EMV Noorte ja veteranide teade
EMV Noorte ja veteranide teade 26.08.2018 Kütiorg (Madis Oras)
1001
R1-1 : 5760m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.91\306m  3.35\345m  4.36\542m  5.37\176m  6.38\607m  7.39\223m  8.41\261m  9.42\551m 10.45\539m 11.92\338m 12.47\144m 13.50\248m 14.51\173m 15.53\163m 16.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Andres Rõõm                     00:39.03   6:26( 5)   8:47( 4)  11:01( 3)  14:28( 3)  15:50( 2)  19:40( 1)  20:53( 1)  22:44( 1)  26:54( 1)  30:12( 1)  32:29( 1)  33:02( 1)  34:57( 1)  36:30( 1)  37:38( 1)  38:45( 2)  39:03( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M18-20/1   6:26[ 5]   2:21[ 1]   2:14[ 1]   3:27[ 3]   1:22[ 9]   3:50[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   1:51[ 2]   4:10[ 2]   3:18[ 3]   2:17[ 4]   0:33[ 1]   1:55[ 3]   1:33[ 8]   1:08[ 4]   1:07[16]   0:18[ 1] 
 2.Ragnar Rooba                    00:39.04   6:19( 3)   8:45( 3)  11:03( 4)  14:26( 1)  15:51( 3)  19:41( 2)  20:55( 2)  22:45( 2)  26:57( 2)  30:14( 2)  32:29( 1)  33:03( 2)  34:58( 2)  36:33( 2)  37:40( 2)  38:43( 1)  39:04( 2) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   M18-20/1   6:19[ 3]   2:26[ 5]   2:18[ 2]   3:23[ 1]   1:25[11]   3:50[ 1]   1:14[ 2]   1:50[ 1]   4:12[ 3]   3:17[ 1]   2:15[ 2]   0:34[ 2]   1:55[ 3]   1:35[10]   1:07[ 3]   1:03[15]   0:21[ 4] 
 3.Alar Abram                      00:40.21   5:36( 1)   8:12( 1)  10:42( 1)  14:27( 2)  15:48( 1)  19:47( 3)  21:16( 3)  24:08( 3)  28:33( 3)  31:50( 3)  34:28( 3)  35:02( 3)  36:54( 3)  38:26( 3)  39:34( 3)  40:00( 3)  40:21( 3) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M35-40/2   5:36[ 1]   2:36[ 8]   2:30[ 3]   3:45[ 8]   1:21[ 8]   3:59[ 4]   1:29[ 5]   2:52[11]   4:25[ 4]   3:17[ 1]   2:38[ 8]   0:34[ 2]   1:52[ 1]   1:32[ 7]   1:08[ 4]   0:26[ 2]   0:21[ 4] 
 4.Kaarel Kallas                   00:42.08   6:27( 6)   9:14( 7)  12:13( 6)  15:39( 6)  16:49( 5)  21:24( 4)  22:56( 4)  25:14( 4)  30:08( 4)  33:44( 4)  36:01( 4)  36:39( 4)  38:44( 4)  40:05( 4)  41:16( 4)  41:44( 4)  42:08( 4) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/1   6:27[ 6]   2:47[13]   2:59[10]   3:26[ 2]   1:10[ 3]   4:35[ 9]   1:32[ 8]   2:18[ 5]   4:54[ 8]   3:36[ 6]   2:17[ 4]   0:38[ 6]   2:05[ 6]   1:21[ 2]   1:11[ 7]   0:28[ 4]   0:24[10] 
 5.Ott Rakkaselg                   00:42.53   8:08(11)  10:33(10)  13:55( 9)  17:34( 9)  18:47( 7)  22:57( 7)  24:26( 6)  26:29( 5)  30:54( 5)  34:27( 5)  36:45( 5)  37:25( 5)  39:20( 5)  40:46( 5)  41:56( 5)  42:25( 5)  42:53( 5) 
   Hok 123,HOK,EST                 M35-40/3   8:08[11]   2:25[ 4]   3:22[13]   3:39[ 6]   1:13[ 4]   4:10[ 5]   1:29[ 5]   2:03[ 3]   4:25[ 4]   3:33[ 4]   2:18[ 6]   0:40[ 8]   1:55[ 3]   1:26[ 4]   1:10[ 6]   0:29[ 6]   0:28[11] 
 6.Tarmo Klaar                     00:44.51   7:32(10)  10:11( 9)  12:56( 8)  16:52( 8)  18:07( 6)  22:32( 6)  24:09( 5)  26:29( 5)  30:55( 6)  35:02( 6)  37:57( 6)  38:37( 6)  40:50( 6)  42:23( 6)  43:49( 6)  44:29( 6)  44:51( 6) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/2   7:32[10]   2:39[ 9]   2:45[ 6]   3:56[11]   1:15[ 5]   4:25[ 8]   1:37[10]   2:20[ 6]   4:26[ 6]   4:07[10]   2:55[11]   0:40[ 8]   2:13[ 7]   1:33[ 8]   1:26[12]   0:40[13]   0:22[ 6] 
 7.Arthur Raichmann                00:47.17   8:40(13)  11:22(13)  14:11(10)  18:23(11)  19:45( 9)  24:28( 9)  26:11( 9)  28:47( 9)  33:18( 7)  37:09( 7)  39:56( 7)  40:39( 7)  43:47( 7)  45:08( 7)  46:13( 7)  46:54( 7)  47:17( 7) 
   Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST               M35-40/2   8:40[13]   2:42[11]   2:49[ 7]   4:12[13]   1:22[ 9]   4:43[10]   1:43[12]   2:36[ 7]   4:31[ 7]   3:51[ 9]   2:47[ 9]   0:43[12]   3:08[14]   1:21[ 2]   1:05[ 1]   0:41[14]   0:23[ 9] 
 8.Kevin Jaaska                    00:48.15   6:32( 7)   8:55( 5)  11:50( 5)  15:26( 5)  20:18(11)  25:13(11)  26:49(10)  29:26(10)  33:24( 8)  38:07( 8)  41:01( 8)  41:39( 8)  44:40( 8)  46:07( 8)  47:19( 8)  47:53( 8)  48:15( 8) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M18-20/1   6:32[ 7]   2:23[ 2]   2:55[ 8]   3:36[ 5]   4:52[17]   4:55[12]   1:36[ 9]   2:37[ 8]   3:58[ 1]   4:43[14]   2:54[10]   0:38[ 6]   3:01[12]   1:27[ 5]   1:12[ 9]   0:34[ 9]   0:22[ 6] 
 9.Kaarel Vesilind                 00:51.49   5:48( 2)   8:12( 1)  10:56( 2)  15:13( 4)  16:46( 4)  22:31( 5)  24:48( 8)  28:00( 8)  33:52( 9)  39:23( 9)  42:39( 9)  43:34( 9)  46:31( 9)  48:47( 9)  50:42( 9)  51:21( 9)  51:49( 9) 
   Srd,SRD,EST                     M18-20/3   5:48[ 2]   2:24[ 3]   2:44[ 5]   4:17[14]   1:33[12]   5:45[17]   2:17[15]   3:12[13]   5:52[11]   5:31[16]   3:16[15]   0:55[16]   2:57[11]   2:16[16]   1:55[15]   0:39[10]   0:28[11] 
10.Hando Allmann                   00:52.49  14:33(17)  17:07(17)  19:45(16)  23:35(13)  24:41(13)  28:56(13)  30:24(13)  34:09(13)  40:40(11)  44:13(11)  46:35(11)  47:09(11)  49:28(10)  50:56(10)  52:01(10)  52:29(10)  52:49(10) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/2  14:33[17]   2:34[ 7]   2:38[ 4]   3:50[ 9]   1:06[ 2]   4:15[ 7]   1:28[ 4]   3:45[14]   6:31[12]   3:33[ 4]   2:22[ 7]   0:34[ 2]   2:19[ 8]   1:28[ 6]   1:05[ 1]   0:28[ 4]   0:20[ 2] 
11.Marko Külaots                   00:53.53   6:25( 4)   9:11( 6)  12:21( 7)  16:26( 7)  20:40(12)  25:33(12)  29:50(12)  32:32(12)  39:15(10)  43:04(10)  46:16(10)  46:56(10)  49:49(11)  51:42(11)  52:53(11)  53:25(11)  53:53(11) 
   Tammed2,Tammed,EST              M35-40/1   6:25[ 4]   2:46[12]   3:10[12]   4:05[12]   4:14[16]   4:53[11]   4:17[16]   2:42[ 9]   6:43[13]   3:49[ 8]   3:12[14]   0:40[ 8]   2:53[10]   1:53[13]   1:11[ 7]   0:32[ 7]   0:28[11] 
12.Ülo Viru                        00:57.10   7:20( 9)  10:43(11)  19:41(15)  24:17(14)  25:52(14)  31:05(14)  32:57(14)  35:40(14)  41:29(12)  45:36(12)  48:32(12)  49:12(12)  52:15(12)  54:07(12)  56:01(12)  56:40(12)  57:10(12) 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST            M35-40/1   7:20[ 9]   3:23[17]   8:58[16]   4:36[15]   1:35[13]   5:13[14]   1:52[14]   2:43[10]   5:49[10]   4:07[10]   2:56[12]   0:40[ 8]   3:03[13]   1:52[12]   1:54[14]   0:39[10]   0:30[14] 
13.Vallo Vaher                     00:57.30   8:42(14)  11:43(14)  14:38(12)  18:28(12)  19:47(10)  25:12(10)  26:59(11)  30:56(11)  42:24(13)  46:51(13)  49:50(13)  50:37(13)  52:57(13)  54:50(13)  56:11(13)  56:50(13)  57:30(13) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/3   8:42[14]   3:01[15]   2:55[ 8]   3:50[ 9]   1:19[ 7]   5:25[16]   1:47[13]   3:57[15]  11:28[16]   4:27[13]   2:59[13]   0:47[14]   2:20[ 9]   1:53[13]   1:21[11]   0:39[10]   0:40[16] 
14.Mart Jakobson                   01:02.16  12:05(16)  15:08(16)  18:13(14)  26:09(15)  28:21(15)  33:31(15)  35:09(15)  39:45(15)  44:40(14)  49:23(14)  52:50(14)  53:34(14)  56:43(14)  58:29(14)  61:10(14)  61:42(14)  62:16(14) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/1  12:05[16]   3:03[16]   3:05[11]   7:56[16]   2:12[14]   5:10[13]   1:38[11]   4:36[16]   4:55[ 9]   4:43[14]   3:27[16]   0:44[13]   3:09[15]   1:46[11]   2:41[16]   0:32[ 7]   0:34[15] 
15.Risto Randma                    01:07.14   8:08(11)  10:47(12)  34:33(17)  38:00(17)  39:18(17)  43:08(17)  44:37(17)  46:43(17)  55:30(16)  59:10(16)  61:26(16)  62:01(16)  63:55(15)  65:14(15)  66:29(15)  66:52(15)  67:14(15) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M35-40/2   8:08[11]   2:39[ 9]  23:46[17]   3:27[ 3]   1:18[ 6]   3:50[ 1]   1:29[ 5]   2:06[ 4]   8:47[15]   3:40[ 7]   2:16[ 3]   0:35[ 5]   1:54[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   1:15[10]   0:23[ 1]   0:22[ 6] 
16.Jarmo Kaasiku                   01:20.10   9:59(15)  12:59(15)  17:00(13)  28:36(16)  31:14(16)  36:34(16)  40:58(16)  45:48(16)  52:37(15)  57:01(15)  59:13(15)  60:01(15)  75:45(16)  77:53(16)  79:24(16)  79:50(16)  80:10(16) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/3   9:59[15]   3:00[14]   4:01[14]  11:36[17]   2:38[15]   5:20[15]   4:24[17]   4:50[17]   6:49[14]   4:24[12]   2:12[ 1]   0:48[15]  15:44[16]   2:08[15]   1:31[13]   0:26[ 2]   0:20[ 2] 
   Janek Kähr                      Vale KP    7:14( 8)   9:42( 8)  14:13(11)  17:53(10)  18:53( 8)  23:03( 8)  24:28( 7)  27:35( 7) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M35-40/3   7:14[ 8]   2:28[ 6]   4:31[15]   3:40[ 7]   1:00[ 1]   4:10[ 5]   1:25[ 3]   3:07[12] 
   Remi Oper                       Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,                      M18-20/2 
                                   NA       
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/3 
1002
R1-2 : 5760m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.91\252m  3.35\345m  4.36\542m  5.37\176m  6.38\607m  7.39\223m  8.41\261m  9.42\551m 10.45\539m 11.92\338m 12.47\144m 13.50\248m 14.51\173m 15.53\163m 16.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Lauri Pähn                      00:35.06   5:41( 1)   7:25( 1)   9:40( 1)  12:42( 1)  14:00( 1)  18:01( 1)  19:20( 1)  21:07( 1)  24:33( 1)  27:40( 1)  29:50( 1)  30:25( 1)  32:12( 1)  33:20( 1)  34:16( 1)  34:41( 1)  35:06( 1) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/3   5:41[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   2:15[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   1:18[11]   4:01[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   3:26[ 1]   3:07[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   0:35[ 2]   1:47[ 1]   1:08[ 1]   0:56[ 1]   0:25[ 1]   0:25[ 9] 
 2.Erik Aibast                     00:42.06   7:07( 3)   9:22( 4)  12:01( 3)  15:33( 2)  16:41( 2)  21:19( 2)  22:51( 2)  25:09( 2)  30:05( 2)  33:39( 2)  35:58( 2)  36:35( 2)  38:40( 2)  40:02( 2)  41:12( 2)  41:42( 2)  42:06( 2) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M35-40/1   7:07[ 3]   2:15[ 8]   2:39[ 4]   3:32[ 2]   1:08[ 5]   4:38[ 8]   1:32[ 4]   2:18[ 3]   4:56[10]   3:34[ 2]   2:19[ 4]   0:37[ 5]   2:05[ 6]   1:22[ 2]   1:10[ 2]   0:30[ 5]   0:24[ 5] 
 3.Mati Korrol                     00:42.07   7:10( 4)   9:24( 5)  12:03( 4)  15:36( 3)  16:43( 3)  21:23( 3)  22:54( 3)  25:12( 3)  30:07( 3)  33:41( 3)  35:59( 3)  36:36( 3)  38:41( 3)  40:03( 3)  41:14( 3)  41:43( 3)  42:07( 3) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/1   7:10[ 4]   2:14[ 7]   2:39[ 4]   3:33[ 3]   1:07[ 4]   4:40[ 9]   1:31[ 3]   2:18[ 3]   4:55[ 9]   3:34[ 2]   2:18[ 3]   0:37[ 5]   2:05[ 6]   1:22[ 2]   1:11[ 5]   0:29[ 3]   0:24[ 5] 
 4.Tiit Poopuu                     00:43.38   8:16( 8)  10:19( 6)  13:03( 5)  16:42( 4)  18:41( 4)  22:55( 4)  24:33( 4)  26:59( 4)  30:47( 4)  34:34( 4)  37:15( 4)  37:57( 4)  39:51( 4)  41:25( 4)  42:35( 4)  43:11( 4)  43:38( 4) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/2   8:16[ 8]   2:03[ 4]   2:44[ 6]   3:39[ 4]   1:59[17]   4:14[ 5]   1:38[ 7]   2:26[ 6]   3:48[ 3]   3:47[ 6]   2:41[10]   0:42[11]   1:54[ 2]   1:34[ 8]   1:10[ 2]   0:36[14]   0:27[12] 
 5.Kiur Erik Eensaar               00:44.27   6:47( 2)   8:38( 2)  10:53( 2)  17:48( 5)  18:56( 5)  23:23( 5)  24:45( 5)  27:06( 5)  31:54( 5)  35:32( 5)  37:47( 5)  38:24( 5)  41:02( 5)  42:24( 5)  43:34( 5)  44:05( 5)  44:27( 5) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M18-20/2   6:47[ 2]   1:51[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   6:55[16]   1:08[ 5]   4:27[ 7]   1:22[ 2]   2:21[ 5]   4:48[ 8]   3:38[ 4]   2:15[ 2]   0:37[ 5]   2:38[11]   1:22[ 2]   1:10[ 2]   0:31[ 8]   0:22[ 3] 
 6.Priit Poopuu                    00:46.28   9:11(11)  11:19(10)  14:03( 8)  18:52(10)  20:26(10)  24:51( 8)  26:45( 7)  29:32( 8)  33:20( 7)  37:15( 7)  39:59( 6)  40:41( 6)  42:51( 6)  44:14( 6)  45:27( 6)  46:01( 6)  46:28( 6) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/2   9:11[11]   2:08[ 6]   2:44[ 6]   4:49[11]   1:34[14]   4:25[ 6]   1:54[12]   2:47[11]   3:48[ 3]   3:55[ 9]   2:44[11]   0:42[11]   2:10[ 8]   1:23[ 5]   1:13[ 6]   0:34[11]   0:27[12] 
 7.Taivo Timmusk                   00:47.06  10:01(13)  12:07(13)  15:00(11)  18:40( 9)  19:49( 7)  24:41( 7)  26:52( 8)  29:08( 7)  33:26( 8)  37:33( 8)  40:01( 7)  40:44( 7)  43:07( 8)  44:44( 8)  46:00( 8)  46:35( 8)  47:06( 7) 
   Hok 123,HOK,EST                 M35-40/1  10:01[13]   2:06[ 5]   2:53[10]   3:40[ 5]   1:09[ 7]   4:52[11]   2:11[15]   2:16[ 2]   4:18[ 6]   4:07[11]   2:28[ 7]   0:43[13]   2:23[10]   1:37[11]   1:16[ 7]   0:35[13]   0:31[14] 
