Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
31 1 Vacant 14:02
55 Ossi Priks Rakv 9101196 14:05
41 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 1008454 14:08
57 Mehis Udam JOKA 9005041 14:11
59 Timo Kudre Peko 997728 14:14
61 Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 8662257 14:17
39 Mihkel Tali Tartu Kivilinna Kool 361406 14:20
50 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724 14:23
60 Emil Eensaar Ilves 9101169 14:26
56 Markus Kaljur KEKRSK 9200587 14:29
34 Paul Piirimäe Kobras 4504039 14:32
52 Ranno Kannel Rae 8010860 14:35
62 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 9102067 14:38
49 Maanus Udam JOKA 305824 14:41
45 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 2061693 14:44
33 Villem Piirimäe Kobras 4504206 14:47
58 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 2061691 14:50
32 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi JOKA 305382 14:53
38 Kerto Kaasiku 1396076 14:56
37 Kaspar Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 14:59
35 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA AB 15:02
43 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504480 15:05
47 Laurits Rütman JOKA 1396075 15:08
48 Daniel Sibul Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411928 15:11
51 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 8657268 15:14
42 Karel Jung Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8421421 15:17
36 Henri Perillus JOKA 7210015 15:20
46 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636591 15:23
53 Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku SK 8648699 15:26
54 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636588 15:29
40 Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 1410835 15:32
44 Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411937 15:35
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
63 1 Vacant 14:01
75 Vjatšeslav Safonov SRD 8421108 14:04
67 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 14:07
68 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 222117 14:10
77 Mihkel Mahla Peko 354088 14:13
76 Artur Soo JOKA 1166610 14:16
78 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 8661131 14:19
64 Raul Viitmaa Lehola 8662104 14:22
69 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411409 14:25
71 Jakob Veske Tartu Katoliku SK 2115350 14:28
70 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1398308 14:31
81 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 997905 14:34
65 Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504109 14:37
66 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA 2102153 14:40
72 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 14:43
80 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 305316 14:46
74 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 14:49
79 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1394138 14:52
73 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 14:55
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
82 1 Vacant 14:03
84 Georg Paal JOKA 2060301 14:06
91 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8622192 14:09
83 Rauno Pahapill JOKA 1415230 14:12
95 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 9010600 14:15
93 Sander Pritsik Rakv 7201940 14:18
89 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 14:21
87 Siim Turban Rakv 1398303 14:24
90 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 2058440 14:27
94 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 8645019 14:30
85 Eerik Priks Rakv 9101198 14:33
86 Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 2101131 14:36
92 Kustu Künnapas HOK 8210201 14:39
88 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 2073766 14:42
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
96 1 Vacant 15:41
97 Andres Aruots Peko 2006428 15:44
98 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras 1391143 15:47
99 Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1398307 15:50
100 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 7206053 15:53
101 Andres Rõõm Ilves 8651943 15:56
102 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool 8645020 15:59
103 Oliver Kütt Ilves 9200501 16:02
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
104 1 Vacant 14:45
105 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 1603790 14:48
106 Jan Birnstock Võru 777333 14:51
107 Madis Osjamets 7200976 14:54
108 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 1008457 14:57
109 Mikk Tali KEKRSK 255784 15:00
