Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
61 1 Vacant 503311 13:38
57 Markus Juhkam Kobras 4504024 13:39
60 Albert Kepp 503308 13:40
70 Erik Kersna Ilves 305557 13:41
67 Anton Vonk Otepää 2061694 13:42
69 Mehis Moor Vastseliina SK 1415613 13:43
58 Roland Johanson Kobras 4504459 13:44
62 Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 2006282 13:45
68 Lukas Siegert Vastseliina SK 7000707 13:46
64 Severi Eerik Võru/Võru spordikool 305698 13:47
54 Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikool 4504496 13:48
66 Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spordikool 350006 13:49
71 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD 2007516 13:50
63 Sebastian Paat Võru/Võru spordikool 305693 13:51
56 Anti Tohva Põlva Spordikool 4504182 13:52
65 Oliver Viiask Võru/Võru spordikool 305015 13:53
55 Karel Jung Põlva Spordikool 4504185 -
59 Villem Piirimäe Kobras 4504207 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
89 1 Vacant 503316 13:44
81 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 305757 13:45
87 Märt Saega Otepää 2061693 13:46
90 Timo Kudre Peko 997728 13:47
88 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru 503315 13:48
80 Markus Zimmermann Kape 503330 13:49
85 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 2061691 13:50
83 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724 13:51
77 Rasmus Saare Kobras 4504109 13:52
86 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 2061692 13:53
73 August Jakobson Kobras 4504113 13:54
79 Maanus Udam JOKA 305824 13:55
74 Siim Roht Kobras 4504188 13:56
78 Rainer Kepp Viimsi kool 503313 13:57
84 Kevin Kasak Võru/Võru spordikool x 13:58
82 Mihkel Tali Tartu Kivilinna Kool 361406 13:59
72 Kaspar Karolin Kobras 4504480 -
75 Paul Piirimäe Kobras 4504039 -
76 Toomas Mattus Kobras 4504279 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
154 1 Vacant 503324 13:15
152 Eric Voolaid SK100 7201936 13:16
155 Artur Soo JOKA 305146 13:17
94 Samuel Kolsar Kobras 1394138 13:18
150 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru/Võru spordikool 2088788 13:19
157 Kaarel Tampuu SRD 418118 13:20
97 Andreas Kepp Reaalkool 503318 13:21
92 Kaspar Joala Põlva Spordikool 4504084 13:22
100 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 1410843 13:23
153 Olev Piirisild Võru Suusaklubi 1006470 13:24
156 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 503325 13:25
96 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL 9101169 13:26
151 Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spordikool 305914 13:27
93 Daniel Sibul Kobras 4504047 13:28
99 Mihkel Mahla Peko 354088 13:29
91 Mattias Maidla Kobras 255878 13:30
98 Mehis Udam JOKA 9005041 13:31
95 Andri Kepler Kobras 4504089 13:32
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
172 1 Vacant 504589 13:29
159 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras 305316 13:30
163 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 13:31
171 Vladislav Moissejev SRD 2110804 13:32
161 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 13:33
168 Markus Sulg JOKA 504588 13:34
162 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 13:35
170 Georg Paal JOKA 2060301 13:36
164 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 13:37
169 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 13:38
160 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 13:39
158 Aleksander Kepler Kobras 1413756 13:40
165 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 13:41
167 Siim Turban Rakv 9069629 13:42
166 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 305670 13:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
184 1 Vacant 504591 13:20
180 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 2073766 13:21
175 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 7206053 13:22
178 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool 1405523 13:23
181 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA 305144 13:24
176 Andres Aruots Peko 2006428 13:25
173 Villu Serv Kobras 7206071 13:26
183 Marvin Schönitz SRD 505561 13:27
174 Kristo Sirk Kobras 1413759 13:28
177 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 997734 -
179 Raido Kiss Võru 2101131 -
182 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 9010600 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
223 1 Vacant 504594 13:36
216 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu 8005000 13:37
218 Alar Assor Kobras 1410838 13:38
219 Jānis Velkeris Alūksne OK 2006225 13:39
217 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 1008457 -
220 Martin Pettai 534534 -
221 Oleg Koshik SRD 7007775 -
222 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
233 1 Vacant 504595 13:15
225 Erko Jakobson Kobras 255873 13:16
231 Sander Mirme Võru 8633650 13:17
228 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 1303015 13:18
224 Alar Alajaan 1285050 13:19
226 Dag Ainsoo LUS 305005 -
227 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 7200492 -
229 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 7771666 -
230 Mati Mägi HOK 7122217 -
232 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 7208108 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
244 1 Vacant 504596 13:44
240 Andres Käver SK100 7200977 13:45
243 Andres Vesilind SRD 1952600 13:46
