Lihavõttesprint
Obinitsa
10.04.2004
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
Urmas Kannumäe
1.58 2.65 3.70 4.54 5.55 6.35 7.34 8.46 9.45 10.67 11.100 FINISH
1.Timo Sild 03:10 1 05:57 1 09:19 1 13:00 1 14:57 1 19:33 1 24:09 1 25:33 1 29:17 1 32:14 1 34:35 1 35:29 1 00:35:29
Võru 03:10 1 02:47 1 03:22 1 03:41 1 01:57 1 04:36 1 04:36 1 01:24 1 03:44 1 02:57 5 02:21 2 00:54 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Uku Rooni 03:33 2 06:46 2 11:02 2 15:30 2 18:19 2 23:41 2 31:58 3 33:37 3 38:00 2 40:37 2 43:33 2 44:47 2 00:44:47
Orvand 03:33 2 03:13 3 04:16 3 04:28 3 02:49 4 05:22 2 08:17 10 01:39 4 04:23 3 02:37 1 02:56 5 01:14 13
00:23 00:26 00:54 00:47 00:52 00:46 03:41 00:15 00:39 -00:20 00:35 00:20
3.Kristo Heinmann 03:58 3 07:13 3 11:50 3 16:53 3 19:33 3 25:54 3 31:53 2 33:32 2 39:50 3 42:31 3 44:51 3 45:53 3 00:45:53
Ilves 03:58 3 03:15 4 04:37 5 05:03 6 02:40 3 06:21 5 05:59 6 01:39 4 06:18 4 02:41 4 02:20 1 01:02 8
00:48 00:28 01:15 01:22 00:43 01:45 01:23 00:15 02:34 -00:16 -00:01 00:08
4.Lauri Tammemäe 11:29 15 14:18 14 18:01 14 22:06 9 24:39 7 32:23 8 37:44 7 39:14 7 43:29 6 46:07 5 48:44 4 49:33 4 00:49:33
Orvand 11:29 15 02:49 2 03:43 2 04:05 2 02:33 2 07:44 10 05:21 4 01:30 3 04:15 2 02:38 2 02:37 3 00:49 1
08:19 00:02 00:21 00:24 00:36 03:08 00:45 00:06 00:31 -00:19 00:16 -00:05
5.Johannes Heinsoo 04:16 5 07:54 4 12:27 4 17:32 4 20:27 4 27:59 4 33:19 5 35:19 4 41:40 4 45:48 4 48:53 5 50:03 5 00:50:03
Ilves 04:16 5 03:38 6 04:33 4 05:05 7 02:55 5 07:32 9 05:20 3 02:00 10 06:21 5 04:08 8 03:05 6 01:10 12
01:06 00:51 01:11 01:24 00:58 02:56 00:44 00:36 02:37 01:11 00:44 00:16
6.Tiit Toomas 04:10 4 08:00 5 13:55 7 19:06 6 22:18 5 28:48 6 35:22 6 37:13 6 44:03 7 48:16 6 51:22 6 52:25 6 00:52:25
Peko 04:10 4 03:50 9 05:55 14 05:11 8 03:12 7 06:30 6 06:34 7 01:51 8 06:50 7 04:13 9 03:06 7 01:03 10
01:00 01:03 02:33 01:30 01:15 01:54 01:58 00:27 03:06 01:16 00:45 00:09
7.Kaarel Nummert 04:45 7 08:13 6 13:51 5 18:36 5 22:39 6 28:03 5 33:18 4 35:26 5 42:05 5 48:43 7 51:57 7 52:54 7 00:52:54
Kape 04:45 7 03:28 5 05:38 11 04:45 4 04:03 10 05:24 3 05:15 2 02:08 12 06:39 6 06:38 13 03:14 8 00:57 4
01:35 00:41 02:16 01:04 02:06 00:48 00:39 00:44 02:55 03:41 00:53 00:03
8.Sven Oras 07:46 13 11:34 12 16:23 10 21:38 8 24:54 8 32:15 7 38:55 8 40:40 8 48:58 8 52:47 8 56:27 8 57:26 8 00:57:26
Ilves 07:46 13 03:48 8 04:49 6 05:15 9 03:16 8 07:21 7 06:40 8 01:45 6 08:18 9 03:49 6 03:40 11 00:59 5
04:36 01:01 01:27 01:34 01:19 02:45 02:04 00:21 04:34 00:52 01:19 00:05
9.Martin Marga 06:31 11 10:12 9 16:00 9 21:36 7 28:38 10 34:31 9 41:23 9 43:15 9 50:21 9 54:16 9 57:41 9 58:42 9 00:58:42