 8.Martin Kaup                     00:47.09   8:11( 7)  10:56( 9)  13:45( 6)  18:34( 7)  19:50( 8)  23:58( 6)  25:32( 6)  28:37( 6)  32:45( 6)  36:53( 6)  40:06( 8)  40:52( 8)  42:55( 7)  44:33( 7)  45:55( 7)  46:33( 7)  47:09( 8) 
   Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST               M35-40/3   8:11[ 7]   2:45[13]   2:49[ 8]   4:49[11]   1:16[10]   4:08[ 3]   1:34[ 5]   3:05[14]   4:08[ 5]   4:08[12]   3:13[14]   0:46[15]   2:03[ 4]   1:38[12]   1:22[11]   0:38[16]   0:36[16] 
 9.Siim Turban                     00:47.51   9:33(12)  11:48(12)  14:25( 9)  18:36( 8)  19:51( 9)  24:56( 9)  26:58( 9)  29:41( 9)  34:02( 9)  38:41( 9)  41:14( 9)  41:49( 9)  43:53( 9)  45:28( 9)  46:56( 9)  47:27( 9)  47:51( 9) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   M18-20/2   9:33[12]   2:15[ 8]   2:37[ 3]   4:11[ 6]   1:15[ 9]   5:05[12]   2:02[14]   2:43[10]   4:21[ 7]   4:39[14]   2:33[ 9]   0:35[ 2]   2:04[ 5]   1:35[10]   1:28[13]   0:31[ 8]   0:24[ 5] 
10.Lauri Beilmann                  00:48.47  11:41(15)  13:59(15)  17:46(15)  22:53(14)  24:15(14)  28:12(13)  29:54(13)  32:30(13)  35:59(10)  39:40(10)  42:00(10)  42:36(10)  44:47(10)  46:31(10)  47:50(10)  48:24(10)  48:47(10) 
   Tammed2,Tammed,EST              M35-40/2  11:41[15]   2:18[10]   3:47[12]   5:07[13]   1:22[12]   3:57[ 1]   1:42[10]   2:36[ 7]   3:29[ 2]   3:41[ 5]   2:20[ 5]   0:36[ 4]   2:11[ 9]   1:44[13]   1:19[ 8]   0:34[11]   0:23[ 4] 
11.Meelis Mälter                   00:51.33   8:20( 9)  10:55( 8)  13:47( 7)  18:26( 6)  19:40( 6)  25:30(10)  27:11(10)  30:14(10)  36:09(11)  40:04(11)  43:04(11)  43:52(11)  47:19(11)  49:03(11)  50:22(11)  50:54(11)  51:33(11) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/3   8:20[ 9]   2:35[12]   2:52[ 9]   4:39[10]   1:14[ 8]   5:50[15]   1:41[ 8]   3:03[13]   5:55[12]   3:55[ 9]   3:00[13]   0:48[17]   3:27[16]   1:44[13]   1:19[ 8]   0:32[10]   0:39[17] 
12.Tarmo Tolm                      00:52.08   8:22(10)  10:45( 7)  16:46(13)  21:12(12)  22:18(12)  29:06(15)  30:47(14)  33:29(14)  39:16(13)  43:05(13)  45:52(13)  46:33(13)  48:27(12)  49:55(12)  51:15(12)  51:42(12)  52:08(12) 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST            M35-40/3   8:22[10]   2:23[11]   6:01[17]   4:26[ 8]   1:06[ 2]   6:48[16]   1:41[ 8]   2:42[ 9]   5:47[11]   3:49[ 7]   2:47[12]   0:41[10]   1:54[ 2]   1:28[ 6]   1:20[10]   0:27[ 2]   0:26[11] 
13.Aleksander Kepler               00:53.45   7:14( 5)   9:15( 3)  14:47(10)  21:36(13)  22:40(13)  27:22(12)  28:58(12)  31:59(11)  38:13(12)  42:02(12)  44:32(12)  45:09(12)  49:17(13)  50:45(13)  52:51(13)  53:21(13)  53:45(13) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M18-20/3   7:14[ 5]   2:01[ 3]   5:32[16]   6:49[15]   1:04[ 1]   4:42[10]   1:36[ 6]   3:01[12]   6:14[13]   3:49[ 7]   2:30[ 8]   0:37[ 5]   4:08[17]   1:28[ 6]   2:06[16]   0:30[ 5]   0:24[ 5] 
14.Rauno Pahapill                  00:56.20   7:57( 6)  11:45(11)  15:50(12)  20:21(11)  22:02(11)  27:13(11)  28:55(11)  32:02(12)  39:29(14)  44:29(14)  48:10(14)  48:53(14)  51:58(14)  53:56(14)  55:31(14)  56:00(14)  56:20(14) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/1   7:57[ 6]   3:48[17]   4:05[13]   4:31[ 9]   1:41[16]   5:11[13]   1:42[10]   3:07[15]   7:27[15]   5:00[16]   3:41[16]   0:43[13]   3:05[13]   1:58[15]   1:35[14]   0:29[ 3]   0:20[ 1] 
15.Anastasija Pahhomenkova         01:03.11  10:38(14)  13:38(14)  17:13(14)  23:55(16)  25:25(16)  30:43(16)  33:13(16)  35:53(16)  45:48(15)  50:27(15)  53:54(15)  54:40(15)  57:58(15)  60:12(15)  62:03(15)  62:40(15)  63:11(15) 
   Srd,SRD,EST                     M18-20/2  10:38[14]   3:00[14]   3:35[11]   6:42[14]   1:30[13]   5:18[14]   2:30[16]   2:40[ 8]   9:55[16]   4:39[14]   3:27[15]   0:46[15]   3:18[15]   2:14[16]   1:51[15]   0:37[15]   0:31[14] 
16.Kasper Keerberg                 01:10.56  12:02(16)  15:10(16)  19:21(16)  23:39(15)  24:45(15)  28:55(14)  30:50(15)  34:50(15)  56:59(16)  61:09(16)  63:34(16)  64:13(16)  67:09(16)  68:43(16)  70:06(16)  70:36(16)  70:56(16) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/2  12:02[16]   3:08[15]   4:11[14]   4:18[ 7]   1:06[ 2]   4:10[ 4]   1:55[13]   4:00[17]  22:09[17]   4:10[13]   2:25[ 6]   0:39[ 9]   2:56[12]   1:34[ 8]   1:23[12]   0:30[ 5]   0:20[ 1] 
17.Argo Kauge                      01:23.15  16:32(17)  20:17(17)  24:59(17)  37:46(17)  39:21(17)  46:46(17)  49:59(17)  53:29(17)  60:43(17)  65:47(17)  69:31(17)  70:04(17)  73:19(17)  76:16(17)  81:04(17)  82:50(17)  83:15(17) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M35-40/3  16:32[17]   3:45[16]   4:42[15]  12:47[17]   1:35[15]   7:25[17]   3:13[17]   3:30[16]   7:14[14]   5:04[17]   3:44[17]   0:33[ 1]   3:15[14]   2:57[17]   4:48[17]   1:46[17]   0:25[ 9] 
   Erko Jakobson                   Vale KP  
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M35-40/1 
   Andres Aruots                   Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,                      M18-20/1 
1003
R1-3 : 5770m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.91\202m  3.35\345m  4.36\542m  5.37\176m  6.38\607m  7.39\223m  8.41\261m  9.42\551m 10.45\539m 11.92\338m 12.47\144m 13.50\248m 14.51\173m 15.53\163m 16.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Andreas Kraas                   00:37.35   6:56( 1)   8:16( 1)  10:32( 1)  14:05( 1)  15:05( 1)  18:54( 1)  20:25( 1)  22:20( 1)  26:22( 2)  29:29( 1)  31:38( 1)  32:21( 1)  34:15( 1)  35:34( 1)  36:36( 1)  37:04( 1)  37:35( 1) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M35-40/3   6:56[ 1]   1:20[ 2]   2:16[ 1]   3:33[ 5]   1:00[ 1]   3:49[ 2]   1:31[ 5]   1:55[ 1]   4:02[ 8]   3:07[ 1]   2:09[ 2]   0:43[12]   1:54[ 3]   1:19[ 3]   1:02[ 1]   0:28[ 2]   0:31[15] 
 2.Jürgen Einpaul                  00:38.19   7:12( 2)   8:31( 2)  10:50( 2)  14:08( 2)  15:09( 2)  19:18( 2)  20:43( 2)  22:47( 2)  26:07( 1)  29:34( 2)  32:01( 2)  32:41( 2)  34:51( 2)  36:11( 2)  37:22( 2)  37:51( 2)  38:19( 2) 
   Tammed2,Tammed,EST              M35-40/3   7:12[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   3:18[ 3]   1:01[ 2]   4:09[ 4]   1:25[ 2]   2:04[ 2]   3:20[ 1]   3:27[ 4]   2:27[ 4]   0:40[ 7]   2:10[ 9]   1:20[ 4]   1:11[ 6]   0:29[ 6]   0:28[10] 
 3.Oliver Kütt                     00:39.42   8:32( 5)  10:10( 5)  12:38( 4)  15:43( 3)  16:50( 3)  20:52( 3)  22:26( 3)  24:50( 3)  28:26( 3)  31:40( 3)  33:48( 3)  34:28( 3)  36:15( 3)  37:33( 3)  38:38( 3)  39:10( 3)  39:42( 3) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M18-20/3   8:32[ 5]   1:38[ 8]   2:28[ 4]   3:05[ 1]   1:07[ 6]   4:02[ 3]   1:34[ 8]   2:24[10]   3:36[ 2]   3:14[ 2]   2:08[ 1]   0:40[ 7]   1:47[ 2]   1:18[ 2]   1:05[ 3]   0:32[11]   0:32[16] 
 4.Tiit Tähnas                     00:42.38  11:54(12)  13:31(12)  15:58(11)  19:05(10)  20:15( 9)  24:02( 7)  25:26( 6)  27:30( 4)  31:15( 4)  34:32( 4)  37:04( 4)  37:41( 4)  39:25( 4)  40:39( 4)  41:45( 4)  42:14( 4)  42:38( 4) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/3  11:54[12]   1:37[ 6]   2:27[ 3]   3:07[ 2]   1:10[ 8]   3:47[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   2:04[ 2]   3:45[ 4]   3:17[ 3]   2:32[ 5]   0:37[ 2]   1:44[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   1:06[ 4]   0:29[ 6]   0:24[ 4] 
 5.Sander Pritsik                  00:44.29   9:12(10)  10:39( 7)  15:01(10)  18:46( 8)  19:51( 8)  24:28( 9)  26:18( 9)  28:39( 8)  32:17( 7)  35:48( 6)  38:08( 6)  38:45( 6)  40:47( 5)  42:21( 5)  43:35( 5)  44:03( 5)  44:29( 5) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   M18-20/3   9:12[10]   1:27[ 3]   4:22[16]   3:45[ 7]   1:05[ 4]   4:37[12]   1:50[13]   2:21[ 8]   3:38[ 3]   3:31[ 6]   2:20[ 3]   0:37[ 2]   2:02[ 4]   1:34[ 8]   1:14[ 8]   0:28[ 2]   0:26[ 8] 
 6.Siim Vanahans                   00:45.06   7:36( 3)   9:03( 3)  11:47( 3)  18:05( 5)  19:14( 5)  23:40( 5)  25:12( 5)  27:35( 6)  31:33( 6)  35:17( 5)  37:59( 5)  38:43( 5)  40:49( 6)  43:08( 6)  44:10( 6)  44:43( 6)  45:06( 6) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M35-40/2   7:36[ 3]   1:27[ 3]   2:44[ 5]   6:18[16]   1:09[ 7]   4:26[ 9]   1:32[ 6]   2:23[ 9]   3:58[ 6]   3:44[ 7]   2:42[ 8]   0:44[15]   2:06[ 6]   2:19[17]   1:02[ 1]   0:33[12]   0:23[ 1] 
 7.Danilo Piht                     00:47.16   7:45( 4)   9:59( 4)  14:12( 6)  18:04( 4)  19:07( 4)  23:31( 4)  24:58( 4)  27:32( 5)  31:31( 5)  35:59( 7)  39:56( 7)  40:33( 7)  42:35( 7)  43:59( 7)  46:18( 7)  46:46( 7)  47:16( 7) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/3   7:45[ 4]   2:14[12]   4:13[13]   3:52[ 8]   1:03[ 3]   4:24[ 7]   1:27[ 3]   2:34[11]   3:59[ 7]   4:28[13]   3:57[17]   0:37[ 2]   2:02[ 4]   1:24[ 5]   2:19[17]   0:28[ 2]   0:30[13] 
 8.Raiko Marrandi                  00:48.18   8:45( 7)  10:36( 6)  14:50( 9)  18:52( 9)  20:25(10)  25:37(10)  27:10(10)  29:22(10)  33:19( 8)  38:05( 8)  40:49( 8)  41:28( 8)  44:35( 8)  46:14( 9)  47:21( 8)  47:54( 8)  48:18( 8) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/1   8:45[ 7]   1:51[ 9]   4:14[14]   4:02[10]   1:33[14]   5:12[14]   1:33[ 7]   2:12[ 4]   3:57[ 5]   4:46[15]   2:44[ 9]   0:39[ 5]   3:07[16]   1:39[13]   1:07[ 5]   0:33[12]   0:24[ 4] 
 9.Mati Mägi                       00:48.28   8:43( 6)  11:47(10)  14:35( 7)  18:30( 7)  19:36( 6)  24:01( 6)  25:40( 7)  29:05( 9)  34:42( 9)  38:50( 9)  41:29( 9)  42:13( 9)  44:36( 9)  46:07( 8)  47:27( 9)  48:00( 9)  48:28( 9) 
   Hok 123,HOK,EST                 M35-40/2   8:43[ 6]   3:04[17]   2:48[ 6]   3:55[ 9]   1:06[ 5]   4:25[ 8]   1:39[11]   3:25[16]   5:37[14]   4:08[ 9]   2:39[ 7]   0:44[15]   2:23[10]   1:31[ 7]   1:20[10]   0:33[12]   0:28[10] 
10.Taivo Tali                      00:50.53   9:10( 9)  10:47( 9)  14:01( 5)  18:29( 6)  19:46( 7)  24:19( 8)  25:56( 8)  28:31( 7)  35:58(10)  40:23(10)  43:35(10)  44:17(10)  46:51(10)  48:28(10)  49:43(10)  50:30(10)  50:53(10) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/2   9:10[ 9]   1:37[ 6]   3:14[ 8]   4:28[14]   1:17[10]   4:33[11]   1:37[ 9]   2:35[12]   7:27[16]   4:25[11]   3:12[13]   0:42[10]   2:34[12]   1:37[ 9]   1:15[ 9]   0:47[17]   0:23[ 1] 
11.Rasmus Kruusa                   00:52.04  12:28(14)  15:18(15)  19:13(15)  23:19(13)  26:01(15)  30:12(12)  31:50(12)  34:10(12)  39:28(11)  42:56(11)  45:30(11)  46:05(11)  48:13(11)  49:51(11)  51:12(11)  51:41(11)  52:04(11) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M18-20/2  12:28[14]   2:50[16]   3:55[11]   4:06[11]   2:42[17]   4:11[ 5]   1:38[10]   2:20[ 6]   5:18[13]   3:28[ 5]   2:34[ 6]   0:35[ 1]   2:08[ 8]   1:38[12]   1:21[11]   0:29[ 6]   0:23[ 1] 
12.Ilmar Udam                      00:55.46  18:33(17)  20:52(17)  24:05(16)  27:37(16)  28:54(16)  33:24(16)  34:54(16)  37:14(14)  41:19(13)  45:42(13)  48:27(13)  49:06(13)  51:37(12)  53:14(12)  54:47(12)  55:18(12)  55:46(12) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M35-40/1  18:33[17]   2:19[15]   3:13[ 7]   3:32[ 4]   1:17[10]   4:30[10]   1:30[ 4]   2:20[ 6]   4:05[ 9]   4:23[10]   2:45[10]   0:39[ 5]   2:31[11]   1:37[ 9]   1:33[13]   0:31[10]   0:28[10] 
13.Vjatšeslav Safonov              00:56.27   9:58(11)  11:50(11)  16:11(12)  20:23(11)  22:08(11)  26:57(11)  29:09(11)  32:09(11)  39:31(12)  44:33(12)  48:12(12)  48:55(12)  52:01(13)  54:04(13)  55:34(13)  56:02(13)  56:27(13) 
   Srd,SRD,EST                     M18-20/1   9:58[11]   1:52[10]   4:21[15]   4:12[12]   1:45[16]   4:49[13]   2:12[15]   3:00[14]   7:22[15]   5:02[16]   3:39[16]   0:43[12]   3:06[15]   2:03[15]   1:30[12]   0:28[ 2]   0:25[ 6] 
14.Tarmo Lillsoo                   00:58.43  18:32(16)  20:47(16)  24:14(17)  27:50(17)  29:04(17)  33:26(17)  35:07(17)  37:23(15)  42:12(14)  47:17(14)  50:35(14)  51:17(14)  54:11(14)  55:48(14)  57:35(14)  58:13(14)  58:43(14) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M35-40/1  18:32[16]   2:15[14]   3:27[10]   3:36[ 6]   1:14[ 9]   4:22[ 6]   1:41[12]   2:16[ 5]   4:49[10]   5:05[17]   3:18[14]   0:42[10]   2:54[14]   1:37[ 9]   1:47[15]   0:38[15]   0:30[13] 
15.Rein Rooni                      01:00.02  12:49(15)  15:03(14)  18:29(13)  24:13(15)  25:49(14)  32:16(15)  34:35(15)  37:50(16)  43:00(15)  47:42(15)  51:02(15)  51:57(16)  54:46(15)  56:58(15)  58:43(15)  59:26(15)  60:02(15) 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST            M35-40/2  12:49[15]   2:14[12]   3:26[ 9]   5:44[15]   1:36[15]   6:27[17]   2:19[16]   3:15[15]   5:10[11]   4:42[14]   3:20[15]   0:55[17]   2:49[13]   2:12[16]   1:45[14]   0:43[16]   0:36[17] 
