1. 9.04.2016 Karjalaskevõistlus
Pärlijõe (S.Sild)
2. 10.04.2016 Lihavõtte lühirada
Pärlijõe (S.Sild)
1430m 4KP {Start nr:4 }
1380m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Niilo Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN 335865 14:10 10:16
Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 305754 14:16 10:10
Mattias Metsoja Mercury EST 899064 13:56 10:24
Severi Eerik Võru/Võru spordikool EST 899065 14:00 10:26
Toomas Mattus Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504279 14:02 10:28
Karel Jung Põlva Spordikool EST 4504185 13:58 10:30
Roland Johanson Põlva Spordikool EST 4504018 14:22 10:22
Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 889334 14:18 10:12
Erik Kersna Ilves EST 305557 14:12 10:18
Mehis Moor OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 4519331 14:20 10:04
Rando Jaaksoo Tartu EST 899066 14:04 10:32
Magnar Mõttus Otepää EST 2061693 14:08 10:20
Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 2061694 14:24 10:14
Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 503330 13:54 10:34
Maanus Udam JOKA EST 305824 14:06 10:08
1 Reserv EST NA 13:52 10:02
Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 2007516 14:14 10:06
1760m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
1500m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Olev Piirisild Võru EST 1006470 13:10 10:21
Kris-Robin Metsoja Mercury EST 899194 13:26 10:25
Laur Joonas Järvpõld Võru EST 418155 13:04 10:05
August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504113 13:18 10:17
Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504089 13:24 10:03
2 Reserv EST NA 13:08 10:19
Otto Toomas Kibena Võru EST 899197 13:22 10:09
Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 406045 13:14 10:13
Reiko Kallas OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 899198 13:12 10:23
Timo Kudre Peko EST 997728 13:16 10:11
Mehis Udam JOKA EST 211475 13:20 10:15
Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL EST 9101169 13:06 10:07
1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:01
4030m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
2910m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Joona Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 335859 13:49 10:40
Eemi Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 335866 13:45 10:20
2 Reserv EST NA 13:29 10:24
Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470 13:55 10:22
Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1401170 13:51 10:56
Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305670 13:47 10:52
Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2088788 13:39 10:34
Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler Võru/Võru spordikool EST 350006 13:59 -
Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410843 13:43 10:30
Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410835 13:19 -
Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1394138 13:35 10:26
Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504478 13:41 10:42
Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK EST 255878 13:25 10:50
Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504199 13:31 10:54
Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504021 13:57 10:32
Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva SK EST 2012319 13:53 10:38
Artur Soo JOKA EST 305382 13:37 10:44
Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST 335743 13:33 10:28
Kerdo Männilaan JOKA EST 255950 13:27 10:48
Riko Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 1395427 13:23 10:36
Kaarel Tampuu SRD EST 201897 13:21 10:46
1 Reserv EST NA 13:17 10:18
6080m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
3820m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Evan Standen Espoon Akilles FIN 335863 13:24 10:31
Dennis Florström Espoon Akilles FIN 335870 13:28 10:27
Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523 13:18 10:23
Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474 13:26 10:07
Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2073766 13:14 10:19
Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool EST 350011 - 10:11
Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305702 13:10 10:15
Raido Kiss Võru EST 305693 13:04 10:05
Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1413756 - 10:17
Martin Kotsar JOKA EST 305792 13:12 10:03
Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 7011227 13:20 10:09
Markus Sulg JOKA EST 305144 13:16 10:13
Georg Paal JOKA EST 2060301 13:08 10:29
Siim Turban Rakv EST 1398303 13:22 10:25
Mati Kiisler SRD EST 2090253 13:06 10:21
1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:01
9090m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
5280m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed EST 889101 13:05 10:12
Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2044913 13:13 10:08
Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1391141 - 10:10
Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1398307 13:23 10:04
Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK EST 7206071 13:15 10:18
Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1406001 13:19 10:14
Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK EST 7200986 13:03 10:22
Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 9200503 13:11 -
Martin Tampuu JOKA EST 255862 13:21 10:16
Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 9200501 13:09 10:20
Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves EST 7206053 13:17 10:24
Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 9010600 13:07 10:06
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant EST 98041 13:01 10:02
