Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõttesprint 2018 / Easter sprint & Cattle-let-out- competition 2018
Karjalaskevõistlus
07.04.2018 Puiga (Taivo Timmusk)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N8NR 

M10NR
1700m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.69\223m   2.63\115m   3.31\234m   4.59\163m   5.60\210m   6.38\250m   7.36\163m  8.100\218m   F.\128m      
   1. Audun Palo                Võru            00:14.15      1:23( 1)    2:44( 3)    5:02( 1)    6:35( 1)    9:27( 1)   11:28( 1)   12:22( 1)   13:38( 1)   14:15( 1)  
                                                              1:23[ 1]    1:21[ 6]    2:18[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    0:37[ 8] 
   2. Lukas Siegert             Vastseliina SK/ 00:14.39      1:32( 3)    2:31( 1)    5:04( 2)    6:58( 2)    9:46( 2)   12:01( 2)   12:50( 2)   14:07( 2)   14:39( 2)  
                                                              1:32[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    2:33[ 5]    1:54[ 4]    2:48[ 1]    2:15[ 8]    0:49[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
   3. Juhan Mahla               Peko            00:16.42      2:01( 8)    3:40( 9)    6:08( 5)    7:58( 5)   11:33( 4)   13:40( 4)   14:41( 3)   16:18( 3)   16:42( 3)  
                                                              2:01[ 8]    1:39[ 8]    2:28[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    2:07[ 5]    1:01[ 6]    1:37[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spordikoo 00:17.16      1:55( 7)    3:13( 5)    5:46( 4)    7:32( 3)   11:32( 3)   13:38( 3)   14:47( 4)   16:34( 4)   17:16( 4)  
                                                              1:55[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    2:33[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    4:00[ 6]    2:06[ 4]    1:09[11]    1:47[10]    0:42[11] 
   5. Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spordikoo 00:17.39      1:51( 5)    3:37( 8)    6:13( 6)    8:44( 8)   12:17( 5)   14:20( 5)   15:17( 5)   17:01( 5)   17:39( 5)  
                                                              1:51[ 5]    1:46[10]    2:36[ 7]    2:31[11]    3:33[ 3]    2:03[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    1:44[ 9]    0:38[ 9] 
   6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras          00:18.38      2:26(12)    3:59(10)    6:41( 8)    8:43( 7)   12:37( 6)   15:04( 6)   16:02( 6)   17:55( 6)   18:38( 6)  
                                                              2:26[12]    1:33[ 7]    2:42[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    3:54[ 5]    2:27[ 9]    0:58[ 5]    1:53[12]    0:43[12] 
   7. Henri Kersna              Ilves           00:18.53      1:52( 6)    2:54( 4)    5:12( 3)    7:54( 4)   13:47(10)   15:49( 9)   16:52( 9)   18:23( 7)   18:53( 7)  
                                                              1:52[ 6]    1:02[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    2:42[13]    5:53[12]    2:02[ 2]    1:03[ 8]    1:31[ 3]    0:30[ 2] 
   8. Anti Tohva                Põlva Spordikoo 00:18.56      2:09(10)    3:25( 6)    6:33( 7)    8:42( 6)   12:56( 7)   15:31( 7)   16:44( 7)   18:23( 7)   18:56( 8)  
                                                              2:09[10]    1:16[ 4]    3:08[11]    2:09[ 8]    4:14[ 8]    2:35[10]    1:13[12]    1:39[ 7]    0:33[ 4] 
   9. Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord 00:19.02      1:50( 4)    3:29( 7)    6:55(10)    9:16(10)   13:35( 8)   15:48( 8)   16:52( 9)   18:28( 9)   19:02( 9)  
                                                              1:50[ 4]    1:39[ 8]    3:26[13]    2:21[10]    4:19[ 9]    2:13[ 7]    1:04[ 9]    1:36[ 4]    0:34[ 6] 
  10. Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spordikoo 00:19.42      2:07( 9)    4:05(12)    6:57(11)    9:33(12)   13:41( 9)   15:49( 9)   16:46( 8)   19:09(10)   19:42(10)  
                                                              2:07[ 9]    1:58[13]    2:52[ 9]    2:36[12]    4:08[ 7]    2:08[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    2:23[13]    0:33[ 4] 
  11. Eke Ots                   Võru/Võru spord 00:20.32      2:27(13)    4:22(13)    6:54( 9)    9:01( 9)   14:41(12)   17:18(11)   18:20(11)   19:57(11)   20:32(11)  
                                                              2:27[13]    1:55[12]    2:32[ 4]    2:07[ 7]    5:40[11]    2:37[11]    1:02[ 7]    1:37[ 5]    0:35[ 7] 
  12. Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliina SK/ 00:21.01      2:13(11)    4:01(11)    7:07(12)    9:25(11)   14:30(11)   17:34(12)   18:39(12)   20:18(12)   21:01(12)  
                                                              2:13[11]    1:48[11]    3:06[10]    2:18[ 9]    5:05[10]    3:04[12]    1:05[10]    1:39[ 7]    0:43[12] 
  13. Arthur Adason             Vastseliina SK/ 00:35.00      7:48(15)  
                                                              7:48[15] 
  14. Karel Markus Kähr         Põlva Spordikoo 00:47.11      2:37(14)    4:44(14)    7:56(13)    9:57(13)   40:14(13)   43:22(13)   44:42(13)   46:30(13)   47:11(13)  
                                                              2:37[14]    2:07[14]    3:12[12]    2:01[ 5]   30:17[13]    3:08[13]    1:20[13]    1:48[11]    0:41[10] 
      Tony Urbanik              Puiga PK        Ei start    
                                                           
      Robin Christofer Tiisler  Puiga PK        Ei start    
                                                           
M12
2200m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.63\333m   2.34\140m   3.42\306m   4.62\157m   5.59\269m   6.60\210m   7.76\126m   8.38\198m   9.36\163m  10.100\218m  F.\128m      
   1. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           00:18.59      2:33( 3)    3:55( 3)    6:18( 2)    7:52( 2)   10:11( 2)   13:17( 2)   14:39( 1)   16:17( 1)   17:10( 1)   18:25( 1)   18:59( 1)  
                                                              2:33[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    1:34[ 3]    2:19[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:34[ 7] 
   2. Niilo Nurmilaukas         Espoon Akilles  00:24.56      3:24( 9)    5:01( 7)    8:20( 4)   10:24( 4)   14:07( 3)   17:55( 3)   19:41( 2)   21:33( 2)   22:42( 2)   24:16( 2)   24:56( 2)  
                                                              3:24[ 9]    1:37[ 8]    3:19[ 5]    2:04[ 7]    3:43[ 8]    3:48[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    1:52[ 5]    1:09[ 7]    1:34[ 7]    0:40[12] 
   3. Markus Juhkam             Kobras          00:26.18      1:54( 1)    3:06( 1)    5:20( 1)    6:48( 1)    9:13( 1)   13:11( 1)   21:32( 3)   22:59( 3)   24:00( 3)   25:49( 3)   26:18( 3)  
                                                              1:54[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    3:58[ 3]    8:21[12]    1:27[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    1:49[11]    0:29[ 1] 
   4. Hugo Enrico Pabor         Vastseliina SK/ 00:30.12      3:06( 6)    4:28( 5)    7:16( 3)    8:59( 3)   16:07( 4)   22:59( 6)   25:30( 5)   27:17( 5)   28:18( 4)   29:43( 4)   30:12( 4)  
                                                              3:06[ 6]    1:22[ 3]    2:48[ 4]    1:43[ 4]    7:08[12]    6:52[10]    2:31[ 5]    1:47[ 4]    1:01[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
   5. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:30.26      5:51(13)    7:13(12)   10:34( 8)   13:00( 5)   19:53(11)   24:02( 7)   25:37( 6)   27:22( 6)   28:23( 5)   29:52( 5)   30:26( 5)  
                                                              5:51[13]    1:22[ 3]    3:21[ 6]    2:26[ 9]    6:53[11]    4:09[ 5]    1:35[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    0:34[ 7] 
   6. Jakob Koppel              Tartu Katoliku  00:30.48      5:37(12)    7:30(13)   12:32(10)   14:22( 8)   16:54( 6)   22:10( 5)   24:41( 4)   27:06( 4)   28:38( 6)   30:17( 6)   30:48( 6)  
                                                              5:37[12]    1:53[ 9]    5:02[ 8]    1:50[ 5]    2:32[ 3]    5:16[ 7]    2:31[ 5]    2:25[12]    1:32[12]    1:39[ 8]    0:31[ 3] 
   7. Anton Vonk                Otepää          00:33.46      3:57(11)    7:07(10)   11:13( 9)   13:12( 6)   18:15( 8)   26:03( 9)   27:46( 7)   30:05( 7)   31:23( 7)   33:11( 7)   33:46( 7)  
                                                              3:57[11]    3:10[13]    4:06[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    5:03[10]    7:48[11]    1:43[ 3]    2:19[ 9]    1:18[ 9]    1:48[10]    0:35[ 9] 
   8. Märt Viidu                Haanja O-ring/H 00:34.03      3:12( 8)    4:45( 6)   15:04(13)   16:19(11)   19:51(10)   25:17( 8)   28:38( 8)   30:37( 8)   31:56( 8)   33:28( 8)   34:03( 8)  
                                                              3:12[ 8]    1:33[ 7]   10:19[14]    1:15[ 1]    3:32[ 7]    5:26[ 8]    3:21[ 8]    1:59[ 6]    1:19[10]    1:32[ 6]    0:35[ 9] 
   9. Erik Kersna               Ilves           00:37.06      2:46( 4)    7:09(11)    9:43( 5)   13:27( 7)   16:44( 5)   21:16( 4)   31:13(10)   33:37( 9)   34:39( 9)   36:30( 9)   37:06( 9)  
                                                              2:46[ 4]    4:23[15]    2:34[ 3]    3:44[12]    3:17[ 6]    4:32[ 6]    9:57[13]    2:24[11]    1:02[ 5]    1:51[12]    0:36[11] 
  10. Kevin Kasak               Võru/Võru spord 00:38.30      3:11( 7)    5:37( 8)   12:32(10)   15:45(10)   20:32(12)   26:45(11)   30:30( 9)   33:41(10)   35:42(10)   37:59(10)   38:30(10)  
                                                              3:11[ 7]    2:26[10]    6:55[12]    3:13[10]    4:47[ 9]    6:13[ 9]    3:45[ 9]    3:11[13]    2:01[13]    2:17[13]    0:31[ 3] 
  11. Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          00:38.36      3:00( 5)    4:25( 4)    9:46( 6)   14:25( 9)   17:06( 7)   26:03( 9)   33:00(11)   35:06(11)   36:18(11)   38:03(11)   38:36(11)  
                                                              3:00[ 5]    1:25[ 6]    5:21[10]    4:39[13]    2:41[ 4]    8:57[12]    6:57[11]    2:06[ 8]    1:12[ 8]    1:45[ 9]    0:33[ 5] 
  12. Hugo Rüütli               Haanja O-ring/H 00:48.46      7:39(15)   11:44(15)   16:49(14)   20:17(13)   36:51(13)   40:52(12)   43:27(12)   45:32(12)   46:35(12)   48:05(12)   48:46(12)  
                                                              7:39[15]    4:05[14]    5:05[ 9]    3:28[11]   16:34[13]    4:01[ 4]    2:35[ 7]    2:05[ 7]    1:03[ 6]    1:30[ 5]    0:41[13] 
  13. Mehis Moor                Vastseliina SK/ 00:50.58      3:47(10)    6:20( 9)   14:35(12)   16:44(12)   19:38( 9)   41:35(13)   45:34(13)   47:53(13)   49:12(13)   50:25(13)   50:58(13)  
                                                              3:47[10]    2:33[11]    8:15[13]    2:09[ 8]    2:54[ 5]   21:57[13]    3:59[10]    2:19[ 9]    1:19[10]    1:13[ 1]    0:33[ 5] 
      Karel Jung                Kobras          Puuduv KP     2:30( 2)    3:37( 2)   10:08( 7)  
                                                              2:30[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    6:31[11] 
      Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         Puuduv KP     6:06(14)    9:13(14)  
                                                              6:06[14]    3:07[12] 
      Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  Ei start    
                                                           
      4 vacant                                  Ei start    
                                                           
      Sebastian Paat            Võru/Võru spord Ei start    
                                                           
      Markus Zimmermann         Kape            Ei start    
                                                           
M14
4500m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.74\296m   2.44\332m   3.42\392m   4.41\418m   5.69\189m   6.59\295m   7.91\400m   8.72\546m   9.64\240m  10.67\373m  11.58\269m  12.57\143m  13.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi 00:41.46      2:24( 4)    5:21( 3)    8:37( 1)   11:55( 1)   13:41( 1)   16:47( 1)   20:16( 1)   25:27( 1)   28:25( 1)   32:30( 1)   35:59( 1)   37:52( 1)   41:14( 1)   41:46( 1)  
                                                              2:24[ 4]    2:57[ 4]    3:16[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    3:29[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    2:58[ 5]    4:05[ 2]    3:29[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    3:22[ 4]    0:32[ 6] 
   2. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:43.54      2:15( 2)    5:03( 2)    8:51( 2)   14:42( 3)   17:39( 4)   20:11( 3)   23:46( 2)   29:24( 2)   31:46( 2)   36:06( 2)   39:06( 2)   40:38( 2)   43:28( 2)   43:54( 2)  
                                                              2:15[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    3:48[ 2]    5:51[ 5]    2:57[ 9]    2:32[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    5:38[ 5]    2:22[ 1]    4:20[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Emil Eensaar              Ilves           00:45.10      2:00( 1)    4:47( 1)    9:31( 3)   15:23( 4)   17:00( 3)   20:03( 2)   24:02( 3)   29:29( 3)   32:28( 3)   36:18( 3)   39:33( 3)   41:24( 3)   44:37( 3)   45:10( 3)  
                                                              2:00[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    4:44[ 6]    5:52[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    3:59[ 4]    5:27[ 3]    2:59[ 6]    3:50[ 1]    3:15[ 4]    1:51[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    0:33[ 8] 
   4. Nansen Palo               Võru            00:49.03      2:16( 3)    5:40( 5)    9:42( 4)   13:24( 2)   16:12( 2)   20:24( 4)   25:46( 4)   32:24( 4)   35:36( 4)   39:46( 4)   43:33( 4)   45:05( 4)   48:37( 4)   49:03( 4)  
                                                              2:16[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    4:02[ 3]    3:42[ 2]    2:48[ 8]    4:12[ 6]    5:22[ 9]    6:38[ 6]    3:12[ 7]    4:10[ 3]    3:47[ 7]    1:32[ 1]    3:32[ 6]    0:26[ 1] 
   5. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:53.01      2:42( 5)    5:30( 4)    9:59( 5)   20:55( 6)   23:07( 6)   26:02( 5)   30:42( 5)   36:07( 5)   38:43( 5)   43:10( 5)   45:57( 5)   48:53( 5)   52:35( 5)   53:01( 5)  
                                                              2:42[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    4:29[ 5]   10:56[12]    2:12[ 5]    2:55[ 2]    4:40[ 5]    5:25[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    4:27[ 5]    2:47[ 2]    2:56[10]    3:42[ 7]    0:26[ 1] 
   6. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:58.52      6:17(11)    9:46( 7)   15:01( 7)   22:26( 8)   24:49( 8)   27:58( 6)   32:57( 6)   40:09( 6)   43:21( 6)   48:19( 6)   52:01( 6)   54:33( 6)   58:16( 6)   58:52( 6)  
                                                              6:17[11]    3:29[ 6]    5:15[ 8]    7:25[ 9]    2:23[ 6]    3:09[ 5]    4:59[ 6]    7:12[ 7]    3:12[ 7]    4:58[ 9]    3:42[ 6]    2:32[ 8]    3:43[ 8]    0:36[10] 
   7. August Jakobson           Kobras          00:59.10      6:58(12)   10:52(10)   15:17( 8)   22:16( 7)   23:57( 7)   34:48( 8)   38:24( 7)   43:52( 7)   46:20( 7)   51:01( 7)   53:39( 7)   55:34( 7)   58:38( 7)   59:10( 7)  
                                                              6:58[12]    3:54[ 7]    4:25[ 4]    6:59[ 7]    1:41[ 2]   10:51[12]    3:36[ 3]    5:28[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    4:41[ 7]    2:38[ 1]    1:55[ 5]    3:04[ 2]    0:32[ 6] 
   8. Rasmus Saare              Kobras          01:07.10      4:15( 8)    9:48( 8)   15:51( 9)   26:09( 9)   29:32(10)   33:48( 7)   39:01( 8)   46:41( 8)   50:25( 8)   55:39( 8)   59:40( 8)   62:34( 8)   66:33( 8)   67:10( 8)  
                                                              4:15[ 8]    5:33[10]    6:03[ 9]   10:18[11]    3:23[10]    4:16[ 8]    5:13[ 8]    7:40[ 8]    3:44[10]    5:14[10]    4:01[ 9]    2:54[ 9]    3:59[ 9]    0:37[12] 
   9. Daniel Sibul              Kobras          01:07.40      3:57( 7)   12:09(12)   20:42(13)   26:25(11)   28:35( 9)   34:50( 9)   40:38(10)   48:36( 9)   51:18( 9)   57:07( 9)   61:07( 9)   63:05( 9)   67:13( 9)   67:40( 9)  
                                                              3:57[ 7]    8:12[13]    8:33[13]    5:43[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    6:15[11]    5:48[11]    7:58[ 9]    2:42[ 4]    5:49[11]    4:00[ 8]    1:58[ 6]    4:08[11]    0:27[ 4] 
  10. Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spord 01:17.41      8:18(13)   13:57(13)   20:16(12)   27:27(12)   32:33(12)   37:18(13)   43:41(13)   52:31(11)   56:44(10)   61:23(10)   65:39(10)   73:34(10)   77:05(10)   77:41(10)  
                                                              8:18[13]    5:39[11]    6:19[12]    7:11[ 8]    5:06[13]    4:45[ 9]    6:23[13]    8:50[10]    4:13[12]    4:39[ 6]    4:16[10]    7:55[13]    3:31[ 5]    0:36[10] 
  11. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         01:18.26      5:21( 9)   11:21(11)   17:37(11)   26:13(10)   29:56(11)   34:53(10)   39:52( 9)   54:28(12)   57:52(12)   62:38(11)   71:14(11)   73:45(11)   77:52(11)   78:26(11)  
                                                              5:21[ 9]    6:00[12]    6:16[11]    8:36[10]    3:43[11]    4:57[10]    4:59[ 6]   14:36[13]    3:24[ 9]    4:46[ 8]    8:36[13]    2:31[ 7]    4:07[10]    0:34[ 9] 
  12. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras          01:21.16      6:10(10)   10:24( 9)   16:33(10)   28:11(13)   32:40(13)   36:52(12)   43:00(12)   55:40(13)   59:46(13)   66:20(12)   72:45(12)   76:11(12)   80:48(12)   81:16(12)  
                                                              6:10[10]    4:14[ 9]    6:09[10]   11:38[13]    4:29[12]    4:12[ 6]    6:08[12]   12:40[12]    4:06[11]    6:34[12]    6:25[11]    3:26[12]    4:37[12]    0:28[ 5] 
  13. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord 01:26.07      2:47( 6)    6:58( 6)   11:50( 6)   16:52( 5)   19:16( 5)   35:41(11)   41:08(11)   52:14(10)   57:49(11)   69:27(13)   77:20(13)   80:17(13)   85:30(13)   86:07(13)  
                                                              2:47[ 6]    4:11[ 8]    4:52[ 7]    5:02[ 3]    2:24[ 7]   16:25[13]    5:27[10]   11:06[11]    5:35[13]   11:38[13]    7:53[12]    2:57[11]    5:13[13]    0:37[12] 
      Kaspar Kimask             Võru/Võru spord Puuduv KP   
                                                           
