Lihavõttesprint
Obinitsa
10.04.2004
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
Urmas Kannumäe
1.65 2.54 3.35 4.51 5.34 6.46 7.47 8.100 FINISH
1.Koit Paasma 03:35 1 09:21 1 16:02 1 17:59 1 22:35 1 24:35 1 27:37 1 33:11 1 34:24 1 00:34:24
Lehola 03:35 1 05:46 1 06:41 4 01:57 1 04:36 7 02:00 6 03:02 4 05:34 6 01:13 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Arvo Kivikas 03:57 4 10:01 2 16:13 2 18:30 2 22:55 2 24:55 2 27:57 2 33:25 2 34:33 2 00:34:33
Ilves 03:57 4 06:04 3 06:12 2 02:17 4 04:25 4 02:00 6 03:02 4 05:28 3 01:08 3
00:22 00:18 -00:29 00:20 -00:11 00:00 00:00 -00:06 -00:05
3.Riho Männi 04:19 5 10:56 3 19:04 5 21:04 5 24:45 5 26:24 5 29:04 4 33:52 3 34:56 3 00:34:56
Lehola 04:19 5 06:37 4 08:08 11 02:00 2 03:41 1 01:39 1 02:40 1 04:48 1 01:04 2
00:44 00:51 01:27 00:03 -00:55 -00:21 -00:22 -00:46 -00:09
4.Madis Oras 03:47 2 11:09 4 17:43 4 20:16 4 24:32 4 26:19 4 29:13 5 34:46 4 35:45 4 00:35:45
Ilves 03:47 2 07:22 7 06:34 3 02:33 9 04:16 3 01:47 3 02:54 3 05:33 5 00:59 1
00:12 01:36 -00:07 00:36 -00:20 -00:13 -00:08 -00:01 -00:14
5.Harry Veide 04:39 8 11:37 5 17:42 3 19:55 3 23:58 3 25:43 3 28:34 3 34:48 5 36:03 5 00:36:03
LUS 04:39 8 06:58 5 06:05 1 02:13 3 04:03 2 01:45 2 02:51 2 06:14 8 01:15 10
01:04 01:12 -00:36 00:16 -00:33 -00:15 -00:11 00:40 00:02
6.Björn Fransson 04:22 6 11:45 6 19:32 6 21:55 6 26:40 6 29:03 6 32:19 6 37:50 6 38:58 6 00:38:58
Swedish Army Te 04:22 6 07:23 8 07:47 8 02:23 6 04:45 9 02:23 11 03:16 8 05:31 4 01:08 3
00:47 01:37 01:06 00:26 00:09 00:23 00:14 -00:03 -00:05
7.Rein Prank 04:37 7 12:41 8 20:09 7 24:04 9 28:33 8 30:43 8 33:58 7 39:42 7 40:55 7 00:40:55
Kape 04:37 7 08:04 9 07:28 6 03:55 14 04:29 6 02:10 9 03:15 7 05:44 7 01:13 6
01:02 02:18 00:47 01:58 -00:07 00:10 00:13 00:10 00:00
8.Kalle Kalm 05:26 11 13:31 10 21:18 10 23:43 8 28:43 9 31:05 9 34:37 8 41:15 8 42:45 8 00:42:45
Ilves 05:26 11 08:05 10 07:47 8 02:25 7 05:00 11 02:22 10 03:32 10 06:38 9 01:30 12
01:51 02:19 01:06 00:28 00:24 00:22 00:30 01:04 00:17
9.Tõnu Nurm 08:10 13 14:02 11 21:01 8 23:42 7 28:10 7 30:03 7 35:24 9 42:07 9 43:20 9 00:43:20
Kobras 08:10 13 05:52 2 06:59 5 02:41 10 04:28 5 01:53 4 05:21 14 06:43 11 01:13 6
04:35 00:06 00:18 00:44 -00:08 -00:07 02:19 01:09 00:00
10.Tõnu Taal 03:47 2 17:27 13 25:01 12 27:33 12 32:13 12 34:07 12 37:21 11 42:46 10 43:54 10 00:43:54
JOKA 03:47 2 13:40 14 07:34 7 02:32 8 04:40 8 01:54 5 03:14 6 05:25 2 01:08 3
00:12 07:54 00:53 00:35 00:04 -00:06 00:12 -00:09 -00:05
11.Kalle Nelk 05:09 9 13:24 9 21:17 9 24:17 10 29:41 10 32:23 10 36:15 10 43:52 11 45:29 11 00:45:29
Orion 05:09 9 08:15 11 07:53 10 03:00 11 05:24 13 02:42 13 03:52 12 07:37 13 01:37 13
01:34 02:29 01:12 01:03 00:48 00:42 00:50 02:03 00:24
12.Peep Koppel 05:27 12 14:32 12 22:44 11 25:59 11 31:13 11 33:39 11 37:26 12 44:30 12 45:44 12 00:45:44
Koop 05:27 12 09:05 12 08:12 12 03:15 13 05:14 12 02:26 12 03:47 11 07:04 12 01:14 9
01:52 03:19 01:31 01:18 00:38 00:26 00:45 01:30 00:01
13.Anti Parik 05:17 10 12:30 7 26:04 13 28:25 13 33:15 13 35:23 13 38:53 13 45:33 13 47:01 13 00:47:01
Otepää SK 05:17 10 07:13 6 13:34 14 02:21 5 04:50 10 02:08 8 03:30 9 06:40 10 01:28 11
01:42 01:27 06:53 00:24 00:14 00:08 00:28 01:06 00:15
14.Jüri Tarmak 11:30 14 23:12 14 36:05 14 39:19 14 45:53 14 49:09 14 53:34 14 62:14 14 63:58 14 01:03:58
TON 11:30 14 11:42 13 12:53 13 03:14 12 06:34 14 03:16 14 04:25 13 08:40 14 01:44 14
07:55 05:56 06:12 01:17 01:58 01:16 01:23 03:06 00:31
Ideaalaeg : 03:35 05:46 06:05 01:57 03:41 01:39 02:40 04:48 00:59 00:31:10
"Võistlus 2K"
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2003