-
29.05.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 3500m km ^
1. Eve Kirs 00:43:45 17:48:56 01:26 1 03:04 1 04:51 1 06:15 1 08:10 1 09:49 1 11:19 1 16:24 1 17:28 1 19:02 1 19:51 1 21:24 1 22:48 1 27:03 1 28:35 1 31:38 1 32:27 1 34:54 1 35:59 1 37:18 1 38:54 1 40:20 1 43:22 1 43:45 1 00:43:45
19354 lasteaed Sõleke RADA1 01:26 1 01:38 1 01:47 1 01:24 1 01:55 1 01:39 1 01:30 1 05:05 1 01:04 1 01:34 1 00:49 1 01:33 1 01:24 1 04:15 1 01:32 1 03:03 1 00:49 1 02:27 1 01:05 1 01:19 1 01:36 1 01:26 1 03:02 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:26 01:38 01:47 01:24 01:55 01:39 01:30 05:05 01:04 01:34 00:49 01:33 01:24 04:15 01:32 03:03 00:49 02:27 01:05 01:19 01:36 01:26 03:02 00:23 00:43:45
M18 Rada (1): 23 KP 3500m km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 00:22:56 16:54:46 00:54 1 01:46 1 02:31 1 03:37 1 04:34 1 05:28 1 06:19 1 08:09 1 09:08 1 09:50 1 10:19 1 11:12 1 12:01 1 14:52 1 15:52 1 17:29 1 17:56 1 19:11 1 19:31 1 20:02 1 20:56 1 21:45 1 22:39 1 22:56 1 00:22:56
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M18 00:54 1 00:52 1 00:45 1 01:06 1 00:57 1 00:54 1 00:51 1 01:50 1 00:59 2 00:42 1 00:29 1 00:53 1 00:49 1 02:51 1 01:00 1 01:37 1 00:27 1 01:15 1 00:20 1 00:31 1 00:54 1 00:49 1 00:54 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jakob Kirs 00:43:18 17:48:55 01:24 2 03:03 2 04:46 2 06:11 2 08:04 2 09:44 2 11:11 2 16:05 2 16:59 2 18:46 2 19:43 2 21:17 2 22:48 2 26:55 2 28:31 2 31:32 2 32:18 2 34:51 2 35:52 2 37:09 2 38:49 2 40:17 2 42:58 2 43:18 2 00:43:18
19357 M18 01:24 2 01:39 2 01:43 2 01:25 2 01:53 2 01:40 2 01:27 2 04:54 2 00:54 1 01:47 2 00:57 2 01:34 2 01:31 2 04:07 2 01:36 2 03:01 2 00:46 2 02:33 2 01:01 2 01:17 2 01:40 2 01:28 2 02:41 2 00:20 2
00:30 00:47 00:58 00:19 00:56 00:46 00:36 03:04 -00:05 01:05 00:28 00:41 00:42 01:16 00:36 01:24 00:19 01:18 00:41 00:46 00:46 00:39 01:47 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 00:52 00:45 01:06 00:57 00:54 00:51 01:50 00:54 00:42 00:29 00:53 00:49 02:51 01:00 01:37 00:27 01:15 00:20 00:31 00:54 00:49 00:54 00:17 00:22:51
M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 3500m km ^
1. Raido Kiss 00:20:21 17:00:44 00:52 7 01:43 7 02:25 2 03:17 1 04:06 1 04:56 1 05:44 1 07:07 1 07:45 1 08:23 1 09:17 1 10:10 1 11:39 2 12:58 2 13:55 2 15:17 1 15:46 2 16:57 1 17:18 1 17:43 1 18:31 1 19:15 1 20:06 1 20:21 1 00:20:21
16678 Võru M21 00:52 7 00:51 10 00:42 1 00:52 3 00:49 2 00:50 1 00:48 1 01:23 1 00:38 3 00:38 1 00:54 12 00:53 3 01:29 12 01:19 1 00:57 3 01:22 2 00:29 3 01:11 1 00:21 1 00:25 1 00:48 2 00:44 6 00:51 2 00:15 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Tatsi 00:21:02 17:36:11 00:59 12 01:47 10 02:34 9 03:42 11 04:30 7 05:23 3 06:14 2 07:58 2 08:35 2 09:16 2 09:40 2 10:36 2 11:23 1 12:46 1 13:45 1 15:17 1 15:44 1 16:57 1 17:32 2 18:19 2 19:09 2 19:51 2 20:45 2 21:02 2 00:21:02
2948 LUS M21 00:59 12 00:48 3 00:47 4 01:08 10 00:48 1 00:53 3 00:51 2 01:44 7 00:37 1 00:41 3 00:24 1 00:56 6 00:47 1 01:23 2 00:59 5 01:32 3 00:27 1 01:13 3 00:35 7 00:47 11 00:50 5 00:42 3 00:54 3 00:17 8
00:07 -00:03 00:05 00:16 -00:01 00:03 00:03 00:21 -00:01 00:03 -00:30 00:03 -00:42 00:04 00:02 00:10 -00:02 00:02 00:14 00:22 00:02 -00:02 00:03 00:02
3. Jürgen Koll 00:22:01 17:55:08 00:43 2 01:33 3 02:32 7 03:19 2 04:25 4 05:15 2 06:29 7 09:14 12 09:56 11 10:34 11 11:16 11 12:04 11 12:55 10 14:20 6 15:16 6 16:34 5 17:05 5 18:17 5 18:51 4 19:29 4 20:15 4 20:51 4 21:46 4 22:01 3 00:22:01
30594 Kuperjanovi ÜJP M21 00:43 2 00:50 8 00:59 12 00:47 1 01:06 7 00:50 1 01:14 13 02:45 13 00:42 6 00:38 1 00:42 9 00:48 1 00:51 3 01:25 3 00:56 2 01:18 1 00:31 8 01:12 2 00:34 6 00:38 5 00:46 1 00:36 1 00:55 5 00:15 3
-00:09 -00:01 00:17 -00:05 00:17 00:00 00:26 01:22 00:04 00:00 -00:12 -00:05 -00:38 00:06 -00:01 -00:04 00:02 00:01 00:13 00:13 -00:02 -00:08 00:04 00:00
4. Tõnis Piirisild 00:22:04 16:55:49 00:48 5 01:36 4 02:26 4 03:25 6 04:18 2 05:29 7 06:24 4 08:07 5 08:44 3 09:25 3 10:12 5 11:11 5 12:03 4 13:33 3 14:32 3 16:09 3 16:39 3 17:59 3 18:46 3 19:17 3 20:05 3 20:48 3 21:45 3 22:04 4 00:22:04
10214 Võru M21 00:48 5 00:48 3 00:50 8 00:59 7 00:53 4 01:11 12 00:55 5 01:43 6 00:37 1 00:41 3 00:47 11 00:59 9 00:52 4 01:30 5 00:59 5 01:37 7 00:30 7 01:20 4 00:47 13 00:31 2 00:48 2 00:43 5 00:57 7 00:19 10
-00:04 -00:03 00:08 00:07 00:04 00:21 00:07 00:20 -00:01 00:03 -00:07 00:06 -00:37 00:11 00:02 00:15 00:01 00:09 00:26 00:06 00:00 -00:01 00:06 00:04
5. Taavi Perv 00:22:37 16:19:21 00:47 3 01:36 4 02:25 2 03:24 4 04:43 9 05:42 9 06:41 9 08:21 7 09:17 7 10:04 7 11:05 10 11:57 9 12:52 9 14:20 6 15:17 7 16:53 7 17:22 7 18:45 7 19:06 6 19:37 5 20:30 5 21:18 5 22:18 5 22:37 5 00:22:37
15698 Võru M21 00:47 3 00:49 6 00:49 6 00:59 7 01:19 10 00:59 5 00:59 8 01:40 5 00:56 12 00:47 9 01:01 13 00:52 2 00:55 6 01:28 4 00:57 3 01:36 5 00:29 3 01:23 6 00:21 1 00:31 2 00:53 6 00:48 8 01:00 8 00:19 10
-00:05 -00:02 00:07 00:07 00:30 00:09 00:11 00:17 00:18 00:09 00:07 -00:01 -00:34 00:09 00:00 00:14 00:00 00:12 00:00 00:06 00:05 00:04 00:09 00:04
6. Mikk Paju 00:22:38 18:01:11 00:42 1 01:31 1 02:43 11 03:35 8 04:28 5 05:26 4 06:25 6 08:48 9 09:40 10 10:22 10 11:04 9 12:02 10 12:55 10 14:33 10 15:28 9 17:04 8 17:38 8 18:58 8 19:28 8 20:09 8 20:58 8 21:38 7 22:25 6 22:38 6 00:22:38
20871 Haanja RK M21 00:42 1 00:49 6 01:12 13 00:52 3 00:53 4 00:58 4 00:59 8 02:23 12 00:52 10 00:42 5 00:42 9 00:58 8 00:53 5 01:38 7 00:55 1 01:36 5 00:34 11 01:20 4 00:30 5 00:41 8 00:49 4 00:40 2 00:47 1 00:13 1
-00:10 -00:02 00:30 00:00 00:04 00:08 00:11 01:00 00:14 00:04 -00:12 00:05 -00:36 00:19 -00:02 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:09 00:16 00:01 -00:04 -00:04 -00:02
7. Villu Serv 00:22:44 17:56:17 00:51 6 01:39 6 02:26 4 03:24 4 04:36 8 05:36 8 06:30 8 08:04 4 08:46 5 09:28 4 10:00 4 10:53 4 11:43 3 13:38 4 14:45 4 16:19 4 16:48 4 18:12 4 18:54 5 19:40 6 20:33 6 21:25 6 22:29 7 22:44 7 00:22:44
10140 Kobras M21 00:51 6 00:48 3 00:47 4 00:58 6 01:12 9 01:00 8 00:54 3 01:34 2 00:42 6 00:42 5 00:32 8 00:53 3 00:50 2 01:55 11 01:07 10 01:34 4 00:29 3 01:24 7 00:42 12 00:46 9 00:53 6 00:52 10 01:04 10 00:15 3
-00:01 -00:03 00:05 00:06 00:23 00:10 00:06 00:11 00:04 00:04 -00:22 00:00 -00:39 00:36 00:10 00:12 00:00 00:13 00:21 00:21 00:05 00:08 00:13 00:00
8. Taavi Raudsik 00:22:48 17:08:30 00:47 3 01:32 2 02:17 1 03:32 7 04:24 3 05:27 5 06:24 4 07:58 2 08:45 4 09:28 4 09:52 3 10:46 3 12:34 6 14:09 5 15:08 5 16:48 6 17:17 6 18:42 6 19:17 7 20:03 7 20:57 7 21:39 8 22:33 8 22:48 8 00:22:48
25574 Võru M21 00:47 3 00:45 1 00:45 2 01:15 13 00:52 3 01:03 9 00:57 7 01:34 2 00:47 9 00:43 8 00:24 1 00:54 5 01:48 13 01:35 6 00:59 5 01:40 9 00:29 3 01:25 8 00:35 7 00:46 9 00:54 9 00:42 3 00:54 3 00:15 3
-00:05 -00:06 00:03 00:23 00:03 00:13 00:09 00:11 00:09 00:05 -00:30 00:01 00:19 00:16 00:02 00:18 00:00 00:14 00:14 00:21 00:06 -00:02 00:03 00:00
9. Ingmar Bert Sabre 00:24:02 17:11:38 00:55 9 01:45 9 02:31 6 03:20 3 04:29 6 05:28 6 06:23 3 08:18 6 08:59 6 09:46 6 10:14 6 11:18 6 12:16 5 14:24 8 15:24 8 17:29 10 18:00 10 19:39 9 20:17 9 21:07 9 22:04 9 22:51 9 23:46 9 24:02 9 00:24:02
16670 Võru M21 00:55 9 00:50 8 00:46 3 00:49 2 01:09 8 00:59 5 00:55 5 01:55 10 00:41 5 00:47 9 00:28 4 01:04 10 00:58 8 02:08 12 01:00 8 02:05 13 00:31 8 01:39 10 00:38 9 00:50 12 00:57 10 00:47 7 00:55 5 00:16 7
00:03 -00:01 00:04 -00:03 00:20 00:09 00:07 00:32 00:03 00:09 -00:26 00:11 -00:31 00:49 00:03 00:43 00:02 00:28 00:17 00:25 00:09 00:03 00:04 00:01
10. Raido Viks 00:24:37 16:17:41 00:57 10 01:43 7 02:32 7 03:35 8 05:17 12 06:16 11 07:10 11 08:49 10 09:28 9 10:10 8 10:39 7 11:35 7 12:39 7 15:24 11 16:27 11 18:24 11 18:52 11 20:21 11 21:00 11 21:33 11 22:26 11 23:18 11 24:19 10 24:37 10 00:24:37
13517 Võru M21 00:57 10 00:46 2 00:49 6 01:03 9 01:42 13 00:59 5 00:54 3 01:39 4 00:39 4 00:42 5 00:29 5 00:56 6 01:04 9 02:45 13 01:03 9 01:57 11 00:28 2 01:29 9 00:39 11 00:33 4 00:53 6 00:52 10 01:01 9 00:18 9
00:05 -00:05 00:07 00:11 00:53 00:09 00:06 00:16 00:01 00:04 -00:25 00:03 -00:25 01:26 00:06 00:35 -00:01 00:18 00:18 00:08 00:05 00:08 00:10 00:03
11. Kaspar Russak 00:24:42 18:14:14 00:57 10 01:53 12 02:45 12 03:41 10 04:45 10 05:48 10 06:52 10 08:37 8 09:23 8 10:10 8 10:39 7 11:49 8 12:44 8 14:28 9 15:41 10 17:20 9 17:52 9 19:49 10 20:27 10 21:18 10 22:18 10 23:09 10 24:22 11 24:42 11 00:24:42
4140 Võru M21 00:57 10 00:56 11 00:52 10 00:56 5 01:04 6 01:03 9 01:04 11 01:45 8 00:46 8 00:47 9 00:29 5 01:10 12 00:55 6 01:44 9 01:13 11 01:39 8 00:32 10 01:57 13 00:38 9 00:51 13 01:00 11 00:51 9 01:13 12 00:20 12
00:05 00:05 00:10 00:04 00:15 00:13 00:16 00:22 00:08 00:09 -00:25 00:17 -00:34 00:25 00:16 00:17 00:03 00:46 00:17 00:26 00:12 00:07 00:22 00:05
12. Martin Mark 00:26:49 15:53:31 00:53 8 01:49 11 02:39 10 03:49 12 05:13 11 06:20 12 07:22 12 09:07 11 10:08 12 11:04 12 11:33 12 12:53 12 13:59 12 15:41 12 17:09 12 19:06 12 19:42 12 21:31 12 22:00 12 22:39 12 24:09 12 25:09 12 26:29 12 26:49 12 00:26:49
16487 Rõuge vald M21 00:53 8 00:56 11 00:50 8 01:10 11 01:24 11 01:07 11 01:02 10 01:45 8 01:01 13 00:56 12 00:29 5 01:20 13 01:06 10 01:42 8 01:28 12 01:57 11 00:36 13 01:49 12 00:29 4 00:39 6 01:30 13 01:00 13 01:20 13 00:20 12
00:01 00:05 00:08 00:18 00:35 00:17 00:14 00:22 00:23 00:18 -00:25 00:27 -00:23 00:23 00:31 00:35 00:07 00:38 00:08 00:14 00:42 00:16 00:29 00:05
13. Audun Palo 00:28:06 15:50:41 01:01 13 02:18 13 03:14 13 04:28 13 06:09 13 07:27 13 08:40 13 10:53 13 11:45 13 12:59 13 13:25 13 14:32 13 15:46 13 17:37 13 19:08 13 21:03 13 21:38 13 23:22 13 23:49 13 24:29 13 25:52 13 26:45 13 27:53 13 28:06 13 00:28:06
17786 Võru M21 01:01 13 01:17 13 00:56 11 01:14 12 01:41 12 01:18 13 01:13 12 02:13 11 00:52 10 01:14 13 00:26 3 01:07 11 01:14 11 01:51 10 01:31 13 01:55 10 00:35 12 01:44 11 00:27 3 00:40 7 01:23 12 00:53 12 01:08 11 00:13 1
00:09 00:26 00:14 00:22 00:52 00:28 00:25 00:50 00:14 00:36 -00:28 00:14 -00:15 00:32 00:34 00:33 00:06 00:33 00:06 00:15 00:35 00:09 00:17 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 00:42 00:45 00:42 00:47 00:48 00:50 00:48 01:23 00:37 00:38 00:24 00:48 00:47 01:19 00:55 01:18 00:27 01:11 00:21 00:25 00:46 00:36 00:47 00:13 00:18:17
M35 Rada (1): 23 KP 3500m km ^
1. Tiit Toots 00:19:53 17:54:29 00:47 1 01:32 1 02:15 1 03:06 1 03:50 1 04:40 1 05:29 1 06:59 1 07:32 1 08:16 1 08:41 1 09:37 1 10:25 1 11:55 1 12:59 1 14:14 1 14:43 1 16:03 1 16:35 1 17:16 1 18:04 1 18:46 1 19:36 1 19:53 1 00:19:53
16484 Võru M35 00:47 1 00:45 1 00:43 1 00:51 1 00:44 1 00:50 3 00:49 2 01:30 2 00:33 1 00:44 3 00:25 3 00:56 3 00:48 2 01:30 1 01:04 3 01:15 2 00:29 3 01:20 1 00:32 3 00:41 3 00:48 2 00:42 1 00:50 1 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Madis Osjamets 00:20:58 18:32:16 01:04 5 01:52 3 02:40 3 03:34 3 04:35 3 05:23 3 06:20 3 07:42 3 08:40 3 09:17 3 09:40 3 10:31 3 11:09 3 12:49 3 13:43 3 14:56 3 15:23 3 16:43 2 17:24 2 18:21 2 19:07 2 19:50 2 20:44 2 20:58 2 00:20:58
5096 Tartu M35 01:04 5 00:48 2 00:48 3 00:54 2 01:01 3 00:48 1 00:57 3 01:22 1 00:58 3 00:37 1 00:23 1 00:51 1 00:38 1 01:40 3 00:54 1 01:13 1 00:27 1 01:20 1 00:41 5 00:57 5 00:46 1 00:43 2 00:54 2 00:14 1
00:17 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:17 -00:02 00:08 -00:08 00:25 -00:07 -00:02 -00:05 -00:10 00:10 -00:10 -00:02 -00:02 00:00 00:09 00:16 -00:02 00:01 00:04 -00:03
3. Fred Needo 00:23:46 17:53:58 00:48 2 01:38 2 02:25 2 03:32 2 04:19 2 05:08 2 05:56 2 07:26 2 08:06 2 08:45 2 09:09 2 10:02 2 10:51 2 12:21 2 13:24 2 14:48 2 15:18 2 17:11 3 17:52 3 18:59 3 21:49 3 22:33 3 23:27 3 23:46 3 00:23:46
4135 Võru M35 00:48 2 00:50 3 00:47 2 01:07 3 00:47 2 00:49 2 00:48 1 01:30 2 00:40 2 00:39 2 00:24 2 00:53 2 00:49 3 01:30 1 01:03 2 01:24 3 00:30 4 01:53 4 00:41 5 01:07 7 02:50 7 00:44 3 00:54 2 00:19 4
00:01 00:05 00:04 00:16 00:03 -00:01 -00:01 00:00 00:07 -00:05 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 00:00 -00:01 00:09 00:01 00:33 00:09 00:26 02:02 00:02 00:04 00:02
4. Madis Haug 00:28:34 16:49:39 00:58 3 02:01 4 03:00 4 04:12 4 05:31 4 06:59 4 08:08 4 10:05 4 11:04 4 12:00 4 12:33 4 13:40 4 14:51 4 17:41 4 18:57 4 20:50 4 21:25 4 23:59 4 24:29 4 25:07 4 26:15 4 27:09 4 28:15 4 28:34 4 00:28:34
18049 Võru M35 00:58 3 01:03 5 00:59 4 01:12 5 01:19 5 01:28 7 01:09 4 01:57 4 00:59 4 00:56 6 00:33 4 01:07 6 01:11 5 02:50 6 01:16 6 01:53 4 00:35 6 02:34 7 00:30 2 00:38 1 01:08 3 00:54 4 01:06 5 00:19 4
00:11 00:18 00:16 00:21 00:35 00:38 00:20 00:27 00:26 00:12 00:08 00:11 00:23 01:20 00:12 00:38 00:06 01:14 -00:02 -00:03 00:20 00:12 00:16 00:02
