Vaskna kolmapäevak 03.05.2917

3.05.2017
Korraldaja : Eero, Ats
Rajameister : Erika Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SH] [SO] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VABA] [VB] [VH] [VO]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:02:44
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:52:30
 2.     0 Janis Umurs               Aluksne    00:59:55 +07:25
 3.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:00:26 +07:56
 4.     0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:00:59 +08:29
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       01:01:50 +09:20
 6.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:08:34 +16:04
 7.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:09:09 +16:39
 8.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:09:18 +16:48
 9.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        01:11:53 +19:23
10.     0 Valdemārs Nulle           N/A !!!    01:12:33 +20:03
11. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:16:31 +24:01
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:53:34
 2.     0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:57:31 +03:57
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:00:58 +07:24
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:02:24 +08:50
 5.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:04:58 +11:24
 6.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:07 +17:33
 7.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:14:19 +20:45
 8.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:15:17 +21:43
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:31:19 +37:45
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:51:25
 2. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:54:20 +02:55
 3. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:54:40 +03:15
 4. 19751 Villu Vasilkovski         Kaitseliit 01:17:49 +26:24
 5. 26355 Jaanus Liiva              Kaitseliit 01:17:54 +26:29
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:45:19
 2. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       01:00:32 +15:13
 3.     0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 01:02:56 +17:37
 4.     0 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:03:21 +18:02
 5.     0 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD      01:06:08 +20:49
 6.     0 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD      01:06:14 +20:55
 6.     0 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD      01:06:14 +20:55
 8. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:09:09 +23:50
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:23
 2.     0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:25 +01:02
 3.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:48:59 +04:36
 4.     0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:50:08 +05:45
 5.     0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne    00:53:13 +08:50
 6.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:54:07 +09:44
 7.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:56:38 +12:15
 8.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:59:32 +15:09
 9. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:01:25 +17:02
10.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:02:00 +17:37
11.     0 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTS 01:04:35 +20:12
12. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:06:14 +21:51
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:08:36 +24:13
14.     0 Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne    01:13:26 +29:03
15.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:20:23 +36:00
16. 15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru       01:23:24 +39:01
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:41:52
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:58:08
 2. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:58:11 +00:03
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:58:56 +00:48
 4.     0 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:59:02 +00:54
 5.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:07:37 +09:29
 6.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:09:33 +11:25
 7. 26351 Triin Neissaar            Võru       01:33:17 +35:09
 8. 20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru       01:35:22 +37:14
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:57:49
 2.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed     00:58:05 +00:16
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:58:12 +00:23
 4.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:02:46 +04:57
 5. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:08:48 +10:59
 6. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka 01:33:17 +35:28
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:37:26 +39:37
 8. 20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk   01:37:39 +39:50
 9. 25488 Kadri Mähar               Päkapikk   01:37:40 +39:51
10. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:42:21 +44:32
V55 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:53:30
 2.     0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:53:32 +00:02
 3.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    01:03:26 +09:56
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:09:03 +15:33
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:24:26 +30:56
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:55:54
 2. 26352 Veiko Eomois              Rõuge      01:05:59 +10:05
 3. 24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke     01:06:00 +10:06
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     N/A !!!    00:14:27
 2.     0 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:42:42 +28:15
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:48:57 +34:30
 4. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:53:57 +39:30
 5.     0 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle  00:57:39 +43:12
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:51:19
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:01 +01:42
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:20:56 +29:37
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja     00:47:00
 2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru       00:47:37 +00:37
 3.     0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:47:43 +00:43
 4. 20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru       00:53:15 +06:15
 5.     0 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 01:04:39 +17:39
 6.     0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  01:06:44 +19:44
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:47
 2.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:26:11 +01:24
 3.     0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:53:40 +28:53
 4.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:00:31 +35:44
 5.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:10:08 +45:21
 6.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:12:54 +48:07
 7.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru       01:15:36 +50:49
 8. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:19:04 +54:17
 9. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 01:44:32 +79:45
S55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:10:22
V65 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:06:55
 2.     0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:22:48 +15:53
VB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:19:05
 2.     0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:30:45 +11:40
 3.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:36:35 +17:30
 4.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:38:49 +19:44
 5.     0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:40:44 +21:39
 6.     0 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:41:29 +22:24
 7.     0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:47:44 +28:39
