Baltic Masters Open Championships / Balt
25.05.2019 Rõuge (M. Puusepp)
86 1 Vacant EST 10:44
87 Artsiom Batanau Belarus BLR 2120866 10:47
88 Bert Joosep Panker Estonia EST 1008454 10:50
89 Julius Gineika Lithuania LTU 8651315 10:53
90 Emīls Saulīte Latvia LAT 8000181 10:56
91 Mikita Sarahavets Belarus BLR 2120895 10:59
92 Edvards Krūmiņš Latvia LAT 8118777 11:02
93 Tadas Mackevičius Lithuania LTU 11:05
94 Bogdan Poltaev S-Petersburg Rus 1404834 11:08
95 Chris Markus Krahv Estonia EST 8668779 11:11
96 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Latvia LAT 8661461 11:14
97 Anton Tarasenkov S-Petersburg Rus 1408097 11:17
98 August Jakobson Estonia EST 8636852 11:20
99 Edvardas Aukštuolis Lithuania LTU 8001421 11:23
100 Aliaksei Damanski Belarus BLR 92001613 11:26
101 Nansen Palo Estonia EST 8662257 11:29
102 Kasparas Murėnas Lithuania LTU 8667558 11:32
103 Gleb Pavlovskii S-Petersburg Rus 2040974 11:35
104 Ivan Labkovich Belarus BLR 2120881 11:38
105 Dāvis Vintišs Latvia LAT 8642307 11:41
106 1 Vacant EST 10:43
107 Budimir Shevchenko S-Petersburg Rus 2091632 10:46
108 Karmo Tisler Estonia EST 2101135 10:49
109 Austris Kalniņš Latvia LAT 8645131 10:52
110 Yahor Darashevich Belarus BLR 2120899 10:55
111 Tautvydas Rimkus Lithuania LTU 9102029 10:58
112 Mehis Udam Estonia EST 9005041 11:01
113 Danila Adnaochka Belarus BLR RENT 11:04
114 Ilia Shcherbakov S-Petersburg Rus 8664362 11:07
115 Rytis Valatkevičius Lithuania LTU 8665547 11:10
116 Gustavs Staņa Latvia LAT 8006008 11:13
117 Aliaksandr Furyk Belarus BLR 8003242 11:16
118 Petr Volkov S-Petersburg Rus 8666521 11:19
119 Mihkel Mahla Estonia EST 8257777 11:22
120 Emīls Lazdāns Latvia LAT 8082004 11:25
121 Adomas Časas Lithuania LTU 8323232 11:28
122 Iakov Elkin S-Petersburg Rus 2040978 11:31
123 Andojas Lapinskas Lithuania LTU 8077077 11:34
124 Jürgen Joonas Estonia EST 8661131 11:37
125 Artems Babins Latvia LAT 8642313 11:40
126 Oleg Tomashau Belarus BLR 11:43
127 Matīss Saulīte Latvia LAT 8199199 11:46
128 Olle Ilmar Jaama Estonia EST 9102067 11:49
129 Siarhei Zhylinski Belarus BLR 2002914 11:52
130 Maksim Gavriliuk S-Petersburg Rus 2040070 11:55
131 Tadas Dementavičius Lithuania LTU 8654430 11:58
132 1 Vacant EST 09:31
133 Andrius Čereška Lithuania LTU 8654427 09:34
134 Aleksander Kepler Estonia EST 8636841 09:37
135 Rihards Gailis Latvia LAT 8632860 09:40
136 Aliaksandr Mikulich Belarus BLR RENT 09:43
137 Raiko Marrandi Estonia EST 7011227 09:46
138 Aliaksandr Reshetau Belarus BLR 1412450 09:49
139 Ramojus Lapinskas Lithuania LTU 8077077 09:52
140 Emīls Zērnis Latvia LAT 8642020 09:55
141 Dovydas Kaušakys Lithuania LTU 8646188 09:58
142 Andrei Skinder Belarus BLR 7002137 10:01
143 Hando Allmann Estonia EST 8645019 10:04
144 Kārlis Neimanis Latvia LAT 8663402 10:07
145 Kustu Künnapas Estonia EST 8210201 10:10
146 Nils Ciglis Latvia LAT 8631570 10:13
147 Augusts Velde Lithuania LTU 8641010 10:16
148 Arseni Mironov Belarus BLR 682472 10:19
149 Rokas Barauskas Lithuania LTU 8631956 10:22
