Võistleja

OKVõru 2016a. kokkuvõte


   1. 24150 Kerstin Kalda, Okasroosike                18 NööRIRADA(14x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N10(1x) N8(1x) |SI:18x
   1.  3685 Mati Külaase, Võru                        18 M60(15x) VABA(1x) M65(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru                         18 M60(15x) M65(1x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   1. 10194 Kadri Parts, Võru                         18 N35(17x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   1. 24542 Alla Tasso, Võru vald                     18 VABA(3x) RADA3(6x) N35(7x) N55(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm, Võru                           18 M60(16x) M65(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   1.  3803 Ats Virumäe, Võru                         18 VABA(12x) M60(4x) M65(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
   8. 18434 Inge Eit, Eesti Post                      17 N45(13x) VABA(2x) N35(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru                          17 M45(15x) M35(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8.   483 Aare Huik, Võru                           17 M45(16x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 24065 Uku Joonas, Võru                          17 NööRIRADA(11x) VABA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) M10(2x) M8(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 24121 Liisa Kunnus, Vastseliina SK              17 NööRIRADA(9x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N10(6x) |SI:17x
   8. 18425 Mehis Moor, Vastseliina SK                17 M10(7x) VABA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(7x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
   8.  3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru                        17 M21(16x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo, Sõleke                    17 NööRIRADA(14x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N10(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 18422 Lukas Siegert, Vastseliina SK             17 M10(9x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(5x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
   8. 13522 Inga Siegert, Võru                        17 N21(16x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
  18. 18423 Maris Moor, Vastseliina SK                16 VABA(14x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:16x
  18. 15278 Olev Piirisild, Võru                      16 M14(14x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
  18. 24151 Hugo Rüütli, Haanja PK                    16 NööRIRADA(10x) M10(2x) VABA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
  18. 18431 Aleks Siegert, Vastseliina SK             16 M10(8x) VABA(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(5x) |SI:16x
  18. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru                          16 M21(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
  18.  5017 Heli Viks, Võru                           16 N45(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
  18. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru                          16 N35(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
  25. 16234 Hando Allmann, Võru                       15 M16(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x
  25. 15393 Krista Kõlli, Võru                        15 N45(15x) |SI:15x
  25.   740 Helle Mürk, Võru                          15 N60(15x) |SI:15x
  25. 18424 Piret Palok, Vastseliina SK               15 VABA(13x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:15x
  29.  5043 Kristina Haug, Võru                       14 N18(9x) N16(3x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
  29.  7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru                        14 M45(14x) |SI:14x
  29. 20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho, Võru               14 N16(11x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
  32.  1624 Mall Alev, Tammed                         13 N35(12x) VABA(1x) |SI:13x
  32.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson, Võru                     13 M35(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
  32. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru                      13 N16(9x) N12(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) N14(1x) |SI:13x
  32. 24010 Pärtel Perv, Sõmerpalu                    13 NööRIRADA(11x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:13x
  32. 16455 Eva Piirisild, Võru                       13 NööRIRADA(11x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:13x
  32. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru                          13 M35(10x) VABA(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
  38.  5042 Henn Antson, EKJ SK                       12 M45(9x) M35(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 15503 Joonas Halapuu, Võru                      12 M16(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 15320 Aivar Halapuu, Võru                       12 M45(11x) VABA(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS               12 N60(10x) N45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:12x
  38.  3449 Eero Joonas, Võru                         12 M45(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru                  12 M12(9x) LASTE/VABA(1x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus, Võru Kr. Gümnaasium   12 N14(2x) VABA(2x) N12(1x) RATTARADA(1x) N16(3x) KODUTüTRED(1x) RADA4(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 15696 Joosep Perv, Võru                         12 M16(9x) VABA(1x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 15698 Taavi Perv, Võru                          12 M18(9x) N18(1x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
  38. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann, Võru                 12 M14(8x) VABA(4x) |SI:12x
  48.  6043 Andy Karjus, Võru                         11 M45(11x) |SI:11x
  48. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus, Võru                   11 M16(7x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) RADA4(1x) VALIK(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:11x
  48. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru                       11 NööRIRADA(8x) N10(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:11x
  48. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru                       11 M16(6x) VABA(1x) M14(4x) |SI:11x
  48. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru                      11 RADA2(4x) M45(2x) M35(3x) VABA(2x) |SI:11x
  48.  2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru                        11 M35(10x) VALIK(1x) |SI:11x
  48.  5929 Janek Orro, Võru                          11 VABA(9x) M35(2x) |SI:11x
  48. 20690 Eke Ots, Haanja RK                        11 NööRIRADA(9x) M12(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:11x
  48. 24147 Sebastian Paat, Võru                      11 NööRIRADA(4x) VABA(2x) LASTERADA(1x) M10(4x) |SI:11x
  57. 16233 Lauri Allmann, Võru                       10 M35(8x) RADA2(2x) |SI:10x
  57.   359 Erika Joonas, Võru                        10 N35(8x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
  57. 16678 Raido Kiss, Võru                          10 M18(8x) M16(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
  57. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru                           10 M45(9x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
  57. 17962 Janar Saks, Võru                          10 M14(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
  57. 17963 Alex Treier, Võru                         10 M16(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
  57.  5021 Talvi Trell, Võru                         10 VABA(1x) N60(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
  64. 24533 Reelika Auli, Sõleke                       9 VABA(3x) RADA4(3x) N21(2x) NH(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru                        9 M14(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