 8.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:50:28 +31:23
 9.     0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:52:53 +33:48
10.     0 Raivis Cekuls             Aluksne    00:57:03 +37:58
11.     0 Pēteris Klapars           Jaunpiebal 01:00:20 +41:15
SB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:44:22
 2.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:45:05 +00:43
 3.     0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      00:51:20 +06:58
 4.     0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:54:50 +10:28
 5.     0 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:55:08 +10:46
 6.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:55:14 +10:52
 7.     0 Sintija Levica            Gaujiena   01:03:27 +19:05
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:17:32
 2.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:17:57 +00:25
 3.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:19:01 +01:29
 4.     0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:23:08 +05:36
 5. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK   00:24:12 +06:40
 6. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:29:36 +12:04
 7.     0 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena   00:29:42 +12:10
 8. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:30:58 +13:26
 9.     0 Dainārs Bušs              N/A !!!    00:34:21 +16:49
10. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:45:07 +27:35
11. 24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK   00:47:01 +29:29
12. 24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK   00:47:16 +29:44
13. 24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK   00:47:34 +30:02
14. 22571 Luka Meldre                          00:47:42 +30:10
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:39:27
 2. 22573 Nora Meldre               Võru       00:42:35 +03:08
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:47:21 +07:54
 4. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:48:25 +08:58
 5. 26282 Alissa Kirillova          VKRK       00:48:48 +09:21
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:18:02
 2.     0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:22:57 +04:55
 3.     0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts 00:26:54 +08:52
 4. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru       00:40:57 +22:55
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:16:05
 2.     0 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:36:41 +20:36
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:38:04 +21:59
 4. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:39:42 +23:37
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26349 Pille Helemets            Danpower   00:54:47
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:17:25
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:21:17 +03:52
 3.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:21:50 +04:25
 4. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:21:58 +04:33
 5.     0 Marta Kalnina             Gaujena    00:27:30 +10:05
 6. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru KLK   00:36:23 +18:58
 7.     0 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:40:41 +23:16
 8.     0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:42:20 +24:55
 9. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:50:08 +32:43
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:21:24
 2. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:23:35 +02:11
 3. 18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin 00:23:36 +02:12
 4.     0 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes  00:24:43 +03:19
 5. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:27:00 +05:36
 6.     0 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:27:47 +06:23
 7. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:29:53 +08:29
 8. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:33:53 +12:29
 9.     0 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  00:36:41 +15:17
10.     0 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:37:46 +16:22
11.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:38:07 +16:43
12.     0 Martins Celms             Aluksne    00:39:18 +17:54
13.     0 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK 00:45:36 +24:12
14. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:47:06 +25:42
15. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:55:12 +33:48
16. 24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK  01:30:16 +68:52
RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru Biath 00:50:32
 2. 24907 Robert Luik               Võru KrK   01:26:46 +36:14
 3. 25641 Anne Oper                 PPA        01:26:48 +36:16
 4. 25640 Kati Luik                 PPA        01:26:53 +36:21
SH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:35:17
 2.     0 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:37:10 +01:53
 3.     0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:38:51 +03:34
 4.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    00:41:25 +06:08
 5.     0 Sindija Žīgure            N/A !!!    00:41:26 +06:09
 6.     0 Rudīte Grabovksa          Launkalne  00:43:10 +07:53
 7.     0 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:13:23 +38:06
VH Rada (7): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:35:28
 2.     0 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:36:42 +01:14
 3.     0 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:37:33 +02:05
 4.     0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:42:26 +06:58
 5.     0 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 00:56:52 +21:24
NööRIRADA Rada (8): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra        Punamütsik 00:34:26
S8 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle  00:18:39
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18035 Timo Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:54:17 20p
 2. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:27:02 20p
 3. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:38:28 20p
 4. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:38:35 20p
 5. 25578 Maaris Vesper             Rõuge vald 02:09:13 20p
 6. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     02:09:16 20p
 7.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:48:02 16p
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:17:02 16p
 9. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:40:03 13p
10.     0 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:53:25 13p
11.     0 Juris Zaķis               N/A !!!    01:09:56 13p
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:22:04 13p
13. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK   01:29:52 13p
14. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:21:02 12p
15. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       00:53:26 10p
16. 25588 Karin Antsov              Võru       00:54:56 9p
17.     0 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:44:53 8p
18. 19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald 00:40:41 7p
19.     0 Guntis Rudzītis           Azimuts    00:24:50 6p
20. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:35:36 6p
21. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:42:18 6p
22. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:21:25 4p
23. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   00:31:01 4p
24. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK   00:31:14 4p
25. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:37:54 4p
26. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:39:02 4p
27.     0 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OK 00:39:19 4p
28.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:08:03 3p
29. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Piigaste   00:35:20 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M21      00:52:30
