Vällamäe kolmapäevak 10.05.2017

10.05.2017
Korraldaja : Ats, Sixten
Rajameister : Aare Huik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 9.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Moritz Döllgast           01:17:55 15:49:14   05:13  3  10:21  3  16:39  2  31:25  3  35:45  2  37:27  2  40:57  2  45:59  2  53:04  2  56:39  2  61:51  2  65:05  1  74:22  1  77:35  1  77:55  1 01:17:55
       0 Germany                   M21            05:13  3  05:08  4  06:18  1  14:46  6  04:20  2  01:42  1  03:30  1  05:02  7  07:05  1  03:35  7  05:12  5  03:14  5  09:17  2  03:13  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:19:23 17:47:10   04:23  1  09:20  1  16:25  1  30:47  1  34:45  1  36:30  1  40:40  1  45:31  1  52:55  1  55:48  1  61:10  1  65:08  2  75:06  2  79:02  2  79:23  2 01:19:23
   16666 Võru                      M21            04:23  1  04:57  3  07:05  5  14:22  3  03:58  1  01:45  2  04:10  4  04:51  6  07:24  4  02:53  1  05:22  6  03:58  7  09:58  4  03:56  8  00:21  4
                                                 -00:50    -00:11     00:47    -00:24    -00:22     00:03     00:40    -00:11     00:19    -00:42     00:10     00:44     00:41     00:43     00:01   
 3. Bjarne Friedrichs         01:19:38 15:50:57   05:27  8  12:18  8  19:46  8  33:58  7  38:36  7  40:27  7  44:16  6  48:14  4  56:23  6  59:27  6  64:18  5  67:15  3  76:11  3  79:19  3  79:38  3 01:19:38
       0 Germany                   M21            05:27  8  06:51  8  07:28  7  14:12  1  04:38  3  01:51  4  03:49  3  03:58  1  08:09  7  03:04  2  04:51  1  02:57  1  08:56  1  03:08  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:14     01:43     01:10    -00:34     00:18     00:09     00:19    -01:04     01:04    -00:31    -00:21    -00:17    -00:21    -00:05    -00:01   
 4. Olli-Markus Taivainen     01:20:30 16:38:48   05:29  9  10:22  4  16:42  3  31:22  2  36:10  3  37:59  3  41:43  3  46:10  3  55:42  3  58:57  3  64:07  3  67:20  5  76:47  4  80:08  4  80:30  4 01:20:30
       0 Soome                     M21            05:29  9  04:53  2  06:20  2  14:40  5  04:48  4  01:49  3  03:44  2  04:27  4  09:32  9  03:15  3  05:10  4  03:13  4  09:27  3  03:21  4  00:22  7
                                                  00:16    -00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:28     00:07     00:14    -00:35     02:27    -00:20    -00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:08     00:02   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              01:21:01 18:56:16   05:24  6  11:07  6  18:06  7  32:20  4  37:58  5  39:54  5  44:04  5  48:30  5  55:47  4  59:18  4  64:18  5  67:20  5  77:18  6  80:41  5  81:01  5 01:21:01
    3446 Võru                      M21            05:24  6  05:43  6  06:59  4  14:14  2  05:38  8  01:56  6  04:10  4  04:26  3  07:17  2  03:31  5  05:00  3  03:02  2  09:58  4  03:23  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:41    -00:32     01:18     00:14     00:40    -00:36     00:12    -00:04    -00:12    -00:12     00:41     00:10     00:00   
 6. Timo Sild                 01:21:22 18:56:18   05:24  6  11:07  6  18:05  6  32:43  5  37:58  5  39:53  4  44:03  4  48:30  5  55:47  4  59:18  4  64:17  4  67:19  4  77:17  5  80:41  5  81:22  6 01:21:22
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21            05:24  6  05:43  6  06:58  3  14:38  4  05:15  7  01:55  5  04:10  4  04:27  4  07:17  2  03:31  5  04:59  2  03:02  2  09:58  4  03:24  6  00:41 11
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:40    -00:08     00:55     00:13     00:40    -00:35     00:12    -00:04    -00:13    -00:12     00:41     00:11     00:21   
 7. Taavi Tatsi               01:24:39 18:22:59   05:13  3  10:23  5  17:48  4  34:14  8  39:18  8  41:16  8  46:05  8  50:12  8  58:15  7  61:44  7  67:13  7  70:33  7  80:57  7  84:17  7  84:39  7 01:24:39
    2948 LUS                       M21            05:13  3  05:10  5  07:25  6  16:26  8  05:04  6  01:58  7  04:49  8  04:07  2  08:03  6  03:29  4  05:29  7  03:20  6  10:24  7  03:20  3  00:22  7
                                                  00:00     00:02     01:07     01:40     00:44     00:16     01:19    -00:55     00:58    -00:06     00:17     00:06     01:07     00:07     00:02   
 8. Mati Tiit                 01:29:43 15:51:01   05:00  2  09:51  2  17:51  5  33:02  6  37:53  4  39:57  6  44:49  7  50:05  7  58:32  8  62:31  8  68:32  8  73:07  8  85:31  8  89:22  8  89:43  8 01:29:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21            05:00  2  04:51  1  08:00  8  15:11  7  04:51  5  02:04  8  04:52  9  05:16  8  08:27  8  03:59  8  06:01  8  04:35  8  12:24 10  03:51  7  00:21  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:17     01:42     00:25     00:31     00:22     01:22     00:14     01:22     00:24     00:49     01:21     03:07     00:38     00:01   
 9. Taivo Timmusk             01:43:40 17:33:47   05:23  5  13:10  9  21:26  9  39:04  9  45:54  9  48:05  9  53:03  9  59:06  9  69:46  9  74:00  9  80:23  9  85:14  9  97:30  9 103:13  9 103:40  9 01:43:40
    3145 HOK                       M21            05:23  5  07:47 10  08:16  9  17:38  9  06:50 11  02:11  9  04:58 10  06:03  9  10:40 11  04:14  9  06:23 10  04:51  9  12:16  9  05:43 11  00:27 10
                                                  00:10     02:39     01:58     02:52     02:30     00:29     01:28     01:01     03:35     00:39     01:11     01:37     02:59     02:30     00:07   
10. Fred Needo                01:47:08 17:27:39   07:15 10  16:07 10  26:30 11  45:20 11  51:25 11  53:39 11  57:49 10  64:59 10  72:48 10  77:16 10  83:30 10  89:48 10 101:25 10 106:47 10 107:08 10 01:47:08
    4135 Võru                      M21            07:15 10  08:52 11  10:23 11  18:50 11  06:05 10  02:14 10  04:10  4  07:10 10  07:49  5  04:28 10  06:14  9  06:18 11  11:37  8  05:22 10  00:21  4
                                                  02:02     03:44     04:05     04:04     01:45     00:32     00:40     02:08     00:44     00:53     01:02     03:04     02:20     02:09     00:01   
11. Raido Viks                01:55:02 17:30:12   08:54 11  16:25 11  25:17 10  44:00 10  50:03 10  53:00 10  59:47 11  66:58 11  76:52 11  82:00 11  88:58 11  94:55 11 110:19 11 114:40 11 115:02 11 01:55:02
   13517 Võru                      M21            08:54 11  07:31  9  08:52 10  18:43 10  06:03  9  02:57 11  06:47 11  07:11 11  09:54 10  05:08 11  06:58 11  05:57 10  15:24 11  04:21  9  00:22  7
                                                  03:41     02:23     02:34     03:57     01:43     01:15     03:17     02:09     02:49     01:33     01:46     02:43     06:07     01:08     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     04:51     06:18     14:12     03:58     01:42     03:30     03:58     07:05     02:53     04:51     02:57     08:56     03:08     00:19   01:13:01

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 9.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 01:35:12 16:43:17   05:39  1  18:11  2  24:45  1  40:00  1  44:52  1  46:51  1  51:29  1  56:39  1  64:01  1  73:55  1  78:54  1  82:26  1  91:56  1  94:55  1  95:12  1 01:35:12
   18035 Rõuge vald                M35            05:39  1  12:32  2  06:34  1  15:15  1  04:52  1  01:59  1  04:38  1  05:10  1  07:22  1  09:54  2  04:59  1  03:32  1  09:30  1  02:59  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           02:05:22 15:04:01   06:33  2  14:26  1  24:46  2  54:09  2  62:34  2  65:44  2  70:39  2  77:08  2  87:51  2  93:37  2 101:56  2 107:14  2 120:23  2 124:57  2 125:22  2 02:05:22
    9382 Võru                      M35            06:33  2  07:53  1  10:20  2  29:23  2  08:25  2  03:10  2  04:55  2  06:29  2  10:43  2  05:46  1  08:19  2  05:18  2  13:09  2  04:34  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:54    -04:39     03:46     14:08     03:33     01:11     00:17     01:19     03:21    -04:08     03:20     01:46     03:39     01:35     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     07:53     06:34     15:15     04:52     01:59     04:38     05:10     07:22     05:46     04:59     03:32     09:30     02:59     00:17   01:26:25

RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matthias Kretzschmar      01:00:38 15:54:55   05:32  1  10:02  1  16:05  1  30:15  1  34:45  1  36:35  1  41:13  1  46:03  1  54:56  1  60:12  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
       0 Germany                   RADA2          05:32  1  04:30  1  06:03  1  14:10  1  04:30  1  01:50  1  04:38  3  04:50  1  08:53  2  05:16  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nitsan Yasur              01:04:27 15:41:42   06:41  3  11:32  2  18:42  2  37:23  2  42:20  2  44:11  2  48:07  2  53:33  2  60:36  2  64:06  2  64:27  2 01:04:27
       0 Israel                    RADA2          06:41  3  04:51  2  07:10  2  18:41  3  04:57  2  01:51  2  03:56  1  05:26  2  07:03  1  03:30  1  00:21  2
                                                  01:09     00:21     01:07     04:31     00:27     00:01    -00:42     00:36    -01:50    -01:46    -00:05   
 3. Rotem Yasur               01:11:51 15:35:23   06:31  2  13:23  3  20:36  3  37:49  3  43:35  3  45:45  3  49:56  3  55:24  3  66:53  3  71:33  3  71:51  3 01:11:51
       0 Israel                    RADA2          06:31  2  06:52  3  07:13  3  17:13  2  05:46  3  02:10  3  04:11  2  05:28  3  11:29  3  04:40  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:59     02:22     01:10     03:03     01:16     00:20    -00:27     00:38     02:36    -00:36    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     04:30     06:03     14:10     04:30     01:50     03:56     04:50     07:03     03:30     00:18   00:56:12

M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             01:14:45 17:00:19   05:35  1  11:41  1  19:00  1  41:50  1  46:42  1  48:57  1  57:00  1  62:13  1  69:42  1  74:26  1  74:45  1 01:14:45
   16234 Võru                      M16            05:35  1  06:06  1  07:19  1  22:50  1  04:52  1  02:15  1  08:03  1  05:13  1  07:29  1  04:44  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     06:06     07:19     22:50     04:52     02:15     08:03     05:13     07:29     04:44     00:19   01:14:45

M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nir Yasur                 01:21:34 15:12:44   08:02  2  15:10  2  23:40  2  44:32  1  51:55  1  54:26  1  59:50  1  65:23  1  76:14  1  81:09  1  81:34  1 01:21:34
       0 Israel                    M45            08:02  2  07:08  2  08:30  1  20:52  1  07:23  3  02:31  3  05:24  1  05:33  1  10:51  5  04:55  1  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               01:30:38 18:12:33   05:59  1  12:30  1  21:33  1  44:43  2  52:18  2  55:10  2  66:54  2  75:07  2  85:06  2  90:19  2  90:38  2 01:30:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:59  1  06:31  1  09:03  2  23:10  3  07:35  4  02:52  4  11:44  6  08:13  2  09:59  3  05:13  2  00:19  1
                                                 -02:03    -00:37     00:33     02:18     00:12     00:21     06:20     02:40    -00:52     00:18    -00:06   
 3. Aivar Halapuu             01:39:06 15:26:43   08:02  2  17:42  4  29:21  4  53:41  3  63:04  3  65:31  3  71:00  3  81:19  3  92:05  3  98:43  3  99:06  3 01:39:06
   15320 Võru                      M45            08:02  2  09:40  4  11:39  5  24:20  4  09:23  6  02:27  1  05:29  2  10:19  5  10:46  4  06:38  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     02:32     03:09     03:28     02:00    -00:04     00:05     04:46    -00:05     01:43    -00:02   
 4. Madis Haug                01:41:07 17:21:47   10:10  5  24:55  6  34:07  5  56:43  4  63:33  4  66:00  4  71:50  4  85:55  4  95:20  4 100:45  4 101:07  4 01:41:07
   18049 Võru                      M45            10:10  5  14:45  6  09:12  3  22:36  2  06:50  1  02:27  1  05:50  3  14:05  6  09:25  1  05:25  3  00:22  3
                                                  02:08     07:37     00:42     01:44    -00:33    -00:04     00:26     08:32    -01:26     00:30    -00:03   
 5. Henn Antson               01:44:06 16:32:38   09:18  4  17:03  3  28:31  3  57:30  5  66:12  5  71:28  5  77:47  5  87:21  5  97:08  5 103:45  5 104:06  5 01:44:06
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            09:18  4  07:45  3  11:28  4  28:59  6  08:42  5  05:16  5  06:19  4  09:34  4  09:47  2  06:37  5  00:21  2
                                                  01:16     00:37     02:58     08:07     01:19     02:45     00:55     04:01    -01:04     01:42    -00:04   
 6. Rein Lani                 01:52:34 16:43:06   12:21  6  22:35  5  36:20  6  64:16  6  71:35  6  78:27  6  86:04  6  94:52  6 105:44  6 112:12  6 112:34  6 01:52:34
   21266 Võru                      M45            12:21  6  10:14  5  13:45  6  27:56  5  07:19  2  06:52  6  07:37  5  08:48  3  10:52  6  06:28  4  00:22  3
                                                  04:19     03:06     05:15     07:04    -00:04     04:21     02:13     03:15     00:01     01:33    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:59     06:31     08:30     20:52     06:50     02:27     05:24     05:33     09:25     04:55     00:19   01:16:45

