Vagula O-päev 24.08.2016
24.08.2016
Korraldaja : Ats, Inga ja Ede
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[
#1] [
#2] [
#3] [
#4] [
#5] [
#6]
[
M10] [
M12] [
M14] [
M16] [
M18] [
M21]
[
M35] [
M45] [
M60] [
N10] [
N12] [
N14]
[
N16] [
N18] [
N21] [
N35] [
N45] [
N60]
[
NööRIRADA] [
RADA1] [
RADA2] [
RADA3] [
RADA4] [
RADA5]
[
RADA6] [
VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:45:21
2. 22032 Kasper Keerberg JOKA 00:46:54 +01:33
3. 23323 Raiko Leiten JOKA 01:12:00 +26:39
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru 00:28:28
2. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 00:46:45 +18:17
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:25:53
2. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:28:43 +02:50
3. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:30:19 +04:26
4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:32:45 +06:52
5. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 00:34:26 +08:33
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 00:37:53 +12:00
7. 4143 Martti Kivi Võru 00:38:00 +12:07
8. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru 00:49:44 +23:51
9. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 01:03:39 +37:46
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 00:40:03
2. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:42:57 +02:54
3. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 01:17:21 +37:18
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 24979 Anne Reiljan Sõmerpalu 01:07:45
2. 24607 Gerli Kalkun VKRK 01:08:40 +00:55
3. 23111 Taavi Tasso Väimela 01:22:03 +14:18
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:32:03
2. 15696 Joosep Perv Võru 00:40:18 +08:15
3. 15682 Kevin Limbo Haanja SK 00:41:06 +09:03
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:34:08
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:35:02 +00:54
3. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:38:01 +03:53
4. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:38:41 +04:33
5. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK 00:49:07 +14:59
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 16894 Kaisa Kahre Võru 00:49:37
2. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru 00:56:12 +06:35
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 00:37:52
2. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 00:47:00 +09:08
3. 3723 Liina Tshegurov Võru 01:25:57 +48:05
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 00:31:06
2. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 00:37:51 +06:45
3. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:41:05 +09:59
4. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:42:13 +11:07
5. 24544 Triin Rilanto Võru vald 01:00:57 +29:51
6. 24933 Karin Tepaskent Võru 01:07:39 +36:33
7. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:22:04 +50:58
8. 16500 Liivi Savi Päkapikk 01:25:55 +54:49
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 10623 Jaanika Kustova Orava 00:32:45
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru 00:25:15
2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman JOKA 00:32:34 +07:19
3. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 00:33:58 +08:43
4. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:34:03 +08:48
5. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 00:36:58 +11:43
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:28:34
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:30:02 +01:28
3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:32:52 +04:18
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:29:16
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:39:10
2. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru 00:52:11 +13:01
3. 24638 Anneli Kivimäe Naiskoduka 00:57:04 +17:54
4. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru Kreut 00:57:10 +18:00
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.10 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 25061 Inga Antson Väimela Te 00:36:57
2. 24929 Mairi Tiks Võru Gümn 00:40:15 +03:18
2. 24928 Helen Korol Võru Gümn 00:40:15 +03:18
4. 24087 Marta Kivilo Võru Kr ko 00:44:16 +07:19
5. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Kuperjanov 00:44:27 +07:30
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.10 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:33:33
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.10 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:36:14
2. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru 00:36:18 +00:04
3. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:40:05 +03:51
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 25062 Jaan Joonas Ideekodu O 00:24:33
2. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru 00:30:44 +06:11
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:24:33
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:25:13 +00:40
3. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:35:15 +10:42
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:30:32
2. 24121 Liisa Kunnus Vastseliin 00:34:02 +03:30
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:03:31
2. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:04:43 +01:12
3. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:04:59 +01:28
4. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Sõleke 00:05:06 +01:35
5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:05:08 +01:37
6. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:05:51 +02:20
7. 24121 Liisa Kunnus Vastseliin 00:05:54 +02:23
8. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:06:45 +03:14
9. 20681 Neleriin Needo Võru 00:07:06 +03:35
10. 25053 Oliver Needo Võru 00:07:32 +04:01
11. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:07:50 +04:19
12. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:08:34 +05:03
13. 24629 Harri Aldošin Punamütsik 00:08:57 +05:26
14. 24630 Maribel Tepp Punamütsik 00:09:05 +05:34
15. 24931 Adeele Onoper Võru vald 00:10:50 +07:19
15. 25060 Anni Onoper Võru vald 00:10:50 +07:19
17. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:13:05 +09:34
18. 24947 Aaron Eiche Võru 00:13:52 +10:21
VABA ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 00:50:48 17p
2. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 00:51:00 17p
3. 24538 Merlit Aldošin Naiskoduka 01:24:23 17p
3. 25370 Karme Hain Võru NKK R 01:24:23 17p
5. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:39:37 14p
6. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku JOKA 01:27:01 14p
7. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm Aegviidu k 01:27:15 14p
8. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:33:44 9p