16.Joonas Halapuu                  01:02.04   8:50( 8)  10:44( 8)  14:46( 8)  24:05(14)  25:26(13)  31:13(14)  33:39(14)  38:43(17)  43:58(16)  48:25(16)  51:14(16)  51:54(15)  58:18(16)  59:57(16)  61:10(16)  61:37(16)  62:04(16) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/1   8:50[ 8]   1:54[11]   4:02[12]   9:19[17]   1:21[12]   5:47[16]   2:26[17]   5:04[17]   5:15[12]   4:27[12]   2:49[11]   0:40[ 7]   6:24[17]   1:39[13]   1:13[ 7]   0:27[ 1]   0:27[ 9] 
17.Kaupo Järve                     01:05.53  12:16(13)  13:50(13)  18:50(14)  23:09(12)  24:33(12)  30:15(13)  32:11(13)  35:05(13)  51:48(17)  55:42(17)  58:42(17)  59:25(17)  61:32(17)  62:58(17)  64:58(17)  65:28(17)  65:53(17) 
   Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST               M35-40/1  12:16[13]   1:34[ 5]   5:00[17]   4:19[13]   1:24[13]   5:42[15]   1:56[14]   2:54[13]  16:43[17]   3:54[ 8]   3:00[12]   0:43[12]   2:07[ 7]   1:26[ 6]   2:00[16]   0:30[ 9]   0:25[ 6] 
   Karel-Sander Kljuzin            Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,                      M18-20/3 
                                   NA       
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M18-20/2 
1004
R2-1 : 4780m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.91\306m  3.35\345m  4.38\182m  5.39\223m  6.41\261m  7.42\551m  8.45\539m  9.46\203m 10.92\214m 11.47\144m 12.50\248m 13.52\280m 14.100\246  F.\103m
 1.Guntis Arnicans                 00:32.31   5:55( 2)   8:20( 1)  10:52( 1)  12:12( 1)  13:31( 1)  15:34( 1)  19:05( 1)  22:39( 1)  23:56( 1)  25:37( 1)  26:19( 1)  28:29( 1)  30:29( 1)  32:06( 1)  32:31( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/3   5:55[ 2]   2:25[ 1]   2:32[ 3]   1:20[ 7]   1:19[ 1]   2:03[ 1]   3:31[ 1]   3:34[ 2]   1:17[ 2]   1:41[ 3]   0:42[ 4]   2:10[ 4]   2:00[ 3]   1:37[ 3]   0:25[ 2] 
 2.Raivo Reiman                    00:32.57   5:49( 1)   8:25( 2)  10:54( 2)  12:13( 2)  13:40( 2)  16:08( 2)  20:06( 2)  23:43( 2)  25:07( 2)  26:41( 2)  27:20( 2)  29:17( 2)  31:04( 2)  32:31( 2)  32:57( 2) 
   Ok West,West,EST                M45-50/3   5:49[ 1]   2:36[ 4]   2:29[ 1]   1:19[ 6]   1:27[ 3]   2:28[ 3]   3:58[ 2]   3:37[ 3]   1:24[ 3]   1:34[ 1]   0:39[ 2]   1:57[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   1:27[ 2]   0:26[ 3] 
 3.Priit Pääslane                  00:34.36   6:54( 7)   9:36( 7)  12:35( 4)  13:33( 4)  15:03( 4)  17:10( 3)  21:43( 3)  25:16( 3)  26:31( 3)  28:11( 3)  28:51( 3)  30:57( 3)  32:46( 3)  34:09( 3)  34:36( 3) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M45-50/3   6:54[ 7]   2:42[ 5]   2:59[ 5]   0:58[ 1]   1:30[ 6]   2:07[ 2]   4:33[ 7]   3:33[ 1]   1:15[ 1]   1:40[ 2]   0:40[ 3]   2:06[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   1:23[ 1]   0:27[ 5] 
 4.Toomas Mast                     00:37.12   6:16( 3)   9:00( 3)  12:41( 5)  13:54( 5)  15:24( 6)  18:27( 5)  22:54( 5)  26:39( 4)  28:06( 4)  29:49( 4)  30:38( 5)  32:53( 5)  35:03( 5)  36:46( 5)  37:12( 4) 
   Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST              M45-50/1   6:16[ 3]   2:44[ 7]   3:41[ 6]   1:13[ 4]   1:30[ 6]   3:03[ 4]   4:27[ 6]   3:45[ 4]   1:27[ 6]   1:43[ 5]   0:49[ 8]   2:15[ 5]   2:10[ 5]   1:43[ 5]   0:26[ 3] 
 5.Antti Roose                     00:37.14   6:20( 4)   9:03( 4)  12:47( 6)  13:58( 7)  15:25( 7)  18:35( 6)  22:56( 6)  26:43( 6)  28:13( 6)  29:55( 5)  30:37( 4)  32:58( 6)  35:06( 6)  36:47( 6)  37:14( 5) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M45-50/1   6:20[ 4]   2:43[ 6]   3:44[ 7]   1:11[ 3]   1:27[ 3]   3:10[ 5]   4:21[ 5]   3:47[ 5]   1:30[ 7]   1:42[ 4]   0:42[ 4]   2:21[ 6]   2:08[ 4]   1:41[ 4]   0:27[ 5] 
 6.Veiko Hintsov                   00:37.20   6:37( 6)   9:05( 5)  12:49( 7)  13:56( 6)  15:22( 5)  18:37( 7)  22:52( 4)  26:42( 5)  28:08( 5)  29:57( 6)  30:40( 6)  32:49( 4)  35:02( 4)  36:45( 4)  37:20( 6) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M45-50/1   6:37[ 6]   2:28[ 2]   3:44[ 7]   1:07[ 2]   1:26[ 2]   3:15[ 6]   4:15[ 3]   3:50[ 6]   1:26[ 4]   1:49[ 6]   0:43[ 6]   2:09[ 3]   2:13[ 6]   1:43[ 5]   0:35[ 9] 
 7.Enn Jaama                       00:41.31   6:33( 5)   9:05( 5)  11:34( 3)  12:50( 3)  14:19( 3)  17:58( 4)  26:32( 7)  30:45( 7)  32:11( 7)  34:00( 7)  34:36( 7)  37:05( 7)  39:21( 7)  41:07( 7)  41:31( 7) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M45-50/2   6:33[ 5]   2:32[ 3]   2:29[ 1]   1:16[ 5]   1:29[ 5]   3:39[ 7]   8:34[ 9]   4:13[ 7]   1:26[ 4]   1:49[ 6]   0:36[ 1]   2:29[ 7]   2:16[ 7]   1:46[ 7]   0:24[ 1] 
 8.Meelis Mälberg                  00:44.31   7:33( 8)  10:46( 8)  13:37( 8)  16:37( 8)  18:15( 8)  22:54( 8)  27:13( 8)  31:58( 8)  33:38( 8)  35:33( 8)  36:19( 8)  39:01( 8)  41:28( 8)  44:03( 8)  44:31( 8) 
   Peko Ii,Peko,                   M45-50/2   7:33[ 8]   3:13[ 8]   2:51[ 4]   3:00[ 9]   1:38[ 8]   4:39[ 8]   4:19[ 4]   4:45[ 8]   1:40[ 8]   1:55[ 8]   0:46[ 7]   2:42[ 8]   2:27[ 8]   2:35[ 8]   0:28[ 7] 
 9.Merike Mändsoo                  01:54.01  22:46( 9)  41:42( 9)  47:10( 9)  49:55( 9)  70:42( 9)  77:51( 9)  83:42( 9)  91:41( 9)  96:59( 9) 100:32( 9) 101:54( 9) 106:19( 9) 109:52( 9) 113:28( 9) 114:01( 9) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M45-50/3  22:46[ 9]  18:56[ 9]   5:28[ 9]   2:45[ 8]  20:47[ 9]   7:09[ 9]   5:51[ 8]   7:59[ 9]   5:18[ 9]   3:33[ 9]   1:22[ 9]   4:25[ 9]   3:33[ 9]   3:36[ 9]   0:33[ 8] 
1005
R2-2 : 4780m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.91\252m  3.35\345m  4.38\182m  5.39\223m  6.41\261m  7.42\551m  8.45\539m  9.46\203m 10.92\214m 11.47\144m 12.50\248m 13.52\280m 14.100\246  F.\103m
 1.Randy Korb                      00:32.51   6:35( 1)   8:39( 1)  10:56( 1)  12:30( 1)  13:52( 1)  16:12( 1)  20:05( 1)  23:35( 1)  24:55( 1)  26:32( 1)  27:12( 1)  28:56( 1)  30:48( 1)  32:23( 1)  32:51( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M45-50/3   6:35[ 1]   2:04[ 2]   2:17[ 1]   1:34[ 4]   1:22[ 1]   2:20[ 2]   3:53[ 1]   3:30[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   1:37[ 2]   0:40[ 2]   1:44[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   0:28[ 5] 
 2.Martti Parve                    00:37.19   7:01( 2)   8:57( 2)  12:38( 2)  13:52( 2)  15:23( 2)  18:33( 3)  22:48( 3)  26:37( 3)  28:05( 3)  29:52( 3)  30:34( 3)  32:52( 2)  34:59( 2)  36:55( 2)  37:19( 2) 
   Peko Ii,Peko,                   M45-50/1   7:01[ 2]   1:56[ 1]   3:41[ 6]   1:14[ 2]   1:31[ 4]   3:10[ 4]   4:15[ 4]   3:49[ 2]   1:28[ 2]   1:47[ 4]   0:42[ 3]   2:18[ 4]   2:07[ 2]   1:56[ 6]   0:24[ 1] 
 3.Meelis Zimmermann               00:37.29   7:46( 3)  10:09( 3)  12:55( 3)  14:02( 3)  15:29( 3)  18:13( 2)  22:20( 2)  26:25( 2)  28:03( 2)  29:51( 2)  30:33( 2)  33:06( 3)  35:13( 3)  37:00( 3)  37:29( 3) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/1   7:46[ 3]   2:23[ 4]   2:46[ 3]   1:07[ 1]   1:27[ 2]   2:44[ 3]   4:07[ 2]   4:05[ 4]   1:38[ 6]   1:48[ 5]   0:42[ 3]   2:33[ 7]   2:07[ 2]   1:47[ 4]   0:29[ 6] 
 4.Indrek Ümarik                   00:41.51   8:45( 5)  11:10( 5)  13:46( 4)  15:10( 4)  16:44( 4)  20:43( 4)  25:56( 4)  31:07( 4)  32:39( 4)  34:03( 4)  34:48( 4)  36:54( 4)  39:06( 4)  41:21( 4)  41:51( 4) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M45-50/2   8:45[ 5]   2:25[ 7]   2:36[ 2]   1:24[ 3]   1:34[ 6]   3:59[ 6]   5:13[ 8]   5:11[ 9]   1:32[ 3]   1:24[ 1]   0:45[ 7]   2:06[ 2]   2:12[ 4]   2:15[ 8]   0:30[ 8] 
 5.Priit Talu                      00:42.04   9:30( 8)  11:38( 7)  16:34( 7)  19:03( 8)  20:42( 7)  22:54( 5)  27:19( 6)  31:19( 5)  33:02( 5)  34:51( 5)  35:34( 5)  37:49( 5)  40:03( 5)  41:40( 5)  42:04( 5) 
   Ok West,West,EST                M45-50/1   9:30[ 8]   2:08[ 3]   4:56[ 9]   2:29[ 7]   1:39[ 7]   2:12[ 1]   4:25[ 5]   4:00[ 3]   1:43[ 7]   1:49[ 6]   0:43[ 5]   2:15[ 3]   2:14[ 5]   1:37[ 3]   0:24[ 1] 
 6.Allar Padari                    00:44.02   9:04( 7)  11:27( 6)  14:31( 5)  17:04( 6)  18:31( 6)  23:06( 6)  27:15( 5)  32:02( 6)  33:47( 6)  35:44( 6)  36:23( 6)  39:16( 6)  41:33( 6)  43:37( 6)  44:02( 6) 
   Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST              M45-50/2   9:04[ 7]   2:23[ 4]   3:04[ 5]   2:33[ 8]   1:27[ 2]   4:35[ 7]   4:09[ 3]   4:47[ 7]   1:45[ 8]   1:57[ 7]   0:39[ 1]   2:53[ 9]   2:17[ 6]   2:04[ 7]   0:25[ 4] 
 7.Rain Lillsoo                    00:46.10   8:35( 4)  10:58( 4)  14:42( 6)  16:32( 5)  18:03( 5)  24:04( 7)  29:28( 8)  33:33( 7)  35:07( 7)  36:50( 7)  37:34( 7)  40:19( 7)  44:10( 7)  45:46( 7)  46:10( 7) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M45-50/2   8:35[ 4]   2:23[ 4]   3:44[ 7]   1:50[ 5]   1:31[ 4]   6:01[ 8]   5:24[ 9]   4:05[ 4]   1:34[ 4]   1:43[ 3]   0:44[ 6]   2:45[ 8]   3:51[ 9]   1:36[ 2]   0:24[ 1] 
 8.Pear Post                       00:47.46   9:01( 6)  12:14( 8)  16:56( 8)  18:58( 7)  20:53( 8)  24:21( 8)  29:21( 7)  34:20( 8)  36:05( 8)  38:15( 8)  39:10( 8)  41:41( 8)  44:31( 8)  47:16( 8)  47:46( 8) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M45-50/3   9:01[ 6]   3:13[ 8]   4:42[ 8]   2:02[ 6]   1:55[ 9]   3:28[ 5]   5:00[ 7]   4:59[ 8]   1:45[ 8]   2:10[ 8]   0:55[ 9]   2:31[ 6]   2:50[ 7]   2:45[ 9]   0:30[ 8] 
 9.Heiki Savitsch                  01:06.21  25:00( 9)  30:01( 9)  33:03( 9)  35:53( 9)  37:47( 9)  44:02( 9)  48:46( 9)  53:24( 9)  54:59( 9)  57:27( 9)  58:12( 9)  60:42( 9)  63:57( 9)  65:52( 9)  66:21( 9) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M45-50/2  25:00[ 9]   5:01[ 9]   3:02[ 4]   2:50[ 9]   1:54[ 8]   6:15[ 9]   4:44[ 6]   4:38[ 6]   1:35[ 5]   2:28[ 9]   0:45[ 7]   2:30[ 5]   3:15[ 8]   1:55[ 5]   0:29[ 6] 
1006
R2-3 : 4790m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.91\202m  3.35\345m  4.38\182m  5.39\223m  6.41\261m  7.42\551m  8.45\539m  9.46\203m 10.92\214m 11.47\144m 12.50\248m 13.52\280m 14.100\246  F.\103m
 1.Kaido Hallik                    00:39.38   8:44( 1)  10:34( 2)  14:41( 3)  16:10( 3)  17:49( 3)  20:41( 3)  24:34( 3)  28:23( 3)  29:53( 2)  31:38( 2)  32:22( 2)  34:44( 2)  36:56( 1)  39:08( 1)  39:38( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M45-50/1   8:44[ 1]   1:50[ 5]   4:07[ 6]   1:29[ 3]   1:39[ 5]   2:52[ 3]   3:53[ 1]   3:49[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   0:44[ 5]   2:22[ 3]   2:12[ 1]   2:12[ 7]   0:30[ 7] 
 2.Rein Zaitsev                    00:40.11   9:31( 3)  11:16( 3)  14:17( 2)  16:07( 2)  17:37( 2)  19:46( 2)  24:17( 2)  28:21( 2)  29:54( 3)  31:41( 3)  32:27( 3)  34:52( 3)  37:11( 2)  39:35( 2)  40:11( 2) 
   Peko Ii,Peko,                   M45-50/3   9:31[ 3]   1:45[ 3]   3:01[ 3]   1:50[ 8]   1:30[ 2]   2:09[ 1]   4:31[ 4]   4:04[ 5]   1:33[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   0:46[ 7]   2:25[ 4]   2:19[ 4]   2:24[ 8]   0:36[ 9] 
 3.Olavi Loo                       00:41.27   8:48( 2)  10:28( 1)  13:25( 1)  14:35( 1)  16:12( 1)  19:27( 1)  23:22( 1)  27:44( 1)  29:18( 1)  31:15( 1)  31:58( 1)  34:32( 1)  39:18( 3)  41:04( 3)  41:27( 3) 
   Ok West,West,EST                M45-50/2   8:48[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   2:57[ 2]   1:10[ 1]   1:37[ 4]   3:15[ 7]   3:55[ 2]   4:22[ 7]   1:34[ 3]   1:57[ 7]   0:43[ 2]   2:34[ 6]   4:46[ 9]   1:46[ 4]   0:23[ 1] 
 4.Paavo Rõigas                    00:42.10  11:10( 7)  14:28( 7)  17:02( 5)  18:34( 5)  20:10( 5)  23:04( 5)  27:22( 5)  31:24( 4)  33:00( 4)  34:48( 4)  35:32( 4)  37:45( 4)  40:01( 4)  41:42( 4)  42:10( 4) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M45-50/1  11:10[ 7]   3:18[ 9]   2:34[ 1]   1:32[ 4]   1:36[ 3]   2:54[ 4]   4:18[ 3]   4:02[ 3]   1:36[ 5]   1:48[ 4]   0:44[ 5]   2:13[ 1]   2:16[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   0:28[ 3] 
 5.Raivo Laanemets                 00:42.19   9:54( 4)  11:49( 5)  16:41( 4)  17:56( 4)  19:49( 4)  22:48( 4)  27:20( 4)  31:33( 5)  33:08( 5)  34:57( 5)  35:40( 5)  37:54( 5)  40:10( 5)  41:50( 5)  42:19( 5) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M45-50/1   9:54[ 4]   1:55[ 6]   4:52[ 8]   1:15[ 2]   1:53[ 7]   2:59[ 5]   4:32[ 5]   4:13[ 6]   1:35[ 4]   1:49[ 5]   0:43[ 2]   2:14[ 2]   2:16[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   0:29[ 4] 