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arntraut  Goetsch         01:00:57 15:47:10   06:00  5  12:21  4  18:18  3  33:05  3  37:25  1  39:23  1  43:02  1  47:40  3  55:19  1  60:40  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
   25777 Võru                      N21            06:00  5  06:21  3  05:57  1  14:47  1  04:20  1  01:58  1  03:39  1  04:38  3  07:39  1  05:21  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patricia Nieke            01:01:22 15:50:12   05:46  2  11:11  1  17:38  1  32:30  1  37:26  2  39:25  2  43:20  2  47:26  1  56:57  2  61:04  2  61:22  2 01:01:22
       0 Germany                   N21            05:46  2  05:25  1  06:27  2  14:52  2  04:56  2  01:59  2  03:55  2  04:06  1  09:31  3  04:07  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:56     00:30     00:05     00:36     00:01     00:16    -00:32     01:52    -01:14     00:01   
 2. Susan Lösch               01:01:22 15:50:12   05:46  2  11:11  1  17:38  1  32:30  1  37:26  2  39:25  2  43:20  2  47:26  1  56:57  2  61:04  2  61:22  2 01:01:22
       0 Germany                   N21            05:46  2  05:25  1  06:27  2  14:52  2  04:56  2  01:59  2  03:55  2  04:06  1  09:31  3  04:07  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:56     00:30     00:05     00:36     00:01     00:16    -00:32     01:52    -01:14     00:01   
 4. Laura Joonas              01:10:42 18:12:45   05:44  1  12:14  3  20:23  5  38:25  5  43:48  5  46:14  5  50:27  4  55:39  4  65:51  4  70:21  4  70:42  4 01:10:42
    3717 Võru                      N21            05:44  1  06:30  4  08:09  5  18:02  5  05:23  5  02:26  4  04:13  4  05:12  4  10:12  6  04:30  3  00:21  4
                                                 -00:16     00:09     02:12     03:15     01:03     00:28     00:34     00:34     02:33    -00:51     00:04   
 5. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:12:02 15:44:15   05:55  4  12:53  5  20:22  4  38:14  4  43:32  4  45:59  4  51:15  5  57:42  5  66:38  5  71:40  5  72:02  5 01:12:02
    3797 Võru                      N21            05:55  4  06:58  5  07:29  4  17:52  4  05:18  4  02:27  5  05:16  5  06:27  5  08:56  2  05:02  4  00:22  5
                                                 -00:05     00:37     01:32     03:05     00:58     00:29     01:37     01:49     01:17    -00:19     00:05   
 6. Inga Siegert              01:28:15 15:31:23   09:20  6  18:39  6  27:46  6  50:36  6  56:27  6  59:12  6  64:41  6  71:15  6  81:25  6  87:47  6  88:15  6 01:28:15
   13522 Võru                      N21            09:20  6  09:19  6  09:07  6  22:50  6  05:51  6  02:45  6  05:29  6  06:34  6  10:10  5  06:22  6  00:28  6
                                                  03:20     02:58     03:10     08:03     01:31     00:47     01:50     01:56     02:31     01:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     05:25     05:57     14:47     04:20     01:58     03:39     04:06     07:39     04:07     00:17   00:57:59

N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 01:24:52 18:18:18   06:36  1  16:07  1  24:51  1  42:39  1  48:14  1  50:55  1  60:43  1  69:45  1  79:25  1  84:33  1  84:52  1 01:24:52
    1624 Tammed                    N35            06:36  1  09:31  1  08:44  1  17:48  1  05:35  1  02:41  1  09:48  3  09:02  3  09:40  1  05:08  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:43:48 18:07:04   08:35  2  24:33  3  36:27  3  59:59  3  67:10  2  71:06  3  76:39  2  85:07  3  96:45  2 103:24  2 103:48  2 01:43:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:35  2  15:58  3  11:54  3  23:32  2  07:11  2  03:56  3  05:33  1  08:28  2  11:38  2  06:39  2  00:24  2
                                                  01:59     06:27     03:10     05:44     01:36     01:15    -04:15    -00:34     01:58     01:31     00:05   
 3. Heli Haug                 01:45:28 17:22:22   08:49  3  20:02  2  31:14  2  59:32  2  67:15  3  70:32  2  77:24  3  84:22  2  98:16  3 105:02  3 105:28  3 01:45:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            08:49  3  11:13  2  11:12  2  28:18  3  07:43  3  03:17  2  06:52  2  06:58  1  13:54  3  06:46  3  00:26  3
                                                  02:13     01:42     02:28     10:30     02:08     00:36    -02:56    -02:04     04:14     01:38     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:36     09:31     08:44     17:48     05:35     02:41     05:33     06:58     09:40     05:08     00:19   01:18:33

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Allan Terve               00:59:14 18:08:26   05:53  1  11:10  1  13:18  1  18:20  1  27:01  1  36:53  1  41:24  1  47:30  1  55:06  1  59:00  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
   15274 Võru                      RADA3          05:53  1  05:17  1  02:08  1  05:02  1  08:41  2  09:52  2  04:31  1  06:06  1  07:36  1  03:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Boris Meldre              01:20:18 16:48:44   10:09  6  16:56  2  19:48  2  25:09  2  30:57  2  40:46  2  53:56  2  61:12  2  75:47  2  79:48  2  80:18  2 01:20:18
   11645 Võru                      RADA3          10:09  6  06:47  2  02:52  2  05:21  2  05:48  1  09:49  1  13:10  6  07:16  2  14:35  9  04:01  2  00:30  4
                                                  04:16     01:30     00:44     00:19    -02:53    -00:03     08:39     01:10     06:59     00:07     00:16   
 3. Ade Timmusk               01:26:01 17:34:26   08:15  2  16:56  2  19:59  3  25:50  3  35:32  3  55:25  3  61:12  3  70:09  3  80:25  3  85:34  3  86:01  3 01:26:01
   17672 HOK                       RADA3          08:15  2  08:41  3  03:03  3  05:51  3  09:42  3  19:53  5  05:47  2  08:57  3  10:16  2  05:09  3  00:27  3
                                                  02:22     03:24     00:55     00:49     01:01     10:01     01:16     02:51     02:40     01:15     00:13   
 4. Maarja Kallas             01:51:07 17:33:16   11:03  7  27:07  4  31:50  4  41:21  4  52:26  4  68:25  4  80:26  4  91:40  4 103:40  4 110:31  4 111:07  4 01:51:07
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          11:03  7  16:04  6  04:43  4  09:31  5  11:05  8  15:59  3  12:01  3  11:14  4  12:00  8  06:51  6  00:36  5
                                                  05:10     10:47     02:35     04:29     02:24     06:07     07:30     05:08     04:24     02:57     00:22   
 5. Kristi Tasso              01:51:10 17:33:11   11:12  8  27:14  5  31:57  5  41:27  5  52:29  5  68:28  5  80:34  5  91:48  5 103:44  5 110:34  5 111:10  5 01:51:10
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA3          11:12  8  16:02  5  04:43  4  09:30  4  11:02  7  15:59  3  12:06  4  11:14  4  11:56  7  06:50  5  00:36  5
                                                  05:19     10:45     02:35     04:28     02:21     06:07     07:35     05:08     04:20     02:56     00:22   
 6. Merlit Aldo?in            02:28:25 16:56:22   09:19  3  29:49  6  34:46  6  54:27  7  64:39  6  93:42  6 115:42  6 129:00  7 140:29  6 147:48  8 148:25  6 02:28:25
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          09:19  3  20:30  8  04:57  9  19:41  7  10:12  6  29:03  6  22:00  8  13:18  8  11:29  4  07:19  9  00:37  7
                                                  03:26     15:13     02:49     14:39     01:31     19:11     17:29     07:12     03:53     03:25     00:23   
 7. Triin Neissaar            02:28:26 16:56:23   09:39  5  29:59  7  34:48  7  54:40  8  64:42  7  93:55  7 115:45  7 129:03  8 140:34  7 147:45  6 148:26  7 02:28:26
   26351 Võru                      RADA3          09:39  5  20:20  7  04:49  8  19:52  9  10:02  4  29:13  7  21:50  7  13:18  8  11:31  5  07:11  8  00:41  8
                                                  03:46     15:03     02:41     14:50     01:21     19:21     17:19     07:12     03:55     03:17     00:27   
 8. Riina Mandel              02:28:30 16:56:21   09:33  4  30:11  8  34:54  8  54:41  9  64:50  8  94:04  8 116:12  8 128:59  6 140:40  8 147:45  6 148:30  8 02:28:30
   24682 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          09:33  4  20:38  9  04:43  4  19:47  8  10:09  5  29:14  8  22:08  9  12:47  6  11:41  6  07:05  7  00:45  9
                                                  03:40     15:21     02:35     14:45     01:28     19:22     17:37     06:41     04:05     03:11     00:31   
 9. Alla Tasso                02:36:20 17:42:04   23:40  9  35:15  9  39:59  9  53:54  6  68:49  9 112:38  9 125:46  9 138:56  9 150:20  9 155:56  9 156:20  9 02:36:20
   24542 Võru vald                 RADA3          23:40  9  11:35  4  04:44  7  13:55  6  14:55  9  43:49  9  13:08  5  13:10  7  11:24  3  05:36  4  00:24  2
                                                  17:47     06:18     02:36     08:53     06:14     33:57     08:37     07:04     03:48     01:42     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     05:17     02:08     05:02     05:48     09:49     04:31     06:06     07:36     03:54     00:14   00:56:18

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         02:04:18 16:54:48   15:18  1  27:56  1  33:17  1  56:03  1  65:54  2  82:13  2  90:44  1 105:30  2 118:50  1 123:56  1 124:18  1 02:04:18
   20631 Võru                      M14            15:18  1  12:38  2  05:21  1  22:46  1  09:51  2  16:19  1  08:31  1  14:46  2  13:20  1  05:06  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             02:04:27 16:54:50   15:21  2  27:57  2  33:18  2  56:10  2  65:46  1  82:05  1  90:46  2 105:23  1 118:56  2 124:06  2 124:27  2 02:04:27
   15707 Võru                      M14            15:21  2  12:36  1  05:21  1  22:52  2  09:36  1  16:19  1  08:41  2  14:37  1  13:33  2  05:10  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:15     00:00     00:10    -00:09     00:13     00:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:18     12:36     05:21     22:46     09:36     16:19     08:31     14:37     13:20     05:06     00:21   02:03:51

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 01:09:38 18:07:40   06:23  1  14:14  1  16:47  1  22:08  1  31:08  1  40:39  1  45:56  1  55:33  1  64:14  1  69:16  1  69:38  1 01:09:38
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:23  1  07:51  1  02:33  1  05:21  1  09:00  2  09:31  1  05:17  1  09:37  3  08:41  2  05:02  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              01:25:06 16:48:02   11:11  2  22:35  2  28:12  2  34:45  2  43:36  2  55:09  2  63:52  2  71:23  2  79:26  2  84:38  2  85:06  2 01:25:06
    3685 Võru                      M60            11:11  2  11:24  3  05:37  2  06:33  2  08:51  1  11:33  3  08:43  3  07:31  1  08:03  1  05:12  2  00:28  3
                                                  04:48     03:33     03:04     01:12    -00:09     02:02     03:26    -02:06    -00:38     00:10     00:06   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:44:04 17:25:07   11:41  3  22:56  3  30:36  3  40:46  3  53:21  3  64:08  3  72:21  3  81:47  3  97:05  3 103:37  3 104:04  3 01:44:04
    1064 Võru                      M60            11:41  3  11:15  2  07:40  3  10:10  3  12:35  3  10:47  2  08:13  2  09:26  2  15:18  3  06:32  3  00:27  2
                                                  05:18     03:24     05:07     04:49     03:35     01:16     02:56    -00:11     06:37     01:30     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:23     07:51     02:33     05:21     08:51     09:31     05:17     07:31     08:03     05:02     00:22   01:06:45