  64.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru                       9 N35(5x) N45(2x) VABA(1x) N21(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru                          9 NööRIRADA(6x) LASTERADA(1x) M8(1x) M10(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 24682 Riina Mandel, Naiskodukaitse               9 VABA(8x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 24011 Mariel Perv, Sõmerpalu                     9 NööRIRADA(8x) LASTERADA(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Võru                      9 M21(6x) RADA3(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  64. 16666 Lauri Pähn, Võru                           9 M18(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
  72. 24528 Elis Auli, Sõleke                          8 NööRIRADA(6x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 24149 Severi Eerik, Puiga PK                     8 NööRIRADA(5x) VABA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 16894 Kaisa Kahre, Võru                          8 N18(4x) VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
  72.  4143 Martti Kivi, Võru                          8 M21(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  72.  5038 Kevin Koskinen, Võru                       8 M21(7x) MB(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 15583 Katriine Mõttus, Võru                      8 NööRIRADA(5x) VABA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N10(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 20119 Mirjam Nutov, Võru                         8 RADA3(5x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) N21(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 22576 Ats Ots, Haanja RK                         8 NööRIRADA(5x) VABA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 24541 Kerttu Pille, Naiskodukaitse               8 VABA(7x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  72.  4140 Kaspar Russak, Võru                        8 M21(7x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
  72. 22832 Kerli Tasso, Väimela                       8 VABA(3x) N16(3x) N14(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:8x
  83. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas, Võru                     7 NööRIRADA(5x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  83.  2008 Ellen Lembra, Kape                         7 N35(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  83. 22573 Nora Meldre, Võru                          7 VABA(2x) N12(4x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  83. 20947 Monika Märtin, Päkapikk                    7 N35(3x) RADA4(1x) VABA(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:7x
  83. 22824 Alarich Paas, Võru KG                      7 M14(4x) VABA(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
  83. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor, Võru                    7 VABA(2x) RADA5(1x) M10(3x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:7x
  83.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru                        7 M45(5x) VABA(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:7x
  83. 24152 Paavo Rüütli, Haanja SK                    7 NööRIRADA(1x) RADA3(2x) M35(2x) VABA(2x) |SI:7x
  83. 12975 Henri Soome, Tartu                         7 M21(7x) |SI:7x
  83. 18505 Juta Valli, Võru                           7 VABA(1x) RADA4(4x) RADA5(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
  93. 25487 Daisy Anton,                               6 RADA5(1x) VABA(3x) RADA3(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
  93.  3714 Heli Haug, Võru                            6 N35(6x) |SI:6x
  93.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan, Võru                       6 M35(6x) |SI:6x
  93. 14712 Even Hurt, KVÜÕA                           6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
  93. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru                          6 M35(4x) MH(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld, Kääpa PK             6 M12(5x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa, Võru                        6 VABA(1x) M14(5x) |SI:6x
  93. 24638 Anneli Kivimäe, Naiskodukaitse             6 N45(5x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 15582 Mare Lüüs, Võru SpKool                     6 N45(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 24916 Kaja Parker, Osula PK                      6 N35(2x) N45(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 15316 Kadri Paulus, Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool        6 N45(5x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
  93.  5037 Janek Piirisild, Võru                      6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
  93. 24684 Maire Piiroja, Kreutzwaldi Kool            6 N45(2x) RADA3(2x) N35(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  93.  3113 Ede Pähn, Võru                             6 N35(3x) RADA3(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:6x
  93. 24979 Anne Reiljan, Sõmerpalu                    6 N35(1x) NH(1x) RADA2(1x) RADA3(1x) N45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 24544 Triin Rilanto, Võru vald                   6 VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) N35(3x) |SI:6x
  93. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Päkapikk                      6 NööRIRADA(4x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 23111 Taavi Tasso, Väimela                       6 RADA5(1x) RADA2(2x) RADA3(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
  93.  2948 Taavi Tatsi, LUS                           6 M21(4x) VALIK(1x) M35(1x) |SI:6x
  93. 24933 Karin Tepaskent, Võru                      6 N35(3x) NH(1x) RADA3(2x) |SI:6x
  93. 24540 Lagle Vähi, Naiskodukaitse                 6 VABA(6x) |SI:6x
 114. 24530 Eva Birnbaum, Vastseliina lasteaed         5 N10(2x) NööRIRADA(3x) |SI:5x
 114. 25370 Karme Hain, Naiskodukaitse                 5 VABA(4x) RADA3(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 24117 Simon Henno, Päkapikk                      5 NööRIRADA(3x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 24116 Mairo Henno, Päkapikk                      5 NööRIRADA(3x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 15012 Kristiina Himma, Võru                      5 N18(3x) N21(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru                           5 N21(2x) N35(3x) |SI:5x
 114. 24111 Taaniel Jõe, Vastseliina SK                5 M10(4x) RADA5(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 24529 Martin Jõe, Vastseliina lasteaed           5 M10(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 25486 Kevin Kasak, Varstu KK                     5 NööRIRADA(3x) M10(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk, Võru                    5 M14(3x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 24694 Eerik Kütt, Vastseliina                    5 M10(2x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe, Võru                   5 N12(4x) N10(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 23105 Einar Mägi, OÜ Tegusad                     5 VABA(2x) M21(1x) RADA2(1x) MB(1x) |SI:5x
 114.  3377 Raili Mägi, Võru                           5 N21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114.  4135 Fred Needo, Võru                           5 M21(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 21651 Anne Ots, Haanja RK                        5 RADA3(1x) N35(3x) RADA5(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 15008 Triinu Piirisild, Võru                     5 VABA(1x) RADA5(4x) |SI:5x
 114.  7522 Raul Reiljan, Võru                         5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
 114. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe, Päkapikk                     5 NööRIRADA(3x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 21814 Katrinka Josephine Savimägi, Võru Kr. Gü   5 N12(1x) VABA(1x) N14(1x) RADA4(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 20130 Sädeli Säde, Võru                          5 NööRIRADA(4x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:5x