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M35      00:53:34 +01:04
 3.     0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  M35      00:57:31 +05:01
 4.     0 Janis Umurs               Aluksne   M21      00:59:55 +07:25
 5.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru      M21      01:00:26 +07:56
 6. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      01:00:58 +08:28
 7.     0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSM21      01:00:59 +08:29
 8. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      01:01:50 +09:20
 9. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:02:24 +09:54
10. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru      M18      01:02:44 +10:14
11.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       M35      01:04:58 +12:28
12.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiM21      01:08:34 +16:04
13.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    M21      01:09:09 +16:39
14.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M21      01:09:18 +16:48
15.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSM35      01:11:07 +18:37
16.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK       M21      01:11:53 +19:23
17.     0 Valdemārs Nulle           N/A !!!   M21      01:12:33 +20:03
18.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   M35      01:14:19 +21:49
19.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru      M35      01:15:17 +22:47
20. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:16:31 +24:01
21.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M35      01:31:19 +38:49
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,V55): 17 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSM45      00:44:23
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M16      00:45:19 +00:56
 3.     0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSM45      00:45:25 +01:02
 4.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   M45      00:48:59 +04:36
 5.     0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSM45      00:50:08 +05:45
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      RADA2    00:51:25 +07:02
 7.     0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne   M45      00:53:13 +08:50
 8.     0 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:53:30 +09:07
 9.     0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:53:32 +09:09
10.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:54:07 +09:44
11. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru      RADA2    00:54:20 +09:57
12. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru      RADA2    00:54:40 +10:17
13.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle M45      00:56:38 +12:15
14. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N35      00:57:49 +13:26
15.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed    N35      00:58:05 +13:42
16.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      00:58:08 +13:45
17. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK       N21      00:58:11 +13:48
18. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:58:12 +13:49
19. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N21      00:58:56 +14:33
20.     0 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKN21      00:59:02 +14:39
21.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi M45      00:59:32 +15:09
22. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru      M16      01:00:32 +16:09
23. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru      M45      01:01:25 +17:02
24.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:02:00 +17:37
25.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    N35      01:02:46 +18:23
26.     0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunM16      01:02:56 +18:33
27.     0 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     M16      01:03:21 +18:58
28.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      01:03:26 +19:03
29.     0 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTSM45      01:04:35 +20:12
30.     0 Daniels Sindijs Blāķis    RJCJD     M16      01:06:08 +21:45
31.     0 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD     M16      01:06:14 +21:51
31.     0 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD     M16      01:06:14 +21:51
31. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M45      01:06:14 +21:51
34.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis N21      01:07:37 +23:14
35. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:08:36 +24:13
36. 25370 Karme Hain                NaiskodukaN35      01:08:48 +24:25
37.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      01:09:03 +24:40
38. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M16      01:09:09 +24:46
39.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSN21      01:09:33 +25:10
40.     0 Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne   M45      01:13:26 +29:03
41. 19751 Villu Vasilkovski         KaitseliitRADA2    01:17:49 +33:26
42. 26355 Jaanus Liiva              KaitseliitRADA2    01:17:54 +33:31
43.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK    M45      01:20:23 +36:00
44. 15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru      M45      01:23:24 +39:01
45.     0 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:24:26 +40:03
46. 26351 Triin Neissaar            Võru      N21      01:33:17 +48:54
46. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in            NaiskodukaN35      01:33:17 +48:54
48. 20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru      N21      01:35:22 +50:59
49. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald N35      01:37:26 +53:03
50. 20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk  N35      01:37:39 +53:16
51. 25488 Kadri Mähar               Päkapikk  N35      01:37:40 +53:17
52. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela   N18      01:41:52 +57:29
53. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35      01:42:21 +57:58
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,S55,V65,VB,SB): 14 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     N/A !!!   M14      00:14:27
 2.     0 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     VB       00:19:05 +04:38
 3.     0 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSN45      00:24:47 +10:20
 4.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSN45      00:26:11 +11:44
 5.     0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:30:45 +16:18
 6.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:36:35 +22:08
 7.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:38:49 +24:22
 8.     0 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:40:44 +26:17
 9.     0 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       00:41:29 +27:02
10.     0 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeM14      00:42:42 +28:15
11.     0 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SB       00:44:22 +29:55
12.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       00:45:05 +30:38
13. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja    N16      00:47:00 +32:33
14. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru      N16      00:47:37 +33:10
15.     0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     N16      00:47:43 +33:16
16.     0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:47:44 +33:17
17. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru      M14      00:48:57 +34:30
18.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:50:28 +36:01
19.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:51:19 +36:52
20.     0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     SB       00:51:20 +36:53
21.     0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:52:53 +38:26
22.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:53:01 +38:34