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            01:10:26 17:54:13   06:51  1  14:05  1  17:35  1  23:47  1  32:00  1  43:03  1  48:06  1  56:30  1  65:07  1  70:07  1  70:26  1 01:10:26
   18504 Võru                      N16            06:51  1  07:14  1  03:30  2  06:12  1  08:13  1  11:03  2  05:03  1  08:24  2  08:37  1  05:00  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merli Mari Utsal          01:21:02 17:38:51   08:43  2  19:51  2  22:51  2  30:57  2  40:30  2  50:23  2  58:27  2  65:36  2  76:27  2  80:39  2  81:02  2 01:21:02
   15276 Võru                      N16            08:43  2  11:08  3  03:00  1  08:06  2  09:33  2  09:53  1  08:04  2  07:09  1  10:51  2  04:12  1  00:23  3
                                                  01:52     03:54    -00:30     01:54     01:20    -01:10     03:01    -01:15     02:14    -00:48     00:04   
 3. Gerda Narusk              01:50:30 16:20:40   11:52  3  22:15  3  26:20  3  41:18  3  60:02  3  72:32  3  81:56  3  92:37  3 104:51  3 109:51  3 110:30  3 01:50:30
   20950 Võru Biathlon             N16            11:52  3  10:23  2  04:05  3  14:58  4  18:44  5  12:30  3  09:24  3  10:41  3  12:14  5  05:00  2  00:39  5
                                                  05:01     03:09     00:35     08:46     10:31     01:27     04:21     02:17     03:37     00:00     00:20   
 4. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        02:30:18 16:54:14   15:26  5  27:30  4  33:23  4  56:51  5  66:38  4  95:48  4 118:15  4 130:50  4 142:34  4 149:47  4 150:18  4 02:30:18
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            15:26  5  12:04  4  05:53  5  23:28  5  09:47  3  29:10  4  22:27  5  12:35  4  11:44  4  07:13  5  00:31  4
                                                  08:35     04:50     02:23     17:16     01:34     18:07     17:24     04:11     03:07     02:13     00:12   
 5. Kerli Tasso               02:36:05 17:42:12   15:20  4  35:01  5  39:44  5  53:43  4  68:31  5 112:23  5 125:37  5 138:39  5 150:05  5 155:44  5 156:05  5 02:36:05
   22832 Väimela                   N16            15:20  4  19:41  5  04:43  4  13:59  3  14:48  4  43:52  5  13:14  4  13:02  5  11:26  3  05:39  4  00:21  2
                                                  08:29     12:27     01:13     07:47     06:35     32:49     08:11     04:38     02:49     00:39     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:51     07:14     03:00     06:12     08:13     09:53     05:03     07:09     08:37     04:12     00:19   01:06:43

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              01:15:18 18:05:36   07:31  3  15:48  1  18:46  1  26:14  1  34:53  1  50:16  1  55:17  1  62:15  1  70:14  1  74:56  1  75:18  1 01:15:18
     359 Võru                      N45            07:31  3  08:17  1  02:58  1  07:28  2  08:39  2  15:23  3  05:01  1  06:58  2  07:59  1  04:42  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:21:47 15:54:00   06:34  1  21:36  3  27:04  3  33:00  2  39:59  2  52:58  2  59:04  2  65:39  2  75:36  2  81:19  2  81:47  2 01:21:47
     213 Kobras                    N45            06:34  1  15:02  4  05:28  5  05:56  1  06:59  1  12:59  2  06:06  2  06:35  1  09:57  2  05:43  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:57     06:45     02:30    -01:32    -01:40    -02:24     01:05    -00:23     01:58     01:01     00:06   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             01:47:58 16:23:09   06:44  2  19:29  2  23:44  2  38:38  3  57:39  5  69:49  5  79:26  4  89:54  3 101:41  3 107:06  3 107:58  3 01:47:58
    2184 Võru                      N45            06:44  2  12:45  2  04:15  2  14:54  6  19:01  6  12:10  1  09:37  4  10:28  3  11:47  3  05:25  2  00:52  7
                                                 -00:47     04:28     01:17     07:26     10:22    -03:13     04:36     03:30     03:48     00:43     00:30   
 4. Heli Viks                 01:51:20 17:33:08   11:07  4  27:12  5  31:54  5  41:23  5  52:26  4  68:17  3  80:30  5  91:45  4 103:45  4 110:45  4 111:20  4 01:51:20
    5017 Võru                      N45            11:07  4  16:05  5  04:42  3  09:29  4  11:03  3  15:51  4  12:13  6  11:15  4  12:00  4  07:00  4  00:35  3
                                                  03:36     07:48     01:44     02:01     02:24     00:28     07:12     04:17     04:01     02:18     00:13   
 5. Krista Kõlli              02:01:00 16:50:04   12:11  5  25:21  4  30:12  4  39:28  4  51:10  3  68:35  4  77:50  3  98:15  5 112:17  5 120:23  5 121:00  5 02:01:00
   15393 Võru                      N45            12:11  5  13:10  3  04:51  4  09:16  3  11:42  4  17:25  5  09:15  3  20:25  8  14:02  5  08:06  7  00:37  4
                                                  04:40     04:53     01:53     01:48     03:03     02:02     04:14     13:27     06:03     03:24     00:15   
 6. Kadri Paulus              02:40:07 16:26:29   20:04  6  49:05  8  55:13  8  69:30  6  83:12  6 107:11  6 118:09  6 134:03  6 149:27  6 159:17  6 160:07  6 02:40:07
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            20:04  6  29:01  8  06:08  6  14:17  5  13:42  5  23:59  6  10:58  5  15:54  7  15:24  6  09:50  8  00:50  5
                                                  12:33     20:44     03:10     06:49     05:03     08:36     05:57     08:56     07:25     05:08     00:28   
 7. Anne Oper                 03:38:38 16:48:52   21:09  7  46:07  6  55:02  7  71:18  7 108:59  8 143:14  7 180:13  8 193:08  8 210:10  7 217:47  7 218:38  7 03:38:38
   25641 PPA                       N45            21:09  7  24:58  7  08:55  8  16:16  7  37:41  8  34:15  7  36:59  8  12:55  6  17:02  7  07:37  6  00:51  6
                                                  13:38     16:41     05:57     08:48     29:02     18:52     31:58     05:57     09:03     02:55     00:29   
 8. Kati Luik                 03:38:44 16:48:48   21:17  8  46:14  7  55:01  6  71:50  8 108:44  7 143:17  8 180:11  7 192:50  7 210:19  8 217:50  8 218:44  8 03:38:44
   25640 PPA                       N45            21:17  8  24:57  6  08:47  7  16:49  8  36:54  7  34:33  8  36:54  7  12:39  5  17:29  8  07:31  5  00:54  8
                                                  13:46     16:40     05:49     09:21     28:15     19:10     31:53     05:41     09:30     02:49     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     08:17     02:58     05:56     06:59     12:10     05:01     06:35     07:59     04:42     00:22   01:07:33

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juta Valli                00:39:13 17:56:03   04:14  1  14:09  1  19:39  1  26:15  1  28:26  1  38:32  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
   18505 Võru                      RADA4          04:14  1  09:55  1  05:30  1  06:36  1  02:11  1  10:06  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     09:55     05:30     06:36     02:11     10:06     00:41   00:39:13

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:17:22 16:20:04   01:36  1  05:29  1  08:36  1  11:37  1  12:29  1  16:58  1  17:22  1 00:17:22
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            01:36  1  03:53  1  03:07  1  03:01  1  00:52  1  04:29  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Kasak               00:42:21 15:47:50   05:14  3  13:00  3  19:36  3  26:38  2  28:53  2  41:58  2  42:21  2 00:42:21
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            05:14  3  07:46  2  06:36  3  07:02  2  02:15  3  13:05  3  00:23  1
                                                  03:38     03:53     03:29     04:01     01:23     08:36    -00:01   
 3. Luka Meldre               00:49:32 16:48:30   03:11  2  11:44  2  16:11  2  34:40  3  36:36  3  49:08  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
   22571 Sänna                     M12            03:11  2  08:33  3  04:27  2  18:29  3  01:56  2  12:32  2  00:24  2
                                                  01:35     04:40     01:20     15:28     01:04     08:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:53     03:07     03:01     00:52     04:29     00:23   00:17:21

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:38:45 17:56:05   04:01  2  14:06  2  19:29  2  26:08  1  28:02  1  38:22  1  38:45  1 00:38:45
   18636 Võru                      N12            04:01  2  10:05  2  05:23  2  06:39  1  01:54  1  10:20  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Meldre               00:49:32 16:48:30   03:11  1  11:44  1  16:11  1  34:40  2  36:36  2  49:08  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
   22573 Sänna                     N12            03:11  1  08:33  1  04:27  1  18:29  2  01:56  2  12:32  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:50    -01:32    -00:56     11:50     00:02     02:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     08:33     04:27     06:39     01:54     10:20     00:23   00:35:27

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaidi Piirisild           00:32:21 15:55:25   02:41  1  10:06  1  16:29  1  23:06  1  24:21  1  31:55  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
   23358 Võru                      N14            02:41  1  07:25  1  06:23  1  06:37  1  01:15  1  07:34  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Kukk                  00:51:05 17:49:07   04:25  2  13:41  2  20:55  2  33:49  2  35:49  2  50:32  2  51:05  2 00:51:05
   22292 Rõuge PK                  N14            04:25  2  09:16  2  07:14  2  12:54  2  02:00  2  14:43  2  00:33  2
                                                  01:44     01:51     00:51     06:17     00:45     07:09     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     07:25     06:23     06:37     01:15     07:34     00:26   00:32:21

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                00:34:25 17:16:23   03:37  2  11:19  1  17:19  1  22:43  1  26:12  1  33:44  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     740 Võru                      N60            03:37  2  07:42  1  06:00  1  05:24  1  03:29  2  07:32  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               00:50:29 16:47:29   03:28  1  14:42  2  23:01  2  35:38  2  37:16  2  49:45  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:28  1  11:14  2  08:19  2  12:37  2  01:38  1  12:29  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:09     03:32     02:19     07:13    -01:51     04:57     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     07:42     06:00     05:24     01:38     07:32     00:41   00:32:25

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gertu Viiask              00:25:01 17:22:59   06:34  1  10:58  1  15:08  1  20:45  1  24:36  1  25:01  1 00:25:01
   25636 Võru                      RADA5          06:34  1  04:24  1  04:10  1  05:37  1  03:51  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     04:24     04:10     05:37     03:51     00:25   00:25:01

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:18:57 15:42:35   03:56  2  06:41  1  09:54  1  15:21  1  18:34  1  18:57  1 00:18:57
   24065 Võru                      M10            03:56  2  02:45  1  03:13  2  05:27  1  03:13  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Narusk             00:23:00 16:19:46   03:26  1  07:43  3  12:16  3  20:03  2  22:30  2  23:00  2 00:23:00
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            03:26  1  04:17  3  04:33  4  07:47  8  02:27  1  00:30  7
                                                 -00:30     01:32     01:20     02:20    -00:46     00:07   
 3. Hugo Rüütli               00:24:47 15:58:19   05:08  4  09:54  4  14:38  4  20:31  3  24:18  3  24:47  3 00:24:47
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            05:08  4  04:46  5  04:44  5  05:53  3  03:47  3  00:29  6
                                                  01:12     02:01     01:31     00:26     00:34     00:06   
 4. Oliver Viiask             00:25:01 17:22:59   06:34  6  10:58  6  15:08  5  20:45  4  24:36  4  25:01  4 00:25:01
   18496 Puiga                     M10            06:34  6  04:24  4  04:10  3  05:37  2  03:51  5  00:25  4
                                                  02:38     01:39     00:57     00:10     00:38     00:02   
 5. Lukas Siegert             00:27:10 17:07:12   05:50  5  10:36  5  15:29  6  21:44  5  26:47  5  27:10  5 00:27:10
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            05:50  5  04:46  5  04:53  7  06:15  4  05:03  7  00:23  2
                                                  01:54     02:01     01:40     00:48     01:50     00:00   
 6. Mehis Moor                00:27:23 17:07:10   03:57  3  07:18  2  10:29  2  21:47  6  26:58  6  27:23  6 00:27:23
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            03:57  3  03:21  2  03:11  1  11:18 10  05:11  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:01     00:36    -00:02     05:51     01:58     00:02   
 7. Sander Lepp               00:30:23 15:39:31   07:16  7  12:53  7  17:44  7  25:34  7  29:51  7  30:23  7 00:30:23
   24002 Võru                      M10            07:16  7  05:37  8  04:51  6  07:50  9  04:17  6  00:32  8
                                                  03:20     02:52     01:38     02:23     01:04     00:09   
 8. Hannes Vislapuu           00:31:58 16:10:58   08:00  8  13:26  8  20:49  8  27:36  8  31:23  8  31:58  8 00:31:58
   22401 Võru Biathlon             M10            08:00  8  05:26  7  07:23  8  06:47  7  03:47  3  00:35  9
                                                  04:04     02:41     04:10     01:20     00:34     00:12   
 9. Maris Moor                03:04:08 17:01:01   17:32 10  99:56  9 115:40 10 121:57 10 183:47  9 184:08  9 03:04:08
   18423 Vastseliina SK            M10            17:32 10  82:24  9  15:44 10  06:17  5  61:50  9  00:21  1
                                                  13:36     79:39     12:31     00:50     58:37    -00:02   
10. Piret Palok               03:04:35 17:01:04   17:27  9  99:57 10 115:34  9 121:56  9 183:50 10 184:35 10 03:04:35
   18424 Vastseliina SK            M10            17:27  9  82:30 10  15:37  9  06:22  6  61:54 10  00:45 10
                                                  13:31     79:45     12:24     00:55     58:41     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:45     03:11     05:27     02:27     00:21   00:17:37