 114. 24630 Maribel Tepp, Punamütsike                  5 M10(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:5x
 114. 18472 Kristelle Terve, Võru                      5 N35(2x) RADA3(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:5x
 137.  3473 Janely Aasa, Võru                          4 N21(4x) |SI:4x
 137. 24947 Aaron Eiche, Võru                          4 LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(3x) |SI:4x
 137. 20643 Signe Kallion, Võru                        4 RADA2(1x) N18(2x) KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 24928 Helen Korol, Võru Gümn                     4 N35(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 24160 Daniel Martin, Võru Kesklinna Kool         4 RADA4(1x) VABA(3x) |SI:4x
 137. 25576 Viktoria Misnik, Parksepa KK               4 NööRIRADA(1x) N10(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru vald                    4 N35(2x) VABA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 25488 Kadri Mähar, Päkapikk                      4 VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) N35(2x) |SI:4x
 137. 25053 Oliver Needo, Võru                         4 NööRIRADA(4x) |SI:4x
 137. 22574 Teodor Noor, Sänna LK                      4 M12(3x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 24697 Liis Orro, Võru                            4 RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) N35(2x) |SI:4x
 137. 15368 Nansen Palo, Rõuge PK                      4 VABA(2x) M14(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild, Võru                      4 N14(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) N12(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 24539 Kristi Randla, Naiskodukaitse              4 VABA(3x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 137.  4393 Allan Roosimägi, Jõhvikas                  4 M21(4x) |SI:4x
 137. 19888 Lee Saarts, Võru                           4 NööRIRADA(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) N12(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 21364 Kristi Tasso, lasteaed Sõleke              4 N35(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 24929 Mairi Tiks, Võru Gümn                      4 N21(2x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 18432 Karmo Tisler, Võru                         4 VABA(1x) M14(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
 137.  4347 Tarmo Tolm, Orvand                         4 M35(3x) M21(1x) |SI:4x
 137.  3723 Liina Tshegurov, Võru                      4 N21(1x) VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
 137. 22567 Mariliis Tuvike, Vastseliina SK            4 N10(3x) LASTERADA(1x) |SI:4x
 137.   672 Margit Utsal, Võru                         4 N45(2x) RADA5(2x) |SI:4x
 160. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in, Naiskodukaitse             3 VABA(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24536 Aaron Aivo Alev, Sänna LK                  3 VABA(1x) M12(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24534 Kaspar Elias Alev, Sänna LK                3 M12(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24683 Rainis Auli, Kreutzwaldi Kool              3 NööRIRADA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 21653 Kert Ausin, Päkapikk                       3 VABA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 21655 Henri Ausin, Võru KLK                      3 M14(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru                         3 VABA(2x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  3717 Laura Joonas, Võru                         3 N21(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa, Võru                        3 VABA(1x) N21(2x) |SI:3x
 160. 22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee, Vastseliina SK      3 N10(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee, Vastseliina SK       3 M10(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee, Tartu                       3 RADA3(2x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24914 Maarja Kallas, Sõleke                      3 N35(1x) N21(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 21280 Toomas Kangro, Rõuge PK                    3 VABA(1x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 19354 Eve Kirs, lasteaed Sõleke                  3 RADA4(1x) N35(2x) |SI:3x
 160. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              3 VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 10623 Jaanika Kustova, Orava                     3 LASTE/VABA(1x) VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus, Vastseliina          3 NööRIRADA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24693 Karl Markus Kuus, Vastseliina              3 NööRIRADA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  6987 Sander Lembra, Võru                        3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru                          3 RADA3(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 11645 Boris Meldre, Võru                         3 M21(1x) M35(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää                      3 M45(1x) VALIK(1x) M60(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 19378 Rainer Mägi, Võru                          3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru                         3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 19488 Riina Nassar, Lasva vald                   3 N45(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 20681 Neleriin Needo, Võru                       3 NööRIRADA(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 24931 Adeele Onoper, Võru vald                   3 LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 17786 Audun Palo, Rõuge PK                       3 VABA(2x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 19887 Kail Piho, SK Taevatäht                    3 RADA3(1x) VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 15542 Kaida Piirisild, Kääpa PK                  3 VABA(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 12386 Tarmo Raidma, Tartu                        3 M45(1x) VALIK(1x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Helme vald                    3 N45(1x) VALIK(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 16500 Liivi Savi, Päkapikk                       3 N35(1x) VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
 160.   750 Sixten Sild, Võru                          3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 160.  3467 Lauri Sild, EKJ SK                         3 M21(2x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  5140 Reigo Teervalt, Peko                       3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 17672 Ade Timmusk, HOK                           3 RADA1(1x) RADA3(1x) N21(1x) |SI:3x
 160.  3145 Taivo Timmusk, HOK                         3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 17978 Triinu Tuvike, Vastseliina                 3 RADA4(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal, Haanja                 3 VABA(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal, Võru                     3 N16(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 24083 Johann Utsal, Haanja SK                    3 RADA4(1x) M10(2x) |SI:3x
 160. 15273 Ahti Utsal, Võru                           3 RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) M45(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 22294 Andreas Vesper, Rõuge PK                   3 M14(1x) NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 25578 Maaris Vesper, Rõuge vald                  3 RADA3(1x) VALIK(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 160. 18496 Oliver Viiask, Puiga                       3 NööRIRADA(3x) |SI:3x
 160.   213 Saima Värton, Kobras                       3 N45(3x) |SI:3x