Kobras 06:31 11 03:41 7 05:48 13 05:36 10 07:02 12 05:53 4 06:52 9 01:52 9 07:06 8 03:55 7 03:25 9 01:01 6
03:21 00:54 02:26 01:55 05:05 01:17 02:16 00:28 03:22 00:58 01:04 00:07
10.Kaspar Kork 07:41 12 16:15 15 21:05 15 25:51 14 33:07 13 40:35 12 46:09 10 47:35 10 58:29 10 61:07 10 63:46 10 64:37 10 01:04:37
Kobras 07:41 12 08:34 17 04:50 7 04:46 5 07:16 13 07:28 8 05:34 5 01:26 2 10:54 10 02:38 2 02:39 4 00:51 2
04:31 05:47 01:28 01:05 05:19 02:52 00:58 00:02 07:10 -00:19 00:18 -00:03
11.Zigmars Bertuks 05:42 10 11:09 11 17:07 11 23:25 10 29:04 11 38:30 11 47:29 12 49:34 12 78:20 11 83:22 11 86:51 11 87:59 11 01:27:59
OK ALuksne 05:42 10 05:27 15 05:58 15 06:18 11 05:39 11 09:26 13 08:59 11 02:05 11 28:46 13 05:02 10 03:29 10 01:08 11
02:32 02:40 02:36 02:37 03:42 04:50 04:23 00:41 25:02 02:05 01:08 00:14
12.Georg Onoper 05:33 9 10:19 10 17:20 12 24:18 11 31:53 12 43:58 14 64:58 14 67:23 14 83:08 12 88:53 12 92:59 12 94:01 12 01:34:01
Võru 05:33 9 04:46 13 07:01 16 06:58 13 07:35 14 12:05 15 21:00 15 02:25 13 15:45 11 05:45 11 04:06 12 01:02 8
02:23 01:59 03:39 03:17 05:38 07:29 16:24 01:01 12:01 02:48 01:45 00:08
13.Kaikko Liebenau 12:36 17 21:06 17 28:37 17 44:08 16 52:44 15 62:42 15 73:02 15 75:37 15 101:47 13 107:40 13 112:10 13 113:11 13 01:53:11
OKH 12:36 17 08:30 16 07:31 17 15:31 16 08:36 15 09:58 14 10:20 12 02:35 15 26:10 12 05:53 12 04:30 13 01:01 6
09:26 05:43 04:09 11:50 06:39 05:22 05:44 01:11 22:26 02:56 02:09 00:07
Siim Padosepp 08:55 14 13:00 13 18:00 13 24:39 13 77:46 16 Katk.
Võru 08:55 14 04:05 11 05:00 8 06:39 12 53:07 16
05:45 01:18 01:38 02:58 51:10
Ardi Lepp 59:50 20 72:15 19 Katk.
Võru 59:50 20 12:25 18
56:40 09:38
Mark Laine 17:02 18 Tühist.
Võru 17:02 18
13:52
Mihkel Paulus 23:11 19 54:07 18 63:47 18 Tühist.
Võru 23:11 19 30:56 19 09:40 18
20:01 28:09 06:18
Ott Kevvai 11:47 16 16:52 16 22:36 16 32:20 15 35:42 14 43:29 13 55:11 13 57:36 13 Tühist.
Võru 11:47 16 05:05 14 05:44 12 09:44 14 03:22 9 07:47 11 11:42 13 02:25 13
08:37 02:18 02:22 06:03 01:25 03:11 07:06 01:01
Vallo Männiste 04:57 8 08:47 7 13:53 6 Tühist.
Kobras 04:57 8 03:50 9 05:06 9
01:47 01:03 01:44
Silver Rauk 04:16 5 08:54 8 14:18 8 24:37 12 27:39 9 35:28 10 47:23 11 49:11 11 Tühist.
Võru 04:16 5 04:38 12 05:24 10 10:19 15 03:02 6 07:49 12 11:55 14 01:48 7
01:06 01:51 02:02 06:38 01:05 03:13 07:19 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 03:10 02:47 03:22 03:41 01:57 04:36 04:36 01:24 03:44 02:37 02:20 00:49 00:35:03
"Võistlus 2K"
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2003