Lihavõttesprint
Obinitsa
10.04.2004
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
Urmas Kannumäe
1.32 2.54 3.55 4.56 5.34 6.46 7.50 8.100 FINISH
1.Ly Trei 06:27 12 13:29 4 17:10 2 18:46 2 24:38 3 26:33 2 29:54 1 35:16 1 36:23 1 00:36:23
Kobras 06:27 12 07:02 1 03:41 5 01:36 3 05:52 8 01:55 2 03:21 1 05:22 1 01:07 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Vieda Lusa 04:46 1 12:11 1 17:49 3 20:04 3 24:35 2 26:33 2 30:14 3 35:44 3 36:52 2 00:36:52
04:46 1 07:25 3 05:38 13 02:15 10 04:31 1 01:58 4 03:41 2 05:30 2 01:08 6
-01:41 00:23 01:57 00:39 -01:21 00:03 00:20 00:08 00:01
3.Eleri Hirv 05:21 4 12:50 3 15:55 1 17:14 1 21:58 1 25:21 1 29:57 2 35:41 2 36:55 3 00:36:55
Võru 05:21 4 07:29 4 03:05 1 01:19 1 04:44 3 03:23 19 04:36 7 05:44 4 01:14 14
-01:06 00:27 -00:36 -00:17 -01:08 01:28 01:15 00:22 00:07
4.Grete Gutman 04:56 2 14:08 6 19:44 5 21:55 5 26:42 4 28:46 4 32:28 4 38:24 4 39:29 4 00:39:29
Rae 04:56 2 09:12 7 05:36 12 02:11 8 04:47 4 02:04 5 03:42 3 05:56 7 01:05 2
-01:31 02:10 01:55 00:35 -01:05 00:09 00:21 00:34 -00:02
5.Heljen Sklave 05:25 5 12:38 2 21:45 10 23:58 9 28:33 7 30:27 5 34:18 5 39:54 5 41:04 5 00:41:04
Orvand 05:25 5 07:13 2 09:07 19 02:13 9 04:35 2 01:54 1 03:51 4 05:36 3 01:10 8
-01:02 00:11 05:26 00:37 -01:17 -00:01 00:30 00:14 00:03
6.Helena Heinväli 05:26 6 16:05 8 19:16 4 20:49 4 28:15 5 30:31 6 34:29 6 40:22 6 41:32 6 00:41:32
Kobras 05:26 6 10:39 12 03:11 2 01:33 2 07:26 14 02:16 8 03:58 5 05:53 5 01:10 8
-01:01 03:37 -00:30 -00:03 01:34 00:21 00:37 00:31 00:03
7.Karmen Alnek 05:07 3 16:38 9 21:24 8 23:17 7 29:26 8 31:23 8 36:32 7 42:44 7 44:02 7 00:44:02
Võru 05:07 3 11:31 13 04:46 10 01:53 6 06:09 9 01:57 3 05:09 11 06:12 9 01:18 17
-01:20 04:29 01:05 00:17 00:17 00:02 01:48 00:50 00:11
8.Piibe Tammemäe 05:50 8 14:49 7 21:59 11 23:55 8 30:38 9 33:29 9 41:13 8 47:52 8 49:09 8 00:49:09
Orvand 05:50 8 08:59 6 07:10 17 01:56 7 06:43 12 02:51 18 07:44 17 06:39 10 01:17 16
-00:37 01:57 03:29 00:20 00:51 00:56 04:23 01:17 00:10
9.Triin Johanson 06:54 15 16:52 10 21:05 6 28:15 12 34:25 11 36:49 11 42:19 10 49:28 9 50:38 9 00:50:38
Kobras 06:54 15 09:58 10 04:13 9 07:10 18 06:10 10 02:24 9 05:30 13 07:09 12 01:10 8
00:27 02:56 00:32 05:34 00:18 00:29 02:09 01:47 00:03
9.Kaisa Ilves 06:08 9 17:40 11 25:02 14 26:48 10 33:53 10 36:40 10 41:53 9 49:31 10 50:38 9 00:50:38
Kape 06:08 9 11:32 14 07:22 18 01:46 4 07:05 13 02:47 15 05:13 12 07:38 15 01:07 4
-00:19 04:30 03:41 00:10 01:13 00:52 01:52 02:16 00:00