 160. 15294 Merike Õun, Võru                           3 RADA3(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 210. 24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults, Sänna LK                 2 M12(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24696 Arthur Adason, Vastseliina                 2 NööRIRADA(1x) RADA5(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 17965 Marge Allmann, Võru                        2 VABA(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:2x
 210.  3134 Karmen Alnek, Võru                         2 N21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 21654 Tea Ausin, Võru                            2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 210.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov, PV SKK                     2 M60(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 18430 Rait Haabsaar, Vastseliina                 2 NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 11308 Kevin Hallop, Peko                         2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 15013 Kairi Hein, Haanja SK                      2 N18(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                   2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24917 Annabel Huik, Võru Gümn                    2 VABA(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
 210.   957 Pille Illak, Otepää                        2 RADA4(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 21228 Manivald Jakobson, Põlva                   2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210.  9170 August Jakobson, Kobras                    2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 12150 Hele Jakobson, Põlva                       2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210.  4821 Erko Jakobson, Kobras                      2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 22366 Kaidi Järv, lasteaed Sõleke                2 RADA4(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24922 Tiina Jõgi, Vastseliina                    2 VABA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24005 Jennifer Kahre, Kääpa PK                   2 N10(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24607 Gerli Kalkun, VKRK                         2 RADA2(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 23327 Reiko Kallas, Võru                         2 VALIK(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22372 Age Kannumäe, Varstu KK                    2 N18(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 20743 Säde Kannumäe, Varstu KK                   2 RADA4(1x) KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24940 Helga Kapp, Võru                           2 VABA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, VKlK                       2 M12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 21278 Kaspar Kimmel, Rõuge PK                    2 VABA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24156 Oskar Klampe, Võru SUKL                    2 M14(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210.  7775 Oleg Koshik, SRD                           2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv, Otepää                 2 M12(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24641 Angeelika Kreek, Võru                      2 RADA5(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 25489 Tarmo Kullas, Rõuge SK                     2 VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22380 Armas Kuningas, Vastseliina Gümnaasium     2 NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 17905 Kristin Kuura, Võru                        2 N10(1x) LASTERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 14321 Ardo Kuus, Otepää Gümnaasium               2 M21(1x) MH(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 20764 Kirsika Kõiv, Mõniste PK                   2 KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 25055 Maarika Laanemets, Võru                    2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 25567 Maarja Langus, Varstu KK                   2 KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24936 Emily Meldre, Parksepa lasteaed            2 LASTERADA(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210.  5040 Toomas Meldre, Võru                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 22378 Riko Mäesaar, Vastseliina SK               2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 22554 Gregor Narusk,                             2 M10(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 14726 Tõnu Niilo, KVÜÕA                          2 M45(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22572 Frida Noor,                                2 LASTE/VABA(1x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 20767 Martin Oja, Varstu KK                      2 NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24678 Richard Paloveer, Kreutzwaldi Kool         2 RADA5(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar, Naiskodukaitse            2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24982 Mihkel Pettai, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             2 M21(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210.   488 Toomas Piirmann, Võru                      2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24923 Henri Pooga, Võru KLK                      2 M12(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210.  5147 Emily Raudkepp, Peko                       2 N18(2x) |SI:2x
 210.   670 Einar Raudkepp, Peko                       2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru                     2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 25574 Taavi Raudsik, Võru                        2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 21367 Kadri Rebane, Sõleke                       2 N21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 21652 Liisi Riivik, Osula                        2 N12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24946 Aare Rätsepp, Võru Gümn                    2 M45(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 18518 Jana Rätte,                                2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24153 Henri Rüütli, Haanja lasteaed              2 NööRIRADA(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 21267 Moonika Savi, Kääpa PK                     2 KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 15501 Annika Savimägi,                           2 VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 11784 Tiiu Serv, Põlva                           2 VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 10140 Villu Serv, Kobras                         2 VABA(1x) M18(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 24007 Kristjan Sok, Haanja PK                    2 NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg, Otepää                   2 M12(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22825 Hanna Suurmaa,                             2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24631 Romeo Säre, Võru                           2 NööRIRADA(1x) LASTERADA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre, Vastseliina SK            2 N10(2x) |SI:2x
 210.  5030 Anti Sõukand, Võru                         2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 22831 Liisi Tasso, Võru                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 22943 Sirli Tasso, Väimela lasteaed              2 LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 23110 Merili Tasso, Väimela                      2 LASTE/VABA(1x) NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla                     2 NööRIRADA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 24925 Olaf Teder, Võru                           2 M21(1x) LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler, VKrG             2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal, Haanja SK                2 KODUTüTRED(1x) N14(1x) |SI:2x
