Baltic Orienteering Championships Relay 26.05.2019 ()
1. 4130 .. 4170m 15 KP ; 2. 4130 .. 4170m 15 KP ; 3. 4130 .. 4170m 15 KP ;
1. 33 LTU1 LTU 01:27.18
1 Tadas Dementavičius 00:28.08[ 1]
2 Adomas Časas 00:29.31[ 2] 00:57.39( 1)
3 Andojas Lapinskas 00:29.39[ 2] 01:27.18( 1)
2. 30 LAT1 LAT 01:29.37
1 Artems Babins 00:32.25[ 4]
2 Emīls Lazdāns 00:28.34[ 1] 01:00.59( 2)
3 Matīss Saulīte 00:28.38[ 1] 01:29.37( 2)
3. 39 EST1 EST 01:36.54
1 Jürgen Joonas 00:31.20[ 3]
2 Mihkel Mahla 00:33.37[ 3] 01:04.57( 3)
3 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:31.57[ 5] 01:36.54( 3)
4. 34 LTU2 LTU 01:40.15
1 Tautvydas Rimkus 00:34.51[ 8]
2 Kasparas Murėnas 00:34.41[ 5] 01:09.32( 8)
3 Rytis Valatkevičius 00:30.43[ 3] 01:40.15( 4)
5. 27 BLR1 BLR 01:40.56
1 Siarhei Zhylinski 00:33.49[ 7]
2 Aliaksandr Furyk 00:35.37[ 7] 01:09.26( 7)
3 Oleg Tomashau 00:31.30[ 4] 01:40.56( 5)
6. 31 LAT2 LAT 01:41.18
1 Austris Kalniņš 00:32.35[ 5]
2 Dāvis Vintišs 00:35.32[ 6] 01:08.07( 4)
3 Gustavs Staņa 00:33.11[ 6] 01:41.18( 6)
7. 40 EST2 EST 01:43.55
1 Nansen Palo 00:35.05[ 9]
2 August Jakobson 00:34.06[ 4] 01:09.11( 6)
3 Mehis Udam 00:34.44[ 7] 01:43.55( 7)
8. 36 St-Petersburg-1 RUS 01:53.01
1 Maksim Gavriluk 00:31.16[ 2]
2 Gleb Pavlovskii 00:37.44[ 8] 01:09.00( 5)
3 Iakov Elkin 00:44.01[ 10] 01:53.01( 8)
9. 32 LAT3 LAT 01:53.19
1 Audris Odo Vītoliņš 00:33.00[ 6]
2 Emīls Saulīte 00:38.00[ 9] 01:11.00( 9)
3 Edvards Krūmiņš 00:42.19[ 9] 01:53.19( 9)
10. 41 EST3 EST 02:11.26
1 Chris Marcus Krahv 00:37.34[ 10]
2 Bert Joosep Panker 00:46.14[ 11] 01:23.48( 10)
3 Karmo Tisler 00:47.38[ 12] 02:11.26( 10)
11. 28 BLR2 BLR 02:15.54
1 Danila Adnaochka 00:42.00[ 11]
2 Ivan Labkovich 00:48.22[ 12] 01:30.22( 11)
3 Yahor Darashevich 00:45.32[ 11] 02:15.54( 11)
12. 35 LTU3 LTU 02:24.35
1 Julius Gineika 00:52.51[ 12]
2 Tadas Mackevičius 00:43.11[ 10] 01:36.02( 12)
3 Edvardas Aukštuolis 00:48.33[ 13] 02:24.35( 12)
13. 37 St-Petersburg-2 RUS 02:38.35
1 Petr Volkov 00:54.11[ 13]
2 Ilia Shcherbakov 01:03.49[ 13] 01:58.00( 13)
3 Budimir Shevchenko 00:40.35[ 8] 02:38.35( 13)
29 BLR3 BLR Tühist
1 Aliaksei Damanski 00:56.48[ 14]
2 Mikita Sarahavets 01:26.52[ 14] 02:23.40( 14)
3 Artsiom Batanau Vale KP Tühist
38 St-Petersburg-3 RUS NA
1 Anton Tarasenkov 00:59.34[ 15]
2 Bogdan Poltaev Vale KP Tühist
3 - NA
1. 5000 .. 5130m 15 KP ; 2. 5000 .. 5130m 15 KP ; 3. 5000 .. 5130m 15 KP ;
1. 63 LTU1 LTU 01:50.21
1 Rokas Barauskas 00:34.41[ 1]
2 Dovydas Kaušakys 00:37.26[ 2] 01:12.07( 1)
3 Pranas Germanavičius 00:38.14[ 4] 01:50.21( 1)
