Puiga kolmapäevak 11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Korraldaja : perekond Joonas
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:55:08
2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:13:16 +18:08
3. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:59:10 +64:02
4. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG 01:59:13 +64:05
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:58:18
2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:59:57 +01:39
3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 01:03:14 +04:56
4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 01:04:09 +05:51
5. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru 01:07:28 +09:10
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:09:38 +11:20
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7400m km ^
1. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 01:03:38
2. 28297 Erkki Lepik Kanepi val 01:04:05 +00:27
3. 30797 Marek Hussar Võru Biath 01:23:02 +19:24
4. 28291 Kaimar Ploom 01:27:57 +24:19
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 00:55:22
2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West 01:01:38 +06:16
3. 11645 Boris Meldre Võru 01:07:09 +11:47
4. 33205 Erko Luik KUP 01:08:16 +12:54
5. 33200 Kaur Ojala KUP 01:28:46 +33:24
6. 33201 Kenno Nelke KUP 01:44:02 +48:40
7. 33202 Ragmar Valliste KUP 01:44:39 +49:17
8. 33203 Hermann Armulik KUP 01:45:15 +49:53
9. 33204 Erik-Ivari Palu KUP 01:47:25 +52:03
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:47:03
2. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 00:56:39 +09:36
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:49:08
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:50:26 +01:18
3. 1973 Vello Uiboupin Võru 00:54:37 +05:29
4. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:55:48 +06:40
5. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:58:42 +09:34
6. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru 01:07:36 +18:28
7. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru 01:21:31 +32:23
8. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge vald 01:42:37 +53:29
N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:55:03
2. 20950 Gerda Narusk 01:16:56 +21:53
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 00:52:19
2. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape 00:57:34 +05:15
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:59:34
2. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 01:00:44 +01:10
3. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru 01:05:16 +05:42
4. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:06:03 +06:29
5. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru 01:12:03 +12:29
6. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 01:16:22 +16:48
7. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 01:20:37 +21:03
8. 15367 Katre Palo Võru 01:37:11 +37:37
9. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:46:38 +47:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^
1. 21624 Hendrik Kavant VKlK 01:25:53
2. 21808 Markus Salumets KUP 01:30:25 +04:32
3. 33206 Arne Kukkonen KUP 01:43:14 +17:21
4. 33207 Ronald Õunamägi KUP 01:44:48 +18:55
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:47:50
2. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 01:01:17 +13:27
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^
1. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:48:38
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:54:35 +05:57
3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:17:53 +29:15
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4700m km ^
1. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:51:32
2. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:53:56 +02:24
3. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru 01:36:15 +44:43
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 32172 Johanna Luik Põlva Gümn 00:40:20
2. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru 00:56:36 +16:16
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:26:20
2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:32:02 +05:42
3. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:37:15 +10:55
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:41:54 +15:34
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:29:54
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:31:13 +01:19
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 24006 Melani Väits Võru 00:32:43
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:41:45
2. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:42:04 +00:19
3. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:52:17 +10:32
4. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru 00:57:19 +15:34
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^
1. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:39:28
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^
1. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:28:11
2. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja PK 00:31:03 +02:52
3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:36:50 +08:39
