EMV suusaorienteerumise sprinditeates 19.01.2019 Haanja (T.Timmusk)
1. 1400 .. 1500m 6 KP ; 2. 1400 .. 1500m 6 KP ; 3. 1400 .. 1500m 6 KP ; 4. 1400 .. 1500m 6 KP ;
1. 32 Peko Peko EST 00:33.45
1 Timo Kudre 00:08.52[ 1]
2 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:08.16[ 1] 00:17.08( 1)
3 Timo Kudre 00:09.07[ 2] 00:26.15( 1)
4 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:07.29[ 1] 00:33.45( 1)
2. 24 1 OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:37.15
1 Ļepeškins Ritvars 00:09.09[ 2]
2 Vintišs Dāvis 00:09.30[ 2] 00:18.40( 2)
3 Ļepeškins Ritvars 00:09.37[ 3] 00:28.17( 2)
4 Vintišs Dāvis 00:08.58[ 3] 00:37.15( 2)
3. 36 OK Võru I Võru/Võru spord EST 00:39.13
1 Nansen Palo 00:09.48[ 3]
2 Jürgen Joonas 00:09.48[ 3] 00:19.36( 3)
3 Nansen Palo 00:10.21[ 5] 00:29.57( 4)
4 Jürgen Joonas 00:09.15[ 4] 00:39.13( 3)
4. 26 JOKA M16 I OK JOKA EST 00:39.32
1 Maanus Udam 00:10.17[ 5]
2 Mehis Udam 00:10.41[ 5] 00:20.58( 5)
3 Maanus Udam 00:10.22[ 6] 00:31.21( 5)
4 Mehis Udam 00:08.11[ 2] 00:39.32( 4)
5. 28 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:47.05
1 Mattias Maidla 00:11.43[ 7]
2 Samuel Kolsar 00:12.12[ 7] 00:23.55( 7)
3 Mattias Maidla 00:11.19[ 7] 00:35.15( 6)
4 Samuel Kolsar 00:11.49[ 7] 00:47.05( 5)
6. 20 Ogre OK/SC I Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:48.45
1 Jekabs Toms Andersons 00:11.12[ 6]
2 Audris Odo Vitolins 00:11.47[ 6] 00:23.00( 6)
3 Jekabs Toms Andersons 00:15.46[ 18] 00:38.46( 7)
4 Audris Odo Vitolins 00:09.59[ 5] 00:48.45( 6)
7. 22 Ogre OK/SC III Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:52.34
1 Lukass Silins 00:12.55[ 8]
2 Renars Grasis 00:15.35[ 12] 00:28.30( 9)
3 Lukass Silins 00:12.30[ 11] 00:41.00( 10)
4 Renars Grasis 00:11.33[ 6] 00:52.34( 7)
8. 27 JOKA M16 II OK JOKA EST 00:54.18
1 Raiko Alliksaar 00:15.42[ 12]
2 Artur Soo 00:12.29[ 8] 00:28.11( 8)
3 Raiko Alliksaar 00:12.18[ 10] 00:40.30( 8)
4 Artur Soo 00:13.48[ 9] 00:54.18( 8)
9. 37 OK Võru II Võru/Võru spord EST 00:57.25
1 Otto Toomas Kibena 00:14.41[ 11]
2 Oliver Kimask 00:13.49[ 11] 00:28.30( 10)
3 Otto Toomas Kibena 00:14.59[ 15] 00:43.29( 11)
4 Oliver Kimask 00:13.55[ 11] 00:57.25( 9)
10. 31 Otepää Spordiklubi Otepää 01:00.16
1 Chris Marcus Krahv 00:17.31[ 16]
2 Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:13.27[ 10] 00:30.58( 11)
3 Chris Marcus Krahv 00:09.59[ 4] 00:40.58( 9)
4 Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:19.18[ 15] 01:00.16( 10)
11. 29 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:02.48
1 August Jakobson 00:16.27[ 14]
2 Karel Jung 00:15.50[ 13] 00:32.18( 13)
3 August Jakobson 00:15.30[ 17] 00:47.48( 16)
4 Karel Jung 00:14.59[ 12] 01:02.48( 11)
12. 38 OK Võru III Võru/Võru spord EST 01:03.25
1 Audun Palo 00:13.00[ 9]
2 Emma Joonas 00:21.13[ 19] 00:34.13( 16)
3 Audun Palo 00:12.34[ 13] 00:46.48( 14)
4 Emma Joonas 00:16.37[ 13] 01:03.25( 12)
13. 18 Haanja O-ring Haanja O-ring EST 01:04.25
1 Märt Viidu 00:16.44[ 15]
2 Hugo Rüütli 00:16.25[ 15] 00:33.10( 14)
3 Märt Viidu 00:14.13[ 14] 00:47.24( 15)
4 Hugo Rüütli 00:17.01[ 14] 01:04.25( 13)
14. 30 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:06.53
