EMV Noorte ja veteranide teade 26.08.2018 Kütiorg (Madis Oras)
R1-1 : 5760m 16KP
1.Andres Rõõm 00:39.03 6:26( 5) 8:47( 4) 11:01( 3) 14:28( 3) 15:50( 2) 19:40( 1) 20:53( 1) 22:44( 1) 26:54( 1) 30:12( 1) 32:29( 1) 33:02( 1) 34:57( 1) 36:30( 1) 37:38( 1) 38:45( 2) 39:03( 1)
Ilves,Ilves, M18-20/1 6:26[ 5] 2:21[ 1] 2:14[ 1] 3:27[ 3] 1:22[ 9] 3:50[ 1] 1:13[ 1] 1:51[ 2] 4:10[ 2] 3:18[ 3] 2:17[ 4] 0:33[ 1] 1:55[ 3] 1:33[ 8] 1:08[ 4] 1:07[16] 0:18[ 1]
2.Ragnar Rooba 00:39.04 6:19( 3) 8:45( 3) 11:03( 4) 14:26( 1) 15:51( 3) 19:41( 2) 20:55( 2) 22:45( 2) 26:57( 2) 30:14( 2) 32:29( 1) 33:03( 2) 34:58( 2) 36:33( 2) 37:40( 2) 38:43( 1) 39:04( 2)
Rakvere,Rakv, M18-20/1 6:19[ 3] 2:26[ 5] 2:18[ 2] 3:23[ 1] 1:25[11] 3:50[ 1] 1:14[ 2] 1:50[ 1] 4:12[ 3] 3:17[ 1] 2:15[ 2] 0:34[ 2] 1:55[ 3] 1:35[10] 1:07[ 3] 1:03[15] 0:21[ 4]
3.Alar Abram 00:40.21 5:36( 1) 8:12( 1) 10:42( 1) 14:27( 2) 15:48( 1) 19:47( 3) 21:16( 3) 24:08( 3) 28:33( 3) 31:50( 3) 34:28( 3) 35:02( 3) 36:54( 3) 38:26( 3) 39:34( 3) 40:00( 3) 40:21( 3)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M35-40/2 5:36[ 1] 2:36[ 8] 2:30[ 3] 3:45[ 8] 1:21[ 8] 3:59[ 4] 1:29[ 5] 2:52[11] 4:25[ 4] 3:17[ 1] 2:38[ 8] 0:34[ 2] 1:52[ 1] 1:32[ 7] 1:08[ 4] 0:26[ 2] 0:21[ 4]
4.Kaarel Kallas 00:42.08 6:27( 6) 9:14( 7) 12:13( 6) 15:39( 6) 16:49( 5) 21:24( 4) 22:56( 4) 25:14( 4) 30:08( 4) 33:44( 4) 36:01( 4) 36:39( 4) 38:44( 4) 40:05( 4) 41:16( 4) 41:44( 4) 42:08( 4)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/1 6:27[ 6] 2:47[13] 2:59[10] 3:26[ 2] 1:10[ 3] 4:35[ 9] 1:32[ 8] 2:18[ 5] 4:54[ 8] 3:36[ 6] 2:17[ 4] 0:38[ 6] 2:05[ 6] 1:21[ 2] 1:11[ 7] 0:28[ 4] 0:24[10]
5.Ott Rakkaselg 00:42.53 8:08(11) 10:33(10) 13:55( 9) 17:34( 9) 18:47( 7) 22:57( 7) 24:26( 6) 26:29( 5) 30:54( 5) 34:27( 5) 36:45( 5) 37:25( 5) 39:20( 5) 40:46( 5) 41:56( 5) 42:25( 5) 42:53( 5)
Hok 123,HOK,EST M35-40/3 8:08[11] 2:25[ 4] 3:22[13] 3:39[ 6] 1:13[ 4] 4:10[ 5] 1:29[ 5] 2:03[ 3] 4:25[ 4] 3:33[ 4] 2:18[ 6] 0:40[ 8] 1:55[ 3] 1:26[ 4] 1:10[ 6] 0:29[ 6] 0:28[11]
6.Tarmo Klaar 00:44.51 7:32(10) 10:11( 9) 12:56( 8) 16:52( 8) 18:07( 6) 22:32( 6) 24:09( 5) 26:29( 5) 30:55( 6) 35:02( 6) 37:57( 6) 38:37( 6) 40:50( 6) 42:23( 6) 43:49( 6) 44:29( 6) 44:51( 6)
Mercury,Mercury,EST M35-40/2 7:32[10] 2:39[ 9] 2:45[ 6] 3:56[11] 1:15[ 5] 4:25[ 8] 1:37[10] 2:20[ 6] 4:26[ 6] 4:07[10] 2:55[11] 0:40[ 8] 2:13[ 7] 1:33[ 8] 1:26[12] 0:40[13] 0:22[ 6]
7.Arthur Raichmann 00:47.17 8:40(13) 11:22(13) 14:11(10) 18:23(11) 19:45( 9) 24:28( 9) 26:11( 9) 28:47( 9) 33:18( 7) 37:09( 7) 39:56( 7) 40:39( 7) 43:47( 7) 45:08( 7) 46:13( 7) 46:54( 7) 47:17( 7)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST M35-40/2 8:40[13] 2:42[11] 2:49[ 7] 4:12[13] 1:22[ 9] 4:43[10] 1:43[12] 2:36[ 7] 4:31[ 7] 3:51[ 9] 2:47[ 9] 0:43[12] 3:08[14] 1:21[ 2] 1:05[ 1] 0:41[14] 0:23[ 9]
8.Kevin Jaaska 00:48.15 6:32( 7) 8:55( 5) 11:50( 5) 15:26( 5) 20:18(11) 25:13(11) 26:49(10) 29:26(10) 33:24( 8) 38:07( 8) 41:01( 8) 41:39( 8) 44:40( 8) 46:07( 8) 47:19( 8) 47:53( 8) 48:15( 8)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M18-20/1 6:32[ 7] 2:23[ 2] 2:55[ 8] 3:36[ 5] 4:52[17] 4:55[12] 1:36[ 9] 2:37[ 8] 3:58[ 1] 4:43[14] 2:54[10] 0:38[ 6] 3:01[12] 1:27[ 5] 1:12[ 9] 0:34[ 9] 0:22[ 6]
9.Kaarel Vesilind 00:51.49 5:48( 2) 8:12( 1) 10:56( 2) 15:13( 4) 16:46( 4) 22:31( 5) 24:48( 8) 28:00( 8) 33:52( 9) 39:23( 9) 42:39( 9) 43:34( 9) 46:31( 9) 48:47( 9) 50:42( 9) 51:21( 9) 51:49( 9)
Srd,SRD,EST M18-20/3 5:48[ 2] 2:24[ 3] 2:44[ 5] 4:17[14] 1:33[12] 5:45[17] 2:17[15] 3:12[13] 5:52[11] 5:31[16] 3:16[15] 0:55[16] 2:57[11] 2:16[16] 1:55[15] 0:39[10] 0:28[11]
10.Hando Allmann 00:52.49 14:33(17) 17:07(17) 19:45(16) 23:35(13) 24:41(13) 28:56(13) 30:24(13) 34:09(13) 40:40(11) 44:13(11) 46:35(11) 47:09(11) 49:28(10) 50:56(10) 52:01(10) 52:29(10) 52:49(10)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST M18-20/2 14:33[17] 2:34[ 7] 2:38[ 4] 3:50[ 9] 1:06[ 2] 4:15[ 7] 1:28[ 4] 3:45[14] 6:31[12] 3:33[ 4] 2:22[ 7] 0:34[ 2] 2:19[ 8] 1:28[ 6] 1:05[ 1] 0:28[ 4] 0:20[ 2]
11.Marko Külaots 00:53.53 6:25( 4) 9:11( 6) 12:21( 7) 16:26( 7) 20:40(12) 25:33(12) 29:50(12) 32:32(12) 39:15(10) 43:04(10) 46:16(10) 46:56(10) 49:49(11) 51:42(11) 52:53(11) 53:25(11) 53:53(11)
Tammed2,Tammed,EST M35-40/1 6:25[ 4] 2:46[12] 3:10[12] 4:05[12] 4:14[16] 4:53[11] 4:17[16] 2:42[ 9] 6:43[13] 3:49[ 8] 3:12[14] 0:40[ 8] 2:53[10] 1:53[13] 1:11[ 7] 0:32[ 7] 0:28[11]
12.Ülo Viru 00:57.10 7:20( 9) 10:43(11) 19:41(15) 24:17(14) 25:52(14) 31:05(14) 32:57(14) 35:40(14) 41:29(12) 45:36(12) 48:32(12) 49:12(12) 52:15(12) 54:07(12) 56:01(12) 56:40(12) 57:10(12)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST M35-40/1 7:20[ 9] 3:23[17] 8:58[16] 4:36[15] 1:35[13] 5:13[14] 1:52[14] 2:43[10] 5:49[10] 4:07[10] 2:56[12] 0:40[ 8] 3:03[13] 1:52[12] 1:54[14] 0:39[10] 0:30[14]
13.Vallo Vaher 00:57.30 8:42(14) 11:43(14) 14:38(12) 18:28(12) 19:47(10) 25:12(10) 26:59(11) 30:56(11) 42:24(13) 46:51(13) 49:50(13) 50:37(13) 52:57(13) 54:50(13) 56:11(13) 56:50(13) 57:30(13)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/3 8:42[14] 3:01[15] 2:55[ 8] 3:50[ 9] 1:19[ 7] 5:25[16] 1:47[13] 3:57[15] 11:28[16] 4:27[13] 2:59[13] 0:47[14] 2:20[ 9] 1:53[13] 1:21[11] 0:39[10] 0:40[16]
14.Mart Jakobson 01:02.16 12:05(16) 15:08(16) 18:13(14) 26:09(15) 28:21(15) 33:31(15) 35:09(15) 39:45(15) 44:40(14) 49:23(14) 52:50(14) 53:34(14) 56:43(14) 58:29(14) 61:10(14) 61:42(14) 62:16(14)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M35-40/1 12:05[16] 3:03[16] 3:05[11] 7:56[16] 2:12[14] 5:10[13] 1:38[11] 4:36[16] 4:55[ 9] 4:43[14] 3:27[16] 0:44[13] 3:09[15] 1:46[11] 2:41[16] 0:32[ 7] 0:34[15]
15.Risto Randma 01:07.14 8:08(11) 10:47(12) 34:33(17) 38:00(17) 39:18(17) 43:08(17) 44:37(17) 46:43(17) 55:30(16) 59:10(16) 61:26(16) 62:01(16) 63:55(15) 65:14(15) 66:29(15) 66:52(15) 67:14(15)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M35-40/2 8:08[11] 2:39[ 9] 23:46[17] 3:27[ 3] 1:18[ 6] 3:50[ 1] 1:29[ 5] 2:06[ 4] 8:47[15] 3:40[ 7] 2:16[ 3] 0:35[ 5] 1:54[ 2] 1:19[ 1] 1:15[10] 0:23[ 1] 0:22[ 6]
16.Jarmo Kaasiku 01:20.10 9:59(15) 12:59(15) 17:00(13) 28:36(16) 31:14(16) 36:34(16) 40:58(16) 45:48(16) 52:37(15) 57:01(15) 59:13(15) 60:01(15) 75:45(16) 77:53(16) 79:24(16) 79:50(16) 80:10(16)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/3 9:59[15] 3:00[14] 4:01[14] 11:36[17] 2:38[15] 5:20[15] 4:24[17] 4:50[17] 6:49[14] 4:24[12] 2:12[ 1] 0:48[15] 15:44[16] 2:08[15] 1:31[13] 0:26[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
Janek Kähr Vale KP 7:14( 8) 9:42( 8) 14:13(11) 17:53(10) 18:53( 8) 23:03( 8) 24:28( 7) 27:35( 7)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M35-40/3 7:14[ 8] 2:28[ 6] 4:31[15] 3:40[ 7] 1:00[ 1] 4:10[ 5] 1:25[ 3] 3:07[12]
Remi Oper Ei start
Peko,Peko, M18-20/2
NA
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/3
R1-2 : 5760m 16KP
1.Lauri Pähn 00:35.06 5:41( 1) 7:25( 1) 9:40( 1) 12:42( 1) 14:00( 1) 18:01( 1) 19:20( 1) 21:07( 1) 24:33( 1) 27:40( 1) 29:50( 1) 30:25( 1) 32:12( 1) 33:20( 1) 34:16( 1) 34:41( 1) 35:06( 1)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST M18-20/3 5:41[ 1] 1:44[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 3:02[ 1] 1:18[11] 4:01[ 2] 1:19[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 3:26[ 1] 3:07[ 1] 2:10[ 1] 0:35[ 2] 1:47[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 0:25[ 9]
2.Erik Aibast 00:42.06 7:07( 3) 9:22( 4) 12:01( 3) 15:33( 2) 16:41( 2) 21:19( 2) 22:51( 2) 25:09( 2) 30:05( 2) 33:39( 2) 35:58( 2) 36:35( 2) 38:40( 2) 40:02( 2) 41:12( 2) 41:42( 2) 42:06( 2)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M35-40/1 7:07[ 3] 2:15[ 8] 2:39[ 4] 3:32[ 2] 1:08[ 5] 4:38[ 8] 1:32[ 4] 2:18[ 3] 4:56[10] 3:34[ 2] 2:19[ 4] 0:37[ 5] 2:05[ 6] 1:22[ 2] 1:10[ 2] 0:30[ 5] 0:24[ 5]
3.Mati Korrol 00:42.07 7:10( 4) 9:24( 5) 12:03( 4) 15:36( 3) 16:43( 3) 21:23( 3) 22:54( 3) 25:12( 3) 30:07( 3) 33:41( 3) 35:59( 3) 36:36( 3) 38:41( 3) 40:03( 3) 41:14( 3) 41:43( 3) 42:07( 3)
Mercury,Mercury,EST M35-40/1 7:10[ 4] 2:14[ 7] 2:39[ 4] 3:33[ 3] 1:07[ 4] 4:40[ 9] 1:31[ 3] 2:18[ 3] 4:55[ 9] 3:34[ 2] 2:18[ 3] 0:37[ 5] 2:05[ 6] 1:22[ 2] 1:11[ 5] 0:29[ 3] 0:24[ 5]
4.Tiit Poopuu 00:43.38 8:16( 8) 10:19( 6) 13:03( 5) 16:42( 4) 18:41( 4) 22:55( 4) 24:33( 4) 26:59( 4) 30:47( 4) 34:34( 4) 37:15( 4) 37:57( 4) 39:51( 4) 41:25( 4) 42:35( 4) 43:11( 4) 43:38( 4)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/2 8:16[ 8] 2:03[ 4] 2:44[ 6] 3:39[ 4] 1:59[17] 4:14[ 5] 1:38[ 7] 2:26[ 6] 3:48[ 3] 3:47[ 6] 2:41[10] 0:42[11] 1:54[ 2] 1:34[ 8] 1:10[ 2] 0:36[14] 0:27[12]
5.Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:44.27 6:47( 2) 8:38( 2) 10:53( 2) 17:48( 5) 18:56( 5) 23:23( 5) 24:45( 5) 27:06( 5) 31:54( 5) 35:32( 5) 37:47( 5) 38:24( 5) 41:02( 5) 42:24( 5) 43:34( 5) 44:05( 5) 44:27( 5)
Ilves,Ilves, M18-20/2 6:47[ 2] 1:51[ 2] 2:15[ 1] 6:55[16] 1:08[ 5] 4:27[ 7] 1:22[ 2] 2:21[ 5] 4:48[ 8] 3:38[ 4] 2:15[ 2] 0:37[ 5] 2:38[11] 1:22[ 2] 1:10[ 2] 0:31[ 8] 0:22[ 3]
6.Priit Poopuu 00:46.28 9:11(11) 11:19(10) 14:03( 8) 18:52(10) 20:26(10) 24:51( 8) 26:45( 7) 29:32( 8) 33:20( 7) 37:15( 7) 39:59( 6) 40:41( 6) 42:51( 6) 44:14( 6) 45:27( 6) 46:01( 6) 46:28( 6)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/2 9:11[11] 2:08[ 6] 2:44[ 6] 4:49[11] 1:34[14] 4:25[ 6] 1:54[12] 2:47[11] 3:48[ 3] 3:55[ 9] 2:44[11] 0:42[11] 2:10[ 8] 1:23[ 5] 1:13[ 6] 0:34[11] 0:27[12]
7.Taivo Timmusk 00:47.06 10:01(13) 12:07(13) 15:00(11) 18:40( 9) 19:49( 7) 24:41( 7) 26:52( 8) 29:08( 7) 33:26( 8) 37:33( 8) 40:01( 7) 40:44( 7) 43:07( 8) 44:44( 8) 46:00( 8) 46:35( 8) 47:06( 7)
Hok 123,HOK,EST M35-40/1 10:01[13] 2:06[ 5] 2:53[10] 3:40[ 5] 1:09[ 7] 4:52[11] 2:11[15] 2:16[ 2] 4:18[ 6] 4:07[11] 2:28[ 7] 0:43[13] 2:23[10] 1:37[11] 1:16[ 7] 0:35[13] 0:31[14]