      12 Reserv                                 Ei start    
                                                           
      Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
M16
6000m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\242m   2.42\469m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.64\750m   6.48\949m   7.50\433m   8.49\289m   9.61\882m  10.57\529m  11.65\173m  12.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Eemi Vaherlehto           Espoon Akilles  00:47.50      1:57( 6)    6:00( 3)    7:55( 2)   12:03( 1)   18:40( 1)   25:57( 1)   29:54( 1)   32:35( 1)   39:08( 1)   44:38( 1)   45:44( 1)   47:25( 1)   47:50( 1)  
                                                              1:57[ 6]    4:03[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    4:08[ 2]    6:37[ 1]    7:17[ 2]    3:57[ 4]    2:41[ 5]    6:33[ 2]    5:30[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
   2. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 00:50.50      3:44(12)    8:03( 8)   10:22( 7)   14:21( 6)   21:21( 4)   28:07( 2)   33:00( 4)   35:16( 3)   43:22( 4)   47:53( 2)   48:58( 2)   50:25( 2)   50:50( 2)  
                                                              3:44[12]    4:19[ 4]    2:19[ 5]    3:59[ 1]    7:00[ 2]    6:46[ 1]    4:53[ 7]    2:16[ 1]    8:06[ 7]    4:31[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
   3. Miska Riissanen           Espoon Akilles  00:51.46      1:43( 4)    6:40( 4)    8:52( 4)   13:19( 4)   20:38( 3)   28:56( 3)   32:55( 3)   35:21( 4)   41:52( 2)   48:24( 3)   49:27( 3)   51:17( 3)   51:46( 3)  
                                                              1:43[ 4]    4:57[ 6]    2:12[ 3]    4:27[ 5]    7:19[ 3]    8:18[ 3]    3:59[ 5]    2:26[ 2]    6:31[ 1]    6:32[ 6]    1:03[ 2]    1:50[ 5]    0:29[ 9] 
   4. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:52.06      1:18( 1)    5:33( 1)    7:58( 3)   12:24( 2)   20:37( 2)   29:08( 4)   32:26( 2)   35:11( 2)   42:39( 3)   48:43( 4)   49:47( 4)   51:43( 4)   52:06( 4)  
                                                              1:18[ 1]    4:15[ 3]    2:25[ 7]    4:26[ 4]    8:13[ 5]    8:31[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    2:45[ 6]    7:28[ 5]    6:04[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    0:23[ 1] 
   5. Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         00:55.37      1:42( 3)    6:50( 5)    9:11( 5)   13:58( 5)   21:46( 6)   30:23( 5)   34:51( 5)   37:41( 5)   45:50( 5)   52:01( 5)   53:16( 5)   55:14( 5)   55:37( 5)  
                                                              1:42[ 3]    5:08[ 7]    2:21[ 6]    4:47[ 6]    7:48[ 4]    8:37[ 5]    4:28[ 6]    2:50[ 7]    8:09[ 8]    6:11[ 5]    1:15[ 8]    1:58[ 7]    0:23[ 1] 
   6. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras          00:56.59      2:24( 9)    7:14( 6)    9:59( 6)   14:57( 8)   23:54( 7)   33:35( 7)   37:09( 6)   40:14( 6)   47:29( 6)   53:24( 6)   54:45( 6)   56:32( 6)   56:59( 6)  
                                                              2:24[ 9]    4:50[ 5]    2:45[ 9]    4:58[ 7]    8:57[ 7]    9:41[ 7]    3:34[ 2]    3:05[ 8]    7:15[ 3]    5:55[ 3]    1:21[ 9]    1:47[ 4]    0:27[ 6] 
   7. Jakob Veske               Tartu Katoliku  01:00.54      2:59(11)    9:10(11)   12:42(11)   17:41(10)   26:48(10)   35:43( 9)   39:27( 8)   42:06( 8)   49:56( 7)   57:07( 7)   58:19( 7)   60:27( 7)   60:54( 7)  
                                                              2:59[11]    6:11[10]    3:32[12]    4:59[ 8]    9:07[ 9]    8:55[ 6]    3:44[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    7:50[ 6]    7:11[ 8]    1:12[ 6]    2:08[ 8]    0:27[ 6] 
   8. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 01:02.24      1:33( 2)    5:37( 2)    7:52( 1)   12:58( 3)   21:27( 5)   32:25( 6)   37:34( 7)   40:50( 7)   49:56( 7)   58:38( 8)   60:18( 8)   61:57( 8)   62:24( 8)  
                                                              1:33[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    5:06[ 9]    8:29[ 6]   10:58[11]    5:09[ 8]    3:16[ 9]    9:06[ 9]    8:42[10]    1:40[11]    1:39[ 2]    0:27[ 6] 
   9. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord 01:06.22      2:22( 7)    8:43(10)   11:25(10)   17:11( 9)   26:17( 9)   36:28(10)   41:43( 9)   45:15( 9)   54:45(10)   62:26( 9)   63:38( 9)   65:48( 9)   66:22( 9)  
                                                              2:22[ 7]    6:21[11]    2:42[ 8]    5:46[10]    9:06[ 8]   10:11[ 8]    5:15[ 9]    3:32[10]    9:30[10]    7:41[ 9]    1:12[ 6]    2:10[10]    0:34[11] 
  10. Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             01:09.01      2:23( 8)    8:18( 9)   10:27( 8)   14:52( 7)   24:27( 8)   34:58( 8)   42:59(10)   45:28(10)   52:48( 9)   64:30(10)   65:28(10)   68:35(10)   69:01(10)  
                                                              2:23[ 8]    5:55[ 8]    2:09[ 2]    4:25[ 3]    9:35[10]   10:31[ 9]    8:01[13]    2:29[ 3]    7:20[ 4]   11:42[12]    0:58[ 1]    3:07[13]    0:26[ 5] 
  11. Mattias Maidla            Kobras          01:11.39      1:54( 5)    8:01( 7)   11:09( 9)   17:49(11)   28:20(11)   39:09(11)   44:41(11)   50:03(11)   60:03(11)   66:57(11)   68:25(11)   71:05(11)   71:39(11)  
                                                              1:54[ 5]    6:07[ 9]    3:08[11]    6:40[12]   10:31[11]   10:49[10]    5:32[10]    5:22[12]   10:00[11]    6:54[ 7]    1:28[10]    2:40[12]    0:34[11] 
  12. Mihkel Liivago            Kobras          01:24.41      5:46(13)   12:08(13)   17:38(13)   23:43(13)   35:49(12)   48:33(13)   54:49(13)   58:57(12)   69:23(12)   79:24(12)   81:37(12)   84:06(12)   84:41(12)  
                                                              5:46[13]    6:22[12]    5:30[13]    6:05[11]   12:06[12]   12:44[13]    6:16[11]    4:08[11]   10:26[13]   10:01[11]    2:13[13]    2:29[11]    0:35[13] 
  13. Kaarel Tampuu             SRD             01:40.09      2:32(10)   10:15(12)   13:07(12)   23:06(12)   35:55(13)   47:50(12)   54:36(12)   61:45(13)   71:50(13)   95:48(13)   97:28(13)   99:36(13)  100:09(13)  
                                                              2:32[10]    7:43[13]    2:52[10]    9:59[13]   12:49[13]   11:55[12]    6:46[12]    7:09[13]   10:05[12]   23:58[13]    1:40[11]    2:08[ 8]    0:33[10] 
      Eric Voolaid              SK100           Puuduv KP     9:40(14)   43:17(14)  
                                                              9:40[14]   33:37[14] 
      Mati Kiisler              SRD             Ei start    
                                                           
M18
8200m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.44\602m   2.42\392m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.33\396m   6.61\995m   7.46\195m  8.50\1114m   9.52\328m  10.73\495m  11.48\371m  12.49\504m  13.32\971m  14.65\580m  15.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord 00:58.20      3:40( 1)    6:55( 1)    8:45( 1)   12:30( 1)   15:28( 1)   22:02( 1)   23:21( 1)   30:44( 1)   34:07( 1)   37:12( 1)   40:20( 1)   44:15( 1)   51:47( 1)   56:30( 1)   58:00( 1)   58:20( 1)  
                                                              3:40[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    6:34[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    7:23[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    7:32[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          01:11.15      5:21( 2)    9:37( 2)   11:29( 2)   16:51( 2)   20:02( 2)   28:55( 2)   30:23( 2)   38:40( 2)   42:34( 2)   45:44( 2)   49:10( 2)   54:08( 2)   63:41( 2)   68:48( 2)   70:50( 2)   71:15( 2)  
                                                              5:21[ 2]    4:16[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    5:22[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    8:53[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    8:17[ 2]    3:54[ 2]    3:10[ 2]    3:26[ 2]    4:58[ 3]    9:33[ 2]    5:07[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    0:25[ 2] 
   3. Joonas Halapuu            Võru/Võru spord 01:28.06      8:25( 5)   13:43( 5)   15:37( 4)   21:56( 4)   25:25( 4)   33:04( 3)   34:59( 3)   43:48( 3)   55:30( 3)   58:55( 3)   65:46( 3)   70:39( 3)   80:15( 3)   85:33( 3)   87:40( 3)   88:06( 3)  
                                                              8:25[ 5]    5:18[ 5]    1:54[ 3]    6:19[ 5]    3:29[ 4]    7:39[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    8:49[ 3]   11:42[ 5]    3:25[ 3]    6:51[ 5]    4:53[ 2]    9:36[ 3]    5:18[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
   4. Dennis Florström          Espoon Akilles  01:32.42      8:21( 4)   12:45( 3)   15:28( 3)   21:08( 3)   24:31( 3)   35:05( 4)   37:14( 4)   48:09( 4)   55:38( 4)   61:27( 4)   65:53( 4)   71:52( 4)   83:59( 4)   89:55( 4)   92:13( 4)   92:42( 4)  
                                                              8:21[ 4]    4:24[ 3]    2:43[ 4]    5:40[ 3]    3:23[ 3]   10:34[ 4]    2:09[ 5]   10:55[ 4]    7:29[ 4]    5:49[ 5]    4:26[ 4]    5:59[ 4]   12:07[ 4]    5:56[ 4]    2:18[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
   5. Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord 01:50.12      8:04( 3)   12:53( 4)   17:14( 5)   23:26( 5)   27:31( 5)   42:56( 5)   44:59( 5)   58:49( 5)   66:03( 5)   70:09( 5)   74:29( 5)   85:46( 5)   98:24( 5)  107:29( 5)  109:42( 5)  110:12( 5)  
                                                              8:04[ 3]    4:49[ 4]    4:21[ 5]    6:12[ 4]    4:05[ 5]   15:25[ 5]    2:03[ 4]   13:50[ 5]    7:14[ 3]    4:06[ 4]    4:20[ 3]   11:17[ 5]   12:38[ 5]    9:05[ 5]    2:13[ 4]    0:30[ 5] 
      Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord Ei start    
                                                           