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marleen Ojasoo            00:27:48 17:09:02   05:13  2  08:54  1  14:28  1  21:17  1  27:04  1  27:48  1 00:27:48
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            05:13  2  03:41  1  05:34  2  06:49  1  05:47  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Piirisild             00:33:32 16:46:51   06:46  3  12:09  3  19:13  3  27:02  2  32:58  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
   16455 Võru                      N10            06:46  3  05:23  2  07:04  3  07:49  2  05:56  3  00:34  2
                                                  01:33     01:42     01:30     01:00     00:09    -00:10   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:41:23 18:16:09   04:02  1  11:34  2  16:34  2  37:21  4  41:00  3  41:23  3 00:41:23
   17915 Kobras                    N10            04:02  1  07:32  3  05:00  1  20:47  4  03:39  1  00:23  1
                                                 -01:11     03:51    -00:34     13:58    -02:08    -00:21   
 4. Lee Saarts                00:47:47 18:46:24   09:48  4  17:41  4  26:12  4  37:00  3  46:49  4  47:47  4 00:47:47
   19888 Võru                      N10            09:48  4  07:53  4  08:31  4  10:48  3  09:49  4  00:58  4
                                                  04:35     04:12     02:57     03:59     04:02     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:41     05:00     06:49     03:39     00:23   00:23:34

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:11:29 16:20:32   03:07  1  05:38  1  07:59  1  11:08  1  11:29  1 00:11:29
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             03:07  1  02:31  1  02:21  1  03:09  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:14:27 15:10:35   03:49  3  06:35  2  10:05  2  14:05  2  14:27  2 00:14:27
   24065 Võru                      NR             03:49  3  02:46  2  03:30  3  04:00  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:42     00:15     01:09     00:51     00:01   
 3. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:16:01 18:34:36   03:31  2  07:03  3  10:41  3  15:34  3  16:01  3 00:16:01
   24118 Võru                      NR             03:31  2  03:32  4  03:38  4  04:53  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:24     01:01     01:17     01:44     00:06   
 4. Pärtel Perv               00:16:14 17:25:33   04:09  4  07:12  4  11:13  4  15:44  4  16:14  4 00:16:14
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             04:09  4  03:03  3  04:01  5  04:31  4  00:30  8
                                                  01:02     00:32     01:40     01:22     00:09   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:18:42 16:20:24   04:27  5  10:37 11  13:45  6  18:17  5  18:42  5 00:18:42
   23397 Kobras                    NR             04:27  5  06:10 15  03:08  2  04:32  5  00:25  4
                                                  01:20     03:39     00:47     01:23     00:04   
 6. Marleen Ojasoo            00:18:47 16:41:13   04:44  7  09:03  6  13:55  7  18:17  5  18:47  6 00:18:47
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             04:44  7  04:19  7  04:52  9  04:22  3  00:30  8
                                                  01:37     01:48     02:31     01:13     00:09   
 7. Sander Lepp               00:19:05 15:10:40   04:34  6  08:29  5  13:23  5  18:38  7  19:05  7 00:19:05
   24002 Võru                      NR             04:34  6  03:55  5  04:54 10  05:15  8  00:27  5
                                                  01:27     01:24     02:33     02:06     00:06   
 8. Eva Piirisild             00:20:26 16:19:07   05:28  9  10:13  8  14:48  8  19:53  8  20:26  8 00:20:26
   16455 Võru                      NR             05:28  9  04:45 10  04:35  8  05:05  7  00:33 12
                                                  02:21     02:14     02:14     01:56     00:12   
 9. Sebastian Paat            00:20:50 16:49:33   06:43 14  10:44 12  14:57  9  20:28  9  20:50  9 00:20:50
   24147 Võru                      NR             06:43 14  04:01  6  04:13  6  05:31  9  00:22  2
                                                  03:36     01:30     01:52     02:22     00:01   
10. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:22:23 16:21:27   05:50 12  10:26  9  15:35 11  21:48 10  22:23 10 00:22:23
   26325 Piigaste                  NR             05:50 12  04:36  8  05:09 11  06:13 10  00:35 14
                                                  02:43     02:05     02:48     03:04     00:14   
11. Eke Ots                   00:23:15 17:40:16   04:45  8  09:56  7  15:09 10  22:41 11  23:15 11 00:23:15
   20690 Võru                      NR             04:45  8  05:11 12  05:13 12  07:32 13  00:34 13
                                                  01:38     02:40     02:52     04:23     00:13   
12. Aleks Siegert             00:24:02 15:14:15   05:46 10  10:26  9  16:24 12  23:34 12  24:02 12 00:24:02
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             05:46 10  04:40  9  05:58 16  07:10 12  00:28  7
                                                  02:39     02:09     03:37     04:01     00:07   
13. Mariel Perv               00:24:44 17:25:37   06:39 13  11:30 13  17:27 13  23:42 13  24:44 13 00:24:44
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             06:39 13  04:51 11  05:57 15  06:15 11  01:02 19
                                                  03:32     02:20     03:36     03:06     00:41   
14. Harri Aldo?in             00:28:18 15:32:43   07:00 15  14:05 16  19:55 15  27:46 14  28:18 14 00:28:18
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             07:00 15  07:05 18  05:50 14  07:51 16  00:32 11
                                                  03:53     04:34     03:29     04:42     00:11   
15. Robin Mõttus              00:28:33 15:32:24   07:08 16  14:27 17  20:15 16  28:02 15  28:33 15 00:28:33
   13314 Punamütsike               NR             07:08 16  07:19 19  05:48 13  07:47 15  00:31 10
                                                  04:01     04:48     03:27     04:38     00:10   
16. Maribel Tepp              00:30:19 15:32:49   08:51 20  16:12 20  20:31 18  29:12 16  30:19 16 00:30:19
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             08:51 20  07:21 20  04:19  7  08:41 17  01:07 20
                                                  05:44     04:50     01:58     05:32     00:46   
17. Henri Rüütli              00:31:08 15:52:51   07:16 17  13:18 15  19:30 14  30:09 17  31:08 17 00:31:08
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             07:16 17  06:02 14  06:12 17  10:39 19  00:59 18
                                                  04:09     03:31     03:51     07:30     00:38   
18. Kerstin Kalda             00:32:26 15:26:58   09:40 21  16:37 22  23:37 20  31:15 18  32:26 18 00:32:26
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             09:40 21  06:57 17  07:00 19  07:38 14  01:11 22
                                                  06:33     04:26     04:39     04:29     00:50   
19. Ats Ots                   00:32:40 17:40:17   05:49 11  11:43 14  20:22 17  32:01 19  32:40 19 00:32:40
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             05:49 11  05:54 13  08:39 20  11:39 23  00:39 15
                                                  02:42     03:23     06:18     08:30     00:18   
20. Karl-Martin Oja           00:35:53 16:49:29   07:22 18  15:34 18  24:44 22  35:14 21  35:53 20 00:35:53
   25630 Võru KLK                  NR             07:22 18  08:12 22  09:10 22  10:30 18  00:39 15
                                                  04:15     05:41     06:49     07:21     00:18   
21. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:35:54 18:20:16   10:13 23  16:31 21  23:29 19  34:11 20  35:54 21 00:35:54
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             10:13 23  06:18 16  06:58 18  10:42 21  01:43 25
                                                  07:06     03:47     04:37     07:33     01:22   
22. Mihkel Pintmann           00:36:08 16:49:39   07:38 19  15:34 18  24:37 21  35:17 22  36:08 22 00:36:08
   26281 VGK                       NR             07:38 19  07:56 21  09:03 21  10:40 20  00:51 17
                                                  04:31     05:25     06:42     07:31     00:30   
23. Sirli Tasso               00:52:17 17:47:12   16:06 24  27:33 24  39:17 24  50:59 23  52:17 23 00:52:17
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             16:06 24  11:27 25  11:44 23  11:42 24  01:18 23
                                                  12:59     08:56     09:23     08:33     00:57   
24. Merili Tasso              00:53:09 17:46:22   16:39 25  28:05 25  40:00 25  51:30 24  53:09 24 00:53:09
   23110 Väimela                   NR             16:39 25  11:26 24  11:55 24  11:30 22  01:39 24
                                                  13:32     08:55     09:34     08:21     01:18   
25. Linda Tatsi               00:57:27 18:01:04   09:43 22  18:18 23  38:08 23  56:20 25  57:27 25 00:57:27
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             09:43 22  08:35 23  19:50 25  18:12 25  01:07 20
                                                  06:36     06:04     17:29     15:03     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:31     02:21     03:09     00:21   00:11:29

