Kandle aia kolmapäevak 15.05.2019
15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Anita ja Emma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 3600m km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:28:18
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:35:12 +06:54
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 3600m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:18:02
2. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL 00:20:40 +02:38
3. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:21:06 +03:04
4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 00:24:52 +06:50
5. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:25:51 +07:49
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3600m km ^
1. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:20:33
2. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 00:21:40 +01:07
3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:22:15 +01:42
3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 00:22:15 +01:42
5. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 00:23:34 +03:01
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 00:24:22 +03:49
7. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:24:26 +03:53
8. 19473 Sander Sabre Võru 00:26:14 +05:41
9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:26:26 +05:53
10. 20119 Mirjam Nutov Võru 00:30:53 +10:20
11. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:30:55 +10:22
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 3600m km ^
1. 5096 Madis Osjamets 00:20:10
2. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:21:53 +01:43
3. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 00:23:27 +03:17
4. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 00:26:10 +06:00
5. 15274 Allan Terve Võru 00:29:52 +09:42
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 00:36:50
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:15:25
2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:18:22 +02:57
3. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 00:19:04 +03:39
4. 13258 Erkki Pähn OK Võru 00:19:56 +04:31
5. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG 00:21:23 +05:58
6. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 00:22:23 +06:58
7. 24923 Henri Pooga Võru 00:27:21 +11:56
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 00:16:45
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:18:13 +01:28
3. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:20:31 +03:46
4. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK 00:21:46 +05:01
5. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 00:22:28 +05:43
6. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:24:53 +08:08
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 20950 Gerda Narusk 00:24:09
2. 32172 Johanna Luik Võru 00:26:49 +02:40
3. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru 00:45:45 +21:36
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 00:20:00
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:22:36
2. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru 00:24:19 +01:43
3. 2168 Inge Joonas 00:24:35 +01:59
4. 19535 Helina Kolsar Kobras 00:24:51 +02:15
5. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 00:25:07 +02:31
6. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:25:48 +03:12
7. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru 00:32:58 +10:22
8. 28224 Maigi Vaikla SK Pro Run 00:33:04 +10:28
9. 21654 Tea Ausin Võru 00:34:59 +12:23
10. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 00:35:46 +13:10
11. 32184 Kaili Leino Võru 00:36:43 +14:07
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi 00:16:33
2. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru 00:23:54 +07:21
3. 19354 Eve Kirs lasteaed S 00:28:07 +11:34
4. 31953 Kristofer Haamer Antsla Güm 00:31:27 +14:54
5. 27702 Elger Heitur Antsla G 00:32:24 +15:51
6. 31809 Taniel Heinaste Antsla Güm 00:32:35 +16:02
7. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo Rõuge PK 00:44:35 +28:02
8. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo Rõuge PK 00:44:36 +28:03
9. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja Antsla Güm 00:45:26 +28:53
10. 31954 Miia Umbleja Antsla G 00:45:30 +28:57
11. 31814 Marten Kliiman Antsla Güm 00:47:02 +30:29
12. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla Güm 00:47:13 +30:40
13. 31816 Kadi Sulbi Antsla Güm 00:47:28 +30:55
14. 31955 Kädi Sulbi Antsla G 00:48:22 +31:49
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:14:19
2. 25486 Kevin Kasak Võru 00:21:08 +06:49
3. 21655 Henri Ausin Võru KLK 00:22:51 +08:32
4. 19357 Jakob Kirs 00:28:00 +13:41
5. 24926 Reio Ermel Puiga PK 00:28:54 +14:35
6. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:31:23 +17:04
7. 31415 Marcos Kuus Puiga PK 00:42:45 +28:26
8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 00:56:29 +42:10
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:15:12
2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:17:46 +02:34
3. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:18:46 +03:34
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:23:51 +08:39
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 24006 Melani Väits Võru 00:17:22
2. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 00:20:20 +02:58
3. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 00:23:21 +05:59
4. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru 00:29:53 +12:31
5. 24908 Ketlin Pindis Võru KrK 00:32:11 +14:49
5. 28938 Gerda Aire Jahu Võru KrK 00:32:11 +14:49
7. 28939 Ann Kukk Võru KrK 00:32:15 +14:53
8. 24087 Marta Kivilo Võru Kr ko 00:32:44 +15:22
9. 32185 Karoliina Kärsin Võru KrK 00:33:01 +15:39
10. 32166 Alexandra Serikova Võru KrK 00:48:56 +31:34
11. 32165 Greta Liin Võru KrK 00:48:58 +31:36
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:16:33
2. 28751 Leeni Seppel Krootuse 00:20:19 +03:46
3. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti Post 00:28:25 +11:52
4. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru Kreut 00:31:07 +14:34
5. 31933 Aire Reiljan Antsla Güm 00:51:54 +35:21
6. 31598 Piia Mandli Antsla Güm 00:52:11 +35:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru 00:14:29
2. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in Naiskoduka 00:16:19 +01:50
3. 24630 Maribel Tepp Punamütsik 00:16:20 +01:51
4. 22376 Kaisa Langus Varstu KK 00:25:03 +10:34
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:11:22
2. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:13:35 +02:13
3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:15:45 +04:23
4. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:16:12 +04:50
5. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:16:36 +05:14
6. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe Vastseliin 00:16:40 +05:18
7. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu 00:21:36 +10:14
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:14:16
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:18:40 +04:24
3. 26606 Anne Lee Tiks Võru KLK 00:26:52 +12:36
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:12:53
2. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru 00:13:40 +00:47
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:21:38
2. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:23:30 +01:52
3. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:24:16 +02:38
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1200m km ^
1. 31952 Helle Zagaja Antsla G 00:17:32
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1200m km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:14:56
2. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:16:03 +01:07
3. 32167 Raio Ermel Puiga PK 00:16:09 +01:13
4. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:17:53 +02:57
5. 24696 Arthur Adason Vastseliin 00:17:54 +02:58
6. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:19:12 +04:16
7. 32176 Ott Kuus Väike Werr 00:28:22 +13:26
8. 29342 Markus Nagel Võru KLK 00:45:45 +30:49
8. 21653 Kert Ausin Päkapikk 00:45:45 +30:49
10. 25639 Ralf Puusepp Võru 00:46:40 +31:44
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1200m km ^
1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:13:42
2. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:15:04 +01:22
3. 27352 Kristelle Torn Vastseliin 00:15:28 +01:46
4. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:17:29 +03:47
5. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:17:35 +03:53
6. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru 00:21:50 +08:08
7. 20681 Neleriin Needo Võru 00:25:43 +12:01
8. 29351 Hanna Leppik Terve Pere 00:28:20 +14:38
8. 31410 Helin Kuus Terve Pere 00:28:20 +14:38
10. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu Terve Pere 00:28:22 +14:40
11. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:28:29 +14:47
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 300m km ^
1. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:01:20
2. 3113 Ede Pähn Võru 00:01:50 +00:30
3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:02:02 +00:42
4. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:02:08 +00:48
5. 31956 Oskar Torm KLK 00:02:24 +01:04
6. 31957 Robert Märtin Võru KLK 00:02:30 +01:10
7. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin Võru KLK 00:02:35 +01:15
8. 28931 Marten Linnas Võru KLK 00:02:37 +01:17
9. 28932 Sepo Sõmer Võru KLK 00:02:39 +01:19
9. 31806 Armin Selts Võru KLK 00:02:39 +01:19