M21A
13000m 29KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.41\795m   2.31\234m   3.42\217m   4.44\392m   5.59\456m   6.42\346m   7.43\306m   8.44\387m   9.35\361m  10.59\228m  11.100\696m 12.54\440m  13.32\530m  14.46\294m  15.47\1315m 16.37\347m  17.39\334m  18.50\722m  19.48\433m  20.53\326m  21.49\336m  22.50\289m  23.52\328m  24.73\495m  25.48\371m  26.92\325m  27.58\956m  28.57\143m  29.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Marek Nõmm                Tammed          01:17.51      3:53( 6)    5:04( 6)    6:07( 5)    8:32(10)   11:09( 9)   12:54( 3)   14:34( 3)   17:08( 3)   19:41( 3)   21:07( 1)   25:28( 1)   28:05( 1)   33:36( 1)   35:28( 1)   42:12( 1)   44:08( 1)   46:15( 1)   50:11( 1)   53:11( 1)   55:06( 1)   57:25( 1)   59:09( 1)   62:22( 1)   64:57( 3)   67:29( 3)   69:21( 2)   74:42( 2)   75:37( 2)   77:26( 1)   77:51( 1)  
                                                              3:53[ 6]    1:11[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    2:25[ 9]    2:37[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    2:34[10]    2:33[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    4:21[ 4]    2:37[ 1]    5:31[12]    1:52[ 1]    6:44[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    3:56[ 1]    3:00[ 6]    1:55[ 2]    2:19[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    3:13[11]    2:35[ 8]    2:32[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    5:21[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. 2 Heinmann                Ilves           01:17.54      3:54( 8)    5:07( 8)    6:13( 8)    9:26(12)   12:20(12)   14:02( 9)   15:58( 8)   17:26( 5)   20:05( 5)   22:59( 4)   27:16( 4)   29:56( 4)   34:07( 4)   36:17( 4)   43:29( 4)   45:29( 4)   47:30( 4)   51:39( 4)   54:00( 3)   56:41( 4)   58:50( 3)   60:47( 4)   62:37( 3)   64:23( 2)   67:02( 1)   69:02( 1)   74:41( 1)   75:36( 1)   77:29( 2)   77:54( 2)  
                                                              3:54[ 8]    1:13[10]    1:06[ 7]    3:13[12]    2:54[ 9]    1:42[ 3]    1:56[ 7]    1:28[ 1]    2:39[ 5]    2:54[ 9]    4:17[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    4:11[ 1]    2:10[ 8]    7:12[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    2:41[ 7]    2:09[ 1]    1:57[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    2:39[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    5:39[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   3. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          01:19.03      3:50( 4)    5:02( 4)    6:05( 4)    8:31( 9)   11:01( 8)   12:27( 1)   14:19( 1)   16:14( 2)   19:00( 1)   21:44( 2)   25:53( 2)   29:46( 3)   34:06( 3)   36:03( 3)   42:50( 3)   44:59( 3)   47:07( 2)   51:22( 3)   54:24( 4)   56:16( 2)   58:59( 4)   60:36( 2)   63:39( 4)   66:06( 4)   68:09( 4)   70:06( 4)   75:43( 3)   76:34( 3)   78:37( 3)   79:03( 3)  
                                                              3:50[ 4]    1:12[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    2:26[10]    2:30[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:52[ 6]    1:55[ 3]    2:46[ 6]    2:44[ 8]    4:09[ 1]    3:53[12]    4:20[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    6:47[ 3]    2:09[ 6]    2:08[ 3]    4:15[ 5]    3:02[ 7]    1:52[ 1]    2:43[10]    1:37[ 1]    3:03[ 8]    2:27[ 7]    2:03[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    5:37[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
   4. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             01:19.22      3:46( 1)    4:58( 1)    6:00( 1)    8:30( 8)   11:09( 9)   12:41( 2)   14:32( 2)   16:11( 1)   19:01( 2)   21:44( 2)   25:54( 3)   28:37( 2)   34:02( 2)   36:00( 2)   42:46( 2)   44:58( 2)   47:09( 3)   51:20( 2)   53:51( 2)   56:22( 3)   58:33( 2)   60:36( 2)   62:32( 2)   64:14( 1)   67:11( 2)   69:45( 3)   75:46( 4)   76:40( 4)   78:52( 4)   79:22( 4)  
                                                              3:46[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    2:30[11]    2:39[ 4]    1:32[ 2]    1:51[ 5]    1:39[ 2]    2:50[ 7]    2:43[ 7]    4:10[ 2]    2:43[ 3]    5:25[10]    1:58[ 3]    6:46[ 2]    2:12[ 7]    2:11[ 5]    4:11[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    2:31[ 5]    2:11[ 2]    2:03[ 7]    1:56[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    2:57[ 8]    2:34[ 9]    6:01[ 8]    0:54[ 2]    2:12[ 5]    0:30[ 8] 
   5. Peeter Pihl               Tammed          01:21.58      3:48( 2)    5:03( 5)    6:09( 6)    7:45( 2)   10:38( 2)   13:36( 5)   15:42( 6)   17:46( 7)   20:18( 7)   23:17( 6)   28:05( 6)   31:25( 6)   35:38( 5)   37:36( 5)   44:59( 5)   46:57( 5)   49:05( 5)   53:19( 5)   57:04( 5)   59:03( 5)   61:16( 5)   63:03( 5)   65:40( 5)   68:27( 5)   70:46( 5)   72:48( 5)   78:20( 5)   79:20( 5)   81:31( 5)   81:58( 5)  
                                                              3:48[ 2]    1:15[13]    1:06[ 7]    1:36[ 4]    2:53[ 7]    2:58[10]    2:06[11]    2:04[ 7]    2:32[ 1]    2:59[10]    4:48[ 9]    3:20[ 9]    4:13[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    7:23[ 5]    1:58[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    4:14[ 4]    3:45[12]    1:59[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    2:47[ 9]    2:19[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    5:32[ 2]    1:00[ 6]    2:11[ 4]    0:27[ 4] 
   6. Rain Eensaar                              01:25.46      3:56( 9)    5:08( 9)    6:15( 9)    7:48( 4)   10:42( 5)   13:38( 6)   15:17( 4)   17:16( 4)   19:49( 4)   23:13( 5)   28:03( 5)   31:07( 5)   36:04( 6)   38:02( 6)   46:02( 6)   48:05( 6)   50:34( 6)   55:14( 6)   58:10( 6)   61:00( 6)   63:19( 6)   65:37( 6)   67:39( 6)   69:33( 6)   72:55( 6)   75:11( 6)   81:57( 6)   82:59( 6)   85:15( 6)   85:46( 6)  
                                                              3:56[ 9]    1:12[ 6]    1:07[ 9]    1:33[ 2]    2:54[ 9]    2:56[ 9]    1:39[ 1]    1:59[ 4]    2:33[ 2]    3:24[12]    4:50[11]    3:04[ 5]    4:57[ 5]    1:58[ 3]    8:00[ 9]    2:03[ 5]    2:29[10]    4:40[ 6]    2:56[ 5]    2:50[10]    2:19[ 4]    2:18[10]    2:02[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    3:22[11]    2:16[ 6]    6:46[11]    1:02[ 8]    2:16[ 6]    0:31[10] 
   7. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           01:27.13      3:57(10)    5:09(10)    6:17(10)    8:36(11)   11:32(11)   13:34( 4)   16:06(11)   19:04(11)   22:01(10)   24:01(10)   28:50( 8)   32:57(11)   38:55(11)   41:01(11)   49:04(11)   51:05(11)   53:22(11)   58:20(11)   61:06(10)   63:54( 9)   66:18( 9)   68:18( 8)   70:26( 7)   72:18( 7)   75:28( 7)   77:40( 7)   83:18( 7)   84:15( 7)   86:43( 7)   87:13( 7)  
                                                              3:57[10]    1:12[ 6]    1:08[13]    2:19[ 8]    2:56[12]    2:02[ 6]    2:32[14]    2:58[13]    2:57[ 8]    2:00[ 6]    4:49[10]    4:07[13]    5:58[13]    2:06[ 6]    8:03[10]    2:01[ 4]    2:17[ 6]    4:58[11]    2:46[ 3]    2:48[ 8]    2:24[ 6]    2:00[ 6]    2:08[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    3:10[ 9]    2:12[ 5]    5:38[ 4]    0:57[ 5]    2:28[10]    0:30[ 8] 
   8. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            01:28.43      3:49( 3)    5:00( 2)    6:04( 3)    7:44( 1)   10:16( 1)   15:42(13)   17:48(13)   20:21(12)   23:28(12)   25:13(12)   29:42(10)   32:47( 9)   38:14(10)   40:28( 9)   48:02( 9)   50:16( 9)   52:41( 8)   57:25( 8)   60:19( 7)   63:07( 8)   65:42( 7)   67:50( 7)   70:35( 8)   72:25( 8)   76:15( 8)   78:37( 8)   84:24( 8)   85:38( 8)   88:12( 8)   88:43( 8)  
                                                              3:49[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    1:40[ 6]    2:32[ 2]    5:26[15]    2:06[11]    2:33[ 9]    3:07[11]    1:45[ 4]    4:29[ 5]    3:05[ 6]    5:27[11]    2:14[ 9]    7:34[ 6]    2:14[ 8]    2:25[ 9]    4:44[ 7]    2:54[ 4]    2:48[ 8]    2:35[ 7]    2:08[ 9]    2:45[ 6]    1:50[ 3]    3:50[13]    2:22[ 7]    5:47[ 6]    1:14[10]    2:34[11]    0:31[10] 
   9. Alar Kume                 Võru            01:29.58      4:00(11)    5:11(11)    6:18(11)    7:50( 5)   10:45( 7)   14:04(11)   16:05(10)   18:41(10)   22:04(11)   23:57( 9)   28:39( 7)   31:51( 7)   36:33( 7)   38:41( 7)   47:18( 7)   49:42( 7)   52:03( 7)   57:00( 7)   60:30( 8)   62:53( 7)   65:55( 8)   68:36( 9)   71:38( 9)   74:39( 9)   77:18( 9)   79:43( 9)   85:57( 9)   87:06( 9)   89:31( 9)   89:58( 9)  
                                                              4:00[11]    1:11[ 3]    1:07[ 9]    1:32[ 1]    2:55[11]    3:19[13]    2:01[ 9]    2:36[11]    3:23[13]    1:53[ 5]    4:42[ 8]    3:12[ 8]    4:42[ 4]    2:08[ 7]    8:37[11]    2:24[11]    2:21[ 7]    4:57[10]    3:30[ 8]    2:23[ 4]    3:02[11]    2:41[11]    3:02[ 7]    3:01[10]    2:39[ 4]    2:25[ 8]    6:14[ 9]    1:09[ 9]    2:25[ 7]    0:27[ 4] 
  10. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           01:30.48      4:02(12)    5:17(13)    6:24(13)   10:29(14)   14:01(14)   16:02(14)   17:41(12)   20:37(13)   23:35(13)   25:15(13)   29:45(11)   32:45( 8)   38:03( 8)   40:23( 8)   47:57( 8)   50:14( 8)   52:43( 9)   57:33( 9)   61:04( 9)   64:59(11)   67:41(11)   69:38(11)   72:43(10)   75:44(10)   78:28(10)   81:07(10)   86:54(10)   87:55(10)   90:21(10)   90:48(10)  
                                                              4:02[12]    1:15[13]    1:07[ 9]    4:05[15]    3:32[14]    2:01[ 5]    1:39[ 1]    2:56[12]    2:58[ 9]    1:40[ 2]    4:30[ 6]    3:00[ 4]    5:18[ 7]    2:20[10]    7:34[ 6]    2:17[10]    2:29[10]    4:50[ 8]    3:31[ 9]    3:55[13]    2:42[ 9]    1:57[ 4]    3:05[ 9]    3:01[10]    2:44[ 6]    2:39[10]    5:47[ 6]    1:01[ 7]    2:26[ 8]    0:27[ 4] 
  11. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:31.59      4:03(13)    5:13(12)    6:20(12)    7:59( 7)   10:43( 6)   14:03(10)   16:01( 9)   18:03( 8)   21:07( 8)   25:04(11)   29:40( 9)   32:50(10)   38:10( 9)   40:31(10)   48:07(10)   50:23(10)   52:47(10)   57:39(10)   61:22(11)   64:57(10)   67:32(10)   69:36(10)   72:46(11)   75:49(11)   78:41(11)   81:30(11)   87:49(11)   89:05(11)   91:32(11)   91:59(11)  
                                                              4:03[13]    1:10[ 2]    1:07[ 9]    1:39[ 5]    2:44[ 5]    3:20[14]    1:58[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    3:04[10]    3:57[13]    4:36[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    5:20[ 8]    2:21[11]    7:36[ 8]    2:16[ 9]    2:24[ 8]    4:52[ 9]    3:43[11]    3:35[12]    2:35[ 7]    2:04[ 8]    3:10[10]    3:03[12]    2:52[ 7]    2:49[11]    6:19[10]    1:16[11]    2:27[ 9]    0:27[ 4] 
  12. Veiko Vinkel              West            01:52.57      4:37(15)    6:01(15)    7:29(15)   11:26(15)   16:45(15)   19:09(15)   21:43(15)   25:54(15)   29:32(15)   33:39(15)   41:01(13)   44:44(13)   50:08(13)   52:52(13)   62:03(13)   65:01(13)   67:54(13)   73:32(13)   77:11(13)   80:43(13)   83:51(13)   86:38(13)   91:20(12)   93:40(12)   97:17(12)  100:07(12)  107:47(12)  109:16(12)  112:21(12)  112:57(12)  
                                                              4:37[15]    1:24[15]    1:28[15]    3:57[14]    5:19[15]    2:24[ 8]    2:34[15]    4:11[15]    3:38[14]    4:07[15]    7:22[13]    3:43[10]    5:24[ 9]    2:44[12]    9:11[12]    2:58[13]    2:53[13]    5:38[12]    3:39[10]    3:32[11]    3:08[12]    2:47[13]    4:42[12]    2:20[ 6]    3:37[12]    2:50[12]    7:40[12]    1:29[12]    3:05[12]    0:36[12] 
  13. Siim Klais                Tartu           01:59.12      4:06(14)    5:19(14)    6:35(14)    9:58(13)   13:19(13)   15:29(12)   17:54(14)   21:01(14)   25:07(14)   29:10(14)   35:55(12)   39:47(12)   44:45(12)   50:00(12)   59:22(12)   62:03(12)   64:53(12)   72:46(12)   76:31(12)   79:03(12)   82:11(12)   84:54(12)   94:22(13)   98:09(13)  101:20(13)  104:11(13)  113:02(13)  115:05(13)  118:32(13)  119:12(13)  
                                                              4:06[14]    1:13[10]    1:16[14]    3:23[13]    3:21[13]    2:10[ 7]    2:25[13]    3:07[14]    4:06[15]    4:03[14]    6:45[12]    3:52[11]    4:58[ 6]    5:15[13]    9:22[13]    2:41[12]    2:50[12]    7:53[13]    3:45[12]    2:32[ 6]    3:08[12]    2:43[12]    9:28[13]    3:47[13]    3:11[10]    2:51[13]    8:51[13]    2:03[13]    3:27[13]    0:40[13] 
      Tanel Papp                Võru            Puuduv KP     3:53( 6)    5:06( 7)    6:11( 7)    7:46( 3)   10:39( 3)   13:46( 7)   15:34( 5)   17:35( 6)   20:12( 6)   23:34( 8)   74:47(14)  
                                                              3:53[ 6]    1:13[10]    1:05[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    2:53[ 7]    3:07[11]    1:48[ 4]    2:01[ 5]    2:37[ 4]    3:22[11]   51:13[14] 
      Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            Puuduv KP     3:52( 5)    5:01( 3)    6:03( 2)    7:54( 6)   10:40( 4)   13:55( 8)   15:56( 7)   18:26( 9)   21:39( 9)   23:22( 7)   81:33(15)  
                                                              3:52[ 5]    1:09[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:51[ 7]    2:46[ 6]    3:15[12]    2:01[ 9]    2:30[ 8]    3:13[12]    1:43[ 3]   58:11[15] 
      Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
      Andreas Kraas             Tammed          Ei start    
                                                           
      Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA            Ei start    
                                                           
      Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          Ei start    
                                                           
      Olle Kärner               Rakvere OK      Ei start    
                                                           
      Jonatan Karjus            Võru            Ei start    
                                                           
      Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
M21B
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.59\343m   2.69\295m   3.71\153m   4.42\585m   5.44\392m   6.91\210m   7.72\546m   8.66\784m   9.51\973m  10.73\364m  11.48\371m  12.49\504m  13.32\971m  14.57\419m  15.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Alar Assor                Kobras          00:59.15      1:49( 2)    3:58( 1)    5:20( 2)    9:25( 2)   13:05( 2)   16:25( 2)   21:28( 2)   26:18( 2)   33:44( 2)   37:23( 2)   40:33( 1)   44:10( 1)   51:43( 1)   55:50( 1)   58:50( 1)   59:15( 1)  
                                                              1:49[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    1:22[ 4]    4:05[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    3:20[ 3]    5:03[ 2]    4:50[ 1]    7:26[ 1]    3:39[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    7:33[ 1]    4:07[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA            01:02.33      1:55( 3)    4:00( 2)    5:15( 1)    9:03( 1)   12:37( 1)   15:08( 1)   19:47( 1)   25:36( 1)   33:22( 1)   36:43( 1)   40:36( 2)   47:10( 2)   55:12( 2)   59:10( 2)   61:59( 2)   62:33( 2)  
                                                              1:55[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    1:15[ 3]    3:48[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    5:49[ 2]    7:46[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    3:53[ 4]    6:34[ 5]    8:02[ 2]    3:58[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    0:34[ 3] 
   3. Martin Murakas            Rakv            01:06.38      1:48( 1)    4:20( 3)    5:25( 3)    9:57( 3)   13:55( 3)   16:33( 3)   22:03( 3)   28:32( 3)   36:55( 3)   41:12( 3)   44:23( 3)   48:54( 3)   59:14( 3)   62:41( 3)   66:03( 3)   66:38( 3)  
                                                              1:48[ 1]    2:32[ 4]    1:05[ 1]    4:32[ 3]    3:58[ 4]    2:38[ 2]    5:30[ 3]    6:29[ 3]    8:23[ 3]    4:17[ 7]    3:11[ 2]    4:31[ 2]   10:20[ 4]    3:27[ 1]    3:22[ 6]    0:35[ 4] 
   4. Tauno Murakas             Rakvere OK      01:15.46      2:17( 4)    4:48( 4)    5:58( 4)   11:48( 4)   15:43( 4)   19:35( 4)   25:45( 4)   33:37( 4)   44:46( 5)   48:47( 5)   53:13( 5)   58:07( 5)   67:28( 4)   71:25( 4)   75:04( 4)   75:46( 4)  
                                                              2:17[ 4]    2:31[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    5:50[ 5]    3:55[ 3]    3:52[ 6]    6:10[ 7]    7:52[ 9]   11:09[ 7]    4:01[ 5]    4:26[ 7]    4:54[ 3]    9:21[ 3]    3:57[ 2]    3:39[ 7]    0:42[ 8] 
   5. Marko Süld                HOK             01:19.36      2:27( 5)    5:02( 5)    6:41( 5)   12:42( 5)   16:41( 5)   21:29( 5)   27:06( 5)   33:39( 5)   43:11( 4)   47:01( 4)   50:44( 4)   57:56( 4)   70:32( 5)   75:44( 5)   78:57( 5)   79:36( 5)  
                                                              2:27[ 5]    2:35[ 5]    1:39[ 5]    6:01[ 7]    3:59[ 5]    4:48[ 8]    5:37[ 4]    6:33[ 4]    9:32[ 5]    3:50[ 3]    3:43[ 3]    7:12[ 6]   12:36[ 5]    5:12[ 5]    3:13[ 4]    0:39[ 7] 
   6. Oleg Koshik               SRD             01:23.39      2:38( 6)    5:57( 6)    8:57( 9)   15:07( 9)   19:57( 8)   23:31( 7)   30:49( 7)   37:52( 7)   47:17( 6)   51:11( 6)   55:35( 6)   61:13( 6)   73:57( 6)   79:53( 6)   83:08( 6)   83:39( 6)  
                                                              2:38[ 6]    3:19[ 7]    3:00[10]    6:10[ 9]    4:50[ 6]    3:34[ 4]    7:18[ 8]    7:03[ 6]    9:25[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    4:24[ 6]    5:38[ 4]   12:44[ 6]    5:56[ 7]    3:15[ 5]    0:31[ 2] 
   7. Ragnar Ilp                                01:28.51      3:00( 7)    6:33( 7)    8:26( 6)   14:34( 6)   19:31( 6)   23:22( 6)   29:29( 6)   36:38( 6)   47:49( 7)   52:24( 7)   57:18( 7)   65:22( 7)   79:15( 7)   85:15( 7)   88:16( 7)   88:51( 7)  
                                                              3:00[ 7]    3:33[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    6:08[ 8]    4:57[ 7]    3:51[ 5]    6:07[ 6]    7:09[ 7]   11:11[ 8]    4:35[ 8]    4:54[ 8]    8:04[ 8]   13:53[ 7]    6:00[ 8]    3:01[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
   8. Toomas Telgma             Voller          01:35.13      3:04( 8)    6:56( 8)    8:50( 8)   14:34( 6)   20:04( 9)   28:07( 8)   33:49( 8)   40:42( 8)   50:55( 8)   55:07( 8)   59:30( 8)   68:14( 8)   84:12( 8)   90:00( 8)   94:25( 8)   95:13( 8)  
                                                              3:04[ 8]    3:52[ 9]    1:54[ 8]    5:44[ 4]    5:30[10]    8:03[ 9]    5:42[ 5]    6:53[ 5]   10:13[ 6]    4:12[ 6]    4:23[ 5]    8:44[ 9]   15:58[ 8]    5:48[ 6]    4:25[ 9]    0:48[ 9] 
   9. Hans Koppel               TTÜ             01:54.10      5:47(10)   10:31(10)   12:44(10)   19:02(10)   24:14(10)   28:28( 9)   36:15( 9)   47:43(10)   64:58( 9)   70:28( 9)   75:44( 9)   83:21( 9)  102:38( 9)  109:26( 9)  113:35( 9)  114:10( 9)  
                                                              5:47[10]    4:44[10]    2:13[ 9]    6:18[10]    5:12[ 9]    4:14[ 7]    7:47[ 9]   11:28[10]   17:15[ 9]    5:30[ 9]    5:16[ 9]    7:37[ 7]   19:17[ 9]    6:48[ 9]    4:09[ 8]    0:35[ 4] 
      Viljar Vainola            Mercury         Puuduv KP     3:41( 9)    6:58( 9)    8:37( 7)   14:36( 8)   19:39( 7)   28:54(10)   36:50(10)   44:26( 9)  
                                                              3:41[ 9]    3:17[ 6]    1:39[ 5]    5:59[ 6]    5:03[ 8]    9:15[10]    7:56[10]    7:36[ 8] 
M35
9600m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\318m   2.44\293m   3.77\326m   4.59\466m   5.76\290m   6.71\326m   7.31\393m   8.91\486m  9.61\1323m  10.51\1206m 11.39\906m  12.37\334m  13.47\347m  14.92\876m  15.58\956m  16.57\143m  17.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Dag Ainsoo                LUS             01:10.31      2:09( 1)    4:20( 1)    8:38( 1)   11:10( 1)   13:19( 1)   16:12( 1)   18:51( 1)   22:23( 1)   31:53( 1)   40:47( 1)   47:24( 1)   49:39( 1)   52:31( 1)   59:22( 1)   66:05( 1)   67:25( 1)   70:03( 1)   70:31( 1)  
                                                              2:09[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    4:18[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    2:39[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    9:30[ 1]    8:54[ 1]    6:37[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    6:51[ 1]    6:43[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    0:28[ 3] 
   2. Kristjan Karabelnik       -               01:15.51      2:56( 3)    5:16( 3)    8:40( 2)   11:36( 2)   13:52( 2)   16:24( 2)   19:32( 2)   23:36( 2)   33:48( 2)   42:52( 2)   50:14( 2)   52:49( 2)   55:49( 2)   63:10( 2)   71:01( 2)   72:21( 2)   75:18( 2)   75:51( 2)  
                                                              2:56[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    3:24[ 1]    2:56[ 3]    2:16[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    3:08[ 3]    4:04[ 3]   10:12[ 2]    9:04[ 2]    7:22[ 3]    2:35[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    7:21[ 3]    7:51[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    2:57[ 3]    0:33[ 5] 
   3. Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          01:21.59      2:45( 2)    5:02( 2)    8:51( 3)   12:50( 3)   15:25( 3)   19:25( 4)   22:31( 4)   26:24( 3)   38:12( 3)   49:02( 4)   56:15( 3)   58:52( 3)   62:13( 4)   69:15( 3)   77:15( 3)   78:47( 3)   81:30( 3)   81:59( 3)  
                                                              2:45[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    3:59[ 5]    2:35[ 3]    4:00[ 5]    3:06[ 2]    3:53[ 2]   11:48[ 4]   10:50[ 4]    7:13[ 2]    2:37[ 4]    3:21[ 4]    7:02[ 2]    8:00[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    0:29[ 4] 
   4. Janek Kähr                Kobras          01:24.18      3:19( 5)    5:59( 4)    9:56( 4)   12:58( 4)   15:45( 4)   19:07( 3)   22:19( 3)   26:30( 4)   39:36( 4)   48:59( 3)   56:26( 4)   59:00( 4)   61:52( 3)   69:23( 4)   79:00( 4)   80:47( 4)   83:52( 4)   84:18( 4)  
                                                              3:19[ 5]    2:40[ 4]    3:57[ 3]    3:02[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    3:22[ 4]    3:12[ 4]    4:11[ 4]   13:06[ 5]    9:23[ 3]    7:27[ 4]    2:34[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    7:31[ 4]    9:37[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    3:05[ 5]    0:26[ 1] 
   5. Alar Alajaan                              01:37.22      3:11( 4)    8:16( 5)   14:07( 5)   17:00( 5)   19:47( 5)   23:06( 5)   27:01( 5)   31:26( 5)   43:07( 5)   54:07( 5)   62:38( 5)   66:59( 5)   71:17( 5)   83:32( 5)   92:21( 5)   93:52( 5)   96:55( 5)   97:22( 5)  
                                                              3:11[ 4]    5:05[ 5]    5:51[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    2:47[ 4]    3:19[ 3]    3:55[ 5]    4:25[ 5]   11:41[ 3]   11:00[ 5]    8:31[ 5]    4:21[ 5]    4:18[ 5]   12:15[ 5]    8:49[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    3:03[ 4]    0:27[ 2] 
   6. Martin Pettai                             02:52.37      6:51( 6)   13:09( 6)   22:18( 6)   29:14( 6)   37:59( 6)   45:58( 6)   52:51( 6)   60:52( 6)   79:53( 6)  105:43( 6)  122:24( 6)  127:32( 6)  134:50( 6)  151:35( 6)  164:44( 6)  167:30( 6)  171:56( 6)  172:37( 6)  
                                                              6:51[ 6]    6:18[ 6]    9:09[ 6]    6:56[ 6]    8:45[ 6]    7:59[ 6]    6:53[ 6]    8:01[ 6]   19:01[ 6]   25:50[ 6]   16:41[ 6]    5:08[ 6]    7:18[ 6]   16:45[ 6]   13:09[ 6]    2:46[ 6]    4:26[ 6]    0:41[ 6] 
M40
8200m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.44\602m   2.42\392m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.33\396m   6.61\995m   7.46\195m  8.50\1114m   9.52\328m  10.73\495m  11.48\371m  12.49\504m  13.32\971m  14.65\580m  15.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Mati Korrol               Mercury         00:54.59      3:51( 2)    6:51( 2)    8:40( 2)   12:22( 2)   15:16( 2)   21:38( 2)   22:49( 2)   29:56( 2)   32:54( 2)   35:54( 2)   38:41( 2)   42:34( 2)   49:07( 2)   52:56( 2)   54:33( 1)   54:59( 1)  
                                                              3:51[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    1:49[ 2]    3:42[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    6:22[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    7:07[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    3:53[ 5]    6:33[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            00:55.08      3:32( 1)    6:10( 1)    7:48( 1)   11:15( 1)   13:50( 1)   19:48( 1)   21:01( 1)   27:52( 1)   31:30( 1)   35:09( 1)   38:08( 1)   42:05( 1)   49:05( 1)   52:55( 1)   54:37( 2)   55:08( 2)  
                                                              3:32[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    6:51[ 1]    3:38[ 7]    3:39[11]    2:59[ 7]    3:57[ 6]    7:00[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    1:42[ 5]    0:31[ 7] 
   3. Danilo Piht               Mercury         00:57.32      4:08( 5)    6:51( 2)    8:41( 3)   12:29( 3)   15:19( 3)   23:00( 4)   24:21( 4)   31:36( 3)   34:09( 3)   37:20( 3)   40:25( 3)   44:05( 3)   51:16( 3)   55:22( 3)   57:02( 3)   57:32( 3)  
                                                              4:08[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    3:48[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    7:41[ 7]    1:21[ 7]    7:15[ 3]    2:33[ 1]    3:11[ 5]    3:05[ 8]    3:40[ 1]    7:11[ 6]    4:06[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    0:30[ 6] 
   4. Ville Nurmilaukas         Espoon Akilles  00:59.05      4:09( 6)    7:15( 6)    9:15( 6)   13:08( 6)   16:05( 6)   23:08( 5)   24:26( 5)   32:22( 5)   35:41( 4)   38:48( 4)   41:43( 4)   45:41( 4)   52:44( 4)   56:55( 4)   58:37( 4)   59:05( 4)  
                                                              4:09[ 6]    3:06[ 6]    2:00[ 7]    3:53[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    7:03[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    7:56[ 6]    3:19[ 4]    3:07[ 3]    2:55[ 4]    3:58[ 7]    7:03[ 4]    4:11[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    0:28[ 4] 
   5. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         00:59.58      4:45( 7)    8:03( 8)   10:04( 8)   14:13( 8)   17:31( 7)   24:34( 7)   26:17( 7)   34:04( 7)   37:04( 5)   40:04( 5)   42:59( 5)   46:46( 5)   53:45( 5)   57:56( 5)   59:31( 5)   59:58( 5)  
                                                              4:45[ 7]    3:18[ 9]    2:01[ 8]    4:09[ 9]    3:18[ 9]    7:03[ 3]    1:43[12]    7:47[ 5]    3:00[ 3]    3:00[ 1]    2:55[ 4]    3:47[ 3]    6:59[ 2]    4:11[ 5]    1:35[ 1]    0:27[ 3] 
   6. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          01:01.55      3:56( 3)    7:04( 5)    8:56( 5)   12:36( 4)   15:41( 4)   22:53( 3)   24:12( 3)   31:57( 4)   38:58( 7)   42:05( 7)   44:58( 7)   48:49( 7)   55:53( 7)   59:55( 7)   61:30( 6)   61:55( 6)  
                                                              3:56[ 3]    3:08[ 7]    1:52[ 4]    3:40[ 2]    3:05[ 7]    7:12[ 6]    1:19[ 5]    7:45[ 4]    7:01[15]    3:07[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    3:51[ 4]    7:04[ 5]    4:02[ 3]    1:35[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   7. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             01:02.08      3:58( 4)    7:03( 4)    8:55( 4)   13:01( 5)   15:48( 5)   24:20( 6)   25:33( 6)   33:50( 6)   37:43( 6)   40:55( 6)   44:02( 6)   47:46( 6)   55:07( 6)   59:29( 6)   61:34( 7)   62:08( 7)  
                                                              3:58[ 4]    3:05[ 5]    1:52[ 4]    4:06[ 8]    2:47[ 2]    8:32[12]    1:13[ 2]    8:17[ 8]    3:53[ 9]    3:12[ 6]    3:07[ 9]    3:44[ 2]    7:21[ 7]    4:22[ 7]    2:05[ 9]    0:34[ 8] 
   8. Heno Ivanov                               01:06.52      4:54(10)    8:41(12)   10:44(11)   14:47( 9)   17:50( 8)   25:00( 8)   26:26( 8)   35:16( 8)   40:37(11)   43:56(10)   46:51( 9)   50:58( 8)   59:02( 8)   63:55( 8)   66:18( 8)   66:52( 8)  
                                                              4:54[10]    3:47[12]    2:03[10]    4:03[ 7]    3:03[ 6]    7:10[ 5]    1:26[ 9]    8:50[11]    5:21[13]    3:19[ 8]    2:55[ 4]    4:07[ 8]    8:04[ 8]    4:53[10]    2:23[14]    0:34[ 8] 
   9. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            01:07.47      4:52( 9)    8:31(11)   10:47(12)   15:13(12)   18:35(12)   26:20(11)   27:48(12)   36:51(12)   40:20(10)   44:21(11)   47:37(12)   51:44(10)   59:58( 9)   65:00( 9)   67:10( 9)   67:47( 9)  
                                                              4:52[ 9]    3:39[11]    2:16[13]    4:26[12]    3:22[11]    7:45[ 8]    1:28[10]    9:03[13]    3:29[ 6]    4:01[13]    3:16[11]    4:07[ 8]    8:14[ 9]    5:02[11]    2:10[11]    0:37[12] 
  10. Ivo Miller                Koop            01:08.20      4:46( 8)    8:07( 9)   10:27( 9)   14:57(10)   18:04(10)   26:23(12)   27:42(10)   36:03( 9)   39:47( 8)   43:16( 8)   46:53(10)   51:38( 9)   61:15(12)   66:04(11)   67:52(10)   68:20(10)  
                                                              4:46[ 8]    3:21[10]    2:20[14]    4:30[13]    3:07[ 8]    8:19[11]    1:19[ 5]    8:21[ 9]    3:44[ 8]    3:29[ 9]    3:37[14]    4:45[12]    9:37[13]    4:49[ 9]    1:48[ 7]    0:28[ 4] 
  11. Jaanus Reha               Koop            01:08.39      5:15(13)    8:27(10)   10:39(10)   15:00(11)   18:28(11)   26:19(10)   27:44(11)   36:25(10)   39:47( 8)   43:30( 9)   46:50( 8)   52:06(12)   61:06(11)   65:51(10)   68:02(11)   68:39(11)  
                                                              5:15[13]    3:12[ 8]    2:12[12]    4:21[11]    3:28[12]    7:51[10]    1:25[ 8]    8:41[10]    3:22[ 5]    3:43[12]    3:20[12]    5:16[14]    9:00[12]    4:45[ 8]    2:11[12]    0:37[12] 
  12. Eero Mõttus               Võru            01:09.06      4:58(11)    7:57( 7)    9:56( 7)   13:53( 7)   17:50( 8)   25:39( 9)   27:35( 9)   36:36(11)   41:51(12)   45:03(12)   47:27(11)   51:47(11)   60:34(10)   66:17(12)   68:32(12)   69:06(12)  
                                                              4:58[11]    2:59[ 3]    1:59[ 6]    3:57[ 6]    3:57[14]    7:49[ 9]    1:56[14]    9:01[12]    5:15[12]    3:12[ 6]    2:24[ 1]    4:20[10]    8:47[10]    5:43[13]    2:15[13]    0:34[ 8] 
  13. Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         01:16.37      5:15(13)    9:42(14)   11:44(14)   16:21(14)   19:52(14)   28:26(13)   30:22(13)   40:50(14)   45:27(13)   49:57(13)   53:33(13)   58:32(13)   68:39(14)   73:55(13)   76:01(14)   76:37(13)  
                                                              5:15[13]    4:27[15]    2:02[ 9]    4:37[14]    3:31[13]    8:34[13]    1:56[14]   10:28[14]    4:37[10]    4:30[14]    3:36[13]    4:59[13]   10:07[14]    5:16[12]    2:06[10]    0:36[11] 
  14. Sauli Takkinen            Espoon Akilles  01:16.38      5:14(12)    9:23(13)   11:30(13)   15:46(13)   19:07(13)   28:51(14)   30:26(14)   38:31(13)   47:43(14)   51:18(14)   54:29(14)   58:52(14)   67:41(13)   74:01(14)   75:59(13)   76:38(14)  
                                                              5:14[12]    4:09[13]    2:07[11]    4:16[10]    3:21[10]    9:44[15]    1:35[11]    8:05[ 7]    9:12[16]    3:35[10]    3:11[10]    4:23[11]    8:49[11]    6:20[15]    1:58[ 8]    0:39[14] 
  15. Andres Käver              SK100           01:32.36      6:18(15)   10:34(15)   13:30(15)   18:56(15)   24:14(15)   33:44(15)   35:31(15)   52:08(16)   56:57(16)   61:35(16)   66:01(15)   72:07(15)   83:17(15)   89:14(15)   91:57(15)   92:36(15)  
                                                              6:18[15]    4:16[14]    2:56[16]    5:26[15]    5:18[16]    9:30[14]    1:47[13]   16:37[16]    4:49[11]    4:38[15]    4:26[15]    6:06[15]   11:10[16]    5:57[14]    2:43[16]    0:39[14] 
  16. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          01:33.24      6:35(16)   12:46(16)   15:25(16)   21:06(16)   25:44(16)   35:29(16)   37:47(16)   50:02(15)   55:51(15)   61:04(15)   66:12(16)   72:44(16)   83:33(16)   90:10(16)   92:40(16)   93:24(16)  
                                                              6:35[16]    6:11[16]    2:39[15]    5:41[16]    4:38[15]    9:45[16]    2:18[16]   12:15[15]    5:49[14]    5:13[16]    5:08[16]    6:32[16]   10:49[15]    6:37[16]    2:30[15]    0:44[16] 
M45
7500m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.59\343m   2.69\295m   3.71\153m   4.42\585m   5.44\392m   6.91\210m   7.72\546m   8.66\784m   9.51\973m  10.73\364m  11.48\371m  12.49\504m  13.32\971m  14.57\419m  15.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Tuomas Vaherlehto         Espoon Akilles  00:50.19      1:35( 1)    3:25( 1)    4:29( 1)    7:47( 1)   10:25( 1)   11:59( 1)   16:00( 1)   20:28( 1)   26:54( 1)   30:16( 1)   32:59( 1)   37:01( 1)   43:46( 1)   47:09( 1)   49:50( 1)   50:19( 1)  
                                                              1:35[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    4:01[ 1]    4:28[ 1]    6:26[ 1]    3:22[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    6:45[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Väino Ellamik             Suusahullud     00:56.45      3:08( 8)    5:06( 6)    6:13( 4)   10:04( 4)   13:20( 3)   15:12( 3)   19:57( 3)   24:57( 3)   32:02( 2)   35:09( 2)   38:08( 2)   42:05( 2)   49:18( 2)   53:24( 2)   56:16( 2)   56:45( 2)  
                                                              3:08[ 8]    1:58[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    3:51[ 2]    3:16[ 3]    1:52[ 3]    4:45[ 3]    5:00[ 3]    7:05[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    3:57[ 1]    7:13[ 2]    4:06[ 4]    2:52[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
   3. Andres Pae                Suusahullud     01:02.17      2:05( 2)    4:12( 2)    5:37( 2)    9:44( 2)   12:47( 2)   15:01( 2)   19:43( 2)   24:37( 2)   32:35( 3)   36:15( 3)   39:27( 3)   46:13( 3)   54:50( 3)   58:38( 3)   61:47( 3)   62:17( 3)  
                                                              2:05[ 2]    2:07[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    4:07[ 4]    3:03[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    4:42[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    7:58[ 3]    3:40[ 7]    3:12[ 3]    6:46[ 8]    8:37[ 4]    3:48[ 2]    3:09[ 6]    0:30[ 3] 
   4. Mart Koppel               Töötukassa      01:04.46      2:05( 2)    5:12( 7)    6:21( 7)   11:16( 7)   14:34( 5)   16:24( 4)   21:20( 4)   27:04( 4)   35:33( 4)   38:43( 4)   42:17( 5)   47:53( 5)   56:39( 5)   61:13( 4)   64:14( 4)   64:46( 4)  
                                                              2:05[ 2]    3:07[ 8]    1:09[ 4]    4:55[ 9]    3:18[ 5]    1:50[ 2]    4:56[ 5]    5:44[ 7]    8:29[ 6]    3:10[ 3]    3:34[ 7]    5:36[ 7]    8:46[ 5]    4:34[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    0:32[ 4] 
   5. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             01:06.36      2:05( 2)    4:26( 3)    6:16( 5)   10:21( 5)   13:47( 4)   17:11( 5)   21:57( 5)   27:28( 5)   35:35( 5)   38:44( 5)   42:13( 4)   47:07( 4)   55:32( 4)   62:24( 5)   65:57( 5)   66:36( 5)  
                                                              2:05[ 2]    2:21[ 6]    1:50[ 9]    4:05[ 3]    3:26[ 6]    3:24[ 7]    4:46[ 4]    5:31[ 4]    8:07[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    4:54[ 6]    8:25[ 3]    6:52[ 8]    3:33[ 7]    0:39[ 7] 
   6. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            01:06.44      2:20( 6)    4:50( 5)    6:19( 6)   11:12( 6)   14:43( 7)   17:39( 6)   23:16( 7)   28:59( 7)   37:28( 7)   40:56( 7)   44:28( 6)   49:20( 6)   58:37( 6)   62:30( 6)   66:05( 6)   66:44( 6)  
                                                              2:20[ 6]    2:30[ 7]    1:29[ 7]    4:53[ 8]    3:31[ 7]    2:56[ 5]    5:37[ 8]    5:43[ 6]    8:29[ 6]    3:28[ 6]    3:32[ 6]    4:52[ 5]    9:17[ 6]    3:53[ 3]    3:35[ 8]    0:39[ 7] 
   7. Valeri Kuragin            Võru            01:08.07      3:42( 9)    5:37( 8)    6:42( 8)   11:21( 8)   14:38( 6)   18:04( 7)   23:14( 6)   28:56( 6)   37:12( 6)   40:36( 6)   45:06( 7)   49:56( 7)   60:19( 7)   64:47( 7)   67:32( 7)   68:07( 7)  
                                                              3:42[ 9]    1:55[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    4:39[ 6]    3:17[ 4]    3:26[ 8]    5:10[ 6]    5:42[ 5]    8:16[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    4:30[ 8]    4:50[ 4]   10:23[ 8]    4:28[ 5]    2:45[ 2]    0:35[ 6] 
   8. Kristjan Leiger           Kape            01:10.21      2:25( 7)    5:46( 9)    7:18( 9)   12:01( 9)   16:45( 8)   19:42( 8)   25:03( 8)   30:52( 8)   40:08( 8)   43:52( 8)   47:23( 8)   51:51( 8)   62:03( 8)   66:45( 8)   69:49( 8)   70:21( 8)  
                                                              2:25[ 7]    3:21[ 9]    1:32[ 8]    4:43[ 7]    4:44[ 8]    2:57[ 6]    5:21[ 7]    5:49[ 8]    9:16[ 8]    3:44[ 8]    3:31[ 5]    4:28[ 3]   10:12[ 7]    4:42[ 7]    3:04[ 5]    0:32[ 4] 
      Martin Aunin                              Puuduv KP     2:10( 5)    4:28( 4)    5:47( 3)    9:56( 3)  
                                                              2:10[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    4:09[ 5] 
      Raul Kudre                Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
M50
6700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\318m   2.44\293m   3.77\326m   4.34\458m   5.91\541m   6.33\396m   7.64\388m   8.48\949m   9.51\392m  10.50\187m  11.46\1114m 12.57\713m  13.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           00:49.22      2:09( 1)    4:24( 1)    7:33( 2)   10:23( 1)   14:23( 1)   18:04( 1)   21:23( 1)   27:53( 1)   30:48( 1)   32:56( 1)   40:59( 2)   46:13( 1)   48:49( 1)   49:22( 1)  
                                                              2:09[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    3:09[ 3]    2:50[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    3:19[ 1]    6:30[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    8:03[ 2]    5:14[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   2. Antti Roose               Kobras          00:49.53      2:57( 4)    5:24( 3)    8:27( 3)   11:25( 3)   15:31( 3)   18:37( 3)   21:56( 2)   28:49( 2)   31:40( 2)   33:31( 2)   40:54( 1)   46:43( 2)   49:24( 2)   49:53( 2)  
                                                              2:57[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    4:06[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    6:53[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    7:23[ 1]    5:49[ 3]    2:41[ 2]    0:29[ 1] 
   3. Inno Ling                 Lehola          00:53.12      2:19( 2)    4:38( 2)    7:23( 1)   10:32( 2)   15:13( 2)   18:26( 2)   22:18( 3)   30:00( 3)   33:04( 3)   35:20( 3)   43:36( 3)   49:17( 3)   52:33( 3)   53:12( 3)  
                                                              2:19[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    3:09[ 3]    4:41[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    7:42[ 3]    3:04[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    8:16[ 3]    5:41[ 2]    3:16[ 4]    0:39[ 5] 
   4. Raivo Panker              Mercury         00:56.41      2:40( 3)    5:50( 4)    9:43( 4)   12:54( 4)   17:25( 4)   20:44( 4)   24:45( 4)   32:29( 4)   35:31( 4)   37:37( 4)   46:25( 4)   52:58( 4)   56:08( 4)   56:41( 4)  
                                                              2:40[ 3]    3:10[ 4]    3:53[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    4:31[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    4:01[ 4]    7:44[ 4]    3:02[ 3]    2:06[ 2]    8:48[ 4]    6:33[ 4]    3:10[ 3]    0:33[ 2] 
   5. Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK          01:14.56      3:55( 5)    7:29( 5)   11:46( 5)   16:00( 5)   21:29( 5)   26:43( 5)   31:42( 5)   42:02( 5)   46:48( 5)   49:49( 5)   63:02( 5)   70:40( 5)   74:22( 5)   74:56( 5)  
                                                              3:55[ 5]    3:34[ 5]    4:17[ 5]    4:14[ 5]    5:29[ 5]    5:14[ 5]    4:59[ 5]   10:20[ 5]    4:46[ 5]    3:01[ 5]   13:13[ 5]    7:38[ 5]    3:42[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
      Andrei Nikitin            SRD             Ei start    
                                                           