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marko Kukk                02:08:39 17:44:30   02:57  16:41  24:14  52:08  57:58  72:01  77:07  78:39  82:58  87:01  98:45 108:05 110:00 120:21 127:57 128:39 02:08:39 15p
   22293 Pudru talu                VABA           02:57  13:44  07:33  27:54  05:50  14:03  05:06  01:32  04:19  04:03  11:44  09:20  01:55  10:21  07:36  00:42
                                                  [44 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 2. Alar Assor                00:46:39 18:16:10   04:41  10:13  12:50  19:11  25:26  31:18  33:43  40:50  43:47  46:15  46:39 00:46:39 10p
    1495 Kobras                    VABA           04:41  05:32  02:37  06:21  06:15  05:52  02:25  07:07  02:57  02:28  00:24
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 3. Kristi Toom               00:44:18 18:21:48   02:49  06:31  09:41  16:08  24:13  28:32  29:40  37:57  43:51  44:18 00:44:18 9p
   15502 Võru                      VABA           02:49  03:42  03:10  06:27  08:05  04:19  01:08  08:17  05:54  00:27
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 4. Conor Short               00:48:33 16:24:02   05:30  11:59  16:08  20:06  27:20  34:17  37:06  39:15  48:12  48:33 00:48:33 9p
       0 Ireland                   VABA           05:30  06:29  04:09  03:58  07:14  06:57  02:49  02:09  08:57  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Maaris Vesper             01:12:39 15:44:47   04:27  11:53  35:08  38:26  45:06  51:11  59:49  63:00  71:58  72:39 01:12:39 9p
   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           04:27  07:26  23:15  03:18  06:40  06:05  08:38  03:11  08:58  00:41
                                                  [44 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 6. Daisy Anton               01:12:42 15:44:46   04:30  11:27  35:10  38:30  45:13  51:16  59:56  62:59  72:03  72:42 01:12:42 9p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           04:30  06:57  23:43  03:20  06:43  06:03  08:40  03:03  09:04  00:39
                                                  [44 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 7. Olev Piirisild            01:23:14 16:19:44   06:40  14:13  17:47  30:33  37:50  47:33  71:02  78:13  82:51  83:14 01:23:14 9p
   15278 Võru                      VABA           06:40  07:33  03:34  12:46  07:17  09:43  23:29  07:11  04:38  00:23
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 8. Dorothea Müller           01:01:55 15:36:00   05:55  12:14  19:29  37:00  43:06  45:35  51:36  56:10  61:55 01:01:55 8p
       0 Germany                   VABA           05:55  06:19  07:15  17:31  06:06  02:29  06:01  04:34  05:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
 9. Karme Hain                01:20:03 17:22:35   22:01  35:22  38:45  45:59  56:38  66:01  74:16  79:43  80:03 01:20:03 8p
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           22:01  13:21  03:23  07:14  10:39  09:23  08:15  05:27  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =8
10. Christiane Troesse        01:13:53 15:52:58   05:27  11:18  19:01  42:33  44:58  68:17  73:29  73:53 01:13:53 7p
       0 Germany                   VABA           05:27  05:51  07:43  23:32  02:25  23:19  05:12  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Felix Späth               01:21:54 15:52:22   04:19  14:47  20:50  52:55  58:20  60:22  69:54  81:54 01:21:54 7p
       0 Germany                   VABA           04:19  10:28  06:03  32:05  05:25  02:02  09:32  12:00
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
12. Rainer Mägi               01:34:29 18:33:17   07:53  22:12  31:59  66:16  72:47  78:25  91:54  94:29 01:34:29 7p
   19378 Võru                      VABA           07:53  14:19  09:47  34:17  06:31  05:38  13:29  02:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]Finish     =7
13. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:24:23 18:13:18   01:29  05:08  09:15  17:06  18:22  24:03  24:23 00:24:23 6p
   20813 Võru                      VABA           01:29  03:39  04:07  07:51  01:16  05:41  00:20
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
14. Pille Helemets            01:14:05 18:20:18   06:39  33:24  46:49  55:51  62:05  73:21  74:05 01:14:05 6p
   26349 Danpower                  VABA           06:39  26:45  13:25  09:02  06:14  11:16  00:44
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =6
15. Indrek Kuusk              01:17:02 17:46:34   08:34  17:32  28:22  64:48  71:34  76:26  77:02 01:17:02 6p
    2220 Võru                      VABA           08:34  08:58  10:50  36:26  06:46  04:52  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =6
16. Raili Mägi                01:24:07 18:33:31   09:36  22:53  28:36  37:58  47:53  67:48  84:07 01:24:07 6p
    3377 Võru                      VABA           09:36  13:17  05:43  09:22  09:55  19:55  16:19
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]Finish     =6
17. Markus Juhkam             00:25:08 16:22:58   02:08  06:21  09:14  16:54  24:47  25:08 00:25:08 5p
   23395 Kobras                    VABA           02:08  04:13  02:53  07:40  07:53  00:21
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =5
18. Nora Meldre               00:47:33 16:48:30   03:11  11:44  16:11  34:40  36:36  47:33 00:47:33 5p
   22573 Võru                      VABA           03:11  08:33  04:27  18:29  01:56  10:57
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]Finish     =5
19. Ats Virumäe               00:18:48 17:12:21   04:36  06:12  13:09  18:03  18:48 00:18:48 4p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           04:36  01:36  06:57  04:54  00:45
                                                  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =4
20. Paula Starke              00:55:36 15:42:21   05:56  11:22  18:32  40:43  55:36 00:55:36 4p
       0 Germany                   VABA           05:56  05:26  07:10  22:11  14:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
21. Anna Reinhardt            01:03:57 15:56:09   05:30  11:33  18:24  47:37  63:57 01:03:57 4p
       0 Germany                   VABA           05:30  06:03  06:51  29:13  16:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
22. Lukas Siegert             00:29:55 15:20:06   05:25  29:55 00:29:55 1p
   18422 Vastseliina SK            VABA           05:25  24:30
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1
23. Mehis Moor                00:30:35 15:20:07   05:19  30:35 00:30:35 1p
   18425 Vastseliina SK            VABA           05:19  25:16
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1
24. Jürgen Joonas             01:08:25 18:31:36   07:16  25:57  68:25 01:08:25 1p
   20687 Võru                      VABA           07:16  18:41  42:28
                                                  [34 ]  [34 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 9.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Moritz Döllgast           01:17:55 15:49:14   05:13  3  10:21  3  16:39  2  31:25  3  35:45  2  37:27  2  40:57  2  45:59  2  53:04  2  56:39  2  61:51  2  65:05  1  74:22  1  77:35  1  77:55  1 01:17:55
       0 Germany                   M21            05:13  3  05:08  4  06:18  1  14:46  6  04:20  2  01:42  1  03:30  1  05:02  7  07:05  1  03:35  7  05:12  6  03:14  5  09:17  2  03:13  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:19:23 17:47:10   04:23  1  09:20  1  16:25  1  30:47  1  34:45  1  36:30  1  40:40  1  45:31  1  52:55  1  55:48  1  61:10  1  65:08  2  75:06  2  79:02  2  79:23  2 01:19:23
   16666 Võru                      M21            04:23  1  04:57  3  07:05  6  14:22  3  03:58  1  01:45  2  04:10  4  04:51  6  07:24  5  02:53  1  05:22  7  03:58  8  09:58  5  03:56  9  00:21  5
                                                 -00:50    -00:11     00:47    -00:24    -00:22     00:03     00:40    -00:11     00:19    -00:42     00:10     00:44     00:41     00:43     00:01   
 3. Bjarne Friedrichs         01:19:38 15:50:57   05:27  8  12:18  8  19:46  8  33:58  7  38:36  7  40:27  7  44:16  6  48:14  4  56:23  6  59:27  6  64:18  5  67:15  3  76:11  3  79:19  3  79:38  3 01:19:38
       0 Germany                   M21            05:27  8  06:51  8  07:28  8  14:12  1  04:38  3  01:51  4  03:49  3  03:58  1  08:09  8  03:04  2  04:51  1  02:57  1  08:56  1  03:08  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:14     01:43     01:10    -00:34     00:18     00:09     00:19    -01:04     01:04    -00:31    -00:21    -00:17    -00:21    -00:05    -00:01   
 4. Olli-Markus Taivainen     01:20:30 16:38:48   05:29  9  10:22  4  16:42  3  31:22  2  36:10  3  37:59  3  41:43  3  46:10  3  55:42  3  58:57  3  64:07  3  67:20  5  76:47  4  80:08  4  80:30  4 01:20:30
       0 Soome                     M21            05:29  9  04:53  2  06:20  2  14:40  5  04:48  4  01:49  3  03:44  2  04:27  4  09:32 10  03:15  3  05:10  5  03:13  4  09:27  3  03:21  5  00:22  8
                                                  00:16    -00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:28     00:07     00:14    -00:35     02:27    -00:20    -00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:08     00:02   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              01:21:01 18:56:16   05:24  6  11:07  6  18:06  7  32:20  4  37:58  5  39:54  5  44:04  5  48:30  5  55:47  4  59:18  4  64:18  5  67:20  5  77:18  6  80:41  5  81:01  5 01:21:01
    3446 Võru                      M21            05:24  6  05:43  6  06:59  5  14:14  2  05:38  9  01:56  6  04:10  4  04:26  3  07:17  2  03:31  5  05:00  4  03:02  2  09:58  5  03:23  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:41    -00:32     01:18     00:14     00:40    -00:36     00:12    -00:04    -00:12    -00:12     00:41     00:10     00:00   
 6. Timo Sild                 01:21:22 18:56:18   05:24  6  11:07  6  18:05  6  32:43  5  37:58  5  39:53  4  44:03  4  48:30  5  55:47  4  59:18  4  64:17  4  67:19  4  77:17  5  80:41  5  81:22  6 01:21:22
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21            05:24  6  05:43  6  06:58  4  14:38  4  05:15  8  01:55  5  04:10  4  04:27  4  07:17  2  03:31  5  04:59  2  03:02  2  09:58  5  03:24  7  00:41 13
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:40    -00:08     00:55     00:13     00:40    -00:35     00:12    -00:04    -00:13    -00:12     00:41     00:11     00:21   
 7. Taavi Tatsi               01:24:39 18:22:59   05:13  3  10:23  5  17:48  4  34:14  8  39:18  8  41:16  8  46:05  8  50:12  8  58:15  7  61:44  7  67:13  7  70:33  7  80:57  7  84:17  7  84:39  7 01:24:39
    2948 LUS                       M21            05:13  3  05:10  5  07:25  7  16:26  9  05:04  7  01:58  7  04:49  9  04:07  2  08:03  7  03:29  4  05:29  8  03:20  6  10:24  8  03:20  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:02     01:07     01:40     00:44     00:16     01:19    -00:55     00:58    -00:06     00:17     00:06     01:07     00:07     00:02   
 8. Mati Tiit                 01:29:43 15:51:01   05:00  2  09:51  2  17:51  5  33:02  6  37:53  4  39:57  6  44:49  7  50:05  7  58:32  8  62:31  8  68:32  8  73:07  8  85:31  8  89:22  8  89:43  8 01:29:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21            05:00  2  04:51  1  08:00  9  15:11  7  04:51  5  02:04  9  04:52 10  05:16  9  08:27  9  03:59  8  06:01  9  04:35  9  12:24 11  03:51  8  00:21  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:17     01:42     00:25     00:31     00:22     01:22     00:14     01:22     00:24     00:49     01:21     03:07     00:38     00:01   
 9. Timo Palo                 01:35:12 16:43:17   05:39 10  18:11 13  24:45 10  40:00 10  44:52  9  46:51  9  51:29  9  56:39  9  64:01  9  73:55  9  78:54  9  82:26  9  91:56  9  94:55  9  95:12  9 01:35:12
   18035 Rõuge vald                M35            05:39 10  12:32 13  06:34  3  15:15  8  04:52  6  01:59  8  04:38  8  05:10  8  07:22  4  09:54 13  04:59  2  03:32  7  09:30  4  02:59  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:26     07:24     00:16     00:29     00:32     00:17     01:08     00:08     00:17     06:19    -00:13     00:18     00:13    -00:14    -00:03   
10. Taivo Timmusk             01:43:40 17:33:47   05:23  5  13:10  9  21:26  9  39:04  9  45:54 10  48:05 10  53:03 10  59:06 10  69:46 10  74:00 10  80:23 10  85:14 10  97:30 10 103:13 10 103:40 10 01:43:40
    3145 HOK                       M21            05:23  5  07:47 10  08:16 10  17:38 10  06:50 12  02:11 10  04:58 12  06:03 10  10:40 12  04:14  9  06:23 11  04:51 10  12:16 10  05:43 13  00:27 12
                                                  00:10     02:39     01:58     02:52     02:30     00:29     01:28     01:01     03:35     00:39     01:11     01:37     02:59     02:30     00:07   
11. Fred Needo                01:47:08 17:27:39   07:15 12  16:07 11  26:30 13  45:20 12  51:25 12  53:39 12  57:49 11  64:59 11  72:48 11  77:16 11  83:30 11  89:48 11 101:25 11 106:47 11 107:08 11 01:47:08
    4135 Võru                      M21            07:15 12  08:52 12  10:23 13  18:50 12  06:05 11  02:14 11  04:10  4  07:10 12  07:49  6  04:28 10  06:14 10  06:18 13  11:37  9  05:22 12  00:21  5
                                                  02:02     03:44     04:05     04:04     01:45     00:32     00:40     02:08     00:44     00:53     01:02     03:04     02:20     02:09     00:01   
12. Raido Viks                01:55:02 17:30:12   08:54 13  16:25 12  25:17 12  44:00 11  50:03 11  53:00 11  59:47 12  66:58 12  76:52 12  82:00 12  88:58 12  94:55 12 110:19 12 114:40 12 115:02 12 01:55:02
   13517 Võru                      M21            08:54 13  07:31  9  08:52 11  18:43 11  06:03 10  02:57 12  06:47 13  07:11 13  09:54 11  05:08 11  06:58 12  05:57 12  15:24 13  04:21 10  00:22  8
                                                  03:41     02:23     02:34     03:57     01:43     01:15     03:17     02:09     02:49     01:33     01:46     02:43     06:07     01:08     00:02   
13. Tõnu Hendrikson           02:05:22 15:04:01   06:33 11  14:26 10  24:46 11  54:09 13  62:34 13  65:44 13  70:39 13  77:08 13  87:51 13  93:37 13 101:56 13 107:14 13 120:23 13 124:57 13 125:22 13 02:05:22
    9382 Võru                      M35            06:33 11  07:53 11  10:20 12  29:23 13  08:25 13  03:10 13  04:55 11  06:29 11  10:43 13  05:46 12  08:19 13  05:18 11  13:09 12  04:34 11  00:25 11
                                                  01:20     02:45     04:02     14:37     04:05     01:28     01:25     01:27     03:38     02:11     03:07     02:04     03:52     01:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     04:51     06:18     14:12     03:58     01:42     03:30     03:58     07:05     02:53     04:51     02:57     08:56     02:59     00:17   01:12:50