150 Ilya Novak Belarus BLR 8664495 10:25
151 Dāvis Šolmanis Latvia LAT 8077888 10:28
152 Gleb Maksimov S-Petersburg Rus 8670678 10:31
153 Sander Pritsik Estonia EST 8662666 10:34
154 1 Vacant EST 09:32
155 Pauls Alberings Latvia LAT 8665507 09:35
156 Darius Mitrikas Lithuania LTU 2023791 09:38
157 Tõnis Jäädmaa Estonia EST 1401170 09:41
158 Vladislav Barai Belarus BLR 7737777 09:44
159 Vitalii Chusov S-Petersburg Rus 1394973 09:47
160 Ilgvars Caune Latvia LAT 8662226 09:50
161 Nikita Alekseyonok Belarus BLR 1412465 09:53
162 Povilas Zaliauskas Lithuania LTU 400209 09:56
163 Andres Rõõm Estonia EST 8651943 09:59
164 Fricis Spektors Latvia LAT 8080001 10:02
165 Dzmitry Papou Belarus BLR 7204645 10:05
166 Pavel Iufanof-Mishin S-Petersburg Rus 1301574 10:08
167 Kasparas Šulčys Lithuania LTU 8648786 10:11
168 Kiur Erik Eensaar Estonia EST 8667297 10:14
169 Ralfs Janis Eizvertins Latvia LAT 8011800 10:17
170 Uladzislau Viarunski Belarus BLR 8000135 10:20
171 Pranas Geramanvičius Lithuania LTU 2005694 10:23
172 Kaarel Vesilind Estonia EST 9010600 10:26
173 Viacheslav Martynovskii S-Petersburg Rus 7202506 10:29
14300m 24KP {Start nr:3 }
1 Pavel Miatla Belarus BLR 1415500 09:31
2 Andres Saetalu Estonia 09:34
3 2 Vacant 09:37
4 1 Vacant EST 09:40
5 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonia EST 9804150 09:43
6 Jaagup Truusalu Estonia EST 501037 09:46
7 Tõnis Laugesaar Estonia EST 7206072 09:49
8 Yauhen Zhakhouski Belarus BLR 7205888 09:52
9 Simonas Tamosaitis Lithuania LTU 2088104 09:55
10 Edgars Ustinovs not BOC LAT 8080008 09:58
11 Dominykas Dulius Lithuania LTU 8662185 10:01
12 Uku-Laur Tali Estonia EST 8664187 10:04
13 Rimvydas Alminas Lithuania LTU 8654946 10:07
14 Rokas Lipnickas Lithuania LTU 8632200 10:10
15 Pavel Krasko Belarus BLR 8660070 10:13
16 Valters Renslācis Latvia LAT 8628431 10:16
17 Kevinas Olisauskis Lithuania LTU 9101249 10:19
18 Matīss Slikšjānis Latvia LAT 8642103 10:22
19 Marijonas Gipas Lithuania LTU 8633638 10:25
20 Reigo Teervalt Estonia EST 1602774 10:28
21 Dmitry Mikhalkin Belarus BLR 8668560 10:31
22 Heino Ollin Estonia EST 551116 10:34
23 Salodkin Siarhei Belarus BLR 8643975 10:37
24 Alvis Reinsons Latvia LAT 8636153 10:40
25 Ats Sõnajalg Estonia EST 8662098 10:43
26 Peeter Pihl Estonia EST 681660 10:46
27 Sergei Rjabõshkin Estonia EST 8001488 10:49
28 Mantas Martinkus Lithuania LTU 1006214 10:52
29 Vasili Straltsou Belarus BLR 8643980 10:55
30 Jānis Tamužs Latvia LAT 8100099 10:58
31 Anton Navichenka Belarus BLR 7204886 11:01
32 Vytautas Beliunas Lithuania LTU 8654437 11:04
33 Uldis Upītis Latvia LAT 8640510 11:07
34 Dāvis Dišlers Latvia LAT 8636146 11:10
35 Sander Vaher Estonia EST 9101609 11:13
36 Vilius Aleliunas Lithuania LTU 8638428 11:16
37 Mārtiņš Sirmais Latvia LAT 8180000 11:19
38 Andrey Salin Belarus BLR 8643974 11:22
39 Artūrs Pauliņš Latvia LAT 8636145 11:25
40 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Lithuania LTU 8662206 11:28
41 Uku-Laur Tali Estonia EST 8664187 11:31
42 Edgars Bertuks Latvia LAT 8636144 11:34