M55
6700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\318m   2.44\293m   3.77\326m   4.34\458m   5.91\541m   6.33\396m   7.64\388m   8.48\949m   9.51\392m  10.50\187m  11.46\1114m 12.57\713m  13.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Eriks Udris               Meridians       00:51.50      2:59( 3)    5:49( 3)    9:08( 2)   12:15( 2)   16:19( 2)   19:16( 2)   22:58( 1)   29:57( 1)   32:58( 1)   34:59( 1)   43:05( 1)   48:21( 1)   51:21( 1)   51:50( 1)  
                                                              2:59[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    3:19[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    8:06[ 2]    5:16[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    0:29[ 2] 
   2. Mart Külvik                               00:53.09      2:38( 2)    5:08( 1)    8:32( 1)   11:38( 1)   15:44( 1)   19:05( 1)   24:21( 2)   31:21( 2)   34:17( 2)   36:53( 2)   44:27( 2)   49:43( 2)   52:35( 2)   53:09( 2)  
                                                              2:38[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    3:21[ 3]    5:16[ 5]    7:00[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    2:36[ 4]    7:34[ 1]    5:16[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    0:34[ 3] 
   3. Raul Laas                 Joka            00:57.30      2:36( 1)    5:27( 2)    9:36( 3)   12:56( 3)   17:52( 3)   21:29( 3)   26:18( 4)   34:01( 3)   37:04( 3)   39:03( 3)   47:35( 3)   53:32( 3)   57:06( 3)   57:30( 3)  
                                                              2:36[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    4:09[ 4]    3:20[ 3]    4:56[ 4]    3:37[ 6]    4:49[ 4]    7:43[ 3]    3:03[ 3]    1:59[ 1]    8:32[ 3]    5:57[ 3]    3:34[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            01:05.07      3:58( 6)    6:46( 5)   10:19( 4)   13:55( 5)   18:29( 4)   21:51( 4)   25:52( 3)   34:21( 4)   41:34( 4)   45:40( 5)   54:45( 5)   61:32( 5)   64:33( 4)   65:07( 4)  
                                                              3:58[ 6]    2:48[ 2]    3:33[ 3]    3:36[ 5]    4:34[ 3]    3:22[ 4]    4:01[ 2]    8:29[ 4]    7:13[ 5]    4:06[ 5]    9:05[ 5]    6:47[ 5]    3:01[ 3]    0:34[ 3] 
   5. Timo Asikainen            Hiisirasti      01:05.13      3:04( 4)    5:57( 4)   10:29( 5)   13:50( 4)   22:49( 5)   26:18( 5)   30:30( 5)   39:27( 5)   42:59( 5)   45:27( 4)   54:29( 4)   60:56( 4)   64:34( 5)   65:13( 5)  
                                                              3:04[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    4:32[ 6]    3:21[ 4]    8:59[ 6]    3:29[ 5]    4:12[ 3]    8:57[ 5]    3:32[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    9:02[ 4]    6:27[ 4]    3:38[ 6]    0:39[ 6] 
   6. Henn Antson               EKJ SK          01:29.49      3:48( 5)    7:12( 6)   11:42( 6)   15:52( 6)   24:25( 6)   27:34( 6)   33:15( 6)   44:00( 6)   55:06( 6)   60:04( 6)   73:00( 6)   85:58( 6)   89:12( 6)   89:49( 6)  
                                                              3:48[ 5]    3:24[ 6]    4:30[ 5]    4:10[ 6]    8:33[ 5]    3:09[ 2]    5:41[ 6]   10:45[ 6]   11:06[ 6]    4:58[ 6]   12:56[ 6]   12:58[ 6]    3:14[ 4]    0:37[ 5] 
M60
5000m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\318m   2.91\197m   3.64\750m   4.48\949m   5.51\392m   6.50\187m  7.61\1109m   8.57\529m  9.100\462m   F.\128m      
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape            00:42.11      2:16( 1)    3:44( 1)   10:23( 1)   18:11( 1)   21:41( 1)   23:53( 1)   32:39( 1)   38:29( 1)   41:39( 1)   42:11( 1)  
                                                              2:16[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    6:39[ 1]    7:48[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    8:46[ 1]    5:50[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
   2. Rein Rooni                Orvand          00:48.38      2:24( 2)    3:55( 2)   12:39( 3)   21:18( 2)   25:28( 3)   28:32( 3)   38:44( 2)   44:49( 2)   48:02( 2)   48:38( 2)  
                                                              2:24[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    8:44[ 5]    8:39[ 3]    4:10[ 3]    3:04[ 3]   10:12[ 2]    6:05[ 2]    3:13[ 2]    0:36[ 4] 
   3. Jukka Karvonen            Leppävaaran Sis 00:48.51      3:25( 7)    5:25( 7)   13:30( 5)   21:18( 2)   25:05( 2)   28:26( 2)   38:44( 2)   45:02( 3)   48:18( 3)   48:51( 3)  
                                                              3:25[ 7]    2:00[ 5]    8:05[ 3]    7:48[ 1]    3:47[ 2]    3:21[ 5]   10:18[ 3]    6:18[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          00:53.02      2:31( 3)    4:17( 3)   12:27( 2)   22:49( 5)   27:18( 4)   29:54( 4)   40:58( 4)   48:34( 4)   52:30( 4)   53:02( 4)  
                                                              2:31[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    8:10[ 4]   10:22[ 6]    4:29[ 4]    2:36[ 2]   11:04[ 6]    7:36[ 4]    3:56[ 5]    0:32[ 1] 
   5. Tauno Kure                Kape            00:55.06      3:14( 6)    5:15( 6)   14:29( 6)   24:23( 6)   29:10( 6)   32:30( 5)   42:52( 5)   50:47( 5)   54:30( 5)   55:06( 5)  
                                                              3:14[ 6]    2:01[ 6]    9:14[ 6]    9:54[ 5]    4:47[ 5]    3:20[ 4]   10:22[ 4]    7:55[ 6]    3:43[ 4]    0:36[ 4] 
   6. Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            00:56.27      2:56( 4)    5:06( 5)   13:07( 4)   22:36( 4)   28:13( 5)   32:59( 6)   44:02( 6)   51:42( 6)   55:40( 6)   56:27( 6)  
                                                              2:56[ 4]    2:10[ 7]    8:01[ 2]    9:29[ 4]    5:37[ 7]    4:46[ 7]   11:03[ 5]    7:40[ 5]    3:58[ 6]    0:47[ 7] 
   7. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           01:01.55      2:57( 5)    4:53( 4)   14:58( 7)   25:22( 7)   30:34( 7)   35:13( 7)   48:32( 7)   56:51( 7)   61:14( 7)   61:55( 7)  
                                                              2:57[ 5]    1:56[ 4]   10:05[ 7]   10:24[ 7]    5:12[ 6]    4:39[ 6]   13:19[ 7]    8:19[ 7]    4:23[ 7]    0:41[ 6] 
M65
5000m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\318m   2.91\197m   3.64\750m   4.48\949m   5.51\392m   6.50\187m  7.61\1109m   8.57\529m  9.100\462m   F.\128m      
   1. Koit Paasma               Lehola          00:54.28      2:25( 1)    4:06( 1)   14:03( 2)   24:10( 2)   28:19( 2)   31:12( 1)   42:43( 1)   49:44( 1)   53:43( 1)   54:28( 1)  
                                                              2:25[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    9:57[ 4]   10:07[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    2:53[ 1]   11:31[ 4]    7:01[ 3]    3:59[ 4]    0:45[ 4] 
   2. Heini Tammik              Kape            00:54.52      3:43( 5)    6:08( 5)   14:44( 4)   25:03( 4)   28:46( 3)   32:28( 2)   43:18( 2)   50:17( 2)   54:15( 2)   54:52( 2)  
                                                              3:43[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    8:36[ 1]   10:19[ 4]    3:43[ 1]    3:42[ 4]   10:50[ 1]    6:59[ 1]    3:58[ 3]    0:37[ 1] 
   3. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           00:57.10      2:55( 3)    4:50( 3)   16:30( 5)   25:58( 5)   30:05( 4)   33:29( 3)   45:42( 4)   52:42( 4)   56:33( 3)   57:10( 3)  
                                                              2:55[ 3]    1:55[ 3]   11:40[ 5]    9:28[ 1]    4:07[ 2]    3:24[ 3]   12:13[ 5]    7:00[ 2]    3:51[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   4. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           00:57.17      2:28( 2)    4:11( 2)   13:01( 1)   23:45( 1)   28:05( 1)   33:59( 4)   45:27( 3)   52:40( 3)   56:35( 4)   57:17( 4)  
                                                              2:28[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    8:50[ 2]   10:44[ 5]    4:20[ 4]    5:54[ 5]   11:28[ 3]    7:13[ 4]    3:55[ 2]    0:42[ 3] 
   5. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          00:58.01      3:01( 4)    5:40( 4)   14:39( 3)   24:53( 3)   31:33( 5)   34:26( 5)   45:43( 5)   52:58( 5)   57:16( 5)   58:01( 5)  
                                                              3:01[ 4]    2:39[ 5]    8:59[ 3]   10:14[ 3]    6:40[ 5]    2:53[ 1]   11:17[ 2]    7:15[ 5]    4:18[ 5]    0:45[ 4] 
   6. Raimo Nordqvist           Espoon Akilles  01:48.34      6:51( 6)   10:06( 6)   26:01( 6)   46:42( 6)   54:38( 6)   62:16( 6)   85:41( 6)  100:24( 6)  107:25( 6)  108:34( 6)  
                                                              6:51[ 6]    3:15[ 6]   15:55[ 6]   20:41[ 6]    7:56[ 6]    7:38[ 6]   23:25[ 6]   14:43[ 6]    7:01[ 6]    1:09[ 6] 
      Anti Parik                Otepää SK       Ei start    
                                                           
      Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
M70
3600m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.31\393m   3.77\365m   4.44\326m   5.91\210m   6.72\546m   7.64\240m   8.67\373m   9.57\287m  10.65\173m  11.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            00:45.21      2:18( 1)    6:13( 1)    9:49( 1)   14:30( 1)   20:04( 1)   26:53( 1)   32:27( 1)   38:15( 2)   40:43( 2)   42:09( 2)   44:46( 2)   45:21( 1)  
                                                              2:18[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    4:41[ 1]    5:34[ 2]    6:49[ 1]    5:34[ 6]    5:48[ 5]    2:28[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
   2. Markku Virtanen           Espoon Akilles  00:45.35      2:55( 4)    8:15( 4)   12:48( 4)   18:46( 3)   21:39( 2)   29:37( 2)   32:48( 2)   37:44( 1)   40:30( 1)   42:02( 1)   44:45( 1)   45:35( 2)  
                                                              2:55[ 4]    5:20[ 2]    4:33[ 5]    5:58[ 3]    2:53[ 1]    7:58[ 4]    3:11[ 1]    4:56[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    0:50[ 5] 
   3. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          00:56.21      2:47( 3)    8:09( 3)   12:34( 3)   19:15( 4)   30:07( 5)   38:03( 4)   41:47( 4)   47:18( 4)   50:15( 4)   51:56( 4)   55:32( 4)   56:21( 4)  
                                                              2:47[ 3]    5:22[ 4]    4:25[ 3]    6:41[ 5]   10:52[ 6]    7:56[ 3]    3:44[ 2]    5:31[ 4]    2:57[ 3]    1:41[ 4]    3:36[ 6]    0:49[ 3] 
   4. Mati Poom                 TON             00:59.05      3:16( 5)    8:55( 5)   13:23( 5)   19:24( 5)   29:33( 4)   39:08( 5)   43:25( 5)   49:25( 5)   53:00( 5)   54:42( 5)   58:05( 5)   59:05( 5)  
                                                              3:16[ 5]    5:39[ 5]    4:28[ 4]    6:01[ 4]   10:09[ 5]    9:35[ 5]    4:17[ 5]    6:00[ 6]    3:35[ 5]    1:42[ 6]    3:23[ 4]    1:00[ 6] 
   5. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        01:04.34      4:40( 6)   11:13( 6)   16:02( 6)   25:28( 6)   35:24( 6)   45:40( 6)   49:42( 6)   55:00( 6)   58:29( 6)   60:10( 6)   63:45( 6)   64:34( 6)  
                                                              4:40[ 6]    6:33[ 6]    4:49[ 6]    9:26[ 6]    9:56[ 4]   10:16[ 6]    4:02[ 4]    5:18[ 3]    3:29[ 4]    1:41[ 4]    3:35[ 5]    0:49[ 3] 
      Enn Aedna                 West            Ei start      2:40( 2)    8:01( 2)   12:05( 2)   17:45( 2)   24:12( 3)   31:57( 3)   35:53( 3)   41:02( 3)   45:03( 3)   46:41( 3)   49:48( 3)   50:34( 3)  
                                                              2:40[ 2]    5:21[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    5:40[ 2]    6:27[ 3]    7:45[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    5:09[ 2]    4:01[ 6]    1:38[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    0:46[ 2] 
M75
3000m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.59\408m   3.91\400m   4.44\210m   5.42\392m   6.34\306m   7.76\336m   8.38\198m   9.36\163m  10.100\218m  F.\128m      
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            00:40.39      3:05( 1)    9:36( 1)   15:01( 1)   18:44( 1)   25:52( 1)   29:14( 1)   33:58( 1)   36:24( 1)   37:46( 1)   39:48( 1)   40:39( 1)  
                                                              3:05[ 1]    6:31[ 1]    5:25[ 2]    3:43[ 1]    7:08[ 2]    3:22[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    2:26[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    0:51[ 3] 
   2. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        00:44.11      3:11( 2)   14:04( 4)   19:11( 3)   23:00( 3)   29:50( 2)   33:12( 2)   38:02( 2)   40:16( 2)   41:38( 2)   43:29( 2)   44:11( 2)  
                                                              3:11[ 2]   10:53[ 5]    5:07[ 1]    3:49[ 2]    6:50[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    4:50[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:42[ 1] 
   3. Georg Sooberg             Võru            00:49.41      3:58( 4)   11:05( 2)   17:38( 2)   22:54( 2)   31:56( 3)   35:44( 3)   41:40( 3)   44:43( 3)   46:20( 3)   48:47( 3)   49:41( 3)  
                                                              3:58[ 4]    7:07[ 2]    6:33[ 3]    5:16[ 5]    9:02[ 6]    3:48[ 3]    5:56[ 4]    3:03[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    2:27[ 4]    0:54[ 4] 
   4. Vaabo Annus               Orion           00:55.46      5:57( 6)   15:43( 5)   24:42( 4)   28:50( 4)   36:16( 4)   41:31( 4)   47:48( 4)   50:58( 4)   52:50( 4)   54:58( 4)   55:46( 4)  
                                                              5:57[ 6]    9:46[ 4]    8:59[ 4]    4:08[ 3]    7:26[ 4]    5:15[ 6]    6:17[ 5]    3:10[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
   5. Pentti Suonpää            Espoon Akilles  01:08.48      3:24( 3)   12:06( 3)   34:45( 5)   38:57( 5)   47:22( 5)   51:43( 5)   59:03( 5)   62:46( 5)   64:42( 5)   67:43( 5)   68:48( 5)  
                                                              3:24[ 3]    8:42[ 3]   22:39[ 6]    4:12[ 4]    8:25[ 5]    4:21[ 5]    7:20[ 6]    3:43[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    3:01[ 5]    1:05[ 5] 
      Martin Tõrra              Kobras          Puuduv KP     5:00( 5)   22:30( 6)   40:10( 6)   45:48( 6)   53:12( 6)   57:01( 6)   62:53( 6)  
                                                              5:00[ 5]   17:30[ 6]   17:40[ 5]    5:38[ 6]    7:24[ 3]    3:49[ 4]    5:52[ 3] 
M8NR
1700m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.69\223m   2.63\115m   3.31\234m   4.59\163m   5.60\210m   6.38\250m   7.36\163m  8.100\218m   F.\128m      
   1. Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spordikoo 00:13.07      1:30( 1)    2:49( 1)    4:34( 1)    6:00( 1)    8:31( 1)   10:22( 1)   11:11( 1)   12:41( 1)   13:07( 1)  
                                                              1:30[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Aleks Siegert             Vastseliina SK/ 00:15.54      1:47( 2)    3:12( 2)    5:22( 2)    7:08( 2)   10:24( 2)   12:21( 2)   13:20( 2)   15:07( 2)   15:54( 2)  
                                                              1:47[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
   3. Hans Herman Pae                           00:17.00     17:00( 3)  
                                                                     - 
N10NR
1700m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.69\223m   2.63\115m   3.31\234m   4.59\163m   5.60\210m   6.38\250m   7.36\163m  8.100\218m   F.\128m      
   1. Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spordikoo 00:13.51      1:32( 2)    2:46( 2)    4:47( 1)    6:15( 1)    8:58( 1)   11:13( 1)   11:59( 1)   13:18( 1)   13:51( 1)  
                                                              1:32[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    0:46[ 1]    1:19[ 2]    0:33[ 1] 
   2. Triin Neeno               Põlva Spordikoo 00:15.46      2:09(11)    3:33( 7)    6:16( 9)    7:46( 4)   10:51( 4)   13:01( 3)   13:47( 2)   15:13( 2)   15:46( 2)  
                                                              2:09[11]    1:24[ 4]    2:43[ 9]    1:30[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    0:33[ 1] 
   3. Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport        00:16.13      2:11(12)    3:22( 5)    5:55( 5)    8:14( 7)   10:56( 5)   12:59( 2)   14:02( 3)   15:33( 3)   16:13( 3)  
                                                              2:11[12]    1:11[ 2]    2:33[ 6]    2:19[ 9]    2:42[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    1:31[ 5]    0:40[10] 
   4. Johanna Oras              Kobras          00:16.15      1:37( 4)    3:08( 3)    5:29( 3)    7:20( 3)   10:38( 3)   13:04( 4)   14:05( 4)   15:39( 4)   16:15( 4)  
                                                              1:37[ 4]    1:31[ 6]    2:21[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    3:18[ 6]    2:26[ 6]    1:01[ 3]    1:34[ 6]    0:36[ 5] 
   5. Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras          00:16.28      1:36( 3)    2:40( 1)    5:02( 2)    6:59( 2)   10:27( 2)   13:29( 6)   14:32( 5)   15:49( 5)   16:28( 5)  
                                                              1:36[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    2:22[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    3:28[ 8]    3:02[10]    1:03[ 4]    1:17[ 1]    0:39[ 9] 
   6. Mirtel Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  00:16.39      2:08(10)    3:57(13)    6:09( 8)    7:52( 5)   10:59( 6)   13:21( 5)   14:33( 6)   16:02( 6)   16:39( 6)  
                                                              2:08[10]    1:49[11]    2:12[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    3:07[ 4]    2:22[ 5]    1:12[11]    1:29[ 4]    0:37[ 7] 
   7. Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusaklubi 00:17.36      1:52( 5)    3:39( 8)    6:16( 9)    8:19( 8)   11:37( 7)   14:09( 7)   15:20( 7)   16:56( 7)   17:36( 7)  
                                                              1:52[ 5]    1:47[10]    2:37[ 8]    2:03[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    2:32[ 7]    1:11[10]    1:36[ 8]    0:40[10] 
   8. Katariina Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  00:17.51      2:15(13)    3:49(10)    5:58( 6)    7:58( 6)   11:47( 8)   14:19( 8)   15:24( 8)   17:08( 8)   17:51( 8)  
                                                              2:15[13]    1:34[ 7]    2:09[ 2]    2:00[ 6]    3:49[ 9]    2:32[ 7]    1:05[ 7]    1:44[ 9]    0:43[13] 
   9. Maarja Oras               Kobras          00:18.34      1:31( 1)    3:13( 4)    5:47( 4)   10:02(13)   13:13(10)   15:18( 9)   16:24( 9)   17:59( 9)   18:34( 9)  
                                                              1:31[ 1]    1:42[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    4:15[15]    3:11[ 5]    2:05[ 2]    1:06[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    0:35[ 4] 
  10. Mari Iher                                 00:19.28      1:55( 7)    3:39( 8)    7:05(13)    9:12(12)   13:02( 9)   15:44(10)   17:10(10)   18:54(10)   19:28(10)  
                                                              1:55[ 7]    1:44[ 9]    3:26[13]    2:07[ 8]    3:50[10]    2:42[ 9]    1:26[13]    1:44[ 9]    0:34[ 3] 
  11. Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliina SK/ 00:20.16      1:59( 9)    3:53(12)    6:47(12)    9:07(11)   13:19(11)   16:30(11)   17:39(11)   19:35(11)   20:16(11)  
                                                              1:59[ 9]    1:54[12]    2:54[11]    2:20[10]    4:12[11]    3:11[11]    1:09[ 9]    1:56[11]    0:41[12] 
  12. Erika Takkinen            Espoon Akilles  00:22.29      1:52( 5)    3:50(11)    6:45(11)    9:05(10)   15:06(12)   18:28(12)   19:55(12)   21:53(12)   22:29(12)  
                                                              1:52[ 5]    1:58[13]    2:55[12]    2:20[10]    6:01[14]    3:22[12]    1:27[15]    1:58[12]    0:36[ 5] 
  13. Kristelle Torn            Vastseliina SK/ 00:23.40      2:41(14)    4:54(14)    8:27(14)   11:30(14)   16:27(13)   19:49(13)   20:52(13)   22:56(13)   23:40(13)  
                                                              2:41[14]    2:13[14]    3:33[14]    3:03[14]    4:57[13]    3:22[12]    1:03[ 4]    2:04[15]    0:44[14] 
  14. Käti Kudre                Peko            00:24.48      3:00(15)    5:59(15)    9:33(15)   12:26(15)   16:56(14)   20:37(14)   22:03(14)   24:04(14)   24:48(14)  
                                                              3:00[15]    2:59[15]    3:34[15]    2:53[13]    4:30[12]    3:41[15]    1:26[13]    2:01[14]    0:44[14] 
  15. Tuuli Nurmilaukas         Espoon Akilles  00:30.28      1:56( 8)    3:23( 6)    6:08( 7)    8:52( 9)   22:55(15)   26:30(15)   27:51(15)   29:50(15)   30:28(15)  
                                                              1:56[ 8]    1:27[ 5]    2:45[10]    2:44[12]   14:03[15]    3:35[14]    1:21[12]    1:59[13]    0:38[ 8] 
      Diana Asatarjan           Puiga PK        Ei start    
                                                           