5. Aimar Jaakson 00:29:04 15:05:06 01:06 6 02:04 5 03:31 6 04:52 6 06:18 6 07:32 5 08:41 5 10:51 5 12:02 5 12:57 5 13:32 5 14:42 5 15:51 5 18:03 5 19:44 5 21:42 5 22:21 5 24:16 5 24:40 5 25:21 5 26:32 5 27:48 5 28:44 5 29:04 5 00:29:04
27804 Tartu M35 01:06 6 00:58 4 01:27 7 01:21 6 01:26 6 01:14 4 01:09 4 02:10 5 01:11 6 00:55 5 00:35 5 01:10 7 01:09 4 02:12 4 01:41 7 01:58 5 00:39 7 01:55 5 00:24 1 00:41 3 01:11 4 01:16 7 00:56 4 00:20 6
00:19 00:13 00:44 00:30 00:42 00:24 00:20 00:40 00:38 00:11 00:10 00:14 00:21 00:42 00:37 00:43 00:10 00:35 -00:08 00:00 00:23 00:34 00:06 00:03
6. Heino Pall 00:31:18 16:14:03 01:13 7 02:24 7 03:34 7 04:42 5 06:09 5 07:33 6 08:47 6 11:44 6 12:51 6 13:45 6 14:20 6 15:19 6 16:46 6 19:59 6 21:03 6 23:49 7 24:17 6 25:59 6 26:39 6 27:17 6 28:37 6 29:50 6 30:57 6 31:18 6 00:31:18
31449 Rõuge vald M35 01:13 7 01:11 7 01:10 6 01:08 4 01:27 7 01:24 6 01:14 7 02:57 7 01:07 5 00:54 4 00:35 5 00:59 4 01:27 7 03:13 7 01:04 3 02:46 7 00:28 2 01:42 3 00:40 4 00:38 1 01:20 6 01:13 6 01:07 6 00:21 7
00:26 00:26 00:27 00:17 00:43 00:34 00:25 01:27 00:34 00:10 00:10 00:03 00:39 01:43 00:00 01:31 -00:01 00:22 00:08 -00:03 00:32 00:31 00:17 00:04
7. Kristo Hütt 00:33:25 17:55:11 01:01 4 02:11 6 03:15 5 05:41 7 06:54 7 08:08 7 09:18 7 12:14 7 13:33 7 14:40 7 15:23 7 16:24 7 17:48 7 20:35 7 21:40 7 23:48 6 24:22 7 26:40 7 28:29 7 29:30 7 30:44 7 31:52 7 33:08 7 33:25 7 00:33:25
15711 Võru M35 01:01 4 01:10 6 01:04 5 02:26 7 01:13 4 01:14 4 01:10 6 02:56 6 01:19 7 01:07 7 00:43 7 01:01 5 01:24 6 02:47 5 01:05 5 02:08 6 00:34 5 02:18 6 01:49 7 01:01 6 01:14 5 01:08 5 01:16 7 00:17 2
00:14 00:25 00:21 01:35 00:29 00:24 00:21 01:26 00:46 00:23 00:18 00:05 00:36 01:17 00:01 00:53 00:05 00:58 01:17 00:20 00:26 00:26 00:26 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:47 00:45 00:43 00:51 00:44 00:48 00:48 01:22 00:33 00:37 00:23 00:51 00:38 01:30 00:54 01:13 00:27 01:20 00:24 00:38 00:46 00:42 00:50 00:14 00:18:48
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Indrek Kuusk 00:35:39 18:46:21 03:20 3 05:08 3 07:15 3 09:09 3 12:22 2 14:42 1 16:46 1 17:55 1 19:40 1 23:21 1 27:31 1 30:38 1 31:37 1 33:03 1 35:09 1 35:39 1 00:35:39
2220 Võru RADA2 03:20 3 01:48 5 02:07 3 01:54 3 03:13 2 02:20 2 02:04 2 01:09 3 01:45 3 03:41 1 04:10 4 03:07 2 00:59 3 01:26 8 02:06 3 00:30 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siim Tarros 00:36:26 18:32:18 02:12 1 03:43 1 05:12 1 06:10 1 16:19 3 18:15 3 19:18 3 20:02 3 20:59 3 25:01 2 28:54 2 31:48 2 32:44 2 34:05 2 36:01 2 36:26 2 00:36:26
28337 Võru RADA2 02:12 1 01:31 2 01:29 1 00:58 1 10:09 9 01:56 1 01:03 1 00:44 1 00:57 1 04:02 2 03:53 2 02:54 1 00:56 2 01:21 7 01:56 1 00:25 5
-01:08 -00:17 -00:38 -00:56 06:56 -00:24 -01:01 -00:25 -00:48 00:21 -00:17 -00:13 -00:03 -00:05 -00:10 -00:05
3. Eke Ots 00:37:50 16:02:44 02:32 2 03:50 2 05:34 2 07:23 2 10:33 1 15:10 2 17:58 2 18:45 2 20:55 2 27:54 3 30:23 3 33:46 3 34:41 3 35:27 3 37:29 3 37:50 3 00:37:50
20690 Võru RADA2 02:32 2 01:18 1 01:44 2 01:49 2 03:10 1 04:37 9 02:48 3 00:47 2 02:10 5 06:59 7 02:29 1 03:23 3 00:55 1 00:46 5 02:02 2 00:21 1
-00:48 -00:30 -00:23 -00:05 -00:03 02:17 00:44 -00:22 00:25 03:18 -01:41 00:16 -00:04 -00:40 -00:04 -00:09
4. Ruudo Puksing 01:00:01 14:37:52 05:30 6 08:08 9 10:21 4 19:58 9 23:58 7 28:17 9 31:41 7 33:28 7 35:21 7 42:07 7 46:16 7 55:58 7 56:59 4 57:22 4 59:40 4 60:01 4 01:00:01
31812 Antsla Gümn RADA2 05:30 6 02:38 8 02:13 4 09:37 9 04:00 3 04:19 8 03:24 4 01:47 7 01:53 4 06:46 3 04:09 3 09:42 8 01:01 4 00:23 1 02:18 4 00:21 1
02:10 00:50 00:06 07:43 00:47 01:59 01:20 00:38 00:08 03:05 -00:01 06:35 00:02 -01:03 00:12 -00:09
5. Berta Varik 01:02:35 14:38:52 06:12 7 08:02 7 11:09 5 15:52 5 21:22 6 23:46 4 30:20 5 31:48 5 34:07 5 40:57 5 45:32 4 55:06 6 57:18 5 57:51 5 61:55 5 62:35 5 01:02:35
31813 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:12 7 01:50 6 03:07 5 04:43 7 05:30 5 02:24 3 06:34 7 01:28 5 02:19 7 06:50 5 04:35 5 09:34 7 02:12 6 00:33 3 04:04 7 00:40 8
02:52 00:02 01:00 02:49 02:17 00:04 04:30 00:19 00:34 03:09 00:25 06:27 01:13 -00:53 01:58 00:10
6. Janete Sisas 01:02:38 14:38:55 06:16 8 08:03 8 11:16 7 15:51 4 21:21 4 23:50 5 30:20 5 31:43 4 34:07 5 40:57 5 45:44 6 54:49 4 57:21 6 57:57 7 62:04 7 62:38 6 01:02:38
32390 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:16 8 01:47 4 03:13 7 04:35 6 05:30 5 02:29 4 06:30 6 01:23 4 02:24 9 06:50 5 04:47 6 09:05 5 02:32 8 00:36 4 04:07 8 00:34 7
02:56 -00:01 01:06 02:41 02:17 00:09 04:26 00:14 00:39 03:09 00:37 05:58 01:33 -00:50 02:01 00:04
7. Kaidi Zagaja 01:02:46 14:38:51 06:16 8 08:01 6 11:09 5 15:52 5 21:21 4 23:50 5 29:34 4 31:49 6 34:02 4 40:51 4 45:38 5 55:02 5 57:24 7 57:55 6 62:03 6 62:46 7 01:02:46
31810 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:16 8 01:45 3 03:08 6 04:43 7 05:29 4 02:29 4 05:44 5 02:15 9 02:13 6 06:49 4 04:47 6 09:24 6 02:22 7 00:31 2 04:08 9 00:43 9
02:56 -00:03 01:01 02:49 02:16 00:09 03:40 01:06 00:28 03:08 00:37 06:17 01:23 -00:55 02:02 00:13
8. Kadi Sulbi 01:10:28 14:41:59 04:25 4 06:51 4 13:54 8 17:58 8 24:36 9 27:43 8 34:36 9 36:05 8 38:25 9 46:56 8 52:55 8 58:02 8 61:57 8 66:12 8 70:05 8 70:28 8 01:10:28
31816 Antsla Gümn RADA2 04:25 4 02:26 7 07:03 9 04:04 5 06:38 8 03:07 6 06:53 8 01:29 6 02:20 8 08:31 8 05:59 9 05:07 4 03:55 9 04:15 9 03:53 6 00:23 3
01:05 00:38 04:56 02:10 03:25 00:47 04:49 00:20 00:35 04:50 01:49 02:00 02:56 02:49 01:47 -00:07
9. Kädi Sulbi 01:13:09 14:41:58 04:53 5 07:54 5 14:06 9 17:36 7 24:04 8 27:17 7 34:31 8 36:27 9 38:07 8 52:43 9 57:51 9 67:49 9 69:19 9 70:24 9 72:45 9 73:09 9 01:13:09
31955 Antsla Gümn RADA2 04:53 5 03:01 9 06:12 8 03:30 4 06:28 7 03:13 7 07:14 9 01:56 8 01:40 2 14:36 9 05:08 8 09:58 9 01:30 5 01:05 6 02:21 5 00:24 4
01:33 01:13 04:05 01:36 03:15 00:53 05:10 00:47 -00:05 10:55 00:58 06:51 00:31 -00:21 00:15 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 02:12 01:18 01:29 00:58 03:10 01:56 01:03 00:44 00:57 03:41 02:29 02:54 00:55 00:23 01:56 00:21 00:26:26
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:13:27 18:43:43 01:12 1 01:56 1 02:41 1 03:32 1 04:48 1 05:31 1 06:15 1 06:42 1 07:21 1 08:46 1 09:47 1 11:05 1 11:30 1 12:11 1 13:12 1 13:27 1 00:13:27
20687 Võru M16 01:12 1 00:44 1 00:45 1 00:51 1 01:16 1 00:43 1 00:44 1 00:27 1 00:39 1 01:25 1 01:01 1 01:18 1 00:25 1 00:41 1 01:01 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Mill 00:19:57 17:26:21 01:47 2 02:41 2 03:40 2 04:40 2 06:33 2 09:09 2 10:13 2 10:46 2 11:38 2 13:22 2 14:50 2 16:58 2 17:31 2 18:12 2 19:41 2 19:57 2 00:19:57
27357 Võru M16 01:47 2 00:54 2 00:59 2 01:00 2 01:53 2 02:36 2 01:04 2 00:33 2 00:52 2 01:44 2 01:28 2 02:08 2 00:33 2 00:41 1 01:29 2 00:16 2
00:35 00:10 00:14 00:09 00:37 01:53 00:20 00:06 00:13 00:19 00:27 00:50 00:08 00:00 00:28 00:01
3. Emil Saaroja 01:17:33 14:38:10 07:29 3 09:50 3 12:53 3 20:52 4 26:09 3 29:03 3 34:38 3 37:57 3 43:07 3 53:15 4 61:21 4 69:18 3 73:32 3 74:21 3 76:49 3 77:33 3 01:17:33
31815 Antsla Gümn M16 07:29 3 02:21 3 03:03 4 07:59 4 05:17 3 02:54 3 05:35 3 03:19 3 05:10 4 10:08 4 08:06 3 07:57 3 04:14 3 00:49 4 02:28 4 00:44 4
06:17 01:37 02:18 07:08 04:01 02:11 04:51 02:52 04:31 08:43 07:05 06:39 03:49 00:08 01:27 00:29
4. Kristofer Haamer 01:17:35 14:38:07 07:34 4 09:58 4 12:59 4 20:50 3 26:14 4 29:10 4 34:48 4 38:07 4 43:14 4 50:46 3 61:16 3 69:19 4 73:45 4 74:30 4 76:55 4 77:35 4 01:17:35
31953 Antsla Gümn M16 07:34 4 02:24 4 03:01 3 07:51 3 05:24 4 02:56 4 05:38 4 03:19 3 05:07 3 07:32 3 10:30 4 08:03 4 04:26 4 00:45 3 02:25 3 00:40 3
06:22 01:40 02:16 07:00 04:08 02:13 04:54 02:52 04:28 06:07 09:29 06:45 04:01 00:04 01:24 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 01:12 00:44 00:45 00:51 01:16 00:43 00:44 00:27 00:39 01:25 01:01 01:18 00:25 00:41 01:01 00:15 00:13:27
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:16:29 17:24:55 01:08 1 01:54 1 02:43 1 04:42 4 06:05 4 06:58 3 07:53 3 08:21 3 09:35 3 11:29 3 12:40 2 13:58 1 14:30 1 15:00 1 16:15 1 16:29 1 00:16:29
16456 Võru M45 01:08 1 00:46 1 00:49 1 01:59 5 01:23 1 00:53 1 00:55 2 00:28 1 01:14 5 01:54 3 01:11 1 01:18 1 00:32 2 00:30 2 01:15 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erkki Lepik 00:16:43 15:58:21 01:11 2 02:10 3 03:10 2 04:09 1 05:39 1 06:39 1 07:42 1 08:11 1 09:05 1 10:50 1 12:41 3 14:13 2 14:45 2 15:07 2 16:26 2 16:43 2 00:16:43
28297 M45 01:11 2 00:59 4 01:00 3 00:59 1 01:30 2 01:00 3 01:03 4 00:29 2 00:54 3 01:45 1 01:51 5 01:32 2 00:32 2 00:22 1 01:19 3 00:17 2
00:03 00:13 00:11 -01:00 00:07 00:07 00:08 00:01 -00:20 -00:09 00:40 00:14 00:00 -00:08 00:04 00:03
3. Aare Huik 00:17:12 16:04:37 01:15 3 02:08 2 03:18 4 04:18 3 05:57 2 06:53 2 07:47 2 08:20 2 09:11 2 11:07 2 12:32 1 14:13 2 14:45 2 15:28 3 16:52 3 17:12 3 00:17:12
483 Võru M45 01:15 3 00:53 2 01:10 5 01:00 2 01:39 3 00:56 2 00:54 1 00:33 4 00:51 2 01:56 4 01:25 3 01:41 3 00:32 2 00:43 4 01:24 4 00:20 4
00:07 00:07 00:21 -00:59 00:16 00:03 -00:01 00:05 -00:23 00:02 00:14 00:23 00:00 00:13 00:09 00:06
4. Sairos Hõrak 00:18:22 17:39:53 01:17 4 02:13 4 03:10 2 04:15 2 05:57 2 07:47 4 08:45 4 09:14 4 10:03 4 11:55 4 13:06 4 15:38 4 16:09 4 16:46 4 18:03 4 18:22 4 00:18:22
7706 Võru M45 01:17 4 00:56 3 00:57 2 01:05 3 01:42 4 01:50 5 00:58 3 00:29 2 00:49 1 01:52 2 01:11 1 02:32 5 00:31 1 00:37 3 01:17 2 00:19 3
00:09 00:10 00:08 -00:54 00:19 00:57 00:03 00:01 -00:25 -00:02 00:00 01:14 -00:01 00:07 00:02 00:05
5. Aigar Pindmaa 00:20:31 17:52:52 01:38 5 02:42 5 03:47 5 04:59 5 07:01 5 08:12 5 09:30 5 10:15 5 11:15 5 13:23 5 15:06 5 17:05 5 17:44 5 18:33 5 20:08 5 20:31 5 00:20:31
3724 Võru M45 01:38 5 01:04 5 01:05 4 01:12 4 02:02 5 01:11 4 01:18 5 00:45 5 01:00 4 02:08 5 01:43 4 01:59 4 00:39 5 00:49 5 01:35 5 00:23 5
00:30 00:18 00:16 -00:47 00:39 00:18 00:23 00:17 -00:14 00:14 00:32 00:41 00:07 00:19 00:20 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:08 00:46 00:49 00:59 01:23 00:53 00:54 00:28 00:49 01:45 01:11 01:18 00:31 00:22 01:15 00:14 00:14:45
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 00:17:03 17:51:26 01:23 1 02:17 1 03:15 1 04:22 1 05:59 1 06:51 1 07:52 1 08:27 1 09:14 1 11:06 1 12:31 1 14:07 1 14:43 1 15:21 1 16:45 1 17:03 1 00:17:03
18504 Võru N21 01:23 1 00:54 1 00:58 1 01:07 1 01:37 1 00:52 1 01:01 1 00:35 2 00:47 1 01:52 1 01:25 2 01:36 1 00:36 2 00:38 2 01:24 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janely Aasa 00:19:01 17:08:28 01:35 2 02:40 2 03:41 2 05:12 2 07:17 2 08:16 2 09:24 2 09:55 2 10:51 2 12:46 2 14:09 2 15:53 2 16:27 2 17:11 2 18:43 2 19:01 2 00:19:01
3473 Võru N21 01:35 2 01:05 3 01:01 2 01:31 3 02:05 3 00:59 2 01:08 2 00:31 1 00:56 2 01:55 2 01:23 1 01:44 2 00:34 1 00:44 3 01:32 2 00:18 1
00:12 00:11 00:03 00:24 00:28 00:07 00:07 -00:04 00:09 00:03 -00:02 00:08 -00:02 00:06 00:08 00:00
3. Kristi Asser 00:25:51 15:27:05 03:46 4 04:44 4 06:18 4 07:38 4 09:40 3 13:16 3 14:27 3 15:12 3 16:08 3 18:11 3 20:47 3 22:54 3 23:30 3 23:56 3 25:31 3 25:51 3 00:25:51
30593 Võru N21 03:46 4 00:58 2 01:34 3 01:20 2 02:02 2 03:36 3 01:11 3 00:45 3 00:56 2 02:03 3 02:36 4 02:07 3 00:36 2 00:26 1 01:35 3 00:20 3
02:23 00:04 00:36 00:13 00:25 02:44 00:10 00:10 00:09 00:11 01:11 00:31 00:00 -00:12 00:11 00:02
4. Anne Ots 00:37:51 16:02:44 02:33 3 03:55 3 05:37 3 07:24 3 10:34 4 15:13 4 18:02 4 18:47 4 20:58 4 27:56 4 30:27 4 33:47 4 34:43 4 35:30 4 37:31 4 37:51 4 00:37:51
21651 Võru N21 02:33 3 01:22 4 01:42 4 01:47 4 03:10 4 04:39 4 02:49 4 00:45 3 02:11 4 06:58 4 02:31 3 03:20 4 00:56 4 00:47 4 02:01 4 00:20 3
01:10 00:28 00:44 00:40 01:33 03:47 01:48 00:10 01:24 05:06 01:06 01:44 00:20 00:09 00:37 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:23 00:54 00:58 01:07 01:37 00:52 01:01 00:31 00:47 01:52 01:23 01:36 00:34 00:26 01:24 00:18 00:16:43
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Inge Joonas 00:20:48 17:24:13 01:47 2 02:42 2 03:56 1 05:16 1 06:58 1 07:59 1 09:21 1 10:14 1 11:46 2 13:41 1 15:23 1 17:17 1 17:58 1 18:55 1 20:28 1 20:48 1 00:20:48
2168 Võru N35 01:47 2 00:55 1 01:14 1 01:20 3 01:42 1 01:01 1 01:22 4 00:53 5 01:32 6 01:55 1 01:42 2 01:54 1 00:41 2 00:57 5 01:33 2 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Epp Voitka 00:22:22 15:31:29 01:35 1 02:41 1 04:12 2 05:25 2 07:19 2 08:32 2 09:40 2 10:20 2 11:21 1 14:43 2 16:20 2 19:22 2 19:57 2 20:27 2 22:02 2 22:22 2 00:22:22
16421 Võru N35 01:35 1 01:06 3 01:31 4 01:13 2 01:54 2 01:13 2 01:08 1 00:40 2 01:01 2 03:22 5 01:37 1 03:02 3 00:35 1 00:30 1 01:35 3 00:20 2