43 Kristo Heinmann Estonia EST 8645022 11:37
44 Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus BLR 8643972 11:40
45 Rūdolfs Zērnis Latvia LAT 8651735 11:43
46 Lauri Sild Estonia EST 8639392 11:46
47 Timo Sild Estonia EST 8640194 11:49
238 1 Vacant EST 09:33
239 Miglė Činčikaitė Lithuania LTU 09:36
240 Mareli Vaher Estonia EST 8668775 09:39
241 Daniela Krasovska Latvia LAT 8626142 09:42
242 Polina Kurilova S-Petersburg Rus 2069536 09:45
243 Viktoria Sinchykava Belarus BLR RENT 09:48
244 Daria Khrustaleva S-Petersburg Rus 1301657 09:51
245 Valeryia Tamanava Belarus BLR 2120900 09:54
246 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Latvia LAT 8220055 09:57
247 Viltė Šelkovskytė Lithuania LTU 10:00
248 Herta Kesküla Estonia EST 8662094 10:03
249 Anna Afanaseva Belarus BLR 2076556 10:06
250 Elīze Bremze Latvia LAT 8661462 10:09
251 Viktoria Iugova S-Petersburg Rus 2040781 10:12
252 Goda Ziazulytė Lithuania LTU 1111117 10:15
253 Harriet Koppel Estonia EST 8657236 10:18
254 Anete Strauta Latvia LAT 8642311 10:21
255 Sofia Karelina Belarus BLR 8000140 10:24
256 Maria Eller Estonia EST 8080605 10:27
257 Neda Davidavičiūtė Lithuania LTU 8667557 10:30
258 Sofia Klimochkina S-Petersburg Rus 2090426 10:33
213 1 Vacant EST 09:33
214 Yana Savchenko Belarus BLR 9102577 09:36
215 Benedikta Deveikytė Lithuania LTU 8654451 09:39
216 Geteli Hanni Estonia EST 8636576 09:42
217 Anda Jaunmuktāne Latvia LAT 8680020 09:45
218 Eliise Kesküla Estonia EST 9663313 09:48
219 Leonarda Baltiņa Latvia LAT 8004000 09:51
220 Palina Lohvin Belarus BLR 2120890 09:54
221 Gabija Bajorinaitė Lithuania LTU 8654419 09:57
222 Valeria Nosova S-Petersburg Rus 14081103 10:00
223 Kris Jette Piht Estonia EST 8270404 10:03
224 Aistė Dementavičiūtė Lithuania LTU 8662239 10:06
225 Kseniya Mironava Belarus BLR 1428899 10:09
226 Veronika Pokudina S-Petersburg Rus 7203796 10:12
227 Aiga Irbe Blūma Latvia LAT 8632500 10:15
228 Leana Jete Korb Estonia EST 8110033 10:18
229 Anastasiia Tonkovskaia S-Petersburg Rus 1003867 10:21
230 Beatričė Karlonaitė Lithuania LTU 8021213 10:24
231 Alesia Dzichkouskaya Belarus BLR 8668569 10:27
232 Agnese Jaunmuktāne Latvia LAT 8680040 10:30
233 Olga Tomashava Belarus BLR 8660499 10:33
234 Ugnė Skučaitė Lithuania LTU 8648807 10:36
235 Brigitte Panker Estonia EST 8004030 10:39
236 Laura Berķe Latvia LAT 8632060 10:42
237 Ulianova Ekaterina S-Petersburg Rus 2082889 10:45
174 1 Vacant EST 09:31
175 Siiri Talts Estonia EST 8021120 09:34
176 Kristīne Berķe Latvia LAT 8632444 09:37
177 Emilija Levickytė Lithuania LTU 09:40
178 Darya Buyevich Belarus BLR 259934 09:43
179 Anastasija Pahhomenkova Estonia EST 8646124 09:46
180 Viktoryia Shumskaya Belarus BLR RENT 09:49
181 Austė Skaisgirytė Lithuania LTU 8648809 09:52
182 Anna Emīlija Suta Latvia LAT 8636154 09:55
183 Oksana Zhuravleva S-Petersburg Rus 8657232 09:58
184 Gabrielė Tirlikaitė Lithuania LTU 8667244 10:01
185 Karyna Krauchanka Belarus BLR 9201612 10:04
186 Mari Linnus Estonia EST 8648690 10:07
