Kütioru kolmapäevak
28.08.2019
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sixten
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 01:15:17
2. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru Suusa 01:25:12 +09:55
3. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:50:03 +34:46
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko 01:03:56
2. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL 01:13:00 +09:04
3. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:26:20 +22:24
4. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru 01:26:26 +22:30
5. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 01:37:02 +33:06
6. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 01:41:56 +38:00
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. 5806 Timo Palo Võru 01:09:41
2. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras 01:18:03 +08:22
3. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:18:38 +08:57
4. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 01:21:39 +11:58
5. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 01:42:10 +32:29
M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 01:14:30
2. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:21:58 +07:28
3. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 01:54:15 +39:45
4. 19487 Romet Paatsi Kobras 02:13:02 +58:32
M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 01:19:20
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 01:25:36 +06:16
3. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:26:16 +06:56
4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 01:31:33 +12:13
5. 483 Aare Huik Võru 01:33:07 +13:47
N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 01:29:55
N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 01:08:41
2. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 01:23:53 +15:12
3. 22372 Age Kannumäe Võru 02:11:30 +62:49
N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:13:43
2. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:33:01 +19:18
3. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 02:07:40 +53:57
4. 25764 Birgit Pokk Kobras 02:12:23 +58:40
RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 11645 Boris Meldre Võru 00:56:31
2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:00:46 +04:15
3. 24152 Paavo Rüütli Haanja SK 01:17:08 +20:37
4. 15367 Katre Palo Võru 01:29:35 +33:04
M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:43:04
2. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:53:05 +10:01
M60 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:43:38
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:55:25 +11:47
3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 01:05:24 +21:46
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:09:30 +25:52
5. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 01:24:45 +41:07
N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 01:09:12
N45 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:49:16
2. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:55:01 +05:45
3. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru 01:30:46 +41:30
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 31381 Triin Karis Tartu 01:15:45
2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 01:44:26 +28:41
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:30:14
2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:30:34 +00:20
3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:41:51 +11:37
4. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:43:44 +13:30
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:51:29
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 00:27:22
2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:28:05 +00:43
3. 24006 Melani Väits Võru 00:33:31 +06:09
4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru 00:35:17 +07:55
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:57:16
2. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 01:00:22 +03:06
3. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:29:39 +32:23
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:38:35
2. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 00:46:56 +08:21
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:18:51
2. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:25:33 +06:42
3. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:26:11 +07:20
4. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 00:50:05 +31:14
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:07:33
2. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:07:44 +00:11
3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk 00:10:46 +03:13
4. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:11:36 +04:03
5. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:15:26 +07:53
6. 28300 Robert Kähr Põlva 00:15:30 +07:57
6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:15:30 +07:57
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:17:20 +09:47
9. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:17:37 +10:04
10. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru KLK 00:18:32 +10:59
11. 31416 Adeele Palo Võru linn 00:34:45 +27:12
VABA ^
1. 12144 Hanna Moor Tartu 02:09:17 12p
2. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 02:09:22 12p
3. 20197 Andre Leopard Peko 00:51:00 9p
3. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 00:51:00 9p
5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 01:33:04 9p
6. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:46:56 7p
7. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:15:39 7p
8. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 01:44:10 7p
9. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:50:03 6p
10. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 01:08:09 6p
11. 17672 Ade Timmusk HOK 01:18:53 6p
12. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge vald 01:33:52 5p
13. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 02:19:41 5p
14. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:42:12 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko M21 01:03:56
2. 5806 Timo Palo Võru M35 01:09:41 +05:45
3. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL M21 01:13:00 +09:04
4. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 01:15:17 +11:21
5. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras M35 01:18:03 +14:07
6. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 01:18:38 +14:42
7. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand M35 01:21:39 +17:43
8. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru SuusaM18 01:25:12 +21:16
9. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:26:20 +22:24
10. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru M21 01:26:26 +22:30
11. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M21 01:37:02 +33:06
12. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru M21 01:41:56 +38:00
13. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 01:42:10 +38:14
14. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M18 01:50:03 +46:07
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru N21 01:08:41
2. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 01:13:43 +05:02
3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M16 01:14:30 +05:49
4. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 01:19:20 +10:39
5. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M16 01:21:58 +13:17
6. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 01:23:53 +15:12
7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 01:25:36 +16:55
8. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:26:16 +17:35
9. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N18 01:29:55 +21:14
10. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru M45 01:31:33 +22:52
11. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:33:01 +24:20
12. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 01:33:07 +24:26
13. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M16 01:54:15 +45:34
14. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 02:07:40 +58:59
15. 22372 Age Kannumäe Võru N21 02:11:30 +62:49
16. 25764 Birgit Pokk Kobras N35 02:12:23 +63:42
17. 19487 Romet Paatsi Kobras M16 02:13:02 +64:21
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru M14 00:43:04
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:43:38 +00:34
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:49:16 +06:12
4. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M14 00:53:05 +10:01
5. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N45 00:55:01 +11:57
6. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:55:25 +12:21
7. 11645 Boris Meldre Võru RADA3 00:56:31 +13:27
8. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru RADA3 01:00:46 +17:42
9. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 01:05:24 +22:20
10. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru N16 01:09:12 +26:08
11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:09:30 +26:26
12. 24152 Paavo Rüütli Haanja SK RADA3 01:17:08 +34:04
13. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald M60 01:24:45 +41:41
14. 15367 Katre Palo Võru RADA3 01:29:35 +46:31
15. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru N45 01:30:46 +47:42
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru N14 00:27:22
2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N14 00:28:05 +00:43
3. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M12 00:30:14 +02:52
4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M12 00:30:34 +03:12
5. 24006 Melani Väits Võru N14 00:33:31 +06:09
6. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru N14 00:35:17 +07:55
7. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M12 00:41:51 +14:29
8. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK M12 00:43:44 +16:22
9. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N12 00:51:29 +24:07
10. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:57:16 +29:54
11. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 01:00:22 +33:00
12. 31381 Triin Karis Tartu RADA4 01:15:45 +48:23
13. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 01:29:39 +62:17
14. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK RADA4 01:44:26 +77:04
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK N10 00:18:51
2. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laN10 00:25:33 +06:42
3. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela N10 00:26:11 +07:20
4. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasM10 00:38:35 +19:44
5. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko M10 00:46:56 +28:05
6. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N10 00:50:05 +31:14
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:07:33
2. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK NR 00:07:44 +00:11
3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk NR 00:10:46 +03:13
4. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:11:36 +04:03
5. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:15:26 +07:53
6. 28300 Robert Kähr Põlva NR 00:15:30 +07:57
6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:15:30 +07:57
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:17:20 +09:47
9. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald NR 00:17:37 +10:04
10. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru KLK NR 00:18:32 +10:59
11. 31416 Adeele Palo Võru linn NR 00:34:45 +27:12
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.08.2019 23:27:44 SIME