-00:12 00:11 00:17 -00:07 00:12 00:12 -00:14 -00:13 -00:31 01:27 -00:05 01:08 -00:06 -00:27 00:02 00:00
3. Eveli Misnik 00:24:48 16:31:13 01:49 3 02:49 3 05:04 5 06:13 3 08:19 3 10:31 4 11:50 4 12:29 3 13:36 4 16:18 3 18:37 3 21:15 3 22:03 3 22:39 3 24:25 3 24:48 3 00:24:48
25577 Võru N35 01:49 3 01:00 2 02:15 7 01:09 1 02:06 4 02:12 5 01:19 3 00:39 1 01:07 3 02:42 3 02:19 5 02:38 2 00:48 3 00:36 3 01:46 4 00:23 5
00:02 00:05 01:01 -00:11 00:24 01:11 -00:03 -00:14 -00:25 00:47 00:37 00:44 00:07 -00:21 00:13 00:03
4. Kadri Visnap 00:26:40 19:04:44 01:53 4 03:02 4 04:17 3 06:19 4 08:22 4 10:09 3 11:38 3 12:29 3 13:29 3 16:33 4 18:41 4 22:53 4 23:52 4 24:56 4 26:21 4 26:40 4 00:26:40
28341 Võru N35 01:53 4 01:09 4 01:15 2 02:02 6 02:03 3 01:47 4 01:29 5 00:51 3 01:00 1 03:04 4 02:08 3 04:12 6 00:59 4 01:04 7 01:25 1 00:19 1
00:06 00:14 00:01 00:42 00:21 00:46 00:07 -00:02 -00:32 01:09 00:26 02:18 00:18 00:07 -00:08 -00:01
5. Alla Tasso 00:29:45 15:46:25 02:02 5 03:11 5 04:41 4 06:32 5 09:12 5 14:09 5 15:23 5 16:15 5 17:25 5 19:54 5 22:25 5 25:44 5 26:45 5 27:30 5 29:24 5 29:45 5 00:29:45
24542 Võru vald N35 02:02 5 01:09 4 01:30 3 01:51 4 02:40 6 04:57 9 01:14 2 00:52 4 01:10 4 02:29 2 02:31 6 03:19 5 01:01 6 00:45 4 01:54 5 00:21 4
00:15 00:14 00:16 00:31 00:58 03:56 -00:08 -00:01 -00:22 00:34 00:49 01:25 00:20 -00:12 00:21 00:01
6. Kaili Leino 00:35:41 18:46:17 03:22 6 05:10 6 07:17 6 09:10 6 12:24 6 14:45 7 16:48 6 17:57 6 19:42 6 23:23 6 27:32 7 30:41 6 31:40 6 33:06 7 35:12 6 35:41 6 00:35:41
32184 Võru N35 03:22 6 01:48 7 02:07 6 01:53 5 03:14 7 02:21 6 02:03 6 01:09 7 01:45 7 03:41 7 04:09 7 03:09 4 00:59 4 01:26 8 02:06 6 00:29 6
01:35 00:53 00:53 00:33 01:32 01:20 00:41 00:16 00:13 01:46 02:27 01:15 00:18 00:29 00:33 00:09
7. Helle Zagaja 00:36:54 14:39:21 04:39 8 06:25 7 08:08 7 10:30 7 13:02 7 14:36 6 17:34 7 18:30 7 19:55 7 23:28 7 25:44 6 31:17 7 32:18 7 32:52 6 36:21 7 36:54 7 00:36:54
31952 Antsla Gümn N35 04:39 8 01:46 6 01:43 5 02:22 7 02:32 5 01:34 3 02:58 7 00:56 6 01:25 5 03:33 6 02:16 4 05:33 8 01:01 6 00:34 2 03:29 8 00:33 7
02:52 00:51 00:29 01:02 00:50 00:33 01:36 00:03 -00:07 01:38 00:34 03:39 00:20 -00:23 01:56 00:13
8. Aire Reiljan 01:10:54 14:41:57 04:24 7 06:50 8 13:51 8 17:55 9 24:35 9 27:41 9 34:35 9 36:03 8 38:24 9 47:00 8 52:52 8 58:06 8 61:58 8 66:16 8 70:18 8 70:54 8 01:10:54
31933 Antsla Gümn N35 04:24 7 02:26 8 07:01 9 04:04 9 06:40 9 03:06 7 06:54 8 01:28 8 02:21 9 08:36 8 05:52 9 05:14 7 03:52 9 04:18 9 04:02 9 00:36 8
02:37 01:31 05:47 02:44 04:58 02:05 05:32 00:35 00:49 06:41 04:10 03:20 03:11 03:21 02:29 00:16
9. Piia Mandli 01:14:13 14:41:55 04:48 9 07:50 9 14:07 9 17:37 8 23:54 8 27:21 8 34:33 8 36:27 9 38:20 8 52:47 9 58:18 9 67:39 9 69:12 9 70:14 9 73:33 9 74:13 9 01:14:13
31958 Antsla Gümn N35 04:48 9 03:02 9 06:17 8 03:30 8 06:17 8 03:27 8 07:12 9 01:54 9 01:53 8 14:27 9 05:31 8 09:21 9 01:33 8 01:02 6 03:19 7 00:40 9
03:01 02:07 05:03 02:10 04:35 02:26 05:50 01:01 00:21 12:32 03:49 07:27 00:52 00:05 01:46 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 00:55 01:14 01:09 01:42 01:01 01:08 00:39 01:00 01:55 01:37 01:54 00:35 00:30 01:25 00:19 00:18:38
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Kati Orav 00:20:19 17:22:10 01:31 2 02:23 2 03:34 2 04:59 1 05:42 1 07:09 2 09:21 2 10:35 2 12:09 1 14:03 1 16:06 1 17:56 2 19:57 2 20:19 1 00:20:19
24635 Rõuge RADA3 01:31 2 00:52 1 01:11 2 01:25 1 00:43 2 01:27 2 02:12 1 01:14 2 01:34 1 01:54 1 02:03 2 01:50 2 02:01 2 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Ingmar Orav 00:20:19 17:22:06 01:28 1 02:22 1 03:29 1 05:02 2 05:43 2 07:06 1 09:20 1 10:27 1 12:13 2 14:09 2 16:08 2 17:55 1 19:55 1 20:19 1 00:20:19
24634 Rõuge RADA3 01:28 1 00:54 2 01:07 1 01:33 2 00:41 1 01:23 1 02:14 2 01:07 1 01:46 2 01:56 2 01:59 1 01:47 1 02:00 1 00:24 2
-00:03 00:02 -00:04 00:08 -00:02 -00:04 00:02 -00:07 00:12 00:02 -00:04 -00:03 -00:01 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 00:52 01:07 01:25 00:41 01:23 02:12 01:07 01:34 01:54 01:59 01:47 02:00 00:22 00:19:51
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Kaspar Kimask 00:16:30 16:50:47 00:40 1 01:16 1 01:56 1 02:59 1 03:28 1 04:43 1 06:07 1 07:13 1 09:03 1 10:41 1 12:49 1 14:05 1 16:10 1 16:30 1 00:16:30
26585 Võru M14 00:40 1 00:36 1 00:40 1 01:03 1 00:29 1 01:15 1 01:24 1 01:06 3 01:50 3 01:38 1 02:08 2 01:16 1 02:05 3 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ruben Orav 00:20:17 17:22:03 01:26 3 02:23 2 03:39 4 05:01 3 05:43 3 07:05 2 09:30 3 10:35 3 12:13 3 14:06 3 16:05 2 17:55 2 19:56 2 20:17 2 00:20:17
32391 Rõuge LA M14 01:26 3 00:57 3 01:16 4 01:22 2 00:42 2 01:22 2 02:25 3 01:05 2 01:38 1 01:53 3 01:59 1 01:50 3 02:01 2 00:21 2
00:46 00:21 00:36 00:19 00:13 00:07 01:01 -00:01 -00:12 00:15 -00:09 00:34 -00:04 00:01
3. Samuel Orav 00:20:19 17:22:09 01:28 4 02:23 2 03:30 2 04:58 2 05:42 2 07:09 3 09:29 2 10:33 2 12:11 2 14:01 2 16:16 3 17:56 3 19:56 2 20:19 3 00:20:19
32392 Rõuge PK M14 01:28 4 00:55 2 01:07 3 01:28 3 00:44 3 01:27 3 02:20 2 01:04 1 01:38 1 01:50 2 02:15 3 01:40 2 02:00 1 00:23 3
00:48 00:19 00:27 00:25 00:15 00:12 00:56 -00:02 -00:12 00:12 00:07 00:24 -00:05 00:03
4. Marcos Kuus 00:33:37 17:00:16 01:23 2 02:30 4 03:36 3 05:25 4 06:17 4 08:34 4 11:11 4 15:05 4 19:21 4 22:32 4 27:07 4 29:26 4 33:00 4 33:37 4 00:33:37
31415 Puiga PK M14 01:23 2 01:07 4 01:06 2 01:49 5 00:52 5 02:17 5 02:37 4 03:54 4 04:16 5 03:11 4 04:35 5 02:19 4 03:34 5 00:37 4
00:43 00:31 00:26 00:46 00:23 01:02 01:13 02:48 02:26 01:33 02:27 01:03 01:29 00:17
5. Markel Hanimägi 00:39:21 16:54:34 01:28 4 02:51 5 04:10 5 05:54 5 06:44 5 08:38 5 13:58 5 20:51 5 25:02 5 28:20 5 32:48 5 35:14 5 38:44 5 39:21 5 00:39:21
30877 Puiga PK M14 01:28 4 01:23 5 01:19 5 01:44 4 00:50 4 01:54 4 05:20 5 06:53 5 04:11 4 03:18 5 04:28 4 02:26 5 03:30 4 00:37 4
00:48 00:47 00:39 00:41 00:21 00:39 03:56 05:47 02:21 01:40 02:20 01:10 01:25 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 00:40 00:36 00:40 01:03 00:29 01:15 01:24 01:04 01:38 01:38 01:59 01:16 02:00 00:20 00:16:02
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:13:31 17:41:57 00:36 1 01:12 1 01:52 1 02:52 1 03:20 1 04:16 1 05:14 1 06:12 1 07:58 1 09:27 1 10:49 1 11:43 1 13:14 1 13:31 1 00:13:31
21266 Võru M60 00:36 1 00:36 1 00:40 1 01:00 1 00:28 1 00:56 1 00:58 1 00:58 1 01:46 1 01:29 1 01:22 2 00:54 1 01:31 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Külaase 00:15:33 17:43:58 00:50 3 01:31 3 02:18 3 03:26 3 03:57 3 05:05 3 06:24 3 07:31 2 09:29 2 11:01 2 12:34 2 13:32 2 15:10 2 15:33 2 00:15:33
3685 Võru M60 00:50 3 00:41 3 00:47 3 01:08 3 00:31 2 01:08 2 01:19 2 01:07 2 01:58 2 01:32 2 01:33 3 00:58 2 01:38 2 00:23 3
00:14 00:05 00:07 00:08 00:03 00:12 00:21 00:09 00:12 00:03 00:11 00:04 00:07 00:06
3. Tõnu Tolm 00:16:01 17:10:34 00:49 2 01:26 2 02:09 2 03:13 2 03:46 2 05:01 2 06:22 2 07:47 3 09:58 3 11:30 3 12:48 3 13:55 3 15:40 3 16:01 3 00:16:01
2599 Võru M60 00:49 2 00:37 2 00:43 2 01:04 2 00:33 3 01:15 4 01:21 3 01:25 3 02:11 4 01:32 2 01:18 1 01:07 3 01:45 3 00:21 2
00:13 00:01 00:03 00:04 00:05 00:19 00:23 00:27 00:25 00:03 -00:04 00:13 00:14 00:04
4. Georg Ruuda 00:21:42 16:42:50 01:00 4 01:53 4 02:42 4 04:08 4 04:51 4 06:05 4 08:14 4 10:59 4 13:09 4 15:45 4 18:01 4 19:17 4 21:15 4 21:42 4 00:21:42
16472 Võru vald M60 01:00 4 00:53 4 00:49 4 01:26 4 00:43 4 01:14 3 02:09 4 02:45 4 02:10 3 02:36 4 02:16 4 01:16 4 01:58 4 00:27 4
00:24 00:17 00:09 00:26 00:15 00:18 01:11 01:47 00:24 01:07 00:54 00:22 00:27 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 00:36 00:36 00:40 01:00 00:28 00:56 00:58 00:58 01:46 01:29 01:18 00:54 01:31 00:17 00:13:27
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:16:41 17:24:12 00:48 1 01:25 1 02:08 1 03:14 1 03:42 1 04:48 1 07:33 1 08:31 1 10:09 1 12:06 1 13:50 1 14:46 1 16:21 1 16:41 1 00:16:41
16899 Võru N16 00:48 1 00:37 1 00:43 1 01:06 1 00:28 1 01:06 1 02:45 1 00:58 1 01:38 1 01:57 1 01:44 1 00:56 1 01:35 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:48 00:37 00:43 01:06 00:28 01:06 02:45 00:58 01:38 01:57 01:44 00:56 01:35 00:20 00:16:41
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Kadri Parts 00:14:55 17:07:07 00:42 1 01:14 1 01:52 1 02:47 1 03:13 1 04:13 1 05:25 1 06:43 1 08:26 1 10:00 1 11:25 1 12:47 1 14:34 1 14:55 1 00:14:55
10194 Võru N45 00:42 1 00:32 1 00:38 1 00:55 1 00:26 2 01:00 1 01:12 1 01:18 2 01:43 1 01:34 1 01:25 1 01:22 3 01:47 2 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:16:21 18:18:02 01:01 3 01:40 2 02:27 2 03:34 2 04:03 2 05:14 2 06:46 2 08:00 2 09:55 2 11:44 2 13:16 2 14:15 2 15:58 2 16:21 2 00:16:21
359 Võru N45 01:01 3 00:39 2 00:47 3 01:07 2 00:29 3 01:11 2 01:32 2 01:14 1 01:55 3 01:49 3 01:32 2 00:59 1 01:43 1 00:23 3
00:19 00:07 00:09 00:12 00:03 00:11 00:20 -00:04 00:12 00:15 00:07 -00:23 -00:04 00:02
3. Ruth Rüga 00:19:12 15:31:24 00:58 2 01:58 3 02:44 3 03:57 3 04:21 3 05:34 3 08:32 3 10:15 3 12:09 3 13:56 3 15:40 3 16:44 3 18:52 3 19:12 3 00:19:12
31941 Vastseliina SK N45 00:58 2 01:00 3 00:46 2 01:13 3 00:24 1 01:13 3 02:58 4 01:43 3 01:54 2 01:47 2 01:44 3 01:04 2 02:08 3 00:20 1
00:16 00:28 00:08 00:18 -00:02 00:13 01:46 00:25 00:11 00:13 00:19 -00:18 00:21 -00:01
4. Juta Valli 00:29:16 17:52:14 01:39 4 02:52 4 04:22 4 06:13 4 07:07 4 09:07 4 11:33 4 14:02 4 17:17 4 21:14 4 24:03 4 25:57 4 28:37 4 29:16 4 00:29:16
18505 Võru N45 01:39 4 01:13 4 01:30 4 01:51 4 00:54 4 02:00 4 02:26 3 02:29 4 03:15 4 03:57 4 02:49 4 01:54 4 02:40 4 00:39 4
00:57 00:41 00:52 00:56 00:28 01:00 01:14 01:11 01:32 02:23 01:24 00:32 00:53 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 00:42 00:32 00:38 00:55 00:24 01:00 01:12 01:14 01:43 01:34 01:25 00:59 01:43 00:20 00:14:21
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Merlit Aldo?in 00:11:19 17:04:35 01:27 2 02:22 2 03:33 1 04:00 1 06:24 1 07:32 1 08:50 1 09:52 1 10:59 1 11:19 1 00:11:19
24538 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 01:27 2 00:55 1 01:11 1 00:27 1 02:24 1 01:08 1 01:18 1 01:02 1 01:07 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Triinu Piirisild 00:17:14 16:56:25 01:34 3 02:48 3 04:14 3 04:56 3 10:33 2 12:08 2 13:38 2 14:57 2 16:47 2 17:14 2 00:17:14
15008 Võru RADA4 01:34 3 01:14 3 01:26 2 00:42 3 05:37 2 01:35 2 01:30 2 01:19 2 01:50 3 00:27 3
00:07 00:19 00:15 00:15 03:13 00:27 00:12 00:17 00:43 00:07
3. Kersti Ilves 00:18:25 17:20:51 01:18 1 02:15 1 03:43 2 04:15 2 11:29 3 13:16 3 14:54 3 16:15 3 18:03 3 18:25 3 00:18:25
16478 Võru RADA4 01:18 1 00:57 2 01:28 3 00:32 2 07:14 3 01:47 3 01:38 3 01:21 3 01:48 2 00:22 2
-00:09 00:02 00:17 00:05 04:50 00:39 00:20 00:19 00:41 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:18 00:55 01:11 00:27 02:24 01:08 01:18 01:02 01:07 00:20 00:11:10
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Märt Viidu 00:09:32 18:32:50 01:10 2 01:48 2 02:56 2 03:24 2 05:34 1 06:24 1 07:25 1 08:16 1 09:14 1 09:32 1 00:09:32
27692 Haanja PK M12 01:10 2 00:38 1 01:08 2 00:28 4 02:10 1 00:50 1 01:01 1 00:51 2 00:58 1 00:18 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:11:00 15:32:00 00:59 1 01:38 1 02:33 1 02:57 1 06:52 2 07:44 2 08:51 2 09:41 2 10:44 2 11:00 2 00:11:00
24065 Võru M12 00:59 1 00:39 2 00:55 1 00:24 1 03:55 3 00:52 2 01:07 3 00:50 1 01:03 2 00:16 2
-00:11 00:01 -00:13 -00:04 01:45 00:02 00:06 -00:01 00:05 -00:02
3. Hugo Rüütli 00:12:42 16:31:26 01:19 5 02:20 5 03:33 4 04:00 4 07:12 3 08:21 3 10:05 3 11:12 3 12:23 3 12:42 3 00:12:42
24151 Haanja PK M12 01:19 5 01:01 5 01:13 3 00:27 3 03:12 2 01:09 4 01:44 4 01:07 5 01:11 3 00:19 4
00:09 00:23 00:05 -00:01 01:02 00:19 00:43 00:16 00:13 00:01
4. Hannes Vislapuu 00:16:35 17:31:07 01:11 3 01:56 3 03:35 5 04:11 5 08:21 4 10:08 4 14:02 4 15:07 4 16:21 4 16:35 4 00:16:35
22401 Võru M12 01:11 3 00:45 3 01:39 6 00:36 6 04:10 4 01:47 5 03:54 6 01:05 4 01:14 5 00:14 1
00:01 00:07 00:31 00:08 02:00 00:57 02:53 00:14 00:16 -00:04
5. Karl-Markus Janno 00:17:22 15:58:42 01:15 4 02:16 4 03:29 3 03:59 3 12:53 6 13:47 6 14:48 5 15:50 5 17:03 5 17:22 5 00:17:22
30592 Võru M12 01:15 4 01:01 5 01:13 3 00:30 5 08:54 6 00:54 3 01:01 1 01:02 3 01:13 4 00:19 4
00:05 00:23 00:05 00:02 06:44 00:04 00:00 00:11 00:15 00:01
6. Sander Lepp 00:19:34 15:31:16 01:38 6 02:38 6 04:03 6 04:27 6 09:02 5 12:28 5 16:03 6 17:37 6 19:07 6 19:34 6 00:19:34
24002 Võru M12 01:38 6 01:00 4 01:25 5 00:24 1 04:35 5 03:26 6 03:35 5 01:34 6 01:30 6 00:27 6
00:28 00:22 00:17 -00:04 02:25 02:36 02:34 00:43 00:32 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 00:59 00:38 00:55 00:24 02:10 00:50 01:01 00:50 00:58 00:14 00:08:59