110 Martin Laasmaa SK100 8150184 15:03
111 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 9111110 15:06
112 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 218302 15:09
113 Rene Post Kobras 8647267 15:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 1 Vacant 15:01
2 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 8639391 15:04
3 Alar Kume Võru 1008480 15:07
4 Reimo Liiv Tammed 9200600 15:10
5 Reigo Teervalt Peko 1602774 15:13
6 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 9959599 15:16
7 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 501037 15:19
8 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK 16712073 15:22
9 Andreas Kraas Tammed 9200492 15:25
10 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 8662098 15:28
11 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 8001488 15:31
12 Sander Vaher Kobras 9101609 15:34
13 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 8645022 15:37
14 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8640116 15:40
15 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 8639392 15:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
114 Raio Piiroja West 7203364 14:47
115 Sven Ringvee VaP 1110232 14:50
116 Siim Vanahans Kobras 8636858 14:53
117 Priit Poopuu JOKA 8180880 14:56
118 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 8631753 14:59
119 Jano Järvelaid Tammed 681659 15:02
120 Kalmer Antsov VaP 2124442 15:05
121 Timo Palo Võru 1421702 15:08
122 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 998984 15:11
123 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 7810627 15:14
124 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 997984 15:17
125 Silver Eensaar Kobras 8651962 15:20
126 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 7771666 15:23
127 Janek Kähr Kobras 8636593 15:26
128 Taivo Timmusk HOK 8644108 15:29
129 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 1303015 15:32
130 Dag Ainsoo LUS 305005 15:35
131 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 7200492 15:38
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
132 1 Vacant 14:01
133 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 8101098 14:04
134 Andres Käver SK100 8651972 14:07
135 Indrek Mahla Peko 7205450 14:10
136 Martin Kaup LSF PT 8456788 14:13
137 Marko Külaots Tammed 980556 14:16
138 Lauri Tarlap Saue küla 8123030 14:19
139 Ivo Miller Koop 8041077 14:22
140 Vallo Vaher JOKA 2115805 14:25
141 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 777777 14:28
142 Erki Kriks LSF PT 8217313 14:31
143 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 305294 14:34
144 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 8645011 14:37
145 Tanel Kannel Rae 8014214 14:40
146 Mati Mägi HOK 8001921 14:43
147 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 8001826 14:46
148 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 8182224 14:49
149 Danilo Piht Mercury 8089099 14:52
150 Mati Korrol Mercury 8001313 14:55
151 Alar Abram Tammed 7200505 14:58
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
152 Tarmo Raidma - 2012347 14:03
153 Kaido Hallik Ilves 8647261 14:06
154 Karli Lambot 8000779 14:09
155 Heiki Savitsch Bona Fide 8647287 14:12
156 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK 1561057 14:15
157 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 8628430 14:18
158 Magnar Alev Otepää 8240372 14:21
159 Meelis Mälberg Peko 8001398 14:24
160 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 1602773 14:27
161 Priit Talu West 8647290 14:30
162 Kristjan Leiger Kape 9201519 14:33
163 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 7205548 14:36
164 Margus Klementsov Mercury 8200572 14:39
165 Mart Ostra Nõmme 899063 14:42
166 Olavi Loo West 7204968 14:45
167 Ilmar Udam JOKA 8636981 14:48
168 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 8646122 14:51
169 Väino Ellamik Suusahullud 8640106 14:54
170 Rein Zaitsev Peko 2012879 14:57
171 Erik Aibast Tammed 681661 15:00
172 Enn Jaama Peko 7201212 15:03
173 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 8640114 15:06
174 Mart Koppel 9102072 15:09
175 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1602776 15:12
176 Raivo Reiman West 500646 15:15
177 Randy Korb Peko 504934 15:18
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
178 1 Vacant 14:03
179 Toomas Telgma Voller 8648702 14:06
180 Indrek Ümarik Ilves 305229 14:09
181 Guntis Arnicans Kape 1301968 14:12
182 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 222119 14:15