 6.Kristjan Leiger                 00:48.29  12:39( 9)  14:37( 8)  17:41( 7)  19:16( 6)  21:39( 7)  25:28( 7)  31:01( 6)  35:27( 6)  37:27( 6)  39:31( 6)  40:18( 6)  43:03( 6)  46:01( 6)  48:00( 6)  48:29( 6) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/2  12:39[ 9]   1:58[ 7]   3:04[ 4]   1:35[ 5]   2:23[ 8]   3:49[ 9]   5:33[ 6]   4:26[ 8]   2:00[ 8]   2:04[ 8]   0:47[ 8]   2:45[ 7]   2:58[ 7]   1:59[ 6]   0:29[ 4] 
 7.Toomas Talumaa                  00:49.49  11:01( 6)  12:50( 6)  17:33( 6)  19:22( 7)  21:04( 6)  24:10( 6)  32:12( 7)  36:14( 7)  37:50( 7)  39:37( 7)  40:18( 6)  43:32( 7)  47:27( 7)  49:20( 7)  49:49( 7) 
   Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST              M45-50/3  11:01[ 6]   1:49[ 4]   4:43[ 7]   1:49[ 7]   1:42[ 6]   3:06[ 6]   8:02[ 8]   4:02[ 3]   1:36[ 5]   1:47[ 2]   0:41[ 1]   3:14[ 9]   3:55[ 8]   1:53[ 5]   0:29[ 4] 
 8.Indrek Lillsoo                  00:52.27   9:57( 5)  11:39( 4)  21:42( 9)  23:55( 9)  25:20( 9)  27:44( 9)  36:16( 9)  39:50( 9)  42:44( 9)  44:40( 9)  45:23( 9)  47:49( 9)  50:17( 9)  52:01( 8)  52:27( 8) 
   Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST    M45-50/3   9:57[ 5]   1:42[ 2]  10:03[ 9]   2:13[ 9]   1:25[ 1]   2:24[ 2]   8:32[ 9]   3:34[ 1]   2:54[ 9]   1:56[ 6]   0:43[ 2]   2:26[ 5]   2:28[ 5]   1:44[ 3]   0:26[ 2] 
 9.Tõnu Sikkal                     00:53.20  12:11( 8)  14:48( 9)  18:20( 8)  20:05( 8)  23:24( 8)  27:03( 8)  32:45( 8)  38:47( 8)  40:39( 8)  43:16( 8)  44:12( 8)  47:13( 8)  50:01( 8)  52:46( 9)  53:20( 9) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M45-50/2  12:11[ 8]   2:37[ 8]   3:32[ 5]   1:45[ 6]   3:19[ 9]   3:39[ 8]   5:42[ 7]   6:02[ 9]   1:52[ 7]   2:37[ 9]   0:56[ 9]   3:01[ 8]   2:48[ 6]   2:45[ 9]   0:34[ 8] 
1007
R3-1 : 4200m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.91\306m  3.34\240m  4.39\290m  5.40\149m  6.41\115m  7.42\551m  8.44\471m  9.92\342m 10.47\144m 11.49\182m 12.53\264m 13.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Merike Vanjuk                   00:29.41   6:19( 1)   9:31( 1)  11:16( 1)  13:26( 1)  14:35( 1)  15:38( 1)  19:22( 1)  22:26( 1)  24:37( 1)  25:19( 1)  26:52( 1)  28:41( 1)  29:12( 1)  29:41( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/3   6:19[ 1]   3:12[ 5]   1:45[ 2]   2:10[ 2]   1:09[ 1]   1:03[ 5]   3:44[ 1]   3:04[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   0:42[ 4]   1:33[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   0:31[ 3]   0:29[10] 
 2.Olle Ilmar Jaama                00:34.13   7:18( 3)   9:38( 2)  11:38( 2)  17:07( 5)  18:16( 2)  19:13( 2)  23:55( 2)  26:59( 2)  29:45( 3)  30:17( 2)  31:46( 2)  33:22( 2)  33:47( 2)  34:13( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M14-16/3   7:18[ 3]   2:20[ 1]   2:00[ 3]   5:29[12]   1:09[ 1]   0:57[ 1]   4:42[ 5]   3:04[ 1]   2:46[ 7]   0:32[ 1]   1:29[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   0:25[ 1]   0:26[ 6] 
 3.August Jakobson                 00:35.08   7:04( 2)  12:13( 7)  13:56( 6)  16:44( 4)  18:57( 4)  20:08( 4)  24:01( 4)  27:12( 3)  29:33( 2)  30:17( 2)  31:55( 3)  34:03( 3)  34:42( 3)  35:08( 3) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M14-16/1   7:04[ 2]   5:09[13]   1:43[ 1]   2:48[ 4]   2:13[ 7]   1:11[ 8]   3:53[ 2]   3:11[ 3]   2:21[ 2]   0:44[ 9]   1:38[ 3]   2:08[ 3]   0:39[ 9]   0:26[ 6] 
 4.Anita Laanejõe                  00:37.10   7:55( 5)  10:54( 3)  13:50( 5)  16:36( 3)  18:27( 3)  19:26( 3)  23:57( 3)  27:42( 4)  30:45( 4)  31:31( 4)  33:44( 5)  36:01( 4)  36:39( 4)  37:10( 4) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST            M14-16/1   7:55[ 5]   2:59[ 2]   2:56[11]   2:46[ 3]   1:51[ 5]   0:59[ 2]   4:31[ 3]   3:45[ 9]   3:03[11]   0:46[10]   2:13[ 9]   2:17[ 4]   0:38[ 6]   0:31[12] 
 5.Kristel Kõivo                   00:37.18   8:14( 6)  11:21( 5)  13:37( 4)  15:44( 2)  19:13( 5)  20:15( 5)  24:49( 5)  28:27( 5)  30:59( 5)  31:42( 5)  33:42( 4)  36:16( 5)  36:54( 5)  37:18( 5) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N18-20/1   8:14[ 6]   3:07[ 3]   2:16[ 6]   2:07[ 1]   3:29[14]   1:02[ 4]   4:34[ 4]   3:38[ 8]   2:32[ 4]   0:43[ 6]   2:00[ 8]   2:34[ 7]   0:38[ 6]   0:24[ 2] 
 6.Tõnis Jäädmaa                   00:41.24   7:50( 4)  10:57( 4)  13:19( 3)  19:02( 6)  22:14( 6)  23:26( 6)  28:53( 6)  32:29( 6)  35:24( 6)  36:07( 6)  38:05( 6)  40:22( 6)  41:01( 6)  41:24( 6) 
   Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST       M14-16/1   7:50[ 4]   3:07[ 3]   2:22[ 7]   5:43[13]   3:12[11]   1:12[ 9]   5:27[ 7]   3:36[ 7]   2:55[ 8]   0:43[ 6]   1:58[ 7]   2:17[ 4]   0:39[ 9]   0:23[ 1] 
 7.Maris Terno                     00:45.48  10:36( 8)  13:56( 8)  18:48( 8)  23:11( 8)  24:51( 7)  26:00( 7)  32:22( 7)  36:20( 7)  39:05( 7)  39:47( 7)  42:08( 7)  44:42( 7)  45:24( 7)  45:48( 7) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/2  10:36[ 8]   3:20[ 7]   4:52[14]   4:23[ 9]   1:40[ 4]   1:09[ 7]   6:22[ 9]   3:58[11]   2:45[ 6]   0:42[ 4]   2:21[13]   2:34[ 7]   0:42[11]   0:24[ 2] 
 8.Anneli Pello                    00:51.12  14:38(11)  18:34(11)  21:10(10)  25:14( 9)  28:04( 9)  29:36(10)  36:04( 8)  40:37( 8)  43:43( 8)  44:36( 8)  47:05( 8)  49:50( 8)  50:34( 8)  51:12( 8) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/1  14:38[11]   3:56[ 8]   2:36[ 8]   4:04[ 6]   2:50[10]   1:32[12]   6:28[10]   4:33[12]   3:06[12]   0:53[15]   2:29[15]   2:45[ 9]   0:44[13]   0:38[16] 
 9.Birgit Russka                   00:51.17   8:42( 7)  11:59( 6)  22:06(11)  26:57(10)  28:31(10)  29:34( 9)  38:45( 9)  42:17( 9)  44:52( 9)  45:35( 9)  47:28( 9)  50:15( 9)  50:49( 9)  51:17( 9) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N18-20/2   8:42[ 7]   3:17[ 6]  10:07[16]   4:51[11]   1:34[ 3]   1:03[ 5]   9:11[11]   3:32[ 6]   2:35[ 5]   0:43[ 6]   1:53[ 6]   2:47[10]   0:34[ 4]   0:28[ 9] 
10.Paula Liis Viljamaa             01:00.42  11:44(10)  15:43( 9)  18:35( 7)  22:56( 7)  25:05( 8)  26:34( 8)  40:10(10)  45:42(10)  51:00(10)  51:46(10)  56:04(10)  59:30(10)  60:08(10)  60:42(10) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N18-20/3  11:44[10]   3:59[ 9]   2:52[10]   4:21[ 8]   2:09[ 6]   1:29[11]  13:36[14]   5:32[13]   5:18[16]   0:46[10]   4:18[16]   3:26[13]   0:38[ 6]   0:34[14] 
11.Kairiin Märtson                 01:03.28  11:12( 9)  16:57(10)  19:42( 9)  31:43(12)  36:46(12)  38:03(12)  48:27(12)  52:19(12)  55:14(11)  56:02(11)  58:20(11)  62:04(11)  63:04(11)  63:28(11) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  N18-20/2  11:12[ 9]   5:45[14]   2:45[ 9]  12:01[15]   5:03[16]   1:17[10]  10:24[12]   3:52[10]   2:55[ 8]   0:48[13]   2:18[11]   3:44[14]   1:00[16]   0:24[ 2] 
12.Rasmus Saare                    01:03.43  14:53(12)  21:12(12)  24:37(12)  28:02(11)  30:33(11)  34:07(11)  45:30(11)  51:16(11)  56:03(12)  57:00(12)  59:17(12)  62:29(12)  63:13(12)  63:43(12) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K  M14-16/2  14:53[12]   6:19[15]   3:25[13]   3:25[ 5]   2:31[ 9]   3:34[16]  11:23[13]   5:46[14]   4:47[15]   0:57[16]   2:17[10]   3:12[12]   0:44[13]   0:30[11] 
13.Markus Juhkam                   01:19.59  34:32(15)  48:51(15)  51:01(15)  55:21(15)  58:49(15)  61:10(15)  67:04(15)  70:35(15)  73:35(15)  74:13(14)  76:05(13)  78:58(13)  79:33(13)  79:59(13) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  M14-16/2  34:32[15]  14:19[16]   2:10[ 5]   4:20[ 7]   3:28[13]   2:21[15]   5:54[ 8]   3:31[ 5]   3:00[10]   0:38[ 3]   1:52[ 5]   2:53[11]   0:35[ 5]   0:26[ 6] 
14.Mehis Udam                      01:20.14  49:06(16)  53:38(16)  55:46(16)  60:27(16)  62:42(16)  63:42(16)  69:08(16)  72:26(16)  74:50(16)  75:27(16)  77:07(16)  79:24(14)  79:49(14)  80:14(14) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/1  49:06[16]   4:32[10]   2:08[ 4]   4:41[10]   2:15[ 8]   1:00[ 3]   5:26[ 6]   3:18[ 4]   2:24[ 3]   0:37[ 2]   1:40[ 4]   2:17[ 4]   0:25[ 1]   0:25[ 5] 
15.Mareli Vaher                    01:22.35  17:20(13)  22:13(13)  25:17(13)  40:03(14)  43:28(13)  45:28(13)  60:29(13)  68:45(13)  73:24(13)  74:10(13)  76:30(14)  81:18(15)  82:02(15)  82:35(15) 
   Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli  M14-16/3  17:20[13]   4:53[11]   3:04[12]  14:46[16]   3:25[12]   2:00[14]  15:01[15]   8:16[16]   4:39[14]   0:46[10]   2:20[12]   4:48[16]   0:44[13]   0:33[13] 
16.Helena Raava                    01:22.40  17:23(14)  22:18(14)  29:56(14)  38:43(13)  43:34(14)  45:32(14)  60:34(14)  68:47(14)  73:25(14)  74:17(15)  76:44(15)  81:24(16)  82:06(16)  82:40(16) 
   Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/3  17:23[14]   4:55[12]   7:38[15]   8:47[14]   4:51[15]   1:58[13]  15:02[16]   8:13[15]   4:38[13]   0:52[14]   2:27[14]   4:40[15]   0:42[11]   0:34[14] 
   Kerto Kaasiku                   Vale KP  
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/3 
1008
R3-2 : 4190m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.91\252m  3.34\240m  4.39\290m  5.40\149m  6.41\115m  7.42\551m  8.44\471m  9.92\342m 10.47\144m 11.49\182m 12.53\264m 13.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Mari Linnus                     00:42.14   9:05( 1)  12:22( 2)  14:58( 2)  18:56( 1)  22:31( 2)  23:44( 2)  29:17( 1)  33:15( 2)  36:11( 2)  36:51( 2)  38:49( 1)  41:11( 1)  41:49( 1)  42:14( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N18-20/2   9:05[ 1]   3:17[ 7]   2:36[ 8]   3:58[ 8]   3:35[12]   1:13[ 5]   5:33[ 5]   3:58[ 7]   2:56[ 8]   0:40[ 4]   1:58[ 5]   2:22[ 3]   0:38[ 7]   0:25[ 8] 
 2.Ingrid Piht                     00:43.39  12:39( 8)  15:27( 7)  18:01( 6)  21:01( 3)  22:40( 3)  25:15( 4)  30:20( 3)  34:08( 3)  36:49( 3)  37:35( 3)  39:41( 2)  42:33( 2)  43:09( 2)  43:39( 2) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/3  12:39[ 8]   2:48[ 4]   2:34[ 7]   3:00[ 4]   1:39[ 4]   2:35[16]   5:05[ 2]   3:48[ 4]   2:41[ 4]   0:46[11]   2:06[ 7]   2:52[ 8]   0:36[ 6]   0:30[16] 
 3.Timo Kudre                      00:44.37  10:18( 4)  14:24( 5)  16:44( 4)  24:23( 6)  25:51( 5)  26:51( 5)  32:21( 4)  36:34( 4)  38:55( 4)  39:32( 4)  41:26( 4)  43:30( 3)  44:12( 3)  44:37( 3) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M14-16/2  10:18[ 4]   4:06[10]   2:20[ 4]   7:39[16]   1:28[ 3]   1:00[ 3]   5:30[ 4]   4:13[10]   2:21[ 3]   0:37[ 3]   1:54[ 4]   2:04[ 2]   0:42[12]   0:25[ 8] 
 4.Lorely Kõrvel                   00:45.34   9:08( 2)  11:19( 1)  13:52( 1)  21:47( 5)  23:37( 4)  24:55( 3)  29:32( 2)  33:09( 1)  35:55( 1)  36:31( 1)  40:24( 3)  44:38( 4)  45:11( 4)  45:34( 4) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N18-20/3   9:08[ 2]   2:11[ 1]   2:33[ 6]   7:55[17]   1:50[ 7]   1:18[ 9]   4:37[ 1]   3:37[ 3]   2:46[ 5]   0:36[ 2]   3:53[17]   4:14[16]   0:33[ 5]   0:23[ 3] 
 5.Jürgen Joonas                   00:46.48  19:33(10)  22:13(10)  23:51( 8)  25:43( 7)  27:00( 6)  27:52( 6)  37:26( 5)  40:25( 5)  42:21( 5)  42:54( 5)  44:13( 5)  45:57( 5)  46:24( 5)  46:48( 5) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST            M14-16/3  19:33[10]   2:40[ 3]   1:38[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   1:17[ 1]   0:52[ 1]   9:34[14]   2:59[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   0:33[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   0:27[ 1]   0:24[ 6] 
 6.Samuel Kolsar                   00:48.36  19:45(11)  22:20(11)  24:01( 9)  25:56( 8)  27:17( 8)  28:11( 7)  37:35( 6)  40:36( 6)  42:46( 6)  43:28( 6)  45:14( 6)  47:45( 6)  48:13( 6)  48:36( 6) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M14-16/3  19:45[11]   2:35[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   1:55[ 2]   1:21[ 2]   0:54[ 2]   9:24[13]   3:01[ 2]   2:10[ 2]   0:42[ 6]   1:46[ 3]   2:31[ 4]   0:28[ 2]   0:23[ 3] 
 7.Anu Poopuu                      00:53.25   9:40( 3)  13:33( 3)  16:13( 3)  19:12( 2)  20:53( 1)  23:16( 1)  38:31( 7)  42:47( 7)  46:35( 7)  47:15( 7)  49:31( 7)  52:32( 7)  53:02( 7)  53:25( 7) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/3   9:40[ 3]   3:53[ 8]   2:40[ 9]   2:59[ 3]   1:41[ 5]   2:23[15]  15:15[17]   4:16[11]   3:48[12]   0:40[ 4]   2:16[ 8]   3:01[ 9]   0:30[ 4]   0:23[ 3] 
 8.Karmo Tisler                    00:55.08  11:01( 5)  14:10( 4)  16:59( 5)  21:08( 4)  27:08( 7)  28:12( 8)  40:53( 8)  44:51( 8)  48:04( 8)  48:51( 8)  51:14( 8)  53:59( 8)  54:47( 8)  55:08( 8) 
   Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST       M14-16/2  11:01[ 5]   3:09[ 5]   2:49[10]   4:09[11]   6:00[13]   1:04[ 4]  12:41[15]   3:58[ 7]   3:13[11]   0:47[12]   2:23[10]   2:45[ 7]   0:48[14]   0:21[ 2] 