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:11:23 17:51:32 01:10 1 02:02 1 03:12 1 03:36 1 06:27 1 07:38 1 08:44 1 09:33 1 11:05 1 11:23 1 00:11:23
18636 Võru N14 01:10 1 00:52 1 01:10 1 00:24 1 02:51 1 01:11 1 01:06 1 00:49 1 01:32 2 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Viktoria Misnik 00:12:55 16:27:46 01:19 2 02:24 2 03:58 2 04:28 2 07:40 2 08:56 2 10:16 2 11:32 2 12:35 2 12:55 2 00:12:55
25576 Võru N14 01:19 2 01:05 2 01:34 2 00:30 2 03:12 2 01:16 2 01:20 2 01:16 2 01:03 1 00:20 2
00:09 00:13 00:24 00:06 00:21 00:05 00:14 00:27 -00:29 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 00:52 01:10 00:24 02:51 01:11 01:06 00:49 01:03 00:18 00:10:54
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:13:32 16:56:23 01:07 1 02:03 1 03:26 1 04:45 2 07:02 1 09:03 1 10:35 1 11:48 1 13:13 1 13:32 1 00:13:32
16455 Võru N12 01:07 1 00:56 1 01:23 1 01:19 2 02:17 1 02:01 2 01:32 1 01:13 1 01:25 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaisa Kuragin 00:17:54 17:20:50 01:11 2 02:10 2 03:40 2 04:11 1 11:12 2 13:12 2 14:52 2 16:07 2 17:39 2 17:54 2 00:17:54
16479 Võru N12 01:11 2 00:59 2 01:30 2 00:31 1 07:01 2 02:00 1 01:40 2 01:15 2 01:32 2 00:15 1
00:04 00:03 00:07 -00:48 04:44 -00:01 00:08 00:02 00:07 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:07 00:56 01:23 00:31 02:17 02:00 01:32 01:13 01:25 00:15 00:12:39
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Talvi Trell 00:16:06 17:36:55 01:54 1 03:06 1 05:07 1 05:55 2 09:03 1 10:52 1 12:37 1 13:58 1 15:36 1 16:06 1 00:16:06
5021 Võru N60 01:54 1 01:12 1 02:01 3 00:48 2 03:08 1 01:49 2 01:45 1 01:21 1 01:38 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heli Viks 00:17:10 16:57:44 02:11 3 03:23 2 05:07 1 05:53 1 09:04 2 10:59 2 13:02 2 14:37 2 16:30 2 17:10 2 00:17:10
5017 Võru N60 02:11 3 01:12 1 01:44 1 00:46 1 03:11 2 01:55 3 02:03 2 01:35 3 01:53 2 00:40 3
00:17 00:00 -00:17 -00:02 00:03 00:06 00:18 00:14 00:15 00:10
3. Marianne Hermann 00:20:29 16:08:33 02:34 4 04:00 4 06:10 4 07:00 4 10:35 3 13:54 3 16:11 3 17:46 3 19:52 3 20:29 3 00:20:29
15281 Lasva KKS N60 02:34 4 01:26 3 02:10 4 00:50 3 03:35 3 03:19 4 02:17 4 01:35 3 02:06 4 00:37 2
00:40 00:14 00:09 00:02 00:27 01:30 00:32 00:14 00:28 00:07
4. Helle Mürk 00:21:24 17:31:41 01:56 2 03:23 2 05:18 3 06:17 3 13:29 4 15:09 4 17:21 4 18:49 4 20:43 4 21:24 4 00:21:24
740 Võru N60 01:56 2 01:27 4 01:55 2 00:59 4 07:12 4 01:40 1 02:12 3 01:28 2 01:54 3 00:41 4
00:02 00:15 -00:06 00:11 04:04 -00:09 00:27 00:07 00:16 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 01:12 01:44 00:46 03:08 01:40 01:45 01:21 01:38 00:30 00:15:38
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 800m km ^
1. Annika Kalda 00:10:43 18:14:20 01:16 1 02:09 1 04:23 1 06:44 1 08:23 1 10:14 1 10:43 1 00:10:43
24740 Võru vald RADA5 01:16 1 00:53 1 02:14 1 02:21 1 01:39 1 01:51 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:16 00:53 02:14 02:21 01:39 01:51 00:29 00:10:43
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 800m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:08:03 18:39:49 00:53 1 01:30 1 02:59 1 04:46 1 05:58 1 07:42 1 08:03 1 00:08:03
30905 Võru M10 00:53 1 00:37 1 01:29 2 01:47 1 01:12 1 01:44 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Henri Rüütli 00:09:25 16:32:32 00:57 2 01:50 2 03:11 2 05:09 2 07:03 2 09:00 2 09:25 2 00:09:25
24153 Haanja SK M10 00:57 2 00:53 2 01:21 1 01:58 2 01:54 2 01:57 2 00:25 2
00:04 00:16 -00:08 00:11 00:42 00:13 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:53 00:37 01:21 01:47 01:12 01:44 00:21 00:07:55
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 800m km ^
1. Marta Ruthe 00:08:09 18:54:20 01:04 1 01:53 1 03:31 1 05:00 1 06:14 1 07:47 1 08:09 1 00:08:09
24148 Kääpa PK N10 01:04 1 00:49 1 01:38 1 01:29 1 01:14 1 01:33 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:37 18:14:19 01:13 2 02:05 2 04:22 2 06:44 2 08:22 2 10:11 2 10:37 2 00:10:37
24150 Okasroosike N10 01:13 2 00:52 2 02:17 2 02:22 2 01:38 2 01:49 2 00:26 3
00:09 00:03 00:39 00:53 00:24 00:16 00:04
3. Neleriin Needo 00:15:14 18:23:48 01:28 3 03:24 3 06:54 3 09:21 3 12:17 3 14:51 3 15:14 3 00:15:14
20681 Võru N10 01:28 3 01:56 3 03:30 3 02:27 3 02:56 3 02:34 3 00:23 2
00:24 01:07 01:52 00:58 01:42 01:01 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:04 00:49 01:38 01:29 01:14 01:33 00:22 00:08:09
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 400m km ^
1. Triine Beate Tagamets 00:04:04 16:25:16 01:10 1 01:47 1 02:12 1 03:42 1 04:04 1 00:04:04
30865 Antsla Gümn NR 01:10 1 00:37 3 00:25 4 01:30 4 00:22 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristel-Elis Siidra 00:04:15 16:25:03 01:20 3 01:58 2 02:24 2 03:53 2 04:15 2 00:04:15
32389 Antsla Gümn NR 01:20 3 00:38 5 00:26 5 01:29 3 00:22 4
00:10 00:01 00:01 -00:01 00:00
3. Kadi Sulbi 00:04:37 16:24:47 01:38 7 02:19 3 02:43 3 04:14 3 04:37 3 00:04:37
31816 Antsla Gümn NR 01:38 7 00:41 6 00:24 3 01:31 5 00:23 8
00:28 00:04 -00:01 00:01 00:01
3. Kärt Kasuk 00:04:37 17:10:26 01:43 8 02:19 3 02:45 5 04:16 4 04:37 3 00:04:37
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:43 8 00:36 2 00:26 5 01:31 5 00:21 2
00:33 -00:01 00:01 00:01 -00:01
5. Ruudo Puksing 00:04:58 15:40:24 01:56 10 02:33 8 03:05 7 04:25 5 04:58 5 00:04:58
31812 Antsla Gümn NR 01:56 10 00:37 3 00:32 10 01:20 2 00:33 18
00:46 00:00 00:07 -00:10 00:11
6. Marta Ruthe 00:05:00 18:44:31 01:33 4 02:23 5 02:44 4 04:32 6 05:00 6 00:05:00
24148 Kääpa PK NR 01:33 4 00:50 8 00:21 1 01:48 10 00:28 13
00:23 00:13 -00:04 00:18 00:06
7. Eliise Rüga 00:05:16 15:29:41 01:36 6 02:30 7 03:09 8 04:40 7 05:16 7 00:05:16
30909 Vastseliina SK NR 01:36 6 00:54 9 00:39 15 01:31 5 00:36 20
00:26 00:17 00:14 00:01 00:14
8. Sten Rüga 00:05:24 15:29:37 01:34 5 02:28 6 02:57 6 04:57 8 05:24 8 00:05:24
31687 Vastseliina SK NR 01:34 5 00:54 9 00:29 9 02:00 14 00:27 11
00:24 00:17 00:04 00:30 00:05
9. Simon Vislapuu 00:05:34 17:31:11 02:05 12 02:51 9 03:23 9 05:03 9 05:34 9 00:05:34
31446 Võru NR 02:05 12 00:46 7 00:32 10 01:40 8 00:31 17
00:55 00:09 00:07 00:10 00:09
10. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:39 18:37:31 01:14 2 03:49 14 04:12 14 05:20 10 05:39 10 00:05:39
24118 Võru NR 01:14 2 02:35 30 00:23 2 01:08 1 00:19 1
00:04 01:58 -00:02 -00:22 -00:03
11. Rudolf Ruthe 00:05:55 18:44:01 02:11 14 03:06 11 03:39 10 05:32 11 05:55 11 00:05:55
24680 Päkapikk NR 02:11 14 00:55 11 00:33 14 01:53 12 00:23 8
01:01 00:18 00:08 00:23 00:01
12. Mariette Raudsik 00:06:07 17:36:25 01:51 9 02:52 10 03:41 11 05:37 12 06:07 12 00:06:07
25568 Võru NR 01:51 9 01:01 12 00:49 20 01:56 13 00:30 16
00:41 00:24 00:24 00:26 00:08
13. Kreete Kasuk 00:06:29 17:08:32 01:56 10 03:21 12 03:53 12 06:00 13 06:29 13 00:06:29
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:56 10 01:25 17 00:32 10 02:07 16 00:29 14
00:46 00:48 00:07 00:37 00:07
14. Linda Tatsi 00:06:35 17:08:31 02:06 13 03:28 13 04:00 13 06:13 14 06:35 14 00:06:35
25063 Haki küla NR 02:06 13 01:22 15 00:32 10 02:13 21 00:22 4
00:56 00:45 00:07 00:43 00:00
15. Sebastian Veesaar 00:06:49 18:26:01 03:23 22 03:55 16 04:23 15 06:27 15 06:49 15 00:06:49
30905 Võru NR 03:23 22 00:32 1 00:28 7 02:04 15 00:22 4
02:13 -00:05 00:03 00:34 00:00
16. Andri Tamm 00:06:56 15:46:49 02:50 19 04:22 20 04:50 19 06:35 16 06:56 16 00:06:56
31811 Antsla Gümn NR 02:50 19 01:32 22 00:28 7 01:45 9 00:21 2
01:40 00:55 00:03 00:15 -00:01
17. Sebastian Raudsik 00:07:15 17:34:57 02:49 18 04:06 17 04:48 18 06:40 17 07:15 17 00:07:15
25638 Võru NR 02:49 18 01:17 13 00:42 18 01:52 11 00:35 19
01:39 00:40 00:17 00:22 00:13
18. Stig Veesaar 00:07:42 18:26:04 02:40 16 04:07 18 04:47 17 06:58 18 07:42 18 00:07:42
31678 Parksepa LA NR 02:40 16 01:27 18 00:40 16 02:11 20 00:44 22
01:30 00:50 00:15 00:41 00:22
19. Johannes Toots 00:08:01 18:18:31 02:25 15 03:54 15 04:34 16 07:23 19 08:01 19 00:08:01
32395 Rõuge LA NR 02:25 15 01:29 20 00:40 16 02:49 24 00:38 21
01:15 00:52 00:15 01:19 00:16
20. Merili Tasso 00:08:02 18:08:42 02:48 17 04:20 19 05:07 20 07:37 20 08:02 20 00:08:02
23110 Väimela NR 02:48 17 01:32 22 00:47 19 02:30 23 00:25 10
01:38 00:55 00:22 01:00 00:03
21. Kerstin Kalda 00:08:19 17:58:46 03:17 21 04:48 22 05:43 22 07:52 22 08:19 21 00:08:19
24150 Okasroosike NR 03:17 21 01:31 21 00:55 22 02:09 18 00:27 11
02:07 00:54 00:30 00:39 00:05
22. Annika Kalda 00:08:22 17:58:48 03:23 22 04:50 24 05:46 23 07:53 23 08:22 22 00:08:22
24740 Võru vald NR 03:23 22 01:27 18 00:56 23 02:07 16 00:29 14
02:13 00:50 00:31 00:37 00:07
23. Sirli Tasso 00:08:40 18:09:36 02:59 20 04:36 21 05:30 21 07:45 21 08:40 23 00:08:40
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 02:59 20 01:37 24 00:54 21 02:15 22 00:55 24
01:49 01:00 00:29 00:45 00:33
24. Andri Rätsep 00:09:37 15:47:54 03:29 24 04:48 22 05:53 24 08:02 24 09:37 24 00:09:37
31930 Antsla Gümn NR 03:29 24 01:19 14 01:05 24 02:09 18 01:35 30
02:19 00:42 00:40 00:39 01:13
25. Kaarel Kasuk 00:11:44 17:08:23 03:58 25 05:22 25 06:28 25 10:17 25 11:44 25 00:11:44
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 03:58 25 01:24 16 01:06 25 03:49 25 01:27 29
02:48 00:47 00:41 02:19 01:05
26. Hannes Mustmaa 00:12:55 17:43:32 04:24 26 06:24 26 07:47 26 11:38 26 12:55 26 00:12:55
32393 Rõuge LA NR 04:24 26 02:00 29 01:23 27 03:51 26 01:17 26
03:14 01:23 00:58 02:21 00:55
27. Linda Mustmaa 00:13:05 17:43:27 04:35 27 06:33 27 07:58 27 11:54 27 13:05 27 00:13:05
32394 Rõuge LA NR 04:35 27 01:58 28 01:25 28 03:56 27 01:11 25
03:25 01:21 01:00 02:26 00:49
28. Miina Hallop 00:14:51 14:50:26 05:43 30 07:20 30 09:07 30 14:05 30 14:51 28 00:14:51
32294 Ruuksu NR 05:43 30 01:37 24 01:47 30 04:58 29 00:46 23
04:33 01:00 01:22 03:28 00:24
29. Liina Hallop 00:14:52 14:50:20 05:13 28 07:06 28 08:21 28 13:33 29 14:52 29 00:14:52
32293 Rõuge LA NR 05:13 28 01:53 26 01:15 26 05:12 30 01:19 27
04:03 01:16 00:50 03:42 00:57
30. Oskar Hallop 00:14:55 14:50:14 05:16 29 07:09 29 08:49 29 13:32 28 14:55 30 00:14:55
32292 Rõuge LA NR 05:16 29 01:53 26 01:40 29 04:43 28 01:23 28
04:06 01:16 01:15 03:13 01:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 00:32 00:21 01:08 00:19 00:03:30
VABA ^
1. Kaido Kivilo 00:38:51 16:38:45 01:49 07:12 09:01 11:37 13:45 19:22 22:04 22:47 24:10 25:33 26:30 27:15 27:58 29:07 30:21 31:01 31:33 33:47 34:56 35:32 36:00 37:05 38:31 38:51 00:38:51 23p
24041 Võru VABA 01:49 05:23 01:49 02:36 02:08 05:37 02:42 00:43 01:23 01:23 00:57 00:45 00:43 01:09 01:14 00:40 00:32 02:14 01:09 00:36 00:28 01:05 01:26 00:20
[38 ] [44 ] [39 ] [52 ] [40 ] [49 ] [41 ] [50 ] [34 ] [32 ] [31 ] [51 ] [46 ] [53 ] [48 ] [45 ] [47 ] [43 ] [37 ] [35 ] [33 ] [42 ] [100]Finish =23
2. Maris Moor 00:41:44 17:04:31 01:03 01:44 02:28 03:14 04:34 05:16 06:21 07:41 15:10 16:58 18:16 22:05 23:14 29:57 31:55 32:40 33:14 35:59 37:21 38:02 39:15 39:51 41:21 41:44 00:41:44 23p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:03 00:41 00:44 00:46 01:20 00:42 01:05 01:20 07:29 01:48 01:18 03:49 01:09 06:43 01:58 00:45 00:34 02:45 01:22 00:41 01:13 00:36 01:30 00:23
[46 ] [51 ] [31 ] [32 ] [50 ] [41 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [39 ] [52 ] [44 ] [38 ] [53 ] [48 ] [45 ] [47 ] [43 ] [35 ] [37 ] [33 ] [42 ] [100]Finish =23
3. Elger Heitur 01:07:57 14:44:42 02:15 04:44 06:41 11:45 14:16 17:08 20:34 27:10 29:47 32:02 33:29 36:18 39:33 45:41 48:39 53:35 54:51 60:50 61:46 63:15 65:18 67:27 67:57 01:07:57 20p
27702 Antsla G VABA 02:15 02:29 01:57 05:04 02:31 02:52 03:26 06:36 02:37 02:15 01:27 02:49 03:15 06:08 02:58 04:56 01:16 05:59 00:56 01:29 02:03 02:09 00:30
[31 ] [50 ] [34 ] [49 ] [41 ] [32 ] [46 ] [39 ] [44 ] [38 ] [53 ] [39 ] [52 ] [40 ] [39 ] [48 ] [45 ] [35 ] [33 ] [37 ] [43 ] [100]Finish =20
4. Anne-Liis Tuusis 00:24:16 18:00:54 01:39 02:45 03:51 04:59 07:04 11:19 13:00 13:34 14:29 16:57 18:57 20:43 21:20 22:10 23:55 24:16 00:24:16 15p
31300 Rõuge VABA 01:39 01:06 01:06 01:08 02:05 04:15 01:41 00:34 00:55 02:28 02:00 01:46 00:37 00:50 01:45 00:21
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [45 ] [43 ] [35 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =15
5. Triine Beate Tagamets 00:56:54 14:41:40 03:34 05:32 07:46 13:14 18:17 20:30 27:12 29:11 31:42 37:47 40:49 43:06 51:50 52:58 56:07 56:54 00:56:54 15p
30865 Antsla Gümn VABA 03:34 01:58 02:14 05:28 05:03 02:13 06:42 01:59 02:31 06:05 03:02 02:17 08:44 01:08 03:09 00:47
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [33 ] [35 ] [100]Finish =15
6. Miia Umbleja 00:56:56 14:41:42 03:39 05:34 07:47 13:19 18:14 20:34 26:40 29:14 31:46 37:49 40:56 43:22 52:12 53:01 56:19 56:56 00:56:56 15p