8.Martin Kaup 00:47.09 8:11( 7) 10:56( 9) 13:45( 6) 18:34( 7) 19:50( 8) 23:58( 6) 25:32( 6) 28:37( 6) 32:45( 6) 36:53( 6) 40:06( 8) 40:52( 8) 42:55( 7) 44:33( 7) 45:55( 7) 46:33( 7) 47:09( 8)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST M35-40/3 8:11[ 7] 2:45[13] 2:49[ 8] 4:49[11] 1:16[10] 4:08[ 3] 1:34[ 5] 3:05[14] 4:08[ 5] 4:08[12] 3:13[14] 0:46[15] 2:03[ 4] 1:38[12] 1:22[11] 0:38[16] 0:36[16]
9.Siim Turban 00:47.51 9:33(12) 11:48(12) 14:25( 9) 18:36( 8) 19:51( 9) 24:56( 9) 26:58( 9) 29:41( 9) 34:02( 9) 38:41( 9) 41:14( 9) 41:49( 9) 43:53( 9) 45:28( 9) 46:56( 9) 47:27( 9) 47:51( 9)
Rakvere,Rakv, M18-20/2 9:33[12] 2:15[ 8] 2:37[ 3] 4:11[ 6] 1:15[ 9] 5:05[12] 2:02[14] 2:43[10] 4:21[ 7] 4:39[14] 2:33[ 9] 0:35[ 2] 2:04[ 5] 1:35[10] 1:28[13] 0:31[ 8] 0:24[ 5]
10.Lauri Beilmann 00:48.47 11:41(15) 13:59(15) 17:46(15) 22:53(14) 24:15(14) 28:12(13) 29:54(13) 32:30(13) 35:59(10) 39:40(10) 42:00(10) 42:36(10) 44:47(10) 46:31(10) 47:50(10) 48:24(10) 48:47(10)
Tammed2,Tammed,EST M35-40/2 11:41[15] 2:18[10] 3:47[12] 5:07[13] 1:22[12] 3:57[ 1] 1:42[10] 2:36[ 7] 3:29[ 2] 3:41[ 5] 2:20[ 5] 0:36[ 4] 2:11[ 9] 1:44[13] 1:19[ 8] 0:34[11] 0:23[ 4]
11.Meelis Mälter 00:51.33 8:20( 9) 10:55( 8) 13:47( 7) 18:26( 6) 19:40( 6) 25:30(10) 27:11(10) 30:14(10) 36:09(11) 40:04(11) 43:04(11) 43:52(11) 47:19(11) 49:03(11) 50:22(11) 50:54(11) 51:33(11)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M35-40/3 8:20[ 9] 2:35[12] 2:52[ 9] 4:39[10] 1:14[ 8] 5:50[15] 1:41[ 8] 3:03[13] 5:55[12] 3:55[ 9] 3:00[13] 0:48[17] 3:27[16] 1:44[13] 1:19[ 8] 0:32[10] 0:39[17]
12.Tarmo Tolm 00:52.08 8:22(10) 10:45( 7) 16:46(13) 21:12(12) 22:18(12) 29:06(15) 30:47(14) 33:29(14) 39:16(13) 43:05(13) 45:52(13) 46:33(13) 48:27(12) 49:55(12) 51:15(12) 51:42(12) 52:08(12)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST M35-40/3 8:22[10] 2:23[11] 6:01[17] 4:26[ 8] 1:06[ 2] 6:48[16] 1:41[ 8] 2:42[ 9] 5:47[11] 3:49[ 7] 2:47[12] 0:41[10] 1:54[ 2] 1:28[ 6] 1:20[10] 0:27[ 2] 0:26[11]
13.Aleksander Kepler 00:53.45 7:14( 5) 9:15( 3) 14:47(10) 21:36(13) 22:40(13) 27:22(12) 28:58(12) 31:59(11) 38:13(12) 42:02(12) 44:32(12) 45:09(12) 49:17(13) 50:45(13) 52:51(13) 53:21(13) 53:45(13)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M18-20/3 7:14[ 5] 2:01[ 3] 5:32[16] 6:49[15] 1:04[ 1] 4:42[10] 1:36[ 6] 3:01[12] 6:14[13] 3:49[ 7] 2:30[ 8] 0:37[ 5] 4:08[17] 1:28[ 6] 2:06[16] 0:30[ 5] 0:24[ 5]
14.Rauno Pahapill 00:56.20 7:57( 6) 11:45(11) 15:50(12) 20:21(11) 22:02(11) 27:13(11) 28:55(11) 32:02(12) 39:29(14) 44:29(14) 48:10(14) 48:53(14) 51:58(14) 53:56(14) 55:31(14) 56:00(14) 56:20(14)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/1 7:57[ 6] 3:48[17] 4:05[13] 4:31[ 9] 1:41[16] 5:11[13] 1:42[10] 3:07[15] 7:27[15] 5:00[16] 3:41[16] 0:43[13] 3:05[13] 1:58[15] 1:35[14] 0:29[ 3] 0:20[ 1]
15.Anastasija Pahhomenkova 01:03.11 10:38(14) 13:38(14) 17:13(14) 23:55(16) 25:25(16) 30:43(16) 33:13(16) 35:53(16) 45:48(15) 50:27(15) 53:54(15) 54:40(15) 57:58(15) 60:12(15) 62:03(15) 62:40(15) 63:11(15)
Srd,SRD,EST M18-20/2 10:38[14] 3:00[14] 3:35[11] 6:42[14] 1:30[13] 5:18[14] 2:30[16] 2:40[ 8] 9:55[16] 4:39[14] 3:27[15] 0:46[15] 3:18[15] 2:14[16] 1:51[15] 0:37[15] 0:31[14]
16.Kasper Keerberg 01:10.56 12:02(16) 15:10(16) 19:21(16) 23:39(15) 24:45(15) 28:55(14) 30:50(15) 34:50(15) 56:59(16) 61:09(16) 63:34(16) 64:13(16) 67:09(16) 68:43(16) 70:06(16) 70:36(16) 70:56(16)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/2 12:02[16] 3:08[15] 4:11[14] 4:18[ 7] 1:06[ 2] 4:10[ 4] 1:55[13] 4:00[17] 22:09[17] 4:10[13] 2:25[ 6] 0:39[ 9] 2:56[12] 1:34[ 8] 1:23[12] 0:30[ 5] 0:20[ 1]
17.Argo Kauge 01:23.15 16:32(17) 20:17(17) 24:59(17) 37:46(17) 39:21(17) 46:46(17) 49:59(17) 53:29(17) 60:43(17) 65:47(17) 69:31(17) 70:04(17) 73:19(17) 76:16(17) 81:04(17) 82:50(17) 83:15(17)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M35-40/3 16:32[17] 3:45[16] 4:42[15] 12:47[17] 1:35[15] 7:25[17] 3:13[17] 3:30[16] 7:14[14] 5:04[17] 3:44[17] 0:33[ 1] 3:15[14] 2:57[17] 4:48[17] 1:46[17] 0:25[ 9]
Erko Jakobson Vale KP
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M35-40/1
Andres Aruots Ei start
Peko,Peko, M18-20/1
R1-3 : 5770m 16KP
1.Andreas Kraas 00:37.35 6:56( 1) 8:16( 1) 10:32( 1) 14:05( 1) 15:05( 1) 18:54( 1) 20:25( 1) 22:20( 1) 26:22( 2) 29:29( 1) 31:38( 1) 32:21( 1) 34:15( 1) 35:34( 1) 36:36( 1) 37:04( 1) 37:35( 1)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M35-40/3 6:56[ 1] 1:20[ 2] 2:16[ 1] 3:33[ 5] 1:00[ 1] 3:49[ 2] 1:31[ 5] 1:55[ 1] 4:02[ 8] 3:07[ 1] 2:09[ 2] 0:43[12] 1:54[ 3] 1:19[ 3] 1:02[ 1] 0:28[ 2] 0:31[15]
2.Jürgen Einpaul 00:38.19 7:12( 2) 8:31( 2) 10:50( 2) 14:08( 2) 15:09( 2) 19:18( 2) 20:43( 2) 22:47( 2) 26:07( 1) 29:34( 2) 32:01( 2) 32:41( 2) 34:51( 2) 36:11( 2) 37:22( 2) 37:51( 2) 38:19( 2)
Tammed2,Tammed,EST M35-40/3 7:12[ 2] 1:19[ 1] 2:19[ 2] 3:18[ 3] 1:01[ 2] 4:09[ 4] 1:25[ 2] 2:04[ 2] 3:20[ 1] 3:27[ 4] 2:27[ 4] 0:40[ 7] 2:10[ 9] 1:20[ 4] 1:11[ 6] 0:29[ 6] 0:28[10]
3.Oliver Kütt 00:39.42 8:32( 5) 10:10( 5) 12:38( 4) 15:43( 3) 16:50( 3) 20:52( 3) 22:26( 3) 24:50( 3) 28:26( 3) 31:40( 3) 33:48( 3) 34:28( 3) 36:15( 3) 37:33( 3) 38:38( 3) 39:10( 3) 39:42( 3)
Ilves,Ilves, M18-20/3 8:32[ 5] 1:38[ 8] 2:28[ 4] 3:05[ 1] 1:07[ 6] 4:02[ 3] 1:34[ 8] 2:24[10] 3:36[ 2] 3:14[ 2] 2:08[ 1] 0:40[ 7] 1:47[ 2] 1:18[ 2] 1:05[ 3] 0:32[11] 0:32[16]
4.Tiit Tähnas 00:42.38 11:54(12) 13:31(12) 15:58(11) 19:05(10) 20:15( 9) 24:02( 7) 25:26( 6) 27:30( 4) 31:15( 4) 34:32( 4) 37:04( 4) 37:41( 4) 39:25( 4) 40:39( 4) 41:45( 4) 42:14( 4) 42:38( 4)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/3 11:54[12] 1:37[ 6] 2:27[ 3] 3:07[ 2] 1:10[ 8] 3:47[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 2:04[ 2] 3:45[ 4] 3:17[ 3] 2:32[ 5] 0:37[ 2] 1:44[ 1] 1:14[ 1] 1:06[ 4] 0:29[ 6] 0:24[ 4]
5.Sander Pritsik 00:44.29 9:12(10) 10:39( 7) 15:01(10) 18:46( 8) 19:51( 8) 24:28( 9) 26:18( 9) 28:39( 8) 32:17( 7) 35:48( 6) 38:08( 6) 38:45( 6) 40:47( 5) 42:21( 5) 43:35( 5) 44:03( 5) 44:29( 5)
Rakvere,Rakv, M18-20/3 9:12[10] 1:27[ 3] 4:22[16] 3:45[ 7] 1:05[ 4] 4:37[12] 1:50[13] 2:21[ 8] 3:38[ 3] 3:31[ 6] 2:20[ 3] 0:37[ 2] 2:02[ 4] 1:34[ 8] 1:14[ 8] 0:28[ 2] 0:26[ 8]
6.Siim Vanahans 00:45.06 7:36( 3) 9:03( 3) 11:47( 3) 18:05( 5) 19:14( 5) 23:40( 5) 25:12( 5) 27:35( 6) 31:33( 6) 35:17( 5) 37:59( 5) 38:43( 5) 40:49( 6) 43:08( 6) 44:10( 6) 44:43( 6) 45:06( 6)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M35-40/2 7:36[ 3] 1:27[ 3] 2:44[ 5] 6:18[16] 1:09[ 7] 4:26[ 9] 1:32[ 6] 2:23[ 9] 3:58[ 6] 3:44[ 7] 2:42[ 8] 0:44[15] 2:06[ 6] 2:19[17] 1:02[ 1] 0:33[12] 0:23[ 1]
7.Danilo Piht 00:47.16 7:45( 4) 9:59( 4) 14:12( 6) 18:04( 4) 19:07( 4) 23:31( 4) 24:58( 4) 27:32( 5) 31:31( 5) 35:59( 7) 39:56( 7) 40:33( 7) 42:35( 7) 43:59( 7) 46:18( 7) 46:46( 7) 47:16( 7)
Mercury,Mercury,EST M35-40/3 7:45[ 4] 2:14[12] 4:13[13] 3:52[ 8] 1:03[ 3] 4:24[ 7] 1:27[ 3] 2:34[11] 3:59[ 7] 4:28[13] 3:57[17] 0:37[ 2] 2:02[ 4] 1:24[ 5] 2:19[17] 0:28[ 2] 0:30[13]
8.Raiko Marrandi 00:48.18 8:45( 7) 10:36( 6) 14:50( 9) 18:52( 9) 20:25(10) 25:37(10) 27:10(10) 29:22(10) 33:19( 8) 38:05( 8) 40:49( 8) 41:28( 8) 44:35( 8) 46:14( 9) 47:21( 8) 47:54( 8) 48:18( 8)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/1 8:45[ 7] 1:51[ 9] 4:14[14] 4:02[10] 1:33[14] 5:12[14] 1:33[ 7] 2:12[ 4] 3:57[ 5] 4:46[15] 2:44[ 9] 0:39[ 5] 3:07[16] 1:39[13] 1:07[ 5] 0:33[12] 0:24[ 4]
9.Mati Mägi 00:48.28 8:43( 6) 11:47(10) 14:35( 7) 18:30( 7) 19:36( 6) 24:01( 6) 25:40( 7) 29:05( 9) 34:42( 9) 38:50( 9) 41:29( 9) 42:13( 9) 44:36( 9) 46:07( 8) 47:27( 9) 48:00( 9) 48:28( 9)
Hok 123,HOK,EST M35-40/2 8:43[ 6] 3:04[17] 2:48[ 6] 3:55[ 9] 1:06[ 5] 4:25[ 8] 1:39[11] 3:25[16] 5:37[14] 4:08[ 9] 2:39[ 7] 0:44[15] 2:23[10] 1:31[ 7] 1:20[10] 0:33[12] 0:28[10]
10.Taivo Tali 00:50.53 9:10( 9) 10:47( 9) 14:01( 5) 18:29( 6) 19:46( 7) 24:19( 8) 25:56( 8) 28:31( 7) 35:58(10) 40:23(10) 43:35(10) 44:17(10) 46:51(10) 48:28(10) 49:43(10) 50:30(10) 50:53(10)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M35-40/2 9:10[ 9] 1:37[ 6] 3:14[ 8] 4:28[14] 1:17[10] 4:33[11] 1:37[ 9] 2:35[12] 7:27[16] 4:25[11] 3:12[13] 0:42[10] 2:34[12] 1:37[ 9] 1:15[ 9] 0:47[17] 0:23[ 1]
11.Rasmus Kruusa 00:52.04 12:28(14) 15:18(15) 19:13(15) 23:19(13) 26:01(15) 30:12(12) 31:50(12) 34:10(12) 39:28(11) 42:56(11) 45:30(11) 46:05(11) 48:13(11) 49:51(11) 51:12(11) 51:41(11) 52:04(11)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M18-20/2 12:28[14] 2:50[16] 3:55[11] 4:06[11] 2:42[17] 4:11[ 5] 1:38[10] 2:20[ 6] 5:18[13] 3:28[ 5] 2:34[ 6] 0:35[ 1] 2:08[ 8] 1:38[12] 1:21[11] 0:29[ 6] 0:23[ 1]
12.Ilmar Udam 00:55.46 18:33(17) 20:52(17) 24:05(16) 27:37(16) 28:54(16) 33:24(16) 34:54(16) 37:14(14) 41:19(13) 45:42(13) 48:27(13) 49:06(13) 51:37(12) 53:14(12) 54:47(12) 55:18(12) 55:46(12)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M35-40/1 18:33[17] 2:19[15] 3:13[ 7] 3:32[ 4] 1:17[10] 4:30[10] 1:30[ 4] 2:20[ 6] 4:05[ 9] 4:23[10] 2:45[10] 0:39[ 5] 2:31[11] 1:37[ 9] 1:33[13] 0:31[10] 0:28[10]
13.Vjatšeslav Safonov 00:56.27 9:58(11) 11:50(11) 16:11(12) 20:23(11) 22:08(11) 26:57(11) 29:09(11) 32:09(11) 39:31(12) 44:33(12) 48:12(12) 48:55(12) 52:01(13) 54:04(13) 55:34(13) 56:02(13) 56:27(13)
Srd,SRD,EST M18-20/1 9:58[11] 1:52[10] 4:21[15] 4:12[12] 1:45[16] 4:49[13] 2:12[15] 3:00[14] 7:22[15] 5:02[16] 3:39[16] 0:43[12] 3:06[15] 2:03[15] 1:30[12] 0:28[ 2] 0:25[ 6]
14.Tarmo Lillsoo 00:58.43 18:32(16) 20:47(16) 24:14(17) 27:50(17) 29:04(17) 33:26(17) 35:07(17) 37:23(15) 42:12(14) 47:17(14) 50:35(14) 51:17(14) 54:11(14) 55:48(14) 57:35(14) 58:13(14) 58:43(14)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M35-40/1 18:32[16] 2:15[14] 3:27[10] 3:36[ 6] 1:14[ 9] 4:22[ 6] 1:41[12] 2:16[ 5] 4:49[10] 5:05[17] 3:18[14] 0:42[10] 2:54[14] 1:37[ 9] 1:47[15] 0:38[15] 0:30[13]