 9.Andri Kepler                    01:00.47  16:24( 9)  21:18( 9)  25:55(10)  29:48(10)  32:13( 9)  33:26( 9)  42:07( 9)  46:27( 9)  52:18( 9)  53:03( 9)  55:43( 9)  59:18( 9)  60:21( 9)  60:47( 9) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K  M14-16/1  16:24[ 9]   4:54[13]   4:37[14]   3:53[ 7]   2:25[10]   1:13[ 5]   8:41[10]   4:20[13]   5:51[17]   0:45[ 9]   2:40[15]   3:35[13]   1:03[16]   0:26[11] 
10.Külli Leiger                    01:01.24  25:10(16)  28:20(13)  31:20(12)  34:54(12)  36:37(10)  39:40(10)  46:34(10)  50:43(10)  53:39(10)  54:29(10)  56:59(10)  60:16(10)  60:57(10)  61:24(10) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/1  25:10[16]   3:10[ 6]   3:00[12]   3:34[ 5]   1:43[ 6]   3:03[17]   6:54[ 7]   4:09[ 9]   2:56[ 8]   0:50[15]   2:30[13]   3:17[10]   0:41[11]   0:27[12] 
11.Mihkel Liivago                  01:05.33  19:48(12)  24:35(12)  27:30(11)  31:22(11)  41:35(12)  42:49(12)  48:10(11)  53:23(11)  57:55(11)  58:40(11)  61:02(11)  64:27(11)  65:05(11)  65:33(11) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  M14-16/3  19:48[12]   4:47[12]   2:55[11]   3:52[ 6]  10:13[16]   1:14[ 8]   5:21[ 3]   5:13[14]   4:32[14]   0:45[ 9]   2:22[ 9]   3:25[11]   0:38[ 7]   0:28[13] 
12.Kerdo Männilaan                 01:09.07  11:14( 6)  19:52( 8)  21:43( 7)  27:22( 9)  39:27(11)  41:32(11)  50:22(12)  55:44(12)  58:36(12)  59:25(12)  61:04(12)  68:19(12)  68:48(12)  69:07(12) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/2  11:14[ 6]   8:38[16]   1:51[ 3]   5:39[13]  12:05[17]   2:05[13]   8:50[12]   5:22[15]   2:52[ 6]   0:49[14]   1:39[ 2]   7:15[17]   0:29[ 3]   0:19[ 1] 
13.Laurits Rütman                  01:10.01  30:12(17)  34:52(17)  39:34(17)  44:10(17)  47:37(16)  49:59(16)  55:51(14)  59:44(14)  62:45(14)  63:38(14)  66:03(14)  68:46(13)  69:26(13)  70:01(13) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/2  30:12[17]   4:40[11]   4:42[15]   4:36[12]   3:27[11]   2:22[14]   5:52[ 6]   3:53[ 5]   3:01[10]   0:53[17]   2:25[12]   2:43[ 5]   0:40[ 9]   0:35[17] 
14.Katrin Piirimaa                 01:10.48  21:43(13)  31:16(15)  35:51(15)  39:51(14)  42:10(13)  43:23(13)  52:05(13)  56:24(13)  62:13(13)  63:00(13)  65:49(13)  69:17(14)  70:23(14)  70:48(14) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  N18-20/1  21:43[13]   9:33[17]   4:35[13]   4:00[ 9]   2:19[ 8]   1:13[ 5]   8:42[11]   4:19[12]   5:49[16]   0:47[12]   2:49[16]   3:28[12]   1:06[17]   0:25[ 8] 
15.Harriet Koppel                  01:12.22  24:07(14)  32:17(16)  34:49(14)  38:54(13)  47:16(15)  49:13(15)  57:36(15)  61:30(15)  64:24(15)  65:06(15)  67:04(15)  70:57(15)  71:58(15)  72:22(15) 
   Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli  M14-16/1  24:07[14]   8:10[15]   2:32[ 5]   4:05[10]   8:22[14]   1:57[12]   8:23[ 9]   3:54[ 6]   2:54[ 7]   0:42[ 6]   1:58[ 5]   3:53[14]   1:01[15]   0:24[ 6] 
16.Maanus Udam                     01:18.50  11:18( 7)  15:18( 6)  34:41(13)  40:55(15)  49:54(17)  51:13(17)  59:21(16)  68:02(16)  71:50(16)  72:33(16)  74:57(16)  77:40(16)  78:22(16)  78:50(16) 
   Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/1  11:18[ 7]   4:00[ 9]  19:23[17]   6:14[15]   8:59[15]   1:19[10]   8:08[ 8]   8:41[17]   3:48[12]   0:43[ 8]   2:24[11]   2:43[ 5]   0:42[12]   0:28[13] 
17.Annabel Teetamm                 01:21.55  24:14(15)  30:30(14)  38:14(16)  44:05(16)  46:25(14)  47:50(14)  62:07(17)  68:27(17)  73:25(17)  74:16(17)  76:54(17)  80:47(17)  81:27(17)  81:55(17) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N18-20/2  24:14[15]   6:16[14]   7:44[16]   5:51[14]   2:20[ 9]   1:25[11]  14:17[16]   6:20[16]   4:58[15]   0:51[16]   2:38[14]   3:53[14]   0:40[ 9]   0:28[13] 
1009
R3-3 : 4210m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.91\202m  3.34\240m  4.39\290m  5.40\149m  6.41\115m  7.42\551m  8.44\471m  9.92\342m 10.47\144m 11.49\182m 12.53\264m 13.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Mihkel Mahla                    00:32.46   7:45( 1)   9:40( 1)  11:46( 1)  14:46( 1)  16:05( 1)  17:12( 1)  21:25( 1)  24:42( 1)  27:14( 1)  27:50( 1)  29:23( 1)  31:44( 1)  32:23( 1)  32:46( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,                      M14-16/1   7:45[ 1]   1:55[ 6]   2:06[ 2]   3:00[ 4]   1:19[ 1]   1:07[ 5]   4:13[ 1]   3:17[ 2]   2:32[ 7]   0:36[ 2]   1:33[ 1]   2:21[ 6]   0:39[ 8]   0:23[ 3] 
 2.Emily Raudkepp                  00:35.51   8:28( 2)  10:08( 2)  12:35( 2)  15:50( 4)  17:12( 2)  18:58( 2)  23:46( 2)  27:34( 2)  30:05( 2)  30:46( 2)  32:28( 2)  34:40( 2)  35:18( 2)  35:51( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N18-20/3   8:28[ 2]   1:40[ 4]   2:27[ 5]   3:15[ 7]   1:22[ 2]   1:46[10]   4:48[ 3]   3:48[ 6]   2:31[ 6]   0:41[ 6]   1:42[ 4]   2:12[ 4]   0:38[ 7]   0:33[13] 
 3.Teele Telgma                    00:37.18   8:46( 3)  10:23( 3)  13:17( 4)  15:35( 2)  19:15( 3)  20:10( 3)  25:53( 4)  29:18( 4)  31:42( 4)  32:21( 4)  34:13( 4)  36:18( 3)  36:55( 3)  37:18( 3) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N18-20/1   8:46[ 3]   1:37[ 2]   2:54[10]   2:18[ 2]   3:40[15]   0:55[ 1]   5:43[ 6]   3:25[ 5]   2:24[ 3]   0:39[ 5]   1:52[ 8]   2:05[ 1]   0:37[ 5]   0:23[ 3] 
 4.Laura-Liis Kütt                 00:37.20   8:50( 4)  10:28( 4)  13:27( 5)  15:41( 3)  19:17( 4)  20:16( 4)  25:01( 3)  28:50( 3)  31:10( 3)  31:47( 3)  33:43( 3)  36:19( 4)  36:56( 4)  37:20( 4) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N18-20/1   8:50[ 4]   1:38[ 3]   2:59[11]   2:14[ 1]   3:36[14]   0:59[ 2]   4:45[ 2]   3:49[ 7]   2:20[ 2]   0:37[ 3]   1:56[ 9]   2:36[ 8]   0:37[ 5]   0:24[ 5] 
 5.Jana Kink                       00:39.44   9:56( 6)  11:55( 6)  14:13( 6)  17:37( 5)  19:32( 5)  21:08( 5)  26:44( 5)  30:05( 5)  32:39( 5)  33:20( 5)  35:26( 5)  38:42( 5)  39:14( 5)  39:44( 5) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/2   9:56[ 6]   1:59[ 8]   2:18[ 4]   3:24[ 8]   1:55[ 6]   1:36[ 8]   5:36[ 5]   3:21[ 4]   2:34[ 8]   0:41[ 6]   2:06[10]   3:16[10]   0:32[ 3]   0:30[10] 
 6.Nansen Palo                     00:40.16   9:27( 5)  11:17( 5)  13:16( 3)  19:49( 9)  21:24( 9)  22:25( 6)  29:01( 7)  32:19( 6)  34:32( 6)  35:07( 6)  36:53( 6)  38:59( 6)  39:50( 6)  40:16( 6) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST            M14-16/2   9:27[ 5]   1:50[ 5]   1:59[ 1]   6:33[16]   1:35[ 5]   1:01[ 4]   6:36[11]   3:18[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   0:35[ 1]   1:46[ 7]   2:06[ 2]   0:51[16]   0:26[ 6] 
 7.Martin Erik Maripuu             00:42.10  11:20(10)  12:50( 9)  15:04( 9)  21:59(11)  23:26(10)  24:25(10)  30:51( 9)  34:04( 8)  36:28( 7)  37:06( 7)  38:44( 7)  41:03( 7)  41:49( 7)  42:10( 7) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M14-16/2  11:20[10]   1:30[ 1]   2:14[ 3]   6:55[17]   1:27[ 3]   0:59[ 2]   6:26[10]   3:13[ 1]   2:24[ 3]   0:38[ 4]   1:38[ 3]   2:19[ 5]   0:46[11]   0:21[ 1] 
 8.Mattias Maidla                  00:44.04  10:10( 7)  12:15( 7)  14:54( 7)  18:19( 6)  20:52( 6)  22:41( 7)  28:25( 6)  33:14( 7)  37:17( 8)  38:10( 8)  40:16( 8)  42:48( 8)  43:33( 8)  44:04( 8) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  M14-16/1  10:10[ 7]   2:05[10]   2:39[ 7]   3:25[ 9]   2:33[10]   1:49[11]   5:44[ 7]   4:49[13]   4:03[14]   0:53[15]   2:06[10]   2:32[ 7]   0:45[10]   0:31[12] 
 9.Marje Venelaine                 00:50.40  10:44( 9)  13:03(10)  15:42(10)  18:52( 8)  20:54( 7)  23:22( 9)  36:13(11)  40:26(11)  43:20(10)  44:11(10)  46:20(10)  49:22( 9)  50:06( 9)  50:40( 9) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/1  10:44[ 9]   2:19[12]   2:39[ 7]   3:10[ 5]   2:02[ 8]   2:28[16]  12:51[16]   4:13[ 9]   2:54[10]   0:51[13]   2:09[12]   3:02[ 9]   0:44[ 9]   0:34[14] 
10.Hanno-Laur Kunnus               00:52.49  14:01(12)  16:11(12)  18:41(11)  21:37(10)  25:08(11)  27:34(11)  35:10(10)  39:25(10)  42:11( 9)  42:56( 9)  44:29( 9)  52:02(10)  52:28(10)  52:49(10) 
   Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST       M14-16/3  14:01[12]   2:10[11]   2:30[ 6]   2:56[ 3]   3:31[13]   2:26[15]   7:36[12]   4:15[10]   2:46[ 9]   0:45[10]   1:33[ 1]   7:33[16]   0:26[ 1]   0:21[ 1] 
11.Artur Soo                       00:53.44  15:52(13)  17:48(13)  30:37(16)  34:02(16)  35:29(14)  36:38(14)  41:52(14)  45:41(14)  48:08(13)  48:51(13)  50:36(12)  52:46(11)  53:16(11)  53:44(11) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/3  15:52[13]   1:56[ 7]  12:49[17]   3:25[ 9]   1:27[ 3]   1:09[ 6]   5:14[ 4]   3:49[ 7]   2:27[ 5]   0:43[ 8]   1:45[ 6]   2:10[ 3]   0:30[ 2]   0:28[ 9] 
12.Kelli Nurm                      00:54.36  12:47(11)  15:08(11)  19:01(12)  24:56(12)  27:40(12)  31:37(12)  37:38(12)  42:22(12)  46:12(11)  47:03(11)  49:38(11)  53:12(12)  53:58(12)  54:36(12) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko  N18-20/3  12:47[11]   2:21[13]   3:53[14]   5:55[15]   2:44[12]   3:57[17]   6:01[ 8]   4:44[12]   3:50[13]   0:51[13]   2:35[15]   3:34[12]   0:46[11]   0:38[15] 
13.Raiko Alliksaar                 00:55.21  10:14( 8)  12:18( 8)  14:58( 8)  18:24( 7)  20:59( 8)  22:48( 8)  30:29( 8)  35:11( 9)  47:23(12)  48:12(12)  50:38(13)  54:01(13)  54:51(13)  55:21(13) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/1  10:14[ 8]   2:04[ 9]   2:40[ 9]   3:26[11]   2:35[11]   1:49[11]   7:41[13]   4:42[11]  12:12[16]   0:49[12]   2:26[14]   3:23[11]   0:50[15]   0:30[10] 
14.Heidi Prits                     00:58.01  20:02(16)  22:34(16)  25:48(14)  28:58(14)  30:55(13)  32:35(13)  38:50(13)  44:36(13)  49:02(14)  50:03(14)  52:42(14)  56:27(14)  57:16(14)  58:01(14) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/2  20:02[16]   2:32[14]   3:14[12]   3:10[ 5]   1:57[ 7]   1:40[ 9]   6:15[ 9]   5:46[16]   4:26[15]   1:01[16]   2:39[16]   3:45[13]   0:49[14]   0:45[16] 
15.Henri Perillus                  01:10.48  16:08(14)  19:31(14)  23:09(13)  28:49(13)  40:47(15)  43:00(16)  51:55(15)  57:11(15)  60:07(15)  60:53(15)  62:37(15)  69:49(15)  70:22(15)  70:48(15) 
   Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST              M14-16/2  16:08[14]   3:23[16]   3:38[13]   5:40[14]  11:58[17]   2:13[14]   8:55[15]   5:16[15]   2:56[11]   0:46[11]   1:44[ 5]   7:12[15]   0:33[ 4]   0:26[ 6] 
16.Jakob Veske                     01:29.11  44:48(17)  50:27(17)  54:41(17)  58:17(17)  60:40(17)  62:32(17)  71:07(16)  75:57(16)  79:45(16)  80:28(16)  82:38(16)  87:58(16)  88:44(16)  89:11(16) 
   Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli  M14-16/2  44:48[17]   5:39[17]   4:14[15]   3:36[12]   2:23[ 9]   1:52[13]   8:35[14]   4:50[14]   3:48[12]   0:43[ 8]   2:10[13]   5:20[14]   0:46[11]   0:27[ 8] 
   Daniel Sibul                    Vale KP   19:45(15)  22:20(15)  26:58(15)  31:19(15)  41:11(16)  42:44(15) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K  M14-16/3  19:45[15]   2:35[15]   4:38[16]   4:21[13]   9:52[16]   1:33[ 7] 
1010
R4-1 : 3690m 11KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.91\306m  3.40\170m  4.41\115m  5.42\551m  6.44\471m  7.92\342m  8.47\144m  9.49\182m 10.53\264m 11.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Andrus Rämmann                  00:30.36   6:46( 2)   9:29( 2)  10:54( 2)  12:15( 2)  17:53( 1)  21:29( 1)  24:35( 1)  25:14( 1)  27:00( 1)  29:24( 1)  30:07( 1)  30:36( 1) 
   Koop I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/1   6:46[ 2]   2:43[ 2]   1:25[ 1]   1:21[ 3]   5:38[ 4]   3:36[ 2]   3:06[ 4]   0:39[ 1]   1:46[ 1]   2:24[ 2]   0:43[ 7]   0:29[ 2] 
 2.Helen Mast                      00:37.57   2:32( 1)   6:59( 1)   9:28( 1)  11:01( 1)  18:59( 2)  24:28( 2)  29:13( 2)  30:07( 2)  32:53( 2)  36:34( 2)  37:20( 2)  37:57( 2) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/3   2:32[ 1]   4:27[ 9]   2:29[ 6]   1:33[ 5]   7:58[11]   5:29[11]   4:45[13]   0:54[ 9]   2:46[10]   3:41[10]   0:46[ 9]   0:37[10] 
 3.Erika Joonas                    00:38.55   9:11( 4)  12:53( 4)  14:49( 4)  16:47( 3)  22:45( 3)  27:19( 3)  31:27( 4)  32:25( 4)  34:41( 3)  37:27( 3)  38:23( 3)  38:55( 3) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru,EST              N45-50/1   9:11[ 4]   3:42[ 4]   1:56[ 3]   1:58[ 8]   5:58[ 7]   4:34[ 9]   4:08[12]   0:58[12]   2:16[ 3]   2:46[ 4]   0:56[12]   0:32[ 5] 