31954 Antsla Gümn VABA 03:39 01:55 02:13 05:32 04:55 02:20 06:06 02:34 02:32 06:03 03:07 02:26 08:50 00:49 03:18 00:37
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [33 ] [35 ] [100]Finish =15
7. Kristel-Elis Siidra 00:56:59 14:41:43 03:34 05:26 07:41 13:21 18:09 20:35 27:11 29:10 31:41 37:49 40:53 43:14 51:48 53:02 56:26 56:59 00:56:59 15p
32389 Antsla Gümn VABA 03:34 01:52 02:15 05:40 04:48 02:26 06:36 01:59 02:31 06:08 03:04 02:21 08:34 01:14 03:24 00:33
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [33 ] [35 ] [100]Finish =15
8. Lemmi Pehlak 00:58:43 15:19:05 03:44 06:09 09:16 18:29 24:49 27:02 30:01 33:23 39:24 45:22 48:44 52:59 54:06 54:55 57:58 58:43 00:58:43 15p
31947 Võru VABA 03:44 02:25 03:07 09:13 06:20 02:13 02:59 03:22 06:01 05:58 03:22 04:15 01:07 00:49 03:03 00:45
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [38 ] [44 ] [39 ] [53 ] [52 ] [46 ] [45 ] [43 ] [35 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =15
9. Andri Tamm 01:01:16 14:37:48 05:32 08:20 10:57 20:12 24:19 28:29 32:14 33:40 35:47 42:22 47:47 53:34 56:11 57:53 60:19 61:16 01:01:16 15p
31811 Antsla Gümn VABA 05:32 02:48 02:37 09:15 04:07 04:10 03:45 01:26 02:07 06:35 05:25 05:47 02:37 01:42 02:26 00:57
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [45 ] [33 ] [43 ] [35 ] [100]Finish =15
9. Andri Rätsep 01:01:16 14:37:48 05:32 08:20 10:57 20:12 24:19 28:29 32:14 33:40 35:47 42:22 47:47 53:34 56:11 57:53 60:19 61:16 01:01:16 15p
31930 Antsla Gümn VABA 05:32 02:48 02:37 09:15 04:07 04:10 03:45 01:26 02:07 06:35 05:25 05:47 02:37 01:42 02:26 00:57
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [45 ] [33 ] [43 ] [35 ] [100]Finish =15
11. Oliver Kimask 00:19:03 16:52:44 01:31 02:20 03:19 04:57 06:42 07:39 08:47 09:30 10:33 12:39 14:48 16:43 17:12 18:45 19:03 00:19:03 14p
26584 Võru VABA 01:31 00:49 00:59 01:38 01:45 00:57 01:08 00:43 01:03 02:06 02:09 01:55 00:29 01:33 00:18
[32 ] [34 ] [49 ] [40 ] [52 ] [39 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [46 ] [45 ] [35 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =14
12. Rudolf Mürk 00:23:01 17:34:06 00:51 01:37 02:32 04:01 05:57 09:09 12:58 15:21 17:09 19:01 20:14 22:34 23:01 00:23:01 12p
1064 Võru VABA 00:51 00:46 00:55 01:29 01:56 03:12 03:49 02:23 01:48 01:52 01:13 02:20 00:27
[51 ] [31 ] [32 ] [50 ] [53 ] [39 ] [52 ] [38 ] [47 ] [43 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =12
13. Kadri Kasuk 00:31:30 16:33:00 02:05 04:09 05:24 07:06 13:03 17:30 20:30 24:13 26:09 27:21 28:15 30:15 31:30 00:31:30 12p
28927 Kellamäe küla VABA 02:05 02:04 01:15 01:42 05:57 04:27 03:00 03:43 01:56 01:12 00:54 02:00 01:15
[48 ] [53 ] [38 ] [44 ] [39 ] [40 ] [49 ] [34 ] [41 ] [50 ] [46 ] [51 ]Finish =12
14. Ats Virumäe 01:14:43 13:25:11 06:49 07:57 11:05 13:57 74:43 01:14:43 4p
3803 Võru VABA 06:49 01:08 03:08 02:52 60:46
[48 ] [45 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 23 KP 3500m km ^
1. Tiit Toots 00:19:53 17:54:29 00:47 3 01:32 2 02:15 1 03:06 1 03:50 1 04:40 1 05:29 1 06:59 1 07:32 1 08:16 1 08:41 1 09:37 1 10:25 1 11:55 1 12:59 1 14:14 1 14:43 1 16:03 1 16:35 1 17:16 1 18:04 1 18:46 1 19:36 1 19:53 1 00:19:53
16484 Võru M35 00:47 3 00:45 1 00:43 2 00:51 3 00:44 1 00:50 3 00:49 3 01:30 3 00:33 1 00:44 12 00:25 5 00:56 9 00:48 3 01:30 5 01:04 13 01:15 2 00:29 6 01:20 5 00:32 9 00:41 11 00:48 3 00:42 3 00:50 2 00:17 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raido Kiss 00:20:21 17:00:44 00:52 9 01:43 9 02:25 3 03:17 2 04:06 2 04:56 2 05:44 2 07:07 2 07:45 2 08:23 2 09:17 3 10:10 3 11:39 5 12:58 5 13:55 5 15:17 4 15:46 5 16:57 3 17:18 2 17:43 2 18:31 2 19:15 2 20:06 2 20:21 2 00:20:21
16678 Võru M21 00:52 9 00:51 13 00:42 1 00:52 4 00:49 4 00:50 3 00:48 1 01:23 2 00:38 4 00:38 2 00:54 21 00:53 4 01:29 21 01:19 1 00:57 4 01:22 4 00:29 6 01:11 1 00:21 2 00:25 1 00:48 3 00:44 8 00:51 3 00:15 4
00:05 00:06 -00:01 00:01 00:05 00:00 -00:01 -00:07 00:05 -00:06 00:29 -00:03 00:41 -00:11 -00:07 00:07 00:00 -00:09 -00:11 -00:16 00:00 00:02 00:01 -00:02
3. Madis Osjamets 00:20:58 18:32:16 01:04 19 01:52 15 02:40 14 03:34 10 04:35 11 05:23 5 06:20 6 07:42 4 08:40 5 09:17 5 09:40 4 10:31 4 11:09 3 12:49 4 13:43 3 14:56 3 15:23 3 16:43 2 17:24 3 18:21 4 19:07 3 19:50 3 20:44 3 20:58 3 00:20:58
5096 Tartu M35 01:04 19 00:48 4 00:48 9 00:54 6 01:01 9 00:48 1 00:57 10 01:22 1 00:58 16 00:37 1 00:23 1 00:51 2 00:38 1 01:40 10 00:54 1 01:13 1 00:27 1 01:20 5 00:41 17 00:57 19 00:46 1 00:43 6 00:54 4 00:14 3
00:17 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:17 -00:02 00:08 -00:08 00:25 -00:07 -00:02 -00:05 -00:10 00:10 -00:10 -00:02 -00:02 00:00 00:09 00:16 -00:02 00:01 00:04 -00:03
4. Taavi Tatsi 00:21:02 17:36:11 00:59 16 01:47 13 02:34 12 03:42 15 04:30 9 05:23 5 06:14 4 07:58 5 08:35 4 09:16 4 09:40 4 10:36 5 11:23 4 12:46 3 13:45 4 15:17 4 15:44 4 16:57 3 17:32 4 18:19 3 19:09 4 19:51 4 20:45 4 21:02 4 00:21:02
2948 LUS M21 00:59 16 00:48 4 00:47 6 01:08 14 00:48 3 00:53 6 00:51 4 01:44 10 00:37 2 00:41 5 00:24 2 00:56 9 00:47 2 01:23 2 00:59 6 01:32 6 00:27 1 01:13 3 00:35 11 00:47 16 00:50 7 00:42 3 00:54 4 00:17 9
00:12 00:03 00:04 00:17 00:04 00:03 00:02 00:14 00:04 -00:03 -00:01 00:00 -00:01 -00:07 -00:05 00:17 -00:02 -00:07 00:03 00:06 00:02 00:00 00:04 00:00
5. Jürgen Koll 00:22:01 17:55:08 00:43 2 01:33 4 02:32 10 03:19 3 04:25 6 05:15 4 06:29 11 09:14 16 09:56 15 10:34 15 11:16 15 12:04 15 12:55 14 14:20 9 15:16 9 16:34 8 17:05 8 18:17 8 18:51 7 19:29 7 20:15 6 20:51 6 21:46 6 22:01 5 00:22:01
30594 Kuperjanovi ÜJP M21 00:43 2 00:50 10 00:59 16 00:47 1 01:06 11 00:50 3 01:14 20 02:45 19 00:42 8 00:38 2 00:42 16 00:48 1 00:51 7 01:25 3 00:56 3 01:18 3 00:31 13 01:12 2 00:34 10 00:38 6 00:46 1 00:36 1 00:55 9 00:15 4
-00:04 00:05 00:16 -00:04 00:22 00:00 00:25 01:15 00:09 -00:06 00:17 -00:08 00:03 -00:05 -00:08 00:03 00:02 -00:08 00:02 -00:03 -00:02 -00:06 00:05 -00:02
6. Tõnis Piirisild 00:22:04 16:55:49 00:48 6 01:36 5 02:26 6 03:25 7 04:18 3 05:29 11 06:24 8 08:07 8 08:44 6 09:25 6 10:12 8 11:11 8 12:03 8 13:33 6 14:32 6 16:09 6 16:39 6 17:59 6 18:46 6 19:17 6 20:05 5 20:48 5 21:45 5 22:04 6 00:22:04
10214 Võru M21 00:48 6 00:48 4 00:50 12 00:59 9 00:53 6 01:11 16 00:55 8 01:43 9 00:37 2 00:41 5 00:47 19 00:59 13 00:52 8 01:30 5 00:59 6 01:37 10 00:30 11 01:20 5 00:47 20 00:31 2 00:48 3 00:43 6 00:57 12 00:19 14
00:01 00:03 00:07 00:08 00:09 00:21 00:06 00:13 00:04 -00:03 00:22 00:03 00:04 00:00 -00:05 00:22 00:01 00:00 00:15 -00:10 00:00 00:01 00:07 00:02
7. Taavi Perv 00:22:37 16:19:21 00:47 3 01:36 5 02:25 3 03:24 5 04:43 13 05:42 13 06:41 13 08:21 11 09:17 11 10:04 11 11:05 14 11:57 13 12:52 13 14:20 9 15:17 10 16:53 10 17:22 10 18:45 10 19:06 9 19:37 8 20:30 7 21:18 7 22:18 7 22:37 7 00:22:37
15698 Võru M21 00:47 3 00:49 8 00:49 10 00:59 9 01:19 15 00:59 9 00:59 12 01:40 8 00:56 15 00:47 13 01:01 23 00:52 3 00:55 10 01:28 4 00:57 4 01:36 8 00:29 6 01:23 9 00:21 2 00:31 2 00:53 8 00:48 11 01:00 13 00:19 14
00:00 00:04 00:06 00:08 00:35 00:09 00:10 00:10 00:23 00:03 00:36 -00:04 00:07 -00:02 -00:07 00:21 00:00 00:03 -00:11 -00:10 00:05 00:06 00:10 00:02
8. Mikk Paju 00:22:38 18:01:11 00:42 1 01:31 1 02:43 15 03:35 11 04:28 7 05:26 7 06:25 10 08:48 13 09:40 14 10:22 14 11:04 13 12:02 14 12:55 14 14:33 13 15:28 12 17:04 11 17:38 11 18:58 11 19:28 11 20:09 12 20:58 11 21:38 9 22:25 8 22:38 8 00:22:38
20871 Haanja RK M21 00:42 1 00:49 8 01:12 20 00:52 4 00:53 6 00:58 8 00:59 12 02:23 18 00:52 12 00:42 7 00:42 16 00:58 12 00:53 9 01:38 9 00:55 2 01:36 8 00:34 16 01:20 5 00:30 7 00:41 11 00:49 6 00:40 2 00:47 1 00:13 1
-00:05 00:04 00:29 00:01 00:09 00:08 00:10 00:53 00:19 -00:02 00:17 00:02 00:05 00:08 -00:09 00:21 00:05 00:00 -00:02 00:00 00:01 -00:02 -00:03 -00:04
9. Villu Serv 00:22:44 17:56:17 00:51 8 01:39 8 02:26 6 03:24 5 04:36 12 05:36 12 06:30 12 08:04 7 08:46 8 09:28 7 10:00 7 10:53 7 11:43 6 13:38 7 14:45 7 16:19 7 16:48 7 18:12 7 18:54 8 19:40 9 20:33 8 21:25 8 22:29 9 22:44 9 00:22:44
10140 Kobras M21 00:51 8 00:48 4 00:47 6 00:58 8 01:12 13 01:00 12 00:54 6 01:34 5 00:42 8 00:42 7 00:32 12 00:53 4 00:50 6 01:55 14 01:07 16 01:34 7 00:29 6 01:24 10 00:42 19 00:46 14 00:53 8 00:52 14 01:04 15 00:15 4
00:04 00:03 00:04 00:07 00:28 00:10 00:05 00:04 00:09 -00:02 00:07 -00:03 00:02 00:25 00:03 00:19 00:00 00:04 00:10 00:05 00:05 00:10 00:14 -00:02
10. Taavi Raudsik 00:22:48 17:08:30 00:47 3 01:32 2 02:17 2 03:32 8 04:24 5 05:27 8 06:24 8 07:58 5 08:45 7 09:28 7 09:52 6 10:46 6 12:34 10 14:09 8 15:08 8 16:48 9 17:17 9 18:42 9 19:17 10 20:03 11 20:57 10 21:39 10 22:33 10 22:48 10 00:22:48
25574 Võru M21 00:47 3 00:45 1 00:45 3 01:15 19 00:52 5 01:03 13 00:57 10 01:34 5 00:47 11 00:43 11 00:24 2 00:54 8 01:48 23 01:35 8 00:59 6 01:40 13 00:29 6 01:25 11 00:35 11 00:46 14 00:54 11 00:42 3 00:54 4 00:15 4
00:00 00:00 00:02 00:24 00:08 00:13 00:08 00:04 00:14 -00:01 -00:01 -00:02 01:00 00:05 -00:05 00:25 00:00 00:05 00:03 00:05 00:06 00:00 00:04 -00:02
11. Olev Piirisild 00:22:56 16:54:46 00:54 11 01:46 12 02:31 8 03:37 13 04:34 10 05:28 9 06:19 5 08:09 9 09:08 10 09:50 10 10:19 10 11:12 9 12:01 7 14:52 14 15:52 14 17:29 13 17:56 13 19:11 12 19:31 12 20:02 10 20:56 9 21:45 11 22:39 11 22:56 11 00:22:56
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M18 00:54 11 00:52 14 00:45 3 01:06 12 00:57 8 00:54 7 00:51 4 01:50 13 00:59 17 00:42 7 00:29 8 00:53 4 00:49 4 02:51 20 01:00 9 01:37 10 00:27 1 01:15 4 00:20 1 00:31 2 00:54 11 00:49 12 00:54 4 00:17 9
00:07 00:07 00:02 00:15 00:13 00:04 00:02 00:20 00:26 -00:02 00:04 -00:03 00:01 01:21 -00:04 00:22 -00:02 -00:05 -00:12 -00:10 00:06 00:07 00:04 00:00
12. Fred Needo 00:23:46 17:53:58 00:48 6 01:38 7 02:25 3 03:32 8 04:19 4 05:08 3 05:56 3 07:26 3 08:06 3 08:45 3 09:09 2 10:02 2 10:51 2 12:21 2 13:24 2 14:48 2 15:18 2 17:11 5 17:52 5 18:59 5 21:49 12 22:33 12 23:27 12 23:46 12 00:23:46
4135 Võru M35 00:48 6 00:50 10 00:47 6 01:07 13 00:47 2 00:49 2 00:48 1 01:30 3 00:40 6 00:39 4 00:24 2 00:53 4 00:49 4 01:30 5 01:03 11 01:24 5 00:30 11 01:53 17 00:41 17 01:07 21 02:50 23 00:44 8 00:54 4 00:19 14
00:01 00:05 00:04 00:16 00:03 -00:01 -00:01 00:00 00:07 -00:05 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 00:00 -00:01 00:09 00:01 00:33 00:09 00:26 02:02 00:02 00:04 00:02
13. Ingmar Bert Sabre 00:24:02 17:11:38 00:55 12 01:45 11 02:31 8 03:20 4 04:29 8 05:28 9 06:23 7 08:18 10 08:59 9 09:46 9 10:14 9 11:18 10 12:16 9 14:24 11 15:24 11 17:29 13 18:00 14 19:39 13 20:17 13 21:07 13 22:04 13 22:51 13 23:46 13 24:02 13 00:24:02
16670 Võru M21 00:55 12 00:50 10 00:46 5 00:49 2 01:09 12 00:59 9 00:55 8 01:55 14 00:41 7 00:47 13 00:28 7 01:04 16 00:58 12 02:08 15 01:00 9 02:05 19 00:31 13 01:39 13 00:38 13 00:50 17 00:57 13 00:47 10 00:55 9 00:16 8
00:08 00:05 00:03 -00:02 00:25 00:09 00:06 00:25 00:08 00:03 00:03 00:08 00:10 00:38 -00:04 00:50 00:02 00:19 00:06 00:09 00:09 00:05 00:05 -00:01
14. Raido Viks 00:24:37 16:17:41 00:57 13 01:43 9 02:32 10 03:35 11 05:17 16 06:16 15 07:10 15 08:49 14 09:28 13 10:10 12 10:39 11 11:35 11 12:39 11 15:24 15 16:27 15 18:24 15 18:52 15 20:21 15 21:00 15 21:33 15 22:26 15 23:18 15 24:19 14 24:37 14 00:24:37
13517 Võru M21 00:57 13 00:46 3 00:49 10 01:03 11 01:42 21 00:59 9 00:54 6 01:39 7 00:39 5 00:42 7 00:29 8 00:56 9 01:04 13 02:45 17 01:03 11 01:57 16 00:28 4 01:29 12 00:39 15 00:33 5 00:53 8 00:52 14 01:01 14 00:18 13
00:10 00:01 00:06 00:12 00:58 00:09 00:05 00:09 00:06 -00:02 00:04 00:00 00:16 01:15 -00:01 00:42 -00:01 00:09 00:07 -00:08 00:05 00:10 00:11 00:01
15. Kaspar Russak 00:24:42 18:14:14 00:57 13 01:53 16 02:45 16 03:41 14 04:45 14 05:48 14 06:52 14 08:37 12 09:23 12 10:10 12 10:39 11 11:49 12 12:44 12 14:28 12 15:41 13 17:20 12 17:52 12 19:49 14 20:27 14 21:18 14 22:18 14 23:09 14 24:22 15 24:42 15 00:24:42
4140 Võru M21 00:57 13 00:56 15 00:52 14 00:56 7 01:04 10 01:03 13 01:04 15 01:45 11 00:46 10 00:47 13 00:29 8 01:10 19 00:55 10 01:44 12 01:13 17 01:39 12 00:32 15 01:57 19 00:38 13 00:51 18 01:00 14 00:51 13 01:13 19 00:20 18
00:10 00:11 00:09 00:05 00:20 00:13 00:15 00:15 00:13 00:03 00:04 00:14 00:07 00:14 00:09 00:24 00:03 00:37 00:06 00:10 00:12 00:09 00:23 00:03
16. Martin Mark 00:26:49 15:53:31 00:53 10 01:49 14 02:39 13 03:49 16 05:13 15 06:20 16 07:22 16 09:07 15 10:08 16 11:04 16 11:33 16 12:53 16 13:59 16 15:41 16 17:09 16 19:06 16 19:42 16 21:31 16 22:00 16 22:39 16 24:09 16 25:09 16 26:29 16 26:49 16 00:26:49