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 10 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matthias Kretzschmar      01:00:38 15:54:55   05:32  1  10:02  1  16:05  1  30:15  1  34:45  1  36:35  1  41:13  1  46:03  1  54:56  1  60:12  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
       0 Germany                   RADA2          05:32  1  04:30  1  06:03  2  14:10  1  04:30  2  01:50  1  04:38  7  04:50  4  08:53  4  05:16 11  00:26 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arntraut  Goetsch         01:00:57 15:47:10   06:00  8  12:21  7  18:18  4  33:05  4  37:25  2  39:23  2  43:02  2  47:40  4  55:19  2  60:40  2  60:57  2 01:00:57
   25777 Võru                      N21            06:00  8  06:21  6  05:57  1  14:47  2  04:20  1  01:58  3  03:39  1  04:38  3  07:39  3  05:21 12  00:17  1
                                                  00:28     01:51    -00:06     00:37    -00:10     00:08    -00:59    -00:12    -01:14     00:05    -00:09   
 3. Patricia Nieke            01:01:22 15:50:12   05:46  4  11:11  2  17:38  2  32:30  2  37:26  3  39:25  3  43:20  3  47:26  2  56:57  3  61:04  3  61:22  3 01:01:22
       0 Germany                   N21            05:46  4  05:25  3  06:27  3  14:52  3  04:56  4  01:59  4  03:55  2  04:06  1  09:31  7  04:07  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:14     00:55     00:24     00:42     00:26     00:09    -00:43    -00:44     00:38    -01:09    -00:08   
 3. Susan Lösch               01:01:22 15:50:12   05:46  4  11:11  2  17:38  2  32:30  2  37:26  3  39:25  3  43:20  3  47:26  2  56:57  3  61:04  3  61:22  3 01:01:22
       0 Germany                   N21            05:46  4  05:25  3  06:27  3  14:52  3  04:56  4  01:59  4  03:55  2  04:06  1  09:31  7  04:07  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:14     00:55     00:24     00:42     00:26     00:09    -00:43    -00:44     00:38    -01:09    -00:08   
 5. Nitsan Yasur              01:04:27 15:41:42   06:41 11  11:32  4  18:42  5  37:23  5  42:20  5  44:11  5  48:07  5  53:33  5  60:36  5  64:06  5  64:27  5 01:04:27
       0 Israel                    RADA2          06:41 11  04:51  2  07:10  5  18:41  9  04:57  6  01:51  2  03:56  4  05:26  7  07:03  1  03:30  1  00:21  8
                                                  01:09     00:21     01:07     04:31     00:27     00:01    -00:42     00:36    -01:50    -01:46    -00:05   
 6. Laura Joonas              01:10:42 18:12:45   05:44  3  12:14  6  20:23  8  38:25  8  43:48  8  46:14  8  50:27  7  55:39  7  65:51  6  70:21  6  70:42  6 01:10:42
    3717 Võru                      N21            05:44  3  06:30  7  08:09  9  18:02  8  05:23  8  02:26  8  04:13  6  05:12  5  10:12 13  04:30  4  00:21  8
                                                  00:12     02:00     02:06     03:52     00:53     00:36    -00:25     00:22     01:19    -00:46    -00:05   
 7. Rotem Yasur               01:11:51 15:35:23   06:31  9  13:23 10  20:36  9  37:49  6  43:35  7  45:45  6  49:56  6  55:24  6  66:53  8  71:33  7  71:51  7 01:11:51
       0 Israel                    RADA2          06:31  9  06:52  9  07:13  6  17:13  5  05:46 10  02:10  6  04:11  5  05:28  8  11:29 17  04:40  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:59     02:22     01:10     03:03     01:16     00:20    -00:27     00:38     02:36    -00:36    -00:08   
 8. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:12:02 15:44:15   05:55  6  12:53  9  20:22  7  38:14  7  43:32  6  45:59  7  51:15  8  57:42  8  66:38  7  71:40  8  72:02  8 01:12:02
    3797 Võru                      N21            05:55  6  06:58 10  07:29  8  17:52  7  05:18  7  02:27  9  05:16  8  06:27 10  08:56  5  05:02  8  00:22 11
                                                  00:23     02:28     01:26     03:42     00:48     00:37     00:38     01:37     00:03    -00:14    -00:04   
 9. Hando Allmann             01:14:45 17:00:19   05:35  2  11:41  5  19:00  6  41:50  9  46:42  9  48:57  9  57:00  9  62:13  9  69:42  9  74:26  9  74:45  9 01:14:45
   16234 Võru                      M16            05:35  2  06:06  5  07:19  7  22:50 12  04:52  3  02:15  7  08:03 17  05:13  6  07:29  2  04:44  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:03     01:36     01:16     08:40     00:22     00:25     03:25     00:23    -01:24    -00:32    -00:07   
10. Nir Yasur                 01:21:34 15:12:44   08:02 12  15:10 11  23:40 11  44:32 11  51:55 11  54:26 11  59:50 10  65:23 10  76:14 10  81:09 10  81:34 10 01:21:34
       0 Israel                    M45            08:02 12  07:08 11  08:30 10  20:52 10  07:23 15  02:31 12  05:24  9  05:33  9  10:51 15  04:55  7  00:25 16
                                                  02:30     02:38     02:27     06:42     02:53     00:41     00:46     00:43     01:58    -00:21    -00:01   
11. Mall Alev                 01:24:52 18:18:18   06:36 10  16:07 12  24:51 12  42:39 10  48:14 10  50:55 10  60:43 11  69:45 11  79:25 11  84:33 11  84:52 11 01:24:52
    1624 Tammed                    N35            06:36 10  09:31 14  08:44 11  17:48  6  05:35  9  02:41 13  09:48 18  09:02 16  09:40  9  05:08  9  00:19  5
                                                  01:04     05:01     02:41     03:38     01:05     00:51     05:10     04:12     00:47    -00:08    -00:07   
12. Inga Siegert              01:28:15 15:31:23   09:20 17  18:39 15  27:46 13  50:36 13  56:27 13  59:12 13  64:41 12  71:15 12  81:25 12  87:47 12  88:15 12 01:28:15
   13522 Võru                      N21            09:20 17  09:19 13  09:07 13  22:50 12  05:51 11  02:45 14  05:29 10  06:34 11  10:10 12  06:22 14  00:28 19
                                                  03:48     04:49     03:04     08:40     01:21     00:55     00:51     01:44     01:17     01:06     00:02   
13. Eero Joonas               01:30:38 18:12:33   05:59  7  12:30  8  21:33 10  44:43 12  52:18 12  55:10 12  66:54 13  75:07 13  85:06 13  90:19 13  90:38 13 01:30:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:59  7  06:31  8  09:03 12  23:10 14  07:35 16  02:52 15  11:44 19  08:13 13  09:59 11  05:13 10  00:19  5
                                                  00:27     02:01     03:00     09:00     03:05     01:02     07:06     03:23     01:06    -00:03    -00:07   
14. Aivar Halapuu             01:39:06 15:26:43   08:02 12  17:42 14  29:21 15  53:41 14  63:04 14  65:31 14  71:00 14  81:19 14  92:05 14  98:43 14  99:06 14 01:39:06
   15320 Võru                      M45            08:02 12  09:40 15  11:39 17  24:20 16  09:23 19  02:27  9  05:29 10  10:19 18  10:46 14  06:38 17  00:23 14
                                                  02:30     05:10     05:36     10:10     04:53     00:37     00:51     05:29     01:53     01:22    -00:03   
15. Madis Haug                01:41:07 17:21:47   10:10 18  24:55 19  34:07 17  56:43 15  63:33 15  66:00 15  71:50 15  85:55 17  95:20 15 100:45 15 101:07 15 01:41:07
   18049 Võru                      M45            10:10 18  14:45 18  09:12 14  22:36 11  06:50 12  02:27  9  05:50 13  14:05 19  09:25  6  05:25 13  00:22 11
                                                  04:38     10:15     03:09     08:26     02:20     00:37     01:12     09:15     00:32     00:09    -00:04   
16. Epp Voitka                01:43:48 18:07:04   08:35 14  24:33 18  36:27 19  59:59 18  67:10 17  71:06 17  76:39 16  85:07 16  96:45 16 103:24 16 103:48 16 01:43:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:35 14  15:58 19  11:54 18  23:32 15  07:11 13  03:56 17  05:33 12  08:28 14  11:38 18  06:39 18  00:24 15
                                                  03:03     11:28     05:51     09:22     02:41     02:06     00:55     03:38     02:45     01:23    -00:02   
17. Henn Antson               01:44:06 16:32:38   09:18 16  17:03 13  28:31 14  57:30 16  66:12 16  71:28 18  77:47 18  87:21 18  97:08 17 103:45 17 104:06 17 01:44:06
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            09:18 16  07:45 12  11:28 16  28:59 19  08:42 18  05:16 18  06:19 14  09:34 17  09:47 10  06:37 16  00:21  8
                                                  03:46     03:15     05:25     14:49     04:12     03:26     01:41     04:44     00:54     01:21    -00:05   
18. Heli Haug                 01:45:28 17:22:22   08:49 15  20:02 16  31:14 16  59:32 17  67:15 18  70:32 16  77:24 17  84:22 15  98:16 18 105:02 18 105:28 18 01:45:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            08:49 15  11:13 17  11:12 15  28:18 18  07:43 17  03:17 16  06:52 15  06:58 12  13:54 19  06:46 19  00:26 17
                                                  03:17     06:43     05:09     14:08     03:13     01:27     02:14     02:08     05:01     01:30     00:00   
19. Rein Lani                 01:52:34 16:43:06   12:21 19  22:35 17  36:20 18  64:16 19  71:35 19  78:27 19  86:04 19  94:52 19 105:44 19 112:12 19 112:34 19 01:52:34
   21266 Võru                      M45            12:21 19  10:14 16  13:45 19  27:56 17  07:19 14  06:52 19  07:37 16  08:48 15  10:52 16  06:28 15  00:22 11
                                                  06:49     05:44     07:42     13:46     02:49     05:02     02:59     03:58     01:59     01:12    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     04:30     05:57     14:10     04:20     01:50     03:39     04:06     07:03     03:30     00:17   00:54:54