15.Rein Rooni 01:00.02 12:49(15) 15:03(14) 18:29(13) 24:13(15) 25:49(14) 32:16(15) 34:35(15) 37:50(16) 43:00(15) 47:42(15) 51:02(15) 51:57(16) 54:46(15) 56:58(15) 58:43(15) 59:26(15) 60:02(15)
Ok Orvand,Orvand,EST M35-40/2 12:49[15] 2:14[12] 3:26[ 9] 5:44[15] 1:36[15] 6:27[17] 2:19[16] 3:15[15] 5:10[11] 4:42[14] 3:20[15] 0:55[17] 2:49[13] 2:12[16] 1:45[14] 0:43[16] 0:36[17]
16.Joonas Halapuu 01:02.04 8:50( 8) 10:44( 8) 14:46( 8) 24:05(14) 25:26(13) 31:13(14) 33:39(14) 38:43(17) 43:58(16) 48:25(16) 51:14(16) 51:54(15) 58:18(16) 59:57(16) 61:10(16) 61:37(16) 62:04(16)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST M18-20/1 8:50[ 8] 1:54[11] 4:02[12] 9:19[17] 1:21[12] 5:47[16] 2:26[17] 5:04[17] 5:15[12] 4:27[12] 2:49[11] 0:40[ 7] 6:24[17] 1:39[13] 1:13[ 7] 0:27[ 1] 0:27[ 9]
17.Kaupo Järve 01:05.53 12:16(13) 13:50(13) 18:50(14) 23:09(12) 24:33(12) 30:15(13) 32:11(13) 35:05(13) 51:48(17) 55:42(17) 58:42(17) 59:25(17) 61:32(17) 62:58(17) 64:58(17) 65:28(17) 65:53(17)
Lsf Pt,LSF PT,EST M35-40/1 12:16[13] 1:34[ 5] 5:00[17] 4:19[13] 1:24[13] 5:42[15] 1:56[14] 2:54[13] 16:43[17] 3:54[ 8] 3:00[12] 0:43[12] 2:07[ 7] 1:26[ 6] 2:00[16] 0:30[ 9] 0:25[ 6]
Karel-Sander Kljuzin Ei start
Peko,Peko, M18-20/3
NA
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M18-20/2
R2-1 : 4780m 14KP
1.Guntis Arnicans 00:32.31 5:55( 2) 8:20( 1) 10:52( 1) 12:12( 1) 13:31( 1) 15:34( 1) 19:05( 1) 22:39( 1) 23:56( 1) 25:37( 1) 26:19( 1) 28:29( 1) 30:29( 1) 32:06( 1) 32:31( 1)
Kape,Kape,EST M45-50/3 5:55[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 2:32[ 3] 1:20[ 7] 1:19[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 3:31[ 1] 3:34[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 1:41[ 3] 0:42[ 4] 2:10[ 4] 2:00[ 3] 1:37[ 3] 0:25[ 2]
2.Raivo Reiman 00:32.57 5:49( 1) 8:25( 2) 10:54( 2) 12:13( 2) 13:40( 2) 16:08( 2) 20:06( 2) 23:43( 2) 25:07( 2) 26:41( 2) 27:20( 2) 29:17( 2) 31:04( 2) 32:31( 2) 32:57( 2)
Ok West,West,EST M45-50/3 5:49[ 1] 2:36[ 4] 2:29[ 1] 1:19[ 6] 1:27[ 3] 2:28[ 3] 3:58[ 2] 3:37[ 3] 1:24[ 3] 1:34[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 1:57[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 1:27[ 2] 0:26[ 3]
3.Priit Pääslane 00:34.36 6:54( 7) 9:36( 7) 12:35( 4) 13:33( 4) 15:03( 4) 17:10( 3) 21:43( 3) 25:16( 3) 26:31( 3) 28:11( 3) 28:51( 3) 30:57( 3) 32:46( 3) 34:09( 3) 34:36( 3)
Ilves,Ilves, M45-50/3 6:54[ 7] 2:42[ 5] 2:59[ 5] 0:58[ 1] 1:30[ 6] 2:07[ 2] 4:33[ 7] 3:33[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 1:40[ 2] 0:40[ 3] 2:06[ 2] 1:49[ 2] 1:23[ 1] 0:27[ 5]
4.Toomas Mast 00:37.12 6:16( 3) 9:00( 3) 12:41( 5) 13:54( 5) 15:24( 6) 18:27( 5) 22:54( 5) 26:39( 4) 28:06( 4) 29:49( 4) 30:38( 5) 32:53( 5) 35:03( 5) 36:46( 5) 37:12( 4)
Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST M45-50/1 6:16[ 3] 2:44[ 7] 3:41[ 6] 1:13[ 4] 1:30[ 6] 3:03[ 4] 4:27[ 6] 3:45[ 4] 1:27[ 6] 1:43[ 5] 0:49[ 8] 2:15[ 5] 2:10[ 5] 1:43[ 5] 0:26[ 3]
5.Antti Roose 00:37.14 6:20( 4) 9:03( 4) 12:47( 6) 13:58( 7) 15:25( 7) 18:35( 6) 22:56( 6) 26:43( 6) 28:13( 6) 29:55( 5) 30:37( 4) 32:58( 6) 35:06( 6) 36:47( 6) 37:14( 5)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M45-50/1 6:20[ 4] 2:43[ 6] 3:44[ 7] 1:11[ 3] 1:27[ 3] 3:10[ 5] 4:21[ 5] 3:47[ 5] 1:30[ 7] 1:42[ 4] 0:42[ 4] 2:21[ 6] 2:08[ 4] 1:41[ 4] 0:27[ 5]
6.Veiko Hintsov 00:37.20 6:37( 6) 9:05( 5) 12:49( 7) 13:56( 6) 15:22( 5) 18:37( 7) 22:52( 4) 26:42( 5) 28:08( 5) 29:57( 6) 30:40( 6) 32:49( 4) 35:02( 4) 36:45( 4) 37:20( 6)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M45-50/1 6:37[ 6] 2:28[ 2] 3:44[ 7] 1:07[ 2] 1:26[ 2] 3:15[ 6] 4:15[ 3] 3:50[ 6] 1:26[ 4] 1:49[ 6] 0:43[ 6] 2:09[ 3] 2:13[ 6] 1:43[ 5] 0:35[ 9]
7.Enn Jaama 00:41.31 6:33( 5) 9:05( 5) 11:34( 3) 12:50( 3) 14:19( 3) 17:58( 4) 26:32( 7) 30:45( 7) 32:11( 7) 34:00( 7) 34:36( 7) 37:05( 7) 39:21( 7) 41:07( 7) 41:31( 7)
Peko,Peko, M45-50/2 6:33[ 5] 2:32[ 3] 2:29[ 1] 1:16[ 5] 1:29[ 5] 3:39[ 7] 8:34[ 9] 4:13[ 7] 1:26[ 4] 1:49[ 6] 0:36[ 1] 2:29[ 7] 2:16[ 7] 1:46[ 7] 0:24[ 1]
8.Meelis Mälberg 00:44.31 7:33( 8) 10:46( 8) 13:37( 8) 16:37( 8) 18:15( 8) 22:54( 8) 27:13( 8) 31:58( 8) 33:38( 8) 35:33( 8) 36:19( 8) 39:01( 8) 41:28( 8) 44:03( 8) 44:31( 8)
Peko Ii,Peko, M45-50/2 7:33[ 8] 3:13[ 8] 2:51[ 4] 3:00[ 9] 1:38[ 8] 4:39[ 8] 4:19[ 4] 4:45[ 8] 1:40[ 8] 1:55[ 8] 0:46[ 7] 2:42[ 8] 2:27[ 8] 2:35[ 8] 0:28[ 7]
9.Merike Mändsoo 01:54.01 22:46( 9) 41:42( 9) 47:10( 9) 49:55( 9) 70:42( 9) 77:51( 9) 83:42( 9) 91:41( 9) 96:59( 9) 100:32( 9) 101:54( 9) 106:19( 9) 109:52( 9) 113:28( 9) 114:01( 9)
Ton,TON,EST M45-50/3 22:46[ 9] 18:56[ 9] 5:28[ 9] 2:45[ 8] 20:47[ 9] 7:09[ 9] 5:51[ 8] 7:59[ 9] 5:18[ 9] 3:33[ 9] 1:22[ 9] 4:25[ 9] 3:33[ 9] 3:36[ 9] 0:33[ 8]
R2-2 : 4780m 14KP
1.Randy Korb 00:32.51 6:35( 1) 8:39( 1) 10:56( 1) 12:30( 1) 13:52( 1) 16:12( 1) 20:05( 1) 23:35( 1) 24:55( 1) 26:32( 1) 27:12( 1) 28:56( 1) 30:48( 1) 32:23( 1) 32:51( 1)
Peko,Peko, M45-50/3 6:35[ 1] 2:04[ 2] 2:17[ 1] 1:34[ 4] 1:22[ 1] 2:20[ 2] 3:53[ 1] 3:30[ 1] 1:20[ 1] 1:37[ 2] 0:40[ 2] 1:44[ 1] 1:52[ 1] 1:35[ 1] 0:28[ 5]
2.Martti Parve 00:37.19 7:01( 2) 8:57( 2) 12:38( 2) 13:52( 2) 15:23( 2) 18:33( 3) 22:48( 3) 26:37( 3) 28:05( 3) 29:52( 3) 30:34( 3) 32:52( 2) 34:59( 2) 36:55( 2) 37:19( 2)
Peko Ii,Peko, M45-50/1 7:01[ 2] 1:56[ 1] 3:41[ 6] 1:14[ 2] 1:31[ 4] 3:10[ 4] 4:15[ 4] 3:49[ 2] 1:28[ 2] 1:47[ 4] 0:42[ 3] 2:18[ 4] 2:07[ 2] 1:56[ 6] 0:24[ 1]
3.Meelis Zimmermann 00:37.29 7:46( 3) 10:09( 3) 12:55( 3) 14:02( 3) 15:29( 3) 18:13( 2) 22:20( 2) 26:25( 2) 28:03( 2) 29:51( 2) 30:33( 2) 33:06( 3) 35:13( 3) 37:00( 3) 37:29( 3)
Kape,Kape,EST M45-50/1 7:46[ 3] 2:23[ 4] 2:46[ 3] 1:07[ 1] 1:27[ 2] 2:44[ 3] 4:07[ 2] 4:05[ 4] 1:38[ 6] 1:48[ 5] 0:42[ 3] 2:33[ 7] 2:07[ 2] 1:47[ 4] 0:29[ 6]
4.Indrek Ümarik 00:41.51 8:45( 5) 11:10( 5) 13:46( 4) 15:10( 4) 16:44( 4) 20:43( 4) 25:56( 4) 31:07( 4) 32:39( 4) 34:03( 4) 34:48( 4) 36:54( 4) 39:06( 4) 41:21( 4) 41:51( 4)
Ilves,Ilves, M45-50/2 8:45[ 5] 2:25[ 7] 2:36[ 2] 1:24[ 3] 1:34[ 6] 3:59[ 6] 5:13[ 8] 5:11[ 9] 1:32[ 3] 1:24[ 1] 0:45[ 7] 2:06[ 2] 2:12[ 4] 2:15[ 8] 0:30[ 8]
5.Priit Talu 00:42.04 9:30( 8) 11:38( 7) 16:34( 7) 19:03( 8) 20:42( 7) 22:54( 5) 27:19( 6) 31:19( 5) 33:02( 5) 34:51( 5) 35:34( 5) 37:49( 5) 40:03( 5) 41:40( 5) 42:04( 5)
Ok West,West,EST M45-50/1 9:30[ 8] 2:08[ 3] 4:56[ 9] 2:29[ 7] 1:39[ 7] 2:12[ 1] 4:25[ 5] 4:00[ 3] 1:43[ 7] 1:49[ 6] 0:43[ 5] 2:15[ 3] 2:14[ 5] 1:37[ 3] 0:24[ 1]
6.Allar Padari 00:44.02 9:04( 7) 11:27( 6) 14:31( 5) 17:04( 6) 18:31( 6) 23:06( 6) 27:15( 5) 32:02( 6) 33:47( 6) 35:44( 6) 36:23( 6) 39:16( 6) 41:33( 6) 43:37( 6) 44:02( 6)
Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST M45-50/2 9:04[ 7] 2:23[ 4] 3:04[ 5] 2:33[ 8] 1:27[ 2] 4:35[ 7] 4:09[ 3] 4:47[ 7] 1:45[ 8] 1:57[ 7] 0:39[ 1] 2:53[ 9] 2:17[ 6] 2:04[ 7] 0:25[ 4]
7.Rain Lillsoo 00:46.10 8:35( 4) 10:58( 4) 14:42( 6) 16:32( 5) 18:03( 5) 24:04( 7) 29:28( 8) 33:33( 7) 35:07( 7) 36:50( 7) 37:34( 7) 40:19( 7) 44:10( 7) 45:46( 7) 46:10( 7)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M45-50/2 8:35[ 4] 2:23[ 4] 3:44[ 7] 1:50[ 5] 1:31[ 4] 6:01[ 8] 5:24[ 9] 4:05[ 4] 1:34[ 4] 1:43[ 3] 0:44[ 6] 2:45[ 8] 3:51[ 9] 1:36[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
8.Pear Post 00:47.46 9:01( 6) 12:14( 8) 16:56( 8) 18:58( 7) 20:53( 8) 24:21( 8) 29:21( 7) 34:20( 8) 36:05( 8) 38:15( 8) 39:10( 8) 41:41( 8) 44:31( 8) 47:16( 8) 47:46( 8)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M45-50/3 9:01[ 6] 3:13[ 8] 4:42[ 8] 2:02[ 6] 1:55[ 9] 3:28[ 5] 5:00[ 7] 4:59[ 8] 1:45[ 8] 2:10[ 8] 0:55[ 9] 2:31[ 6] 2:50[ 7] 2:45[ 9] 0:30[ 8]
9.Heiki Savitsch 01:06.21 25:00( 9) 30:01( 9) 33:03( 9) 35:53( 9) 37:47( 9) 44:02( 9) 48:46( 9) 53:24( 9) 54:59( 9) 57:27( 9) 58:12( 9) 60:42( 9) 63:57( 9) 65:52( 9) 66:21( 9)
Ton,TON,EST M45-50/2 25:00[ 9] 5:01[ 9] 3:02[ 4] 2:50[ 9] 1:54[ 8] 6:15[ 9] 4:44[ 6] 4:38[ 6] 1:35[ 5] 2:28[ 9] 0:45[ 7] 2:30[ 5] 3:15[ 8] 1:55[ 5] 0:29[ 6]
R2-3 : 4790m 14KP
1.Kaido Hallik 00:39.38 8:44( 1) 10:34( 2) 14:41( 3) 16:10( 3) 17:49( 3) 20:41( 3) 24:34( 3) 28:23( 3) 29:53( 2) 31:38( 2) 32:22( 2) 34:44( 2) 36:56( 1) 39:08( 1) 39:38( 1)
Ilves,Ilves, M45-50/1 8:44[ 1] 1:50[ 5] 4:07[ 6] 1:29[ 3] 1:39[ 5] 2:52[ 3] 3:53[ 1] 3:49[ 2] 1:30[ 1] 1:45[ 1] 0:44[ 5] 2:22[ 3] 2:12[ 1] 2:12[ 7] 0:30[ 7]
2.Rein Zaitsev 00:40.11 9:31( 3) 11:16( 3) 14:17( 2) 16:07( 2) 17:37( 2) 19:46( 2) 24:17( 2) 28:21( 2) 29:54( 3) 31:41( 3) 32:27( 3) 34:52( 3) 37:11( 2) 39:35( 2) 40:11( 2)
Peko Ii,Peko, M45-50/3 9:31[ 3] 1:45[ 3] 3:01[ 3] 1:50[ 8] 1:30[ 2] 2:09[ 1] 4:31[ 4] 4:04[ 5] 1:33[ 2] 1:47[ 2] 0:46[ 7] 2:25[ 4] 2:19[ 4] 2:24[ 8] 0:36[ 9]
3.Olavi Loo 00:41.27 8:48( 2) 10:28( 1) 13:25( 1) 14:35( 1) 16:12( 1) 19:27( 1) 23:22( 1) 27:44( 1) 29:18( 1) 31:15( 1) 31:58( 1) 34:32( 1) 39:18( 3) 41:04( 3) 41:27( 3)
Ok West,West,EST M45-50/2 8:48[ 2] 1:40[ 1] 2:57[ 2] 1:10[ 1] 1:37[ 4] 3:15[ 7] 3:55[ 2] 4:22[ 7] 1:34[ 3] 1:57[ 7] 0:43[ 2] 2:34[ 6] 4:46[ 9] 1:46[ 4] 0:23[ 1]
4.Paavo Rõigas 00:42.10 11:10( 7) 14:28( 7) 17:02( 5) 18:34( 5) 20:10( 5) 23:04( 5) 27:22( 5) 31:24( 4) 33:00( 4) 34:48( 4) 35:32( 4) 37:45( 4) 40:01( 4) 41:42( 4) 42:10( 4)
Peko,Peko, M45-50/1 11:10[ 7] 3:18[ 9] 2:34[ 1] 1:32[ 4] 1:36[ 3] 2:54[ 4] 4:18[ 3] 4:02[ 3] 1:36[ 5] 1:48[ 4] 0:44[ 5] 2:13[ 1] 2:16[ 2] 1:41[ 2] 0:28[ 3]
5.Raivo Laanemets 00:42.19 9:54( 4) 11:49( 5) 16:41( 4) 17:56( 4) 19:49( 4) 22:48( 4) 27:20( 4) 31:33( 5) 33:08( 5) 34:57( 5) 35:40( 5) 37:54( 5) 40:10( 5) 41:50( 5) 42:19( 5)
Ton,TON,EST M45-50/1 9:54[ 4] 1:55[ 6] 4:52[ 8] 1:15[ 2] 1:53[ 7] 2:59[ 5] 4:32[ 5] 4:13[ 6] 1:35[ 4] 1:49[ 5] 0:43[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 2:16[ 2] 1:40[ 1] 0:29[ 4]
6.Kristjan Leiger 00:48.29 12:39( 9) 14:37( 8) 17:41( 7) 19:16( 6) 21:39( 7) 25:28( 7) 31:01( 6) 35:27( 6) 37:27( 6) 39:31( 6) 40:18( 6) 43:03( 6) 46:01( 6) 48:00( 6) 48:29( 6)