183 Toomas Voolaid 7201935 14:18
184 Einar Raudkepp Peko 1392658 14:21
185 Raivo Erik Rae 8181181 14:24
186 Toomas Mast HOK 1120964 14:27
187 Rain Vellerind 897423 14:30
188 Raivo Panker Mercury 1417174 14:33
189 Ülo Viru Orvand 929404 14:36
190 Priit Överus Mercury 682399 14:39
191 Allar Padari HOK 8638117 14:42
192 Raivo Pellja JOKA 1390526 14:45
193 Raivo Laanemets TON 1602767 14:48
194 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 14:51
195 Inno Ling Lehola 7211143 14:54
196 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 7208108 14:57
197 Antti Roose Kobras 8636855 15:00
198 Priit Pääslane Ilves 1391875 15:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
199 1 Vacant 14:01
200 Martti Parve Peko 682261 14:04
201 2 Vacant 14:07
202 Tõnu Ilves Kape 7206054 14:10
203 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 980555 14:13
204 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 888108 14:16
205 Urmas Laev Mercury 351674 14:19
206 Andrus Sipsaka KEKRSK 897418 14:22
207 Tõnu Tänav Rae 1399828 14:25
208 Andrus Rämmann Koop 504931 14:28
209 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 305254 14:31
210 Raul Laas JOKA 1396086 14:34
211 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 14:37
212 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 897421 14:40
213 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 505075 14:43
214 Andres Talver Mercury 1602780 14:46
215 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 8047332 14:49
216 Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 14:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
217 1 Vacant 14:02
218 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 1400360 14:05
219 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 1201037 14:08
220 Vello Post Koop 8662090 14:11
221 Tauno Kure Kape 406039 14:14
222 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 8636805 14:17
223 Jaak Reimaa Ilves 1417180 14:20
224 Udo Lüüs Ilves 7550824 14:23
225 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 305332 14:26
226 Jüri Merirand Otepää 8664193 14:29
227 Rein Rooni Orvand 998985 14:32
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
228 Ago Käis Kobras 14:02
229 Lembit Nöps Ilves 1007293 14:05
230 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas 305247 14:08
231 Mati Pilt West 1415623 14:11
232 Avo Veermäe Ilves 305227 14:14
233 Riho Männi Lehola 8639394 14:17
234 Eero Ruokamo Kobras 218348 14:20
235 Kai Saksman TON 8627824 14:23
236 Anti Parik Otepää 1303011 14:26
237 Kalle Nelk Tammed 1601620 14:29
238 Rein Hanstein 1398304 14:32
239 Toivo Saue HOK 895347 14:35
240 Heini Tammik Kape 305282 14:38
241 Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 14:41
242 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 682491 14:44
243 Rein Kriks Rakv 1405608 14:47
244 Rein Unt TON 750750 14:50
245 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 8662648 14:53
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
246 1 Vacant 14:45
247 Väino Aul Jõhvikas 1410832 14:48
248 Heiki Rammul Ilves 1398300 14:51
249 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 8645012 14:54
250 Mati Poom TON 510444 14:57
251 Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 15:00
252 Enn Aedna West 2031719 15:03
253 Kalju Toomas JOKA 1415614 15:06
254 Ülo Vainura Tammed 681664 15:09
255 Tõnu Nurm Kobras 9200597 15:12
256 Tiit Tatter TON 2012898 15:15
257 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 305293 15:18
258 Peep Koppel Koop 1405601 15:21
259 Rafael Gordon Võru 1396774 15:24
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
260 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas 2076492 14:01
261 Vello Krohn Tammed 2102152 14:04
262 Rein Kiisler West 2014930 14:07
263 Martin Tõrra Kobras 2023929 14:10
264 Rudolf Mürk OK Võru 214464 14:13
265 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 1411932 14:16
266 Martin Ilves Jõhvikas 418185 14:19
267 Ants Tamm 305123 14:22
268 Tõnu Raid Tammed 9200598 14:25
269 1 Vacant 14:28
270 Mihhail Taivere Kape 2088111 14:31
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
271 1 Vacant 14:53
274 Feliks Kipper Orion 305430 14:56
273 Heino Peeterson West 302841 14:59
275 Ain Relo Tammed 263863 15:02
272 Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 15:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
276 Anett Kari Rakv 2088781 14:03
282 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 1396071 14:06
295 Maria Eller HOK/hiiumaa SK 9102080 14:09