      Gea Gronski               Puiga PK        Ei start    
                                                           
      Eliisabet Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  Ei start    
                                                           
N12
2200m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.63\333m   2.34\140m   3.42\306m   4.62\157m   5.59\269m   6.60\210m   7.76\126m   8.38\198m   9.36\163m  10.100\218m  F.\128m      
   1. Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  00:23.16      2:16( 1)    3:25( 1)    5:59( 1)    7:44( 1)   13:26( 1)   16:10( 1)   18:01( 1)   19:54( 1)   21:08( 1)   22:38( 1)   23:16( 1)  
                                                              2:16[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    5:42[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    0:38[ 4] 
   2. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  00:29.42      6:13( 4)    7:24( 4)   10:02( 2)   11:42( 2)   17:31( 2)   20:08( 2)   22:02( 2)   25:42( 2)   27:25( 2)   29:09( 2)   29:42( 2)  
                                                              6:13[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    5:49[ 4]    2:37[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    3:40[ 5]    1:43[ 5]    1:44[ 3]    0:33[ 2] 
   3. Helis Keero               Puiga PK        00:43.28      4:33( 3)    7:19( 3)   11:08( 3)   17:37( 3)   23:14( 3)   31:08( 3)   37:02( 3)   39:31( 3)   41:00( 3)   42:50( 3)   43:28( 3)  
                                                              4:33[ 3]    2:46[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    6:29[ 4]    5:37[ 2]    7:54[ 3]    5:54[ 5]    2:29[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    0:38[ 4] 
   4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru            00:45.33      6:48( 5)    9:08( 5)   13:14( 4)   19:46( 5)   25:19( 4)   33:20( 4)   39:07( 4)   41:45( 4)   43:02( 4)   44:56( 4)   45:33( 4)  
                                                              6:48[ 5]    2:20[ 4]    4:06[ 4]    6:32[ 5]    5:33[ 1]    8:01[ 4]    5:47[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:54[ 5]    0:37[ 3] 
   5. Karmen Tugedam            Võru            01:06.58      3:36( 2)    5:31( 2)   14:01( 5)   19:30( 4)   35:29( 5)   58:09( 5)   61:52( 5)   63:59( 5)   65:17( 5)   66:32( 5)   66:58( 5)  
                                                              3:36[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    8:30[ 5]    5:29[ 3]   15:59[ 5]   22:40[ 5]    3:43[ 3]    2:07[ 2]    1:18[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
N14
3600m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.31\393m   3.77\365m   4.44\326m   5.91\210m   6.72\546m   7.64\240m   8.67\373m   9.57\287m  10.65\173m  11.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Maria Eller               HOK             00:38.05      1:51( 1)    5:16( 1)    9:04( 2)   13:34( 2)   15:57( 1)   21:55( 1)   24:43( 1)   31:52( 1)   34:00( 1)   35:16( 1)   37:35( 1)   38:05( 1)  
                                                              1:51[ 1]    3:25[ 2]    3:48[ 4]    4:30[ 3]    2:23[ 1]    5:58[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    7:09[ 5]    2:08[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    0:30[ 3] 
   2. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           00:38.20      2:27( 4)    5:49( 3)    8:33( 1)   12:23( 1)   17:35( 2)   23:02( 2)   27:53( 3)   32:26( 3)   34:30( 3)   35:44( 3)   37:50( 2)   38:20( 2)  
                                                              2:27[ 4]    3:22[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    5:12[ 4]    5:27[ 1]    4:51[ 4]    4:33[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   3. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           00:38.24      1:53( 2)    5:22( 2)    9:09( 3)   13:56( 3)   18:05( 3)   24:27( 3)   26:44( 2)   32:13( 2)   34:21( 2)   35:38( 2)   37:56( 3)   38:24( 3)  
                                                              1:53[ 2]    3:29[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    4:47[ 4]    4:09[ 2]    6:22[ 4]    2:17[ 1]    5:29[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    0:28[ 1] 
   4. Geteli Hanni              Kobras          00:40.20      2:06( 3)    6:49( 4)    9:55( 4)   14:20( 4)   19:37( 4)   25:06( 4)   29:57( 4)   34:15( 4)   36:32( 4)   37:45( 4)   39:51( 4)   40:20( 4)  
                                                              2:06[ 3]    4:43[ 4]    3:06[ 2]    4:25[ 2]    5:17[ 5]    5:29[ 2]    4:51[ 4]    4:18[ 1]    2:17[ 4]    1:13[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   5. Viktoria Misnik           Võru/Võru spord 01:11.19     15:26( 6)   21:05( 6)   26:23( 6)   37:54( 6)   42:24( 6)   51:58( 6)   55:47( 6)   62:09( 6)   65:40( 6)   67:32( 5)   70:43( 5)   71:19( 5)  
                                                             15:26[ 6]    5:39[ 5]    5:18[ 5]   11:31[ 6]    4:30[ 3]    9:34[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    6:22[ 4]    3:31[ 5]    1:52[ 5]    3:11[ 5]    0:36[ 6] 
   6. Kaidi Piirisild           Võru            01:12.04      3:03( 5)    9:16( 5)   18:35( 5)   26:48( 5)   33:26( 5)   45:48( 5)   51:40( 5)   60:41( 5)   65:37( 5)   68:03( 6)   71:30( 6)   72:04( 6)  
                                                              3:03[ 5]    6:13[ 6]    9:19[ 6]    8:13[ 5]    6:38[ 6]   12:22[ 6]    5:52[ 6]    9:01[ 6]    4:56[ 6]    2:26[ 6]    3:27[ 6]    0:34[ 5] 
      Angela Mõttus             Otepää          Ei start    
                                                           
      Karoliina Kets            Kobras          Ei start    
                                                           
N16
4500m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.74\296m   2.44\332m   3.42\392m   4.41\418m   5.69\189m   6.59\295m   7.91\400m   8.72\546m   9.64\240m  10.67\373m  11.58\269m  12.57\143m  13.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 00:42.52      2:13( 1)    5:05( 1)   10:06( 1)   13:39( 1)   15:15( 1)   19:27( 2)   23:35( 2)   28:58( 2)   31:08( 2)   35:17( 2)   37:44( 2)   39:16( 2)   42:20( 1)   42:52( 1)  
                                                              2:13[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    5:01[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    4:12[ 4]    4:08[ 3]    5:23[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    4:09[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    0:32[ 3] 
   2. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          00:42.57      2:20( 2)    5:08( 2)   10:25( 2)   14:14( 2)   16:01( 2)   18:47( 1)   22:41( 1)   27:51( 1)   30:25( 1)   34:25( 1)   37:13( 1)   38:41( 1)   42:22( 2)   42:57( 2)  
                                                              2:20[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    5:17[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    2:46[ 1]    3:54[ 2]    5:10[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    4:00[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    0:35[ 5] 
   3. Siiri Talts               HOK             00:46.43      2:43( 3)    5:39( 3)   12:08( 4)   16:26( 3)   18:21( 3)   21:57( 3)   25:46( 3)   31:41( 3)   33:42( 3)   38:04( 3)   40:55( 3)   42:58( 3)   46:12( 3)   46:43( 3)  
                                                              2:43[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    6:29[ 4]    4:18[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    3:36[ 3]    3:49[ 1]    5:55[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    4:22[ 3]    2:51[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    3:14[ 2]    0:31[ 1] 
   4. Anete Saar                Kobras          00:49.15      3:02( 4)    6:31( 4)   11:13( 3)   16:57( 4)   19:13( 4)   22:22( 4)   26:35( 4)   32:54( 4)   35:31( 4)   40:14( 4)   43:04( 4)   45:14( 4)   48:40( 4)   49:15( 4)  
                                                              3:02[ 4]    3:29[ 4]    4:42[ 1]    5:44[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    4:13[ 4]    6:19[ 4]    2:37[ 4]    4:43[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    2:10[ 4]    3:26[ 3]    0:35[ 5] 
   5. Evely Ostrov              Kobras          01:29.55      5:35( 5)   11:49( 5)   20:05( 5)   30:12( 5)   33:03( 5)   44:48( 5)   51:59( 5)   62:09( 5)   66:11( 5)   75:23( 5)   81:41( 5)   84:11( 5)   89:24( 5)   89:55( 5)  
                                                              5:35[ 5]    6:14[ 6]    8:16[ 5]   10:07[ 6]    2:51[ 5]   11:45[ 5]    7:11[ 6]   10:10[ 6]    4:02[ 5]    9:12[ 6]    6:18[ 5]    2:30[ 5]    5:13[ 5]    0:31[ 1] 
   6. Liis Musta                Võru            01:32.00      7:40( 6)   13:51( 6)   22:07( 6)   32:08( 6)   35:06( 6)   46:53( 6)   54:03( 6)   64:12( 6)   68:15( 6)   77:17( 6)   83:35( 6)   86:13( 6)   91:28( 6)   92:00( 6)  
                                                              7:40[ 6]    6:11[ 5]    8:16[ 5]   10:01[ 5]    2:58[ 6]   11:47[ 6]    7:10[ 5]   10:09[ 5]    4:03[ 6]    9:02[ 5]    6:18[ 5]    2:38[ 6]    5:15[ 6]    0:32[ 3] 
N18
6000m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\242m   2.42\469m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.64\750m   6.48\949m   7.50\433m   8.49\289m   9.61\882m  10.57\529m  11.65\173m  12.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          00:49.57      1:38( 1)    5:44( 1)    7:49( 1)   12:24( 1)   19:11( 1)   28:00( 1)   31:34( 1)   34:11( 1)   40:57( 1)   46:35( 1)   47:45( 1)   49:32( 1)   49:57( 1)  
                                                              1:38[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    6:47[ 1]    8:49[ 1]    3:34[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    6:46[ 1]    5:38[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Jessica Bartholdi         Espoon Akilles  01:02.05      1:39( 2)    6:34( 2)    9:14( 2)   16:15( 4)   24:47( 4)   34:09( 3)   39:31( 3)   42:07( 2)   50:32( 2)   57:57( 2)   59:13( 2)   61:33( 2)   62:05( 2)  
                                                              1:39[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    7:01[ 5]    8:32[ 4]    9:22[ 2]    5:22[ 3]    2:36[ 1]    8:25[ 4]    7:25[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    2:20[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
   3. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          01:02.32      1:51( 3)    6:45( 3)    9:28( 3)   14:57( 2)   23:12( 2)   34:00( 2)   39:09( 2)   43:10( 3)   51:03( 3)   58:33( 3)   59:43( 3)   62:06( 3)   62:32( 3)  
                                                              1:51[ 3]    4:54[ 2]    2:43[ 4]    5:29[ 2]    8:15[ 2]   10:48[ 4]    5:09[ 2]    4:01[ 5]    7:53[ 2]    7:30[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    2:23[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
   4. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             01:03.24      1:51( 3)    7:34( 4)   10:03( 4)   16:01( 3)   24:18( 3)   34:10( 4)   40:26( 4)   43:16( 4)   51:18( 4)   58:58( 4)   60:09( 4)   62:48( 4)   63:24( 4)  
                                                              1:51[ 3]    5:43[ 4]    2:29[ 2]    5:58[ 3]    8:17[ 3]    9:52[ 3]    6:16[ 5]    2:50[ 3]    8:02[ 3]    7:40[ 4]    1:11[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    0:36[ 4] 
   5. Teele Telgma              Tammed          01:18.38      2:50( 5)   10:43( 5)   14:18( 5)   21:11( 5)   32:43( 5)   44:01( 5)   49:31( 5)   53:19( 5)   64:05( 5)   73:22( 5)   75:06( 5)   77:45( 5)   78:38( 5)  
                                                              2:50[ 5]    7:53[ 5]    3:35[ 5]    6:53[ 4]   11:32[ 5]   11:18[ 5]    5:30[ 4]    3:48[ 4]   10:46[ 5]    9:17[ 5]    1:44[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    0:53[ 5] 
N21A
8500m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.41\795m   2.34\151m   3.42\306m   4.44\392m   5.35\361m   6.59\228m   7.42\346m   8.35\469m  9.100\613m  10.54\440m  11.48\1206m 12.52\623m  13.50\328m  14.92\576m  15.58\956m  16.57\143m  17.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Laura Joonas              Võru            01:02.13      5:08( 8)    6:10( 1)    7:54( 1)   10:52( 1)   14:17( 3)   16:08( 1)   18:21( 1)   22:48( 1)   27:13( 1)   30:28( 1)   38:24( 1)   43:04( 1)   46:33( 1)   51:17( 1)   58:15( 1)   59:13( 1)   61:42( 1)   62:13( 1)  
                                                              5:08[ 8]    1:02[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    3:25[ 9]    1:51[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    4:27[ 5]    4:25[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    7:56[ 1]    4:40[ 4]    3:29[ 1]    4:44[ 4]    6:58[ 3]    0:58[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    0:31[ 7] 
   2. Grete Gutmann                             01:03.07      5:04( 5)    6:16( 6)    8:06( 6)   12:16( 6)   14:24( 5)   16:43( 5)   19:45( 6)   23:08( 2)   27:33( 2)   30:48( 2)   39:14( 2)   43:44( 2)   47:48( 2)   52:14( 3)   58:59( 2)   60:06( 2)   62:39( 2)   63:07( 2)  
                                                              5:04[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    1:50[ 5]    4:10[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    2:19[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    3:23[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    8:26[ 3]    4:30[ 3]    4:04[ 5]    4:26[ 2]    6:45[ 1]    1:07[ 3]    2:33[ 3]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            01:03.14      5:06( 7)    6:13( 3)    7:58( 3)   10:58( 2)   14:12( 1)   16:12( 2)   18:26( 2)   23:30( 3)   28:16( 4)   31:39( 4)   39:55( 3)   44:08( 3)   47:51( 4)   52:11( 2)   59:24( 4)   60:28( 4)   62:44( 3)   63:14( 3)  
                                                              5:06[ 7]    1:07[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    3:14[ 6]    2:00[ 2]    2:14[ 3]    5:04[ 6]    4:46[ 4]    3:23[ 3]    8:16[ 2]    4:13[ 1]    3:43[ 3]    4:20[ 1]    7:13[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    0:30[ 4] 
   4. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            01:03.18      4:55( 1)    6:11( 2)    7:57( 2)   11:01( 3)   14:13( 2)   16:14( 3)   18:27( 3)   23:33( 4)   28:12( 3)   31:35( 3)   40:03( 4)   44:20( 4)   47:49( 3)   52:16( 4)   59:01( 3)   60:15( 3)   62:48( 4)   63:18( 4)  
                                                              4:55[ 1]    1:16[ 9]    1:46[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    2:13[ 1]    5:06[ 7]    4:39[ 3]    3:23[ 3]    8:28[ 4]    4:17[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    4:27[ 3]    6:45[ 1]    1:14[ 5]    2:33[ 3]    0:30[ 4] 
   5. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            01:08.38      5:03( 4)    6:14( 5)    8:02( 4)   11:07( 4)   14:23( 4)   16:29( 4)   18:55( 4)   24:04( 5)   29:35( 5)   33:03( 5)   42:09( 5)   47:54( 5)   51:47( 5)   56:53( 5)   64:10( 5)   65:23( 5)   68:08( 5)   68:38( 5)  
                                                              5:03[ 4]    1:11[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    3:16[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    5:09[ 8]    5:31[ 8]    3:28[ 5]    9:06[ 5]    5:45[ 7]    3:53[ 4]    5:06[ 5]    7:17[ 5]    1:13[ 4]    2:45[ 6]    0:30[ 4] 
   6. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           01:13.43      5:05( 6)    6:18( 8)    8:10( 8)   12:31( 7)   14:47( 7)   17:28( 8)   20:44( 8)   25:00( 8)   30:14( 8)   35:40( 8)   45:46( 9)   51:26( 8)   56:02( 7)   61:30( 8)   68:55( 6)   70:13( 6)   73:11( 6)   73:43( 6)  
                                                              5:05[ 6]    1:13[ 6]    1:52[ 9]    4:21[ 7]    2:16[ 3]    2:41[ 9]    3:16[ 8]    4:16[ 3]    5:14[ 7]    5:26[ 9]   10:06[ 9]    5:40[ 5]    4:36[ 8]    5:28[ 7]    7:25[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    2:58[ 7]    0:32[ 8] 
   7. Karmen Alnek              Võru            01:14.31      4:59( 2)    6:13( 3)    8:04( 5)   11:18( 5)   14:41( 6)   16:53( 6)   19:32( 5)   24:43( 6)   29:48( 7)   33:37( 6)   43:23( 6)   49:34( 6)   53:51( 6)   61:24( 7)   69:18( 7)   70:45( 7)   74:03( 7)   74:31( 7)  
                                                              4:59[ 2]    1:14[ 8]    1:51[ 6]    3:14[ 5]    3:23[ 8]    2:12[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    5:11[ 9]    5:05[ 6]    3:49[ 6]    9:46[ 8]    6:11[10]    4:17[ 6]    7:33[10]    7:54[ 7]    1:27[ 8]    3:18[10]    0:28[ 2] 
   8. Triin Jäädmaa             Võru            01:15.15      5:01( 3)    6:17( 7)    8:08( 7)   12:39( 8)   14:53( 8)   17:25( 7)   20:27( 7)   24:52( 7)   29:39( 6)   35:37( 7)   44:57( 7)   51:06( 7)   56:07( 9)   61:16( 6)   70:22( 8)   72:13( 8)   74:49( 8)   75:15( 8)  
                                                              5:01[ 3]    1:16[ 9]    1:51[ 6]    4:31[ 8]    2:14[ 2]    2:32[ 8]    3:02[ 6]    4:25[ 4]    4:47[ 5]    5:58[10]    9:20[ 7]    6:09[ 9]    5:01[ 9]    5:09[ 6]    9:06[ 8]    1:51[10]    2:36[ 5]    0:26[ 1] 
   9. Daisi Saetalu             Tammed          01:16.39      5:16(10)    6:29(10)    8:20(10)   13:43(10)   16:04( 9)   18:29( 9)   21:59( 9)   25:51( 9)   31:42( 9)   36:14( 9)   45:29( 8)   51:37( 9)   56:04( 8)   62:05( 9)   71:24( 9)   72:52( 9)   76:04( 9)   76:39( 9)  
                                                              5:16[10]    1:13[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    5:23[10]    2:21[ 4]    2:25[ 7]    3:30[ 9]    3:52[ 2]    5:51[ 9]    4:32[ 8]    9:15[ 6]    6:08[ 8]    4:27[ 7]    6:01[ 8]    9:19[ 9]    1:28[ 9]    3:12[ 8]    0:35[ 9] 
  10. Kaisa Sander              Ilves           01:28.33      5:09( 9)    6:20( 9)    8:17( 9)   13:34( 9)   19:17(10)   23:48(10)   27:20(10)   33:13(10)   39:28(10)   43:52(10)   55:07(10)   60:51(10)   66:41(10)   73:39(10)   83:14(10)   84:40(10)   87:57(10)   88:33(10)  
                                                              5:09[ 9]    1:11[ 3]    1:57[10]    5:17[ 9]    5:43[10]    4:31[10]    3:32[10]    5:53[10]    6:15[10]    4:24[ 7]   11:15[10]    5:44[ 6]    5:50[10]    6:58[ 9]    9:35[10]    1:26[ 7]    3:17[ 9]    0:36[10] 
      Birgit Russka             Kobras          Ei start    
                                                           