Kape,Kape,EST M45-50/2 12:39[ 9] 1:58[ 7] 3:04[ 4] 1:35[ 5] 2:23[ 8] 3:49[ 9] 5:33[ 6] 4:26[ 8] 2:00[ 8] 2:04[ 8] 0:47[ 8] 2:45[ 7] 2:58[ 7] 1:59[ 6] 0:29[ 4]
7.Toomas Talumaa 00:49.49 11:01( 6) 12:50( 6) 17:33( 6) 19:22( 7) 21:04( 6) 24:10( 6) 32:12( 7) 36:14( 7) 37:50( 7) 39:37( 7) 40:18( 6) 43:32( 7) 47:27( 7) 49:20( 7) 49:49( 7)
Hiiumaa Ok,HOK,EST M45-50/3 11:01[ 6] 1:49[ 4] 4:43[ 7] 1:49[ 7] 1:42[ 6] 3:06[ 6] 8:02[ 8] 4:02[ 3] 1:36[ 5] 1:47[ 2] 0:41[ 1] 3:14[ 9] 3:55[ 8] 1:53[ 5] 0:29[ 4]
8.Indrek Lillsoo 00:52.27 9:57( 5) 11:39( 4) 21:42( 9) 23:55( 9) 25:20( 9) 27:44( 9) 36:16( 9) 39:50( 9) 42:44( 9) 44:40( 9) 45:23( 9) 47:49( 9) 50:17( 9) 52:01( 8) 52:27( 8)
Ok Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST M45-50/3 9:57[ 5] 1:42[ 2] 10:03[ 9] 2:13[ 9] 1:25[ 1] 2:24[ 2] 8:32[ 9] 3:34[ 1] 2:54[ 9] 1:56[ 6] 0:43[ 2] 2:26[ 5] 2:28[ 5] 1:44[ 3] 0:26[ 2]
9.Tõnu Sikkal 00:53.20 12:11( 8) 14:48( 9) 18:20( 8) 20:05( 8) 23:24( 8) 27:03( 8) 32:45( 8) 38:47( 8) 40:39( 8) 43:16( 8) 44:12( 8) 47:13( 8) 50:01( 8) 52:46( 9) 53:20( 9)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M45-50/2 12:11[ 8] 2:37[ 8] 3:32[ 5] 1:45[ 6] 3:19[ 9] 3:39[ 8] 5:42[ 7] 6:02[ 9] 1:52[ 7] 2:37[ 9] 0:56[ 9] 3:01[ 8] 2:48[ 6] 2:45[ 9] 0:34[ 8]
R3-1 : 4200m 13KP
1.Merike Vanjuk 00:29.41 6:19( 1) 9:31( 1) 11:16( 1) 13:26( 1) 14:35( 1) 15:38( 1) 19:22( 1) 22:26( 1) 24:37( 1) 25:19( 1) 26:52( 1) 28:41( 1) 29:12( 1) 29:41( 1)
Kape,Kape,EST N35-40/3 6:19[ 1] 3:12[ 5] 1:45[ 2] 2:10[ 2] 1:09[ 1] 1:03[ 5] 3:44[ 1] 3:04[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 0:42[ 4] 1:33[ 2] 1:49[ 2] 0:31[ 3] 0:29[10]
2.Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:34.13 7:18( 3) 9:38( 2) 11:38( 2) 17:07( 5) 18:16( 2) 19:13( 2) 23:55( 2) 26:59( 2) 29:45( 3) 30:17( 2) 31:46( 2) 33:22( 2) 33:47( 2) 34:13( 2)
Peko,Peko, M14-16/3 7:18[ 3] 2:20[ 1] 2:00[ 3] 5:29[12] 1:09[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 4:42[ 5] 3:04[ 1] 2:46[ 7] 0:32[ 1] 1:29[ 1] 1:36[ 1] 0:25[ 1] 0:26[ 6]
3.August Jakobson 00:35.08 7:04( 2) 12:13( 7) 13:56( 6) 16:44( 4) 18:57( 4) 20:08( 4) 24:01( 4) 27:12( 3) 29:33( 2) 30:17( 2) 31:55( 3) 34:03( 3) 34:42( 3) 35:08( 3)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M14-16/1 7:04[ 2] 5:09[13] 1:43[ 1] 2:48[ 4] 2:13[ 7] 1:11[ 8] 3:53[ 2] 3:11[ 3] 2:21[ 2] 0:44[ 9] 1:38[ 3] 2:08[ 3] 0:39[ 9] 0:26[ 6]
4.Anita Laanejõe 00:37.10 7:55( 5) 10:54( 3) 13:50( 5) 16:36( 3) 18:27( 3) 19:26( 3) 23:57( 3) 27:42( 4) 30:45( 4) 31:31( 4) 33:44( 5) 36:01( 4) 36:39( 4) 37:10( 4)
Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST M14-16/1 7:55[ 5] 2:59[ 2] 2:56[11] 2:46[ 3] 1:51[ 5] 0:59[ 2] 4:31[ 3] 3:45[ 9] 3:03[11] 0:46[10] 2:13[ 9] 2:17[ 4] 0:38[ 6] 0:31[12]
5.Kristel Kõivo 00:37.18 8:14( 6) 11:21( 5) 13:37( 4) 15:44( 2) 19:13( 5) 20:15( 5) 24:49( 5) 28:27( 5) 30:59( 5) 31:42( 5) 33:42( 4) 36:16( 5) 36:54( 5) 37:18( 5)
Peko,Peko, N18-20/1 8:14[ 6] 3:07[ 3] 2:16[ 6] 2:07[ 1] 3:29[14] 1:02[ 4] 4:34[ 4] 3:38[ 8] 2:32[ 4] 0:43[ 6] 2:00[ 8] 2:34[ 7] 0:38[ 6] 0:24[ 2]
6.Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:41.24 7:50( 4) 10:57( 4) 13:19( 3) 19:02( 6) 22:14( 6) 23:26( 6) 28:53( 6) 32:29( 6) 35:24( 6) 36:07( 6) 38:05( 6) 40:22( 6) 41:01( 6) 41:24( 6)
Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST M14-16/1 7:50[ 4] 3:07[ 3] 2:22[ 7] 5:43[13] 3:12[11] 1:12[ 9] 5:27[ 7] 3:36[ 7] 2:55[ 8] 0:43[ 6] 1:58[ 7] 2:17[ 4] 0:39[ 9] 0:23[ 1]
7.Maris Terno 00:45.48 10:36( 8) 13:56( 8) 18:48( 8) 23:11( 8) 24:51( 7) 26:00( 7) 32:22( 7) 36:20( 7) 39:05( 7) 39:47( 7) 42:08( 7) 44:42( 7) 45:24( 7) 45:48( 7)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N35-40/2 10:36[ 8] 3:20[ 7] 4:52[14] 4:23[ 9] 1:40[ 4] 1:09[ 7] 6:22[ 9] 3:58[11] 2:45[ 6] 0:42[ 4] 2:21[13] 2:34[ 7] 0:42[11] 0:24[ 2]
8.Anneli Pello 00:51.12 14:38(11) 18:34(11) 21:10(10) 25:14( 9) 28:04( 9) 29:36(10) 36:04( 8) 40:37( 8) 43:43( 8) 44:36( 8) 47:05( 8) 49:50( 8) 50:34( 8) 51:12( 8)
Mercury,Mercury,EST N35-40/1 14:38[11] 3:56[ 8] 2:36[ 8] 4:04[ 6] 2:50[10] 1:32[12] 6:28[10] 4:33[12] 3:06[12] 0:53[15] 2:29[15] 2:45[ 9] 0:44[13] 0:38[16]
9.Birgit Russka 00:51.17 8:42( 7) 11:59( 6) 22:06(11) 26:57(10) 28:31(10) 29:34( 9) 38:45( 9) 42:17( 9) 44:52( 9) 45:35( 9) 47:28( 9) 50:15( 9) 50:49( 9) 51:17( 9)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob N18-20/2 8:42[ 7] 3:17[ 6] 10:07[16] 4:51[11] 1:34[ 3] 1:03[ 5] 9:11[11] 3:32[ 6] 2:35[ 5] 0:43[ 6] 1:53[ 6] 2:47[10] 0:34[ 4] 0:28[ 9]
10.Paula Liis Viljamaa 01:00.42 11:44(10) 15:43( 9) 18:35( 7) 22:56( 7) 25:05( 8) 26:34( 8) 40:10(10) 45:42(10) 51:00(10) 51:46(10) 56:04(10) 59:30(10) 60:08(10) 60:42(10)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N18-20/3 11:44[10] 3:59[ 9] 2:52[10] 4:21[ 8] 2:09[ 6] 1:29[11] 13:36[14] 5:32[13] 5:18[16] 0:46[10] 4:18[16] 3:26[13] 0:38[ 6] 0:34[14]
11.Kairiin Märtson 01:03.28 11:12( 9) 16:57(10) 19:42( 9) 31:43(12) 36:46(12) 38:03(12) 48:27(12) 52:19(12) 55:14(11) 56:02(11) 58:20(11) 62:04(11) 63:04(11) 63:28(11)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko N18-20/2 11:12[ 9] 5:45[14] 2:45[ 9] 12:01[15] 5:03[16] 1:17[10] 10:24[12] 3:52[10] 2:55[ 8] 0:48[13] 2:18[11] 3:44[14] 1:00[16] 0:24[ 2]
12.Rasmus Saare 01:03.43 14:53(12) 21:12(12) 24:37(12) 28:02(11) 30:33(11) 34:07(11) 45:30(11) 51:16(11) 56:03(12) 57:00(12) 59:17(12) 62:29(12) 63:13(12) 63:43(12)
Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K M14-16/2 14:53[12] 6:19[15] 3:25[13] 3:25[ 5] 2:31[ 9] 3:34[16] 11:23[13] 5:46[14] 4:47[15] 0:57[16] 2:17[10] 3:12[12] 0:44[13] 0:30[11]
13.Markus Juhkam 01:19.59 34:32(15) 48:51(15) 51:01(15) 55:21(15) 58:49(15) 61:10(15) 67:04(15) 70:35(15) 73:35(15) 74:13(14) 76:05(13) 78:58(13) 79:33(13) 79:59(13)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko M14-16/2 34:32[15] 14:19[16] 2:10[ 5] 4:20[ 7] 3:28[13] 2:21[15] 5:54[ 8] 3:31[ 5] 3:00[10] 0:38[ 3] 1:52[ 5] 2:53[11] 0:35[ 5] 0:26[ 6]
14.Mehis Udam 01:20.14 49:06(16) 53:38(16) 55:46(16) 60:27(16) 62:42(16) 63:42(16) 69:08(16) 72:26(16) 74:50(16) 75:27(16) 77:07(16) 79:24(14) 79:49(14) 80:14(14)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/1 49:06[16] 4:32[10] 2:08[ 4] 4:41[10] 2:15[ 8] 1:00[ 3] 5:26[ 6] 3:18[ 4] 2:24[ 3] 0:37[ 2] 1:40[ 4] 2:17[ 4] 0:25[ 1] 0:25[ 5]
15.Mareli Vaher 01:22.35 17:20(13) 22:13(13) 25:17(13) 40:03(14) 43:28(13) 45:28(13) 60:29(13) 68:45(13) 73:24(13) 74:10(13) 76:30(14) 81:18(15) 82:02(15) 82:35(15)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli M14-16/3 17:20[13] 4:53[11] 3:04[12] 14:46[16] 3:25[12] 2:00[14] 15:01[15] 8:16[16] 4:39[14] 0:46[10] 2:20[12] 4:48[16] 0:44[13] 0:33[13]
16.Helena Raava 01:22.40 17:23(14) 22:18(14) 29:56(14) 38:43(13) 43:34(14) 45:32(14) 60:34(14) 68:47(14) 73:25(14) 74:17(15) 76:44(15) 81:24(16) 82:06(16) 82:40(16)
Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/3 17:23[14] 4:55[12] 7:38[15] 8:47[14] 4:51[15] 1:58[13] 15:02[16] 8:13[15] 4:38[13] 0:52[14] 2:27[14] 4:40[15] 0:42[11] 0:34[14]
Kerto Kaasiku Vale KP
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/3
R3-2 : 4190m 13KP
1.Mari Linnus 00:42.14 9:05( 1) 12:22( 2) 14:58( 2) 18:56( 1) 22:31( 2) 23:44( 2) 29:17( 1) 33:15( 2) 36:11( 2) 36:51( 2) 38:49( 1) 41:11( 1) 41:49( 1) 42:14( 1)
Peko,Peko, N18-20/2 9:05[ 1] 3:17[ 7] 2:36[ 8] 3:58[ 8] 3:35[12] 1:13[ 5] 5:33[ 5] 3:58[ 7] 2:56[ 8] 0:40[ 4] 1:58[ 5] 2:22[ 3] 0:38[ 7] 0:25[ 8]
2.Ingrid Piht 00:43.39 12:39( 8) 15:27( 7) 18:01( 6) 21:01( 3) 22:40( 3) 25:15( 4) 30:20( 3) 34:08( 3) 36:49( 3) 37:35( 3) 39:41( 2) 42:33( 2) 43:09( 2) 43:39( 2)
Mercury,Mercury,EST N35-40/3 12:39[ 8] 2:48[ 4] 2:34[ 7] 3:00[ 4] 1:39[ 4] 2:35[16] 5:05[ 2] 3:48[ 4] 2:41[ 4] 0:46[11] 2:06[ 7] 2:52[ 8] 0:36[ 6] 0:30[16]
3.Timo Kudre 00:44.37 10:18( 4) 14:24( 5) 16:44( 4) 24:23( 6) 25:51( 5) 26:51( 5) 32:21( 4) 36:34( 4) 38:55( 4) 39:32( 4) 41:26( 4) 43:30( 3) 44:12( 3) 44:37( 3)
Peko,Peko, M14-16/2 10:18[ 4] 4:06[10] 2:20[ 4] 7:39[16] 1:28[ 3] 1:00[ 3] 5:30[ 4] 4:13[10] 2:21[ 3] 0:37[ 3] 1:54[ 4] 2:04[ 2] 0:42[12] 0:25[ 8]
4.Lorely Kõrvel 00:45.34 9:08( 2) 11:19( 1) 13:52( 1) 21:47( 5) 23:37( 4) 24:55( 3) 29:32( 2) 33:09( 1) 35:55( 1) 36:31( 1) 40:24( 3) 44:38( 4) 45:11( 4) 45:34( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob N18-20/3 9:08[ 2] 2:11[ 1] 2:33[ 6] 7:55[17] 1:50[ 7] 1:18[ 9] 4:37[ 1] 3:37[ 3] 2:46[ 5] 0:36[ 2] 3:53[17] 4:14[16] 0:33[ 5] 0:23[ 3]
5.Jürgen Joonas 00:46.48 19:33(10) 22:13(10) 23:51( 8) 25:43( 7) 27:00( 6) 27:52( 6) 37:26( 5) 40:25( 5) 42:21( 5) 42:54( 5) 44:13( 5) 45:57( 5) 46:24( 5) 46:48( 5)
Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST M14-16/3 19:33[10] 2:40[ 3] 1:38[ 1] 1:52[ 1] 1:17[ 1] 0:52[ 1] 9:34[14] 2:59[ 1] 1:56[ 1] 0:33[ 1] 1:19[ 1] 1:44[ 1] 0:27[ 1] 0:24[ 6]
6.Samuel Kolsar 00:48.36 19:45(11) 22:20(11) 24:01( 9) 25:56( 8) 27:17( 8) 28:11( 7) 37:35( 6) 40:36( 6) 42:46( 6) 43:28( 6) 45:14( 6) 47:45( 6) 48:13( 6) 48:36( 6)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M14-16/3 19:45[11] 2:35[ 2] 1:41[ 2] 1:55[ 2] 1:21[ 2] 0:54[ 2] 9:24[13] 3:01[ 2] 2:10[ 2] 0:42[ 6] 1:46[ 3] 2:31[ 4] 0:28[ 2] 0:23[ 3]
7.Anu Poopuu 00:53.25 9:40( 3) 13:33( 3) 16:13( 3) 19:12( 2) 20:53( 1) 23:16( 1) 38:31( 7) 42:47( 7) 46:35( 7) 47:15( 7) 49:31( 7) 52:32( 7) 53:02( 7) 53:25( 7)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N35-40/3 9:40[ 3] 3:53[ 8] 2:40[ 9] 2:59[ 3] 1:41[ 5] 2:23[15] 15:15[17] 4:16[11] 3:48[12] 0:40[ 4] 2:16[ 8] 3:01[ 9] 0:30[ 4] 0:23[ 3]
8.Karmo Tisler 00:55.08 11:01( 5) 14:10( 4) 16:59( 5) 21:08( 4) 27:08( 7) 28:12( 8) 40:53( 8) 44:51( 8) 48:04( 8) 48:51( 8) 51:14( 8) 53:59( 8) 54:47( 8) 55:08( 8)
Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST M14-16/2 11:01[ 5] 3:09[ 5] 2:49[10] 4:09[11] 6:00[13] 1:04[ 4] 12:41[15] 3:58[ 7] 3:13[11] 0:47[12] 2:23[10] 2:45[ 7] 0:48[14] 0:21[ 2]
9.Andri Kepler 01:00.47 16:24( 9) 21:18( 9) 25:55(10) 29:48(10) 32:13( 9) 33:26( 9) 42:07( 9) 46:27( 9) 52:18( 9) 53:03( 9) 55:43( 9) 59:18( 9) 60:21( 9) 60:47( 9)
Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K M14-16/1 16:24[ 9] 4:54[13] 4:37[14] 3:53[ 7] 2:25[10] 1:13[ 5] 8:41[10] 4:20[13] 5:51[17] 0:45[ 9] 2:40[15] 3:35[13] 1:03[16] 0:26[11]
10.Külli Leiger 01:01.24 25:10(16) 28:20(13) 31:20(12) 34:54(12) 36:37(10) 39:40(10) 46:34(10) 50:43(10) 53:39(10) 54:29(10) 56:59(10) 60:16(10) 60:57(10) 61:24(10)
Kape,Kape,EST N35-40/1 25:10[16] 3:10[ 6] 3:00[12] 3:34[ 5] 1:43[ 6] 3:03[17] 6:54[ 7] 4:09[ 9] 2:56[ 8] 0:50[15] 2:30[13] 3:17[10] 0:41[11] 0:27[12]
11.Mihkel Liivago 01:05.33 19:48(12) 24:35(12) 27:30(11) 31:22(11) 41:35(12) 42:49(12) 48:10(11) 53:23(11) 57:55(11) 58:40(11) 61:02(11) 64:27(11) 65:05(11) 65:33(11)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko M14-16/3 19:48[12] 4:47[12] 2:55[11] 3:52[ 6] 10:13[16] 1:14[ 8] 5:21[ 3] 5:13[14] 4:32[14] 0:45[ 9] 2:22[ 9] 3:25[11] 0:38[ 7] 0:28[13]
12.Kerdo Männilaan 01:09.07 11:14( 6) 19:52( 8) 21:43( 7) 27:22( 9) 39:27(11) 41:32(11) 50:22(12) 55:44(12) 58:36(12) 59:25(12) 61:04(12) 68:19(12) 68:48(12) 69:07(12)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/2 11:14[ 6] 8:38[16] 1:51[ 3] 5:39[13] 12:05[17] 2:05[13] 8:50[12] 5:22[15] 2:52[ 6] 0:49[14] 1:39[ 2] 7:15[17] 0:29[ 3] 0:19[ 1]
13.Laurits Rütman 01:10.01 30:12(17) 34:52(17) 39:34(17) 44:10(17) 47:37(16) 49:59(16) 55:51(14) 59:44(14) 62:45(14) 63:38(14) 66:03(14) 68:46(13) 69:26(13) 70:01(13)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/2 30:12[17] 4:40[11] 4:42[15] 4:36[12] 3:27[11] 2:22[14] 5:52[ 6] 3:53[ 5] 3:01[10] 0:53[17] 2:25[12] 2:43[ 5] 0:40[ 9] 0:35[17]
14.Katrin Piirimaa 01:10.48 21:43(13) 31:16(15) 35:51(15) 39:51(14) 42:10(13) 43:23(13) 52:05(13) 56:24(13) 62:13(13) 63:00(13) 65:49(13) 69:17(14) 70:23(14) 70:48(14)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko N18-20/1 21:43[13] 9:33[17] 4:35[13] 4:00[ 9] 2:19[ 8] 1:13[ 5] 8:42[11] 4:19[12] 5:49[16] 0:47[12] 2:49[16] 3:28[12] 1:06[17] 0:25[ 8]
15.Harriet Koppel 01:12.22 24:07(14) 32:17(16) 34:49(14) 38:54(13) 47:16(15) 49:13(15) 57:36(15) 61:30(15) 64:24(15) 65:06(15) 67:04(15) 70:57(15) 71:58(15) 72:22(15)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli M14-16/1 24:07[14] 8:10[15] 2:32[ 5] 4:05[10] 8:22[14] 1:57[12] 8:23[ 9] 3:54[ 6] 2:54[ 7] 0:42[ 6] 1:58[ 5] 3:53[14] 1:01[15] 0:24[ 6]
16.Maanus Udam 01:18.50 11:18( 7) 15:18( 6) 34:41(13) 40:55(15) 49:54(17) 51:13(17) 59:21(16) 68:02(16) 71:50(16) 72:33(16) 74:57(16) 77:40(16) 78:22(16) 78:50(16)
Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/1 11:18[ 7] 4:00[ 9] 19:23[17] 6:14[15] 8:59[15] 1:19[10] 8:08[ 8] 8:41[17] 3:48[12] 0:43[ 8] 2:24[11] 2:43[ 5] 0:42[12] 0:28[13]
17.Annabel Teetamm 01:21.55 24:14(15) 30:30(14) 38:14(16) 44:05(16) 46:25(14) 47:50(14) 62:07(17) 68:27(17) 73:25(17) 74:16(17) 76:54(17) 80:47(17) 81:27(17) 81:55(17)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N18-20/2 24:14[15] 6:16[14] 7:44[16] 5:51[14] 2:20[ 9] 1:25[11] 14:17[16] 6:20[16] 4:58[15] 0:51[16] 2:38[14] 3:53[14] 0:40[ 9] 0:28[13]
R3-3 : 4210m 13KP
1.Mihkel Mahla 00:32.46 7:45( 1) 9:40( 1) 11:46( 1) 14:46( 1) 16:05( 1) 17:12( 1) 21:25( 1) 24:42( 1) 27:14( 1) 27:50( 1) 29:23( 1) 31:44( 1) 32:23( 1) 32:46( 1)
Peko,Peko, M14-16/1 7:45[ 1] 1:55[ 6] 2:06[ 2] 3:00[ 4] 1:19[ 1] 1:07[ 5] 4:13[ 1] 3:17[ 2] 2:32[ 7] 0:36[ 2] 1:33[ 1] 2:21[ 6] 0:39[ 8] 0:23[ 3]
2.Emily Raudkepp 00:35.51 8:28( 2) 10:08( 2) 12:35( 2) 15:50( 4) 17:12( 2) 18:58( 2) 23:46( 2) 27:34( 2) 30:05( 2) 30:46( 2) 32:28( 2) 34:40( 2) 35:18( 2) 35:51( 2)
Peko,Peko, N18-20/3 8:28[ 2] 1:40[ 4] 2:27[ 5] 3:15[ 7] 1:22[ 2] 1:46[10] 4:48[ 3] 3:48[ 6] 2:31[ 6] 0:41[ 6] 1:42[ 4] 2:12[ 4] 0:38[ 7] 0:33[13]
3.Teele Telgma 00:37.18 8:46( 3) 10:23( 3) 13:17( 4) 15:35( 2) 19:15( 3) 20:10( 3) 25:53( 4) 29:18( 4) 31:42( 4) 32:21( 4) 34:13( 4) 36:18( 3) 36:55( 3) 37:18( 3)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N18-20/1 8:46[ 3] 1:37[ 2] 2:54[10] 2:18[ 2] 3:40[15] 0:55[ 1] 5:43[ 6] 3:25[ 5] 2:24[ 3] 0:39[ 5] 1:52[ 8] 2:05[ 1] 0:37[ 5] 0:23[ 3]
4.Laura-Liis Kütt 00:37.20 8:50( 4) 10:28( 4) 13:27( 5) 15:41( 3) 19:17( 4) 20:16( 4) 25:01( 3) 28:50( 3) 31:10( 3) 31:47( 3) 33:43( 3) 36:19( 4) 36:56( 4) 37:20( 4)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob N18-20/1 8:50[ 4] 1:38[ 3] 2:59[11] 2:14[ 1] 3:36[14] 0:59[ 2] 4:45[ 2] 3:49[ 7] 2:20[ 2] 0:37[ 3] 1:56[ 9] 2:36[ 8] 0:37[ 5] 0:24[ 5]
5.Jana Kink 00:39.44 9:56( 6) 11:55( 6) 14:13( 6) 17:37( 5) 19:32( 5) 21:08( 5) 26:44( 5) 30:05( 5) 32:39( 5) 33:20( 5) 35:26( 5) 38:42( 5) 39:14( 5) 39:44( 5)
Kape,Kape,EST N35-40/2 9:56[ 6] 1:59[ 8] 2:18[ 4] 3:24[ 8] 1:55[ 6] 1:36[ 8] 5:36[ 5] 3:21[ 4] 2:34[ 8] 0:41[ 6] 2:06[10] 3:16[10] 0:32[ 3] 0:30[10]
6.Nansen Palo 00:40.16 9:27( 5) 11:17( 5) 13:16( 3) 19:49( 9) 21:24( 9) 22:25( 6) 29:01( 7) 32:19( 6) 34:32( 6) 35:07( 6) 36:53( 6) 38:59( 6) 39:50( 6) 40:16( 6)
Ok Võru I,Võru I,EST M14-16/2 9:27[ 5] 1:50[ 5] 1:59[ 1] 6:33[16] 1:35[ 5] 1:01[ 4] 6:36[11] 3:18[ 3] 2:13[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 1:46[ 7] 2:06[ 2] 0:51[16] 0:26[ 6]
7.Martin Erik Maripuu 00:42.10 11:20(10) 12:50( 9) 15:04( 9) 21:59(11) 23:26(10) 24:25(10) 30:51( 9) 34:04( 8) 36:28( 7) 37:06( 7) 38:44( 7) 41:03( 7) 41:49( 7) 42:10( 7)
Ok Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M14-16/2 11:20[10] 1:30[ 1] 2:14[ 3] 6:55[17] 1:27[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 6:26[10] 3:13[ 1] 2:24[ 3] 0:38[ 4] 1:38[ 3] 2:19[ 5] 0:46[11] 0:21[ 1]
8.Mattias Maidla 00:44.04 10:10( 7) 12:15( 7) 14:54( 7) 18:19( 6) 20:52( 6) 22:41( 7) 28:25( 6) 33:14( 7) 37:17( 8) 38:10( 8) 40:16( 8) 42:48( 8) 43:33( 8) 44:04( 8)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko M14-16/1 10:10[ 7] 2:05[10] 2:39[ 7] 3:25[ 9] 2:33[10] 1:49[11] 5:44[ 7] 4:49[13] 4:03[14] 0:53[15] 2:06[10] 2:32[ 7] 0:45[10] 0:31[12]
9.Marje Venelaine 00:50.40 10:44( 9) 13:03(10) 15:42(10) 18:52( 8) 20:54( 7) 23:22( 9) 36:13(11) 40:26(11) 43:20(10) 44:11(10) 46:20(10) 49:22( 9) 50:06( 9) 50:40( 9)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N35-40/1 10:44[ 9] 2:19[12] 2:39[ 7] 3:10[ 5] 2:02[ 8] 2:28[16] 12:51[16] 4:13[ 9] 2:54[10] 0:51[13] 2:09[12] 3:02[ 9] 0:44[ 9] 0:34[14]
10.Hanno-Laur Kunnus 00:52.49 14:01(12) 16:11(12) 18:41(11) 21:37(10) 25:08(11) 27:34(11) 35:10(10) 39:25(10) 42:11( 9) 42:56( 9) 44:29( 9) 52:02(10) 52:28(10) 52:49(10)
Ok Võru Ii,OK Võru II,EST M14-16/3 14:01[12] 2:10[11] 2:30[ 6] 2:56[ 3] 3:31[13] 2:26[15] 7:36[12] 4:15[10] 2:46[ 9] 0:45[10] 1:33[ 1] 7:33[16] 0:26[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
11.Artur Soo 00:53.44 15:52(13) 17:48(13) 30:37(16) 34:02(16) 35:29(14) 36:38(14) 41:52(14) 45:41(14) 48:08(13) 48:51(13) 50:36(12) 52:46(11) 53:16(11) 53:44(11)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/3 15:52[13] 1:56[ 7] 12:49[17] 3:25[ 9] 1:27[ 3] 1:09[ 6] 5:14[ 4] 3:49[ 7] 2:27[ 5] 0:43[ 8] 1:45[ 6] 2:10[ 3] 0:30[ 2] 0:28[ 9]
12.Kelli Nurm 00:54.36 12:47(11) 15:08(11) 19:01(12) 24:56(12) 27:40(12) 31:37(12) 37:38(12) 42:22(12) 46:12(11) 47:03(11) 49:38(11) 53:12(12) 53:58(12) 54:36(12)
Ok Põlva Kobras Ii,OK Põlva Ko N18-20/3 12:47[11] 2:21[13] 3:53[14] 5:55[15] 2:44[12] 3:57[17] 6:01[ 8] 4:44[12] 3:50[13] 0:51[13] 2:35[15] 3:34[12] 0:46[11] 0:38[15]
13.Raiko Alliksaar 00:55.21 10:14( 8) 12:18( 8) 14:58( 8) 18:24( 7) 20:59( 8) 22:48( 8) 30:29( 8) 35:11( 9) 47:23(12) 48:12(12) 50:38(13) 54:01(13) 54:51(13) 55:21(13)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/1 10:14[ 8] 2:04[ 9] 2:40[ 9] 3:26[11] 2:35[11] 1:49[11] 7:41[13] 4:42[11] 12:12[16] 0:49[12] 2:26[14] 3:23[11] 0:50[15] 0:30[10]
14.Heidi Prits 00:58.01 20:02(16) 22:34(16) 25:48(14) 28:58(14) 30:55(13) 32:35(13) 38:50(13) 44:36(13) 49:02(14) 50:03(14) 52:42(14) 56:27(14) 57:16(14) 58:01(14)
Mercury,Mercury,EST N35-40/2 20:02[16] 2:32[14] 3:14[12] 3:10[ 5] 1:57[ 7] 1:40[ 9] 6:15[ 9] 5:46[16] 4:26[15] 1:01[16] 2:39[16] 3:45[13] 0:49[14] 0:45[16]
15.Henri Perillus 01:10.48 16:08(14) 19:31(14) 23:09(13) 28:49(13) 40:47(15) 43:00(16) 51:55(15) 57:11(15) 60:07(15) 60:53(15) 62:37(15) 69:49(15) 70:22(15) 70:48(15)
Joka 3,OK JOKA,EST M14-16/2 16:08[14] 3:23[16] 3:38[13] 5:40[14] 11:58[17] 2:13[14] 8:55[15] 5:16[15] 2:56[11] 0:46[11] 1:44[ 5] 7:12[15] 0:33[ 4] 0:26[ 6]
16.Jakob Veske 01:29.11 44:48(17) 50:27(17) 54:41(17) 58:17(17) 60:40(17) 62:32(17) 71:07(16) 75:57(16) 79:45(16) 80:28(16) 82:38(16) 87:58(16) 88:44(16) 89:11(16)
Tartu Katoliku Sk,Tartu Katoli M14-16/2 44:48[17] 5:39[17] 4:14[15] 3:36[12] 2:23[ 9] 1:52[13] 8:35[14] 4:50[14] 3:48[12] 0:43[ 8] 2:10[13] 5:20[14] 0:46[11] 0:27[ 8]
Daniel Sibul Vale KP 19:45(15) 22:20(15) 26:58(15) 31:19(15) 41:11(16) 42:44(15)
Ok Põlva Kobras Iii,OK Põlva K M14-16/3 19:45[15] 2:35[15] 4:38[16] 4:21[13] 9:52[16] 1:33[ 7]
R4-1 : 3690m 11KP
1.Andrus Rämmann 00:30.36 6:46( 1) 9:29( 1) 10:54( 1) 12:15( 1) 17:53( 1) 21:29( 1) 24:35( 1) 25:14( 1) 27:00( 1) 29:24( 1) 30:07( 1) 30:36( 1)
Koop I,Koop,EST M55-60/1 6:46[ 1] 2:43[ 2] 1:25[ 1] 1:21[ 3] 5:38[ 4] 3:36[ 2] 3:06[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 1:46[ 1] 2:24[ 2] 0:43[ 7] 0:29[ 2]
2.Erika Joonas 00:38.55 9:11( 3) 12:53( 3) 14:49( 3) 16:47( 2) 22:45( 2) 27:19( 2) 31:27( 3) 32:25( 3) 34:41( 2) 37:27( 2) 38:23( 2) 38:55( 2)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST N45-50/1 9:11[ 3] 3:42[ 4] 1:56[ 3] 1:58[ 8] 5:58[ 7] 4:34[ 9] 4:08[12] 0:58[12] 2:16[ 3] 2:46[ 4] 0:56[12] 0:32[ 5]
