Trummipalo kolmapäevak 06.09.2017
6.09.2017
Korraldaja : perekond Joonas
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:55:30
2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:08:28 +12:58
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 750 Sixten Sild Võru 00:54:32
2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:57:17 +02:45
3. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:02:25 +07:53
4. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:05:37 +11:05
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:49:23
2. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 00:53:32 +04:09
3. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK 00:54:14 +04:51
4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 01:02:04 +12:41
5. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 01:20:06 +30:43
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:50:20
2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 01:05:11 +14:51
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:55:27
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:57:54 +02:27
3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:59:19 +03:52
4. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:01:48 +06:21
5. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru 01:07:49 +12:22
6. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK 01:37:33 +42:06
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 02:01:47
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa Võru 00:48:51
2. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 00:53:10 +04:19
3. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 01:00:30 +11:39
4. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:03:40 +14:49
5. 15012 Kristiina Himma Võru 01:12:09 +23:18
6. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 01:13:53 +25:02
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 00:56:44
2. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 01:06:35 +09:51
3. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:12:02 +15:18
4. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 01:28:01 +31:17
5. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 02:02:03 +65:19
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru 00:52:54
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 00:42:21
2. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:51:51 +09:30
3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:52:49 +10:28
4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:04:32 +22:11
5. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler VKrG 01:23:35 +41:14
6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru 01:23:41 +41:20
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:43:43
2. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK Serviti 00:50:19 +06:36
3. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:54:08 +10:25
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:59:27 +15:44
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:33:29
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:42:05
2. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru 00:57:23 +15:18
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:12:35 +30:30
4. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru Kreut 01:23:07 +41:02
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:35:04
2. 27358 Angela Orro Võru Kunst 00:39:13 +04:09
3. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in Naiskoduka 00:41:41 +06:37
4. 26351 Triin Neissaar Võru 00:41:44 +06:40
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK 00:24:08
2. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 00:28:47 +04:39
3. 26584 Oliver Kimask Kreutzwald 00:39:04 +14:56
4. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Kreutzwald 00:39:09 +15:01
5. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru KrK 00:39:13 +15:05
6. 24629 Harri Aldo?in Punamütsik 00:41:52 +17:44
7. 26354 Robin Mõttus Punamütsik 00:42:10 +18:02
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:32:36
2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa K 00:36:27 +03:51
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:42:10
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 27356 Meelis Pintmann Kinnisvara 00:27:32
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:10:19
2. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:11:15 +00:56
3. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:15:08 +04:49
4. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:18:21 +08:02
5. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:18:53 +08:34
6. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:20:41 +10:22
7. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:22:49 +12:30
8. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru 00:25:33 +15:14
9. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK 00:27:32 +17:13
10. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:32:41 +22:22
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:10:17
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:16:55 +06:38
3. 27355 Laura Potter Parksepa K 00:17:41 +07:24
4. 27352 Kristelle Torn Vastseliin 00:18:56 +08:39
5. 27353 Keitlin Torn Vastseliin 00:19:42 +09:25
6. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:25:46 +15:29
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.60 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:03:38
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:05:16 +01:38
3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:05:23 +01:45
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:05:43 +02:05
5. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:05:55 +02:17
6. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:06:17 +02:39
7. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:06:47 +03:09
8. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru 00:07:08 +03:30
9. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:09:20 +05:42
10. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja 00:09:53 +06:15
11. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra Punamütsik 00:09:56 +06:18
12. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja 00:10:01 +06:23
13. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik Parksepa K 00:10:13 +06:35
14. 27352 Kristelle Torn Vastseliin 00:11:39 +08:01
15. 27353 Keitlin Torn Vastseliin 00:11:59 +08:21
16. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:15:49 +12:11
17. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:16:30 +12:52
18. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:16:37 +12:59
19. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu 00:17:57 +14:19
20. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu 00:18:54 +15:16
21. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:19:07 +15:29
22. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:19:08 +15:30
23. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:21:04 +17:26
24. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:21:06 +17:28
25. 26915 Hannes Misnik 00:21:49 +18:11
VABA ^
1. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:33:07 22p
2. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 01:33:14 22p
3. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 00:59:35 18p
4. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald 01:44:08 16p
5. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 03:04:46 16p
6. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 01:26:19 15p
6. 27354 Veiko Pullmann KUP 01:26:19 15p
8. 25488 Kadri Mähar Päkapikk 01:37:16 15p
9. 20947 Monika Märtin Päkapikk 01:37:19 15p
10. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG 03:04:54 15p
11. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:46:04 13p
12. 15367 Katre Palo Rõuge vald 00:46:06 13p
13. 1495 Alar Assor Kobras 00:53:12 12p
14. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 01:05:24 12p
15. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:46:17 11p
16. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru 01:04:33 9p
17. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 00:23:32 7p
18. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru 00:27:44 4p
19. 27355 Laura Potter Laheda SK 00:07:45 2p
20. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:09:38 2p
21. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:26:24 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 00:49:23
2. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand M35 00:53:32 +04:09
3. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK M35 00:54:14 +04:51
4. 750 Sixten Sild Võru M21 00:54:32 +05:09
5. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 00:55:30 +06:07
6. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:57:17 +07:54
7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M35 01:02:04 +12:41
8. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M21 01:02:25 +13:02
9. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:05:37 +16:14
10. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru M18 01:08:28 +19:05
11. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M35 01:20:06 +30:43
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa Võru N21 00:48:51
2. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M16 00:50:20 +01:29
3. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N21 00:53:10 +04:19
4. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:55:27 +06:36
5. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 00:56:44 +07:53
6. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 00:57:54 +09:03
7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:59:19 +10:28
8. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru N21 01:00:30 +11:39
9. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:01:48 +12:57
10. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N21 01:03:40 +14:49
11. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M16 01:05:11 +16:20
12. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 01:06:35 +17:44
13. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru M45 01:07:49 +18:58
14. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:12:02 +23:11
15. 15012 Kristiina Himma Võru N21 01:12:09 +23:18
16. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 01:13:53 +25:02
17. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 01:28:01 +39:10
18. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK M45 01:37:33 +48:42
19. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 02:01:47 +72:56
20. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 02:02:03 +73:12
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N16 00:33:29
2. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:42:05 +08:36
3. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M14 00:42:21 +08:52
4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:43:43 +10:14
5. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK ServitiM60 00:50:19 +16:50
6. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M14 00:51:51 +18:22
7. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M14 00:52:49 +19:20
8. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru RADA3 00:52:54 +19:25
9. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:54:08 +20:39
10. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru N45 00:57:23 +23:54
11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 00:59:27 +25:58
12. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M14 01:04:32 +31:03
13. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N45 01:12:35 +39:06
14. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru KreutN45 01:23:07 +49:38
15. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler VKrG M14 01:23:35 +50:06
16. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru M14 01:23:41 +50:12
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK M12 00:24:08
2. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK M12 00:28:47 +04:39
3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N12 00:32:36 +08:28
4. 18505 Juta Valli Võru RADA4 00:35:04 +10:56
5. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa KN12 00:36:27 +12:19
6. 26584 Oliver Kimask KreutzwaldM12 00:39:04 +14:56
7. 26585 Kaspar Kimask KreutzwaldM12 00:39:09 +15:01
8. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru KrK M12 00:39:13 +15:05
8. 27358 Angela Orro Võru KunstRADA4 00:39:13 +15:05
10. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in NaiskodukaRADA4 00:41:41 +17:33
11. 26351 Triin Neissaar Võru RADA4 00:41:44 +17:36
12. 24629 Harri Aldo?in PunamütsikM12 00:41:52 +17:44
13. 26354 Robin Mõttus PunamütsikM12 00:42:10 +18:02
13. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:42:10 +18:02
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK N10 00:10:17
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:10:19 +00:02
3. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M10 00:11:15 +00:58
4. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM10 00:15:08 +04:51
5. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:16:55 +06:38
6. 27355 Laura Potter Parksepa KN10 00:17:41 +07:24
7. 18425 Mehis Moor VastseliinM10 00:18:21 +08:04
8. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM10 00:18:53 +08:36
9. 27352 Kristelle Torn VastseliinN10 00:18:56 +08:39
10. 27353 Keitlin Torn VastseliinN10 00:19:42 +09:25
11. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M10 00:20:41 +10:24
12. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M10 00:22:49 +12:32
13. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru M10 00:25:33 +15:16
14. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru N10 00:25:46 +15:29
15. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK M10 00:27:32 +17:15
15. 27356 Meelis Pintmann KinnisvaraRADA5 00:27:32 +17:15
17. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras M10 00:32:41 +22:24
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.60 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK NR 00:03:38
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK NR 00:05:16 +01:38
3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras NR 00:05:23 +01:45
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK NR 00:05:43 +02:05
5. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru NR 00:05:55 +02:17
6. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru NR 00:06:17 +02:39
7. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru NR 00:06:47 +03:09
8. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru NR 00:07:08 +03:30
9. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru NR 00:09:20 +05:42
10. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja NR 00:09:53 +06:15
11. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra PunamütsikNR 00:09:56 +06:18
12. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja NR 00:10:01 +06:23
13. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik Parksepa KNR 00:10:13 +06:35
14. 27352 Kristelle Torn VastseliinNR 00:11:39 +08:01
15. 27353 Keitlin Torn VastseliinNR 00:11:59 +08:21
16. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela NR 00:15:49 +12:11
17. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasNR 00:16:30 +12:52
18. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laNR 00:16:37 +12:59
19. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu NR 00:17:57 +14:19
20. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu NR 00:18:54 +15:16
21. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald NR 00:19:07 +15:29
22. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:19:08 +15:30
23. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:21:04 +17:26
24. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:21:06 +17:28
25. 26915 Hannes Misnik NR 00:21:49 +18:11
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.09.2017 23:16:15 SIME