Võrumaa MV 07.10.2017
7.10.2017
Korraldaja : Sixten, Ats
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[EKSL_M21] [EKSL_N21] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:58:13
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:46:15
2. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 00:59:11 +12:56
3. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 01:04:33 +18:18
4. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 01:08:05 +21:50
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:49:41
2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:50:37 +00:56
3. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK 00:53:25 +03:44
4. 2684 Vallo Vaher JOKA 00:57:05 +07:24
5. 16233 Lauri Allmann Võru 01:00:06 +10:25
6. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 01:01:08 +11:27
7. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 01:03:30 +13:49
8. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 01:06:33 +16:52
9. 27603 Agu Trolla Majatrolla 01:16:30 +26:49
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:20:14 +30:33
EKSL_N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 3714 Heli Haug VKÜ 00:59:17
2. 3715 Ilvi Vare Eero 01:02:00 +02:43
3. 4385 Triin Jõeveer VKÜ 01:17:44 +18:27
4. 21523 Marja-Liisa Landar Talkur 01:27:10 +27:53
5. 27714 Gretel Murd VKÜ 01:58:21 +59:04
5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur DQ
27711 Cathy Saem Talkur DQ
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:36:07
2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras 00:36:29 +00:22
3. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras 00:47:15 +11:08
4. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:55:57 +19:50
N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 01:07:14
2. 20643 Signe Kallion Võru 01:09:02 +01:48
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru 00:39:19
2. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 00:40:03 +00:44
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 00:46:21
2. 24343 Ülle Hollo Tallinn 00:52:23 +06:02
3. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:53:20 +06:59
4. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald 01:05:37 +19:16
5. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:07:22 +21:01
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 00:41:36
2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:42:55 +01:19
3. 0 Maris Vabulnieks Ape 00:43:46 +02:10
4. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:43:50 +02:14
5. 2005 Pear Post Kobras 00:48:35 +06:59
6. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:50:49 +09:13
7. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK 00:53:39 +12:03
8. 0 Sarmis Abolinsh Aluksne 00:58:14 +16:38
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 27715 Helena Utsal Haanja SK 01:13:37
EKSL_M21 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 22061 Martin Viljasaar VKÜ 00:47:12
2. 27713 Argo Purv VKÜ 01:00:33 +13:21
3. 27712 Jaano Maripuu Talkur 01:08:23 +21:11
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:29:13
2. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 00:36:09 +06:56
3. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 00:42:18 +13:05
4. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras 00:44:27 +15:14
5. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru KrK 01:06:00 +36:47
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:36:53
2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 00:43:06 +06:13
3. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru 00:48:48 +11:55
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1396 Inga Karu HOK 00:39:16
2. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:41:28 +02:12
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:41:48 +02:32
4. 0 Liga Vabulniece Ape 00:45:16 +06:00
5. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape 00:51:53 +12:37
6. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:55:31 +16:15
7. 672 Margit Utsal Võru 01:13:12 +33:56
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:36:49
2. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:40:52 +04:03
3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:41:24 +04:35
4. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:42:57 +06:08
5. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:43:15 +06:26
6. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:45:04 +08:15
7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:47:32 +10:43
8. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:53:06 +16:17
9. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 00:58:37 +21:48
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK 00:20:48
2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:21:21 +00:33
3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:22:07 +01:19
4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:29:39 +08:51
5. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:30:01 +09:13
6. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru KrK 00:40:43 +19:55
7. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru KrK 00:40:48 +20:00
8. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 00:42:21 +21:33
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 16072 Mareli Vaher Katoliku 00:27:47
2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa K 00:29:12 +01:25
3. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:30:59 +03:12
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru 00:25:42
2. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 00:39:23 +13:41
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:29:02
2. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:30:28 +01:26
3. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:49:28 +20:26
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:11:58
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:12:27 +00:29
3. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:14:25 +02:27
4. 19328 Pärtel Külvik Tartu kato 00:16:04 +04:06
5. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:22:43 +10:45
6. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru 00:28:11 +16:13
7. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:30:29 +18:31
8. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:34:37 +22:39
9. 24083 Johann Utsal Haanja SK 00:41:02 +29:04
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 14845 Maarja Oras Põlva Spor 00:20:04
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:22:37 +02:33
3. 14785 Johanna Oras Põlva Spor 00:23:55 +03:51
4. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:24:30 +04:26
NR Rada (6): 5 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:05:56
2. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:07:34 +01:38
3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Piigaste 00:08:34 +02:38
4. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:09:16 +03:20
5. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:10:05 +04:09
5. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:10:05 +04:09
7. 27095 Albert Kepp Viimsi 00:11:17 +05:21
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:11:58 +06:02
9. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:12:19 +06:23
10. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:17:16 +11:20
11. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild Kühmamäe 00:19:28 +13:32
12. 25057 Liisa Boom Võru 00:31:38 +25:42
VABA ^
1. 10255 Sander Tars Tartu Suus 01:30:33 20p
2. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar TÜ 01:30:35 20p
3. 10707 Kaido Kepp Võru 01:00:54 15p
4. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:20:40 7p
5. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:36:37 7p
6. 16073 Mirtel Vaher Katoliku S 01:02:33 7p
7. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:44:03 6p
8. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:31:43 4p
9. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru 00:56:21 4p
10. 27716 Joosep Trolla Võru 00:45:11 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 7521 Alar Kume Võru M21 00:46:15
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 00:49:41 +03:26
3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M35 00:50:37 +04:22
4. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK M35 00:53:25 +07:10
5. 2684 Vallo Vaher JOKA M35 00:57:05 +10:50
6. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 00:58:13 +11:58
7. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21 00:59:11 +12:56
8. 16233 Lauri Allmann Võru M35 01:00:06 +13:51
9. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru M35 01:01:08 +14:53
10. 5929 Janek Orro Võru M35 01:03:30 +17:15
11. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru M21 01:04:33 +18:18
12. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M35 01:06:33 +20:18
13. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 01:08:05 +21:50
14. 27603 Agu Trolla MajatrollaM35 01:16:30 +30:15
15. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M35 01:20:14 +33:59
#2 Rada (RADA2,EKSL_N21,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M16 00:36:07
2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras M16 00:36:29 +00:22
3. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru N21 00:39:19 +03:12
4. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N21 00:40:03 +03:56
5. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa M45 00:41:36 +05:29
6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu M45 00:42:55 +06:48
7. 0 Maris Vabulnieks Ape M45 00:43:46 +07:39
8. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:43:50 +07:43
9. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 00:46:21 +10:14
10. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras M16 00:47:15 +11:08
11. 2005 Pear Post Kobras M45 00:48:35 +12:28
12. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:50:49 +14:42
13. 24343 Ülle Hollo Tallinn N35 00:52:23 +16:16
14. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 00:53:20 +17:13
15. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK M45 00:53:39 +17:32
16. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M16 00:55:57 +19:50
17. 0 Sarmis Abolinsh Aluksne M45 00:58:14 +22:07
18. 3714 Heli Haug VKÜ EKSL_N21 00:59:17 +23:10
19. 3715 Ilvi Vare Eero EKSL_N21 01:02:00 +25:53
20. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald N35 01:05:37 +29:30
21. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 01:07:14 +31:07
22. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:07:22 +31:15
23. 20643 Signe Kallion Võru N18 01:09:02 +32:55
24. 4385 Triin Jõeveer VKÜ EKSL_N21 01:17:44 +41:37
25. 21523 Marja-Liisa Landar Talkur EKSL_N21 01:27:10 +51:03
26. 27714 Gretel Murd VKÜ EKSL_N21 01:58:21 +82:14
5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur EKSL_N21 DQ
27711 Cathy Saem Talkur EKSL_N21 DQ
#3 Rada (RADA3,EKSL_M21,M14,N16,N45,M60): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M14 00:29:13
2. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M14 00:36:09 +06:56
3. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M60 00:36:49 +07:36
4. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N16 00:36:53 +07:40
5. 1396 Inga Karu HOK N45 00:39:16 +10:03
6. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää M60 00:40:52 +11:39
7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:41:24 +12:11
8. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru N45 00:41:28 +12:15
9. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:41:48 +12:35
10. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M14 00:42:18 +13:05
11. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:42:57 +13:44
12. 14780 Kairiin Märtson Kobras N16 00:43:06 +13:53
13. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:43:15 +14:02
14. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras M14 00:44:27 +15:14
15. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää M60 00:45:04 +15:51
16. 0 Liga Vabulniece Ape N45 00:45:16 +16:03
17. 22061 Martin Viljasaar VKÜ EKSL_M21 00:47:12 +17:59
18. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M60 00:47:32 +18:19
19. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru N16 00:48:48 +19:35
20. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape N45 00:51:53 +22:40
21. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 00:53:06 +23:53
22. 957 Pille Illak Otepää N45 00:55:31 +26:18
23. 706 Endel Remmet Kape M60 00:58:37 +29:24
24. 27713 Argo Purv VKÜ EKSL_M21 01:00:33 +31:20
25. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru KrK M14 01:06:00 +36:47
26. 27712 Jaano Maripuu Talkur EKSL_M21 01:08:23 +39:10
27. 672 Margit Utsal Võru N45 01:13:12 +43:59
28. 27715 Helena Utsal Haanja SK RADA3 01:13:37 +44:24
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK M12 00:20:48
2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää M12 00:21:21 +00:33
3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M12 00:22:07 +01:19
4. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru N14 00:25:42 +04:54
5. 16072 Mareli Vaher Katoliku N12 00:27:47 +06:59
6. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää N60 00:29:02 +08:14
7. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa KN12 00:29:12 +08:24
8. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää M12 00:29:39 +08:51
9. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM12 00:30:01 +09:13
10. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves N60 00:30:28 +09:40
11. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää N12 00:30:59 +10:11
12. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru N14 00:39:23 +18:35
13. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru KrK M12 00:40:43 +19:55
14. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru KrK M12 00:40:48 +20:00
15. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK M12 00:42:21 +21:33
16. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:49:28 +28:40
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M10 00:11:58
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK M10 00:12:27 +00:29
3. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM10 00:14:25 +02:27
4. 19328 Pärtel Külvik Tartu katoM10 00:16:04 +04:06
5. 14845 Maarja Oras Põlva SporN10 00:20:04 +08:06
6. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:22:37 +10:39
7. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M10 00:22:43 +10:45
8. 14785 Johanna Oras Põlva SporN10 00:23:55 +11:57
9. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK N10 00:24:30 +12:32
10. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru M10 00:28:11 +16:13
11. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK M10 00:30:29 +18:31
12. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:34:37 +22:39
13. 24083 Johann Utsal Haanja SK M10 00:41:02 +29:04
#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK NR 00:05:56
2. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu NR 00:07:34 +01:38
3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Piigaste NR 00:08:34 +02:38
4. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinNR 00:09:16 +03:20
5. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru NR 00:10:05 +04:09
5. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK NR 00:10:05 +04:09
7. 27095 Albert Kepp Viimsi NR 00:11:17 +05:21
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:11:58 +06:02
9. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu NR 00:12:19 +06:23
10. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasNR 00:17:16 +11:20
11. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild Kühmamäe NR 00:19:28 +13:32
12. 25057 Liisa Boom Võru NR 00:31:38 +25:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.10.2017 17:15:19 SIME