16487 Rõuge vald M21 00:53 10 00:56 15 00:50 12 01:10 16 01:24 17 01:07 15 01:02 14 01:45 11 01:01 19 00:56 18 00:29 8 01:20 21 01:06 14 01:42 11 01:28 19 01:57 16 00:36 20 01:49 16 00:29 6 00:39 9 01:30 20 01:00 18 01:20 21 00:20 18
00:06 00:11 00:07 00:19 00:40 00:17 00:13 00:15 00:28 00:12 00:04 00:24 00:18 00:12 00:24 00:42 00:07 00:29 -00:03 -00:02 00:42 00:18 00:30 00:03
17. Audun Palo 00:28:06 15:50:41 01:01 17 02:18 20 03:14 18 04:28 18 06:09 18 07:27 18 08:40 18 10:53 19 11:45 18 12:59 19 13:25 18 14:32 18 15:46 18 17:37 17 19:08 18 21:03 18 21:38 18 23:22 17 23:49 17 24:29 17 25:52 17 26:45 17 27:53 17 28:06 17 00:28:06
17786 Võru M21 01:01 17 01:17 21 00:56 15 01:14 18 01:41 20 01:18 19 01:13 19 02:13 17 00:52 12 01:14 21 00:26 6 01:07 17 01:14 17 01:51 13 01:31 20 01:55 15 00:35 18 01:44 15 00:27 5 00:40 10 01:23 19 00:53 16 01:08 18 00:13 1
00:14 00:32 00:13 00:23 00:57 00:28 00:24 00:43 00:19 00:30 00:01 00:11 00:26 00:21 00:27 00:40 00:06 00:24 -00:05 -00:01 00:35 00:11 00:18 -00:04
18. Madis Haug 00:28:34 16:49:39 00:58 15 02:01 17 03:00 17 04:12 17 05:31 17 06:59 17 08:08 17 10:05 17 11:04 17 12:00 17 12:33 17 13:40 17 14:51 17 17:41 18 18:57 17 20:50 17 21:25 17 23:59 18 24:29 18 25:07 18 26:15 18 27:09 18 28:15 18 28:34 18 00:28:34
18049 Võru M35 00:58 15 01:03 18 00:59 16 01:12 17 01:19 15 01:28 21 01:09 16 01:57 15 00:59 17 00:56 18 00:33 13 01:07 17 01:11 16 02:50 19 01:16 18 01:53 14 00:35 18 02:34 23 00:30 7 00:38 6 01:08 15 00:54 17 01:06 16 00:19 14
00:11 00:18 00:16 00:21 00:35 00:38 00:20 00:27 00:26 00:12 00:08 00:11 00:23 01:20 00:12 00:38 00:06 01:14 -00:02 -00:03 00:20 00:12 00:16 00:02
19. Aimar Jaakson 00:29:04 15:05:06 01:06 20 02:04 18 03:31 20 04:52 20 06:18 20 07:32 19 08:41 19 10:51 18 12:02 19 12:57 18 13:32 19 14:42 19 15:51 19 18:03 19 19:44 19 21:42 19 22:21 19 24:16 19 24:40 19 25:21 19 26:32 19 27:48 19 28:44 19 29:04 19 00:29:04
27804 Tartu M35 01:06 20 00:58 17 01:27 21 01:21 20 01:26 18 01:14 17 01:09 16 02:10 16 01:11 22 00:55 17 00:35 14 01:10 19 01:09 15 02:12 16 01:41 23 01:58 18 00:39 21 01:55 18 00:24 4 00:41 11 01:11 16 01:16 21 00:56 11 00:20 18
00:19 00:13 00:44 00:30 00:42 00:24 00:20 00:40 00:38 00:11 00:10 00:14 00:21 00:42 00:37 00:43 00:10 00:35 -00:08 00:00 00:23 00:34 00:06 00:03
20. Heino Pall 00:31:18 16:14:03 01:13 21 02:24 21 03:34 21 04:42 19 06:09 18 07:33 20 08:47 20 11:44 20 12:51 20 13:45 20 14:20 20 15:19 20 16:46 20 19:59 20 21:03 20 23:49 21 24:17 20 25:59 20 26:39 20 27:17 20 28:37 20 29:50 20 30:57 20 31:18 20 00:31:18
31449 Rõuge vald M35 01:13 21 01:11 20 01:10 19 01:08 14 01:27 19 01:24 20 01:14 20 02:57 21 01:07 21 00:54 16 00:35 14 00:59 13 01:27 20 03:13 21 01:04 13 02:46 21 00:28 4 01:42 14 00:40 16 00:38 6 01:20 18 01:13 20 01:07 17 00:21 22
00:26 00:26 00:27 00:17 00:43 00:34 00:25 01:27 00:34 00:10 00:10 00:03 00:39 01:43 00:00 01:31 -00:01 00:22 00:08 -00:03 00:32 00:31 00:17 00:04
21. Kristo Hütt 00:33:25 17:55:11 01:01 17 02:11 19 03:15 19 05:41 21 06:54 21 08:08 21 09:18 21 12:14 21 13:33 21 14:40 21 15:23 21 16:24 21 17:48 21 20:35 21 21:40 21 23:48 20 24:22 21 26:40 21 28:29 21 29:30 21 30:44 21 31:52 21 33:08 21 33:25 21 00:33:25
15711 Võru M35 01:01 17 01:10 19 01:04 18 02:26 23 01:13 14 01:14 17 01:10 18 02:56 20 01:19 23 01:07 20 00:43 18 01:01 15 01:24 18 02:47 18 01:05 15 02:08 20 00:34 16 02:18 20 01:49 23 01:01 20 01:14 17 01:08 19 01:16 20 00:17 9
00:14 00:25 00:21 01:35 00:29 00:24 00:21 01:26 00:46 00:23 00:18 00:05 00:36 01:17 00:01 00:53 00:05 00:58 01:17 00:20 00:26 00:26 00:26 00:00
22. Jakob Kirs 00:43:18 17:48:55 01:24 22 03:03 22 04:46 22 06:11 22 08:04 22 09:44 22 11:11 22 16:05 22 16:59 22 18:46 22 19:43 22 21:17 22 22:48 22 26:55 22 28:31 22 31:32 22 32:18 22 34:51 22 35:52 22 37:09 22 38:49 22 40:17 22 42:58 22 43:18 22 00:43:18
19357 M18 01:24 22 01:39 23 01:43 22 01:25 22 01:53 22 01:40 23 01:27 22 04:54 22 00:54 14 01:47 23 00:57 22 01:34 23 01:31 22 04:07 22 01:36 22 03:01 22 00:46 22 02:33 22 01:01 21 01:17 22 01:40 22 01:28 23 02:41 22 00:20 18
00:37 00:54 01:00 00:34 01:09 00:50 00:38 03:24 00:21 01:03 00:32 00:38 00:43 02:37 00:32 01:46 00:17 01:13 00:29 00:36 00:52 00:46 01:51 00:03
23. Eve Kirs 00:43:45 17:48:56 01:26 23 03:04 23 04:51 23 06:15 23 08:10 23 09:49 23 11:19 23 16:24 23 17:28 23 19:02 23 19:51 23 21:24 23 22:48 22 27:03 23 28:35 23 31:38 23 32:27 23 34:54 23 35:59 23 37:18 23 38:54 23 40:20 23 43:22 23 43:45 23 00:43:45
19354 lasteaed Sõleke RADA1 01:26 23 01:38 22 01:47 23 01:24 21 01:55 23 01:39 22 01:30 23 05:05 23 01:04 20 01:34 22 00:49 20 01:33 22 01:24 18 04:15 23 01:32 21 03:03 23 00:49 23 02:27 21 01:05 22 01:19 23 01:36 21 01:26 22 03:02 23 00:23 23
00:39 00:53 01:04 00:33 01:11 00:49 00:41 03:35 00:31 00:50 00:24 00:37 00:36 02:45 00:28 01:48 00:20 01:07 00:33 00:38 00:48 00:44 02:12 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:42 00:45 00:42 00:47 00:44 00:48 00:48 01:22 00:33 00:37 00:23 00:48 00:38 01:19 00:54 01:13 00:27 01:11 00:20 00:25 00:46 00:36 00:47 00:13 00:17:48
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 2400m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:13:27 18:43:43 01:12 3 01:56 2 02:41 1 03:32 1 04:48 1 05:31 1 06:15 1 06:42 1 07:21 1 08:46 1 09:47 1 11:05 1 11:30 1 12:11 1 13:12 1 13:27 1 00:13:27
20687 Võru M16 01:12 3 00:44 1 00:45 1 00:51 1 01:16 1 00:43 1 00:44 1 00:27 1 00:39 1 01:25 1 01:01 1 01:18 1 00:25 1 00:41 13 01:01 1 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valeri Kuragin 00:16:29 17:24:55 01:08 1 01:54 1 02:43 2 04:42 7 06:05 6 06:58 5 07:53 5 08:21 4 09:35 5 11:29 5 12:40 4 13:58 2 14:30 2 15:00 2 16:15 2 16:29 2 00:16:29
16456 Võru M45 01:08 1 00:46 2 00:49 2 01:59 19 01:23 2 00:53 3 00:55 3 00:28 2 01:14 15 01:54 6 01:11 2 01:18 1 00:32 3 00:30 4 01:15 2 00:14 1
-00:04 00:02 00:04 01:08 00:07 00:10 00:11 00:01 00:35 00:29 00:10 00:00 00:07 -00:11 00:14 -00:01
3. Erkki Lepik 00:16:43 15:58:21 01:11 2 02:10 4 03:10 3 04:09 2 05:39 2 06:39 2 07:42 2 08:11 2 09:05 2 10:50 2 12:41 5 14:13 4 14:45 4 15:07 3 16:26 3 16:43 3 00:16:43
28297 M45 01:11 2 00:59 9 01:00 6 00:59 3 01:30 3 01:00 6 01:03 6 00:29 3 00:54 6 01:45 3 01:51 11 01:32 3 00:32 3 00:22 1 01:19 4 00:17 4
-00:01 00:15 00:15 00:08 00:14 00:17 00:19 00:02 00:15 00:20 00:50 00:14 00:07 -00:19 00:18 00:02
4. Anita Laanejõe 00:17:03 17:51:26 01:23 6 02:17 6 03:15 5 04:22 5 05:59 5 06:51 3 07:52 4 08:27 5 09:14 4 11:06 3 12:31 2 14:07 3 14:43 3 15:21 4 16:45 4 17:03 4 00:17:03
18504 Võru N21 01:23 6 00:54 4 00:58 4 01:07 7 01:37 4 00:52 2 01:01 5 00:35 8 00:47 2 01:52 4 01:25 5 01:36 4 00:36 9 00:38 12 01:24 5 00:18 5
00:11 00:10 00:13 00:16 00:21 00:09 00:17 00:08 00:08 00:27 00:24 00:18 00:11 -00:03 00:23 00:03
5. Aare Huik 00:17:12 16:04:37 01:15 4 02:08 3 03:18 6 04:18 4 05:57 3 06:53 4 07:47 3 08:20 3 09:11 3 11:07 4 12:32 3 14:13 4 14:45 4 15:28 5 16:52 5 17:12 5 00:17:12
483 Võru M45 01:15 4 00:53 3 01:10 9 01:00 4 01:39 5 00:56 4 00:54 2 00:33 6 00:51 4 01:56 9 01:25 5 01:41 5 00:32 3 00:43 15 01:24 5 00:20 9
00:03 00:09 00:25 00:09 00:23 00:13 00:10 00:06 00:12 00:31 00:24 00:23 00:07 00:02 00:23 00:05
6. Sairos Hõrak 00:18:22 17:39:53 01:17 5 02:13 5 03:10 3 04:15 3 05:57 3 07:47 6 08:45 6 09:14 6 10:03 6 11:55 6 13:06 6 15:38 6 16:09 6 16:46 6 18:03 6 18:22 6 00:18:22
7706 Võru M45 01:17 5 00:56 7 00:57 3 01:05 6 01:42 6 01:50 12 00:58 4 00:29 3 00:49 3 01:52 4 01:11 2 02:32 11 00:31 2 00:37 11 01:17 3 00:19 7
00:05 00:12 00:12 00:14 00:26 01:07 00:14 00:02 00:10 00:27 00:10 01:14 00:06 -00:04 00:16 00:04
7. Janely Aasa 00:19:01 17:08:28 01:35 7 02:40 7 03:41 8 05:12 9 07:17 10 08:16 9 09:24 8 09:55 7 10:51 7 12:46 7 14:09 7 15:53 7 16:27 7 17:11 7 18:43 7 19:01 7 00:19:01
3473 Võru N21 01:35 7 01:05 12 01:01 7 01:31 13 02:05 13 00:59 5 01:08 9 00:31 5 00:56 7 01:55 7 01:23 4 01:44 6 00:34 7 00:44 16 01:32 9 00:18 5
00:23 00:21 00:16 00:40 00:49 00:16 00:24 00:04 00:17 00:30 00:22 00:26 00:09 00:03 00:31 00:03
8. Kaspar Mill 00:19:57 17:26:21 01:47 10 02:41 8 03:40 7 04:40 6 06:33 7 09:09 11 10:13 11 10:46 11 11:38 10 13:22 8 14:50 8 16:58 8 17:31 8 18:12 8 19:41 8 19:57 8 00:19:57
27357 Võru M16 01:47 10 00:54 4 00:59 5 01:00 4 01:53 8 02:36 20 01:04 8 00:33 6 00:52 5 01:44 2 01:28 7 02:08 10 00:33 6 00:41 13 01:29 8 00:16 3
00:35 00:10 00:14 00:09 00:37 01:53 00:20 00:06 00:13 00:19 00:27 00:50 00:08 00:00 00:28 00:01
9. Aigar Pindmaa 00:20:31 17:52:52 01:38 9 02:42 10 03:47 9 04:59 8 07:01 9 08:12 8 09:30 9 10:15 9 11:15 8 13:23 9 15:06 9 17:05 9 17:44 9 18:33 9 20:08 9 20:31 9 00:20:31
3724 Võru M45 01:38 9 01:04 11 01:05 8 01:12 9 02:02 10 01:11 8 01:18 13 00:45 12 01:00 10 02:08 11 01:43 10 01:59 8 00:39 11 00:49 21 01:35 11 00:23 17
00:26 00:20 00:20 00:21 00:46 00:28 00:34 00:18 00:21 00:43 00:42 00:41 00:14 00:08 00:34 00:08
10. Inge Joonas 00:20:48 17:24:13 01:47 10 02:42 10 03:56 10 05:16 10 06:58 8 07:59 7 09:21 7 10:14 8 11:46 11 13:41 10 15:23 10 17:17 10 17:58 10 18:55 10 20:28 10 20:48 10 00:20:48
2168 Võru N35 01:47 10 00:55 6 01:14 10 01:20 11 01:42 6 01:01 7 01:22 15 00:53 18 01:32 17 01:55 7 01:42 9 01:54 7 00:41 12 00:57 23 01:33 10 00:20 9
00:35 00:11 00:29 00:29 00:26 00:18 00:38 00:26 00:53 00:30 00:41 00:36 00:16 00:16 00:32 00:05
11. Epp Voitka 00:22:22 15:31:29 01:35 7 02:41 8 04:12 11 05:25 11 07:19 11 08:32 10 09:40 10 10:20 10 11:21 9 14:43 11 16:20 11 19:22 11 19:57 11 20:27 11 22:02 11 22:22 11 00:22:22
16421 Võru N35 01:35 7 01:06 13 01:31 14 01:13 10 01:54 9 01:13 9 01:08 9 00:40 10 01:01 12 03:22 15 01:37 8 03:02 14 00:35 8 00:30 4 01:35 11 00:20 9
00:23 00:22 00:46 00:22 00:38 00:30 00:24 00:13 00:22 01:57 00:36 01:44 00:10 -00:11 00:34 00:05
12. Eveli Misnik 00:24:48 16:31:13 01:49 12 02:49 12 05:04 14 06:13 13 08:19 12 10:31 13 11:50 13 12:29 12 13:36 13 16:18 12 18:37 12 21:15 12 22:03 12 22:39 12 24:25 12 24:48 12 00:24:48
25577 Võru N35 01:49 12 01:00 10 02:15 22 01:09 8 02:06 14 02:12 14 01:19 14 00:39 9 01:07 13 02:42 13 02:19 14 02:38 12 00:48 13 00:36 9 01:46 14 00:23 17
00:37 00:16 01:30 00:18 00:50 01:29 00:35 00:12 00:28 01:17 01:18 01:20 00:23 -00:05 00:45 00:08
13. Kristi Asser 00:25:51 15:27:05 03:46 20 04:44 18 06:18 18 07:38 18 09:40 15 13:16 14 14:27 14 15:12 14 16:08 14 18:11 14 20:47 14 22:54 14 23:30 13 23:56 13 25:31 13 25:51 13 00:25:51
30593 Võru N21 03:46 20 00:58 8 01:34 15 01:20 11 02:02 10 03:36 27 01:11 11 00:45 12 00:56 7 02:03 10 02:36 18 02:07 9 00:36 9 00:26 3 01:35 11 00:20 9
02:34 00:14 00:49 00:29 00:46 02:53 00:27 00:18 00:17 00:38 01:35 00:49 00:11 -00:15 00:34 00:05
14. Kadri Visnap 00:26:40 19:04:44 01:53 13 03:02 13 04:17 12 06:19 14 08:22 13 10:09 12 11:38 12 12:29 12 13:29 12 16:33 13 18:41 13 22:53 13 23:52 14 24:56 14 26:21 14 26:40 14 00:26:40
28341 Võru N35 01:53 13 01:09 14 01:15 11 02:02 20 02:03 12 01:47 11 01:29 16 00:51 16 01:00 10 03:04 14 02:08 12 04:12 20 00:59 17 01:04 25 01:25 7 00:19 7
00:41 00:25 00:30 01:11 00:47 01:04 00:45 00:24 00:21 01:39 01:07 02:54 00:34 00:23 00:24 00:04
15. Alla Tasso 00:29:45 15:46:25 02:02 14 03:11 14 04:41 13 06:32 15 09:12 14 14:09 15 15:23 15 16:15 15 17:25 15 19:54 15 22:25 15 25:44 15 26:45 15 27:30 15 29:24 15 29:45 15 00:29:45
24542 Võru vald N35 02:02 14 01:09 14 01:30 13 01:51 16 02:40 16 04:57 31 01:14 12 00:52 17 01:10 14 02:29 12 02:31 16 03:19 17 01:01 20 00:45 17 01:54 15 00:21 14
00:50 00:25 00:45 01:00 01:24 04:14 00:30 00:25 00:31 01:04 01:30 02:01 00:36 00:04 00:53 00:06
16. Indrek Kuusk 00:35:39 18:46:21 03:20 18 05:08 19 07:15 19 09:09 19 12:22 18 14:42 17 16:46 16 17:55 16 19:40 16 23:21 16 27:31 17 30:38 16 31:37 16 33:03 17 35:09 16 35:39 16 00:35:39
2220 Võru RADA2 03:20 18 01:48 22 02:07 19 01:54 18 03:13 19 02:20 15 02:04 18 01:09 20 01:45 19 03:41 17 04:10 22 03:07 15 00:59 17 01:26 28 02:06 19 00:30 23
02:08 01:04 01:22 01:03 01:57 01:37 01:20 00:42 01:06 02:16 03:09 01:49 00:34 00:45 01:05 00:15
17. Kaili Leino 00:35:41 18:46:17 03:22 19 05:10 20 07:17 20 09:10 20 12:24 19 14:45 18 16:48 17 17:57 17 19:42 17 23:23 17 27:32 18 30:41 17 31:40 17 33:06 18 35:12 17 35:41 17 00:35:41
32184 Võru N35 03:22 19 01:48 22 02:07 19 01:53 17 03:14 20 02:21 16 02:03 17 01:09 20 01:45 19 03:41 17 04:09 20 03:09 16 00:59 17 01:26 28 02:06 19 00:29 22
02:10 01:04 01:22 01:02 01:58 01:38 01:19 00:42 01:06 02:16 03:08 01:51 00:34 00:45 01:05 00:14
18. Siim Tarros 00:36:26 18:32:18 02:12 15 03:43 15 05:12 15 06:10 12 16:19 21 18:15 21 19:18 21 20:02 21 20:59 21 25:01 19 28:54 19 31:48 19 32:44 19 34:05 19 36:01 18 36:26 18 00:36:26
28337 Võru RADA2 02:12 15 01:31 18 01:29 12 00:58 2 10:09 31 01:56 13 01:03 6 00:44 11 00:57 9 04:02 19 03:53 19 02:54 13 00:56 15 01:21 27 01:56 16 00:25 21
01:00 00:47 00:44 00:07 08:53 01:13 00:19 00:17 00:18 02:37 02:52 01:36 00:31 00:40 00:55 00:10
19. Helle Zagaja 00:36:54 14:39:21 04:39 23 06:25 21 08:08 21 10:30 21 13:02 20 14:36 16 17:34 18 18:30 18 19:55 18 23:28 18 25:44 16 31:17 18 32:18 18 32:52 16 36:21 19 36:54 19 00:36:54
31952 Antsla Gümn N35 04:39 23 01:46 20 01:43 17 02:22 21 02:32 15 01:34 10 02:58 21 00:56 19 01:25 16 03:33 16 02:16 13 05:33 23 01:01 20 00:34 8 03:29 26 00:33 24
03:27 01:02 00:58 01:31 01:16 00:51 02:14 00:29 00:46 02:08 01:15 04:15 00:36 -00:07 02:28 00:18
20. Eke Ots 00:37:50 16:02:44 02:32 16 03:50 16 05:34 16 07:23 16 10:33 16 15:10 19 17:58 19 18:45 19 20:55 19 27:54 20 30:23 20 33:46 20 34:41 20 35:27 20 37:29 20 37:50 20 00:37:50
20690 Võru RADA2 02:32 16 01:18 16 01:44 18 01:49 15 03:10 17 04:37 29 02:48 19 00:47 15 02:10 23 06:59 25 02:29 15 03:23 19 00:55 14 00:46 19 02:02 18 00:21 14
01:20 00:34 00:59 00:58 01:54 03:54 02:04 00:20 01:31 05:34 01:28 02:05 00:30 00:05 01:01 00:06
21. Anne Ots 00:37:51 16:02:44 02:33 17 03:55 17 05:37 17 07:24 17 10:34 17 15:13 20 18:02 20 18:47 20 20:58 20 27:56 21 30:27 21 33:47 21 34:43 21 35:30 21 37:31 21 37:51 21 00:37:51
21651 Võru N21 02:33 17 01:22 17 01:42 16 01:47 14 03:10 17 04:39 30 02:49 20 00:45 12 02:11 24 06:58 24 02:31 16 03:20 18 00:56 15 00:47 20 02:01 17 00:20 9
01:21 00:38 00:57 00:56 01:54 03:56 02:05 00:18 01:32 05:33 01:30 02:02 00:31 00:06 01:00 00:05
22. Ruudo Puksing 01:00:01 14:37:52 05:30 26 08:08 29 10:21 22 19:58 29 23:58 26 28:17 29 31:41 25 33:28 25 35:21 25 42:07 25 46:16 25 55:58 25 56:59 22 57:22 22 59:40 22 60:01 22 01:00:01
31812 Antsla Gümn RADA2 05:30 26 02:38 29 02:13 21 09:37 31 04:00 21 04:19 28 03:24 22 01:47 26 01:53 21 06:46 20 04:09 20 09:42 30 01:01 20 00:23 2 02:18 21 00:21 14
04:18 01:54 01:28 08:46 02:44 03:36 02:40 01:20 01:14 05:21 03:08 08:24 00:36 -00:18 01:17 00:06
23. Berta Varik 01:02:35 14:38:52 06:12 27 08:02 27 11:09 23 15:52 23 21:22 24 23:46 22 30:20 23 31:48 23 34:07 23 40:57 23 45:32 22 55:06 24 57:18 23 57:51 23 61:55 23 62:35 23 01:02:35
31813 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:12 27 01:50 24 03:07 25 04:43 27 05:30 25 02:24 17 06:34 27 01:28 23 02:19 26 06:50 22 04:35 23 09:34 29 02:12 25 00:33 7 04:04 29 00:40 27
05:00 01:06 02:22 03:52 04:14 01:41 05:50 01:01 01:40 05:25 03:34 08:16 01:47 -00:08 03:03 00:25
24. Janete Sisas 01:02:38 14:38:55 06:16 28 08:03 28 11:16 25 15:51 22 21:21 22 23:50 23 30:20 23 31:43 22 34:07 23 40:57 23 45:44 24 54:49 22 57:21 24 57:57 25 62:04 25 62:38 24 01:02:38
32390 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:16 28 01:47 21 03:13 27 04:35 26 05:30 25 02:29 18 06:30 26 01:23 22 02:24 29 06:50 22 04:47 24 09:05 26 02:32 27 00:36 9 04:07 30 00:34 25
05:04 01:03 02:28 03:44 04:14 01:46 05:46 00:56 01:45 05:25 03:46 07:47 02:07 -00:05 03:06 00:19
25. Kaidi Zagaja 01:02:46 14:38:51 06:16 28 08:01 26 11:09 23 15:52 23 21:21 22 23:50 23 29:34 22 31:49 24 34:02 22 40:51 22 45:38 23 55:02 23 57:24 25 57:55 24 62:03 24 62:46 25 01:02:46
31810 Antsla Gümn RADA2 06:16 28 01:45 19 03:08 26 04:43 27 05:29 24 02:29 18 05:44 25 02:15 29 02:13 25 06:49 21 04:47 24 09:24 28 02:22 26 00:31 6 04:08 31 00:43 30
05:04 01:01 02:23 03:52 04:13 01:46 05:00 01:48 01:34 05:24 03:46 08:06 01:57 -00:10 03:07 00:28
26. Kadi Sulbi 01:10:28 14:41:59 04:25 22 06:51 23 13:54 29 17:58 28 24:36 29 27:43 28 34:36 29 36:05 27 38:25 29 46:56 26 52:55 27 58:02 26 61:57 26 66:12 26 70:05 26 70:28 26 01:10:28
31816 Antsla Gümn RADA2 04:25 22 02:26 27 07:03 31 04:04 24 06:38 29 03:07 24 06:53 28 01:29 25 02:20 27 08:31 27 05:59 29 05:07 21 03:55 29 04:15 30 03:53 27 00:23 17
03:13 01:42 06:18 03:13 05:22 02:24 06:09 01:02 01:41 07:06 04:58 03:49 03:30 03:34 02:52 00:08
27. Aire Reiljan 01:10:54 14:41:57 04:24 21 06:50 22 13:51 28 17:55 27 24:35 28 27:41 27 34:35 28 36:03 26 38:24 28 47:00 27 52:52 26 58:06 27 61:58 27 66:16 27 70:18 27 70:54 27 01:10:54
31933 Antsla Gümn N35 04:24 21 02:26 27 07:01 30 04:04 24 06:40 30 03:06 23 06:54 29 01:28 23 02:21 28 08:36 28 05:52 28 05:14 22 03:52 28 04:18 31 04:02 28 00:36 26
03:12 01:42 06:16 03:13 05:24 02:23 06:10 01:01 01:42 07:11 04:51 03:56 03:27 03:37 03:01 00:21
28. Kädi Sulbi 01:13:09 14:41:58 04:53 25 07:54 25 14:06 30 17:36 25 24:04 27 27:17 25 34:31 26 36:27 28 38:07 26 52:43 29 57:51 28 67:49 29 69:19 29 70:24 29 72:45 28 73:09 28 01:13:09
31955 Antsla Gümn RADA2 04:53 25 03:01 30 06:12 28 03:30 22 06:28 28 03:13 25 07:14 31 01:56 28 01:40 18 14:36 31 05:08 26 09:58 31 01:30 23 01:05 26 02:21 22 00:24 20
03:41 02:17 05:27 02:39 05:12 02:30 06:30 01:29 01:01 13:11 04:07 08:40 01:05 00:24 01:20 00:09
29. Piia Mandli 01:14:13 14:41:55 04:48 24 07:50 24 14:07 31 17:37 26 23:54 25 27:21 26 34:33 27 36:27 28 38:20 27 52:47 30 58:18 29 67:39 28 69:12 28 70:14 28 73:33 29 74:13 29 01:14:13
31958 Antsla Gümn N35 04:48 24 03:02 31 06:17 29 03:30 22 06:17 27 03:27 26 07:12 30 01:54 27 01:53 21 14:27 30 05:31 27 09:21 27 01:33 24 01:02 24 03:19 25 00:40 27
03:36 02:18 05:32 02:39 05:01 02:44 06:28 01:27 01:14 13:02 04:30 08:03 01:08 00:21 02:18 00:25
30. Emil Saaroja 01:17:33 14:38:10 07:29 30 09:50 30 12:53 26 20:52 31 26:09 30 29:03 30 34:38 30 37:57 30 43:07 30 53:15 31 61:21 31 69:18 30 73:32 30 74:21 30 76:49 30 77:33 30 01:17:33
31815 Antsla Gümn M16 07:29 30 02:21 25 03:03 24 07:59 30 05:17 22 02:54 21 05:35 23 03:19 30 05:10 31 10:08 29 08:06 30 07:57 24 04:14 30 00:49 21 02:28 24 00:44 31
06:17 01:37 02:18 07:08 04:01 02:11 04:51 02:52 04:31 08:43 07:05 06:39 03:49 00:08 01:27 00:29
31. Kristofer Haamer 01:17:35 14:38:07 07:34 31 09:58 31 12:59 27 20:50 30 26:14 31 29:10 31 34:48 31 38:07 31 43:14 31 50:46 28 61:16 30 69:19 31 73:45 31 74:30 31 76:55 31 77:35 31 01:17:35
31953 Antsla Gümn M16 07:34 31 02:24 26 03:01 23 07:51 29 05:24 23 02:56 22 05:38 24 03:19 30 05:07 30 07:32 26 10:30 31 08:03 25 04:26 31 00:45 17 02:25 23 00:40 27
06:22 01:40 02:16 07:00 04:08 02:13 04:54 02:52 04:28 06:07 09:29 06:45 04:01 00:04 01:24 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 01:08 00:44 00:45 00:51 01:16 00:43 00:44 00:27 00:39 01:25 01:01 01:18 00:25 00:22 01:01 00:14 00:13:03
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 1900m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:13:31 17:41:57 00:36 1 01:12 1 01:52 1 02:52 2 03:20 2 04:16 2 05:14 1 06:12 1 07:58 1 09:27 1 10:49 1 11:43 1 13:14 1 13:31 1 00:13:31
21266 Võru M60 00:36 1 00:36 2 00:40 2 01:00 2 00:28 3 00:56 1 00:58 1 00:58 1 01:46 6 01:29 1 01:22 2 00:54 1 01:31 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadri Parts 00:14:55 17:07:07 00:42 3 01:14 2 01:52 1 02:47 1 03:13 1 04:13 1 05:25 2 06:43 2 08:26 2 10:00 2 11:25 2 12:47 2 14:34 2 14:55 2 00:14:55
10194 Võru N45 00:42 3 00:32 1 00:38 1 00:55 1 00:26 2 01:00 2 01:12 2 01:18 10 01:43 5 01:34 4 01:25 3 01:22 9 01:47 6 00:21 5
00:06 -00:04 -00:02 -00:05 -00:02 00:04 00:14 00:20 -00:03 00:05 00:03 00:28 00:16 00:04
3. Mati Külaase 00:15:33 17:43:58 00:50 6 01:31 6 02:18 6 03:26 6 03:57 6 05:05 6 06:24 5 07:31 4 09:29 4 11:01 4 12:34 3 13:32 3 15:10 3 15:33 3 00:15:33
3685 Võru M60 00:50 6 00:41 7 00:47 7 01:08 7 00:31 7 01:08 4 01:19 3 01:07 6 01:58 11 01:32 2 01:33 5 00:58 3 01:38 3 00:23 9
00:14 00:05 00:07 00:08 00:03 00:12 00:21 00:09 00:12 00:03 00:11 00:04 00:07 00:06
4. Tõnu Tolm 00:16:01 17:10:34 00:49 5 01:26 5 02:09 5 03:13 4 03:46 5 05:01 5 06:22 4 07:47 5 09:58 6 11:30 5 12:48 4 13:55 4 15:40 4 16:01 4 00:16:01
2599 Võru M60 00:49 5 00:37 4 00:43 4 01:04 4 00:33 8 01:15 8 01:21 4 01:25 11 02:11 13 01:32 2 01:18 1 01:07 6 01:45 5 00:21 5
00:13 00:01 00:03 00:04 00:05 00:19 00:23 00:27 00:25 00:03 -00:04 00:13 00:14 00:04
5. Erika Joonas 00:16:21 18:18:02 01:01 9 01:40 7 02:27 7 03:34 7 04:03 7 05:14 7 06:46 6 08:00 6 09:55 5 11:44 6 13:16 6 14:15 6 15:58 5 16:21 5 00:16:21
359 Võru N45 01:01 9 00:39 6 00:47 7 01:07 6 00:29 5 01:11 5 01:32 6 01:14 8 01:55 10 01:49 7 01:32 4 00:59 4 01:43 4 00:23 9
00:25 00:03 00:07 00:07 00:01 00:15 00:34 00:16 00:09 00:20 00:10 00:05 00:12 00:06
6. Kaspar Kimask 00:16:30 16:50:47 00:40 2 01:16 3 01:56 3 02:59 3 03:28 3 04:43 3 06:07 3 07:13 3 09:03 3 10:41 3 12:49 5 14:05 5 16:10 6 16:30 6 00:16:30
26585 Võru M14 00:40 2 00:36 2 00:40 2 01:03 3 00:29 5 01:15 8 01:24 5 01:06 5 01:50 8 01:38 5 02:08 11 01:16 7 02:05 12 00:20 2
00:04 00:00 00:00 00:03 00:01 00:19 00:26 00:08 00:04 00:09 00:46 00:22 00:34 00:03
7. Marta Joonas 00:16:41 17:24:12 00:48 4 01:25 4 02:08 4 03:14 5 03:42 4 04:48 4 07:33 7 08:31 7 10:09 7 12:06 7 13:50 7 14:46 7 16:21 7 16:41 7 00:16:41
16899 Võru N16 00:48 4 00:37 4 00:43 4 01:06 5 00:28 3 01:06 3 02:45 14 00:58 1 01:38 2 01:57 12 01:44 6 00:56 2 01:35 2 00:20 2
00:12 00:01 00:03 00:06 00:00 00:10 01:47 00:00 -00:08 00:28 00:22 00:02 00:04 00:03
8. Ruth Rüga 00:19:12 15:31:24 00:58 7 01:58 9 02:44 9 03:57 8 04:21 8 05:34 8 08:32 9 10:15 8 12:09 8 13:56 8 15:40 8 16:44 8 18:52 8 19:12 8 00:19:12
31941 Vastseliina SK N45 00:58 7 01:00 13 00:46 6 01:13 8 00:24 1 01:13 6 02:58 15 01:43 12 01:54 9 01:47 6 01:44 6 01:04 5 02:08 13 00:20 2
00:22 00:24 00:06 00:13 -00:04 00:17 02:00 00:45 00:08 00:18 00:22 00:10 00:37 00:03
9. Ruben Orav 00:20:17 17:22:03 01:26 11 02:23 11 03:39 14 05:01 12 05:43 12 07:05 10 09:30 13 10:35 11 12:13 11 14:06 11 16:05 9 17:55 9 19:56 10 20:17 9 00:20:17
32391 Rõuge LA M14 01:26 11 00:57 12 01:16 14 01:22 9 00:42 10 01:22 10 02:25 11 01:05 4 01:38 2 01:53 9 01:59 8 01:50 12 02:01 10 00:21 5
00:50 00:21 00:36 00:22 00:14 00:26 01:27 00:07 -00:08 00:24 00:37 00:56 00:30 00:04
10. Samuel Orav 00:20:19 17:22:09 01:28 12 02:23 11 03:30 11 04:58 10 05:42 10 07:09 12 09:29 12 10:33 10 12:11 10 14:01 9 16:16 12 17:56 11 19:56 10 20:19 10 00:20:19
32392 Rõuge PK M14 01:28 12 00:55 11 01:07 11 01:28 12 00:44 13 01:27 12 02:20 10 01:04 3 01:38 2 01:50 8 02:15 12 01:40 10 02:00 8 00:23 9
00:52 00:19 00:27 00:28 00:16 00:31 01:22 00:06 -00:08 00:21 00:53 00:46 00:29 00:06
10. Kati Orav 00:20:19 17:22:10 01:31 15 02:23 11 03:34 12 04:59 11 05:42 10 07:09 12 09:21 11 10:35 11 12:09 8 14:03 10 16:06 10 17:56 11 19:57 12 20:19 10 00:20:19
24635 Rõuge RADA3 01:31 15 00:52 8 01:11 13 01:25 10 00:43 11 01:27 12 02:12 8 01:14 8 01:34 1 01:54 10 02:03 10 01:50 12 02:01 10 00:22 8
00:55 00:16 00:31 00:25 00:15 00:31 01:14 00:16 -00:12 00:25 00:41 00:56 00:30 00:05
10. Ingmar Orav 00:20:19 17:22:06 01:28 12 02:22 10 03:29 10 05:02 13 05:43 12 07:06 11 09:20 10 10:27 9 12:13 11 14:09 12 16:08 11 17:55 9 19:55 9 20:19 10 00:20:19
24634 Rõuge RADA3 01:28 12 00:54 10 01:07 11 01:33 13 00:41 9 01:23 11 02:14 9 01:07 6 01:46 6 01:56 11 01:59 8 01:47 11 02:00 8 00:24 12
00:52 00:18 00:27 00:33 00:13 00:27 01:16 00:09 00:00 00:27 00:37 00:53 00:29 00:07
13. Georg Ruuda 00:21:42 16:42:50 01:00 8 01:53 8 02:42 8 04:08 9 04:51 9 06:05 9 08:14 8 10:59 13 13:09 13 15:45 13 18:01 13 19:17 13 21:15 13 21:42 13 00:21:42
16472 Võru vald M60 01:00 8 00:53 9 00:49 9 01:26 11 00:43 11 01:14 7 02:09 7 02:45 14 02:10 12 02:36 13 02:16 13 01:16 7 01:58 7 00:27 13
00:24 00:17 00:09 00:26 00:15 00:18 01:11 01:47 00:24 01:07 00:54 00:22 00:27 00:10
14. Juta Valli 00:29:16 17:52:14 01:39 16 02:52 16 04:22 16 06:13 16 07:07 16 09:07 16 11:33 15 14:02 14 17:17 14 21:14 14 24:03 14 25:57 14 28:37 14 29:16 14 00:29:16
18505 Võru N45 01:39 16 01:13 15 01:30 16 01:51 16 00:54 16 02:00 15 02:26 12 02:29 13 03:15 14 03:57 16 02:49 14 01:54 14 02:40 14 00:39 16
01:03 00:37 00:50 00:51 00:26 01:04 01:28 01:31 01:29 02:28 01:27 01:00 01:09 00:22
15. Marcos Kuus 00:33:37 17:00:16 01:23 10 02:30 14 03:36 13 05:25 14 06:17 14 08:34 14 11:11 14 15:05 15 19:21 15 22:32 15 27:07 15 29:26 15 33:00 15 33:37 15 00:33:37
31415 Puiga PK M14 01:23 10 01:07 14 01:06 10 01:49 15 00:52 15 02:17 16 02:37 13 03:54 15 04:16 16 03:11 14 04:35 16 02:19 15 03:34 16 00:37 14
00:47 00:31 00:26 00:49 00:24 01:21 01:39 02:56 02:30 01:42 03:13 01:25 02:03 00:20
16. Markel Hanimägi 00:39:21 16:54:34 01:28 12 02:51 15 04:10 15 05:54 15 06:44 15 08:38 15 13:58 16 20:51 16 25:02 16 28:20 16 32:48 16 35:14 16 38:44 16 39:21 16 00:39:21
30877 Puiga PK M14 01:28 12 01:23 16 01:19 15 01:44 14 00:50 14 01:54 14 05:20 16 06:53 16 04:11 15 03:18 15 04:28 15 02:26 16 03:30 15 00:37 14
00:52 00:47 00:39 00:44 00:22 00:58 04:22 05:55 02:25 01:49 03:06 01:32 01:59 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 00:36 00:32 00:38 00:55 00:24 00:56 00:58 00:58 01:34 01:29 01:18 00:54 01:31 00:17 00:13:00