2. 60 LAT1 LAT 01:51.08
1 Pauls Alberings 00:38.21[ 7]
2 Fricis Spektors 00:37.48[ 3] 01:16.09( 3)
3 Ilgvars Caune 00:34.59[ 2] 01:51.08( 2)
3. 68 EST1 EST 01:54.11
1 Andres Rõõm 00:38.12[ 6]
2 Hando Allmann 00:41.37[ 5] 01:19.49( 6)
3 Kaarel Vesilind 00:34.22[ 1] 01:54.11( 3)
4. 57 BLR1 BLR 01:55.35
1 Dzmitry Papou 00:37.24[ 4]
2 Nikita Alekseyonok 00:36.44[ 1] 01:14.08( 2)
3 Uladzislau Viarunski 00:41.27[ 7] 01:55.35( 4)
5. 66 St-Petersburg-1 RUS 01:58.07
1 Viacheslav Martynovskii 00:35.11[ 2]
2 Pavel Jufanov-Mishin 00:42.09[ 7] 01:17.20( 5)
3 Vitaliy Chusov 00:40.47[ 6] 01:58.07( 5)
6. 61 LAT2 LAT 02:04.42
1 Nils Ciglis 00:41.57[ 8]
2 Kārlis Neimanis 00:46.33[ 11] 01:28.30( 10)
3 Dāvis Šolmanis 00:36.12[ 3] 02:04.42( 6)
7. 62 LAT3 LAT 02:05.32
1 Emīls Zērnis 00:35.35[ 3]
2 Rihards Gailis 00:40.51[ 4] 01:16.26( 4)
3 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš 00:49.06[ 10] 02:05.32( 7)
8. 69 EST2 EST 02:07.02
1 Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:44.54[ 10]
2 Kustu Künnapas 00:41.49[ 6] 01:26.43( 9)
3 Sander Pritsik 00:40.19[ 5] 02:07.02( 8)
9. 65 LTU3 LTU 02:07.21
1 Povilas Zaliauskas 00:37.57[ 5]
2 Andrius Čereška 00:46.04[ 10] 01:24.01( 7)
3 Augusts Velde 00:43.20[ 9] 02:07.21( 9)
10. 64 LTU2 LTU 02:08.50
1 Kasparas Šulčys 00:42.48[ 9]
2 Ramojus Lapinskas 00:43.35[ 8] 01:26.23( 8)
3 Darius Mitrikas 00:42.27[ 8] 02:08.50( 10)
11. 70 EST3 EST 02:29.19
1 Aleksander Kepler 00:45.11[ 11]
2 Raiko Marrandi 00:52.25[ 12] 01:37.36( 11)
3 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:51.43[ 11] 02:29.19( 11)
12. 58 BLR2 BLR 03:00.31
1 Ilya Novak 01:11.09[ 14]
2 Arseni Mironov 00:44.12[ 9] 01:55.21( 13)
3 Andrei Skinder 01:05.10[ 12] 03:00.31( 12)
13. 59 BLR3 BLR 03:07.54
1 Aliaksandr Reshetau 00:52.07[ 12]
2 Vladislav Barai 00:55.08[ 13] 01:47.15( 12)
3 Aliaksandr Mikulich 01:20.39[ 13] 03:07.54( 13)
67 St-Petersburg-2 RUS NA
1 Gleb Maksimov 00:54.24[ 13]
2 - NA
3 - NA
1. 5560 .. 5670m 14 KP ; 2. 5560 .. 5670m 14 KP ; 3. 5560 .. 5670m 14 KP ;
1. 11 EST1 EST 01:44.47
1 Kristo Heinmann 00:36.35[ 6]
2 Timo Sild 00:33.17[ 1] 01:09.52( 1)
3 Lauri Sild 00:34.55[ 1] 01:44.47( 1)
2. 5 LAT3 LAT 01:47.11
1 Jānis Tamužs 00:36.23[ 5]
2 Artūrs Pauliņš 00:33.42[ 2] 01:10.05( 2)
3 Rūdolfs Zērnis 00:37.06[ 5] 01:47.11( 2)
3. 1 BLR1 BLR 01:49.27
1 Andrey Salin 00:36.17[ 2]
2 Dmitry Mikhalkin 00:36.58[ 3] 01:13.15( 3)
3 Aleksei Alekseyonok 00:36.12[ 4] 01:49.27( 3)
4. 12 EST2 EST 01:52.42
1 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:36.21[ 3]