3.Maris Roosipuu 00:39.33 10:26( 8) 14:53( 9) 17:43( 7) 18:47( 4) 23:51( 3) 27:57( 3) 31:08( 2) 31:58( 2) 34:46( 3) 37:59( 3) 39:03( 3) 39:33( 3)
Ton I,TON,EST N45-50/2 10:26[ 8] 4:27[ 9] 2:50[10] 1:04[ 1] 5:04[ 1] 4:06[ 5] 3:11[ 5] 0:50[ 3] 2:48[11] 3:13[ 9] 1:04[13] 0:30[ 3]
4.Maido Kaljur 00:39.35 7:40( 2) 10:20( 2) 12:03( 2) 17:20( 3) 27:49( 9) 31:01( 6) 33:22( 6) 34:06( 6) 35:55( 5) 38:29( 4) 39:03( 3) 39:35( 4)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M55-60/3 7:40[ 2] 2:40[ 1] 1:43[ 2] 5:17[14] 10:29[13] 3:12[ 1] 2:21[ 1] 0:44[ 2] 1:49[ 2] 2:34[ 3] 0:34[ 1] 0:32[ 5]
5.Minija Pääslane 00:41.10 9:52( 6) 14:44( 7) 17:12( 5) 19:50( 7) 25:18( 5) 29:48( 5) 33:08( 5) 34:05( 5) 36:37( 6) 39:45( 5) 40:28( 5) 41:10( 5)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N45-50/1 9:52[ 6] 4:52[12] 2:28[ 5] 2:38[11] 5:28[ 3] 4:30[ 6] 3:20[ 6] 0:57[11] 2:32[ 8] 3:08[ 6] 0:43[ 7] 0:42[12]
6.Siiri Poopuu 00:41.23 9:57( 7) 13:37( 4) 19:21( 9) 21:19( 9) 27:08( 7) 31:08( 7) 34:10( 7) 35:01( 7) 37:26( 7) 40:12( 6) 40:51( 6) 41:23( 6)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N45-50/3 9:57[ 7] 3:40[ 3] 5:44[12] 1:58[ 8] 5:49[ 5] 4:00[ 4] 3:02[ 2] 0:51[ 5] 2:25[ 6] 2:46[ 4] 0:39[ 3] 0:32[ 5]
7.Mare Parve 00:42.18 9:43( 5) 14:27( 6) 21:29(11) 22:37(11) 28:32(10) 32:31( 9) 35:33( 9) 36:23( 9) 38:46( 9) 41:07( 7) 41:48( 7) 42:18( 7)
Peko,Peko, N45-50/1 9:43[ 5] 4:44[11] 7:02[13] 1:08[ 2] 5:55[ 6] 3:59[ 3] 3:02[ 2] 0:50[ 3] 2:23[ 5] 2:21[ 1] 0:41[ 5] 0:30[ 3]
8.Udo Lüüs 00:42.23 9:36( 4) 13:41( 5) 16:23( 4) 19:19( 5) 24:31( 4) 29:02( 4) 32:24( 4) 33:16( 4) 35:54( 4) 41:09( 8) 41:49( 8) 42:23( 8)
Ilves,Ilves, M55-60/1 9:36[ 4] 4:05[ 7] 2:42[ 9] 2:56[12] 5:12[ 2] 4:31[ 7] 3:22[ 7] 0:52[ 7] 2:38[ 9] 5:15[14] 0:40[ 4] 0:34[ 8]
9.Aimur Raudsepp 00:43.16 11:43(11) 15:55(11) 18:18( 8) 19:53( 8) 26:15( 6) 31:16( 8) 34:53( 8) 35:47( 8) 38:41( 8) 41:50( 9) 42:41( 9) 43:16( 9)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/2 11:43[11] 4:12[ 8] 2:23[ 4] 1:35[ 6] 6:22[ 8] 5:01[10] 3:37[11] 0:54[ 9] 2:54[12] 3:09[ 7] 0:51[10] 0:35[ 9]
10.Matti Betlem 00:45.29 11:22(10) 15:08(10) 17:41( 6) 19:25( 6) 27:08( 7) 33:53(10) 37:16(10) 38:07(10) 40:27(10) 44:21(10) 45:02(10) 45:29(10)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/2 11:22[10] 3:46[ 5] 2:33[ 8] 1:44[ 7] 7:43[10] 6:45[13] 3:23[ 8] 0:51[ 5] 2:20[ 4] 3:54[11] 0:41[ 5] 0:27[ 1]
11.Epp Voitka 00:47.27 10:50( 9) 14:48( 8) 21:50(12) 23:11(12) 31:46(12) 36:17(12) 39:42(12) 40:34(12) 43:00(12) 46:12(11) 46:47(11) 47:27(11)
Ok Võru 2,Võru, N45-50/3 10:50[ 9] 3:58[ 6] 7:02[13] 1:21[ 3] 8:35[12] 4:31[ 7] 3:25[ 9] 0:52[ 7] 2:26[ 7] 3:12[ 8] 0:35[ 2] 0:40[11]
12.Meeli Kerem 00:48.15 12:05(12) 17:17(12) 19:49(10) 22:24(10) 29:20(11) 35:03(11) 38:34(11) 39:38(11) 42:44(11) 46:39(12) 47:33(12) 48:15(12)
Ton Ii,TON,EST N45-50/2 12:05[12] 5:12[13] 2:32[ 7] 2:35[10] 6:56[ 9] 5:43[12] 3:31[10] 1:04[13] 3:06[13] 3:55[12] 0:54[11] 0:42[12]
13.Helen Mast 00:59.49 24:24(13) 28:51(13) 31:20(13) 32:53(13) 40:51(13) 46:20(13) 51:05(13) 51:59(13) 54:45(13) 58:26(13) 59:12(13) 59:49(13)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N45-50/3 24:24[13] 4:27[ 9] 2:29[ 6] 1:33[ 5] 7:58[11] 5:29[11] 4:45[13] 0:54[ 9] 2:46[10] 3:41[10] 0:46[ 9] 0:37[10]
14.Agu Koppa 01:34.57 31:30(14) 38:51(14) 42:24(14) 46:28(14) 60:19(14) 67:51(14) 82:48(14) 84:01(14) 88:23(14) 92:58(14) 94:05(14) 94:57(14)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M55-60/3 31:30[14] 7:21[14] 3:33[11] 4:04[13] 13:51[14] 7:32[14] 14:57[14] 1:13[14] 4:22[14] 4:35[13] 1:07[14] 0:52[14]
R4-2 : 3680m 11KP
1.Eduard Pukkonen 00:30.27 7:12( 1) 9:41( 1) 11:02( 1) 12:04( 1) 18:29( 1) 22:16( 1) 24:40( 1) 25:20( 1) 26:59( 1) 29:25( 1) 30:03( 1) 30:27( 1)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M55-60/1 7:12[ 1] 2:29[ 2] 1:21[ 1] 1:02[ 1] 6:25[ 8] 3:47[ 4] 2:24[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 2:26[ 3] 0:38[ 5] 0:24[ 1]
2.Triin Jaaniste 00:34.44 9:15( 2) 12:15( 2) 15:03( 2) 16:34( 2) 21:16( 2) 25:07( 2) 27:46( 2) 28:38( 2) 30:33( 2) 33:27( 2) 34:09( 2) 34:44( 2)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N45-50/2 9:15[ 2] 3:00[ 5] 2:48[ 9] 1:31[ 8] 4:42[ 2] 3:51[ 6] 2:39[ 3] 0:52[ 8] 1:55[ 3] 2:54[ 8] 0:42[ 7] 0:35[ 7]
3.Epp Käpa 00:36.17 13:38( 6) 16:06( 5) 17:56( 5) 19:31( 5) 23:56( 4) 27:46( 4) 30:40( 3) 31:23( 3) 33:09( 3) 35:14( 3) 35:46( 3) 36:17( 3)
Peko,Peko, N45-50/3 13:38[ 6] 2:28[ 1] 1:50[ 4] 1:35[ 9] 4:25[ 1] 3:50[ 5] 2:54[ 4] 0:43[ 2] 1:46[ 2] 2:05[ 1] 0:32[ 1] 0:31[ 4]
4.Paul Poopuu 00:37.48 11:20( 3) 14:17( 3) 16:10( 3) 17:27( 3) 22:52( 3) 27:39( 3) 30:40( 3) 31:36( 4) 33:41( 4) 36:23( 4) 37:09( 4) 37:48( 4)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/3 11:20[ 3] 2:57[ 4] 1:53[ 5] 1:17[ 5] 5:25[ 4] 4:47[10] 3:01[ 7] 0:56[11] 2:05[ 5] 2:42[ 7] 0:46[ 9] 0:39[11]
5.Triina-Britt Preden 00:41.07 13:29( 5) 16:32( 6) 19:19( 6) 20:37( 6) 26:02( 5) 30:36( 5) 33:41( 5) 34:35( 5) 37:12( 5) 39:53( 5) 40:35( 5) 41:07( 5)
Ton I,TON,EST N45-50/3 13:29[ 5] 3:03[ 6] 2:47[ 8] 1:18[ 7] 5:25[ 4] 4:34[ 9] 3:05[ 8] 0:54[ 9] 2:37[ 8] 2:41[ 6] 0:42[ 7] 0:32[ 5]
6.Kersti Ehala 00:42.18 14:55( 8) 18:25( 7) 20:55( 7) 22:11( 7) 28:33( 7) 32:32( 7) 35:28( 6) 36:14( 6) 38:29( 6) 41:03( 6) 41:44( 6) 42:18( 6)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N45-50/1 14:55[ 8] 3:30[ 8] 2:30[ 7] 1:16[ 4] 6:22[ 7] 3:59[ 7] 2:56[ 5] 0:46[ 3] 2:15[ 6] 2:34[ 5] 0:41[ 6] 0:34[ 6]
7.Kalmer Keevend 00:44.03 12:23( 4) 15:40( 4) 17:17( 4) 19:15( 4) 26:38( 6) 31:43( 6) 35:34( 7) 36:29( 7) 39:16( 7) 42:34( 7) 43:28( 7) 44:03( 7)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/1 12:23[ 4] 3:17[ 7] 1:37[ 2] 1:58[11] 7:23[10] 5:05[11] 3:51[11] 0:55[10] 2:47[10] 3:18[ 9] 0:54[12] 0:35[ 7]
8.Mare Niitsoo 00:46.09 14:25( 7) 18:41( 8) 21:04( 8) 22:21( 8) 28:47( 8) 33:13( 8) 36:46( 8) 37:37( 8) 40:39( 8) 44:42( 8) 45:31( 8) 46:09( 8)
Ton Ii,TON,EST N45-50/1 14:25[ 7] 4:16[ 9] 2:23[ 6] 1:17[ 5] 6:26[ 9] 4:26[ 8] 3:33[10] 0:51[ 6] 3:02[11] 4:03[11] 0:49[10] 0:38[10]
9.Jaanus Reha 00:46.43 129:19(13) - 25:30( 9) 26:32( 9) 34:43(10) 38:02(10) 40:34(10) 41:20(10) 43:20( 9) 45:33( 9) 46:07( 9) 46:43( 9)
Koop I,Koop,EST M55-60/3 129:19[13] - - 1:02[ 1] 8:11[12] 3:19[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 0:46[ 3] 2:00[ 4] 2:13[ 2] 0:34[ 2] 0:36[ 9]
10.Raivo Rõõm 00:48.42 23:10(12) 26:04(10) 27:51(11) 30:11(11) 35:04(11) 38:27(11) 41:33(11) 42:22(11) 45:05(11) 47:37(10) 48:12(10) 48:42(10)
Ilves,Ilves, M55-60/2 23:10[12] 2:54[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 2:20[13] 4:53[ 3] 3:23[ 2] 3:06[ 9] 0:49[ 5] 2:43[ 9] 2:32[ 4] 0:35[ 4] 0:30[ 3]
11.Marika Jäädmaa 00:49.15 17:13( 9) 23:28( 9) 26:39(10) 27:48(10) 33:42( 9) 37:05( 9) 40:03( 9) 40:54( 9) 43:30(10) 48:13(11) 48:47(11) 49:15(11)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST N45-50/2 17:13[ 9] 6:15[11] 3:11[10] 1:09[ 3] 5:54[ 6] 3:23[ 2] 2:58[ 6] 0:51[ 6] 2:36[ 7] 4:43[13] 0:34[ 2] 0:28[ 2]
12.Piret Niglas 01:04.36 22:49(11) 28:16(11) 32:23(12) 34:37(12) 42:30(12) 48:11(12) 54:22(12) 55:29(12) 59:20(12) 62:51(12) 63:47(12) 64:36(12)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N45-50/2 22:49[11] 5:27[10] 4:07[11] 2:14[12] 7:53[11] 5:41[12] 6:11[13] 1:07[12] 3:51[13] 3:31[10] 0:56[13] 0:49[13]
13.Juhan Bachmann 01:12.44 20:28(10) 28:33(12) 36:24(13) 38:01(13) 50:19(13) 56:18(13) 61:58(13) 63:11(13) 66:32(13) 71:13(13) 72:04(13) 72:44(13)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M55-60/2 20:28[10] 8:05[12] 7:51[12] 1:37[10] 12:18[13] 5:59[13] 5:40[12] 1:13[13] 3:21[12] 4:41[12] 0:51[11] 0:40[12]
Kaie Konsap Vale KP
Ok Võru 2,Võru, N45-50/2
R4-3 : 3700m 11KP
1.Tiit Tali 00:29.55 8:13( 2) 9:57( 1) 13:13( 3) 14:19( 1) 18:21( 1) 21:35( 1) 24:11( 1) 24:54( 1) 26:38( 1) 28:40( 1) 29:17( 1) 29:55( 1)
Ilves,Ilves, M55-60/3 8:13[ 2] 1:44[ 1] 3:16[11] 1:06[ 1] 4:02[ 1] 3:14[ 1] 2:36[ 1] 0:43[ 3] 1:44[ 1] 2:02[ 1] 0:37[ 3] 0:38[13]
2.Urmas Sulaoja 00:32.10 8:12( 1) 10:20( 2) 12:22( 1) 15:08( 3) 19:13( 2) 22:46( 2) 25:32( 2) 26:17( 2) 28:34( 2) 30:55( 2) 31:36( 2) 32:10( 2)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M55-60/1 8:12[ 1] 2:08[ 8] 2:02[ 7] 2:46[11] 4:05[ 2] 3:33[ 2] 2:46[ 2] 0:45[ 5] 2:17[ 6] 2:21[ 3] 0:41[ 9] 0:34[ 9]
3.Mati Preitof 00:33.43 9:20( 3) 11:10( 3) 12:44( 2) 14:27( 2) 19:17( 3) 23:37( 3) 26:51( 3) 27:35( 3) 30:18( 3) 32:31( 3) 33:11( 3) 33:43( 3)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST M55-60/2 9:20[ 3] 1:50[ 3] 1:34[ 2] 1:43[ 8] 4:50[ 4] 4:20[ 7] 3:14[ 9] 0:44[ 4] 2:43[10] 2:13[ 2] 0:40[ 7] 0:32[ 6]
4.Ingrit Kala 00:36.26 11:42( 4) 13:56( 4) 16:11( 4) 17:18( 4) 22:07( 4) 26:13( 4) 29:24( 4) 30:06( 4) 32:37( 4) 35:10( 4) 35:51( 4) 36:26( 4)
Peko,Peko, N45-50/2 11:42[ 4] 2:14[ 9] 2:15[ 8] 1:07[ 2] 4:49[ 3] 4:06[ 6] 3:11[ 5] 0:42[ 2] 2:31[ 7] 2:33[ 7] 0:41[ 9] 0:35[12]
5.Raul Laas 00:37.02 13:40( 7) 15:29( 6) 16:59( 5) 19:03( 5) 24:06( 5) 27:56( 5) 30:42( 5) 31:20( 5) 33:34( 5) 36:00( 5) 36:38( 5) 37:02( 5)
Joka I,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/1 13:40[ 7] 1:49[ 2] 1:30[ 1] 2:04[10] 5:03[ 5] 3:50[ 3] 2:46[ 2] 0:38[ 1] 2:14[ 5] 2:26[ 4] 0:38[ 4] 0:24[ 1]
6.Airi Alnek 00:39.50 11:45( 5) 14:10( 5) 19:36(11) 20:56(10) 26:12( 7) 30:07( 7) 32:58( 6) 33:45( 6) 35:50( 6) 38:41( 6) 39:17( 6) 39:50( 6)
Ok Võru I,Võru,EST N45-50/3 11:45[ 5] 2:25[11] 5:26[13] 1:20[ 6] 5:16[ 6] 3:55[ 4] 2:51[ 4] 0:47[ 8] 2:05[ 4] 2:51[ 8] 0:36[ 1] 0:33[ 7]
7.Kadri Parts 00:40.54 15:21(11) 17:20(11) 19:10( 9) 20:26( 8) 26:42( 9) 31:11( 9) 34:22( 9) 35:07( 9) 37:10( 7) 39:42( 7) 40:21( 7) 40:54( 7)
Ok Võru 2,Võru, N45-50/1 15:21[11] 1:59[ 4] 1:50[ 5] 1:16[ 3] 6:16[ 9] 4:29[11] 3:11[ 5] 0:45[ 5] 2:03[ 3] 2:32[ 6] 0:39[ 6] 0:33[ 7]