187 Kristīne Brunere Latvia LAT 8000222 10:10
188 Anastasiia Botova S-Petersburg Rus 1053005 10:13
189 Justė Skaisgirytė Lithuania LTU 8648810 10:16
190 Maryana Rabtsava Belarus BLR 1729111 10:19
191 Anita Laanejõe Estonia EST 8661130 10:22
192 Aija Denija Trēziņa Latvia LAT 8655495 10:25
193 Elizaveta Botova S-Petersburg Rus 1394966 10:28
194 Lorely Kõrvel Estonia EST 8636869 10:31
195 Maria Tambasova Belarus BLR 254646 10:34
196 Elza Ķuze Latvia LAT 8631478 10:37
197 Ugnė Liegutė Lithuania LTU 8641351 10:40
198 1 Vacant EST 10:48
199 Elīza Ozola Latvia LAT 8629791 10:51
200 Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia EST 8662095 10:54
201 Šiaulytė Kristina Lithuania LTU 10:57
202 Birgit Russka Estonia EST 8636856 11:00
203 Magda Cigle Latvia LAT 8632859 11:03
204 Miglė Sušinskaitė Lithuania LTU 894469 11:06
205 Kristel Kõivo Estonia EST 2006424 11:09
206 Yana Volkova Belarus BLR 1412492 11:12
207 Viktorija Drazdauskaitė Lithuania LTU 8629914 11:15
208 Vilma Alberinga Latvia LAT 8663399 11:18
209 Viktoryia Redzkova Belarus BLR 1428866 11:21
210 Signe Sirmā Latvia LAT 8653162 11:24
211 Judita Traubaitė Lithuania LTU 8339999 11:27
212 Anete Saar Estonia EST 8636853 11:30
48 Anastasiia Murzina S-Petersburg Rus 2024896 09:32
49 1 Vacant EST 09:35
50 Epp Paalberg Estonia EST 1144666 09:38
51 Aliaksandra Vankevich Belarus BLR 9101663 09:41
52 Margret Zimmermann Estonia EST 9950412 09:44
53 Anastasiya Keura Belarus BLR 9020118 09:47
54 Irina Stroganova S-Petersburg Rus 895759 09:50
55 Asia Karpelson S-Petersburg Rus 8665982 09:53
56 Liudmila Skinder Belarus BLR 7209693 09:56
57 Hanna Paulava Belarus BLR 682475 09:59
58 Ieva Rukšāne Latvia LAT 8642048 10:02
59 Aksana Buyakova Belarus BLR 1401291 10:05
60 Milda Radzivonaite Lithuania LTU 8648801 10:08
61 Ugne Gineikaite Lithuania LTU 8648812 10:11
62 Natallia Shakhmetava Belarus BLR 8271000 10:14
63 Kirti Rebane Estonia EST 8640104 10:17
64 Laura Savicka Latvia LAT 8670508 10:20
65 Anna Eleonora Freimane Latvia LAT 8100111 10:23
66 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava Belarus BLR 501237 10:26
67 Eleri Hirv Estonia EST 504034 10:29
68 Akvile Bartkeviciute Lithuania LTU 8662420 10:32
69 Kristīne Bertuka Latvia LAT 8642123 10:35
70 Kaste Rutkauskaite Lithuania LTU 8651337 10:38
71 Vesta Aleliuliene Lithuania LTU 8638422 10:41
72 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Lithuania LTU 8642156 10:44
73 Irita Puķīte Latvia LAT 8181800 10:47
74 Tatsiana Voveriene Belarus BLR 8643977 10:50
75 Indre Valaite Lithuania LTU 8642016 10:53
76 Sandra Pauzaite Lithuania LTU 8644545 10:56
77 Laura Joonas Estonia EST 9969999 10:59
78 Līga Valdmane Latvia LAT 8655497 11:02
79 Kerstin Uiboupin Estonia EST 8080192 11:05
80 Marianne Haug Estonia EST 1008492 11:08
81 Ausrine Kutkaite Lithuania LTU 8333883 11:11
82 Laura Vīķe Latvia LAT 8200889 11:14
83 Gabija Razaityte Lithuania LTU 8648785 11:17
84 Evely Kaasiku Estonia EST 1390504 11:20
85 Annika Rihma Estonia EST 840614 11:23
OK Võru