 210. 20127 Artur Vodi, Vastseliina Gümnaasium         2 NOORKOTKAD(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 210.   493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko                         2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 210. 20750 Viktorija Zujeva, Krabi PK                 2 KODUTüTRED(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
 288. 24935 Kristi Aavakivi, VSOP                      1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24629 Harri Aldo?in, Punamütsike                 1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24699 Otto Gustav Almann, Võru                   1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24698 Geir-Melany Andrejev, Parksepa             1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25061 Inga Antson, Väimela Tervisekeskus         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25588 Karin Antsov, Võru                         1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22406 Andres Aruots, Peko                        1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  1495 Alar Assor, Kobras                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor, Kobras                     1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24637 Esta Asuküll, Laheda vald                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24674 Angela Berjozkina, Pikakannu kool          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25065 Sten-Martti Boitsov, Võru KLK              1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25485 Kennert Boitsov, Päkapikk                  1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25057 Lisa Boom, Vastseliina SK                  1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22289 Gajanee Chilingaryan, Rõuge PK             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20752 Jana Dzjuba, Võru I PK                     1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24926 Reio Ermel, Puiga PK                       1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20770 Sandra Ernits, Krabi PK                    1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22587 Emilie Gelencser, Vastseliina SK           1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22586 Franka Gelencser, Vastseliina SK           1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25573 Dimitra Giannakaina, Mõniste PK            1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24990 Hugo Gross, Puiga PK                       1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24741 Tobias Hain, Võru KLK                      1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25587 Heiki Hanni, Põlva                         1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25168 Geteli Hanni, Põlva Spordikool             1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24687 Epp Heckmann, Tallinn                      1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                    1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24985 Hannes Helstein, Võru KLK                  1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  4238 Eleri Hirv, Võru                           1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25498 Mirjam Hirvesoo, Rõuge PK                  1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21670 Irja Holdt, Urvaste vald                   1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21671 Juss Joosep Holdt, Antsla Gümnaasium       1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24912 Grete Hollo, Võru KrK                      1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17896 Mia Mai Huik, Võru                         1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24918 Maris Huik, Võru KrK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24673 Isabel Huma, Pikakannu kool                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23031 Ketlin Häelme, Võru                        1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17911 Laura Hõimla, Võru                         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24543 Karolin Hõrak, Parksepa KK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24695 Lisete Ilves, Vastseliina                  1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22762 Remi Israel, Tallinn                       1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22761 Henri Israel, Tallinn                      1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24978 Elicabeth Ivask, Võru KrK                  1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24686 Sandra Jagomäe, Vastseliina                1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25062 Jaan Joonas, Ideekodu OÜ                   1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23028 Kairo Jänes, Antsla Gümn                   1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20866 Mattias Jõgi, Tartu Ülikool                1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25494 Mattias Päiv Jürise, Rõuge PK              1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25493 Joonatan Tähe Jürise, Rõuge PK             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24014 Merle Kaasik, Krabi PK                     1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku, JOKA                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16408 Kaspar Kaasla, Võru I PK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22555 Kurmet Kaldaru,                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25579 Mari Kalkun, Haki küla                     1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25492 Teho Kangro, Rõuge PK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  4137 Jonatan Karjus, Võru                       1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  4365 Kaspar Karjus, Võru                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20725 Marko Kaselaan, Pikakannu kool             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22032 Kasper Keerberg, JOKA                      1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24938 Keitlin Kendaru, Kääpa PK                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24915 Piret Kender, Sõleke                       1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22553 Henri Kesa, Võru KrK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24643 Kevin Kikkas, Pikakannu kool               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 11921 Reelika Kikkas,                            1 NH(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17914 Kert Kikkas, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21271 Karel Kimmel, Rõuge PK                     1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21667 Even Kirs, VKrG                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24087 Marta Kivilo, Võru Kr kool                 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25564 Reno Kiviste, Varstu KK                    1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe, Puiga LA                 1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin, Peko                 1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20722 Kaspar Koemets, Mõniste PK                 1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25570 Ander Kokk, Varstu KK                      1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24934 Liisi Kondratjeva, VSOP                    1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24986 Kermo Kongo, Võru KLK                      1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16415 Johannes-Klaus Konksi, Krabi               1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24738 Sander Koobak, Võru KLK                    1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24983 Marten Koort, Võru KrK                     1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24976 Mia Joanna Koort, Võru KrK                 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi, Rõuge