12770m 23KP {Start nr:3 }
6140m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 681660 13:30 10:09
Tanel Papp Võru EST 7206061 13:30 10:35
Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 503327 13:30 10:13
Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 9200725 13:30 10:15
Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST 890913 13:30 10:41
Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 FIN 444683 13:30 -
Ragnar Kruusla West EST 899193 13:30 10:29
Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 9101609 13:30 10:33
Rain Eensaar EKJ SK EST 500577 13:30 10:25
Marek Karm SK100 EST 500764 - 10:11
Johannes Ehala JOKA EST 997749 13:30 10:39
Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 1395428 13:30 10:17
Raido Mitt Kobras EST 9101620 - 10:23
Mati Tiit Ilves EST 511111 - 10:45
Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 9200507 13:30 -
Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 1303015 13:30 10:27
Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST 501037 - 10:21
Kevin Hallop Peko EST 997736 - 10:07
Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 1394136 13:30 10:05
Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 9005041 13:30 10:31
Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv EST 7206072 13:30 10:43
Mati Mägi HOK EST 7122217 - 10:19
Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 9200492 - 10:03
Lauri Tammemäe SK100 EST 9121286 - 10:37
1 Reserv EST NA 13:30 10:01
6080m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
3820m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Martin Viljasaar Võru EST 22061 13:42 10:43
Toomas Telgma Voller EST 1602778 13:40 10:37
Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 9005254 13:46 10:51
Alar Assor Kobras EST 1410838 13:48 10:35
Ragnar Ilp EST 218380 13:38 10:53
Tanel Saue Mercury EST 1251974 13:50 10:55
Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 842666 13:34 10:47
Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST 255861 13:32 10:45
Rain Jaaksoo Tartu EST 7005000 13:36 10:49
Vahur Veeroja Suusahullud EST 7207383 - 10:39
Michael Raer SRD EST 9113355 13:44 10:41
1 Reserv EST NA 13:30 10:33
9090m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
5280m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Alar Alajaan EKJ SK EST 1285050 13:37 10:32
Toni Pikkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 335868 13:29 10:30
Priit Narusk Võru EST 7204956 13:31 10:36
Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 7771666 13:35 10:34
Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 681111 13:33 10:28
Vallo Vaher JOKA EST 305240 13:27 10:38
1 Reserv EST NA 13:25 10:26
8500m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4600m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Heno Ivanov Tartu EST 7201848 13:08 11:32
Ville Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN 335864 13:24 11:26
Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 335869 13:20 11:20
Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles FIN 2082662 13:16 11:36
Sauli Takkinen Espoon Akilles FIN 1395429 13:12 11:16
Valeri Kuragin Võru EST 2030911 13:22 11:22
Ain Fjodorov Rae EST 7202718 13:10 11:30
2 Reserv EST NA 13:18 11:24
Mati Korrol Mercury EST 9200505 13:06 11:34
Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 777777 13:04 11:18
Danilo Piht Mercury EST 720420 13:14 11:28
1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 11:14
8500m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4600m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Kristjan Leiger Kape EST 351666 13:36 -
Raivo Laanemets TON EST 1602767 13:32 -
Raul Kangur Peko EST 2043859 13:34 11:50
Rein Rooni Orvand EST 998985 13:30 11:48
Raul Kudre Peko EST 500752 13:38 11:40
Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 9680826 13:40 11:44
Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 1391875 - 11:42
Randy Korb Peko EST 504934 13:28 11:46
Andres Pae Suusahullud EST 701225 13:26 11:38
5770m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3790m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Madis Haug Võru EST 2043908 13:25 10:21
Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles FIN 9911990 13:15 10:13
Sarmis Āboliņš Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 21576 - 10:25
Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK EST 7410464 13:05 -
Indrek Jentson Kape EST 1404104 13:09 10:19
Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 897421 13:19 10:03
Raivo Panker Mercury EST 305757 13:13 10:11
Antti Roose Kobras EST 7682249 13:07 10:17
Eriks Udris Meridians LAT 503704 13:21 10:09
Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 641211 13:11 10:07
Einar Raudkepp Peko EST 1392658 13:23 10:05
Priit Truusalu Kape EST 929402 13:17 10:15
Inno Ling Lehola EST 1395430 13:03 10:23
1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:01
5240m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3820m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Jukka Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 2800023 13:36 10:40
Henn Antson EKJ SK EST 9101617 13:42 10:32
Viesturs Dandens Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 207961 13:44 10:44
Uldis Bertuks Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 255737 - 10:38
Aigar Pindmaa Võru EST 1400360 13:46 10:34
Raul Laas JOKA EST 1396086 13:48 10:42
Tauno Kure Kape EST 406039 13:34 -
Raul Olesk Kobras EST 1000004 13:40 -
Kaljo Julge Kape EST 305260 13:38 10:46
Paul Poopuu JOKA EST 997985 13:32 -
Jaanus Reha Koop EST 502564 13:50 10:36
1 Reserv EST NA 13:30 10:30