1 Rasmus Saare 00:15.59[ 13]
2 Kaspar Karolin 00:20.04[ 18] 00:36.04( 17)
3 Rasmus Saare 00:16.55[ 19] 00:53.00( 17)
4 Kaspar Karolin 00:13.53[ 10] 01:06.53( 14)
15. 19 OK Ilves Ilves 01:11.16
1 Robert Sander 00:25.48[ 20]
2 Bert Joosep Panker 00:17.03[ 16] 00:42.51( 19)
3 Robert Sander 00:15.17[ 16] 00:58.09( 19)
4 Bert Joosep Panker 00:13.06[ 8] 01:11.16( 15)
16. 33 Peko II Peko EST 01:14.38
1 Mihkel Mahla 00:13.33[ 10]
2 Reigo Keem 00:18.35[ 17] 00:32.09( 12)
3 Mihkel Mahla 00:12.06[ 9] 00:44.15( 12)
4 Reigo Keem 00:30.22[ 18] 01:14.38( 16)
17. 35 Rakvere OK Rakv/Tapa spord EST 01:21.02
1 Mikk Keis 00:18.04[ 17]
2 Kaur Koosapoeg 00:25.28[ 20] 00:43.33( 20)
3 Mikk Keis 00:12.01[ 8] 00:55.34( 18)
4 Kaur Koosapoeg 00:25.28[ 17] 01:21.02( 17)
18. 23 Ogre OK/SC IV Ogre OK/SC LAT 01:22.43
1 Olivers Plocins 00:23.13[ 19]
2 Adrians Kugenieks 00:16.24[ 14] 00:39.37( 18)
3 Olivers Plocins 00:19.21[ 20] 00:58.58( 20)
4 Adrians Kugenieks 00:23.44[ 16] 01:22.43( 18)
21 Ogre OK/SC II Ogre OK/SC LAT Tühist
1 Bruno Sterns 00:21.16[ 18]
2 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevics 00:12.36[ 9] 00:33.52( 15)
3 Bruno Sterns 00:12.32[ 12] 00:46.25( 13)
4 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevics Vale KP Tühist
25 2 OK Arona/Madona LAT Tühist
1 Pļaviņš Klāvs 00:10.16[ 4]
2 Graudums Mārcis 00:10.33[ 4] 00:20.50( 4)
3 Pļaviņš Klāvs 00:08.25[ 1] 00:29.15( 3)
4 Graudums Mārcis Vale KP Tühist
34 Peko III Peko EST Ei start
1 Käti Kudre Ei start
2 Reigo Keem Ei start Ei start
3 Käti Kudre Ei start Ei start
4 Reigo Keem Ei start Ei start
1. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 2. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 3. 1600 .. 1700m 6 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 5. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 6. 1600 .. 1700m 6 .. 7 KP ;
1. 59 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 00:56.36
1 Sander Pritsik 00:09.55[ 2]
2 Ragnar Rooba 00:09.22[ 2] 00:19.18( 1)
3 Sander Pritsik 00:08.54[ 2] 00:28.12( 1)
4 Ragnar Rooba 00:09.58[ 4] 00:38.11( 1)
5 Sander Pritsik 00:09.31[ 1] 00:47.42( 1)
6 Ragnar Rooba 00:08.53[ 2] 00:56.36( 1)
2. 62 Saldus/Sigulda Saldus OK LAT 01:00.01
1 Emils Zernis 00:08.57[ 1]
2 Viesturs Veits 00:12.49[ 5] 00:21.46( 3)
3 Emils Zernis 00:08.45[ 1] 00:30.31( 2)
4 Viesturs Veits 00:09.36[ 2] 00:40.07( 2)
5 Emils Zernis 00:09.40[ 2] 00:49.47( 2)
6 Viesturs Veits 00:10.13[ 4] 01:00.01( 2)
3. 52 1 OK Arona/Madona LAT 01:05.15
1 Baduna Monika 00:11.42[ 5]
2 Bekeris Uģis 00:10.03[ 3] 00:21.45( 2)
3 Baduna Monika 00:11.56[ 5] 00:33.41( 3)
4 Bekeris Uģis 00:09.53[ 3] 00:43.34( 3)
5 Baduna Monika 00:11.38[ 5] 00:55.12( 3)
6 Bekeris Uģis 00:10.02[ 3] 01:05.15( 3)
4. 58 Peko Peko EST 01:12.33
1 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:11.06[ 3]
2 Andres Aruots 00:12.55[ 6] 00:24.01( 4)
3 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:10.02[ 3] 00:34.04( 4)
4 Andres Aruots 00:14.26[ 7] 00:48.30( 4)
5 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:10.26[ 3] 00:58.57( 4)
6 Andres Aruots 00:13.35[ 8] 01:12.33( 4)
5. 53 JOKA M20 I OK JOKA EST 01:16.02
1 Kasper Keerberg 00:11.09[ 4]
2 Raiko Marrandi 00:16.57[ 11] 00:28.07( 7)
3 Kasper Keerberg 00:11.31[ 4] 00:39.38( 6)
4 Raiko Marrandi 00:12.49[ 5] 00:52.28( 7)
5 Kasper Keerberg 00:10.43[ 4] 01:03.11( 5)
6 Raiko Marrandi 00:12.51[ 7] 01:16.02( 5)
6. 60 Rakvere OK I Rakv EST 01:16.17
1 Kelly Vildek 00:13.03[ 6]
2 Siim Turban 00:11.05[ 4] 00:24.08( 5)
3 Kelly Vildek 00:13.12[ 7] 00:37.20( 5)
4 Siim Turban 00:13.30[ 6] 00:50.51( 5)
5 Kelly Vildek 00:13.33[ 7] 01:04.24( 6)
6 Siim Turban 00:11.52[ 5] 01:16.17( 6)
7. 63 SRD SRD EST 01:16.44
1 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:17.34[ 11]
2 Kaarel Vesilind 00:09.01[ 1] 00:26.35( 6)
3 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:16.34[ 9] 00:43.10( 7)
4 Kaarel Vesilind 00:08.33[ 1] 00:51.43( 6)
5 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:16.18[ 10] 01:08.01( 7)
6 Kaarel Vesilind 00:08.43[ 1] 01:16.44( 7)
8. 56 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:26.01
1 Aleksander Kepler 00:15.03[ 9]
2 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:13.57[ 7] 00:29.00( 9)
3 Aleksander Kepler 00:15.31[ 8] 00:44.32( 8)
4 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:14.46[ 8] 00:59.19( 8)
5 Aleksander Kepler 00:14.16[ 9] 01:13.35( 8)
6 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:12.25[ 6] 01:26.01( 8)
9. 51 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 01:33.59
1 Jürmo Rooma 00:13.37[ 7]
2 Sven-Andres Niglas 00:22.23[ 12] 00:36.01( 11)
3 Jürmo Rooma 00:12.51[ 6] 00:48.53( 9)
4 Sven-Andres Niglas 00:16.23[ 10] 01:05.16( 9)
5 Jürmo Rooma 00:13.52[ 8] 01:19.08( 9)
6 Sven-Andres Niglas 00:14.50[ 9] 01:33.59( 9)
10. 54 JOKA M20 II OK JOKA EST 03:01.01
1 Sten Aasaväli 00:28.55[ 14]
2 Georg Paal 00:15.34[ 10] 00:44.29( 12)
3 Sten Aasaväli 00:19.05[ 10] 01:03.34( 10)
4 Georg Paal 00:17.21[ 11] 01:20.56( 10)
5 Sten Aasaväli 00:27.15[ 11] 01:48.11( 10)
6 Georg Paal 01:12.49[ 11] 03:01.01( 10)
61 Rakvere OK II Rakv EST Tühist
1 Uku Aasrand 00:13.39[ 8]
2 Christopher Lään 00:15.09[ 8] 00:28.48( 8)
3 Uku Aasrand Vale KP Tühist
4 Christopher Lään 00:15.57[ 9] Tühist
5 Uku Aasrand Vale KP Tühist
6 Christopher Lään 00:14.58[ 10] Tühist
64 OK Võru Võru/Võru spord EST Tühist
1 Hando Allmann 00:18.57[ 12]
2 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:15.13[ 9] 00:34.11( 10)
3 Hando Allmann Vale KP Tühist
4 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:18.32[ 12] Tühist
5 Hando Allmann 00:13.31[ 6] Tühist
6 Tõnis Jäädmaa Vale KP Tühist
55 JOKA M20 III OK JOKA EST Tühist
1 Rauno Pahapill 00:24.18[ 13]
2 Andre Beljaev 00:37.14[ 13] 01:01.32( 13)
3 Rauno Pahapill 00:24.13[ 11] 01:25.46( 11)
4 Andre Beljaev Vale KP Tühist
5 Rauno Pahapill Ei start Tühist
6 Andre Beljaev Ei start Tühist
57 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST Tühist
1 Kristofer Pähklepa 00:15.38[ 10]
2 Kevin Jaaska Vale KP Tühist
3 Kristofer Pähklepa Ei start Tühist
4 Kevin Jaaska Ei start Tühist
5 Kristofer Pähklepa Ei start Tühist
6 Kevin Jaaska Ei start Tühist
1. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ; 2. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ; 3. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ; 4. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ; 5. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ; 6. 1700 .. 1800m 8 KP ;
1. 9 Peko Peko EST 00:54.07
1 Kevin Hallop 00:08.57[ 1]
2 Mattis Jaama 00:09.27[ 1] 00:18.24( 1)
3 Kevin Hallop 00:09.02[ 1] 00:27.27( 1)
4 Mattis Jaama 00:08.43[ 1] 00:36.10( 1)
5 Kevin Hallop 00:09.09[ 1] 00:45.20( 1)
6 Mattis Jaama 00:08.46[ 1] 00:54.07( 1)
2. 10 Peko Ii Peko EST 00:58.47
1 Sander Linnus 00:09.22[ 2]
2 Kristjan Linnus 00:10.14[ 4] 00:19.37( 2)
3 Sander Linnus 00:09.54[ 7] 00:29.31( 2)
4 Kristjan Linnus 00:09.14[ 2] 00:38.46( 2)
5 Sander Linnus 00:10.07[ 7] 00:48.53( 2)
6 Kristjan Linnus 00:09.54[ 3] 00:58.47( 2)
3. 3 OK Ilves Ilves EST 00:59.35
1 Rimmo Rõõm 00:10.05[ 7]
2 Andres Rõõm 00:09.56[ 2] 00:20.02( 3)
3 Rimmo Rõõm 00:09.33[ 3] 00:29.35( 3)
4 Andres Rõõm 00:10.31[ 6] 00:40.06( 4)
5 Rimmo Rõõm 00:09.37[ 3] 00:49.44( 4)
6 Andres Rõõm 00:09.51[ 2] 00:59.35( 3)
4. 11 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 00:59.53
1 Priit Randman 00:10.01[ 6]
2 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:10.16[ 5] 00:20.17( 4)
3 Priit Randman 00:09.44[ 6] 00:30.02( 4)
4 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:10.02[ 4] 00:40.05( 3)
5 Priit Randman 00:09.32[ 2] 00:49.37( 3)
6 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:10.15[ 4] 00:59.53( 4)
5. 6 Ogre OK/SC Ogre OK/SC LAT 01:02.14
1 Nauris Neimanis 00:09.40[ 4]
2 Mikus Zvirbulis 00:11.08[ 7] 00:20.48( 5)
3 Nauris Neimanis 00:10.52[ 9] 00:31.41( 6)
4 Mikus Zvirbulis 00:10.13[ 5] 00:41.55( 6)
5 Nauris Neimanis 00:09.49[ 5] 00:51.45( 5)
6 Mikus Zvirbulis 00:10.29[ 6] 01:02.14( 5)
6. 2 OK Ilves Ilves EST 01:03.31
1 Georg Caius Kutsar 00:12.11[ 8]
2 Vootele Jagomägi 00:10.09[ 3] 00:22.20( 7)
3 Georg Caius Kutsar 00:09.43[ 5] 00:32.03( 8)
4 Vootele Jagomägi 00:09.25[ 3] 00:41.28( 5)
5 Georg Caius Kutsar 00:11.36[ 9] 00:53.05( 6)
6 Vootele Jagomägi 00:10.25[ 5] 01:03.31( 6)
7. 5 Latvian Squad Ogre OK/SC LAT 01:05.46
1 Andris Sarksna 00:09.31[ 3]
2 Valters Reneslacis 00:12.16[ 9] 00:21.48( 6)
3 Andris Sarksna 00:09.35[ 4] 00:31.24( 5)
4 Valters Reneslacis 00:12.36[ 10] 00:44.00( 8)
5 Andris Sarksna 00:09.59[ 6] 00:53.59( 7)
6 Valters Reneslacis 00:11.47[ 9] 01:05.46( 7)
8. 4 Pereteade Ilves EST 01:08.57
1 Kenny Kivikas 00:15.05[ 9]
2 Eveli Saue 00:10.27[ 6] 00:25.32( 9)
3 Kenny Kivikas 00:10.22[ 8] 00:35.55( 9)
4 Eveli Saue 00:12.26[ 9] 00:48.22( 9)
5 Kenny Kivikas 00:09.39[ 4] 00:58.01( 8)
6 Eveli Saue 00:10.55[ 8] 01:08.57( 8)
9. 1 Seiklushunt EST 01:15.35
1 Joosep Tammemäe 00:16.51[ 10]
2 Arvi Anton 00:12.12[ 8] 00:29.04( 10)
3 Joosep Tammemäe 00:12.36[ 10] 00:41.40( 10)
4 Arvi Anton 00:10.35[ 7] 00:52.15( 10)
5 Joosep Tammemäe 00:11.17[ 8] 01:03.32( 9)
6 Arvi Anton 00:12.02[ 11] 01:15.35( 9)
10. 8 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:27.07
1 Erko Jakobson 00:17.23[ 11]
2 Siim Vanahans 00:12.54[ 11] 00:30.17( 11)
3 Erko Jakobson 00:17.20[ 11] 00:47.37( 11)
4 Siim Vanahans 00:13.01[ 11] 01:00.38( 11)
5 Erko Jakobson 00:14.26[ 10] 01:15.04( 10)
6 Siim Vanahans 00:12.02[ 10] 01:27.07( 10)
12 MTBO Team TAOK EST Tühist
1 Tõnis Erm 00:09.41[ 5]
2 Lauri Malsroos 00:12.45[ 10] 00:22.26( 8)
3 Tõnis Erm 00:09.27[ 2] 00:31.54( 7)
4 Lauri Malsroos 00:11.21[ 8] 00:43.15( 7)
5 Tõnis Erm Vale KP Tühist
6 Lauri Malsroos 00:10.32[ 7] Tühist
7 JOKA OK JOKA EST Katk
1 Kaarel Kallas 00:36.17[ 12]
2 Vallo Vaher Ei start Katk
3 Kaarel Kallas Ei start Katk
4 Vallo Vaher Ei start Katk
5 Kaarel Kallas Ei start Katk
6 Vallo Vaher Ei start Katk
1. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 2. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 3. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 4. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 5. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ; 6. 1600 .. 1700m 7 KP ;
1. 71 Peko Peko EST 01:03.06
1 Randy Korb 00:11.08[ 1]
2 Raul Kudre 00:10.09[ 1] 00:21.17( 1)
3 Randy Korb 00:10.48[ 1] 00:32.05( 1)
4 Raul Kudre 00:10.36[ 3] 00:42.42( 1)
5 Randy Korb 00:10.26[ 1] 00:53.08( 1)
6 Raul Kudre 00:09.58[ 1] 01:03.06( 1)
2. 73 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 01:11.39
1 Avo Siilak 00:15.58[ 7]
2 Kuno Rooba 00:10.17[ 2] 00:26.16( 2)
3 Avo Siilak 00:12.33[ 3] 00:38.50( 3)
4 Kuno Rooba 00:09.52[ 2] 00:48.42( 2)
5 Avo Siilak 00:12.54[ 5] 01:01.37( 2)
6 Kuno Rooba 00:10.01[ 3] 01:11.39( 2)
3. 76 Tammed Tammed EST 01:15.46
1 Andreas Kraas 00:14.37[ 4]
2 Erik Aibast 00:12.57[ 5] 00:27.34( 4)
3 Andreas Kraas 00:11.06[ 2] 00:38.40( 2)
4 Erik Aibast 00:12.23[ 5] 00:51.04( 3)
5 Andreas Kraas 00:12.44[ 4] 01:03.48( 3)
6 Erik Aibast 00:11.58[ 5] 01:15.46( 3)
4. 72 Peko Ii Peko EST 01:17.21
1 Paavo Rõigas 00:14.57[ 5]
2 Ain Fjodorov 00:12.27[ 4] 00:27.25( 3)
3 Paavo Rõigas 00:15.35[ 8] 00:43.01( 6)
4 Ain Fjodorov 00:09.46[ 1] 00:52.47( 4)
5 Paavo Rõigas 00:14.32[ 7] 01:07.19( 4)
6 Ain Fjodorov 00:10.01[ 2] 01:17.21( 4)
5. 69 OK Nõmme Nõmme EST 01:20.11
1 Vermo Siim 00:16.26[ 8]
2 Kaido Nurja 00:11.50[ 3] 00:28.17( 5)
3 Vermo Siim 00:14.26[ 6] 00:42.44( 5)
4 Kaido Nurja 00:11.49[ 4] 00:54.33( 5)
5 Vermo Siim 00:14.26[ 6] 01:08.59( 6)
6 Kaido Nurja 00:11.12[ 4] 01:20.11( 5)
6. 70 OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS OK Azimuts-Sm B LAT 01:22.57
1 Aivis Zetmanis 00:12.42[ 2]
2 Māris Stabiņš 00:16.12[ 7] 00:28.55( 6)
3 Aivis Zetmanis 00:12.42[ 4] 00:41.37( 4)
4 Māris Stabiņš 00:15.02[ 8] 00:56.39( 6)
5 Aivis Zetmanis 00:11.55[ 3] 01:08.34( 5)
6 Māris Stabiņš 00:14.22[ 8] 01:22.57( 6)
7. 74 Rakvere OK I Rakv EST 01:24.21
1 Kaupo Ots 00:13.23[ 3]
2 Kalmer Koosapoeg 00:19.32[ 8] 00:32.55( 8)
3 Kaupo Ots 00:12.45[ 5] 00:45.41( 8)
4 Kalmer Koosapoeg 00:14.24[ 6] 01:00.05( 8)
5 Kaupo Ots 00:10.40[ 2] 01:10.46( 7)
6 Kalmer Koosapoeg 00:13.34[ 6] 01:24.21( 7)
8. 75 SRD SRD EST 01:28.29
1 Vladimir Savinov 00:15.02[ 6]
2 Vladislav Pahhomenkov 00:15.07[ 6] 00:30.09( 7)
3 Vladimir Savinov 00:14.36[ 7] 00:44.46( 7)
4 Vladislav Pahhomenkov 00:14.40[ 7] 00:59.27( 7)
5 Vladimir Savinov 00:14.51[ 8] 01:14.18( 8)
6 Vladislav Pahhomenkov 00:14.11[ 7] 01:28.29( 8)
1. 1500 .. 1600m 7 KP ; 2. 1500 .. 1600m 7 KP ; 3. 1500 .. 1600m 7 KP ; 4. 1500 .. 1600m 7 KP ;
1. 90 Peko Peko EST 00:50.03
1 Martti Parve 00:11.43[ 1]
2 Jüri Pärnik 00:14.40[ 1] 00:26.24( 1)
3 Martti Parve 00:10.31[ 1] 00:36.55( 1)
4 Jüri Pärnik 00:13.07[ 1] 00:50.03( 1)
2. 86 Ilves Ilves EST 00:56.41
1 Tiit Tali 00:13.44[ 2]
2 Indrek Ümarik 00:15.29[ 2] 00:29.14( 2)
3 Tiit Tali 00:13.59[ 2] 00:43.13( 2)
4 Indrek Ümarik 00:13.28[ 2] 00:56.41( 2)
3. 85 HOK HOK EST 01:02.14
1 Toomas Mast 00:16.16[ 3]
2 Toivo Saue 00:17.07[ 3] 00:33.23( 3)
3 Toomas Mast 00:14.46[ 3] 00:48.10( 3)
4 Toivo Saue 00:14.03[ 3] 01:02.14( 3)
4. 87 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 01:08.22
1 Mihkel Nahkur 00:18.12[ 4]
2 Urmas Sulaoja 00:17.48[ 4] 00:36.00( 4)
3 Mihkel Nahkur 00:15.49[ 4] 00:51.50( 4)
4 Urmas Sulaoja 00:16.32[ 4] 01:08.22( 4)
5. 88 JOKA OK JOKA EST 01:23.28
1 Raul Laas 00:20.19[ 5]
2 Paul Poopuu 00:23.46[ 5] 00:44.05( 5)
3 Raul Laas 00:16.36[ 5] 01:00.42( 5)
4 Paul Poopuu 00:22.45[ 5] 01:23.28( 5)
1. 1200 .. 1300m 5 KP ; 2. 1200 .. 1300m 5 KP ; 3. 1200 .. 1300m 5 KP ; 4. 1200 .. 1300m 5 KP ;
1. 47 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 00:40.25
1 Laura Lään 00:10.14[ 1]
2 Liis- Marii Kaso 00:12.07[ 6] 00:22.22( 2)
3 Laura Lään 00:08.43[ 1] 00:31.06( 1)
4 Liis- Marii Kaso 00:09.19[ 1] 00:40.25( 1)
2. 42 1 OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:42.48
1 Strauta Anete 00:13.08[ 4]
2 Madsena Elīza 00:09.05[ 1] 00:22.14( 1)
3 Strauta Anete 00:10.02[ 2] 00:32.16( 2)
4 Madsena Elīza 00:10.32[ 2] 00:42.48( 2)
3. 39 Ok Ilves Ilves EST 00:47.56
1 Brigitte Panker 00:13.17[ 6]
2 Birgit Rõõm 00:12.55[ 8] 00:26.13( 7)
3 Brigitte Panker 00:11.08[ 3] 00:37.21( 5)
4 Birgit Rõõm 00:10.34[ 3] 00:47.56( 3)
4. 46 Peko Peko EST 00:49.36
1 Anni Linnus 00:13.13[ 5]
2 Leana Jete Korb 00:11.13[ 4] 00:24.27( 4)
3 Anni Linnus 00:12.54[ 6] 00:37.21( 4)
4 Leana Jete Korb 00:12.15[ 6] 00:49.36( 4)
5. 50 Tartu Katoliku SK Tartu Katoliku 00:49.40
1 Harriet Koppel 00:16.03[ 9]
2 Mareli Vaher 00:09.22[ 2] 00:25.26( 6)
3 Harriet Koppel 00:13.10[ 7] 00:38.36( 7)
4 Mareli Vaher 00:11.03[ 4] 00:49.40( 5)
6. 49 Rakvere OK Rakv/Tapa spord EST 00:50.48
1 Aigi Einmaa 00:13.27[ 7]
2 Anett Kari 00:11.46[ 5] 00:25.13( 5)
3 Aigi Einmaa 00:13.15[ 8] 00:38.29( 6)
4 Anett Kari 00:12.19[ 7] 00:50.48( 6)
7. 40 Ogre OK/SC I Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:51.57
1 Elize Bremze 00:11.00[ 2]
2 Liva Eliza Andersone 00:12.39[ 7] 00:23.39( 3)
3 Elize Bremze 00:11.25[ 4] 00:35.05( 3)
4 Liva Eliza Andersone 00:16.51[ 9] 00:51.57( 7)
8. 44 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:59.25
1 Karoliina Kets 00:17.57[ 10]
2 Geteli Hanni 00:11.06[ 3] 00:29.03( 9)
3 Karoliina Kets 00:16.41[ 10] 00:45.44( 9)
4 Geteli Hanni 00:13.40[ 8] 00:59.25( 8)
9. 48 Rakvere OK I Rakv EST 00:59.48
1 Anni Jõe 00:11.32[ 3]
2 Reele Raap 00:15.26[ 9] 00:26.58( 8)
3 Anni Jõe 00:12.01[ 5] 00:38.59( 8)
4 Reele Raap 00:20.49[ 12] 00:59.48( 9)
10. 45 Otepää Spordiklubi Otepää 01:07.25
1 Angela Mõttus 00:13.33[ 8]
2 Helina Saega 00:20.46[ 11] 00:34.19( 10)
3 Angela Mõttus 00:16.06[ 9] 00:50.25( 10)
4 Helina Saega 00:17.00[ 10] 01:07.25( 10)
11. 43 OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS OK Azimuts-Sm B LAT 01:34.50
1 Käti Kudre 00:35.06[ 12]
2 Anete Stabiņa 00:18.00[ 10] 00:53.07( 12)
3 Käti Kudre 00:23.26[ 11] 01:16.33( 11)
4 Anete Stabiņa 00:18.17[ 11] 01:34.50( 11)
41 Ogre OK/SC I Ogre OK/SC LAT Tühist
1 Elma Bremze 00:19.56[ 11]
2 Zozefina Zavjalova 00:27.16[ 12] 00:47.12( 11)
3 Elma Bremze Vale KP Tühist
4 Zozefina Zavjalova 00:12.05[ 5] Tühist
1. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 2. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 3. 1600 m 6 KP ; 4. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 5. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 6. 1600 m 6 KP ;
1. 67 Peko Peko EST 01:10.21
1 Mari Linnus 00:11.26[ 1]
2 Kristel Kõivo 00:12.31[ 1] 00:23.58( 1)
3 Mari Linnus 00:11.19[ 1] 00:35.18( 1)
4 Kristel Kõivo 00:11.31[ 1] 00:46.49( 1)
5 Mari Linnus 00:12.52[ 1] 00:59.42( 1)
6 Kristel Kõivo 00:10.38[ 1] 01:10.21( 1)
2. 65 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:27.17
1 Lorely Kõrvel 00:15.34[ 2]
2 Kairiin Märtson 00:14.02[ 3] 00:29.37( 3)
3 Lorely Kõrvel 00:17.04[ 4] 00:46.41( 3)
4 Kairiin Märtson 00:13.32[ 2] 01:00.14( 3)
5 Lorely Kõrvel 00:14.18[ 2] 01:14.33( 2)
6 Kairiin Märtson 00:12.44[ 2] 01:27.17( 2)
3. 68 OK Võru / Jõhvikas Võru/Jõhvikas EST 01:30.42
1 Anita Laanejõe 00:15.44[ 3]
2 Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:13.48[ 2] 00:29.33( 2)
3 Anita Laanejõe 00:15.06[ 2] 00:44.39( 2)
4 Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:15.28[ 3] 01:00.08( 2)
5 Anita Laanejõe 00:14.30[ 3] 01:14.38( 3)
6 Greta-Maria Pisarev 00:16.04[ 3] 01:30.42( 3)
4. 66 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:42.16
1 Anete Saar 00:16.01[ 4]
2 Birgit Russka 00:19.42[ 4] 00:35.44( 4)
3 Anete Saar 00:15.38[ 3] 00:51.22( 4)
4 Birgit Russka 00:17.34[ 4] 01:08.56( 4)
5 Anete Saar 00:15.11[ 4] 01:24.07( 4)
6 Birgit Russka 00:18.08[ 4] 01:42.16( 4)
1. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 2. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 3. 1600 m 6 KP ; 4. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 5. 1500 .. 1600m 6 KP ; 6. 1600 m 6 KP ;
1. 14 Värska OK Peko I Peko EST 00:50.41
1 Doris Kudre 00:08.23[ 1]
2 Daisy Kudre 00:08.27[ 1] 00:16.50( 1)
3 Doris Kudre 00:08.37[ 2] 00:25.27( 1)
4 Daisy Kudre 00:07.59[ 1] 00:33.27( 1)
5 Doris Kudre 00:09.17[ 1] 00:42.45( 1)
6 Daisy Kudre 00:07.56[ 1] 00:50.41( 1)
2. 16 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 00:59.25
1 Silvia Luup 00:09.43[ 3]
2 Epp Paalberg 00:09.50[ 2] 00:19.33( 2)
3 Silvia Luup 00:09.39[ 3] 00:29.12( 2)
4 Epp Paalberg 00:09.26[ 2] 00:38.38( 2)
5 Silvia Luup 00:11.19[ 4] 00:49.58( 2)
6 Epp Paalberg 00:09.27[ 2] 00:59.25( 2)
3. 13 Ilves I Ilves EST 01:04.01
1 Kaisa Sander 00:09.43[ 4]
2 Katrina Ojavee 00:11.25[ 3] 00:21.09( 3)
3 Kaisa Sander 00:10.19[ 4] 00:31.28( 3)
4 Katrina Ojavee 00:10.58[ 3] 00:42.26( 3)
5 Kaisa Sander 00:10.26[ 3] 00:52.53( 3)
6 Katrina Ojavee 00:11.08[ 3] 01:04.01( 3)
4. 15 Peko Ii Peko EST 01:07.28
1 Piret Pärnik 00:09.35[ 2]
2 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 00:16.37[ 5] 00:26.13( 4)
3 Piret Pärnik 00:07.27[ 1] 00:33.40( 4)
4 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 00:11.30[ 4] 00:45.11( 4)
5 Piret Pärnik 00:09.42[ 2] 00:54.53( 4)
6 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 00:12.35[ 4] 01:07.28( 4)
5. 17 Tammed Tammed EST 01:25.58
1 Teele Telgma 00:13.04[ 5]
2 Susan Pihelgas 00:16.09[ 4] 00:29.14( 5)
3 Teele Telgma 00:12.16[ 5] 00:41.31( 5)
4 Susan Pihelgas 00:17.53[ 5] 00:59.24( 5)
5 Teele Telgma 00:12.08[ 5] 01:11.32( 5)
6 Susan Pihelgas 00:14.26[ 5] 01:25.58( 5)
1. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ; 2. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ; 3. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ; 4. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ; 5. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ; 6. 1300 .. 1400m 5 KP ;
1. 80 Värska OK Peko Peko EST 00:55.33
1 Epp Käpa 00:09.29[ 2]
2 Ingrit Kala 00:09.04[ 2] 00:18.34( 1)
3 Epp Käpa 00:10.18[ 2] 00:28.52( 2)
4 Ingrit Kala 00:07.51[ 1] 00:36.44( 1)
5 Epp Käpa 00:10.01[ 2] 00:46.46( 1)
6 Ingrit Kala 00:08.47[ 3] 00:55.33( 1)
2. 83 OK Võru II Võru EST 00:58.31
1 Kadri Parts 00:08.38[ 1]
2 Marika Jäädmaa 00:10.01[ 3] 00:18.39( 2)
3 Kadri Parts 00:09.58[ 1] 00:28.38( 1)
4 Marika Jäädmaa 00:11.34[ 3] 00:40.13( 2)
5 Kadri Parts 00:10.07[ 3] 00:50.20( 2)
6 Marika Jäädmaa 00:08.10[ 2] 00:58.31( 2)
3. 79 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:58.46
1 Saima Värton 00:11.56[ 3]
2 Maret Vaher 00:08.20[ 1] 00:20.17( 3)
3 Saima Värton 00:12.03[ 6] 00:32.21( 3)
4 Maret Vaher 00:08.22[ 2] 00:40.44( 3)
5 Saima Värton 00:09.59[ 1] 00:50.43( 3)
6 Maret Vaher 00:08.03[ 1] 00:58.46( 3)
4. 82 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 01:06.50
1 Raili Rooba 00:12.16[ 4]
2 Evelyn Himma 00:10.54[ 4] 00:23.10( 4)
3 Raili Rooba 00:11.29[ 3] 00:34.40( 4)
4 Evelyn Himma 00:11.57[ 4] 00:46.38( 4)
5 Raili Rooba 00:10.27[ 4] 00:57.05( 4)
6 Evelyn Himma 00:09.45[ 4] 01:06.50( 4)
5. 81 Värska OK Peko II Peko EST 01:16.49
1 Kaja Ligi 00:14.32[ 6]
2 Küllike Jaama 00:11.09[ 5] 00:25.42( 5)
3 Kaja Ligi 00:11.45[ 5] 00:37.27( 5)
4 Küllike Jaama 00:13.40[ 5] 00:51.07( 5)
5 Kaja Ligi 00:13.28[ 7] 01:04.35( 5)
6 Küllike Jaama 00:12.14[ 6] 01:16.49( 5)
6. 78 JOKA OK JOKA EST 01:23.13
1 Rita Ojala 00:17.08[ 7]
2 Siiri Poopuu 00:14.10[ 6] 00:31.19( 7)
3 Rita Ojala 00:15.10[ 7] 00:46.29( 7)
4 Siiri Poopuu 00:14.14[ 6] 01:00.43( 6)
5 Rita Ojala 00:12.25[ 6] 01:13.08( 6)
6 Siiri Poopuu 00:10.04[ 5] 01:23.13( 6)
7. 84 OK Võru Võru EST 01:37.10
1 Airi Alnek 00:12.56[ 5]
2 Heli Viks 00:16.36[ 7] 00:29.32( 6)
3 Airi Alnek 00:11.38[ 4] 00:41.11( 6)
4 Heli Viks 00:25.43[ 7] 01:06.54( 7)
5 Airi Alnek 00:11.20[ 5] 01:18.15( 7)
6 Heli Viks 00:18.55[ 7] 01:37.10( 7)
77 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST Ei start
1 Helen Mast Ei start
2 Piret Niglas Ei start Ei start
3 Helen Mast Ei start Ei start
4 Piret Niglas Ei start Ei start
5 Helen Mast Ei start Ei start
6 Piret Niglas Ei start Ei start
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com