23. 20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru      N16      00:53:15 +38:48
24.     0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       N45      00:53:40 +39:13
25. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M14      00:53:57 +39:30
26.     0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SB       00:54:50 +40:23
27.     0 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:55:08 +40:41
28.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       00:55:14 +40:47
29.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      RADA3    00:55:54 +41:27
30.     0 Raivis Cekuls             Aluksne   VB       00:57:03 +42:36
31.     0 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle M14      00:57:39 +43:12
32.     0 Pēteris Klapars           JaunpiebalVB       01:00:20 +45:53
33.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      N45      01:00:31 +46:04
34.     0 Sintija Levica            Gaujiena  SB       01:03:27 +49:00
35.     0 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeN16      01:04:39 +50:12
36. 26352 Veiko Eomois              Rõuge     RADA3    01:05:59 +51:32
37. 24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke    RADA3    01:06:00 +51:33
38.     0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle N16      01:06:44 +52:17
39.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      01:06:55 +52:28
40.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  N45      01:10:08 +55:41
41.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      01:10:22 +55:55
42.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N45      01:12:54 +58:27
43.   672 Margit Utsal              Võru      N45      01:15:36 +61:09
44. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru      N45      01:19:04 +64:37
45.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:20:56 +66:29
46.     0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65      01:22:48 +68:21
47. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru KreutN45      01:44:32 +90:05
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,S65): 9 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKN60      00:16:05
 2.     0 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeM12      00:17:32 +01:27
 3.     0 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle M12      00:17:57 +01:52
 4.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes N14      00:18:02 +01:57
 5.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeM12      00:19:01 +02:56
 6.     0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKN14      00:22:57 +06:52
 7.     0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes M12      00:23:08 +07:03
 8. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK  M12      00:24:12 +08:07
 9.     0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK AzimutsN14      00:26:54 +10:49
10. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru      M12      00:29:36 +13:31
11.     0 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena  M12      00:29:42 +13:37
12. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK      M12      00:30:58 +14:53
13.     0 Dainārs Bušs              N/A !!!   M12      00:34:21 +18:16
14.     0 Andra Veita               IndividuālN60      00:36:41 +20:36
15.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:38:04 +21:59
16.     0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKN12      00:39:27 +23:22
17. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:39:42 +23:37
18. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru      N14      00:40:57 +24:52
19. 22573 Nora Meldre               Võru      N12      00:42:35 +26:30
20. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK M12      00:45:07 +29:02
21. 24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK  M12      00:47:01 +30:56
22. 24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK  M12      00:47:16 +31:11
23. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa KN12      00:47:21 +31:16
24. 24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK  M12      00:47:34 +31:29
25. 22571 Luka Meldre                         M12      00:47:42 +31:37
26. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N12      00:48:25 +32:20
27. 26282 Alissa Kirillova          VKRK      N12      00:48:48 +32:43
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle N10      00:17:25
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle N10      00:21:17 +03:52
 3.     0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle M10      00:21:24 +03:59
 4.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle N10      00:21:50 +04:25
 5. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N10      00:21:58 +04:33
 6. 18422 Lukas Siegert             VastseliinM10      00:23:35 +06:10
 7. 18425 Mehis Moor                VastseliinM10      00:23:36 +06:11
 8.     0 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes M10      00:24:43 +07:18
 9. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM10      00:27:00 +09:35
10.     0 Marta Kalnina             Gaujena   N10      00:27:30 +10:05
11.     0 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKM10      00:27:47 +10:22
12. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M10      00:29:53 +12:28
13. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M10      00:33:53 +16:28
14. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru KLK  N10      00:36:23 +18:58
15.     0 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle M10      00:36:41 +19:16
16.     0 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle M10      00:37:46 +20:21
17.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKM10      00:38:07 +20:42
18.     0 Martins Celms             Aluksne   M10      00:39:18 +21:53
19.     0 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle N10      00:40:41 +23:16
20.     0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle N10      00:42:20 +24:55
21.     0 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKM10      00:45:36 +28:11
22. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M10      00:47:06 +29:41
23. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:50:08 +32:43
24. 26349 Pille Helemets            Danpower  RADA5    00:54:47 +37:22
25. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M10      00:55:12 +37:47
26. 24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK M10      01:30:16 +72:51
#6 Rada (RADA6,SH): 8 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SH       00:35:17
 2.     0 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSH       00:37:10 +01:53
 3.     0 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:38:51 +03:34
 4.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       00:41:25 +06:08
 5.     0 Sindija Žīgure            N/A !!!   SH       00:41:26 +06:09
 6.     0 Rudīte Grabovksa          Launkalne SH       00:43:10 +07:53
 7. 20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru BiathRADA6    00:50:32 +15:15
 8.     0 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SH       01:13:23 +38:06
 9. 24907 Robert Luik               Võru KrK  RADA6    01:26:46 +51:29
10. 25641 Anne Oper                 PPA       RADA6    01:26:48 +51:31
11. 25640 Kati Luik                 PPA       RADA6    01:26:53 +51:36
#7 Rada (RADA7,VH): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:35:28
 2.     0 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVH       00:36:42 +01:14
 3.     0 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VH       00:37:33 +02:05
 4.     0 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:42:26 +06:58
 5.     0 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVH       00:56:52 +21:24
#8 Rada (NööRIRADA,V8,S8,VO,SO): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle S8       00:18:39
 2. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra        PunamütsikNööRIRAD 00:34:26 +15:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.05.2017 0:35:26 SIME