8.Merike Paapson 00:40.54 15:24(12) 17:24(12) 19:12(10) 20:28( 9) 26:44(10) 31:12(10) 34:24(10) 35:12(10) 37:13( 8) 39:43( 8) 40:23( 8) 40:54( 7)
Ton I,TON,EST N45-50/1 15:24[12] 2:00[ 5] 1:48[ 4] 1:16[ 3] 6:16[ 9] 4:28[ 8] 3:12[ 8] 0:48[10] 2:01[ 2] 2:30[ 5] 0:40[ 7] 0:31[ 4]
9.Vello Post 00:41.50 15:02(10) 17:02( 9) 18:42( 8) 20:01( 7) 26:39( 8) 30:42( 8) 33:57( 8) 34:47( 8) 37:37(10) 40:43( 9) 41:19( 9) 41:50( 9)
Koop I,Koop,EST M55-60/2 15:02[10] 2:00[ 5] 1:40[ 3] 1:19[ 5] 6:38[11] 4:03[ 5] 3:15[10] 0:50[12] 2:50[12] 3:06[10] 0:36[ 1] 0:31[ 4]
10.Piret Kaasik 00:42.02 13:59( 8) 16:06( 8) 17:58( 6) 19:28( 6) 25:22( 6) 29:50( 6) 33:51( 7) 34:36( 7) 37:24( 9) 40:50(10) 41:28(10) 42:02(10)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N45-50/3 13:59[ 8] 2:07[ 7] 1:52[ 6] 1:30[ 7] 5:54[ 7] 4:28[ 8] 4:01[12] 0:45[ 5] 2:48[11] 3:26[11] 0:38[ 4] 0:34[ 9]
11.Maari Idnurm 00:49.31 14:14( 9) 17:04(10) 20:27(12) 23:25(11) 32:23(11) 36:51(11) 40:37(11) 41:25(11) 44:04(11) 48:13(11) 48:57(11) 49:31(11)
Ton Ii,TON,EST N45-50/3 14:14[ 9] 2:50[13] 3:23[12] 2:58[12] 8:58[12] 4:28[ 8] 3:46[11] 0:48[10] 2:39[ 8] 4:09[13] 0:44[12] 0:34[ 9]
12.Rita Ojala 00:51.35 19:00(13) 21:19(13) 23:34(13) 28:13(13) 34:21(12) 39:09(12) 42:20(12) 43:07(12) 46:06(12) 50:13(12) 51:06(12) 51:35(12)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N45-50/2 19:00[13] 2:19[10] 2:15[ 8] 4:39[13] 6:08[ 8] 4:48[12] 3:11[ 5] 0:47[ 8] 2:59[13] 4:07[12] 0:53[14] 0:29[ 2]
13.Kalju Toomas 01:36.10 13:20( 6) 15:55( 7) 18:40( 7) 25:05(12) 77:47(14) 83:19(14) 87:55(14) 88:55(14) 91:37(14) 94:35(13) 95:25(13) 96:10(13)
Joka 2,OK JOKA,EST M55-60/3 13:20[ 6] 2:35[12] 2:45[10] 6:25[14] 52:42[14] 5:32[14] 4:36[13] 1:00[13] 2:42[ 9] 2:58[ 9] 0:50[13] 0:45[14]
14.Olga Jakovleva 01:37.16 28:40(14) 32:43(14) 42:20(14) 44:23(14) 66:23(13) 71:45(13) 76:30(13) 77:34(13) 82:13(13) 96:04(14) 96:46(14) 97:16(14)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N45-50/1 28:40[14] 4:03[14] 9:37[14] 2:03[ 9] 22:00[13] 5:22[13] 4:45[14] 1:04[14] 4:39[14] 13:51[14] 0:42[11] 0:30[ 3]
R5-1 : 3180m 10KP
1.Geteli Hanni 00:30.20 9:33( 6) 13:06( 6) 17:36( 5) 19:22( 5) 21:11( 3) 21:46( 3) 25:04( 3) 28:02( 2) 29:24( 1) 29:54( 1) 30:20( 1)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N14-16/2 9:33[ 6] 3:33[ 2] 4:30[ 5] 1:46[ 5] 1:49[ 1] 0:35[ 1] 3:18[ 9] 2:58[ 5] 1:22[ 3] 0:30[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
2.Helena Maripuu 00:30.33 8:29( 2) 12:32( 4) 17:02( 2) 18:44( 2) 20:56( 2) 21:35( 2) 24:34( 2) 28:08( 3) 29:33( 2) 30:09( 2) 30:33( 2)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/1 8:29[ 2] 4:03[ 5] 4:30[ 5] 1:42[ 4] 2:12[ 5] 0:39[ 3] 2:59[ 8] 3:34[ 9] 1:25[ 4] 0:36[ 4] 0:24[ 1]
3.Heini Tammik 00:30.59 8:40( 4) 12:29( 3) 17:17( 3) 19:14( 3) 21:42( 5) 22:40( 5) 25:31( 4) 28:21( 4) 30:00( 3) 30:33( 3) 30:59( 3)
Kape,Kape,EST M65+/3 8:40[ 4] 3:49[ 4] 4:48[10] 1:57[ 7] 2:28[10] 0:58[15] 2:51[ 6] 2:50[ 4] 1:39[ 6] 0:33[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
4.Jüri Rokko 00:33.14 8:11( 1) 11:53( 1) 18:30( 7) 20:19( 6) 22:43( 6) 23:20( 6) 26:04( 5) 30:24( 6) 31:38( 4) 32:48( 4) 33:14( 4)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M65+/3 8:11[ 1] 3:42[ 3] 6:37[15] 1:49[ 6] 2:24[ 9] 0:37[ 2] 2:44[ 4] 4:20[13] 1:14[ 1] 1:10[12] 0:26[ 2]
5.Kai Willadsen 00:33.56 9:42( 7) 14:02( 7) 18:28( 6) 20:56( 7) 23:32( 7) 24:27( 7) 27:07( 7) 30:45( 7) 32:30( 6) 33:24( 5) 33:56( 5)
Ton,TON,EST M65+/2 9:42[ 7] 4:20[ 8] 4:26[ 3] 2:28[11] 2:36[12] 0:55[12] 2:40[ 3] 3:38[10] 1:45[10] 0:54[ 8] 0:32[10]
6.Saima Värton 00:34.02 8:51( 5) 12:57( 5) 17:23( 4) 19:21( 4) 21:40( 4) 22:27( 4) 26:39( 6) 30:11( 5) 31:49( 5) 33:31( 6) 34:02( 6)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N55-60/1 8:51[ 5] 4:06[ 6] 4:26[ 3] 1:58[ 9] 2:19[ 6] 0:47[ 8] 4:12[14] 3:32[ 8] 1:38[ 5] 1:42[15] 0:31[ 8]
7.Rafael Gordon 00:36.31 10:40(10) 15:16( 9) 20:41(10) 22:38( 9) 25:12( 9) 26:00( 9) 29:31( 8) 32:49( 8) 34:55( 7) 35:56( 7) 36:31( 7)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST M65+/1 10:40[10] 4:36[10] 5:25[12] 1:57[ 7] 2:34[11] 0:48[ 9] 3:31[10] 3:18[ 6] 2:06[13] 1:01[10] 0:35[13]
8.Eha Tolm 00:37.19 10:00( 9) 15:49(10) 20:27( 9) 23:40(10) 26:03(10) 26:52(10) 30:23(10) 34:27( 9) 36:08( 8) 36:48( 8) 37:19( 8)
Ok Orvand,Orvand, N55-60/2 10:00[ 9] 5:49[13] 4:38[ 7] 3:13[13] 2:23[ 8] 0:49[10] 3:31[10] 4:04[12] 1:41[ 7] 0:40[ 6] 0:31[ 8]
9.Marje Viirmann 00:39.22 17:46(12) 22:07(12) 26:10(12) 27:49(12) 30:26(12) 31:10(12) 33:32(12) 36:13(11) 37:29( 9) 38:52( 9) 39:22( 9)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST N55-60/3 17:46[12] 4:21[ 9] 4:03[ 1] 1:39[ 2] 2:37[13] 0:44[ 5] 2:22[ 2] 2:41[ 1] 1:16[ 2] 1:23[14] 0:30[ 7]
10.Anne Arold 00:40.18 13:25(11) 18:50(11) 23:32(11) 25:54(11) 27:58(11) 28:42(11) 31:30(11) 35:01(10) 39:08(10) 39:44(10) 40:18(10)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N55-60/3 13:25[11] 5:25[12] 4:42[ 9] 2:22[10] 2:04[ 3] 0:44[ 5] 2:48[ 5] 3:31[ 7] 4:07[15] 0:36[ 4] 0:34[12]
11.Avo Veermäe 00:44.19 9:46( 8) 14:04( 8) 19:12( 8) 21:43( 8) 24:39( 8) 25:35( 8) 29:36( 9) 40:57(12) 42:40(11) 43:41(11) 44:19(11)
Ilves,Ilves,EST M65+/1 9:46[ 8] 4:18[ 7] 5:08[11] 2:31[12] 2:56[14] 0:56[14] 4:01[13] 11:21[16] 1:43[ 8] 1:01[10] 0:38[14]
12.Ago Käis 00:48.03 22:27(14) 27:22(13) 31:38(13) 33:18(13) 35:24(13) 36:13(13) 42:16(13) 45:05(13) 46:51(12) 47:35(12) 48:03(12)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M65+/1 22:27[14] 4:55[11] 4:16[ 2] 1:40[ 3] 2:06[ 4] 0:49[10] 6:03[16] 2:49[ 3] 1:46[11] 0:44[ 7] 0:28[ 5]
13.Tõnu Raid 00:58.25 22:47(15) 33:14(16) 39:08(14) 42:43(14) 45:54(14) 46:49(14) 50:43(15) 54:28(14) 56:31(13) 57:45(13) 58:25(13)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M65+/2 22:47[15] 10:27[16] 5:54[13] 3:35[14] 3:11[15] 0:55[12] 3:54[12] 3:45[11] 2:03[12] 1:14[13] 0:40[15]
14.Kaidi Piirisild 01:01.18 20:44(13) 28:45(14) 39:28(15) 43:03(15) 46:39(15) 47:39(16) 52:16(16) 57:21(15) 59:51(14) 60:45(14) 61:18(14)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST N14-16/2 20:44[13] 8:01[15] 10:43[16] 3:35[14] 3:36[16] 1:00[16] 4:37[15] 5:05[14] 2:30[14] 0:54[ 8] 0:33[11]
15.Liisi Koppel 01:04.27 27:05(16) 33:01(15) 39:35(16) 44:31(16) 46:52(16) 47:37(15) 50:32(14) 61:42(16) 63:25(15) 63:58(15) 64:27(15)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/3 27:05[16] 5:56[14] 6:34[14] 4:56[16] 2:21[ 7] 0:45[ 7] 2:55[ 7] 11:10[15] 1:43[ 8] 0:33[ 2] 0:29[ 6]
Birgit Rõõm Vale KP 8:34( 3) 12:05( 2) 16:46( 1) 18:21( 1) 20:17( 1) 20:58( 1) 23:11( 1) 25:57( 1)
Ilves,Ilves, N14-16/3 8:34[ 3] 3:31[ 1] 4:41[ 8] 1:35[ 1] 1:56[ 2] 0:41[ 4] 2:13[ 1] 2:46[ 2]
Roosi Rütman Vale KP
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N14-16/1
Anett Kari Vale KP
Rakvere,Rakv, N14-16/1
R5-2 : 3180m 10KP
1.Johanna Laanoja 00:28.51 12:06( 3) 14:39( 3) 18:19( 3) 19:45( 3) 21:40( 2) 22:20( 2) 24:39( 1) 26:51( 1) 27:56( 1) 28:29( 1) 28:51( 1)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N14-16/3 12:06[ 3] 2:33[ 1] 3:40[ 1] 1:26[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 0:40[ 2] 2:19[ 1] 2:12[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 0:33[ 3] 0:22[ 1]
2.Maria Eller 00:31.19 9:12( 1) 12:12( 1) 16:34( 1) 18:16( 1) 20:50( 1) 21:31( 1) 25:49( 2) 28:11( 2) 29:35( 2) 30:51( 2) 31:19( 2)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/2 9:12[ 1] 3:00[ 2] 4:22[ 3] 1:42[ 3] 2:34[ 7] 0:41[ 3] 4:18[13] 2:22[ 2] 1:24[ 3] 1:16[16] 0:28[ 4]
3.Brigitte Panker 00:33.10 12:43( 5) 16:13( 5) 20:32( 4) 22:08( 4) 24:13( 4) 24:55( 4) 28:10( 4) 30:38( 4) 32:00( 4) 32:41( 3) 33:10( 3)
Ilves,Ilves, N14-16/1 12:43[ 5] 3:30[ 7] 4:19[ 2] 1:36[ 2] 2:05[ 3] 0:42[ 4] 3:15[ 6] 2:28[ 3] 1:22[ 2] 0:41[ 6] 0:29[ 7]
4.Arvo Kivikas 00:33.26 9:40( 2) 12:45( 2) 17:40( 2) 19:42( 2) 22:54( 3) 23:48( 3) 27:00( 3) 30:02( 3) 31:58( 3) 32:46( 4) 33:26( 4)
Ilves,Ilves,EST M65+/2 9:40[ 2] 3:05[ 3] 4:55[ 5] 2:02[ 5] 3:12[16] 0:54[11] 3:12[ 5] 3:02[ 5] 1:56[13] 0:48[13] 0:40[13]
5.Eliise Kesküla 00:36.40 12:19( 4) 15:41( 4) 20:56( 5) 23:12( 5) 25:48( 5) 26:39( 5) 30:11( 5) 33:38( 5) 35:26( 5) 36:12( 5) 36:40( 5)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/2 12:19[ 4] 3:22[ 5] 5:15[ 7] 2:16[11] 2:36[ 9] 0:51[10] 3:32[ 7] 3:27[10] 1:48[ 9] 0:46[11] 0:28[ 4]
6.Aino Koser 00:43.48 14:15( 6) 19:05( 6) 25:48( 6) 28:18( 6) 31:02( 6) 32:02( 6) 36:34( 6) 40:23( 6) 42:18( 6) 43:02( 6) 43:48( 6)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N55-60/2 14:15[ 6] 4:50[10] 6:43[14] 2:30[12] 2:44[11] 1:00[14] 4:32[16] 3:49[12] 1:55[12] 0:44[10] 0:46[16]
7.Mati Külaase 00:44.50 16:15( 7) 19:57( 7) 28:48( 7) 31:00( 7) 33:47( 7) 34:31( 7) 38:50( 7) 42:11( 7) 43:40( 7) 44:21( 7) 44:50( 7)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST M65+/2 16:15[ 7] 3:42[ 8] 8:51[16] 2:12[ 7] 2:47[12] 0:44[ 5] 4:19[14] 3:21[ 7] 1:29[ 5] 0:41[ 6] 0:29[ 7]
8.Reet Johanson 00:45.07 22:39(11) 26:00(10) 31:09( 9) 33:23( 9) 35:19( 9) 36:08( 9) 39:18( 8) 42:16( 8) 43:52( 8) 44:35( 8) 45:07( 8)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N55-60/3 22:39[11] 3:21[ 4] 5:09[ 6] 2:14[ 9] 1:56[ 2] 0:49[ 9] 3:10[ 4] 2:58[ 4] 1:36[ 7] 0:43[ 9] 0:32[10]
9.Arne Kolk 00:46.58 19:30( 9) 24:27( 8) 30:08( 8) 32:15( 8) 35:12( 8) 35:58( 8) 40:01( 9) 43:46( 9) 45:40( 9) 46:28( 9) 46:58( 9)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M65+/2 19:30[ 9] 4:57[11] 5:41[11] 2:07[ 6] 2:57[13] 0:46[ 7] 4:03[11] 3:45[11] 1:54[11] 0:48[13] 0:30[ 9]
10.Tiina Talisoo 00:47.16 21:41(10) 25:47( 9) 31:10(10) 33:23( 9) 35:37(10) 36:37(10) 40:29(10) 43:55(10) 45:44(10) 46:31(10) 47:16(10)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST N55-60/1 21:41[10] 4:06[ 9] 5:23[10] 2:13[ 8] 2:14[ 5] 1:00[14] 3:52[ 9] 3:26[ 9] 1:49[10] 0:47[12] 0:45[15]