281 Helena Raava JOKA 1396073 14:12
277 Liisi Koppel HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 2076646 14:15
288 Anni Linnus Peko 2006421 14:18
284 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2102155 14:21
292 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 1410830 14:24
279 Anna-Liisa Leiten JOKA 1396072 14:27
280 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 2115796 14:30
294 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636576 14:33
286 Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool 2118305 14:36
287 Herta Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 8662094 14:39
283 Roosi Rütman JOKA 1396074 14:42
290 Angela Mõttus Otepää 2061692 14:45
289 Liis- Marii Kaso Rakv 2088782 14:48
278 Helina Saega Otepää 2061694 14:51
285 Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504067 14:54
293 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 8662089 14:57
291 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 8657236 15:00
296 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 15:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
297 1 Vacant 15:01
298 Laura Lään Rakv 2088797 15:04
306 Helena Maripuu HOK/Hiiumaa SK 1090502 15:07
305 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 998988 15:10
299 Liis Musta Võru 2115799 15:13
302 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 350025 15:16
307 Siiri Talts HOK/Hiiumaa SK 9021120 15:19
309 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130 15:22
301 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 218314 15:25
304 Eliise Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 9663313 15:28
308 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8622189 15:31
300 Aigi Einmaa Rakv 1404055 15:34
303 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 8662095 15:37
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
310 1 Vacant 14:01
314 Mari Linnus Peko 8648690 14:04
312 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 7205915 14:07
311 Maire Pärn Ilves 427584 14:10
317 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 8646124 14:13
318 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 8636869 14:16
316 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1400364 14:19
313 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 1409453 14:22
315 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636863 14:25
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
319 1 Vacant 14:58
322 Tiina- Maria Tali KEKRSK 7211276 15:01
321 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 8119410 15:04
323 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva Spordik 7206056 15:07
320 Melani Nõu SOK 8633643 15:10
326 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 15:13
324 Teele Telgma Tammed 8648678 15:16
325 Emily Raudkepp Peko 997732 15:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
327 1 Vacant 14:28
328 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 1303030 14:31
329 Kersti Jääger 8661127 14:34
330 Grete-Liina Miller Koop 2021818 14:37
331 Ragne Reiman West 335690 14:40
332 Marili Zimmermann Kape 9931008 14:43
333 Maie Tali Tartu Ülikool 886244 14:46
334 Ade Timmusk HOK 1394136 14:49
335 Adele Laasmaa Kobras 7688648 14:52
336 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 8130884 14:55
337 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 7200491 14:58
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
16 1 Vacant 14:02
17 Kertu Savitsch TON 8636982 14:05
18 Maris Palopääl Kobras 682266 14:08
19 Doris Kudre Peko 8662663 14:11
20 Maiki Maalberg Võru 1401237 14:14
21 Kaisa Sander Ilves 9102066 14:17
22 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 997982 14:20
23 Triin Jäädmaa Võru 2048498 14:23
24 Kirti Rebane Tammed 681654 14:26
25 Marianne Haug Võru 1008492 14:29
26 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 1008467 14:32
27 Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 14:35
28 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 1390504 14:38
29 Laura Joonas Võru 9969999 14:41
30 Annika Rihma Kobras 8636582 14:44
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
338 1 Vacant 15:06
339 Mari Arold 255830 15:09
340 Maris Terno Tammed 8655320 15:12
341 Helle Hallik JOKA 820713 15:15
342 Külli Leiger Kape 9201520 15:18
343 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 9820729 15:21
344 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 8646109 15:24
345 Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 15:27