235 Ilmar Udam JOKA 8636981 13:47
238 Ain Fjodorov Peko 7202718 13:48
242 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 995820 13:49
234 Priit Narusk Võru 7204956 13:50
236 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 777777 13:51
241 Heno Ivanov Tartu 7201848 13:52
239 Koit Kolsar Kobras 1399809 13:53
237 Vallo Vaher JOKA 2102155 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
258 1 Vacant 504597 13:54
248 Indrek Viikmaa West 886250 13:55
252 Raul Kudre Peko 500752 13:56
247 Tonu Illaru Pepo 338713 13:57
257 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 418138 13:58
249 Rein Zaitsev Peko 2012879 13:59
245 Andres Pae Suusahullud 701225 14:00
254 Margus Klementsov Mercury 8200572 14:01
255 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1602776 14:02
256 Andrei Nikitin SRD 681111 14:03
246 Mart Koppel Sangar 9102072 -
250 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 -
251 Randy Korb Peko 504934 -
253 Kristjan Leiger Kape 9201519 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
270 1 Vacant 504598 13:15
259 Madis Haug Võru 2043908 13:16
264 Raivo Panker Mercury 1417174 13:17
261 Priit Truusalu Kape 929402 13:18
265 Antti Roose Kobras 7682249 13:19
268 Sergei Shved SRD 2007517 13:20
262 Einar Raudkepp Peko 1392658 13:21
267 Vladimir Savinov SRD 2060304 13:22
260 Indrek Jentson Kape 1404104 -
263 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 7410464 -
266 Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 -
269 Priit Pääslane Ilves 1391875 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
282 1 Vacant 504599 13:23
280 Mart Külvik - 2060316 13:24
278 Matti Betlem JOKA 1008438 13:25
281 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 888108 13:26
271 Jaanus Reha Koop 502564 13:27
272 Henn Antson EKJ SK 9101617 13:28
275 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 505075 13:29
279 Eriks Udris Meridians 503704 13:30
277 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 897421 13:31
276 Tiit Tali Ilves 886244 13:32
273 Viesturs Dandens Aluksne Ape OK 207961 -
274 Sergei Iudov Subaru 682269 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
293 1 Vacant 504600 13:33
284 Jüri Merirand OtepääSK 361409 13:34
286 Tauno Kure Kape 406039 13:35
287 Tõnu Taal JOKA 2058421 13:36
283 Heini Tammik Kape 305282 13:37
285 Anti Parik Otepää SK 1303011 13:38
288 Jüri Rokko SK RT 682491 13:39
290 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 1400360 13:40
289 Udo Lüüs Ilves 7550824 13:41
291 Jaak Jaagus Saku 428179 -
292 Vilnis Velkeris Alūksne OK 1301999 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
297 1 Vacant 13:42
294 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 505076 13:43
295 Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 -
296 Lembit Nöps Ilves 1007293 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
306 1 Vacant 13:25
300 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 9102228 13:26
305 Mati Poom TON 510444 13:27
303 Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 13:28
302 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 305293 13:29
304 Tiit Koppel Orion 1401168 13:30
298 Enn Aedna West 2031719 -
299 Sergey Miasnikov Pskov 2088790 -
301 Ülo Vainura Tammed 681664 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
311 1 Vacant 13:31
307 Georg Sooberg Võru 1931308 13:32
308 Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 -
309 Nikolai Kuha Kape 2019005 -
310 Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
312 1 Vacant 13:54
319 Juhan Mahla Peko 1400489 13:55
317 Justus Udam JOKA 211475 13:56
313 Karel Markus Kähr Põlva Spordikool 4504190 13:57
320 Eke Ots Võru/Võru spordikool 350011 13:58
315 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 4504447 13:59
321 Aleks Siegert Vastseliina SK 4504178 14:00
314 Manivald Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 4504054 14:01
322 Henri Kersna Ilves 2067612 14:02
323 Laura Vesilind SRD 8107004 14:03
316 Aksel Avaste Tammed 305394 -
318 Koit Hallik 7207390 -
324 Joosep Tali KEKRSK 305300 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
333 1 Vacant 13:30
332 Eva Piirisild Võru Suusaklubi 4501767 13:31
325 Johanna Oras Kobras 4504063 13:32
331 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 4715302 13:33
326 Maarja Oras Kobras 4504253 13:34
327 Hele Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 4504206 13:35
329 Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2101105 13:36
328 Rebeca Hiiesalu Põlva Spordikool 4504060 13:37
330 Ebe Hallik 305148 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
338 1 Vacant 13:15
337 Angela Mõttus Otepää 2061695 13:16
335 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2102156 13:17
339 Sofia Pahhomenkova Sportnet 255912 13:18
334 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 350022 13:19
336 Viktoria Misnik Võru x 13:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
346 1 Vacant 13:31
344 Liis Musta Võru 1410835 13:32
340 Evely Ostrov Kobras 255773 13:33
342 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 1394140 13:34
345 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 305667 13:35
343 Brigitte Panker Ilves 305755 13:36
341 Geteli Hanni Kobras 1411924 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
358 1 Vacant 13:49
