Lihavõttesprint
Obinitsa
11.04.2004
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
Urmas Kannumäe
1.34 2.35 3.42 4.44 5.63 6.47 7.49 8.53 9.100 FINISH
1.Kati Rooni 02:27 1 04:33 1 09:04 1 11:05 1 16:02 1 19:36 1 22:07 1 24:04 1 25:26 1 26:32 1 00:26:32
Orvand 02:27 1 02:06 2 04:31 1 02:01 1 04:57 1 03:34 5 02:31 1 01:57 1 01:22 1 01:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Tais Leontenko 02:59 3 05:15 2 10:26 2 12:58 2 18:32 2 22:05 2 25:17 2 27:32 2 29:10 2 30:24 2 00:30:24
SRD 02:59 3 02:16 3 05:11 4 02:32 2 05:34 2 03:33 4 03:12 4 02:15 3 01:38 3 01:14 4
00:32 00:10 00:40 00:31 00:37 -00:01 00:41 00:18 00:16 00:08
3.Kadri Uiboupin 04:03 8 06:05 7 11:15 6 13:52 4 20:33 4 23:56 4 26:32 3 30:28 3 32:04 3 33:18 3 00:33:18
Võru 04:03 8 02:02 1 05:10 3 02:37 3 06:41 6 03:23 2 02:36 2 03:56 11 01:36 2 01:14 4
01:36 -00:04 00:39 00:36 01:44 -00:11 00:05 01:59 00:14 00:08
4.Thea Kaljur 03:17 7 05:47 6 10:35 3 13:21 3 20:09 3 23:28 3 29:38 6 31:51 4 33:44 4 34:57 4 00:34:57
Orvand 03:17 7 02:30 5 04:48 2 02:46 4 06:48 8 03:19 1 06:10 9 02:13 2 01:53 6 01:13 3
00:50 00:24 00:17 00:45 01:51 -00:15 03:39 00:16 00:31 00:07
5.Raili Raudsepp 02:53 2 05:30 3 11:10 4 14:46 6 21:16 5 25:31 6 29:24 4 32:26 6 34:10 6 35:24 5 00:35:24
Võru 02:53 2 02:37 6 05:40 6 03:36 9 06:30 4 04:15 7 03:53 6 03:02 9 01:44 5 01:14 4
00:26 00:31 01:09 01:35 01:33 00:41 01:22 01:05 00:22 00:08
6.Katri Hirv 03:00 4 05:37 4 11:14 5 14:35 5 21:26 6 26:27 7 29:37 5 32:25 5 34:07 5 35:31 6 00:35:31
Võru 03:00 4 02:37 6 05:37 5 03:21 7 06:51 10 05:01 11 03:10 3 02:48 7 01:42 4 01:24 11
00:33 00:31 01:06 01:20 01:54 01:27 00:39 00:51 00:20 00:18
7.Anniki Inno 05:22 10 08:23 9 14:04 9 16:54 8 23:42 8 28:15 8 32:55 7 36:24 8 38:23 7 39:41 7 00:39:41
Rakv 05:22 10 03:01 9 05:41 7 02:50 5 06:48 8 04:33 9 04:40 7 03:29 10 01:59 7 01:18 8
02:55 00:55 01:10 00:49 01:51 00:59 02:09 01:32 00:37 00:12
8.Liina Käärst 03:05 5 05:44 5 12:04 7 15:06 7 21:45 7 25:15 5 33:49 8 36:19 7 38:30 8 39:48 8 00:39:48
OKH 03:05 5 02:39 8 06:20 10 03:02 6 06:39 5 03:30 3 08:34 11 02:30 4 02:11 10 01:18 8
00:38 00:33 01:49 01:01 01:42 -00:04 06:03 00:33 00:49 00:12
9.Janeli Aasa 09:03 11 11:31 11 17:16 10 20:43 10 27:30 10 31:50 10 35:10 9 38:06 9 40:08 9 41:25 9 00:41:25
Võru 09:03 11 02:28 4 05:45 9 03:27 8 06:47 7 04:20 8 03:20 5 02:56 8 02:02 8 01:17 7
06:36 00:22 01:14 01:26 01:50 00:46 00:49 00:59 00:40 00:11
10.Marion Rennel 04:48 9 07:50 8 13:34 8 17:15 9 26:15 9 30:50 9 38:16 10 40:50 10 43:18 10 44:39 10 00:44:39
KEKRSK 04:48 9 03:02 10 05:44 8 03:41 11 09:00 11 04:35 10 07:26 10 02:34 5 02:28 11 01:21 10
02:21 00:56 01:13 01:40 04:03 01:01 04:55 00:37 01:06 00:15
11.Laura Kodres 03:10 6 08:32 10 21:20 11 24:59 11 31:18 11 35:28 11 40:21 11 42:55 11 45:03 11 46:10 11 00:46:10
OKH 03:10 6 05:22 11 12:48 11 03:39 10 06:19 3 04:10 6 04:53 8 02:34 5 02:08 9 01:07 2
00:43 03:16 08:17 01:38 01:22 00:36 02:22 00:37 00:46 00:01
Maarja Aan Tühist.
JOKA
Ideaalaeg : 02:27 02:02 04:31 02:01 04:57 03:19 02:31 01:57 01:22 01:06 00:26:13
"Võistlus 2K"
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2003