PK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20960 Karl Sander Kostin, Pikakannu kool         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 19428 Kristian Koval, Krabi PK                   1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17351 Timo Kudre, Peko                           1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22292 Anu Kukk, Rõuge PK                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25628 Maria Eliise Kuklase, Võru                 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  7521 Alar Kume, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21666 Merilin Kurg, Päkapikk                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21270 Jaagup Kurm, Rõuge PK                      1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25054 Karmo Kurvits, Võru Gümn                   1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23218 Hannes Kuslap, Miina Härma Gümnaasium      1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16964 Yanika Kustava, Põlva                      1 NH(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24537 Ketrin Kuura, Puiga lasteaed               1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24746 Anna-Grete Kuusik, Võru KLK                1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16439 Piia Kängsep, Mõniste PK                   1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24748 Kertu Kääpakaust, Võru KLK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24987 Kaur Kõva, Rõuge PK                        1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24691 Carmen Kõva, Vastseliina                   1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24690 Gustav Kõva, Vastseliina                   1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  3334 Kalev Külaase, Võru                        1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  6770 Mart Külvik, Obinitsa                      1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20724 Gabriel Künnapuu, Pikakannu kool           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24743 Andreas Labi, Võru KLK                     1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22376 Kaisa Langus, Varstu KK                    1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20787 Üllar Lehepuu, Osula PK                    1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25559 Hugo Leon Leies, Vastseliina Gümn          1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23323 Raiko Leiten, JOKA                         1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24911 Sandra Lember, Võru KLK                    1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25491 Kelli-Kristel Lepp, Rõuge PK               1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 10193 Ahti Lepp, KL Võrumaa malev                1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24681 Anne-Ly Lepp, Naiskodukaitse               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 12590 Reimo Liiv, Tammed                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20769 Klaudia Liivrand, Krabi PK                 1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15682 Kevin Limbo, Haanja SK                     1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23225 Richard Luhtaru,                           1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24907 Robert Luik, Võru KrK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25499 Asser Lutsar, Antsla Gümn                  1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20688 Evely Lääne, Võru                          1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25490 Ruth Maadla, Naiskodukaitse                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24064 Marke Maidla, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24924 Kert Malõgin, Võru KLK                     1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.   123 Kersti Mardiste, Harju KEK                 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25562 Karoliine Marinitseva, Antsla Gümn         1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24905 Kristen Robin Mast, Puiga PK               1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24937 Noelle Meldre, Parksepa lasteaed           1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22571 Luka Meldre,                               1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24677 Tiit Melts, Rõuge vald                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17585 Renno Merenäkk, Tartu linn                 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23587 Triin Mets, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24054 Helen Metsma, Osula                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  8646 Sander Mirme, Võru                         1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24642 Mihkel Mitt, Pikakannu kool                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23367 Terje Moks, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 12144 Hanna Moor, Tartu                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18151 Risanna Mooses, Otepää                     1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25058 Martti Moosus,                             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25059 Maarja Moosus,                             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24921 Sirle Muiste, Kääpa PK                     1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20633 Rinaldo Must, Mõniste PK                   1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20720 Kristjan Must, Mõniste PK                  1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25560 Mariliis Must, Mõniste PK                  1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots, Võru SUKL                1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots, Puiga PK                 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22564 Madis Mäesaar, Vastseliina SK              1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24689 Teele Mäesaar, Vastseliina                 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23100 Markus Mäeuibo, Võru Kr. Kool              1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24920 Lauri Männik, Kääpa PK                     1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 19410 Riivo Männiste, Varstu                     1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24927 Matthias Mõttus, Puiga PK                  1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21355 Mihkel Mölder, Rõuge PK                    1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20952 Karel Nagel,                               1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24632 Romek Niilo, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16136 Ants Nokkur,                               1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24640 Sari Nurmela, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20954 Mario Oha, Võru SK                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25561 Silvia Oja, Kuldre PK                      1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24939 Oliver Ojaveer, Võru                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24919 Kristofer Ojaveer, Kääpa PK                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24159 Maarja Olesk, Võru SUKL                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24531 Ats Markus Olesk, Võru SUKL                1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25060 Anni Onoper, Võru vald                     1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24634 Ingmar Orav, Rõuge                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24635 Kati Orav, Rõuge                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22566 Mia-Brit Oru, Vastseliina SK               1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22565 Brigita Oru, Vastseliina SK                1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22841 Oliver Ossip, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  5936 Indrek Ots, Haanja RK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24745 Berta Elyse Palk, Võru KLK                 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18035 Timo Palo,                                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15367 Katre Palo, Rõuge vald                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 19341 Merily Palojärv,                           1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288.   