5170m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3280m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Heini Tammik Kape EST 305282 13:04 10:48
Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 361409 13:12 10:44
Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 1303011 13:08 10:50
Uuno Ojala EST 1395431 13:10 10:46
Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 7550824 13:06 10:42
1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:40
4030m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
2910m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 1395433 13:13 10:14
Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 1601620 13:15 10:06
Arvo Kivikas Ilves 505076 13:07 10:12
Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 13:05 10:04
Kai Saksman TON FIN 8627824 13:03 10:10
Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 9102228 13:09 10:08
Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1007293 13:11 10:16
1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:02
3290m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2250m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles FIN 7879700 14:03 10:29
Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles FIN 1395434 13:49 10:37
Heikki Kyyrönen TON FIN 2800469 13:41 11:01
Endel Remmet Kape EST 1401218 13:59 10:53
Kalju Tilk Orion EST 998988 13:47 10:35
Mati Tõnus Orion EST 886248 13:37 10:39
Feliks Kipper Orion EST 305430 13:57 10:47
Enn Aedna West EST 2031719 13:45 10:41
Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 1398310 13:55 10:55
Ants Tamm TON EST 305123 14:01 10:57
Rafael Gordon Võru EST 1396774 13:33 10:59
Peep Koppel Koop EST 1405601 13:53 10:33
Tiit Koppel Orion EST 1401168 13:43 10:51
Martin Tõrra Kobras EST 305340 13:31 10:49
Lembit Vassil Ilves EST 305460 13:51 10:45
Mati Poom TON EST 510444 13:35 10:31
Georg Sooberg Võru EST 1931308 13:39 10:43
1 Reserv EST NA 13:29 10:27
1430m 4KP {Start nr:4 }
1380m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikool EST 4504496 13:48 10:40
Henri Kersna Ilves EST 2067612 13:44 10:44
Erik Marten Zernant EST 2009626 13:40 10:36
Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 305698 13:46 10:38
Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 7000707 13:42 10:46
Madis Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 1395435 13:50 10:42
1430m 4KP {Start nr:4 }
1380m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Karmen Tugedam Võru EST 1395437 13:08 10:56
Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed EST 211484 13:06 10:50
Jennifer Kahre Võru EST 1395438 13:12 10:52
Kaisa Kuragin Võru EST 1395439 13:04 -
Mareli Vaher Katoliku SK EST 1395440 13:10 10:54
Mariann Zernant EST 899272 13:02 10:48
1760m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
1500m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 305755 13:40 10:37
Liis Musta Võru EST 305667 13:32 10:29
Kaidi Piirisild Võru EST 7201932 13:36 10:33
Kris Jette Piht Mercury EST 364473 13:34 10:31
Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 418148 13:30 -
Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 2061691 13:42 10:39
Helina Saega Otepää EST 2061692 13:38 10:35
1 Reserv EST NA 13:28 10:27
3290m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2250m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404452 13:09 10:09
Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 2076621 13:05 10:11
Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva SK EST 255773 13:07 10:05
Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504055 13:03 10:03
Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504183 13:11 10:07
1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:01
5770m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3790m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles FIN 335860 13:31 10:39
Teele Telgma Tammed EST 7204945 13:43 10:45
Kaisa Kahre Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410842 13:45 10:33
Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453 13:41 10:43
Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1405504 13:37 10:35
Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1400364 13:33 10:29
Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1400365 13:29 10:41
Miina Aleksandra Piho SÜ Taevatäht/ Haanja EST 7201938 13:39 10:37
Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 255613 13:35 10:31
1 Reserv EST NA 13:27 10:27
6080m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
3820m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Roosa Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles FIN 335862 14:04 11:05
Kristiina Himma Võru EST 7202376 13:54 11:07
Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305015 14:00 11:01
Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva SK EST 7206056 13:58 11:09
Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 2006424 14:06 11:11
Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 2043916 14:02 11:03
Merilin Anijärv SRD EST 682050 13:56 10:59
1 Reserv EST NA 13:52 10:57
8780m 19KP {Start nr:3 }
4860m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles FIN 1401699 13:30 10:06
Outi Hytönen SK100 2082607 13:30 10:08
Elo Saue Ilves EST 1391146 13:30 10:04
Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 506009 13:30 10:18
Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 1008467 13:30 10:28
Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1008492 13:30 10:20
Kaisa Sander Ilves EST 9102066 13:30 10:12
Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 760603 13:30 10:24
Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 997982 13:30 10:14
Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 1303030 13:30 10:16