 4.Maris Roosipuu                  00:39.33  10:26( 9)  14:53(10)  17:43( 8)  18:47( 5)  23:51( 4)  27:57( 4)  31:08( 3)  31:58( 3)  34:46( 4)  37:59( 4)  39:03( 4)  39:33( 4) 
   Ton I,TON,EST                   N45-50/2  10:26[ 9]   4:27[ 9]   2:50[10]   1:04[ 1]   5:04[ 1]   4:06[ 5]   3:11[ 5]   0:50[ 3]   2:48[11]   3:13[ 9]   1:04[13]   0:30[ 3] 
 5.Maido Kaljur                    00:39.35   7:40( 3)  10:20( 3)  12:03( 3)  17:20( 4)  27:49(10)  31:01( 7)  33:22( 7)  34:06( 7)  35:55( 6)  38:29( 5)  39:03( 4)  39:35( 5) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/3   7:40[ 3]   2:40[ 1]   1:43[ 2]   5:17[14]  10:29[13]   3:12[ 1]   2:21[ 1]   0:44[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   2:34[ 3]   0:34[ 1]   0:32[ 5] 
 6.Minija Pääslane                 00:41.10   9:52( 7)  14:44( 8)  17:12( 6)  19:50( 8)  25:18( 6)  29:48( 6)  33:08( 6)  34:05( 6)  36:37( 7)  39:45( 6)  40:28( 6)  41:10( 6) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N45-50/1   9:52[ 7]   4:52[12]   2:28[ 5]   2:38[11]   5:28[ 3]   4:30[ 6]   3:20[ 6]   0:57[11]   2:32[ 8]   3:08[ 6]   0:43[ 7]   0:42[12] 
 7.Siiri Poopuu                    00:41.23   9:57( 8)  13:37( 5)  19:21(10)  21:19(10)  27:08( 8)  31:08( 8)  34:10( 8)  35:01( 8)  37:26( 8)  40:12( 7)  40:51( 7)  41:23( 7) 
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N45-50/3   9:57[ 8]   3:40[ 3]   5:44[12]   1:58[ 8]   5:49[ 5]   4:00[ 4]   3:02[ 2]   0:51[ 5]   2:25[ 6]   2:46[ 4]   0:39[ 3]   0:32[ 5] 
 8.Mare Parve                      00:42.18   9:43( 6)  14:27( 7)  21:29(12)  22:37(12)  28:32(11)  32:31(10)  35:33(10)  36:23(10)  38:46(10)  41:07( 8)  41:48( 8)  42:18( 8) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N45-50/1   9:43[ 6]   4:44[11]   7:02[13]   1:08[ 2]   5:55[ 6]   3:59[ 3]   3:02[ 2]   0:50[ 3]   2:23[ 5]   2:21[ 1]   0:41[ 5]   0:30[ 3] 
 9.Udo Lüüs                        00:42.23   9:36( 5)  13:41( 6)  16:23( 5)  19:19( 6)  24:31( 5)  29:02( 5)  32:24( 5)  33:16( 5)  35:54( 5)  41:09( 9)  41:49( 9)  42:23( 9) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M55-60/1   9:36[ 5]   4:05[ 7]   2:42[ 9]   2:56[12]   5:12[ 2]   4:31[ 7]   3:22[ 7]   0:52[ 7]   2:38[ 9]   5:15[14]   0:40[ 4]   0:34[ 8] 
10.Aimur Raudsepp                  00:43.16  11:43(12)  15:55(12)  18:18( 9)  19:53( 9)  26:15( 7)  31:16( 9)  34:53( 9)  35:47( 9)  38:41( 9)  41:50(10)  42:41(10)  43:16(10) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/2  11:43[12]   4:12[ 8]   2:23[ 4]   1:35[ 6]   6:22[ 8]   5:01[10]   3:37[11]   0:54[ 9]   2:54[12]   3:09[ 7]   0:51[10]   0:35[ 9] 
11.Matti Betlem                    00:45.29  11:22(11)  15:08(11)  17:41( 7)  19:25( 7)  27:08( 8)  33:53(11)  37:16(11)  38:07(11)  40:27(11)  44:21(11)  45:02(11)  45:29(11) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/2  11:22[11]   3:46[ 5]   2:33[ 8]   1:44[ 7]   7:43[10]   6:45[13]   3:23[ 8]   0:51[ 5]   2:20[ 4]   3:54[11]   0:41[ 5]   0:27[ 1] 
12.Epp Voitka                      00:47.27  10:50(10)  14:48( 9)  21:50(13)  23:11(13)  31:46(13)  36:17(13)  39:42(13)  40:34(13)  43:00(13)  46:12(12)  46:47(12)  47:27(12) 
   Ok Võru 2,Võru,                 N45-50/3  10:50[10]   3:58[ 6]   7:02[13]   1:21[ 3]   8:35[12]   4:31[ 7]   3:25[ 9]   0:52[ 7]   2:26[ 7]   3:12[ 8]   0:35[ 2]   0:40[11] 
13.Meeli Kerem                     00:48.15  12:05(13)  17:17(13)  19:49(11)  22:24(11)  29:20(12)  35:03(12)  38:34(12)  39:38(12)  42:44(12)  46:39(13)  47:33(13)  48:15(13) 
   Ton Ii,TON,EST                  N45-50/2  12:05[13]   5:12[13]   2:32[ 7]   2:35[10]   6:56[ 9]   5:43[12]   3:31[10]   1:04[13]   3:06[13]   3:55[12]   0:54[11]   0:42[12] 
14.Agu Koppa                       01:34.57  31:30(14)  38:51(14)  42:24(14)  46:28(14)  60:19(14)  67:51(14)  82:48(14)  84:01(14)  88:23(14)  92:58(14)  94:05(14)  94:57(14) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M55-60/3  31:30[14]   7:21[14]   3:33[11]   4:04[13]  13:51[14]   7:32[14]  14:57[14]   1:13[14]   4:22[14]   4:35[13]   1:07[14]   0:52[14] 
1011
R4-2 : 3680m 11KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.91\252m  3.40\170m  4.41\115m  5.42\551m  6.44\471m  7.92\342m  8.47\144m  9.49\182m 10.53\264m 11.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Eduard Pukkonen                 00:30.27   7:12( 1)   9:41( 1)  11:02( 1)  12:04( 1)  18:29( 1)  22:16( 1)  24:40( 1)  25:20( 1)  26:59( 1)  29:25( 1)  30:03( 1)  30:27( 1) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/1   7:12[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   1:21[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   6:25[ 8]   3:47[ 4]   2:24[ 1]   0:40[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   2:26[ 3]   0:38[ 5]   0:24[ 1] 
 2.Triin Jaaniste                  00:34.44   9:15( 2)  12:15( 2)  15:03( 2)  16:34( 2)  21:16( 2)  25:07( 2)  27:46( 2)  28:38( 2)  30:33( 2)  33:27( 2)  34:09( 2)  34:44( 2) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N45-50/2   9:15[ 2]   3:00[ 5]   2:48[ 9]   1:31[ 8]   4:42[ 2]   3:51[ 6]   2:39[ 3]   0:52[ 8]   1:55[ 3]   2:54[ 8]   0:42[ 7]   0:35[ 7] 
 3.Epp Käpa                        00:36.17  13:38( 6)  16:06( 5)  17:56( 5)  19:31( 5)  23:56( 4)  27:46( 4)  30:40( 3)  31:23( 3)  33:09( 3)  35:14( 3)  35:46( 3)  36:17( 3) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N45-50/3  13:38[ 6]   2:28[ 1]   1:50[ 4]   1:35[ 9]   4:25[ 1]   3:50[ 5]   2:54[ 4]   0:43[ 2]   1:46[ 2]   2:05[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:31[ 4] 
 4.Paul Poopuu                     00:37.48  11:20( 3)  14:17( 3)  16:10( 3)  17:27( 3)  22:52( 3)  27:39( 3)  30:40( 3)  31:36( 4)  33:41( 4)  36:23( 4)  37:09( 4)  37:48( 4) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/3  11:20[ 3]   2:57[ 4]   1:53[ 5]   1:17[ 5]   5:25[ 4]   4:47[10]   3:01[ 7]   0:56[11]   2:05[ 5]   2:42[ 7]   0:46[ 9]   0:39[11] 
 5.Triina-Britt Preden             00:41.07  13:29( 5)  16:32( 6)  19:19( 6)  20:37( 6)  26:02( 5)  30:36( 5)  33:41( 5)  34:35( 5)  37:12( 5)  39:53( 5)  40:35( 5)  41:07( 5) 
   Ton I,TON,EST                   N45-50/3  13:29[ 5]   3:03[ 6]   2:47[ 8]   1:18[ 7]   5:25[ 4]   4:34[ 9]   3:05[ 8]   0:54[ 9]   2:37[ 8]   2:41[ 6]   0:42[ 7]   0:32[ 5] 
 6.Kersti Ehala                    00:42.18  14:55( 8)  18:25( 7)  20:55( 7)  22:11( 7)  28:33( 7)  32:32( 7)  35:28( 6)  36:14( 6)  38:29( 6)  41:03( 6)  41:44( 6)  42:18( 6) 
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N45-50/1  14:55[ 8]   3:30[ 8]   2:30[ 7]   1:16[ 4]   6:22[ 7]   3:59[ 7]   2:56[ 5]   0:46[ 3]   2:15[ 6]   2:34[ 5]   0:41[ 6]   0:34[ 6] 
 7.Kalmer Keevend                  00:44.03  12:23( 4)  15:40( 4)  17:17( 4)  19:15( 4)  26:38( 6)  31:43( 6)  35:34( 7)  36:29( 7)  39:16( 7)  42:34( 7)  43:28( 7)  44:03( 7) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/1  12:23[ 4]   3:17[ 7]   1:37[ 2]   1:58[11]   7:23[10]   5:05[11]   3:51[11]   0:55[10]   2:47[10]   3:18[ 9]   0:54[12]   0:35[ 7] 
 8.Mare Niitsoo                    00:46.09  14:25( 7)  18:41( 8)  21:04( 8)  22:21( 8)  28:47( 8)  33:13( 8)  36:46( 8)  37:37( 8)  40:39( 8)  44:42( 8)  45:31( 8)  46:09( 8) 
   Ton Ii,TON,EST                  N45-50/1  14:25[ 7]   4:16[ 9]   2:23[ 6]   1:17[ 5]   6:26[ 9]   4:26[ 8]   3:33[10]   0:51[ 6]   3:02[11]   4:03[11]   0:49[10]   0:38[10] 
 9.Jaanus Reha                     00:46.43 129:19(13)          -  25:30( 9)  26:32( 9)  34:43(10)  38:02(10)  40:34(10)  41:20(10)  43:20( 9)  45:33( 9)  46:07( 9)  46:43( 9) 
   Koop I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/3 129:19[13]          -          -   1:02[ 1]   8:11[12]   3:19[ 1]   2:32[ 2]   0:46[ 3]   2:00[ 4]   2:13[ 2]   0:34[ 2]   0:36[ 9] 
10.Raivo Rõõm                      00:48.42  23:10(12)  26:04(10)  27:51(11)  30:11(11)  35:04(11)  38:27(11)  41:33(11)  42:22(11)  45:05(11)  47:37(10)  48:12(10)  48:42(10) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M55-60/2  23:10[12]   2:54[ 3]   1:47[ 3]   2:20[13]   4:53[ 3]   3:23[ 2]   3:06[ 9]   0:49[ 5]   2:43[ 9]   2:32[ 4]   0:35[ 4]   0:30[ 3] 
11.Marika Jäädmaa                  00:49.15  17:13( 9)  23:28( 9)  26:39(10)  27:48(10)  33:42( 9)  37:05( 9)  40:03( 9)  40:54( 9)  43:30(10)  48:13(11)  48:47(11)  49:15(11) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru,EST              N45-50/2  17:13[ 9]   6:15[11]   3:11[10]   1:09[ 3]   5:54[ 6]   3:23[ 2]   2:58[ 6]   0:51[ 6]   2:36[ 7]   4:43[13]   0:34[ 2]   0:28[ 2] 
12.Piret Niglas                    01:04.36  22:49(11)  28:16(11)  32:23(12)  34:37(12)  42:30(12)  48:11(12)  54:22(12)  55:29(12)  59:20(12)  62:51(12)  63:47(12)  64:36(12) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/2  22:49[11]   5:27[10]   4:07[11]   2:14[12]   7:53[11]   5:41[12]   6:11[13]   1:07[12]   3:51[13]   3:31[10]   0:56[13]   0:49[13] 
13.Juhan Bachmann                  01:12.44  20:28(10)  28:33(12)  36:24(13)  38:01(13)  50:19(13)  56:18(13)  61:58(13)  63:11(13)  66:32(13)  71:13(13)  72:04(13)  72:44(13) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M55-60/2  20:28[10]   8:05[12]   7:51[12]   1:37[10]  12:18[13]   5:59[13]   5:40[12]   1:13[13]   3:21[12]   4:41[12]   0:51[11]   0:40[12] 
   Kaie Konsap                     Vale KP  
   Ok Võru 2,Võru,                 N45-50/2 
1012
R4-3 : 3700m 11KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.91\202m  3.40\170m  4.41\115m  5.42\551m  6.44\471m  7.92\342m  8.47\144m  9.49\182m 10.53\264m 11.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Tiit Tali                       00:29.55   8:13( 2)   9:57( 1)  13:13( 3)  14:19( 1)  18:21( 1)  21:35( 1)  24:11( 1)  24:54( 1)  26:38( 1)  28:40( 1)  29:17( 1)  29:55( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    M55-60/3   8:13[ 2]   1:44[ 1]   3:16[11]   1:06[ 1]   4:02[ 1]   3:14[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   0:43[ 3]   1:44[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   0:37[ 3]   0:38[13] 
 2.Urmas Sulaoja                   00:32.10   8:12( 1)  10:20( 2)  12:22( 1)  15:08( 3)  19:13( 2)  22:46( 2)  25:32( 2)  26:17( 2)  28:34( 2)  30:55( 2)  31:36( 2)  32:10( 2) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M55-60/1   8:12[ 1]   2:08[ 8]   2:02[ 7]   2:46[11]   4:05[ 2]   3:33[ 2]   2:46[ 2]   0:45[ 5]   2:17[ 6]   2:21[ 3]   0:41[ 9]   0:34[ 9] 
 3.Mati Preitof                    00:33.43   9:20( 3)  11:10( 3)  12:44( 2)  14:27( 2)  19:17( 3)  23:37( 3)  26:51( 3)  27:35( 3)  30:18( 3)  32:31( 3)  33:11( 3)  33:43( 3) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/2   9:20[ 3]   1:50[ 3]   1:34[ 2]   1:43[ 8]   4:50[ 4]   4:20[ 7]   3:14[ 9]   0:44[ 4]   2:43[10]   2:13[ 2]   0:40[ 7]   0:32[ 6] 
 4.Ingrit Kala                     00:36.26  11:42( 4)  13:56( 4)  16:11( 4)  17:18( 4)  22:07( 4)  26:13( 4)  29:24( 4)  30:06( 4)  32:37( 4)  35:10( 4)  35:51( 4)  36:26( 4) 
   Peko,Peko,                      N45-50/2  11:42[ 4]   2:14[ 9]   2:15[ 8]   1:07[ 2]   4:49[ 3]   4:06[ 6]   3:11[ 5]   0:42[ 2]   2:31[ 7]   2:33[ 7]   0:41[ 9]   0:35[12] 
 5.Raul Laas                       00:37.02  13:40( 7)  15:29( 6)  16:59( 5)  19:03( 5)  24:06( 5)  27:56( 5)  30:42( 5)  31:20( 5)  33:34( 5)  36:00( 5)  36:38( 5)  37:02( 5) 
   Joka I,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/1  13:40[ 7]   1:49[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   2:04[10]   5:03[ 5]   3:50[ 3]   2:46[ 2]   0:38[ 1]   2:14[ 5]   2:26[ 4]   0:38[ 4]   0:24[ 1] 
 6.Airi Alnek                      00:39.50  11:45( 5)  14:10( 5)  19:36(11)  20:56(10)  26:12( 7)  30:07( 7)  32:58( 6)  33:45( 6)  35:50( 6)  38:41( 6)  39:17( 6)  39:50( 6) 
   Ok Võru I,Võru,EST              N45-50/3  11:45[ 5]   2:25[11]   5:26[13]   1:20[ 6]   5:16[ 6]   3:55[ 4]   2:51[ 4]   0:47[ 8]   2:05[ 4]   2:51[ 8]   0:36[ 1]   0:33[ 7] 
 7.Kadri Parts                     00:40.54  15:21(11)  17:20(11)  19:10( 9)  20:26( 8)  26:42( 9)  31:11( 9)  34:22( 9)  35:07( 9)  37:10( 7)  39:42( 7)  40:21( 7)  40:54( 7) 
   Ok Võru 2,Võru,                 N45-50/1  15:21[11]   1:59[ 4]   1:50[ 5]   1:16[ 3]   6:16[ 9]   4:29[11]   3:11[ 5]   0:45[ 5]   2:03[ 3]   2:32[ 6]   0:39[ 6]   0:33[ 7] 
 8.Merike Paapson                  00:40.54  15:24(12)  17:24(12)  19:12(10)  20:28( 9)  26:44(10)  31:12(10)  34:24(10)  35:12(10)  37:13( 8)  39:43( 8)  40:23( 8)  40:54( 7) 