11. 27353 Keitlin Torn Vastseliin 00:02:42 +01:22
12. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:02:44 +01:24
13. 31814 Marten Kliiman Antsla Güm 00:02:48 +01:28
14. 32178 Helena Pihlapuu Võru KLK 00:02:50 +01:30
14. 29348 Hettel Soome Võru KLK 00:02:50 +01:30
16. 32188 Sara Väljan Võru KrK 00:02:51 +01:31
17. 26598 Kermo Tiidu Punamütsik 00:02:52 +01:32
17. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla Güm 00:02:52 +01:32
19. 29342 Markus Nagel Võru KLK 00:02:54 +01:34
20. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:02:57 +01:37
21. 21653 Kert Ausin Päkapikk 00:03:02 +01:42
22. 31446 Simon Vislapuu 00:03:13 +01:53
23. 31687 Sten Rüga Vastseliin 00:03:15 +01:55
24. 30909 Eliise Rüga Vastseliin 00:03:17 +01:57
25. 31812 Ruudo Puksing Antsla Güm 00:03:18 +01:58
26. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:03:19 +01:59
26. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:03:19 +01:59
26. 24117 Simon Henno Päkapikk 00:03:19 +01:59
29. 32175 Laureen Kaver Võru KLK 00:03:23 +02:03
29. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:03:23 +02:03
31. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 29351 Hanna Leppik Terve Pere 00:03:24 +02:04
35. 25639 Ralf Puusepp Võru 00:03:30 +02:10
36. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:03:33 +02:13
37. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas Võru KLK 00:03:34 +02:14
38. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor Kobras 00:03:36 +02:16
39. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla Güm 00:03:40 +02:20
40. 32171 Laureen Kubi Okasroosik 00:03:44 +02:24
41. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:03:45 +02:25
42. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu 00:03:47 +02:27
43. 32167 Raio Ermel Puiga PK 00:03:55 +02:35
44. 32168 Eliise Lakur Võru KrK 00:04:02 +02:42
44. 29347 Artur Köster Väimela Ru 00:04:02 +02:42
46. 31410 Helin Kuus Terve Pere 00:04:12 +02:52
47. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu 00:04:14 +02:54
48. 31954 Miia Umbleja Antsla Güm 00:04:20 +03:00
49. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja Antsla Güm 00:04:21 +03:01
50. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu Terve Pere 00:04:22 +03:02
51. 26590 Mia-Lee Tiidu Võru KrK 00:04:31 +03:11
52. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:04:48 +03:28
53. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:04:51 +03:31
54. 24947 Aaron Eiche Võru 00:05:19 +03:59
55. 32170 Hans Plakk Okasroosik 00:05:22 +04:02
56. 32169 Romet Voitka Okasroosik 00:05:23 +04:03
57. 32181 Rasmus Needo Sõleke 00:05:27 +04:07
58. 31959 Agneta-Lisell Saag Võru KLK 00:05:29 +04:09
59. 29344 Jaanika Voitka Võru KLK 00:05:31 +04:11
60. 32162 Meyabrit Lallo Võru KLK 00:05:37 +04:17
61. 25053 Oliver Needo Võru 00:05:41 +04:21
62. 32173 Saara Alaver Võru 00:07:00 +05:40
63. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:07:12 +05:52
64. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru 00:14:01 +12:41
65. 31416 Adele Palo Võru linn 00:20:22 +19:02
66. 32190 Kermo Muiste Võru 00:20:40 +19:20
VABA ^
1. 15367 Katre Palo Rõuge vald 00:31:39 21p
2. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 00:38:12 21p
3. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 00:38:25 21p
4. 12144 Hanna Moor Tartu 00:37:59 20p
5. 23104 Kristi Kuus Võru 00:59:53 20p
6. 31805 Triin Lukin LEH 00:59:55 20p
7. 32196 Meribel Veski Võru KrK 01:47:41 20p
7. 32197 Kristiina Land Võru KrK 01:47:41 20p
9. 32195 Beti Laasi Võru KrK 01:47:42 20p
10. 32194 Lisandra Luik Võru KrK 01:55:11 20p
11. 32182 Marii Koppel Võru Krk 01:55:22 20p
12. 32179 Ketter Raudnõmm Võru KrK 01:55:14 19p
13. 32192 Karola Aasa Võru KRK 01:55:19 19p
14. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg Võru 00:46:10 16p
15. 15292 Ester Seim Võru 00:46:11 16p
16. 24607 Gerli Kalkun VKRK 00:34:28 14p
17. 32189 Kertu Kalkun Võru KrK 00:34:34 14p
18. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 00:19:04 13p
19. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 00:20:06 13p
20. 31941 Ruth Rüga Vastseliin 00:35:37 13p
21. 28297 Erkki Lepik 00:17:48 12p
22. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru 00:21:10 12p
23. 32186 Kertu Ränkel Võru SUKL 00:27:32 12p
24. 31813 Berta Varik Antsla Güm 00:30:44 12p
25. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets Antsla Güm 00:30:47 12p
26. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge vald 00:31:27 12p
27. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:37:00 12p
28. 32199 Sirje Jahu Võru 00:37:03 12p
29. 31952 Helle Zagaja Antsla Güm 00:30:40 11p
30. 32191 Kirke Viktoria Plaado Võru KRK 00:28:12 10p
31. 32193 Miia Tillmann Võru KRK 00:28:14 10p