      Eleri Hirv                Võru            Ei start    
                                                           
      Kristel Kõivo             Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
      Doris Kudre               Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
N21B
4800m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.59\343m   2.69\295m   3.41\189m   4.42\418m   5.44\392m   6.91\210m  7.56\1162m   8.66\198m   9.46\257m  10.57\713m  11.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Maigi Mäela               Kobras          01:09.11      4:03( 1)    8:36( 1)   11:59( 1)   23:04( 1)   31:32( 1)   35:37( 1)   50:01( 1)   53:36( 1)   55:59( 1)   64:15( 1)   68:26( 1)   69:11( 1)  
                                                              4:03[ 1]    4:33[ 1]    3:23[ 1]   11:05[ 1]    8:28[ 1]    4:05[ 1]   14:24[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    8:16[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    0:45[ 1] 
      Merilin Vahtra            KEKRSK          Ei start    
                                                           
N35
6000m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\242m   2.42\469m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.64\750m   6.48\949m   7.50\433m   8.49\289m   9.61\882m  10.57\529m  11.65\173m  12.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Inga Siegert              Vastseliina SK/ 00:51.38      1:39( 2)    6:13( 1)    8:15( 1)   12:46( 1)   21:13( 2)   28:55( 2)   32:53( 2)   35:23( 2)   42:17( 1)   48:15( 1)   49:17( 1)   51:04( 1)   51:38( 1)  
                                                              1:39[ 2]    4:34[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    8:27[ 2]    7:42[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    6:54[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Maret Vaher               Kobras          00:52.12      1:38( 1)    6:40( 2)    8:51( 2)   13:28( 2)   20:23( 1)   28:36( 1)   32:22( 1)   35:00( 1)   42:21( 2)   48:32( 2)   49:36( 2)   51:36( 2)   52:12( 2)  
                                                              1:38[ 1]    5:02[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    4:37[ 2]    6:55[ 1]    8:13[ 2]    3:46[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    7:21[ 2]    6:11[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
   3. Külli Leiger              Kape            01:04.31      2:41( 5)    8:22( 5)   10:39( 4)   15:42( 3)   24:33( 3)   34:00( 3)   39:17( 3)   42:19( 3)   50:40( 3)   60:25( 3)   61:48( 3)   63:57( 3)   64:31( 3)  
                                                              2:41[ 5]    5:41[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    5:03[ 3]    8:51[ 3]    9:27[ 3]    5:17[ 3]    3:02[ 3]    8:21[ 3]    9:45[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    0:34[ 1] 
   4. Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           01:10.58      2:04( 4)    7:28( 3)   10:24( 3)   17:12( 4)   27:10( 4)   37:57( 4)   43:48( 4)   47:08( 4)   57:45( 4)   66:18( 4)   67:46( 4)   70:20( 4)   70:58( 4)  
                                                              2:04[ 4]    5:24[ 3]    2:56[ 4]    6:48[ 4]    9:58[ 4]   10:47[ 4]    5:51[ 4]    3:20[ 4]   10:37[ 4]    8:33[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    0:38[ 4] 
      Pille Vinne               Kobras          Katk          1:56( 3)    7:51( 4)   10:54( 5)   19:08( 5)  
                                                              1:56[ 3]    5:55[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    8:14[ 5] 
N40
6000m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\242m   2.42\469m   3.34\306m   4.91\541m   5.64\750m   6.48\949m   7.50\433m   8.49\289m   9.61\882m  10.57\529m  11.65\173m  12.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            00:54.03      1:37( 1)    5:50( 1)    8:00( 1)   12:34( 1)   20:01( 1)   27:51( 1)   34:24( 1)   36:57( 1)   44:01( 1)   50:05( 1)   51:18( 1)   53:26( 1)   54:03( 1)  
                                                              1:37[ 1]    4:13[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    4:34[ 1]    7:27[ 1]    7:50[ 1]    6:33[ 3]    2:33[ 1]    7:04[ 1]    6:04[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    2:08[ 2]    0:37[ 2] 
   2. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           00:57.07      2:07( 3)    6:58( 3)    9:25( 3)   15:03( 3)   22:43( 2)   31:18( 2)   36:04( 2)   38:45( 2)   46:46( 2)   53:12( 2)   54:25( 2)   56:30( 2)   57:07( 2)  
                                                              2:07[ 3]    4:51[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    5:38[ 3]    7:40[ 2]    8:35[ 2]    4:46[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    8:01[ 2]    6:26[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    0:37[ 2] 
   3. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:59.39      2:01( 2)    6:41( 2)    9:04( 2)   14:38( 2)   22:56( 3)   32:41( 3)   36:51( 3)   39:50( 3)   47:58( 3)   55:38( 3)   56:54( 3)   59:04( 3)   59:39( 3)  
                                                              2:01[ 2]    4:40[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    5:34[ 2]    8:18[ 3]    9:45[ 3]    4:10[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    8:08[ 3]    7:40[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    0:35[ 1] 
   4. Heli Haug                 Võru            01:18.39      2:14( 4)    9:00( 4)   12:32( 4)   18:56( 4)   29:21( 4)   40:33( 4)   48:04( 4)   51:52( 4)   65:01( 4)   73:38( 4)   75:29( 4)   77:58( 4)   78:39( 4)  
                                                              2:14[ 4]    6:46[ 4]    3:32[ 4]    6:24[ 4]   10:25[ 4]   11:12[ 4]    7:31[ 4]    3:48[ 4]   13:09[ 4]    8:37[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    2:29[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
      Teele Eensaar             Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
N45
4800m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.59\343m   2.69\295m   3.41\189m   4.42\418m   5.44\392m   6.91\210m  7.56\1162m   8.66\198m   9.46\257m  10.57\713m  11.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Siiri Vallner                             00:49.03      3:33( 1)    6:38( 1)    9:01( 1)   13:21( 1)   17:38( 1)   20:34( 1)   32:39( 1)   35:28( 1)   37:27( 1)   45:06( 1)   48:27( 1)   49:03( 1)  
                                                              3:33[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    4:20[ 2]    4:17[ 1]    2:56[ 2]   12:05[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    7:39[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    0:36[ 2] 
   2. Epp Käpa                  Peko            00:49.40      6:48( 4)    9:57( 4)   13:26( 4)   16:52( 3)   21:09( 2)   23:32( 2)   34:14( 2)   36:38( 2)   38:27( 2)   45:46( 2)   49:05( 2)   49:40( 2)  
                                                              6:48[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    3:26[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    2:23[ 1]   10:42[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    7:19[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
   3. Maari Idnurm              TON             00:58.40      3:42( 2)    7:32( 2)   10:02( 2)   16:35( 2)   23:27( 4)   27:11( 3)   40:48( 3)   43:39( 3)   45:45( 3)   53:57( 3)   57:55( 3)   58:40( 3)  
                                                              3:42[ 2]    3:50[ 3]    2:30[ 2]    6:33[ 4]    6:52[ 4]    3:44[ 3]   13:37[ 3]    2:51[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    8:12[ 3]    3:58[ 4]    0:45[ 4] 
   4. Piret Kaasik              Ilves           01:00.46      4:47( 3)    9:11( 3)   11:56( 3)   17:09( 4)   23:16( 3)   27:34( 4)   41:40( 4)   45:24( 4)   47:43( 4)   56:06( 4)   60:03( 4)   60:46( 4)  
                                                              4:47[ 3]    4:24[ 4]    2:45[ 3]    5:13[ 3]    6:07[ 3]    4:18[ 4]   14:06[ 4]    3:44[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    8:23[ 4]    3:57[ 3]    0:43[ 3] 
N50
4800m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.59\343m   2.69\295m   3.41\189m   4.42\418m   5.44\392m   6.91\210m  7.56\1162m   8.66\198m   9.46\257m  10.57\713m  11.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            00:44.27      2:30( 1)    5:10( 1)    7:11( 1)   10:39( 1)   14:54( 1)   18:22( 1)   30:10( 1)   32:52( 1)   34:40( 1)   40:58( 1)   43:51( 1)   44:27( 1)  
                                                              2:30[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    4:15[ 1]    3:28[ 3]   11:48[ 1]    2:42[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    6:18[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Lea Leppik                TAOK            00:48.37      2:55( 3)    6:09( 3)    9:06( 3)   13:18( 3)   18:06( 2)   20:56( 2)   33:23( 2)   35:33( 2)   37:33( 2)   44:30( 2)   47:55( 2)   48:37( 2)  
                                                              2:55[ 3]    3:14[ 4]    2:57[ 3]    4:12[ 3]    4:48[ 2]    2:50[ 1]   12:27[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    6:57[ 2]    3:25[ 2]    0:42[ 3] 
   3. Merike Paapson            TON             00:55.56      2:44( 2)    5:51( 2)   10:59( 4)   15:14( 4)   20:29( 3)   23:52( 3)   37:13( 3)   40:13( 3)   42:23( 3)   50:52( 3)   55:18( 3)   55:56( 3)  
                                                              2:44[ 2]    3:07[ 2]    5:08[ 4]    4:15[ 4]    5:15[ 3]    3:23[ 2]   13:21[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    8:29[ 3]    4:26[ 3]    0:38[ 2] 
      Mare Parve                Peko            Puuduv KP     3:14( 4)    6:27( 4)    8:45( 2)   12:28( 2)  
                                                              3:14[ 4]    3:13[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    3:43[ 2] 
N55
4500m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.74\296m   2.44\332m   3.42\392m   4.41\418m   5.69\189m   6.59\295m   7.91\400m   8.72\546m   9.64\240m  10.67\373m  11.58\269m  12.57\143m  13.100\462m  F.\128m      
   1. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Hiisirasti      00:45.48      2:14( 1)    5:42( 1)    9:27( 1)   13:51( 1)   16:49( 1)   20:50( 1)   25:21( 1)   31:09( 1)   33:33( 1)   37:52( 1)   40:28( 1)   42:01( 1)   45:13( 1)   45:48( 1)  
                                                              2:14[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    4:24[ 1]    2:58[ 2]    4:01[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    5:48[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    4:19[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
   2. Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne         01:07.58      3:15( 2)    7:56( 2)   14:10( 2)   20:27( 3)   23:13( 2)   28:02( 2)   35:31( 2)   44:06( 2)   47:53( 2)   54:23( 2)   59:33( 2)   61:35( 2)   67:10( 2)   67:58( 2)  
                                                              3:15[ 2]    4:41[ 3]    6:14[ 2]    6:17[ 5]    2:46[ 1]    4:49[ 2]    7:29[ 3]    8:35[ 3]    3:47[ 2]    6:30[ 3]    5:10[ 4]    2:02[ 2]    5:35[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
   3. Maire Kure                Kape            01:13.30      3:49( 3)    8:15( 3)   14:29( 3)   20:02( 2)   23:17( 3)   31:37( 3)   38:22( 3)   47:57( 3)   52:00( 3)   57:48( 3)   62:18( 3)   64:48( 3)   72:41( 3)   73:30( 3)  
                                                              3:49[ 3]    4:26[ 2]    6:14[ 2]    5:33[ 2]    3:15[ 4]    8:20[ 5]    6:45[ 2]    9:35[ 4]    4:03[ 4]    5:48[ 2]    4:30[ 2]    2:30[ 3]    7:53[ 6]    0:49[ 3] 
   4. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            01:17.59      4:35( 4)    9:53( 4)   16:26( 4)   22:16( 4)   25:26( 4)   33:50( 4)   42:21( 4)   53:35( 5)   57:43( 5)   64:27( 5)   69:22( 4)   72:16( 4)   77:09( 4)   77:59( 4)  
                                                              4:35[ 4]    5:18[ 4]    6:33[ 4]    5:50[ 4]    3:10[ 3]    8:24[ 6]    8:31[ 4]   11:14[ 5]    4:08[ 5]    6:44[ 4]    4:55[ 3]    2:54[ 6]    4:53[ 2]    0:50[ 4] 
   5. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:18.50      4:37( 5)    9:56( 5)   18:21( 5)   24:04( 5)   30:13( 5)   35:37( 5)   44:26( 5)   52:56( 4)   56:51( 4)   64:18( 4)   69:38( 5)   72:18( 5)   77:55( 5)   78:50( 5)  
                                                              4:37[ 5]    5:19[ 5]    8:25[ 6]    5:43[ 3]    6:09[ 6]    5:24[ 3]    8:49[ 5]    8:30[ 2]    3:55[ 3]    7:27[ 5]    5:20[ 5]    2:40[ 4]    5:37[ 4]    0:55[ 5] 
   6. Tiina Rillo               -               01:53.40     10:14( 6)   15:42( 6)   23:38( 6)   36:04( 6)   42:10( 6)   48:08( 6)   60:07( 6)   73:48( 6)   78:23( 6)   90:54( 6)  102:54( 6)  105:37( 6)  112:39( 6)  113:40( 6)  
                                                             10:14[ 6]    5:28[ 6]    7:56[ 5]   12:26[ 6]    6:06[ 5]    5:58[ 4]   11:59[ 6]   13:41[ 6]    4:35[ 6]   12:31[ 6]   12:00[ 6]    2:43[ 5]    7:02[ 5]    1:01[ 6] 
N60
3600m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.31\393m   3.77\365m   4.44\326m   5.91\210m   6.72\546m   7.64\240m   8.67\373m   9.57\287m  10.65\173m  11.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Anne Arold                Ilves           00:44.17      2:13( 1)    6:18( 1)   10:37( 1)   16:59( 1)   22:23( 2)   29:11( 1)   32:29( 1)   37:04( 1)   39:44( 1)   41:11( 1)   43:40( 1)   44:17( 1)  
                                                              2:13[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    6:22[ 2]    5:24[ 3]    6:48[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    4:35[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           00:46.29      3:14( 2)    7:42( 2)   11:27( 2)   17:25( 2)   21:13( 1)   30:02( 2)   33:03( 2)   38:55( 2)   41:59( 2)   43:30( 2)   45:51( 2)   46:29( 2)  
                                                              3:14[ 2]    4:28[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    8:49[ 3]    3:01[ 1]    5:52[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    0:38[ 2] 
   3. Iris Karvonen             Leppävaaran Sis 00:55.07      3:33( 3)    8:54( 3)   13:48( 3)   20:19( 3)   24:59( 3)   32:55( 3)   36:33( 3)   45:15( 3)   49:20( 3)   51:20( 3)   54:19( 3)   55:07( 3)  
                                                              3:33[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    4:54[ 3]    6:31[ 3]    4:40[ 2]    7:56[ 2]    3:38[ 3]    8:42[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    0:48[ 3] 
      ÜLLE PÕLDOJA              Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
N65
3600m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.31\393m   3.77\365m   4.44\326m   5.91\210m   6.72\546m   7.64\240m   8.67\373m   9.57\287m  10.65\173m  11.100\289m  F.\128m      
   1. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           00:47.41      2:54( 1)    7:59( 1)   12:17( 1)   18:10( 1)   22:31( 1)   30:47( 1)   34:27( 1)   39:30( 1)   42:24( 1)   44:02( 1)   46:57( 1)   47:41( 1)  
                                                              2:54[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    5:53[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    8:16[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    5:03[ 2]    2:54[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   2. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           00:50.54      2:59( 2)    9:21( 2)   13:04( 2)   19:37( 2)   23:41( 2)   35:55( 2)   38:36( 2)   43:08( 2)   46:08( 2)   47:38( 2)   50:15( 2)   50:54( 2)  
                                                              2:59[ 2]    6:22[ 2]    3:43[ 1]    6:33[ 2]    4:04[ 1]   12:14[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    0:39[ 1] 
      Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       Ei start    
                                                           
      Leili Prans               Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
N70
3000m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.59\408m   3.91\400m   4.44\210m   5.42\392m   6.34\306m   7.76\336m   8.38\198m   9.36\163m  10.100\218m  F.\128m      
      Kaie Kivila               Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
N75
3000m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.71\262m   2.59\408m   3.91\400m   4.44\210m   5.42\392m   6.34\306m   7.76\336m   8.38\198m   9.36\163m  10.100\218m  F.\128m      
      Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
N8NR
1700m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.69\223m   2.63\115m   3.31\234m   4.59\163m   5.60\210m   6.38\250m   7.36\163m  8.100\218m   F.\128m      
   1. Merit Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  00:19.39      2:45( 1)    4:10( 1)    7:00( 1)    8:56( 1)   13:04( 1)   15:46( 1)   16:59( 1)   18:59( 1)   19:39( 1)  
                                                              2:45[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    0:40[ 1] 
   2. Anni Alus                 Peko            00:28.46      6:32( 2)    9:31( 2)   12:42( 2)   15:12( 2)   20:27( 2)   24:25( 2)   25:45( 2)   27:59( 2)   28:46( 2)  
                                                              6:32[ 2]    2:59[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    3:58[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
      Karmen Kund               Vastseliina SK/ Ei start    
                                                           
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 07.04.2018 16:07:56