11.Maris Palopääl 16:08 21 25:38 18 29:43 18 32:11 15 37:23 15 40:08 15 45:06 14 51:00 11 52:10 11 00:52:10
Kobras 16:08 21 09:30 8 04:05 8 02:28 11 05:12 6 02:45 14 04:58 9 05:54 6 01:10 8
09:41 02:28 00:24 00:52 -00:40 00:50 01:37 00:32 00:03
12.Mirjam Rauba 12:34 19 22:14 16 28:05 16 30:42 14 37:00 14 39:50 14 44:46 13 51:27 12 52:32 12 00:52:32
Võru 12:34 19 09:40 9 05:51 14 02:37 13 06:18 11 02:50 17 04:56 8 06:41 11 01:05 2
06:07 02:38 02:10 01:01 00:26 00:55 01:35 01:19 -00:02
13.Nele Taba 05:38 7 13:57 5 21:05 6 22:53 6 28:21 6 30:34 7 45:40 15 51:51 13 52:59 13 00:52:59
Ilves 05:38 7 08:19 5 07:08 16 01:48 5 05:28 7 02:13 7 15:06 19 06:11 8 01:08 6
-00:49 01:17 03:27 00:12 -00:24 00:18 11:45 00:49 00:01
14.Tiina Lind 06:24 11 18:05 12 24:18 13 27:07 11 35:21 13 38:02 13 44:36 12 53:11 14 54:32 14 00:54:32
Ilves 06:24 11 11:41 15 06:13 15 02:49 15 08:14 15 02:41 12 06:34 15 08:35 16 01:21 18
-00:03 04:39 02:32 01:13 02:22 00:46 03:13 03:13 00:14
15.Keiju Püvi 06:18 10 23:42 17 27:41 15 30:10 13 35:15 12 37:54 12 42:59 11 57:41 15 58:40 15 00:58:40
Võru 06:18 10 17:24 19 03:59 6 02:29 12 05:05 5 02:39 11 05:05 10 14:42 19 00:59 1
-00:09 10:22 00:18 00:53 -00:47 00:44 01:44 09:20 -00:08
16.Tiina Alamaa 06:53 14 25:53 19 29:15 17 36:11 17 45:02 17 47:37 17 54:22 16 61:32 16 62:44 16 01:02:44
Orvand 06:53 14 19:00 20 03:22 3 06:56 17 08:51 16 02:35 10 06:45 16 07:10 13 01:12 12
00:26 11:58 -00:19 05:20 02:59 00:40 03:24 01:48 00:05
17.Kertu Urgand 15:01 20 29:11 20 34:08 20 37:10 18 47:31 18 50:15 18 56:24 18 63:41 17 65:04 17 01:05:04
Ilves 15:01 20 14:10 18 04:57 11 03:02 16 10:21 18 02:44 13 06:09 14 07:17 14 01:23 19
08:34 07:08 01:16 01:26 04:29 00:49 02:48 01:55 00:16
18.Juta Tarmak 07:41 17 19:46 15 30:19 19 32:59 16 42:11 16 45:00 16 54:56 17 63:54 18 65:07 18 01:05:07
TON 07:41 17 12:05 17 10:33 20 02:40 14 09:12 17 02:49 16 09:56 18 08:58 17 01:13 13
01:14 05:03 06:52 01:04 03:20 00:54 06:35 03:36 00:06
19.Katri Listak 06:52 13 18:54 14 22:58 12 38:47 19 57:30 19 59:34 19 63:49 19 73:30 19 74:44 19 01:14:44
Võru 06:52 13 12:02 16 04:04 7 15:49 19 18:43 19 02:04 5 04:15 6 09:41 18 01:14 14
00:25 05:00 00:23 14:13 12:51 00:09 00:54 04:19 00:07
Eva-Maria Ehala 10:26 18 Tühist.
Rae 10:26 18
03:59
Liina Haldna 07:30 16 18:07 13 21:31 9 Tühist.
Rae 07:30 16 10:37 11 03:24 4
01:03 03:35 -00:17
Ideaalaeg : 04:46 07:02 03:05 01:19 04:31 01:54 03:21 05:22 00:59 00:32:19
"Võistlus 2K"
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2003