32. 32183 Sirli Anier Võru KrK 00:53:03 10p
33. 31812 Ruudo Puksing Antsla Güm 00:30:26 8p
34. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas Võru KLK 00:31:08 8p
35. 32162 Meyabrit Lallo Võru KLK 00:39:27 8p
36. 31959 Agneta-Lisell Saag Võru KLK 00:39:28 8p
37. 29344 Jaanika Voitka Võru KLK 00:39:32 8p
38. 32180 Andra Tõlts Eesti Post 00:39:35 8p
39. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:10:45 7p
40. 32178 Robert Pihlapuu Võru KLK 00:26:24 6p
41. 32163 Kristiina Sumerkina Võru KLK 00:37:57 6p
42. 32164 Mia Lõhmus Võru KLK 00:38:00 6p
43. 28931 Marten Linnas Võru KLK 01:21:16 5p
44. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin Võru KLK 01:21:37 5p
45. 31956 Oskar Torm KLK 01:21:38 5p
46. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas Võru KLK 00:03:05 3p
47. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:05:18 3p
48. 31957 Robert Märtin Võru KLK 01:19:37 3p
49. 28932 Sepo Sõmer Võru KLK 01:19:56 3p
50. 28339 Reigo Treier Võru Biath 01:01:16 1p
51. 32177 Gert Metslind Võru KLK 00:26:13
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 3600m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 00:18:02
2. 5096 Madis Osjamets M35 00:20:10 +02:08
3. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21 00:20:33 +02:31
4. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL M18 00:20:40 +02:38
5. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 00:21:06 +03:04
6. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 00:21:40 +03:38
7. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 00:21:53 +03:51
8. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M21 00:22:15 +04:13
8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 00:22:15 +04:13
10. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 00:23:27 +05:25
11. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru M21 00:23:34 +05:32
12. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 00:24:22 +06:20
13. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M21 00:24:26 +06:24
14. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M18 00:24:52 +06:50
15. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M18 00:25:51 +07:49
16. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras M35 00:26:10 +08:08
17. 19473 Sander Sabre Võru M21 00:26:14 +08:12
18. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu M21 00:26:26 +08:24
19. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras RADA1 00:28:18 +10:16
20. 15274 Allan Terve Võru M35 00:29:52 +11:50
21. 20119 Mirjam Nutov Võru M21 00:30:53 +12:51
22. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:30:55 +12:53
23. 17786 Audun Palo Võru RADA1 00:35:12 +17:10
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 3100m km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M16 00:15:25
2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M45 00:16:45 +01:20
3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:18:13 +02:48
4. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M16 00:18:22 +02:57
5. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M16 00:19:04 +03:39
6. 13258 Erkki Pähn OK Võru M16 00:19:56 +04:31
7. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 00:20:00 +04:35
8. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:20:31 +05:06
9. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG M16 00:21:23 +05:58
10. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK M45 00:21:46 +06:21
11. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru M16 00:22:23 +06:58
12. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 00:22:28 +07:03
13. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 00:22:36 +07:11
14. 20950 Gerda Narusk N18 00:24:09 +08:44
15. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru N35 00:24:19 +08:54
16. 2168 Inge Joonas N35 00:24:35 +09:10
17. 19535 Helina Kolsar Kobras N35 00:24:51 +09:26
18. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M45 00:24:53 +09:28
19. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 00:25:07 +09:42
20. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 00:25:48 +10:23
21. 32172 Johanna Luik Võru N18 00:26:49 +11:24
22. 24923 Henri Pooga Võru M16 00:27:21 +11:56
23. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru N35 00:32:58 +17:33
24. 28224 Maigi Vaikla SK Pro RunN35 00:33:04 +17:39
25. 21654 Tea Ausin Võru N35 00:34:59 +19:34
26. 1624 Mall Alev Võru N35 00:35:46 +20:21
27. 32184 Kaili Leino Võru N35 00:36:43 +21:18
28. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru RADA2 00:36:50 +21:25
29. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru N18 00:45:45 +30:20
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 2300m km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM14 00:14:19