346 Merike Vanjuk Kape 760603 15:30
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
347 Edit Kannel Norma 889120 14:55
348 Heidi Prits Mercury 7207578 14:58
349 Anu Poopuu Tammed 7208685 15:01
350 Teele Eensaar Ilves 500577 15:04
351 Kirsten Nigul Kape 8645023 15:07
352 Marje Venelaine Tammed 9201747 15:10
353 Ingrid Piht Mercury 8087077 15:13
354 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 889107 15:16
355 Triin Jaaniste Ilves 7200979 15:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
356 Siiri Vallner - 8171621 14:35
357 Signe Raidmets TON 7205913 14:38
358 Anneli Pello Mercury 889118 14:41
359 Kadri Parts Võru 2006230 14:44
360 Maari Idnurm TON 8647288 14:47
361 Erika Joonas Võru 7206067 14:50
362 Triina-Britt Preden TON 500434 14:53
363 Epp Käpa Peko 9102234 14:56
364 Jana Kink Kape 500732 14:59
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
365 1 Vacant 14:56
366 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 7204664 14:59
367 Ingrit Kala Peko 997733 15:02
368 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 1401238 15:05
369 Kaie Konsap Võru 1008487 15:08
370 Ülle Pellja JOKA 7210018 15:11
371 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 222116 15:14
372 Helen Mast Jõhvikas 2007525 15:17
373 Helve Kansi Lehola 7210022 15:20
374 Ellen Lembra Kape 7204949 15:23
375 Rita Ojala JOKA 302858 15:26
376 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK 9200596 15:29
377 Meeli Kerem TON 7200990 15:32
378 Epp Voitka Võru 1395607 15:35
379 Elina Lasseron JOKA 8642294 15:38
380 Mare Parve Peko 899200 15:41
381 Aari Talver Mercury 1405505 15:44
382 Merike Paapson TON 660309 15:47
383 Maris Roosipuu TON 9101932 15:50
384 Anneli Rämmann Koop 505074 15:53
385 Airi Alnek Võru 8636595 15:56
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
386 1 Vacant 14:03
387 Tiina Rillo - 8664199 14:06
388 Maire Kure Kape 338028 14:09
389 Pille Illak Otepää 222114 14:12
390 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 1404069 14:15
391 Aino Koser Ilves 222148 14:18
392 Riina Laev Mercury 351679 14:21
393 Virve Einpaul Ilves 16712072 14:24
394 Merike Mändsoo TON 223650 14:27
395 Kersti Ehala JOKA 1006358 14:30
396 Tiina Oras Ilves 305759 14:33
397 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 14:36
398 Reet Johanson Kobras 1410837 14:39
399 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 980565 14:42
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
400 1 Vacant 14:34
401 Mare Niitsoo TON 7207112 14:37
402 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 1406430 14:40
403 Ilme Roosi Orvand 2014901 14:43
404 Aili Laanjõe Kobras 682262 14:46
405 Lea Tusis JOKA 8646187 14:49
406 Vaike Tomann Ilves 1006200 14:52
407 Eha Tolm Orvand 305472 14:55
408 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 1007292 14:58
409 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 9101170 15:01
410 Ülle Kadak Lehola 1000007 15:04
411 Anne Arold Ilves 899196 15:07
412 Saima Värton Kobras 8636859 15:10
413 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 15:13
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
414 1 Vacant 14:02
415 Mare Aibast KEKRSK 305284 14:05
416 Marika Pilt West 1415611 14:08
417 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 305251 14:11
418 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas 305119 14:14
419 Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK 305292 14:17
420 Epp Kroon Ilves 1394128 14:20
421 Eha Kriks Rakv 1411922 14:23
422 Mare Leis Ilves 1404455 14:26
423 Ene Ehrenpreis Rakv 1415625 14:29
424 Liivi Parik Otepää 1000006 14:32
425 Riina Kivikas Ilves 8636866 14:35
426 Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 14:38
427 Maire Limberg Rakv 406021 14:41
428 Anu Saue HOK 2007531 14:44
429 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 8664186 14:47
430 Hille Tasa Tammed 681651 14:50
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
431 1 Vacant 15:08
432 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK 305303 15:11
433 Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 15:14
434 Liis Lille KEKRSK 9101171 15:17
435 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 1395672 15:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
436 1 Vacant 15:23
437 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 15:26
438 Maire Raid Tammed 681652 15:29
439 Maie Abram Ilves 1411940 15:32
440 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 1398311 15:35
441 Ilse Uus TON 1405508 15:38