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Allan Terve               00:59:14 18:08:26   05:53  1  11:10  1  13:18  1  18:20  1  27:01  1  36:53  1  41:24  1  47:30  1  55:06  1  59:00  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
   15274 Võru                      RADA3          05:53  1  05:17  1  02:08  1  05:02  1  08:41  5  09:52  3  04:31  1  06:06  1  07:36  1  03:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:09:38 18:07:40   06:23  2  14:14  3  16:47  2  22:08  2  31:08  3  40:39  2  45:56  2  55:33  2  64:14  2  69:16  2  69:38  2 01:09:38
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:23  2  07:51  4  02:33  2  05:21  2  09:00  7  09:31  1  05:17  4  09:37 10  08:41  5  05:02  7  00:22  5
                                                  00:30     02:34     00:25     00:19     00:19    -00:21     00:46     03:31     01:05     01:08     00:08   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            01:10:26 17:54:13   06:51  5  14:05  2  17:35  3  23:47  3  32:00  4  43:03  4  48:06  3  56:30  3  65:07  3  70:07  3  70:26  3 01:10:26
   18504 Võru                      N16            06:51  5  07:14  3  03:30  7  06:12  6  08:13  3  11:03  6  05:03  3  08:24  7  08:37  4  05:00  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:58     01:57     01:22     01:10    -00:28     01:11     00:32     02:18     01:01     01:06     00:05   
 4. Erika Joonas              01:15:18 18:05:36   07:31  6  15:48  4  18:46  4  26:14  6  34:53  5  50:16  5  55:17  5  62:15  5  70:14  4  74:56  4  75:18  4 01:15:18
     359 Võru                      N45            07:31  6  08:17  5  02:58  4  07:28  8  08:39  4  15:23 11  05:01  2  06:58  3  07:59  2  04:42  4  00:22  5
                                                  01:38     03:00     00:50     02:26    -00:02     05:31     00:30     00:52     00:23     00:48     00:08   
 5. Boris Meldre              01:20:18 16:48:44   10:09 12  16:56  5  19:48  5  25:09  4  30:57  2  40:46  3  53:56  4  61:12  4  75:47  6  79:48  5  80:18  5 01:20:18
   11645 Võru                      RADA3          10:09 12  06:47  2  02:52  3  05:21  2  05:48  1  09:49  2  13:10 20  07:16  5  14:35 23  04:01  2  00:30 14
                                                  04:16     01:30     00:44     00:19    -02:53    -00:03     08:39     01:10     06:59     00:07     00:16   
 6. Merli Mari Utsal          01:21:02 17:38:51   08:43  8  19:51  8  22:51  7  30:57  7  40:30  8  50:23  6  58:27  6  65:36  6  76:27  7  80:39  6  81:02  6 01:21:02
   15276 Võru                      N16            08:43  8  11:08  8  03:00  5  08:06  9  09:33  8  09:53  4  08:04  7  07:09  4  10:51  8  04:12  3  00:23  8
                                                  02:50     05:51     00:52     03:04     00:52     00:01     03:33     01:03     03:15     00:18     00:09   
 7. Saima Värton              01:21:47 15:54:00   06:34  3  21:36  9  27:04 10  33:00  8  39:59  7  52:58  7  59:04  7  65:39  7  75:36  5  81:19  7  81:47  7 01:21:47
     213 Kobras                    N45            06:34  3  15:02 17  05:28 21  05:56  5  06:59  2  12:59 10  06:06  6  06:35  2  09:57  6  05:43 15  00:28 12
                                                  00:41     09:45     03:20     00:54    -01:42     03:07     01:35     00:29     02:21     01:49     00:14   
 8. Mati Külaase              01:25:06 16:48:02   11:11 15  22:35 11  28:12 11  34:45  9  43:36  9  55:09  8  63:52  9  71:23  9  79:26  8  84:38  8  85:06  8 01:25:06
    3685 Võru                      M60            11:11 15  11:24 10  05:37 22  06:33  7  08:51  6  11:33  7  08:43 11  07:31  6  08:03  3  05:12 11  00:28 12
                                                  05:18     06:07     03:29     01:31     00:10     01:41     04:12     01:25     00:27     01:18     00:14   
 9. Ade Timmusk               01:26:01 17:34:26   08:15  7  16:56  5  19:59  6  25:50  5  35:32  6  55:25  9  61:12  8  70:09  8  80:25  9  85:34  9  86:01  9 01:26:01
   17672 HOK                       RADA3          08:15  7  08:41  6  03:03  6  05:51  4  09:42 10  19:53 18  05:47  5  08:57  8  10:16  7  05:09  9  00:27 10
                                                  02:22     03:24     00:55     00:49     01:01     10:01     01:16     02:51     02:40     01:15     00:13   
10. Rudolf Mürk               01:44:04 17:25:07   11:41 17  22:56 12  30:36 13  40:46 12  53:21 14  64:08 10  72:21 10  81:47 10  97:05 10 103:37 10 104:04 10 01:44:04
    1064 Võru                      M60            11:41 17  11:15  9  07:40 25  10:10 14  12:35 20  10:47  5  08:13  8  09:26  9  15:18 24  06:32 16  00:27 10
                                                  05:48     05:58     05:32     05:08     03:54     00:55     03:42     03:20     07:42     02:38     00:13   
11. Kristi Mõttus             01:47:58 16:23:09   06:44  4  19:29  7  23:44  8  38:38 10  57:39 15  69:49 15  79:26 12  89:54 11 101:41 11 107:06 11 107:58 11 01:47:58
    2184 Võru                      N45            06:44  4  12:45 15  04:15  9  14:54 18  19:01 25  12:10  8  09:37 14  10:28 11  11:47 15  05:25 12  00:52 26
                                                  00:51     07:28     02:07     09:52     10:20     02:18     05:06     04:22     04:11     01:31     00:38   
12. Gerda Narusk              01:50:30 16:20:40   11:52 18  22:15 10  26:20  9  41:18 13  60:02 16  72:32 16  81:56 16  92:37 15 104:51 15 109:51 12 110:30 12 01:50:30
   20950 Võru Biathlon             N16            11:52 18  10:23  7  04:05  8  14:58 19  18:44 24  12:30  9  09:24 13  10:41 12  12:14 19  05:00  5  00:39 21
                                                  05:59     05:06     01:57     09:56     10:03     02:38     04:53     04:35     04:38     01:06     00:25   
13. Maarja Kallas             01:51:07 17:33:16   11:03 13  27:07 14  31:50 14  41:21 14  52:26 11  68:25 12  80:26 13  91:40 12 103:40 12 110:31 13 111:07 13 01:51:07
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          11:03 13  16:04 19  04:43 11  09:31 13  11:05 18  15:59 13  12:01 16  11:14 13  12:00 17  06:51 18  00:36 17
                                                  05:10     10:47     02:35     04:29     02:24     06:07     07:30     05:08     04:24     02:57     00:22   
14. Kristi Tasso              01:51:10 17:33:11   11:12 16  27:14 16  31:57 16  41:27 16  52:29 13  68:28 13  80:34 15  91:48 14 103:44 13 110:34 14 111:10 14 01:51:10
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA3          11:12 16  16:02 18  04:43 11  09:30 12  11:02 16  15:59 13  12:06 17  11:14 13  11:56 16  06:50 17  00:36 17
                                                  05:19     10:45     02:35     04:28     02:21     06:07     07:35     05:08     04:20     02:56     00:22   
15. Heli Viks                 01:51:20 17:33:08   11:07 14  27:12 15  31:54 15  41:23 15  52:26 11  68:17 11  80:30 14  91:45 13 103:45 14 110:45 15 111:20 15 01:51:20
    5017 Võru                      N45            11:07 14  16:05 20  04:42 10  09:29 11  11:03 17  15:51 12  12:13 18  11:15 15  12:00 17  07:00 19  00:35 16
                                                  05:14     10:48     02:34     04:27     02:22     05:59     07:42     05:09     04:24     03:06     00:21   
16. Krista Kõlli              02:01:00 16:50:04   12:11 19  25:21 13  30:12 12  39:28 11  51:10 10  68:35 14  77:50 11  98:15 16 112:17 16 120:23 16 121:00 16 02:01:00
   15393 Võru                      N45            12:11 19  13:10 16  04:51 17  09:16 10  11:42 19  17:25 17  09:15 12  20:25 27  14:02 22  08:06 26  00:37 19
                                                  06:18     07:53     02:43     04:14     03:01     07:33     04:44     14:19     06:26     04:12     00:23   
17. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         02:04:18 16:54:48   15:18 20  27:56 18  33:17 17  56:03 22  65:54 21  82:13 18  90:44 17 105:30 18 118:50 17 123:56 17 124:18 17 02:04:18
   20631 Võru                      M14            15:18 20  12:38 14  05:21 19  22:46 25  09:51 12  16:19 15  08:31  9  14:46 25  13:20 20  05:06  8  00:22  5
                                                  09:25     07:21     03:13     17:44     01:10     06:27     04:00     08:40     05:44     01:12     00:08   
18. Karel Kuragin             02:04:27 16:54:50   15:21 22  27:57 19  33:18 18  56:10 23  65:46 20  82:05 17  90:46 18 105:23 17 118:56 18 124:06 18 124:27 18 02:04:27
   15707 Võru                      M14            15:21 22  12:36 13  05:21 19  22:52 26  09:36  9  16:19 15  08:41 10  14:37 24  13:33 21  05:10 10  00:21  3
                                                  09:28     07:19     03:13     17:50     00:55     06:27     04:10     08:31     05:57     01:16     00:07   
19. Merlit Aldo?in            02:28:25 16:56:22   09:19  9  29:49 20  34:46 20  54:27 19  64:39 17  93:42 19 115:42 19 129:00 20 140:29 19 147:48 21 148:25 19 02:28:25
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          09:19  9  20:30 23  04:57 18  19:41 22  10:12 15  29:03 20  22:00 23  13:18 22  11:29 11  07:19 23  00:37 19
                                                  03:26     15:13     02:49     14:39     01:31     19:11     17:29     07:12     03:53     03:25     00:23   
20. Triin Neissaar            02:28:26 16:56:23   09:39 11  29:59 21  34:48 21  54:40 20  64:42 18  93:55 20 115:45 20 129:03 21 140:34 20 147:45 19 148:26 20 02:28:26
   26351 Võru                      RADA3          09:39 11  20:20 22  04:49 16  19:52 24  10:02 13  29:13 22  21:50 22  13:18 22  11:31 12  07:11 21  00:41 22
                                                  03:46     15:03     02:41     14:50     01:21     19:21     17:19     07:12     03:55     03:17     00:27   
21. Riina Mandel              02:28:30 16:56:21   09:33 10  30:11 22  34:54 22  54:41 21  64:50 19  94:04 21 116:12 21 128:59 19 140:40 21 147:45 19 148:30 21 02:28:30
   24682 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          09:33 10  20:38 24  04:43 11  19:47 23  10:09 14  29:14 23  22:08 24  12:47 18  11:41 13  07:05 20  00:45 23
                                                  03:40     15:21     02:35     14:45     01:28     19:22     17:37     06:41     04:05     03:11     00:31   
22. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        02:30:18 16:54:14   15:26 23  27:30 17  33:23 19  56:51 24  66:38 22  95:48 22 118:15 23 130:50 22 142:34 22 149:47 22 150:18 22 02:30:18
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            15:26 23  12:04 12  05:53 23  23:28 27  09:47 11  29:10 21  22:27 25  12:35 16  11:44 14  07:13 22  00:31 15
                                                  09:33     06:47     03:45     18:26     01:06     19:18     17:56     06:29     04:08     03:19     00:17   
23. Kerli Tasso               02:36:05 17:42:12   15:20 21  35:01 23  39:44 23  53:43 17  68:31 23 112:23 24 125:37 24 138:39 24 150:05 24 155:44 23 156:05 23 02:36:05
   22832 Väimela                   N16            15:20 21  19:41 21  04:43 11  13:59 16  14:48 22  43:52 27  13:14 21  13:02 20  11:26 10  05:39 14  00:21  3
                                                  09:27     14:24     02:35     08:57     06:07     34:00     08:43     06:56     03:50     01:45     00:07   
24. Alla Tasso                02:36:20 17:42:04   23:40 27  35:15 24  39:59 24  53:54 18  68:49 24 112:38 25 125:46 25 138:56 25 150:20 25 155:56 24 156:20 24 02:36:20
   24542 Võru vald                 RADA3          23:40 27  11:35 11  04:44 15  13:55 15  14:55 23  43:49 26  13:08 19  13:10 21  11:24  9  05:36 13  00:24  9
                                                  17:47     06:18     02:36     08:53     06:14     33:57     08:37     07:04     03:48     01:42     00:10   
25. Kadri Paulus              02:40:07 16:26:29   20:04 24  49:05 27  55:13 27  69:30 25  83:12 25 107:11 23 118:09 22 134:03 23 149:27 23 159:17 25 160:07 25 02:40:07
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            20:04 24  29:01 27  06:08 24  14:17 17  13:42 21  23:59 19  10:58 15  15:54 26  15:24 25  09:50 27  00:50 24
                                                  14:11     23:44     04:00     09:15     05:01     14:07     06:27     09:48     07:48     05:56     00:36   
26. Anne Oper                 03:38:38 16:48:52   21:09 25  46:07 25  55:02 26  71:18 26 108:59 27 143:14 26 180:13 27 193:08 27 210:10 26 217:47 26 218:38 26 03:38:38
   25641 PPA                       N45            21:09 25  24:58 26  08:55 27  16:16 20  37:41 27  34:15 24  36:59 27  12:55 19  17:02 26  07:37 25  00:51 25
                                                  15:16     19:41     06:47     11:14     29:00     24:23     32:28     06:49     09:26     03:43     00:37   
27. Kati Luik                 03:38:44 16:48:48   21:17 26  46:14 26  55:01 25  71:50 27 108:44 26 143:17 27 180:11 26 192:50 26 210:19 27 217:50 27 218:44 27 03:38:44
   25640 PPA                       N45            21:17 26  24:57 25  08:47 26  16:49 21  36:54 26  34:33 25  36:54 26  12:39 17  17:29 27  07:31 24  00:54 27
                                                  15:24     19:40     06:39     11:47     28:13     24:41     32:23     06:33     09:53     03:37     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     05:17     02:08     05:02     05:48     09:31     04:31     06:06     07:36     03:54     00:14   00:56:00

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:17:22 16:20:04   01:36  1  05:29  1  08:36  1  11:37  1  12:29  1  16:58  1  17:22  1 00:17:22
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            01:36  1  03:53  1  03:07  1  03:01  1  00:52  1  04:29  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaidi Piirisild           00:32:21 15:55:25   02:41  2  10:06  2  16:29  4  23:06  3  24:21  2  31:55  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
   23358 Võru                      N14            02:41  2  07:25  2  06:23  7  06:37  4  01:15  2  07:34  3  00:26  6
                                                  01:05     03:32     03:16     03:36     00:23     03:05     00:02   
 3. Helle Mürk                00:34:25 17:16:23   03:37  6  11:19  3  17:19  5  22:43  2  26:12  3  33:44  3  34:25  3 00:34:25
     740 Võru                      N60            03:37  6  07:42  3  06:00  6  05:24  2  03:29 10  07:32  2  00:41  8
                                                  02:01     03:49     02:53     02:23     02:37     03:03     00:17   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:38:45 17:56:05   04:01  7  14:06  8  19:29  6  26:08  4  28:02  4  38:22  4  38:45  4 00:38:45
   18636 Võru                      N12            04:01  7  10:05  9  05:23  4  06:39  5  01:54  4  10:20  5  00:23  1
                                                  02:25     06:12     02:16     03:38     01:02     05:51    -00:01   
 5. Juta Valli                00:39:13 17:56:03   04:14  8  14:09  9  19:39  8  26:15  5  28:26  5  38:32  5  39:13  5 00:39:13
   18505 Võru                      RADA4          04:14  8  09:55  8  05:30  5  06:36  3  02:11  8  10:06  4  00:41  8
                                                  02:38     06:02     02:23     03:35     01:19     05:37     00:17   
 6. Kevin Kasak               00:42:21 15:47:50   05:14 10  13:00  6  19:36  7  26:38  6  28:53  6  41:58  6  42:21  6 00:42:21
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            05:14 10  07:46  4  06:36  8  07:02  6  02:15  9  13:05  9  00:23  1
                                                  03:38     03:53     03:29     04:01     01:23     08:36    -00:01   
 7. Luka Meldre               00:49:32 16:48:30   03:11  3  11:44  4  16:11  2  34:40  8  36:36  8  49:08  7  49:32  7 00:49:32
   22571 Sänna                     M12            03:11  3  08:33  5  04:27  2  18:29  9  01:56  5  12:32  7  00:24  3
                                                  01:35     04:40     01:20     15:28     01:04     08:03     00:00   
 7. Nora Meldre               00:49:32 16:48:30   03:11  3  11:44  4  16:11  2  34:40  8  36:36  8  49:08  7  49:32  7 00:49:32
   22573 Sänna                     N12            03:11  3  08:33  5  04:27  2  18:29  9  01:56  5  12:32  7  00:24  3
                                                  01:35     04:40     01:20     15:28     01:04     08:03     00:00   
 9. Talvi Trell               00:50:29 16:47:29   03:28  5  14:42 10  23:01 10  35:38 10  37:16 10  49:45  9  50:29  9 00:50:29
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:28  5  11:14 10  08:19 10  12:37  7  01:38  3  12:29  6  00:44 10
                                                  01:52     07:21     05:12     09:36     00:46     08:00     00:20   
10. Anu Kukk                  00:51:05 17:49:07   04:25  9  13:41  7  20:55  9  33:49  7  35:49  7  50:32 10  51:05 10 00:51:05
   22292 Rõuge PK                  N14            04:25  9  09:16  7  07:14  9  12:54  8  02:00  7  14:43 10  00:33  7
                                                  02:49     05:23     04:07     09:53     01:08     10:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:53     03:07     03:01     00:52     04:29     00:23   00:17:21