925 Liivi Parik, Otepää                        1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  2984 Anti Parik, Otepää                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24155 Andreas Parksepp, Võru SUKL                1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24636 Liisi Parm, Lasva                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21665 Marta Parmasson, Päkapikk                  1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 10198 Mihkel Parts, Võru                         1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24944 Ruudi Parv, Võru                           1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24945 Marju Parv, Võru                           1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24941 Regina Parv, Võru KrK                      1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24942 Riko Parv, Võru                            1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24943 Robin Parv, Võru KrK                       1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24526 Kevin Pedras, Võru SUKL                    1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22382 Sander Peetrisoo, Krabi PK                 1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24672 Jane Pelska, Pikakannu kool                1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15695 Märt Perv, Võru                            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  3710 Peeter Pihl, Tammed                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25495 Airis Piigli, Rõuge PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild, Kühmamäe              1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann, Võru                  1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  2688 Marje Piiroja,                             1 NH(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22552 Jürgen Pill,                               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24908 Ketlin Pindis, Võru KrK                    1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17909 Katre Plakso, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  4513 Hannes Pool,                               1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  2005 Pear Post, Kobras                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24932 Hendrik Post, Parksepa KK                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20956 Ines Prants, Võru SUKL                     1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 19486 Heiki Prants, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24913 Liisa Prei, Põlva linn                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  3397 Markus Puusepp, Võru                       1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17990 Liisa Puusepp, Võru                        1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24977 Isabel Päevalill, Võru KrK                 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 13258 Erkki Pähn, OK Võru                        1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22296 Ronan Pähn, Rõuge PK                       1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  2796 Piret Pärnik, Peko                         1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24675 Kris-Sten Põder, Pikakannu kool            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22375 Heliis Põder, Võru Kesklinna Kool          1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24909 Kätlin Põldsaar, Võru KrK                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25064 Mart Kevin Põlluste, Tartu Suusaklubi      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22840 Arlet Raha, Võru                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24679 Art Raju, Kääpa lasteaed                   1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24906 Ruuben Rannamägi, Võru KrK                 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25565 Madelin Rattus, Kuldre PK                  1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24525 Lenna Raudsaar, Viluste PK                 1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24910 Aile Raudsepp, Võru KrK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  4130 Silver Rauk, Võru                          1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24671 Terje Reilson, Pikakannu kool              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 17910 Jaan Reilson, Võru                         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24035 Heikko-Hardi Reinhold, Antsla              1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  7488 Sven Ringvee, VaP                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23326 Reio Rosin, Aegviidu SK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23364 Roosmarii Räim, Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaas   1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  1300 Paavo Rõigas, Peko                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman, JOKA                     1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20955 Asko Saarepuu, Võru SK                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25563 Ralf Saart, Krabi PK                       1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20635 Emma Emilie Saavel, Antsla Gümn            1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre, Võru                    1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 19550 Helina Saega, Otepää                       1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20747 Alice Saluorg, Varstu KK                   1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20735 Max-Sander Salusaar, Krabi PK              1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22550 Martin Saul, Võru KLK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15292 Ester Seim, Võru                           1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 13548 Anne Serv, Põlva linn                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25586 Tormi Sikk, Vastseliina                    1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25584 Iiris Adeelia Sikk, Vastseliina            1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25585 Villem Sikk, Vastseliina                   1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  3466 Timo Sild, EKJ SK                          1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  2780 Sarmite Sild, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24747 Sandra Sild, Võru KLK                      1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 21627 Ken-Martti Sirge, VKK                      1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24034 Kristina Siska, Antsla                     1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 12992 Triin Sokk,                                1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24984 Sander Soll, Päkapikk                      1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24981 Kristjan Soll, Päkapikk                    1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.   