Kubja lauluväljaku kolmapäevak 03.10.2018
03.10.2018
Korraldaja : Ats, Merike, Külli
Rajameister : Sixten
[NR] [VALIK]
NR Rada (1): 2 KP ^
1. 30878 Ralf Mõttus Puiga PK 00:07:25
2. 30888 Hugo Mõttus Siilike 00:07:43 +00:18
3. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:09:01 +01:36
4. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:09:24 +01:59
5. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:09:40 +02:15
6. 24117 Simon Henno Päkapikk 00:12:08 +04:43
7. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:13:08 +05:43
7. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:13:08 +05:43
9. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:18:23 +10:58
10. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:18:28 +11:03
VALIK ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:29:54 16p
2. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:31:21 16p
3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:32:06 16p
4. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:33:22 16p
5. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand Vastseliin 00:33:27 16p
6. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras 00:35:57 16p
7. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 00:37:30 16p
8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:38:16 16p
9. 21267 Moonika Savi Vastseliin 00:38:37 16p
10. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:39:27 16p
11. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:39:38 16p
12. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras 00:40:35 16p
13. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 00:41:34 16p
14. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 00:41:39 16p
15. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 00:41:46 16p
16. 22378 Riko Mäesaar Vastseliin 00:42:00 16p
17. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 00:42:13 16p
18. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 00:42:59 16p
19. 20127 Artur Vodi Vastseliin 00:43:15 16p
20. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 00:43:21 16p
21. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru 00:43:29 16p
22. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:43:32 16p
23. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:43:34 16p
24. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 00:44:02 16p
25. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 00:44:30 16p
26. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 00:45:18 16p
27. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:45:48 16p
28. 11796 Tõnis Toom JOKA 00:45:50 16p
29. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:45:55 16p
30. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:45:57 16p
31. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 00:46:22 16p
32. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko 00:46:32 16p
33. 13258 Erkki Pähn Võru 00:46:51 16p
34. 22294 Andreas Vesper Rõuge PK 00:46:58 16p
35. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:47:31 16p
36. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru 00:48:20 16p
37. 20871 Mikk Paju Haanja RK 00:48:52 16p
38. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:49:04 16p
39. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 00:49:20 16p
40. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 00:49:56 16p
41. 7771 Liisi Jakobson Kobras 00:50:02 16p
42. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Haanja PK 00:50:08 16p
43. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 00:50:42 16p
44. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 00:50:50 16p
45. 16894 Kaisa Kahre Võru 00:52:08 16p
46. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:52:32 16p
47. 17978 Triinu Tuvike Vastseliin 00:53:09 16p
48. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:53:13 16p
49. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:54:13 16p
50. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja 00:54:24 16p
51. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:55:30 16p
52. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:56:06 16p
52. 30587 Toomas Kibena Võru 00:56:06 16p
54. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 00:57:35 16p
55. 28228 Jane Pang Võru 00:59:30 16p
56. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru talu 01:01:45 16p
57. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 01:18:26 16p
58. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 00:34:06 15p
59. 4424 Oliver Jõgeva Kobras 00:36:27 15p
60. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 00:38:02 15p
61. 30797 Marek Hussar Võru Biath 00:41:40 15p
62. 18430 Rait Haabsaar Vastseliin 00:51:02 15p
63. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 00:52:38 15p
64. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:57:09 15p
65. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:57:17 15p
66. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 00:39:19 14p
67. 22832 Kerli Tasso Võru 00:45:04 14p
68. 25842 Darius Kostõgov Põlva Spor 00:48:22 14p
69. 16600 Rasmus Saare Kobras 00:48:31 14p
70. 24479 Laur Laanetu Peko 00:52:16 14p
71. 22286 Anni Linnus Pako 00:52:21 14p
72. 18119 Joosep Rohtla Peko 00:53:18 14p
73. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 00:53:39 14p
74. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 00:53:41 14p
75. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru 00:56:22 14p
76. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru 00:56:48 14p
77. 24006 Melani Väits Osula PK 00:48:28 13p
78. 25570 Ander Kokk Varstu KK 00:51:57 13p
79. 21624 Hendrik Kavant Võru 00:56:30 13p
80. 24923 Henri Pooga Võru 00:56:31 13p
81. 30825 Jaan Rudolf Vaher Peko 00:58:30 13p
82. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 00:59:09 13p
83. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:59:10 13p
84. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru 01:02:40 13p
85. 16222 Karoliina Kets Kobras 00:46:49 12p
86. 30891 Daniel Kreevald Osula PK 00:50:22 12p
87. 30892 Tauri Täht Osula PK 00:50:24 12p
88. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:51:37 12p
89. 14470 Kaspar Karolin Kobras 00:51:54 12p
90. 28340 Maia Serv Osula PK 00:52:45 12p
91. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru 00:54:26 12p
92. 27706 Karl Theodor Grigor Mõniste PK 00:54:28 12p
93. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:54:29 12p
94. 15583 Katriine Mõttus Haanja 00:55:19 12p
95. 30902 Eleonora Rõõmusoks Haanja 00:55:22 12p
96. 18506 Johanna Sarik Haanja 00:55:23 12p
97. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Võru 00:59:37 12p
98. 27630 Karolin Niido Parksepa K 00:59:40 12p
99. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 01:04:14 12p
100. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Osula PK 00:50:13 11p
101. 30854 Andra Alliksoo Mõniste PK 00:51:59 11p
102. 30898 Lisette Must Td Mõn 00:52:03 11p
103. 27316 Lauri Saal Varstu KK 00:56:49 11p
104. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:02:35 11p
105. 30591 Jaanika Sild Võru 00:45:10 10p
106. 28231 Kadi Serv Osula PK 00:51:15 10p
107. 30895 Lenna Koha Osula PK 00:51:33 10p
108. 30896 Gerli Kari Osula PK 00:51:49 10p
109. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:52:45 10p
110. 20694 Richard Lepp Mõnste KP 00:53:43 10p
111. 30858 Anett Kaupmees Mõniste pk 00:54:01 10p
112. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:58:44 10p
113. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:04:54 10p
114. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru 00:43:08 9p
115. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru 00:49:36 9p
116. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:50:17 9p
117. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 00:53:28 9p
118. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 00:53:29 9p
119. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi Rõuge 00:58:46 9p
120. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:43:59 8p
121. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:46:03 8p
122. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:46:58 8p
122. 21651 Anne Ots Võru 00:46:58 8p
124. 24671 Terje Reilson Rõuge 00:47:53 8p
125. 30894 Laura Kõvatu Varstu KK 00:51:52 8p
126. 30899 Emily Saks Haanja PK 00:52:41 8p
127. 30900 Lisandra Taalfeld Osula PK 00:54:18 8p
128. 30901 Susanna Solmann Osula PK 00:54:23 8p
129. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti Post 01:10:16 8p
130. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:45:17 7p
131. 27352 Kristelle Torn Vastseliin 00:52:44 7p
132. 24082 Maibel Kipasto Osula PK 00:53:05 7p
133. 21652 Liisi Riivik Osula PK 00:53:06 7p
134. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 01:03:54 7p
135. 12150 Hele Jakobson Põlva Spor 00:13:53 6p
136. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:30:57 6p
137. 21370 Nele Marii Lihtsa 00:32:17 6p
138. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:45:37 6p
139. 30889 Henn Rahman Osula PK 00:50:06 6p
140. 30890 Karmen Lisett Taal Osiula PK 00:50:24 6p
141. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 00:51:11 6p
142. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko 00:51:14 6p
143. 30897 Laura Baranov Varstu KK 00:51:51 6p
144. 16899 Marta Joonas Punamütsik 00:55:10 6p
145. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 01:00:58 5p
146. 24116 Mairo Henno Päkapikk 00:12:00 2p
147. 16233 Lauri Allmann Võru 00:17:38 2p
148. 28342 Katre Parman Vastseliin 00:08:57 1p
149. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 00:38:04
150. 30893 Evelina Nagibina Osula PK 00:52:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2018 8:37:39 SIME