   Ton I,TON,EST                   N45-50/1  15:24[12]   2:00[ 5]   1:48[ 4]   1:16[ 3]   6:16[ 9]   4:28[ 8]   3:12[ 8]   0:48[10]   2:01[ 2]   2:30[ 5]   0:40[ 7]   0:31[ 4] 
 9.Vello Post                      00:41.50  15:02(10)  17:02( 9)  18:42( 8)  20:01( 7)  26:39( 8)  30:42( 8)  33:57( 8)  34:47( 8)  37:37(10)  40:43( 9)  41:19( 9)  41:50( 9) 
   Koop I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/2  15:02[10]   2:00[ 5]   1:40[ 3]   1:19[ 5]   6:38[11]   4:03[ 5]   3:15[10]   0:50[12]   2:50[12]   3:06[10]   0:36[ 1]   0:31[ 4] 
10.Piret Kaasik                    00:42.02  13:59( 8)  16:06( 8)  17:58( 6)  19:28( 6)  25:22( 6)  29:50( 6)  33:51( 7)  34:36( 7)  37:24( 9)  40:50(10)  41:28(10)  42:02(10) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N45-50/3  13:59[ 8]   2:07[ 7]   1:52[ 6]   1:30[ 7]   5:54[ 7]   4:28[ 8]   4:01[12]   0:45[ 5]   2:48[11]   3:26[11]   0:38[ 4]   0:34[ 9] 
11.Maari Idnurm                    00:49.31  14:14( 9)  17:04(10)  20:27(12)  23:25(11)  32:23(11)  36:51(11)  40:37(11)  41:25(11)  44:04(11)  48:13(11)  48:57(11)  49:31(11) 
   Ton Ii,TON,EST                  N45-50/3  14:14[ 9]   2:50[13]   3:23[12]   2:58[12]   8:58[12]   4:28[ 8]   3:46[11]   0:48[10]   2:39[ 8]   4:09[13]   0:44[12]   0:34[ 9] 
12.Rita Ojala                      00:51.35  19:00(13)  21:19(13)  23:34(13)  28:13(13)  34:21(12)  39:09(12)  42:20(12)  43:07(12)  46:06(12)  50:13(12)  51:06(12)  51:35(12) 
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N45-50/2  19:00[13]   2:19[10]   2:15[ 8]   4:39[13]   6:08[ 8]   4:48[12]   3:11[ 5]   0:47[ 8]   2:59[13]   4:07[12]   0:53[14]   0:29[ 2] 
13.Kalju Toomas                    01:36.10  13:20( 6)  15:55( 7)  18:40( 7)  25:05(12)  77:47(14)  83:19(14)  87:55(14)  88:55(14)  91:37(14)  94:35(13)  95:25(13)  96:10(13) 
   Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST              M55-60/3  13:20[ 6]   2:35[12]   2:45[10]   6:25[14]  52:42[14]   5:32[14]   4:36[13]   1:00[13]   2:42[ 9]   2:58[ 9]   0:50[13]   0:45[14] 
14.Olga Jakovleva                  01:37.16  28:40(14)  32:43(14)  42:20(14)  44:23(14)  66:23(13)  71:45(13)  76:30(13)  77:34(13)  82:13(13)  96:04(14)  96:46(14)  97:16(14) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/1  28:40[14]   4:03[14]   9:37[14]   2:03[ 9]  22:00[13]   5:22[13]   4:45[14]   1:04[14]   4:39[14]  13:51[14]   0:42[11]   0:30[ 3] 
1013
R5-1 : 3180m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.43\323m  3.45\468m  4.46\203m  5.92\214m  6.47\144m  7.50\248m  8.52\280m  9.53\155m 10.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Geteli Hanni                    00:30.20   9:33( 6)  13:06( 6)  17:36( 5)  19:22( 5)  21:11( 3)  21:46( 3)  25:04( 3)  28:02( 2)  29:24( 1)  29:54( 1)  30:20( 1) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N14-16/2   9:33[ 6]   3:33[ 2]   4:30[ 5]   1:46[ 5]   1:49[ 1]   0:35[ 1]   3:18[ 9]   2:58[ 5]   1:22[ 3]   0:30[ 1]   0:26[ 2] 
 2.Helena Maripuu                  00:30.33   8:29( 2)  12:32( 4)  17:02( 2)  18:44( 2)  20:56( 2)  21:35( 2)  24:34( 2)  28:08( 3)  29:33( 2)  30:09( 2)  30:33( 2) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/1   8:29[ 2]   4:03[ 5]   4:30[ 5]   1:42[ 4]   2:12[ 5]   0:39[ 3]   2:59[ 8]   3:34[ 9]   1:25[ 4]   0:36[ 4]   0:24[ 1] 
 3.Heini Tammik                    00:30.59   8:40( 4)  12:29( 3)  17:17( 3)  19:14( 3)  21:42( 5)  22:40( 5)  25:31( 4)  28:21( 4)  30:00( 3)  30:33( 3)  30:59( 3) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M65+/3     8:40[ 4]   3:49[ 4]   4:48[10]   1:57[ 7]   2:28[10]   0:58[15]   2:51[ 6]   2:50[ 4]   1:39[ 6]   0:33[ 2]   0:26[ 2] 
 4.Jüri Rokko                      00:33.14   8:11( 1)  11:53( 1)  18:30( 7)  20:19( 6)  22:43( 6)  23:20( 6)  26:04( 5)  30:24( 6)  31:38( 4)  32:48( 4)  33:14( 4) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M65+/3     8:11[ 1]   3:42[ 3]   6:37[15]   1:49[ 6]   2:24[ 9]   0:37[ 2]   2:44[ 4]   4:20[13]   1:14[ 1]   1:10[12]   0:26[ 2] 
 5.Kai Willadsen                   00:33.56   9:42( 7)  14:02( 7)  18:28( 6)  20:56( 7)  23:32( 7)  24:27( 7)  27:07( 7)  30:45( 7)  32:30( 6)  33:24( 5)  33:56( 5) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M65+/2     9:42[ 7]   4:20[ 8]   4:26[ 3]   2:28[11]   2:36[12]   0:55[12]   2:40[ 3]   3:38[10]   1:45[10]   0:54[ 8]   0:32[10] 
 6.Saima Värton                    00:34.02   8:51( 5)  12:57( 5)  17:23( 4)  19:21( 4)  21:40( 4)  22:27( 4)  26:39( 6)  30:11( 5)  31:49( 5)  33:31( 6)  34:02( 6) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N55-60/1   8:51[ 5]   4:06[ 6]   4:26[ 3]   1:58[ 9]   2:19[ 6]   0:47[ 8]   4:12[14]   3:32[ 8]   1:38[ 5]   1:42[15]   0:31[ 8] 
 7.Rafael Gordon                   00:36.31  10:40(10)  15:16( 9)  20:41(10)  22:38( 9)  25:12( 9)  26:00( 9)  29:31( 8)  32:49( 8)  34:55( 7)  35:56( 7)  36:31( 7) 
   Ok Võru,Võru,EST                M65+/1    10:40[10]   4:36[10]   5:25[12]   1:57[ 7]   2:34[11]   0:48[ 9]   3:31[10]   3:18[ 6]   2:06[13]   1:01[10]   0:35[13] 
 8.Eha Tolm                        00:37.19  10:00( 9)  15:49(10)  20:27( 9)  23:40(10)  26:03(10)  26:52(10)  30:23(10)  34:27( 9)  36:08( 8)  36:48( 8)  37:19( 8) 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,               N55-60/2  10:00[ 9]   5:49[13]   4:38[ 7]   3:13[13]   2:23[ 8]   0:49[10]   3:31[10]   4:04[12]   1:41[ 7]   0:40[ 6]   0:31[ 8] 
 9.Marje Viirmann                  00:39.22  17:46(12)  22:07(12)  26:10(12)  27:49(12)  30:26(12)  31:10(12)  33:32(12)  36:13(11)  37:29( 9)  38:52( 9)  39:22( 9) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/3  17:46[12]   4:21[ 9]   4:03[ 1]   1:39[ 2]   2:37[13]   0:44[ 5]   2:22[ 2]   2:41[ 1]   1:16[ 2]   1:23[14]   0:30[ 7] 
10.Anne Arold                      00:40.18  13:25(11)  18:50(11)  23:32(11)  25:54(11)  27:58(11)  28:42(11)  31:30(11)  35:01(10)  39:08(10)  39:44(10)  40:18(10) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N55-60/3  13:25[11]   5:25[12]   4:42[ 9]   2:22[10]   2:04[ 3]   0:44[ 5]   2:48[ 5]   3:31[ 7]   4:07[15]   0:36[ 4]   0:34[12] 
11.Avo Veermäe                     00:44.19   9:46( 8)  14:04( 8)  19:12( 8)  21:43( 8)  24:39( 8)  25:35( 8)  29:36( 9)  40:57(12)  42:40(11)  43:41(11)  44:19(11) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/1     9:46[ 8]   4:18[ 7]   5:08[11]   2:31[12]   2:56[14]   0:56[14]   4:01[13]  11:21[16]   1:43[ 8]   1:01[10]   0:38[14] 
12.Ago Käis                        00:48.03  22:27(14)  27:22(13)  31:38(13)  33:18(13)  35:24(13)  36:13(13)  42:16(13)  45:05(13)  46:51(12)  47:35(12)  48:03(12) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M65+/1    22:27[14]   4:55[11]   4:16[ 2]   1:40[ 3]   2:06[ 4]   0:49[10]   6:03[16]   2:49[ 3]   1:46[11]   0:44[ 7]   0:28[ 5] 
13.Tõnu Raid                       00:58.25  22:47(15)  33:14(16)  39:08(14)  42:43(14)  45:54(14)  46:49(14)  50:43(15)  54:28(14)  56:31(13)  57:45(13)  58:25(13) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/2    22:47[15]  10:27[16]   5:54[13]   3:35[14]   3:11[15]   0:55[12]   3:54[12]   3:45[11]   2:03[12]   1:14[13]   0:40[15] 
14.Kaidi Piirisild                 01:01.18  20:44(13)  28:45(14)  39:28(15)  43:03(15)  46:39(15)  47:39(16)  52:16(16)  57:21(15)  59:51(14)  60:45(14)  61:18(14) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/2  20:44[13]   8:01[15]  10:43[16]   3:35[14]   3:36[16]   1:00[16]   4:37[15]   5:05[14]   2:30[14]   0:54[ 8]   0:33[11] 
15.Liisi Koppel                    01:04.27  27:05(16)  33:01(15)  39:35(16)  44:31(16)  46:52(16)  47:37(15)  50:32(14)  61:42(16)  63:25(15)  63:58(15)  64:27(15) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/3  27:05[16]   5:56[14]   6:34[14]   4:56[16]   2:21[ 7]   0:45[ 7]   2:55[ 7]  11:10[15]   1:43[ 8]   0:33[ 2]   0:29[ 6] 
   Birgit Rõõm                     Vale KP    8:34( 3)  12:05( 2)  16:46( 1)  18:21( 1)  20:17( 1)  20:58( 1)  23:11( 1)  25:57( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    N14-16/3   8:34[ 3]   3:31[ 1]   4:41[ 8]   1:35[ 1]   1:56[ 2]   0:41[ 4]   2:13[ 1]   2:46[ 2] 
   Roosi Rütman                    Vale KP  
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N14-16/1 
   Anett Kari                      Vale KP  
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   N14-16/1 
1014
R5-2 : 3180m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.43\272m  3.45\468m  4.46\203m  5.92\214m  6.47\144m  7.50\248m  8.52\280m  9.53\155m 10.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Johanna Laanoja                 00:28.51  12:06( 3)  14:39( 3)  18:19( 3)  19:45( 3)  21:40( 2)  22:20( 2)  24:39( 1)  26:51( 1)  27:56( 1)  28:29( 1)  28:51( 1) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N14-16/3  12:06[ 3]   2:33[ 1]   3:40[ 1]   1:26[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   0:40[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   0:33[ 3]   0:22[ 1] 
 2.Maria Eller                     00:31.19   9:12( 1)  12:12( 1)  16:34( 1)  18:16( 1)  20:50( 1)  21:31( 1)  25:49( 2)  28:11( 2)  29:35( 2)  30:51( 2)  31:19( 2) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/2   9:12[ 1]   3:00[ 2]   4:22[ 3]   1:42[ 3]   2:34[ 7]   0:41[ 3]   4:18[13]   2:22[ 2]   1:24[ 3]   1:16[16]   0:28[ 4] 
 3.Brigitte Panker                 00:33.10  12:43( 5)  16:13( 5)  20:32( 4)  22:08( 4)  24:13( 4)  24:55( 4)  28:10( 4)  30:38( 4)  32:00( 4)  32:41( 3)  33:10( 3) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    N14-16/1  12:43[ 5]   3:30[ 7]   4:19[ 2]   1:36[ 2]   2:05[ 3]   0:42[ 4]   3:15[ 6]   2:28[ 3]   1:22[ 2]   0:41[ 6]   0:29[ 7] 
 4.Arvo Kivikas                    00:33.26   9:40( 2)  12:45( 2)  17:40( 2)  19:42( 2)  22:54( 3)  23:48( 3)  27:00( 3)  30:02( 3)  31:58( 3)  32:46( 4)  33:26( 4) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/2     9:40[ 2]   3:05[ 3]   4:55[ 5]   2:02[ 5]   3:12[16]   0:54[11]   3:12[ 5]   3:02[ 5]   1:56[13]   0:48[13]   0:40[13] 
 5.Eliise Kesküla                  00:36.40  12:19( 4)  15:41( 4)  20:56( 5)  23:12( 5)  25:48( 5)  26:39( 5)  30:11( 5)  33:38( 5)  35:26( 5)  36:12( 5)  36:40( 5) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/2  12:19[ 4]   3:22[ 5]   5:15[ 7]   2:16[11]   2:36[ 9]   0:51[10]   3:32[ 7]   3:27[10]   1:48[ 9]   0:46[11]   0:28[ 4] 
 6.Aino Koser                      00:43.48  14:15( 6)  19:05( 6)  25:48( 6)  28:18( 6)  31:02( 6)  32:02( 6)  36:34( 6)  40:23( 6)  42:18( 6)  43:02( 6)  43:48( 6) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N55-60/2  14:15[ 6]   4:50[10]   6:43[14]   2:30[12]   2:44[11]   1:00[14]   4:32[16]   3:49[12]   1:55[12]   0:44[10]   0:46[16] 
 7.Mati Külaase                    00:44.50  16:15( 7)  19:57( 7)  28:48( 7)  31:00( 7)  33:47( 7)  34:31( 7)  38:50( 7)  42:11( 7)  43:40( 7)  44:21( 7)  44:50( 7) 
   Ok Võru,Võru,EST                M65+/2    16:15[ 7]   3:42[ 8]   8:51[16]   2:12[ 7]   2:47[12]   0:44[ 5]   4:19[14]   3:21[ 7]   1:29[ 5]   0:41[ 6]   0:29[ 7] 
 8.Reet Johanson                   00:45.07  22:39(11)  26:00(10)  31:09( 9)  33:23( 9)  35:19( 9)  36:08( 9)  39:18( 8)  42:16( 8)  43:52( 8)  44:35( 8)  45:07( 8) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N55-60/3  22:39[11]   3:21[ 4]   5:09[ 6]   2:14[ 9]   1:56[ 2]   0:49[ 9]   3:10[ 4]   2:58[ 4]   1:36[ 7]   0:43[ 9]   0:32[10] 
 9.Arne Kolk                       00:46.58  19:30( 9)  24:27( 8)  30:08( 8)  32:15( 8)  35:12( 8)  35:58( 8)  40:01( 9)  43:46( 9)  45:40( 9)  46:28( 9)  46:58( 9) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M65+/2    19:30[ 9]   4:57[11]   5:41[11]   2:07[ 6]   2:57[13]   0:46[ 7]   4:03[11]   3:45[11]   1:54[11]   0:48[13]   0:30[ 9] 
10.Tiina Talisoo                   00:47.16  21:41(10)  25:47( 9)  31:10(10)  33:23( 9)  35:37(10)  36:37(10)  40:29(10)  43:55(10)  45:44(10)  46:31(10)  47:16(10) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/1  21:41[10]   4:06[ 9]   5:23[10]   2:13[ 8]   2:14[ 5]   1:00[14]   3:52[ 9]   3:26[ 9]   1:49[10]   0:47[12]   0:45[15] 
11.Ülo Vainura                     00:49.31  23:04(12)  29:06(11)  34:24(11)  36:56(11)  39:20(11)  40:15(11)  43:04(11)  46:58(11)  48:33(11)  49:03(11)  49:31(11) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/3    23:04[12]   6:02[14]   5:18[ 8]   2:32[13]   2:24[ 6]   0:55[12]   2:49[ 2]   3:54[13]   1:35[ 6]   0:30[ 1]   0:28[ 4] 
