38:15(13)   40:22(13)   44:27(13)   45:12(13)  
                                                             2:11[ 9]    3:14[ 7]    2:11[ 7]   16:08[14]    5:05[ 9]    1:25[10]    2:58[ 8]    5:03[ 9]    2:07[11]    4:05[14]    0:45[13] 
  14. Helve Luht                KEKRSK          01:06.05     2:59(14)   19:45(14)   23:02(14)   39:00(14)   47:42(14)   49:15(14)   52:51(14)   59:39(14)   63:36(14)   65:09(14)   66:05(14)  
                                                             2:59[14]   16:46[14]    3:17[12]   15:58[13]    8:42[14]    1:33[13]    3:36[11]    6:48[14]    3:57[14]    1:33[12]    0:56[14] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.05.2016 17:41:05