495 Vello Solna, Peko                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25575 Rachel Soo, Haanja PK                      1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25572 Laura Soo, Haanja                          1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24688 Nikolai Stepa, Vastseliina                 1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22585 Markus Strandmann,                         1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15692 Kaspar Süvaorg, Võru                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24988 Stefan Taaber, Puiga PK                    1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24033 Trond Bjarte Tagamets, Antsla              1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25052 Birgita Eva Tamm,                          1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18433 Julia Tammemägi, Võru                      1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22352 Kristjan Teder, Rõuge PK                   1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25566 Carolin Teder, Krabi PK                    1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25571 Grete Janette Teesalu, Võru KLK            1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24980 Kelli Terve, Sõmerpalu LA                  1 LASTE/VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18473 Kaili Terve, Võru                          1 KODUTüTRED(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  1326 Mati Tiit, Ilves                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24670 Karmen Tobreluts, Kääpa PK                 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15502 Kristi Toom, Võru                          1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16079 Marianne Toots, Vastseliina Gümnaasium     1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16212 Janek Toots,                               1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 15014 Karmen Tugedam, Võru                       1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24989 Tony-Trevor Tuul, Puiga PK                 1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22568 Tanel Tuvike, Vastseliina                  1 NööRIRADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  1426 Tiiu Tõrra, Kobras                         1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24676 Katariina Udras, Pikakannu kool            1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24904 Mia-Anete Undrus, Võru KLK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16877 Kristen Ungur, Kääpa PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24749 Laura-Liisa Urbanik, Võru KLK              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm, JOKA                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16072 Mareli Vaher,                              1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24744 Kerti Vahl, Võru KLK                       1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24739 Tavar Vahtra, Võru KLK                     1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22588 Kristi Valk, Vastseliina                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 11371 Kailen Vanags, Krabi Põhikool              1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24700 Kristi Vanatalo, Võru                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 25051 Daniel Varikov, Puiga PK                   1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24736 Aleksandr Varikov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP         1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 288.   366 Vello Vasser, KUNDA OK                     1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 22290 Sven Vesper, Rõuge PK                      1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20727 Richard Viiard, Pikakannu kool             1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 14585 Armin Vilms,                               1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24737 Emeri Visnapuu, Puiga PK                   1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 20793 Reinar Vissel, Varstu KK                   1 NOORKOTKAD(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24532 Urmas Voitka, Võru SUKL                    1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 16419 Annabel Voitka, Puiga                      1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24930 Richard Zeno, Võru KrK                     1 LASTERADA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant, Ilves                 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Ilves              1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  5271 Marje Zernant, Ilves                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 13655 Mariann Zernant, Ilves                     1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 288. 24039 Janno Õige, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 288.  6642 Sander Överus, Mercury                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x


Võistlus
  1. 13.04.2016 Kubja kolmapäevak 13.04.2016         161 =158+  3 (SI  161x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Kubja
  2. 20.04.2016 Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 20.04.2016     126 =121+  5 (SI  126x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Tilsipalo
  3. 27.04.2016 Pikakannu kolmapäevak 27.04.2016     136 =134+  2 (SI  136x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Pikkakannu
  4.  4.05.2016 Vastseliina kolmapäevak 04.05.2016   142 =138+  4 (SI  142x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Vastseliina
  5. 11.05.2016 Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 11.0  193 =189+  4 (SI  193x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Võru Spordikeskus
  6. 18.05.2016 Tamula ranna kolmapäevak 18.05.2016  162 =162+  0 (SI  162x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Tamula rand
  7. 25.05.2016 Hino kolmapäevak 25.05.2016          190 = 90+100 (SI  190x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Hino
  8.  1.06.2016 Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 01.06.2016     122 =119+  3 (SI  122x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Palomõtsa
  9. 14.06.2016 Murati järve päevak 14.06.2016       172 = 37+135 (SI  172x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Murati
 10. 17.08.2016 Smiltene_Lâcîtes kolmapäevak 17.08.  127 = 26+101 (SI  127x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Smiltene
 11. 24.08.2016 Vagula O-päev 24.08.2016              98 = 96+  2 (SI   98x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Vagula-Soe
 12. 31.08.2016 Kuura kolmapäevak 31.08.2016          93 = 91+  2 (SI   93x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Kuura
 13.  7.09.2016 Trummipalo kolmapäevak 07.09.2016    101 = 99+  2 (SI  101x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Trummipalo
 14. 14.09.2016 Linnamäe kolmapäevak 14.09.2016      119 =117+  2 (SI  119x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Linnamäe
 15. 21.09.2016 Võlsi kolmapäevak 21.09.2016         180 =177+  3 (SI  180x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Võlsi
 16. 28.09.2016 Kiidi kolmapäevak 28.09.2016          96 = 95+  1 (SI   96x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Kiidi
 17.  10/9/2016 Antsla kolmapäevak 05.10.2016        166 = 96+ 70 (SI  165x  99,4%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Antsla
 18.  9.10.2016 Võrumaa MV 09.10.2016                101 =100+  1 (SI  101x 100,0%)E:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2016 andmed\Pärlijõe

Starte : 2485 / 18 = 138,06
Starte : 2045 / 18 = 113,61
Starte : 2045 / 585 = 4,25
SPORTident : 2044  82,3%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru