Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Juhan Mahla Peko 255878 11:04
Otto Seim OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125804 11:06
Henri Kersna Ilves 2067612 11:08
Karel Markus Kähr Põlva Spordikool/Kob 4504190 11:10
Jakob Veski Põlva Spordikool 4504184 11:12
Johann Talis Utsal Haanja O-ring 428575 11:14
Mattias Kosko OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125797 11:16
Eke Ots Võru/Võru spordikool 8645021 11:18
Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125801 11:20
Manivald Jakobson Põlva spordikool 4504053 11:22
Arthur Adason OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125803 11:24
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva Spordikool 1413756 11:19
Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva spordik 8665482 11:21
Karl-Markus Janno Võru/Võru spordikool 8661128 11:23
Ove-Markus Kasemägi JOKA 305399 11:25
Hugo Rüütli Haanja O-ring 338086 11:27
Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spordikool 2108971 11:29
Rando Jaaksoo Kobras 7005000 11:31
Reigo Keem Peko 4504313 11:33
Romet Paatsi Kobras/Põlva spordik 1405504 11:35
Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 2113343 11:37
Audun Palo Võru OK / Võru spord 2115808 11:39
Magnar Mõttus Otepää 8188183 11:41
Anti Tohva Põlva Spordikool 4504257 11:43
Erik Kersna Ilves 305557 11:45
Jasper Uusmaa OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125809 11:47
Andres Keernik Tartu Katoliku SK 7211284 11:49
Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125807 11:51
Tanel Laaneväli Põlva Spordikool 4504410 11:53
Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125808 11:55
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:02
Henri Perillus JOKA 7210015 11:04
Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 2104623 11:06
Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 1008454 11:08
Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636849 11:10
Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi JOKA 305792 11:12
Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636591 11:14
Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 8668779 11:16
Markus Zimmermann Kape 503330 11:18
Tarmo Tenno Tartu Katoliku SK 1421701 11:20
Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 9570751 11:22
Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504109 11:24
Nansen Palo Võru OK / Võru spord 8662257 11:26
Timo Kudre Peko 997728 11:28
Gregor Narusk Võru SPKO 2030912 11:30
Otto Pluum Tartu Katoliku SK 8668774 11:32
Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 8668784 11:34
Kevin Kasak Võru/Võru spordikool 2104648 11:36
August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504187 11:38
Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724 11:40
Markel Hanimägi Võru/Võru spordikool 350006 -
Jakob Kirs Võru/Võru spordikool 2115801 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 11:34
Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva spordik 1398308 11:36
Artur Soo JOKA 8200007 11:38
Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 8661131 11:40
Jakob Veske Tartu Katoliku SK 8668771 11:42
Olev Piirisild Võru Suusaklubi 8073004 11:44
Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 9200505 11:46
Mihkel Mahla Peko 8257777 11:48
Uku Viispert Tartu Katoliku SK 1413761 11:50
Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 11:52
Hendrik Laanemaa Tartu Katoliku SK 2102156 11:54
Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spordikool 305693 11:56
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:55
Vjatšeslav Safonov SRD 8421108 11:57
Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 11:59
Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636854 12:01
Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 8645019 12:03
Sander Pritsik Rakv 8662666 12:05
Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Kristjan Karabelnik - 682495 11:29
Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 7206072 11:31
Siim Klais Tartu 1410824 11:33
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 11:35
Kristo Heinmann klubitu 8645022 11:37
Oliver Kütt Ilves 9200501 11:39
Reimo Liiv Tammed 9200600 11:41
Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 7206053 11:43
Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 8662098 11:45
Reigo Teervalt Peko 1602774 11:47
Andreas Kraas Tammed 9200492 11:49
Alar Kume Võru 8636578 11:51
Andres Saetalu Tammed 682052 11:53
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 11:55
Hannes Poolamets Tammed 9101813 11:57
Jaagup Truusalu Võru 501037 11:59
Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 8664187 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Alar Assor Kobras 11:22
Heiki Tomann Ilves 1006200 11:24
Valerii Prosolkov OK Azimuts 2087460 11:26
Viljar Vainola Mercury 842666 11:28
Rauno Pahapill JOKA 1415230 11:30
Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 2101131 11:32
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 1008457 -
Oleg Koshik SRD 7007775 -
Martin Pettai 534534 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:33
Tiit Tähnas JOKA 7200492 11:35
Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 8005000 11:37
Alar Alajaan 1285050 11:39
Kaarel Kallas JOKA 1303015 11:41
Janek Kähr Kobras 8638097 11:43
Dag Ainsoo LUS 305005 -
Taivo Tali Harju OK 7208108 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Priit Narusk Võru 7204956 11:01
Mati Tiit Ilves 8100004 11:03
Vallo Vaher JOKA 8668763 11:05
Mati Korrol Mercury 8001313 11:07
Lauri Allmann Võru 7204960 11:09
Kaupo Järve LSF PT 899068 11:11
Koit Kolsar Kobras 8636586 11:13
Tõnis Piirisild 8151273 11:15
Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 8123030 11:17
Danilo Piht Mercury 8089099 11:19
1 Vacant 11:21
Ain Fjodorov Peko 8091272 11:23
Ando Viispert Ants Piibu bridžiklu 7208296 11:25
Erko Jakobson Kobras 8636865 11:27
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:54
Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 8062371 11:56
Väino Ellamik Suusahullud 8640106 11:58
Dmitri Shved SRD 701005 12:00
Kristjan Leiger Kape 9201519 12:02
Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 8200671 12:04
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Aare Huik Võru 1406471 11:34
Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 11:36
Igors Bogdanovs SRD 8120869 11:38
Raivo Panker Mercury 1417174 11:40
Mart Koppel 9102072 11:42
Madis Haug Võru 2043908 11:44
Paavo Rõigas Peko 1602776 11:46
Sergei Shved SRD 2007517 11:48
Priit Pääslane Ilves 1391875 11:50
Andrei Nikitin SRD 8200468 11:52
Rein Zaitsev Peko 2012879 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:02
Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 8657198 11:04
Eriks Udris Meridians 8655277 11:06
Priit Truusalu Kape 929402 11:08
Andrus Rämmann Koop 8001133 11:10
Antti Roose Kobras 8636855 11:12
Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 11:14
Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 11:16
Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 8665452 11:18
Tõnu Ilves Kape 7206054 11:20
Indrek Jentson Kape 1404104 -
Mart Külvik Obinitsa 2060316 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:29
Kaljo Julge Kape 305260 11:31
Raul Laas JOKA 1396086 11:33
Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 11:35
Jüri Merirand Otepää 8664193 11:37
Udo Lüüs Ilves 7550824 11:39
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Lembit Nöps Ilves 1007293 11:41
Heini Tammik Kape 305282 11:43
Arvo Kivikas Ilves 8662648 11:45
Anti Parik Otepää SK 1303011 11:47
Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 682491 11:49
Kalle Nelk Tammed 1601620 11:51
Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 11:53
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:01
Peep Koppel Koop 1405601 11:03
Ülo Vainura Tammed 681664 11:05
Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 9102228 11:07
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:13
Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 11:15
Enn Aedna West 2031719 11:17
Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 11:19
Juhan Bachmann Johvikas 1411932 11:21
Ants Tamm TON 2139274 11:23
Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 11:25
Mati Poom TON 510444 11:27
Nikolai Kuha Kape 2019005 -
Mihhail Taivere Kape 2088111 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Joel-Marten Assor Kobras 223602 11:02
Henrik Erm - 1008482 11:26
Kerret Matto Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504021 11:28
Joonatan Truusalu Võru 305814 11:30
Sebastian Veesaar Võru/Võru spordikool 305698 11:32
August Truusalu Võru 352355 11:34
Joosep Tali Harju OK 255910 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 1413757 11:36
Karmen Kund OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125810 11:38
Luisa Nõmmik Kobras/Põlva spordik 1415239 11:40
Ramona Seim OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125802 11:42
Kirke Keem Peko 4406761 11:44
Kaisa Kallas JOKA 8176677 11:46
Helena Hakk Põlva Spordikool 4504019 11:48
Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125806 11:50
Merilin Laanjõe Põlva spordikool 4504256 11:52
Eliise Rüga OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125796 11:54
Käti Kudre Peko 997730 11:56
Kristelle Torn OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125805 11:58
Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2115805 12:00
Gerda Karoliina Kuus OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125799 12:02
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Hele Jakobson Põlva spordikool 255873 11:01
Lorna-Liis Rikken Tartu Katoliku SK 2102158 11:03
Jasmiin Kraas LSF PT 1391175 11:05
Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2115803 11:07
Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504499 11:09
Katariina Leiger Tartu Katoliku SK 351666 11:11
Triin Neeno Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504208 11:13
Eliisabet Leiger Tartu Katoliku SK 351667 11:15
Lenne Savi - 2115343 11:17
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:37
Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636585 11:39
Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 8657236 11:41
Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva spordik 4504082 11:43
Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 1404452 11:45
Angela Mõttus Otepää 8668781 11:47
Melani Väits Võru 2043920 11:49
2 Vacant 11:51
Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool 2118305 11:53
Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 8668775 11:55
Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 7211175 11:57
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv 2088782 11:38
11:40
2 Vacant 11:42
Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 1410842 11:44
Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636576 11:46
Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 11:48
Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva spordik 1411923 11:50
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Anete Saar Kobras 8636853 11:02
Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva spordik 8636863 11:04
Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 8646124 11:06
Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 8662095 11:08
Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 8636869 11:10
Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130 11:12
Johanna Laanoja Kobras 8636851 11:32
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Triin Jäädmaa Võru 2048498 11:11
Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 11:13
Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 11:15
Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 1303030 11:17
1 Vacant 11:19
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:01
Pille Arro Tammed 2048218 11:03
Ele Sisas TAOK 305616 11:05
Tais Vakrõõm SRD 8230986 11:07
Maigi Mäela Kobras 8636845 11:09
Merilin Vahtra Harju OK 7208291 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:58
Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 12:00
Kadri Limberg LSF PT 9820729 12:02
Merike Vanjuk Kape 760603 12:04
Pille Vinne Kobras 8638079 12:06
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:14
Külli Leiger Kape 9201520 11:16
Heli Haug Võru 1008473 11:18
Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 11:20
Helina Kolsar Kobras 8636848 11:22
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov Peko 8043077 11:24
Teele Eensaar Ilves 500577 11:26
Marje Venelaine Tammed 9201747 11:28
Ingrid Piht Mercury 8087077 11:30
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:45
Ella Shved SRD 7008020 11:47
Piret Kaasik Ilves 8636580 11:49
Jana Kink Kape 500732 11:51
Minija Pääslane Ilves 2012366 11:53
Signe Raidmets OK TON 7205913 -
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:21
Airi Alnek Võru 8636595 11:23
Maie Tali Tartu Ülikool 886244 11:25
Anneli Rämmann Koop 8001144 11:27
Merike Paapson TON 660309 11:29
Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 11:31
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Ellen Lembra Kape 7204949 11:56
Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 1404069 11:58
Esta Tamm 8670421 12:00
Pille Illak Otepää 8188182 12:02
Saima Värton Kobras 8636859 12:04
Tiina Oras Ilves 305759 12:06
Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 12:08
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:09
ÜLLE PÕLDOJA Ilves 8334122 11:11
Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 11:13
Tiina Rillo Otepää 8664199 11:15
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:17
Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 11:19
Anne Arold Ilves 899196 11:21
Riina Kivikas Ilves 8636866 11:23
Liivi Parik Otepää SK 1000006 11:25
Vaike Tomann Ilves 8000454 11:27
Aili Laanjõe Kobras 682262 11:29
Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 8664186 11:31
Niina Karnit SRD 8662656 11:33
Epp Kroon Ilves 1394128 11:35
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:01
Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 11:03
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Vacant 11:05
Maie Abram Ilves 1411940 11:07
Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 11:09
Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 1398311 11:11
Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
Liina Venelaine - 8645013 12:04
Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 2115345 12:06
Annaliisa Aren JOKA 305382 12:08
Jete Kraas 305529 12:10
Susanna Oras Põlva Spordikool 4504447 12:12
Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 720420 12:14