9. 3113 Ede Pähn Võru 00:35:57 9p
10. 23326 Reio Rosin Aegviidu S 00:55:32 9p
11. 24982 Mihkel Pettai Kuperjanov 01:17:18 9p
12. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti Post 00:52:11 8p
13. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:18:20 6p
14. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:29:34 5p
15. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:39:58 4p
16. 14712 Even Hurt KVÜÕA 00:01:53 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:25:53
2. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru M18 00:28:28 +02:35
3. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed M21 00:28:43 +02:50
4. 7521 Alar Kume Võru M21 00:30:19 +04:26
5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M21 00:32:45 +06:52
6. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M21 00:34:26 +08:33
7. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 00:37:53 +12:00
8. 4143 Martti Kivi Võru M21 00:38:00 +12:07
9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M35 00:40:03 +14:10
10. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 00:42:57 +17:04
11. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru RADA1 00:45:21 +19:28
12. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M18 00:46:45 +20:52
13. 22032 Kasper Keerberg JOKA RADA1 00:46:54 +21:01
14. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru M21 00:49:44 +23:51
15. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD M21 01:03:39 +37:46
16. 23323 Raiko Leiten JOKA RADA1 01:12:00 +46:07
17. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru M35 01:17:21 +51:28
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru N35 00:31:06
2. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M16 00:32:03 +00:57
3. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:34:08 +03:02
4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:35:02 +03:56
5. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 00:37:51 +06:45
6. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N21 00:37:52 +06:46
7. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:38:01 +06:55
8. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 00:38:41 +07:35
9. 15696 Joosep Perv Võru M16 00:40:18 +09:12
10. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 00:41:05 +09:59
11. 15682 Kevin Limbo Haanja SK M16 00:41:06 +10:00
12. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N35 00:42:13 +11:07
13. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru N21 00:47:00 +15:54
14. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK M45 00:49:07 +18:01
15. 16894 Kaisa Kahre Võru N18 00:49:37 +18:31
16. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru N18 00:56:12 +25:06
17. 24544 Triin Rilanto Võru vald N35 01:00:57 +29:51
18. 24933 Karin Tepaskent Võru N35 01:07:39 +36:33
19. 24979 Anne Reiljan Sõmerpalu RADA2 01:07:45 +36:39
20. 24607 Gerli Kalkun VKRK RADA2 01:08:40 +37:34
21. 23111 Taavi Tasso Väimela RADA2 01:22:03 +50:57
22. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:22:04 +50:58
23. 16500 Liivi Savi Päkapikk N35 01:25:55 +54:49
24. 3723 Liina Tshegurov Võru N21 01:25:57 +54:51
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru M14 00:25:15
2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:28:34 +03:19
3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N16 00:29:16 +04:01
4. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:30:02 +04:47
5. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman JOKA M14 00:32:34 +07:19
6. 10623 Jaanika Kustova Orava RADA3 00:32:45 +07:30
7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 00:32:52 +07:37
8. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M14 00:33:58 +08:43
9. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M14 00:34:03 +08:48
10. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M14 00:36:58 +11:43
11. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N45 00:39:10 +13:55
12. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru N45 00:52:11 +26:56
13. 24638 Anneli Kivimäe NaiskodukaN45 00:57:04 +31:49
14. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru KreutN45 00:57:10 +31:55
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.10 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N12 00:33:33
2. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:36:14 +02:41
3. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru N60 00:36:18 +02:45
4. 25061 Inga Antson Väimela TeRADA4 00:36:57 +03:24
5. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:40:05 +06:32
6. 24928 Helen Korol Võru Gümn RADA4 00:40:15 +06:42
6. 24929 Mairi Tiks Võru Gümn RADA4 00:40:15 +06:42
8. 24087 Marta Kivilo Võru Kr koRADA4 00:44:16 +10:43
9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo KuperjanovRADA4 00:44:27 +10:54
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M10 00:24:33
1. 25062 Jaan Joonas Ideekodu ORADA5 00:24:33 +00:00
3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:25:13 +00:40
4. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:30:32 +05:59
5. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru RADA5 00:30:44 +06:11
6. 24121 Liisa Kunnus VastseliinN10 00:34:02 +09:29
7. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinM10 00:35:15 +10:42
#6 Rada (RADA6,NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
# NR Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus
1. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:03:31
2. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru NööRIRAD 00:04:43 +01:12
3. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru NööRIRAD 00:04:59 +01:28
4. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Sõleke NööRIRAD 00:05:06 +01:35
5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK NööRIRAD 00:05:08 +01:37
6. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:05:51 +02:20
7. 24121 Liisa Kunnus VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:05:54 +02:23
8. 18425 Mehis Moor VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:06:45 +03:14
9. 20681 Neleriin Needo Võru NööRIRAD 00:07:06 +03:35
10. 25053 Oliver Needo Võru NööRIRAD 00:07:32 +04:01
11. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:07:50 +04:19
12. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNööRIRAD 00:08:34 +05:03
13. 24629 Harri Aldošin PunamütsikNööRIRAD 00:08:57 +05:26
14. 24630 Maribel Tepp PunamütsikNööRIRAD 00:09:05 +05:34
15. 24931 Adeele Onoper Võru vald NööRIRAD 00:10:50 +07:19
15. 25060 Anni Onoper Võru vald NööRIRAD 00:10:50 +07:19
17. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:13:05 +09:34
18. 24947 Aaron Eiche Võru NööRIRAD 00:13:52 +10:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/25/2016 12:49:35 AM OK Võru