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:15:12 +00:53
3. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi RADA3 00:16:33 +02:14
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:16:33 +02:14
5. 24006 Melani Väits Võru N16 00:17:22 +03:03
6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:17:46 +03:27
7. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:18:46 +04:27
8. 28751 Leeni Seppel Krootuse N45 00:20:19 +06:00
9. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru N16 00:20:20 +06:01
10. 25486 Kevin Kasak Võru M14 00:21:08 +06:49
11. 21655 Henri Ausin Võru KLK M14 00:22:51 +08:32
12. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N16 00:23:21 +09:02
13. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 00:23:51 +09:32
14. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru RADA3 00:23:54 +09:35
15. 19357 Jakob Kirs M14 00:28:00 +13:41
16. 19354 Eve Kirs lasteaed SRADA3 00:28:07 +13:48
17. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti PostN45 00:28:25 +14:06
18. 24926 Reio Ermel Puiga PK M14 00:28:54 +14:35
19. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru N16 00:29:53 +15:34
20. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru KreutN45 00:31:07 +16:48
21. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras M14 00:31:23 +17:04
22. 31953 Kristofer Haamer Antsla GümRADA3 00:31:27 +17:08
23. 24908 Ketlin Pindis Võru KrK N16 00:32:11 +17:52
23. 28938 Gerda Aire Jahu Võru KrK N16 00:32:11 +17:52
25. 28939 Ann Kukk Võru KrK N16 00:32:15 +17:56
26. 27702 Elger Heitur Antsla G RADA3 00:32:24 +18:05
27. 31809 Taniel Heinaste Antsla GümRADA3 00:32:35 +18:16
28. 24087 Marta Kivilo Võru Kr koN16 00:32:44 +18:25
29. 32185 Karoliina Kärsin Võru KrK N16 00:33:01 +18:42
30. 31415 Marcos Kuus Puiga PK M14 00:42:45 +28:26
31. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo Rõuge PK RADA3 00:44:35 +30:16
32. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo Rõuge PK RADA3 00:44:36 +30:17
33. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja Antsla GümRADA3 00:45:26 +31:07
34. 31954 Miia Umbleja Antsla G RADA3 00:45:30 +31:11
35. 31814 Marten Kliiman Antsla GümRADA3 00:47:02 +32:43
36. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla GümRADA3 00:47:13 +32:54
37. 31816 Kadi Sulbi Antsla GümRADA3 00:47:28 +33:09
38. 31955 Kädi Sulbi Antsla G RADA3 00:48:22 +34:03
39. 32166 Alexandra Serikova Võru KrK N16 00:48:56 +34:37
40. 32165 Greta Liin Võru KrK N16 00:48:58 +34:39
41. 31933 Aire Reiljan Antsla GümN45 00:51:54 +37:35
42. 31598 Piia Mandli Antsla GümN45 00:52:11 +37:52
43. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK M14 00:56:29 +42:10
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1500m km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M12 00:11:22
2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N14 00:12:53 +01:31
3. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK M12 00:13:35 +02:13
4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru N14 00:13:40 +02:18
5. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru N12 00:14:16 +02:54
6. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru RADA4 00:14:29 +03:07
7. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M12 00:15:45 +04:23
8. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M12 00:16:12 +04:50
9. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in NaiskodukaRADA4 00:16:19 +04:57
10. 24630 Maribel Tepp PunamütsikRADA4 00:16:20 +04:58
11. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM12 00:16:36 +05:14
12. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe VastseliinM12 00:16:40 +05:18
13. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N12 00:18:40 +07:18
14. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu M12 00:21:36 +10:14
15. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:21:38 +10:16
16. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:23:30 +12:08
17. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:24:16 +12:54
18. 22376 Kaisa Langus Varstu KK RADA4 00:25:03 +13:41
19. 26606 Anne Lee Tiks Võru KLK N12 00:26:52 +15:30
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1200m km ^
1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras N10 00:13:42
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M10 00:14:56 +01:14
3. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK N10 00:15:04 +01:22
4. 27352 Kristelle Torn VastseliinN10 00:15:28 +01:46
5. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasM10 00:16:03 +02:21
6. 32167 Raio Ermel Puiga PK M10 00:16:09 +02:27
7. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela N10 00:17:29 +03:47
8. 31952 Helle Zagaja Antsla G RADA5 00:17:32 +03:50
9. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laN10 00:17:35 +03:53
10. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinM10 00:17:53 +04:11
11. 24696 Arthur Adason VastseliinM10 00:17:54 +04:12
12. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M10 00:19:12 +05:30
13. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru N10 00:21:50 +08:08
14. 20681 Neleriin Needo Võru N10 00:25:43 +12:01
15. 31410 Helin Kuus Terve PereN10 00:28:20 +14:38
15. 29351 Hanna Leppik Terve PereN10 00:28:20 +14:38
17. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu Terve PereN10 00:28:22 +14:40
17. 32176 Ott Kuus Väike WerrM10 00:28:22 +14:40
19. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru N10 00:28:29 +14:47
20. 29342 Markus Nagel Võru KLK M10 00:45:45 +32:03
20. 21653 Kert Ausin Päkapikk M10 00:45:45 +32:03
22. 25639 Ralf Puusepp Võru M10 00:46:40 +32:58
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 300m km ^
1. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru NR 00:01:20
2. 3113 Ede Pähn Võru NR 00:01:50 +00:30
3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru NR 00:02:02 +00:42
4. 20690 Eke Ots Võru NR 00:02:08 +00:48
5. 31956 Oskar Torm KLK NR 00:02:24 +01:04
6. 31957 Robert Märtin Võru KLK NR 00:02:30 +01:10
7. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin Võru KLK NR 00:02:35 +01:15
8. 28931 Marten Linnas Võru KLK NR 00:02:37 +01:17
9. 28932 Sepo Sõmer Võru KLK NR 00:02:39 +01:19
9. 31806 Armin Selts Võru KLK NR 00:02:39 +01:19
11. 27353 Keitlin Torn VastseliinNR 00:02:42 +01:22
12. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras NR 00:02:44 +01:24
13. 31814 Marten Kliiman Antsla GümNR 00:02:48 +01:28
14. 32178 Helena Pihlapuu Võru KLK NR 00:02:50 +01:30
14. 29348 Hettel Soome Võru KLK NR 00:02:50 +01:30
16. 32188 Sara Väljan Võru KrK NR 00:02:51 +01:31
17. 26598 Kermo Tiidu PunamütsikNR 00:02:52 +01:32
17. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla GümNR 00:02:52 +01:32
19. 29342 Markus Nagel Võru KLK NR 00:02:54 +01:34
20. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:02:57 +01:37
21. 21653 Kert Ausin Päkapikk NR 00:03:02 +01:42
22. 31446 Simon Vislapuu NR 00:03:13 +01:53
23. 31687 Sten Rüga VastseliinNR 00:03:15 +01:55
24. 30909 Eliise Rüga VastseliinNR 00:03:17 +01:57
25. 31812 Ruudo Puksing Antsla GümNR 00:03:18 +01:58
26. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK NR 00:03:19 +01:59
26. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:03:19 +01:59
26. 24117 Simon Henno Päkapikk NR 00:03:19 +01:59
29. 32175 Laureen Kaver Võru KLK NR 00:03:23 +02:03
29. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla NR 00:03:23 +02:03
31. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk NR 00:03:24 +02:04
31. 29351 Hanna Leppik Terve PereNR 00:03:24 +02:04
35. 25639 Ralf Puusepp Võru NR 00:03:30 +02:10
36. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:03:33 +02:13
37. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas Võru KLK NR 00:03:34 +02:14
38. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor Kobras NR 00:03:36 +02:16
39. 31811 Andri Tamm Antsla GümNR 00:03:40 +02:20
40. 32171 Laureen Kubi OkasroosikNR 00:03:44 +02:24
41. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru NR 00:03:45 +02:25
42. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu NR 00:03:47 +02:27
43. 32167 Raio Ermel Puiga PK NR 00:03:55 +02:35
44. 32168 Eliise Lakur Võru KrK NR 00:04:02 +02:42
44. 29347 Artur Köster Väimela RuNR 00:04:02 +02:42
46. 31410 Helin Kuus Terve PereNR 00:04:12 +02:52
47. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu NR 00:04:14 +02:54
48. 31954 Miia Umbleja Antsla GümNR 00:04:20 +03:00
49. 31810 Kaidi Zagaja Antsla GümNR 00:04:21 +03:01
50. 31411 Roosi Ploomipuu Terve PereNR 00:04:22 +03:02
51. 26590 Mia-Lee Tiidu Võru KrK NR 00:04:31 +03:11
52. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:04:48 +03:28
53. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:04:51 +03:31
54. 24947 Aaron Eiche Võru NR 00:05:19 +03:59
55. 32170 Hans Plakk OkasroosikNR 00:05:22 +04:02
56. 32169 Romet Voitka OkasroosikNR 00:05:23 +04:03
57. 32181 Rasmus Needo Sõleke NR 00:05:27 +04:07
58. 31959 Agneta-Lisell Saag Võru KLK NR 00:05:29 +04:09
59. 29344 Jaanika Voitka Võru KLK NR 00:05:31 +04:11
60. 32162 Meyabrit Lallo Võru KLK NR 00:05:37 +04:17
61. 25053 Oliver Needo Võru NR 00:05:41 +04:21
62. 32173 Saara Alaver Võru NR 00:07:00 +05:40
63. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:07:12 +05:52
64. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru NR 00:14:01 +12:41
65. 31416 Adele Palo Võru linn NR 00:20:22 +19:02
66. 32190 Kermo Muiste Võru NR 00:20:40 +19:20
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2019 2:27:34 SIME