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1800m km ^
1. 27352 Kristelle Torn Vastseliin 00:19:40
2. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:38:58 +19:18
3. 33197 Carol Koor Väike Werr 00:42:59 +23:19
4. 33196 Laura Kook Väike Werr 00:43:02 +23:22
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 700m km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:05:55
2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:05:59 +00:04
3. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:06:49 +00:54
4. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu 00:07:05 +01:10
5. 32400 Richard Rodima Puiga PK 00:09:29 +03:34
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:09:33 +03:38
7. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:10:22 +04:27
8. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:10:23 +04:28
9. 32398 Mia Kaljapulk Puiga PK 00:10:43 +04:48
9. 32399 Lisete Kala Puiga PK 00:10:43 +04:48
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Kreutzwald 00:11:11 +05:16
12. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:12:02 +06:07
13. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA 00:12:09 +06:14
14. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK 00:12:17 +06:22
15. 27353 Keitlin Torn Vastseliin 00:12:47 +06:52
16. 33193 Anelle Torn Päkapikk 00:13:08 +07:13
17. 29347 Artur Köster Väimela Ru 00:13:20 +07:25
18. 32402 Synthia Samm Puiga PK 00:14:23 +08:28
19. 32401 Karola Ostra Puiga PK 00:14:24 +08:29
20. 33195 Oliver Kook 00:15:54 +09:59
21. 33194 Teele Kook 00:16:01 +10:06
VABA ^
1. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:51:22 19p
2. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Kuperjanov 01:06:08 15p
3. 33199 Juhan-Mats Kuningas Mooste 01:50:52 11p
4. 33198 Kevin Kesküla KUP 01:51:02 11p
5. 33208 Jörgen Jõõgre KUP 01:17:54 10p
6. 19357 Jakob Kirs 01:39:52 10p
7. 31415 Marcos Kuus Puiga PK 01:41:31 10p
8. 33209 Rando Kitsberg KUP 01:46:21 10p
9. 33210 Kristen Kohk KUP 01:57:02 10p
10. 33211 Rene Mõttus KUP 01:57:55 10p
11. 33212 Kristo Copp KUP 01:17:32 9p
12. 25796 Richard Jõgi KUP 01:19:06 9p
13. 24641 Angeelika Kreek OK Võru 00:25:03 8p
14. 25579 Mari Kalkun Haki küla 01:27:15 8p
15. 15294 Merike Õun Võru 01:02:32 6p
15. 10339 Külli Leola Võru 01:02:32 6p
17. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 01:33:43 6p
18. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:54:08 5p
19. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:54:11 5p
20. 28927 Kadri Kasuk Kellamäe k 01:00:55 5p
21. 32398 Mia Kaljapulk Puiga PK 01:15:28 5p
22. 32399 Lisete Kala Puiga PK 01:16:11 5p
23. 17902 Stella Sool Võru 01:16:21 5p
24. 25486 Kevin Kasak Võru 01:27:30 4p
25. 33213 Aleksandr Kudrjavtsev KUP 01:41:59 4p
26. 27620 Robin Christofer Tiisler Puiga PK 00:16:18 3p
27. 19896 Michael Mõistus Puiga PK 00:21:13 3p
28. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:26:21 3p
29. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus Võru 01:45:10 3p
30. 33214 Gert Lääts KUP 00:45:14 2p
31. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 01:00:25 2p
32. 33215 Mihkel Ludvi KUP 01:10:49 1p
33. 33216 Silver Kukkur KUP 01:15:23 1p
34. 33217 Sulo Hipponen KUP 00:50:53
35. 26283 Reiko Hussar Võru Biath 01:28:06
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7400m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 00:55:08
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M21 00:58:18 +03:10
3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:59:57 +04:49
4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M21 01:03:14 +08:06
5. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 01:03:38 +08:30
6. 28297 Erkki Lepik Kanepi valM35 01:04:05 +08:57
7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 01:04:09 +09:01
8. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru M21 01:07:28 +12:20
9. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:09:38 +14:30
10. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M18 01:13:16 +18:08
11. 30797 Marek Hussar Võru BiathM35 01:23:02 +27:54
12. 28291 Kaimar Ploom M35 01:27:57 +32:49
13. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M18 01:59:10 +64:02
14. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG M18 01:59:13 +64:05
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5600m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru M16 00:47:03
2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 00:49:08 +02:05
3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:50:26 +03:23
4. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 00:52:19 +05:16
5. 1973 Vello Uiboupin Võru M45 00:54:37 +07:34
6. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N18 00:55:03 +08:00
7. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru RADA2 00:55:22 +08:19
8. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:55:48 +08:45
9. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M16 00:56:39 +09:36
10. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape N21 00:57:34 +10:31
11. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:58:42 +11:39
12. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 00:59:34 +12:31
13. 25370 Karme Hain NaiskodukaN35 01:00:44 +13:41
14. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West RADA2 01:01:38 +14:35
15. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru N35 01:05:16 +18:13
16. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 01:06:03 +19:00
17. 11645 Boris Meldre Võru RADA2 01:07:09 +20:06
18. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru M45 01:07:36 +20:33
19. 33205 Erko Luik KUP RADA2 01:08:16 +21:13
20. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru N35 01:12:03 +25:00
21. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 01:16:22 +29:19
22. 20950 Gerda Narusk N18 01:16:56 +29:53
23. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 01:20:37 +33:34
24. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru M45 01:21:31 +34:28
25. 33200 Kaur Ojala KUP RADA2 01:28:46 +41:43
26. 15367 Katre Palo Võru N35 01:37:11 +50:08
27. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge valdM45 01:42:37 +55:34
28. 33201 Kenno Nelke KUP RADA2 01:44:02 +56:59
29. 33202 Ragmar Valliste KUP RADA2 01:44:39 +57:36
30. 33203 Hermann Armulik KUP RADA2 01:45:15 +58:12
31. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:46:38 +59:35
32. 33204 Erik-Ivari Palu KUP RADA2 01:47:25 +60:22
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4700m km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M14 00:47:50
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:48:38 +00:48
3. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N45 00:51:32 +03:42
4. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:53:56 +06:06
5. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:54:35 +06:45
6. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM14 01:01:17 +13:27
7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:17:53 +30:03
8. 21624 Hendrik Kavant VKlK RADA3 01:25:53 +38:03
9. 21808 Markus Salumets KUP RADA3 01:30:25 +42:35
10. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru N45 01:36:15 +48:25
11. 33206 Arne Kukkonen KUP RADA3 01:43:14 +55:24
12. 33207 Ronald Õunamägi KUP RADA3 01:44:48 +56:58
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2600m km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M12 00:26:20
2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru N12 00:29:54 +03:34
3. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N12 00:31:13 +04:53
4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M12 00:32:02 +05:42
5. 24006 Melani Väits Võru N14 00:32:43 +06:23
6. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK M12 00:37:15 +10:55
7. 32172 Johanna Luik Põlva GümnRADA4 00:40:20 +14:00
8. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:41:45 +15:25
9. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M12 00:41:54 +15:34
10. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:42:04 +15:44
11. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:52:17 +25:57
12. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru RADA4 00:56:36 +30:16
13. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru N60 00:57:19 +30:59
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1800m km ^
1. 27352 Kristelle Torn VastseliinN10 00:19:40
2. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M10 00:28:11 +08:31
3. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:31:03 +11:23
4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M10 00:36:50 +17:10
5. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikN10 00:38:58 +19:18
6. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald RADA5 00:39:28 +19:48
7. 33197 Carol Koor Väike WerrN10 00:42:59 +23:19
8. 33196 Laura Kook Väike WerrN10 00:43:02 +23:22
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 700m km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:05:55
2. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:05:59 +00:04
3. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:06:49 +00:54
4. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu NR 00:07:05 +01:10
5. 32400 Richard Rodima Puiga PK NR 00:09:29 +03:34
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:09:33 +03:38
7. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:10:22 +04:27
8. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla NR 00:10:23 +04:28
9. 32398 Mia Kaljapulk Puiga PK NR 00:10:43 +04:48
9. 32399 Lisete Kala Puiga PK NR 00:10:43 +04:48
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda KreutzwaldNR 00:11:11 +05:16
12. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald NR 00:12:02 +06:07
13. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA NR 00:12:09 +06:14
14. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK NR 00:12:17 +06:22
15. 27353 Keitlin Torn VastseliinNR 00:12:47 +06:52
16. 33193 Anelle Torn Päkapikk NR 00:13:08 +07:13
17. 29347 Artur Köster Väimela RuNR 00:13:20 +07:25
18. 32402 Synthia Samm Puiga PK NR 00:14:23 +08:28
19. 32401 Karola Ostra Puiga PK NR 00:14:24 +08:29
20. 33195 Oliver Kook NR 00:15:54 +09:59
21. 33194 Teele Kook NR 00:16:01 +10:06
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.09.2019 1:07:31 SIME