11.Ülo Vainura 00:49.31 23:04(12) 29:06(11) 34:24(11) 36:56(11) 39:20(11) 40:15(11) 43:04(11) 46:58(11) 48:33(11) 49:03(11) 49:31(11)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M65+/3 23:04[12] 6:02[14] 5:18[ 8] 2:32[13] 2:24[ 6] 0:55[12] 2:49[ 2] 3:54[13] 1:35[ 6] 0:30[ 1] 0:28[ 4]
12.Mihhail Taivere 00:54.40 24:20(14) 29:29(12) 35:52(12) 39:03(12) 41:38(12) 42:50(12) 47:12(12) 50:37(12) 52:57(12) 53:56(12) 54:40(12)
Kape,Kape,EST M65+/1 24:20[14] 5:09[12] 6:23[12] 3:11[15] 2:35[ 8] 1:12[16] 4:22[15] 3:25[ 8] 2:20[16] 0:59[15] 0:44[14]
13.Tõnu Nurm 00:55.46 23:23(13) 35:09(13) 40:27(13) 42:42(13) 44:51(13) 45:36(13) 48:45(13) 52:55(13) 54:40(13) 55:13(13) 55:46(13)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M65+/3 23:23[13] 11:46[15] 5:18[ 8] 2:15[10] 2:09[ 4] 0:45[ 6] 3:09[ 3] 4:10[14] 1:45[ 8] 0:33[ 3] 0:33[11]
14.Anna-Liisa Leiten 01:07.15 35:49(16) 41:02(14) 47:31(14) 50:31(14) 53:42(14) 54:20(14) 58:23(14) 64:07(14) 66:14(14) 66:49(14) 67:15(14)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N14-16/3 35:49[16] 5:13[13] 6:29[13] 3:00[14] 3:11[15] 0:38[ 1] 4:03[11] 5:44[15] 2:07[14] 0:35[ 5] 0:26[ 2]
15.Tiit Tatter 01:11.52 48:36(17) 52:03(15) 56:41(15) 58:35(15) 61:17(15) 62:03(15) 66:00(15) 69:14(15) 70:38(15) 71:19(15) 71:52(15)
Ton,TON,EST M65+/1 48:36[17] 3:27[ 6] 4:38[ 4] 1:54[ 4] 2:42[10] 0:46[ 7] 3:57[10] 3:14[ 6] 1:24[ 3] 0:41[ 6] 0:33[11]
16.Aigi Einmaa 01:23.45 30:33(15) 53:11(16) 60:53(16) 64:29(16) 67:28(16) 68:24(16) 72:10(16) 80:30(16) 82:46(16) 83:18(16) 83:45(16)
Rakvere,Rakv, N14-16/2 30:33[15] 22:38[16] 7:42[15] 3:36[16] 2:59[14] 0:56[13] 3:46[ 8] 8:20[16] 2:16[15] 0:32[ 2] 0:27[ 3]
Liis Musta Vale KP 16:43( 8)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST N14-16/1 16:43[ 8]
Ene Sulg Ei start
Ok Orvand,Orvand, N55-60/3
R5-3 : 3210m 10KP
1.Herta Kesküla 00:30.41 10:07( 2) 12:45( 2) 17:05( 1) 18:47( 1) 21:02( 1) 21:45( 1) 24:39( 1) 28:10( 1) 29:31( 1) 30:10( 1) 30:41( 1)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/1 10:07[ 2] 2:38[ 2] 4:20[ 2] 1:42[ 2] 2:15[ 5] 0:43[ 2] 2:54[ 3] 3:31[ 7] 1:21[ 1] 0:39[ 7] 0:31[ 6]
2.Anete Saar 00:31.50 10:05( 1) 12:43( 1) 17:20( 2) 19:04( 2) 21:12( 2) 21:58( 2) 25:41( 2) 28:49( 2) 30:35( 2) 31:18( 2) 31:50( 2)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N14-16/1 10:05[ 1] 2:38[ 2] 4:37[ 4] 1:44[ 4] 2:08[ 3] 0:46[ 3] 3:43[11] 3:08[ 5] 1:46[11] 0:43[13] 0:32[ 8]
3.Siiri Talts 00:37.20 12:34( 4) 16:05( 3) 24:00( 6) 25:44( 5) 27:35( 5) 28:24( 5) 31:41( 5) 34:32( 3) 36:14( 3) 36:50( 3) 37:20( 3)
Hiiumaa 1.,HOK/Hiiumaa SK,EST N14-16/3 12:34[ 4] 3:31[ 9] 7:55[18] 1:44[ 4] 1:51[ 1] 0:49[ 7] 3:17[ 6] 2:51[ 3] 1:42[ 8] 0:36[ 3] 0:30[ 5]
4.Kalle Nelk 00:38.06 12:32( 3) 16:10( 4) 21:43( 3) 23:58( 3) 26:23( 3) 27:26( 3) 30:59( 3) 34:49( 4) 36:34( 4) 37:27( 4) 38:06( 4)
Tammed,Tammed,EST M65+/1 12:32[ 3] 3:38[11] 5:33[ 7] 2:15[ 8] 2:25[ 7] 1:03[17] 3:33[ 8] 3:50[ 9] 1:45[10] 0:53[18] 0:39[14]
5.Tõnu Tolm 00:38.22 13:06( 5) 16:31( 5) 21:57( 4) 24:28( 4) 27:01( 4) 27:55( 4) 31:29( 4) 35:22( 5) 37:02( 5) 37:41( 5) 38:22( 5)
Ok Võru,Võru,EST M65+/3 13:06[ 5] 3:25[ 8] 5:26[ 6] 2:31[11] 2:33[ 8] 0:54[11] 3:34[ 9] 3:53[11] 1:40[ 7] 0:39[ 7] 0:41[15]
6.Ilme Roosi 00:40.51 15:26( 9) 19:24( 8) 25:03( 7) 27:40( 7) 30:14( 6) 31:03( 6) 35:02( 7) 38:04( 6) 39:34( 6) 40:17( 6) 40:51( 6)
Ok Orvand,Orvand, N55-60/1 15:26[ 9] 3:58[13] 5:39[ 9] 2:37[12] 2:34[ 9] 0:49[ 7] 3:59[15] 3:02[ 4] 1:30[ 5] 0:43[13] 0:34[10]
7.Lembit Nöps 00:41.01 20:07(13) 22:48(12) 27:20(10) 29:21(10) 31:38( 9) 32:24( 9) 35:06( 8) 38:15( 7) 39:50( 7) 40:27( 7) 41:01( 7)
Ilves,Ilves,EST M65+/3 20:07[13] 2:41[ 4] 4:32[ 3] 2:01[ 6] 2:17[ 6] 0:46[ 3] 2:42[ 2] 3:09[ 6] 1:35[ 6] 0:37[ 5] 0:34[10]
8.Eero Ruokamo 00:42.27 14:49( 7) 17:44( 6) 23:02( 5) 27:30( 6) 30:35( 7) 31:34( 7) 34:41( 6) 39:31( 9) 41:13( 8) 41:54( 8) 42:27( 8)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra M65+/2 14:49[ 7] 2:55[ 5] 5:18[ 5] 4:28[18] 3:05[14] 0:59[15] 3:07[ 5] 4:50[15] 1:42[ 8] 0:41[ 9] 0:33[ 9]
9.Gea Rennel 00:42.58 16:30(10) 20:02( 9) 25:42( 9) 28:00( 8) 30:49( 8) 31:45( 8) 35:37( 9) 39:23( 8) 41:35( 9) 42:23( 9) 42:58( 9)
Harju Kek Rsk,KEKRSK,EST N55-60/2 16:30[10] 3:32[10] 5:40[10] 2:18[ 9] 2:49[12] 0:56[13] 3:52[14] 3:46[ 8] 2:12[16] 0:48[16] 0:35[13]
10.Aili Laanjõe 00:44.29 18:55(12) 22:04(11) 27:41(12) 30:10(11) 32:56(11) 33:55(11) 37:23(10) 41:14(10) 43:03(10) 43:48(10) 44:29(10)
Ok Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra N55-60/2 18:55[12] 3:09[ 7] 5:37[ 8] 2:29[10] 2:46[10] 0:59[15] 3:28[ 7] 3:51[10] 1:49[13] 0:45[15] 0:41[15]
11.Gerda Kivil 00:45.09 18:10(11) 23:12(13) 29:11(13) 31:21(13) 34:09(12) 35:04(12) 38:38(12) 42:41(12) 44:09(11) 44:44(11) 45:09(11)
Ilves,Ilves, N14-16/2 18:10[11] 5:02[14] 5:59[11] 2:10[ 7] 2:48[11] 0:55[12] 3:34[ 9] 4:03[12] 1:28[ 3] 0:35[ 2] 0:25[ 2]
12.Endel Remmet 00:45.43 15:04( 8) 18:58( 7) 25:06( 8) 28:07( 9) 32:26(10) 33:35(10) 37:25(11) 41:47(11) 44:12(12) 45:02(12) 45:43(12)
Kape,Kape,EST M65+/2 15:04[ 8] 3:54[12] 6:08[12] 3:01[16] 4:19[18] 1:09[18] 3:50[12] 4:22[13] 2:25[18] 0:50[17] 0:41[15]
13.Vaike Tomann 00:47.08 14:28( 6) 20:52(10) 27:37(11) 30:31(12) 34:21(13) 35:18(13) 39:36(13) 44:05(13) 45:52(13) 46:34(13) 47:08(13)
Ilves,Ilves,EST N55-60/1 14:28[ 6] 6:24[15] 6:45[15] 2:54[14] 3:50[17] 0:57[14] 4:18[18] 4:29[14] 1:47[12] 0:42[11] 0:34[10]
14.Väino Aul 00:53.05 29:59(15) 32:57(14) 40:35(14) 42:03(14) 44:10(14) 44:56(14) 47:58(14) 50:27(15) 51:55(15) 52:36(15) 53:05(14)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M65+/1 29:59[15] 2:58[ 6] 7:38[16] 1:28[ 1] 2:07[ 2] 0:46[ 3] 3:02[ 4] 2:29[ 2] 1:28[ 3] 0:41[ 9] 0:29[ 4]
15.Rein Unt 00:53.15 34:25(18) 36:37(15) 40:43(15) 42:26(15) 44:37(15) 45:29(15) 47:59(15) 50:25(14) 51:52(14) 52:34(14) 53:15(15)
Ton,TON,EST M65+/3 34:25[18] 2:12[ 1] 4:06[ 1] 1:43[ 3] 2:11[ 4] 0:52[ 9] 2:30[ 1] 2:26[ 1] 1:27[ 2] 0:42[11] 0:41[15]
16.Liis- Marii Kaso 01:07.10 33:11(16) 40:59(16) 47:27(16) 50:27(16) 53:40(16) 54:16(16) 58:20(16) 64:03(16) 66:10(16) 66:46(16) 67:10(16)
Rakvere,Rakv, N14-16/3 33:11[16] 7:48[17] 6:28[13] 3:00[15] 3:13[16] 0:36[ 1] 4:04[16] 5:43[17] 2:07[14] 0:36[ 3] 0:24[ 1]
17.Viktoria Misnik 01:07.34 33:24(17) 41:07(17) 47:48(17) 50:38(17) 53:47(17) 54:33(17) 58:38(17) 64:15(17) 66:26(17) 67:03(17) 67:34(17)
Ok Võru,OK Võru,EST N14-16/3 33:24[17] 7:43[16] 6:41[14] 2:50[13] 3:09[15] 0:46[ 3] 4:05[17] 5:37[16] 2:11[15] 0:37[ 5] 0:31[ 6]
18.Anett Liisa Parts 01:23.48 26:45(14) 53:14(18) 60:56(18) 64:33(18) 67:32(18) 68:25(18) 72:15(18) 80:35(18) 82:49(18) 83:22(18) 83:48(18)
Joka,OK JOKA,EST N14-16/2 26:45[14] 26:29[18] 7:42[17] 3:37[17] 2:59[13] 0:53[10] 3:50[12] 8:20[18] 2:14[17] 0:33[ 1] 0:26[ 3]
R6-1 : 2520m 7KP
1.Tiiu Kaasik 00:31.39 10:03( 1) 17:09( 1) 22:17( 1) 25:51( 1) 26:40( 1) 28:18( 1) 31:06( 1) 31:39( 1)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST N65+/1 10:03[ 1] 7:06[ 2] 5:08[ 1] 3:34[ 1] 0:49[ 1] 1:38[ 3] 2:48[ 2] 0:33[ 1]
2.Liis Lille 00:37.46 13:24( 2) 20:28( 2) 26:28( 2) 31:41( 2) 32:53( 2) 34:17( 2) 37:04( 2) 37:46( 2)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST N65+/1 13:24[ 2] 7:04[ 1] 6:00[ 3] 5:13[ 2] 1:12[ 2] 1:24[ 1] 2:47[ 1] 0:42[ 2]
3.Ilona Vanaveski 00:46.11 18:22( 3) 25:53( 3) 32:25( 3) 38:47( 3) 40:07( 3) 41:36( 3) 45:21( 3) 46:11( 3)
Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST N65+/3 18:22[ 3] 7:31[ 3] 6:32[ 4] 6:22[ 3] 1:20[ 3] 1:29[ 2] 3:45[ 3] 0:50[ 3]
Aime Mõik Vale KP 20:27( 4) 30:40( 4) 36:04( 4)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N65+/3 20:27[ 4] 10:13[ 4] 5:24[ 2]
R6-2 : 2520m 7KP
1.Kersti Mardiste 00:40.46 16:26( 1) 21:52( 1) 27:17( 1) 34:50( 1) 35:59( 1) 37:15( 1) 40:02( 1) 40:46( 1)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST N65+/3 16:26[ 1] 5:26[ 1] 5:25[ 1] 7:33[ 4] 1:09[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 2:47[ 2] 0:44[ 3]
2.Riina Kivikas 00:48.49 25:35( 3) 31:03( 2) 37:00( 2) 41:47( 2) 42:58( 2) 44:44( 2) 48:06( 2) 48:49( 2)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST N65+/2 25:35[ 3] 5:28[ 2] 5:57[ 3] 4:47[ 1] 1:11[ 2] 1:46[ 2] 3:22[ 4] 0:43[ 2]
3.Anne Jundas 00:55.41 21:40( 2) 38:09( 3) 43:43( 3) 49:02( 3) 50:20( 3) 52:10( 3) 55:04( 3) 55:41( 3)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N65+/1 21:40[ 2] 16:29[ 4] 5:34[ 2] 5:19[ 2] 1:18[ 3] 1:50[ 3] 2:54[ 3] 0:37[ 1]
4.Maie Abram 01:05.08 39:18( 4) 45:37( 4) 51:48( 4) 57:30( 4) 59:00( 4) 61:24( 4) 64:10( 4) 65:08( 4)
Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST N65+/2 39:18[ 4] 6:19[ 3] 6:11[ 4] 5:42[ 3] 1:30[ 4] 2:24[ 4] 2:46[ 1] 0:58[ 4]
R6-3 : 2560m 7KP
1.Mare Aibast 00:42.44 21:30( 2) 25:05( 1) 31:44( 1) 36:11( 1) 37:25( 1) 39:07( 1) 41:52( 1) 42:44( 1)
Harju Kek Rsk I,KEKRSK,EST N65+/2 21:30[ 2] 3:35[ 1] 6:39[ 4] 4:27[ 2] 1:14[ 4] 1:42[ 3] 2:45[ 3] 0:52[ 4]
2.Kersti Ploom 00:45.24 24:34( 3) 28:29( 2) 34:11( 2) 39:34( 2) 40:42( 2) 42:03( 2) 44:39( 2) 45:24( 2)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST N65+/2 24:34[ 3] 3:55[ 2] 5:42[ 2] 5:23[ 4] 1:08[ 3] 1:21[ 2] 2:36[ 2] 0:45[ 2]
3.Mare Leis 00:48.47 17:59( 1) 35:03( 4) 40:26( 3) 43:58( 3) 44:53( 3) 45:56( 3) 48:08( 3) 48:47( 3)
Ilves V,Ilves,EST N65+/3 17:59[ 1] 17:04[ 4] 5:23[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 0:55[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 2:12[ 1] 0:39[ 1]
4.Kaie Kivila 00:56.31 28:41( 4) 34:43( 3) 41:12( 4) 45:55( 4) 47:01( 4) 49:16( 4) 55:43( 4) 56:31( 4)
Ilves Veteranid,Ilves,EST N65+/1 28:41[ 4] 6:02[ 3] 6:29[ 3] 4:43[ 3] 1:06[ 2] 2:15[ 4] 6:27[ 4] 0:48[ 3]
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com