2 Peeter Pihl 00:37.27[ 4] 01:13.48( 4)
3 Sander Vaher 00:38.54[ 6] 01:52.42( 4)
5. 13 EST3 EST 01:55.18
1 Heino Ollin 00:36.10[ 1]
2 Ats Sõnajalg 00:40.00[ 6] 01:16.10( 5)
3 Jaagup Truusalu 00:39.08[ 7] 01:55.18( 5)
6. 8 LTU1 LTU 01:56.33
1 Mantas Martinkus 00:41.53[ 10]
2 Vytautas Beliunas 00:38.31[ 5] 01:20.24( 7)
3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys 00:36.09[ 3] 01:56.33( 6)
7. 6 LAT1 LAT 01:57.33
1 Uldis Upītis 00:41.34[ 9]
2 Dāvis Dišlers 00:41.02[ 7] 01:22.36( 9)
3 Edgars Bertuks 00:34.57[ 2] 01:57.33( 7)
8. 2 BLR2 BLR 01:59.11
1 Vasili Straltsou 00:36.21[ 3]
2 Yauhen Zhakhouski 00:41.30[ 8] 01:17.51( 6)
3 Salodkin Siarhei 00:41.20[ 8] 01:59.11( 8)
9. 14 EST-ind EST 02:06.05
1 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:37.16[ 7]
2 Andres Saetalu 00:45.06[ 10] 01:22.22( 8)
3 Uku-Laur Tali 00:43.43[ 11] 02:06.05( 9)
10. 9 LTU2 LTU 02:12.32
1 Vilius Aleliunas 00:38.57[ 8]
2 Rimvydas Alminas 00:46.28[ 11] 01:25.25( 10)
3 Marijonas Gipas 00:47.07[ 12] 02:12.32( 10)
11. 10 LTU3 LTU 02:13.52
1 Rokas Lipnickas 00:43.18[ 11]
2 Dominykas Dulius 00:47.30[ 12] 01:30.48( 11)
3 Simonas Tamošaitis 00:43.04[ 10] 02:13.52( 11)
12. 3 BLR3 BLR 02:25.46
1 Anton Navichenka 00:48.01[ 13]
2 Pavel Krasko 00:44.40[ 9] 01:32.41( 12)
3 Pavel Miatla 00:53.05[ 13] 02:25.46( 12)
7 LAT2 LAT Tühist
1 Valters Reneslācis 00:47.26[ 12]
2 Matīss Slikšjānis Vale KP Tühist
3 Alvis Rensons 00:41.38[ 9] Tühist
4 BLR4 BLR NA
1 Artsem Halchenia 01:05.18[ 14]
2 Aliaksei Hoishyk 01:07.16[ 13] 02:12.34( 13)
3 - NA
1. 3510 .. 3590m 14 KP ; 2. 3510 .. 3590m 14 KP ; 3. 3510 .. 3590m 14 KP ;
1. 48 LTU1 LTU 01:44.54
1 Gabija Bajorinaitė 00:37.54[ 8]
2 Aistė Dementavičiūtė 00:34.03[ 1] 01:11.57( 3)
3 Ugnė Skučaitė 00:32.57[ 1] 01:44.54( 1)
2. 42 BLR1 BLR 01:47.50
1 Kseniya Mironava 00:34.32[ 2]
2 Olga Tomashava 00:34.45[ 2] 01:09.17( 1)
3 Alesia Dzichkouskaya 00:38.33[ 6] 01:47.50( 2)
3. 49 LTU2 LTU 01:48.25
1 Beatričė Karlonaitė 00:34.14[ 1]
2 Neda Davidavičiūtė 00:37.29[ 4] 01:11.43( 2)
3 Benedikta Deveikytė 00:36.42[ 5] 01:48.25( 3)
4. 54 EST1 EST 01:50.37
1 Maria Eller 00:40.18[ 12]
2 Leana Jete Korb 00:35.50[ 3] 01:16.08( 6)
3 Brigitte Panker 00:34.29[ 2] 01:50.37( 4)
5. 51 St-Petersburg-1 RUS 01:55.15
1 Anastasia Tonkovskaya 00:36.03[ 6]
2 Sofia Klimochkina 00:39.59[ 6] 01:16.02( 5)
3 Ekaterina Ulianova 00:39.13[ 7] 01:55.15( 5)
6. 45 LAT1 LAT 02:01.08
1 Aiga Irbe Blūma 00:36.00[ 5]
2 Agnese Jaunmuktāne 00:48.59[ 11] 01:24.59( 10)
3 Laura Berķe 00:36.09[ 4] 02:01.08( 6)