352 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 1404057 13:50
354 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 1409453 13:51
348 Anete Saar Kobras 998988 13:52
356 Miina Aleksandra Piho Haanja Kool/ SÜ Taev 2043920 13:53
351 Kristiin Kalle Kobras 1411926 13:54
357 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 255613 13:55
350 Johanna Laanoja Kobras 2076621 13:56
353 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 1404452 13:57
349 Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras 4504183 13:58
355 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 418155 13:59
347 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 1405504 14:00
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
368 1 Vacant 13:40
359 Birgit Russka Kobras 7206056 13:41
367 Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti 8230700 13:42
361 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras 1400364 13:43
365 Kaisa Kahre Võru/Võru spordikool 1410842 13:44
360 Kelli Nurm Kobras 1400365 13:45
366 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool 2011132 13:46
362 Katrin Piirimaa Kobras 1411925 -
363 Helle Leis Kobras 2012340 -
364 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
399 Siiri Mere SRD 7205916 13:49
393 Erika Olberkyte Alūksne OK 2032537 13:50
388 Triinu Villard SK100 8636791 13:51
396 Kristina Vesilind SRD 682248 13:52
392 Liiva Velkere Alūksne OK 8060587 13:53
394 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 9862309 13:54
389 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 7201933 13:55
395 Merilin Anijärv SRD 682050 13:56
390 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 7200491 -
391 Iveta Velkere Alūksne OK 2006222 -
397 Tiina-Maria Tali KEKRSK 255910 -
398 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 9200720 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
402 1 Vacant 13:47
400 Pille Vinne Kobras 1405506 13:48
401 Külli Leiger Kape 9201520 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
411 1 Vacant 13:15
408 Kadri Parts Võru 2006230 13:16
406 Jana Kink Kape 500732 13:17
405 Mall Alev Tammed 44616 13:18
404 Teele Eensaar Ilves 500577 13:19
407 Marje Venelaine Tammed 506002 13:20
403 Heli Haug Võru 1008473 13:21
409 Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 13:22
410 Maret Vaher Kobras 505506 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
422 1 Vacant 13:23
417 Ingrit Kala Peko 997733 13:24
419 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 1401238 13:25
412 Inga Karu HOK 1602020 13:26
413 Maari Idnurm TON 1406425 13:27
416 Piret Kaasik Ilves 305200 13:28
420 Ella Shved SRD 7008020 13:29
414 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 7003279 13:30
415 Made Vares Suusahullud 7201237 -
418 Mari Punab Suusahullud 7202379 -
421 Minija Pääslane Ilves 2012366 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
432 1 Vacant 13:33
424 Mari Roots TAOK 9005042 13:34
431 Merike Paapson TON 660309 13:35
428 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 305756 13:36
426 Helve Kansi Lehola 2105180 13:37
427 Epp Voitka Võru 1395607 13:38
429 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 980565 13:39
425 Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 13:40
423 Airi Alnek Võru 1008474 -
430 Anda Lejasblusa Aluksne-Ape 2032532 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
441 1 Vacant 13:41
435 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 305208 13:42
438 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 1404069 13:43
436 Heli Viks Võru 1008489 13:44
434 Maire Kure Kape 338028 13:45
437 Aino Koser Ilves 222148 13:46
439 Pille Illak Otepää 222114 13:47
433 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 1007292 13:48
440 Tiina Oras Ilves 305206 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
446 1 Vacant 13:37
443 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 9101170 13:38
442 Elena Popovich SKO RUS 899117 13:39
444 Sinikka Illaru Pepo 1390667 13:40
445 Vaike Tomann Ilves 1006200 13:41
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
453 1 Vacant 13:42
451 Epp Kroon Ilves 1394128 13:43
448 Liivi Parik Otepää SK 1000006 13:44
450 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 1401219 13:45
452 Niina Karnit SRD 9200495 13:46
449 Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 13:47
447 Riina Kivikas Ilves 1401239 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
457 1 Vacant 13:33
456 Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 13:34
454 Liis Lille KEKRSK 9101171 13:35
455 Ludmila Miasnikova Pskov 1302197 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
461 1 Vacant 13:21
460 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 1398311 13:22
459 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 13:23
458 Maie Abram Ilves 1398315 13:24
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
462 1 Vacant 14:04
463 Luisa Nõmmik Põlva Spordikool 1415239 14:05
469 Kaisa Kallas JOKA 305792 14:06
471 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 4504044 14:07
466 Käti Kudre Peko 997730 14:08
470 Mari Iher Tartu 997745 14:09
472 Eva Dokukina SRD 335839 14:10
465 Liisa Kunnus Vastseliina SK 14:11
464 Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 305240 -
467 Katariina Leiger Kape 351666 -
468 Eliisabet Leiger Kape 351667 -