12.Mihhail Taivere                 00:54.40  24:20(14)  29:29(12)  35:52(12)  39:03(12)  41:38(12)  42:50(12)  47:12(12)  50:37(12)  52:57(12)  53:56(12)  54:40(12) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M65+/1    24:20[14]   5:09[12]   6:23[12]   3:11[15]   2:35[ 8]   1:12[16]   4:22[15]   3:25[ 8]   2:20[16]   0:59[15]   0:44[14] 
13.Tõnu Nurm                       00:55.46  23:23(13)  35:09(13)  40:27(13)  42:42(13)  44:51(13)  45:36(13)  48:45(13)  52:55(13)  54:40(13)  55:13(13)  55:46(13) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M65+/3    23:23[13]  11:46[15]   5:18[ 8]   2:15[10]   2:09[ 4]   0:45[ 6]   3:09[ 3]   4:10[14]   1:45[ 8]   0:33[ 3]   0:33[11] 
14.Anna-Liisa Leiten               01:07.15  35:49(16)  41:02(14)  47:31(14)  50:31(14)  53:42(14)  54:20(14)  58:23(14)  64:07(14)  66:14(14)  66:49(14)  67:15(14) 
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N14-16/3  35:49[16]   5:13[13]   6:29[13]   3:00[14]   3:11[15]   0:38[ 1]   4:03[11]   5:44[15]   2:07[14]   0:35[ 5]   0:26[ 2] 
15.Tiit Tatter                     01:11.52  48:36(17)  52:03(15)  56:41(15)  58:35(15)  61:17(15)  62:03(15)  66:00(15)  69:14(15)  70:38(15)  71:19(15)  71:52(15) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M65+/1    48:36[17]   3:27[ 6]   4:38[ 4]   1:54[ 4]   2:42[10]   0:46[ 7]   3:57[10]   3:14[ 6]   1:24[ 3]   0:41[ 6]   0:33[11] 
16.Aigi Einmaa                     01:23.45  30:33(15)  53:11(16)  60:53(16)  64:29(16)  67:28(16)  68:24(16)  72:10(16)  80:30(16)  82:46(16)  83:18(16)  83:45(16) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   N14-16/2  30:33[15]  22:38[16]   7:42[15]   3:36[16]   2:59[14]   0:56[13]   3:46[ 8]   8:20[16]   2:16[15]   0:32[ 2]   0:27[ 3] 
   Liis Musta                      Vale KP   16:43( 8) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/1  16:43[ 8] 
   Ene Sulg                        Ei start 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,               N55-60/3 
1015
R5-3 : 3210m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.43\247m  3.45\468m  4.46\203m  5.92\214m  6.47\144m  7.50\248m  8.52\280m  9.53\155m 10.100\99m  F.\103m
 1.Herta Kesküla                   00:30.41  10:07( 2)  12:45( 2)  17:05( 1)  18:47( 1)  21:02( 1)  21:45( 1)  24:39( 1)  28:10( 1)  29:31( 1)  30:10( 1)  30:41( 1) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/1  10:07[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   4:20[ 2]   1:42[ 2]   2:15[ 5]   0:43[ 2]   2:54[ 3]   3:31[ 7]   1:21[ 1]   0:39[ 7]   0:31[ 6] 
 2.Anete Saar                      00:31.50  10:05( 1)  12:43( 1)  17:20( 2)  19:04( 2)  21:12( 2)  21:58( 2)  25:41( 2)  28:49( 2)  30:35( 2)  31:18( 2)  31:50( 2) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N14-16/1  10:05[ 1]   2:38[ 2]   4:37[ 4]   1:44[ 4]   2:08[ 3]   0:46[ 3]   3:43[11]   3:08[ 5]   1:46[11]   0:43[13]   0:32[ 8] 
 3.Siiri Talts                     00:37.20  12:34( 4)  16:05( 3)  24:00( 6)  25:44( 5)  27:35( 5)  28:24( 5)  31:41( 5)  34:32( 3)  36:14( 3)  36:50( 3)  37:20( 3) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST   N14-16/3  12:34[ 4]   3:31[ 9]   7:55[18]   1:44[ 4]   1:51[ 1]   0:49[ 7]   3:17[ 6]   2:51[ 3]   1:42[ 8]   0:36[ 3]   0:30[ 5] 
 4.Kalle Nelk                      00:38.06  12:32( 3)  16:10( 4)  21:43( 3)  23:58( 3)  26:23( 3)  27:26( 3)  30:59( 3)  34:49( 4)  36:34( 4)  37:27( 4)  38:06( 4) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/1    12:32[ 3]   3:38[11]   5:33[ 7]   2:15[ 8]   2:25[ 7]   1:03[17]   3:33[ 8]   3:50[ 9]   1:45[10]   0:53[18]   0:39[14] 
 5.Tõnu Tolm                       00:38.22  13:06( 5)  16:31( 5)  21:57( 4)  24:28( 4)  27:01( 4)  27:55( 4)  31:29( 4)  35:22( 5)  37:02( 5)  37:41( 5)  38:22( 5) 
   Ok Võru,Võru,EST                M65+/3    13:06[ 5]   3:25[ 8]   5:26[ 6]   2:31[11]   2:33[ 8]   0:54[11]   3:34[ 9]   3:53[11]   1:40[ 7]   0:39[ 7]   0:41[15] 
 6.Ilme Roosi                      00:40.51  15:26( 9)  19:24( 8)  25:03( 7)  27:40( 7)  30:14( 6)  31:03( 6)  35:02( 7)  38:04( 6)  39:34( 6)  40:17( 6)  40:51( 6) 
   Ok Orvand,Orvand,               N55-60/1  15:26[ 9]   3:58[13]   5:39[ 9]   2:37[12]   2:34[ 9]   0:49[ 7]   3:59[15]   3:02[ 4]   1:30[ 5]   0:43[13]   0:34[10] 
 7.Lembit Nöps                     00:41.01  20:07(13)  22:48(12)  27:20(10)  29:21(10)  31:38( 9)  32:24( 9)  35:06( 8)  38:15( 7)  39:50( 7)  40:27( 7)  41:01( 7) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/3    20:07[13]   2:41[ 4]   4:32[ 3]   2:01[ 6]   2:17[ 6]   0:46[ 3]   2:42[ 2]   3:09[ 6]   1:35[ 6]   0:37[ 5]   0:34[10] 
 8.Eero Ruokamo                    00:42.27  14:49( 7)  17:44( 6)  23:02( 5)  27:30( 6)  30:35( 7)  31:34( 7)  34:41( 6)  39:31( 9)  41:13( 8)  41:54( 8)  42:27( 8) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  M65+/2    14:49[ 7]   2:55[ 5]   5:18[ 5]   4:28[18]   3:05[14]   0:59[15]   3:07[ 5]   4:50[15]   1:42[ 8]   0:41[ 9]   0:33[ 9] 
 9.Gea Rennel                      00:42.58  16:30(10)  20:02( 9)  25:42( 9)  28:00( 8)  30:49( 8)  31:45( 8)  35:37( 9)  39:23( 8)  41:35( 9)  42:23( 9)  42:58( 9) 
   Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/2  16:30[10]   3:32[10]   5:40[10]   2:18[ 9]   2:49[12]   0:56[13]   3:52[14]   3:46[ 8]   2:12[16]   0:48[16]   0:35[13] 
10.Aili Laanjõe                    00:44.29  18:55(12)  22:04(11)  27:41(12)  30:10(11)  32:56(11)  33:55(11)  37:23(10)  41:14(10)  43:03(10)  43:48(10)  44:29(10) 
   Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  N55-60/2  18:55[12]   3:09[ 7]   5:37[ 8]   2:29[10]   2:46[10]   0:59[15]   3:28[ 7]   3:51[10]   1:49[13]   0:45[15]   0:41[15] 
11.Gerda Kivil                     00:45.09  18:10(11)  23:12(13)  29:11(13)  31:21(13)  34:09(12)  35:04(12)  38:38(12)  42:41(12)  44:09(11)  44:44(11)  45:09(11) 
   Ilves,Ilves,                    N14-16/2  18:10[11]   5:02[14]   5:59[11]   2:10[ 7]   2:48[11]   0:55[12]   3:34[ 9]   4:03[12]   1:28[ 3]   0:35[ 2]   0:25[ 2] 
12.Endel Remmet                    00:45.43  15:04( 8)  18:58( 7)  25:06( 8)  28:07( 9)  32:26(10)  33:35(10)  37:25(11)  41:47(11)  44:12(12)  45:02(12)  45:43(12) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M65+/2    15:04[ 8]   3:54[12]   6:08[12]   3:01[16]   4:19[18]   1:09[18]   3:50[12]   4:22[13]   2:25[18]   0:50[17]   0:41[15] 
13.Vaike Tomann                    00:47.08  14:28( 6)  20:52(10)  27:37(11)  30:31(12)  34:21(13)  35:18(13)  39:36(13)  44:05(13)  45:52(13)  46:34(13)  47:08(13) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 N55-60/1  14:28[ 6]   6:24[15]   6:45[15]   2:54[14]   3:50[17]   0:57[14]   4:18[18]   4:29[14]   1:47[12]   0:42[11]   0:34[10] 
14.Väino Aul                       00:53.05  29:59(15)  32:57(14)  40:35(14)  42:03(14)  44:10(14)  44:56(14)  47:58(14)  50:27(15)  51:55(15)  52:36(15)  53:05(14) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           M65+/1    29:59[15]   2:58[ 6]   7:38[16]   1:28[ 1]   2:07[ 2]   0:46[ 3]   3:02[ 4]   2:29[ 2]   1:28[ 3]   0:41[ 9]   0:29[ 4] 
15.Rein Unt                        00:53.15  34:25(18)  36:37(15)  40:43(15)  42:26(15)  44:37(15)  45:29(15)  47:59(15)  50:25(14)  51:52(14)  52:34(14)  53:15(15) 
   Ton,TON,EST                     M65+/3    34:25[18]   2:12[ 1]   4:06[ 1]   1:43[ 3]   2:11[ 4]   0:52[ 9]   2:30[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   1:27[ 2]   0:42[11]   0:41[15] 
16.Liis- Marii Kaso                01:07.10  33:11(16)  40:59(16)  47:27(16)  50:27(16)  53:40(16)  54:16(16)  58:20(16)  64:03(16)  66:10(16)  66:46(16)  67:10(16) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,                   N14-16/3  33:11[16]   7:48[17]   6:28[13]   3:00[15]   3:13[16]   0:36[ 1]   4:04[16]   5:43[17]   2:07[14]   0:36[ 3]   0:24[ 1] 
17.Viktoria Misnik                 01:07.34  33:24(17)  41:07(17)  47:48(17)  50:38(17)  53:47(17)  54:33(17)  58:38(17)  64:15(17)  66:26(17)  67:03(17)  67:34(17) 
   Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/3  33:24[17]   7:43[16]   6:41[14]   2:50[13]   3:09[15]   0:46[ 3]   4:05[17]   5:37[16]   2:11[15]   0:37[ 5]   0:31[ 6] 
18.Anett Liisa Parts               01:23.48  26:45(14)  53:14(18)  60:56(18)  64:33(18)  67:32(18)  68:25(18)  72:15(18)  80:35(18)  82:49(18)  83:22(18)  83:48(18) 
   Joka,OK JOKA,EST                N14-16/2  26:45[14]  26:29[18]   7:42[17]   3:37[17]   2:59[13]   0:53[10]   3:50[12]   8:20[18]   2:14[17]   0:33[ 1]   0:26[ 3] 
1016
R6-1 : 2520m 7KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\686m  2.43\323m  3.44\403m  4.92\342m  5.47\144m  6.48\103m 7.100\161m  F.\103m
 1.Tiiu Kaasik                     00:31.39  10:03( 1)  17:09( 1)  22:17( 1)  25:51( 1)  26:40( 1)  28:18( 1)  31:06( 1)  31:39( 1) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               N65+/1    10:03[ 1]   7:06[ 2]   5:08[ 1]   3:34[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   1:38[ 3]   2:48[ 2]   0:33[ 1] 
 2.Liis Lille                      00:37.46  13:24( 2)  20:28( 2)  26:28( 2)  31:41( 2)  32:53( 2)  34:17( 2)  37:04( 2)  37:46( 2) 
   Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST      N65+/1    13:24[ 2]   7:04[ 1]   6:00[ 3]   5:13[ 2]   1:12[ 2]   1:24[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   0:42[ 2] 
 3.Ilona Vanaveski                 00:46.11  18:22( 3)  25:53( 3)  32:25( 3)  38:47( 3)  40:07( 3)  41:36( 3)  45:21( 3)  46:11( 3) 
   Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST       N65+/3    18:22[ 3]   7:31[ 3]   6:32[ 4]   6:22[ 3]   1:20[ 3]   1:29[ 2]   3:45[ 3]   0:50[ 3] 
   Aime Mõik                       Vale KP   20:27( 4)  30:40( 4)  36:04( 4) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/3    20:27[ 4]  10:13[ 4]   5:24[ 2] 
1017
R6-2 : 2520m 7KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\738m  2.43\272m  3.44\403m  4.92\342m  5.47\144m  6.48\103m 7.100\161m  F.\103m
 1.Kersti Mardiste                 00:40.46  16:26( 1)  21:52( 1)  27:17( 1)  34:50( 1)  35:59( 1)  37:15( 1)  40:02( 1)  40:46( 1) 
   Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST      N65+/3    16:26[ 1]   5:26[ 1]   5:25[ 1]   7:33[ 4]   1:09[ 1]   1:16[ 1]   2:47[ 2]   0:44[ 3] 
 2.Riina Kivikas                   00:48.49  25:35( 3)  31:03( 2)  37:00( 2)  41:47( 2)  42:58( 2)  44:44( 2)  48:06( 2)  48:49( 2) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               N65+/2    25:35[ 3]   5:28[ 2]   5:57[ 3]   4:47[ 1]   1:11[ 2]   1:46[ 2]   3:22[ 4]   0:43[ 2] 
 3.Anne Jundas                     00:55.41  21:40( 2)  38:09( 3)  43:43( 3)  49:02( 3)  50:20( 3)  52:10( 3)  55:04( 3)  55:41( 3) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/1    21:40[ 2]  16:29[ 4]   5:34[ 2]   5:19[ 2]   1:18[ 3]   1:50[ 3]   2:54[ 3]   0:37[ 1] 
 4.Maie Abram                      01:05.08  39:18( 4)  45:37( 4)  51:48( 4)  57:30( 4)  59:00( 4)  61:24( 4)  64:10( 4)  65:08( 4) 
   Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST       N65+/2    39:18[ 4]   6:19[ 3]   6:11[ 4]   5:42[ 3]   1:30[ 4]   2:24[ 4]   2:46[ 1]   0:58[ 4] 
1018
R6-3 : 2560m 7KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\800m  2.43\247m  3.44\403m  4.92\342m  5.47\144m  6.48\103m 7.100\161m  F.\103m
 1.Mare Aibast                     00:42.44  21:30( 2)  25:05( 1)  31:44( 1)  36:11( 1)  37:25( 1)  39:07( 1)  41:52( 1)  42:44( 1) 
   Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST      N65+/2    21:30[ 2]   3:35[ 1]   6:39[ 4]   4:27[ 2]   1:14[ 4]   1:42[ 3]   2:45[ 3]   0:52[ 4] 
 2.Kersti Ploom                    00:45.24  24:34( 3)  28:29( 2)  34:11( 2)  39:34( 2)  40:42( 2)  42:03( 2)  44:39( 2)  45:24( 2) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/2    24:34[ 3]   3:55[ 2]   5:42[ 2]   5:23[ 4]   1:08[ 3]   1:21[ 2]   2:36[ 2]   0:45[ 2] 
 3.Mare Leis                       00:48.47  17:59( 1)  35:03( 4)  40:26( 3)  43:58( 3)  44:53( 3)  45:56( 3)  48:08( 3)  48:47( 3) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               N65+/3    17:59[ 1]  17:04[ 4]   5:23[ 1]   3:32[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   0:39[ 1] 
 4.Kaie Kivila                     00:56.31  28:41( 4)  34:43( 3)  41:12( 4)  45:55( 4)  47:01( 4)  49:16( 4)  55:43( 4)  56:31( 4) 
   Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST       N65+/1    28:41[ 4]   6:02[ 3]   6:29[ 3]   4:43[ 3]   1:06[ 2]   2:15[ 4]   6:27[ 4]   0:48[ 3] 
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com