Doris Kudre Peko EST 997737 13:30 10:26
Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 9950412 13:30 10:10
Siiri Rist West EST 1006382 - 10:22
1 Reserv EST NA 13:30 10:02
4860m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
3300m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Kaia Kivikas Ilves EST 1390456 14:04 11:15
Ele Sisas TAOK EST 305616 14:08 11:19
Ade Timmusk HOK EST 428575 14:06 11:17
Triin Jäädmaa Võru EST 2048498 14:02 11:23
Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 9862309 14:10 11:21
Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 682248 14:00 11:25
1 Reserv EST NA 13:58 11:13
5770m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3790m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Külli Leiger Kape EST 351667 13:51 -
Pille Vinne Kobras EST 1405506 13:49 10:55
Monika Vehlmann Mercury EST 7201234 13:53 10:53
Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 1976526 13:57 10:49
Jana Kink Kape EST 500732 13:55 10:51
1 Reserv EST NA 13:47 10:47
5240m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3820m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Heli Haug Võru EST 1008473 13:54 11:02
Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 335861 14:00 11:00
Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 1006358 14:04 10:56
Marje Venelaine Tammed EST 506002 14:08 10:50
Heidi Prits Mercury EST 345824 13:56 10:54
Kadri Parts Võru 2006230 13:58 11:06
Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 305200 14:10 10:52
Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 1006500 14:02 10:58
Teele Eensaar Ilves EST 354085 14:06 11:04
1 Reserv EST NA 13:52 10:48
5170m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3280m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles FIN 335867 13:22 11:02
Maari Idnurm EST 1406425 13:16 11:00
Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury EST 305756 13:24 10:54
Maris Roosipuu TON EST 9101932 13:20 10:56
Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 1401238 13:26 10:58
Mari Punab Suusahullud EST 7202379 13:28 -
Ella Shved SRD EST 2007515 13:18 11:04
1 Reserv EST NA 13:14 10:52
4860m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
3300m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Helena Haakana Pihkaniskat FIN 2082800 13:46 11:05
Mari Roots TAOK EST 9005042 - 11:11
Anda Lejasblusa Aluksne LAT 2032532 13:54 10:59
Lea Leppik TAOK EST 651116 13:48 11:03
Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 980565 13:44 11:01
Merike Paapson TON EST 660309 13:50 11:09
Airi Alnek Võru EST 1008474 13:56 11:07
Ellen Lembra Kape EST 7204949 13:52 -
1 Reserv EST NA 13:42 10:57
4030m 7KP {Start nr:1 }
2910m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Arija Bertuka Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 255825 - 11:08
Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 305208 14:17 11:10
Saima Värton Kobras EST 7202381 14:19 11:12
Maire Kure Kape EST 338028 14:13 -
Reet Johanson Kobras EST 1410837 14:15 11:06
Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 14:09 11:00
Aino Koser Ilves EST 222148 14:07 -
Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 2014920 14:05 11:04
Leena Leesment SRD EST 335846 14:03 11:02
Tiina Oras Ilves EST 305206 14:11 -
1 Reserv EST NA 14:01 10:58
3290m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2250m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu FIN 7202382 13:25 10:21
Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 1000007 13:19 10:17
Anu Pallon JOKA EST 255894 13:15 10:25
Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 9101170 13:23 10:23
Anne Arold Ilves EST 899196 13:27 -
Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1006200 13:17 10:15
Niina Karnit SRD EST 9200495 13:21 10:19
1 Reserv EST NA 13:13 10:13
3280m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
2200m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Kaarina Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 7202383 13:07 10:06
Leili Prans Ilves EST 1401172 13:09 10:08
Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK EST 305292 13:11 10:14
Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 9101171 13:15 10:04
Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 1401219 13:05 10:16
Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 1398559 13:13 10:12
Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 1000006 13:03 10:10
1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:02
3280m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
2200m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Paula Kyyrönen KS FIN 354051 13:27 10:26
Maie Abram Ilves EST 1398315 13:25 10:20
Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 1398311 13:21 10:28
Ilse Uus TON EST 1405508 13:23 10:22
Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 352353 13:19 10:24
1 Reserv EST NA 13:17 10:18
1430m 4KP {Start nr:4 }
1380m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
Mari Iher Tartu EST 436469 13:36 11:06
Eva Piirisild Võru EST 4501767 13:28 11:00
Katariina Leiger Kape EST 7202384 13:16 -
Eliisabet Leiger Kape EST 7202385 13:30 -
Jette-Ly Assor Kobras EST 4504044 13:38 11:02
Luisa Nõmmik Kobras EST 4504040 13:34 11:12
Johanna Oras Põlva Spordikool EST 4504063 13:20 11:16
Maarja Oras Põlva Spordikool EST 4504253 13:32 11:08
Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 7202386 13:18 11:10
Brigita Oru OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 7202387 13:26 11:18
Mia-Brit Oru OK Võru/Vastseliina EST 7202388 13:22 11:14
Mirtel Vaher Katoliku SK EST 7202389 13:24 11:04
Käti Kudre Peko EST 997733 13:14 10:58
OK Võru