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:18:57 15:42:35   03:56  2  06:41  1  09:54  1  15:21  1  18:34  1  18:57  1 00:18:57
   24065 Võru                      M10            03:56  2  02:45  1  03:13  2  05:27  1  03:13  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Narusk             00:23:00 16:19:46   03:26  1  07:43  3  12:16  3  20:03  2  22:30  2  23:00  2 00:23:00
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            03:26  1  04:17  4  04:33  5  07:47 10  02:27  1  00:30  9
                                                 -00:30     01:32     01:20     02:20    -00:46     00:07   
 3. Hugo Rüütli               00:24:47 15:58:19   05:08  5  09:54  5  14:38  5  20:31  3  24:18  3  24:47  3 00:24:47
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            05:08  5  04:46  7  04:44  6  05:53  4  03:47  4  00:29  8
                                                  01:12     02:01     01:31     00:26     00:34     00:06   
 4. Oliver Viiask             00:25:01 17:22:59   06:34  8  10:58  7  15:08  6  20:45  4  24:36  4  25:01  4 00:25:01
   18496 Puiga                     M10            06:34  8  04:24  5  04:10  3  05:37  2  03:51  6  00:25  5
                                                  02:38     01:39     00:57     00:10     00:38     00:02   
 4. Gertu Viiask              00:25:01 17:22:59   06:34  8  10:58  7  15:08  6  20:45  4  24:36  4  25:01  4 00:25:01
   25636 Võru                      RADA5          06:34  8  04:24  5  04:10  3  05:37  2  03:51  6  00:25  5
                                                  02:38     01:39     00:57     00:10     00:38     00:02   
 6. Lukas Siegert             00:27:10 17:07:12   05:50  7  10:36  6  15:29  8  21:44  7  26:47  6  27:10  6 00:27:10
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            05:50  7  04:46  7  04:53  8  06:15  5  05:03  9  00:23  2
                                                  01:54     02:01     01:40     00:48     01:50     00:00   
 7. Mehis Moor                00:27:23 17:07:10   03:57  3  07:18  2  10:29  2  21:47  8  26:58  7  27:23  7 00:27:23
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            03:57  3  03:21  2  03:11  1  11:18 14  05:11 10  00:25  5
                                                  00:01     00:36    -00:02     05:51     01:58     00:02   
 8. Marleen Ojasoo            00:27:48 17:09:02   05:13  6  08:54  4  14:28  4  21:17  6  27:04  8  27:48  8 00:27:48
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            05:13  6  03:41  3  05:34 10  06:49  9  05:47 11  00:44 13
                                                  01:17     00:56     02:21     01:22     02:34     00:21   
 9. Sander Lepp               00:30:23 15:39:31   07:16 11  12:53 11  17:44 10  25:34  9  29:51  9  30:23  9 00:30:23
   24002 Võru                      M10            07:16 11  05:37 11  04:51  7  07:50 12  04:17  8  00:32 10
                                                  03:20     02:52     01:38     02:23     01:04     00:09   
10. Hannes Vislapuu           00:31:58 16:10:58   08:00 12  13:26 12  20:49 12  27:36 11  31:23 10  31:58 10 00:31:58
   22401 Võru Biathlon             M10            08:00 12  05:26 10  07:23 12  06:47  8  03:47  4  00:35 12
                                                  04:04     02:41     04:10     01:20     00:34     00:12   
11. Eva Piirisild             00:33:32 16:46:51   06:46 10  12:09 10  19:13 11  27:02 10  32:58 11  33:32 11 00:33:32
   16455 Võru                      N10            06:46 10  05:23  9  07:04 11  07:49 11  05:56 12  00:34 11
                                                  02:50     02:38     03:51     02:22     02:43     00:11   
12. Jette-Ly Assor            00:41:23 18:16:09   04:02  4  11:34  9  16:34  9  37:21 13  41:00 12  41:23 12 00:41:23
   17915 Kobras                    N10            04:02  4  07:32 12  05:00  9  20:47 15  03:39  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:06     04:47     01:47     15:20     00:26     00:00   
13. Lee Saarts                00:47:47 18:46:24   09:48 13  17:41 13  26:12 13  37:00 12  46:49 13  47:47 13 00:47:47
   19888 Võru                      N10            09:48 13  07:53 13  08:31 13  10:48 13  09:49 13  00:58 15
                                                  05:52     05:08     05:18     05:21     06:36     00:35   
14. Maris Moor                03:04:08 17:01:01   17:32 15  99:56 14 115:40 15 121:57 15 183:47 14 184:08 14 03:04:08
   18423 Vastseliina SK            M10            17:32 15  82:24 14  15:44 15  06:17  6  61:50 14  00:21  1
                                                  13:36     79:39     12:31     00:50     58:37    -00:02   
15. Piret Palok               03:04:35 17:01:04   17:27 14  99:57 15 115:34 14 121:56 14 183:50 15 184:35 15 03:04:35
   18424 Vastseliina SK            M10            17:27 14  82:30 15  15:37 14  06:22  7  61:54 15  00:45 14
                                                  13:31     79:45     12:24     00:55     58:41     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:45     03:11     05:27     02:27     00:21   00:17:37

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:11:29 16:20:32   03:07  1  05:38  1  07:59  1  11:08  1  11:29  1 00:11:29
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             03:07  1  02:31  1  02:21  1  03:09  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:14:27 15:10:35   03:49  3  06:35  2  10:05  2  14:05  2  14:27  2 00:14:27
   24065 Võru                      NR             03:49  3  02:46  2  03:30  3  04:00  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:42     00:15     01:09     00:51     00:01   
 3. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:16:01 18:34:36   03:31  2  07:03  3  10:41  3  15:34  3  16:01  3 00:16:01
   24118 Võru                      NR             03:31  2  03:32  4  03:38  4  04:53  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:24     01:01     01:17     01:44     00:06   
 4. Pärtel Perv               00:16:14 17:25:33   04:09  4  07:12  4  11:13  4  15:44  4  16:14  4 00:16:14
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             04:09  4  03:03  3  04:01  5  04:31  4  00:30  8
                                                  01:02     00:32     01:40     01:22     00:09   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:18:42 16:20:24   04:27  5  10:37 11  13:45  6  18:17  5  18:42  5 00:18:42
   23397 Kobras                    NR             04:27  5  06:10 15  03:08  2  04:32  5  00:25  4
                                                  01:20     03:39     00:47     01:23     00:04   
 6. Marleen Ojasoo            00:18:47 16:41:13   04:44  7  09:03  6  13:55  7  18:17  5  18:47  6 00:18:47
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             04:44  7  04:19  7  04:52  9  04:22  3  00:30  8
                                                  01:37     01:48     02:31     01:13     00:09   
 7. Sander Lepp               00:19:05 15:10:40   04:34  6  08:29  5  13:23  5  18:38  7  19:05  7 00:19:05
   24002 Võru                      NR             04:34  6  03:55  5  04:54 10  05:15  8  00:27  5
                                                  01:27     01:24     02:33     02:06     00:06   
 8. Eva Piirisild             00:20:26 16:19:07   05:28  9  10:13  8  14:48  8  19:53  8  20:26  8 00:20:26
   16455 Võru                      NR             05:28  9  04:45 10  04:35  8  05:05  7  00:33 12
                                                  02:21     02:14     02:14     01:56     00:12   
 9. Sebastian Paat            00:20:50 16:49:33   06:43 14  10:44 12  14:57  9  20:28  9  20:50  9 00:20:50
   24147 Võru                      NR             06:43 14  04:01  6  04:13  6  05:31  9  00:22  2
                                                  03:36     01:30     01:52     02:22     00:01   
10. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:22:23 16:21:27   05:50 12  10:26  9  15:35 11  21:48 10  22:23 10 00:22:23
   26325 Piigaste                  NR             05:50 12  04:36  8  05:09 11  06:13 10  00:35 14
                                                  02:43     02:05     02:48     03:04     00:14   
11. Eke Ots                   00:23:15 17:40:16   04:45  8  09:56  7  15:09 10  22:41 11  23:15 11 00:23:15
   20690 Võru                      NR             04:45  8  05:11 12  05:13 12  07:32 13  00:34 13
                                                  01:38     02:40     02:52     04:23     00:13   
12. Aleks Siegert             00:24:02 15:14:15   05:46 10  10:26  9  16:24 12  23:34 12  24:02 12 00:24:02
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             05:46 10  04:40  9  05:58 16  07:10 12  00:28  7
                                                  02:39     02:09     03:37     04:01     00:07   
13. Mariel Perv               00:24:44 17:25:37   06:39 13  11:30 13  17:27 13  23:42 13  24:44 13 00:24:44
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             06:39 13  04:51 11  05:57 15  06:15 11  01:02 19
                                                  03:32     02:20     03:36     03:06     00:41   
14. Harri Aldo?in             00:28:18 15:32:43   07:00 15  14:05 16  19:55 15  27:46 14  28:18 14 00:28:18
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             07:00 15  07:05 18  05:50 14  07:51 16  00:32 11
                                                  03:53     04:34     03:29     04:42     00:11   
15. Robin Mõttus              00:28:33 15:32:24   07:08 16  14:27 17  20:15 16  28:02 15  28:33 15 00:28:33
   13314 Punamütsike               NR             07:08 16  07:19 19  05:48 13  07:47 15  00:31 10
                                                  04:01     04:48     03:27     04:38     00:10   
16. Maribel Tepp              00:30:19 15:32:49   08:51 20  16:12 20  20:31 18  29:12 16  30:19 16 00:30:19
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             08:51 20  07:21 20  04:19  7  08:41 17  01:07 20
                                                  05:44     04:50     01:58     05:32     00:46   
17. Henri Rüütli              00:31:08 15:52:51   07:16 17  13:18 15  19:30 14  30:09 17  31:08 17 00:31:08
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             07:16 17  06:02 14  06:12 17  10:39 19  00:59 18
                                                  04:09     03:31     03:51     07:30     00:38   
18. Kerstin Kalda             00:32:26 15:26:58   09:40 21  16:37 22  23:37 20  31:15 18  32:26 18 00:32:26
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             09:40 21  06:57 17  07:00 19  07:38 14  01:11 22
                                                  06:33     04:26     04:39     04:29     00:50   
19. Ats Ots                   00:32:40 17:40:17   05:49 11  11:43 14  20:22 17  32:01 19  32:40 19 00:32:40
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             05:49 11  05:54 13  08:39 20  11:39 23  00:39 15
                                                  02:42     03:23     06:18     08:30     00:18   
20. Karl-Martin Oja           00:35:53 16:49:29   07:22 18  15:34 18  24:44 22  35:14 21  35:53 20 00:35:53
   25630 Võru KLK                  NR             07:22 18  08:12 22  09:10 22  10:30 18  00:39 15
                                                  04:15     05:41     06:49     07:21     00:18   
21. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:35:54 18:20:16   10:13 23  16:31 21  23:29 19  34:11 20  35:54 21 00:35:54
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             10:13 23  06:18 16  06:58 18  10:42 21  01:43 25
                                                  07:06     03:47     04:37     07:33     01:22   
22. Mihkel Pintmann           00:36:08 16:49:39   07:38 19  15:34 18  24:37 21  35:17 22  36:08 22 00:36:08
   26281 VGK                       NR             07:38 19  07:56 21  09:03 21  10:40 20  00:51 17
                                                  04:31     05:25     06:42     07:31     00:30   
23. Sirli Tasso               00:52:17 17:47:12   16:06 24  27:33 24  39:17 24  50:59 23  52:17 23 00:52:17
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             16:06 24  11:27 25  11:44 23  11:42 24  01:18 23
                                                  12:59     08:56     09:23     08:33     00:57   
24. Merili Tasso              00:53:09 17:46:22   16:39 25  28:05 25  40:00 25  51:30 24  53:09 24 00:53:09
   23110 Väimela                   NR             16:39 25  11:26 24  11:55 24  11:30 22  01:39 24
                                                  13:32     08:55     09:34     08:21     01:18   
25. Linda Tatsi               00:57:27 18:01:04   09:43 22  18:18 23  38:08 23  56:20 25  57:27 25 00:57:27
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             09:43 22  08:35 23  19:50 25  18:12 25  01:07 20
                                                  06:36     06:04     17:29     15:03     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:31     02:21     03:09     00:21   00:11:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.05.2017 8:36:00 SIME