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 9 KP 1300m km ^
1. Märt Viidu 00:09:32 18:32:50 01:10 3 01:48 2 02:56 2 03:24 2 05:34 1 06:24 1 07:25 1 08:16 1 09:14 1 09:32 1 00:09:32
27692 Haanja PK M12 01:10 3 00:38 1 01:08 2 00:28 6 02:10 1 00:50 1 01:01 1 00:51 3 00:58 1 00:18 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:11:00 15:32:00 00:59 1 01:38 1 02:33 1 02:57 1 06:52 4 07:44 4 08:51 4 09:41 3 10:44 2 11:00 2 00:11:00
24065 Võru M12 00:59 1 00:39 2 00:55 1 00:24 1 03:55 10 00:52 2 01:07 4 00:50 2 01:03 2 00:16 3
-00:11 00:01 -00:13 -00:04 01:45 00:02 00:06 -00:01 00:05 -00:02
3. Merlit Aldo?in 00:11:19 17:04:35 01:27 11 02:22 10 03:33 6 04:00 5 06:24 2 07:32 2 08:50 3 09:52 4 10:59 3 11:19 3 00:11:19
24538 Naiskodukaitse RADA4 01:27 11 00:55 5 01:11 4 00:27 4 02:24 3 01:08 4 01:18 5 01:02 4 01:07 4 00:20 9
00:17 00:17 00:03 -00:01 00:14 00:18 00:17 00:11 00:09 00:02
4. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:11:23 17:51:32 01:10 3 02:02 4 03:12 3 03:36 3 06:27 3 07:38 3 08:44 2 09:33 2 11:05 4 11:23 4 00:11:23
18636 Võru N14 01:10 3 00:52 4 01:10 3 00:24 1 02:51 4 01:11 6 01:06 3 00:49 1 01:32 10 00:18 4
00:00 00:14 00:02 -00:04 00:41 00:21 00:05 -00:02 00:34 00:00
5. Hugo Rüütli 00:12:42 16:31:26 01:19 9 02:20 9 03:33 6 04:00 5 07:12 6 08:21 5 10:05 5 11:12 5 12:23 5 12:42 5 00:12:42
24151 Haanja PK M12 01:19 9 01:01 10 01:13 5 00:27 4 03:12 7 01:09 5 01:44 11 01:07 7 01:11 5 00:19 6
00:09 00:23 00:05 -00:01 01:02 00:19 00:43 00:16 00:13 00:01
6. Viktoria Misnik 00:12:55 16:27:46 01:19 9 02:24 11 03:58 11 04:28 11 07:40 7 08:56 6 10:16 6 11:32 6 12:35 6 12:55 6 00:12:55
25576 Võru N14 01:19 9 01:05 12 01:34 12 00:30 7 03:12 7 01:16 7 01:20 6 01:16 10 01:03 2 00:20 9
00:09 00:27 00:26 00:02 01:02 00:26 00:19 00:25 00:05 00:02
7. Eva Piirisild 00:13:32 16:56:23 01:07 2 02:03 5 03:26 4 04:45 12 07:02 5 09:03 7 10:35 7 11:48 7 13:13 7 13:32 7 00:13:32
16455 Võru N12 01:07 2 00:56 6 01:23 7 01:19 17 02:17 2 02:01 15 01:32 8 01:13 8 01:25 8 00:19 6
-00:03 00:18 00:15 00:51 00:07 01:11 00:31 00:22 00:27 00:01
8. Talvi Trell 00:16:06 17:36:55 01:54 14 03:06 14 05:07 14 05:55 15 09:03 10 10:52 9 12:37 8 13:58 8 15:36 8 16:06 8 00:16:06
5021 Võru N60 01:54 14 01:12 13 02:01 16 00:48 14 03:08 5 01:49 12 01:45 12 01:21 12 01:38 12 00:30 14
00:44 00:34 00:53 00:20 00:58 00:59 00:44 00:30 00:40 00:12
9. Hannes Vislapuu 00:16:35 17:31:07 01:11 5 01:56 3 03:35 8 04:11 7 08:21 8 10:08 8 14:02 11 15:07 11 16:21 9 16:35 9 00:16:35
22401 Võru M12 01:11 5 00:45 3 01:39 13 00:36 11 04:10 11 01:47 10 03:54 17 01:05 6 01:14 7 00:14 1
00:01 00:07 00:31 00:08 02:00 00:57 02:53 00:14 00:16 -00:04
10. Heli Viks 00:17:10 16:57:44 02:11 16 03:23 15 05:07 14 05:53 14 09:04 11 10:59 10 13:02 9 14:37 9 16:30 10 17:10 10 00:17:10
5017 Võru N60 02:11 16 01:12 13 01:44 14 00:46 13 03:11 6 01:55 13 02:03 13 01:35 16 01:53 15 00:40 16
01:01 00:34 00:36 00:18 01:01 01:05 01:02 00:44 00:55 00:22
11. Triinu Piirisild 00:17:14 16:56:25 01:34 12 02:48 13 04:14 13 04:56 13 10:33 12 12:08 11 13:38 10 14:57 10 16:47 11 17:14 11 00:17:14
15008 Võru RADA4 01:34 12 01:14 15 01:26 9 00:42 12 05:37 13 01:35 8 01:30 7 01:19 11 01:50 14 00:27 12
00:24 00:36 00:18 00:14 03:27 00:45 00:29 00:28 00:52 00:09
12. Karl-Markus Janno 00:17:22 15:58:42 01:15 7 02:16 8 03:29 5 03:59 4 12:53 16 13:47 15 14:48 12 15:50 12 17:03 12 17:22 12 00:17:22
30592 Võru M12 01:15 7 01:01 10 01:13 5 00:30 7 08:54 17 00:54 3 01:01 1 01:02 4 01:13 6 00:19 6
00:05 00:23 00:05 00:02 06:44 00:04 00:00 00:11 00:15 00:01
13. Kaisa Kuragin 00:17:54 17:20:50 01:11 5 02:10 6 03:40 9 04:11 7 11:12 14 13:12 13 14:52 13 16:07 13 17:39 13 17:54 13 00:17:54
16479 Võru N12 01:11 5 00:59 8 01:30 11 00:31 9 07:01 14 02:00 14 01:40 10 01:15 9 01:32 10 00:15 2
00:01 00:21 00:22 00:03 04:51 01:10 00:39 00:24 00:34 -00:03
14. Kersti Ilves 00:18:25 17:20:51 01:18 8 02:15 7 03:43 10 04:15 9 11:29 15 13:16 14 14:54 14 16:15 14 18:03 14 18:25 14 00:18:25
16478 Võru RADA4 01:18 8 00:57 7 01:28 10 00:32 10 07:14 16 01:47 10 01:38 9 01:21 12 01:48 13 00:22 11
00:08 00:19 00:20 00:04 05:04 00:57 00:37 00:30 00:50 00:04
15. Sander Lepp 00:19:34 15:31:16 01:38 13 02:38 12 04:03 12 04:27 10 09:02 9 12:28 12 16:03 15 17:37 15 19:07 15 19:34 15 00:19:34
24002 Võru M12 01:38 13 01:00 9 01:25 8 00:24 1 04:35 12 03:26 17 03:35 16 01:34 15 01:30 9 00:27 12
00:28 00:22 00:17 -00:04 02:25 02:36 02:34 00:43 00:32 00:09
16. Marianne Hermann 00:20:29 16:08:33 02:34 17 04:00 17 06:10 17 07:00 17 10:35 13 13:54 16 16:11 16 17:46 16 19:52 16 20:29 16 00:20:29
15281 Lasva KKS N60 02:34 17 01:26 16 02:10 17 00:50 15 03:35 9 03:19 16 02:17 15 01:35 16 02:06 17 00:37 15
01:24 00:48 01:02 00:22 01:25 02:29 01:16 00:44 01:08 00:19
17. Helle Mürk 00:21:24 17:31:41 01:56 15 03:23 15 05:18 16 06:17 16 13:29 17 15:09 17 17:21 17 18:49 17 20:43 17 21:24 17 00:21:24
740 Võru N60 01:56 15 01:27 17 01:55 15 00:59 16 07:12 15 01:40 9 02:12 14 01:28 14 01:54 16 00:41 17
00:46 00:49 00:47 00:31 05:02 00:50 01:11 00:37 00:56 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 00:59 00:38 00:55 00:24 02:10 00:50 01:01 00:49 00:58 00:14 00:08:58
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 800m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:08:03 18:39:49 00:53 1 01:30 1 02:59 1 04:46 1 05:58 1 07:42 1 08:03 1 00:08:03
30905 Võru M10 00:53 1 00:37 1 01:29 2 01:47 2 01:12 1 01:44 2 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Ruthe 00:08:09 18:54:20 01:04 3 01:53 3 03:31 3 05:00 2 06:14 2 07:47 2 08:09 2 00:08:09
24148 Kääpa PK N10 01:04 3 00:49 2 01:38 3 01:29 1 01:14 2 01:33 1 00:22 2
00:11 00:12 00:09 -00:18 00:02 -00:11 00:01
3. Henri Rüütli 00:09:25 16:32:32 00:57 2 01:50 2 03:11 2 05:09 3 07:03 3 09:00 3 09:25 3 00:09:25
24153 Haanja SK M10 00:57 2 00:53 4 01:21 1 01:58 3 01:54 5 01:57 5 00:25 4
00:04 00:16 -00:08 00:11 00:42 00:13 00:04
4. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:37 18:14:19 01:13 4 02:05 4 04:22 4 06:44 4 08:22 4 10:11 4 10:37 4 00:10:37
24150 Okasroosike N10 01:13 4 00:52 3 02:17 5 02:22 5 01:38 3 01:49 3 00:26 5
00:20 00:15 00:48 00:35 00:26 00:05 00:05
5. Annika Kalda 00:10:43 18:14:20 01:16 5 02:09 5 04:23 5 06:44 4 08:23 5 10:14 5 10:43 5 00:10:43
24740 Võru vald RADA5 01:16 5 00:53 4 02:14 4 02:21 4 01:39 4 01:51 4 00:29 6
00:23 00:16 00:45 00:34 00:27 00:07 00:08
6. Neleriin Needo 00:15:14 18:23:48 01:28 6 03:24 6 06:54 6 09:21 6 12:17 6 14:51 6 15:14 6 00:15:14
20681 Võru N10 01:28 6 01:56 6 03:30 6 02:27 6 02:56 6 02:34 6 00:23 3
00:35 01:19 02:01 00:40 01:44 00:50 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 00:53 00:37 01:21 01:29 01:12 01:33 00:21 00:07:26
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 400m km ^
1. Triine Beate Tagamets 00:04:04 16:25:16 01:10 1 01:47 1 02:12 1 03:42 1 04:04 1 00:04:04
30865 Antsla Gümn NR 01:10 1 00:37 3 00:25 4 01:30 4 00:22 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristel-Elis Siidra 00:04:15 16:25:03 01:20 3 01:58 2 02:24 2 03:53 2 04:15 2 00:04:15
32389 Antsla Gümn NR 01:20 3 00:38 5 00:26 5 01:29 3 00:22 4
00:10 00:01 00:01 -00:01 00:00
3. Kadi Sulbi 00:04:37 16:24:47 01:38 7 02:19 3 02:43 3 04:14 3 04:37 3 00:04:37
31816 Antsla Gümn NR 01:38 7 00:41 6 00:24 3 01:31 5 00:23 8
00:28 00:04 -00:01 00:01 00:01
3. Kärt Kasuk 00:04:37 17:10:26 01:43 8 02:19 3 02:45 5 04:16 4 04:37 3 00:04:37
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:43 8 00:36 2 00:26 5 01:31 5 00:21 2
00:33 -00:01 00:01 00:01 -00:01
5. Ruudo Puksing 00:04:58 15:40:24 01:56 10 02:33 8 03:05 7 04:25 5 04:58 5 00:04:58
31812 Antsla Gümn NR 01:56 10 00:37 3 00:32 10 01:20 2 00:33 18
00:46 00:00 00:07 -00:10 00:11
6. Marta Ruthe 00:05:00 18:44:31 01:33 4 02:23 5 02:44 4 04:32 6 05:00 6 00:05:00
24148 Kääpa PK NR 01:33 4 00:50 8 00:21 1 01:48 10 00:28 13
00:23 00:13 -00:04 00:18 00:06
7. Eliise Rüga 00:05:16 15:29:41 01:36 6 02:30 7 03:09 8 04:40 7 05:16 7 00:05:16
30909 Vastseliina SK NR 01:36 6 00:54 9 00:39 15 01:31 5 00:36 20
00:26 00:17 00:14 00:01 00:14
8. Sten Rüga 00:05:24 15:29:37 01:34 5 02:28 6 02:57 6 04:57 8 05:24 8 00:05:24
31687 Vastseliina SK NR 01:34 5 00:54 9 00:29 9 02:00 14 00:27 11
00:24 00:17 00:04 00:30 00:05
9. Simon Vislapuu 00:05:34 17:31:11 02:05 12 02:51 9 03:23 9 05:03 9 05:34 9 00:05:34
31446 Võru NR 02:05 12 00:46 7 00:32 10 01:40 8 00:31 17
00:55 00:09 00:07 00:10 00:09
10. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:39 18:37:31 01:14 2 03:49 14 04:12 14 05:20 10 05:39 10 00:05:39
24118 Võru NR 01:14 2 02:35 30 00:23 2 01:08 1 00:19 1
00:04 01:58 -00:02 -00:22 -00:03
11. Rudolf Ruthe 00:05:55 18:44:01 02:11 14 03:06 11 03:39 10 05:32 11 05:55 11 00:05:55
24680 Päkapikk NR 02:11 14 00:55 11 00:33 14 01:53 12 00:23 8
01:01 00:18 00:08 00:23 00:01
12. Mariette Raudsik 00:06:07 17:36:25 01:51 9 02:52 10 03:41 11 05:37 12 06:07 12 00:06:07
25568 Võru NR 01:51 9 01:01 12 00:49 20 01:56 13 00:30 16
00:41 00:24 00:24 00:26 00:08
13. Kreete Kasuk 00:06:29 17:08:32 01:56 10 03:21 12 03:53 12 06:00 13 06:29 13 00:06:29
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:56 10 01:25 17 00:32 10 02:07 16 00:29 14
00:46 00:48 00:07 00:37 00:07
14. Linda Tatsi 00:06:35 17:08:31 02:06 13 03:28 13 04:00 13 06:13 14 06:35 14 00:06:35
25063 Haki küla NR 02:06 13 01:22 15 00:32 10 02:13 21 00:22 4
00:56 00:45 00:07 00:43 00:00
15. Sebastian Veesaar 00:06:49 18:26:01 03:23 22 03:55 16 04:23 15 06:27 15 06:49 15 00:06:49
30905 Võru NR 03:23 22 00:32 1 00:28 7 02:04 15 00:22 4
02:13 -00:05 00:03 00:34 00:00
16. Andri Tamm 00:06:56 15:46:49 02:50 19 04:22 20 04:50 19 06:35 16 06:56 16 00:06:56
31811 Antsla Gümn NR 02:50 19 01:32 22 00:28 7 01:45 9 00:21 2
01:40 00:55 00:03 00:15 -00:01
17. Sebastian Raudsik 00:07:15 17:34:57 02:49 18 04:06 17 04:48 18 06:40 17 07:15 17 00:07:15
25638 Võru NR 02:49 18 01:17 13 00:42 18 01:52 11 00:35 19
01:39 00:40 00:17 00:22 00:13
18. Stig Veesaar 00:07:42 18:26:04 02:40 16 04:07 18 04:47 17 06:58 18 07:42 18 00:07:42
31678 Parksepa LA NR 02:40 16 01:27 18 00:40 16 02:11 20 00:44 22
01:30 00:50 00:15 00:41 00:22
19. Johannes Toots 00:08:01 18:18:31 02:25 15 03:54 15 04:34 16 07:23 19 08:01 19 00:08:01
32395 Rõuge LA NR 02:25 15 01:29 20 00:40 16 02:49 24 00:38 21
01:15 00:52 00:15 01:19 00:16
20. Merili Tasso 00:08:02 18:08:42 02:48 17 04:20 19 05:07 20 07:37 20 08:02 20 00:08:02
23110 Väimela NR 02:48 17 01:32 22 00:47 19 02:30 23 00:25 10
01:38 00:55 00:22 01:00 00:03
21. Kerstin Kalda 00:08:19 17:58:46 03:17 21 04:48 22 05:43 22 07:52 22 08:19 21 00:08:19
24150 Okasroosike NR 03:17 21 01:31 21 00:55 22 02:09 18 00:27 11
02:07 00:54 00:30 00:39 00:05
22. Annika Kalda 00:08:22 17:58:48 03:23 22 04:50 24 05:46 23 07:53 23 08:22 22 00:08:22
24740 Võru vald NR 03:23 22 01:27 18 00:56 23 02:07 16 00:29 14
02:13 00:50 00:31 00:37 00:07
23. Sirli Tasso 00:08:40 18:09:36 02:59 20 04:36 21 05:30 21 07:45 21 08:40 23 00:08:40
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 02:59 20 01:37 24 00:54 21 02:15 22 00:55 24
01:49 01:00 00:29 00:45 00:33
24. Andri Rätsep 00:09:37 15:47:54 03:29 24 04:48 22 05:53 24 08:02 24 09:37 24 00:09:37
31930 Antsla Gümn NR 03:29 24 01:19 14 01:05 24 02:09 18 01:35 30
02:19 00:42 00:40 00:39 01:13
25. Kaarel Kasuk 00:11:44 17:08:23 03:58 25 05:22 25 06:28 25 10:17 25 11:44 25 00:11:44
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 03:58 25 01:24 16 01:06 25 03:49 25 01:27 29
02:48 00:47 00:41 02:19 01:05
26. Hannes Mustmaa 00:12:55 17:43:32 04:24 26 06:24 26 07:47 26 11:38 26 12:55 26 00:12:55
32393 Rõuge LA NR 04:24 26 02:00 29 01:23 27 03:51 26 01:17 26
03:14 01:23 00:58 02:21 00:55
27. Linda Mustmaa 00:13:05 17:43:27 04:35 27 06:33 27 07:58 27 11:54 27 13:05 27 00:13:05
32394 Rõuge LA NR 04:35 27 01:58 28 01:25 28 03:56 27 01:11 25
03:25 01:21 01:00 02:26 00:49
28. Miina Hallop 00:14:51 14:50:26 05:43 30 07:20 30 09:07 30 14:05 30 14:51 28 00:14:51
32294 Ruuksu NR 05:43 30 01:37 24 01:47 30 04:58 29 00:46 23
04:33 01:00 01:22 03:28 00:24
29. Liina Hallop 00:14:52 14:50:20 05:13 28 07:06 28 08:21 28 13:33 29 14:52 29 00:14:52
32293 Rõuge LA NR 05:13 28 01:53 26 01:15 26 05:12 30 01:19 27
04:03 01:16 00:50 03:42 00:57
30. Oskar Hallop 00:14:55 14:50:14 05:16 29 07:09 29 08:49 29 13:32 28 14:55 30 00:14:55
32292 Rõuge LA NR 05:16 29 01:53 26 01:40 29 04:43 28 01:23 28
04:06 01:16 01:15 03:13 01:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:10 00:32 00:21 01:08 00:19 00:03:30
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.05.2019 22:35:02 SIME