7. 55 EST2 EST 02:06.57
1 Kris Jette Piht 00:39.18[ 10]
2 Harriet Koppel 00:40.19[ 7] 01:19.37( 7)
3 Mareli Vaher 00:47.20[ 11] 02:06.57( 7)
8. 56 EST3 EST 02:11.49
1 Eliise Kesküla 00:53.01[ 14]
2 Herta Kesküla 00:43.23[ 10] 01:36.24( 13)
3 Geteli Hanni 00:35.25[ 3] 02:11.49( 8)
9. 50 LTU3 LTU 02:16.56
1 Viltė Šelkovskytė 00:40.36[ 13]
2 Miglė Činčikaitė 00:39.48[ 5] 01:20.24( 8)
3 Goda Ziazulytė 00:56.32[ 12] 02:16.56( 9)
10. 47 LAT3 LAT 02:17.33
1 Elīze Bremze 00:36.41[ 7]
2 Daniela Krasovska 00:56.47[ 13] 01:33.28( 12)
3 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 00:44.05[ 9] 02:17.33( 10)
11. 52 St-Petersburg-2 RUS 02:20.01
1 Veronika Pokudina 00:38.43[ 9]
2 Viktoria Yugova 00:54.17[ 12] 01:33.00( 11)
3 Daria Khrustaleva 00:47.01[ 10] 02:20.01( 11)
46 LAT2 LAT Tühist
1 Leonarda Baltiņa 00:35.28[ 4]
2 Anete Strauta Vale KP Tühist
3 Anda Jaunmuktāne 00:39.28[ 8] Tühist
43 BLR2 BLR Tühist
1 Sofia Karelina 00:34.46[ 3]
2 Anna Afanaseva 00:41.01[ 9] 01:15.47( 4)
3 Palina Lohvin Vale KP Tühist
14. 53 St-Petersburg-3 RUS 02:09.58
1 Valeria Nosova 00:54.28[ 15]
2 Polina Kurilova 01:15.30[ 14] 02:09.58( 14)
3 00:00.00[ 0] 00:00.00( 0)
44 BLR3 BLR NA
1 Valeryia Tamanava 00:39.53[ 11]
2 Darya Buyevich 00:40.40[ 8] 01:20.33( 9)
3 - NA
1. 4000 .. 4100m 13 KP ; 2. 4000 .. 4100m 13 KP ; 3. 4000 .. 4100m 13 KP ;
1. 74 LAT2 LAT 01:33.22
1 Kristīne Brunere 00:32.12[ 2]
2 Aija Denija Trēziņa 00:31.58[ 3] 01:04.10( 2)
3 Elza Ķuze 00:29.12[ 1] 01:33.22( 1)
2. 79 St-Petersburg-1 RUS 01:33.37
1 Oksana Zhuravleva 00:34.44[ 6]
2 Elisaveta Botova 00:29.16[ 1] 01:04.00( 1)
3 Anastasia Botova 00:29.37[ 2] 01:33.37( 2)
3. 76 LTU1 LTU 01:36.10
1 Judita Traubaitė 00:30.17[ 1]
2 Viktorija Drazdauskaitė 00:35.06[ 5] 01:05.23( 4)
3 Ugnė Liegutė 00:30.47[ 3] 01:36.10( 3)
4. 73 LAT1 LAT 01:41.00
1 Signe Sirmā 00:33.41[ 5]
2 Vilma Alberinga 00:31.10[ 2] 01:04.51( 3)
3 Magda Cigle 00:36.09[ 6] 01:41.00( 4)
5. 75 LAT3 LAT 01:46.04
1 Anna Emīlija Suta 00:32.15[ 3]
2 Kristīne Berķe 00:35.44[ 7] 01:07.59( 6)
3 Eīza Ozola 00:38.05[ 7] 01:46.04( 5)
6. 77 LTU2 LTU 01:47.39
1 Justė Skaisgirytė 00:37.36[ 8]
2 Austė Skaisgirytė 00:35.12[ 6] 01:12.48( 7)
3 Miglė Sušinskaitė 00:34.51[ 5] 01:47.39( 6)
7. 71 BLR1 BLR 01:52.37
1 Yana Volkova 00:32.55[ 4]
2 Maryana Rabtsava 00:34.58[ 4] 01:07.53( 5)
3 Viktoryia Redzkova 00:44.44[ 12] 01:52.37( 7)
8. 80 EST2 EST 01:56.44
1 Mari Linnus 00:37.22[ 7]
2 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:35.57[ 8] 01:13.19( 8)
3 Siiri Talts 00:43.25[ 10] 01:56.44( 8)
9. 81 EST1 EST 01:56.49
1 Anita Laanejõe 00:38.05[ 10]
2 Birgit Russka 00:46.44[ 12] 01:24.49( 10)
3 Kristel Kõivo 00:32.00[ 4] 01:56.49( 9)
10. 78 LTU3 LTU 02:07.27
1 Gabrielė Tirlikaitė 00:37.57[ 9]
2 Malvina Girinskytė 00:45.34[ 11] 01:23.31( 9)
3 Emilija Levickytė 00:43.56[ 11] 02:07.27( 10)
11. 72 BLR2 BLR 02:11.41
1 Maria Tambasova 00:46.13[ 11]
2 Karyna Krauchanka 00:44.10[ 10] 01:30.23( 11)
3 Viktoryia Shumskaya 00:41.18[ 8] 02:11.41( 11)
12. 82 EST3 EST 02:15.22
1 Anete Saar 00:54.05[ 12]
2 Greta Maria Pisarev 00:39.37[ 9] 01:33.42( 12)
3 Lorely Kõrvel 00:41.40[ 9] 02:15.22( 12)
1. 4720 .. 4810m 13 KP ; 2. 4720 .. 4810m 13 KP ; 3. 4720 .. 4810m 13 KP ;
1. 24 EST1 EST 01:51.16
1 Laura Joonas 00:36.31[ 2]
2 Marianne Haug 00:37.15[ 2] 01:13.46( 1)
3 Evely Kaasiku 00:37.30[ 3] 01:51.16( 1)
2. 20 LTU1 LTU 01:51.38
1 Aušrinė Kutkaitė 00:36.20[ 1]
2 Sandra Paužaitė 00:39.51[ 3] 01:16.11( 3)
3 Gabija Ražaitytė 00:35.27[ 1] 01:51.38( 2)
3. 25 EST2 EST 01:54.02
1 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:36.38[ 4]
2 Eleri Hirv 00:37.10[ 1] 01:13.48( 2)
3 Annika Rihma 00:40.14[ 4] 01:54.02( 3)
4. 18 LAT1 LAT 01:56.17
1 Līga Valdmane 00:38.23[ 5]
2 Irita Puķīte 00:40.44[ 4] 01:19.07( 4)
3 Laura Vīķe 00:37.10[ 2] 01:56.17( 4)
5. 22 LTU3 LTU 02:02.50
1 Kastė Rutkauskaitė 00:39.18[ 6]
2 Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė 00:41.48[ 5] 01:21.06( 5)
3 Milda Radzivonaitė 00:41.44[ 5] 02:02.50( 5)
6. 21 LTU2 LTU 02:05.05
1 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė 00:36.37[ 3]
2 Vesta Aleliūnienė 00:44.30[ 6] 01:21.07( 6)
3 Indrė Valaitė 00:43.58[ 6] 02:05.05( 6)
7. 19 LAT2 LAT 02:15.34
1 Kristīne Bertuka 00:42.12[ 7]
2 Ieva Rukšāne 00:47.13[ 7] 01:29.25( 7)
3 Anna Eleonora Fremane 00:46.09[ 9] 02:15.34( 7)
8. 26 EST3 EST 02:23.18
1 Margret Zimmermann 00:43.28[ 8]
2 Epp Paalberg 00:54.01[ 9] 01:37.29( 8)
3 Kirti Rebane 00:45.49[ 8] 02:23.18( 8)
9. 15 BLR1 BLR 02:25.08
1 Aksana Buyakova 00:49.54[ 9]
2 Liudmila Skinder 00:49.59[ 8] 01:39.53( 9)
3 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava 00:45.15[ 7] 02:25.08( 9)
10. 23 St-Petersburg-1 RUS 02:47.07
1 Anastasia Murzina 00:53.05[ 10]
2 Irina Strogonova 01:06.05[ 11] 01:59.10( 10)
3 Asia Karpelson 00:47.57[ 10] 02:47.07( 10)
16 BLR2 BLR Tühist
1 Natallia Shakhmetava 00:57.50[ 11]
2 Hanna Paulava 01:02.40[ 10] 02:00.30( 11)
3 Anastasiya Keura Vale KP Tühist
17 BLR3 BLR NA
1 Aliaksandra Vankevich 01:13.12[ 12]
2 - NA
3 - NA
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com